Verein 20362
TC Rottenburg WTB Bezirk E
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK18,0 | Ben Steckeler (2009) | 10906446 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Erik Brauchle (2011) | 11151233 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Tim Brauchle (2009) | 10906445 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Marko Vidackovic (2011) | 11153228 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Julius Thumm (2009) | 10909921 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Weiland (2009) | 10918348 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Christopher Weiland (2011) | 11160777 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jesco Oberst (2012) | 11212201 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Luces Dirks (2013) | 11304364 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Max Bille (2012) | 11211229 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Marlon Sailer (2013) | 11304357 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Dario Rasic (2010) | 11085207 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Luan Dirks (2010) | 11097520 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Kessler (2011) | 11158222 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Sailer (2011) | 11153229 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Elias Traut (2010) | 11088415 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Nino Schlosser (2011) | 11151234 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Luis Wiech (2011) | 11160760 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Tim Bernhard (2011) | 11162036 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jan-Friedrich Bille (2009) | 10919030 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Arthur Henrik Hunklinger (2011) | 11161967 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Henry Sinner (2009) | 10921167 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Sophie Weimer (2010) | 21055946 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Carla Ragos (2010) | 21051308 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Mathilde Ströbel (2009) | 20961799 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Zenab Mohamad (2009) | 20962629 | CZE A/D |
5 | LK24,0 | Lena Kaltenmark (2010) | 21061215 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Helena Eisenbraun (2012) | 21207772 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Emilia Graf (2011) | 21110006 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Emilie Müller (2010) | 21063225 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Riana Dimopolus (2011) | 21110066 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Mattner (2012) | 21208493 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Yvonne Riefert (2012) | 21208494 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Alissa Weier (2013) | 21305816 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Chiara Graf (2013) | 21306138 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Josephine Bay (2012) | 21207044 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Emma Billle (2012) | 21206972 | |
16 | Mila Kessler (2014) | 21401986 | ||
17 | Leonie Vollmer (2014) | 21404523 | AUT A/D | |
18 | Liv Steckeler (2014) | 21401985 | ||
19 | Sienna Koch (2014) | 21404110 | ||
20 | Maria Werner (2014) | 21404111 | ||
21 | Maja Kessler (2014) | 21401966 | ||
22 | Lotta Sinner (2015) | 21502365 | ||
23 | LK24,0 | Kim Fabiola Mohl (2012) | 21208542 | |
24 | Carolin Müller-Streib (2014) | 21405997 | ||
25 | Livia Eisenbraun (2014) | 21404109 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Ben Steckeler (2009) | 10906446 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Fynn Steckeler (2007) | 10763020 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Erik Brauchle (2011) | 11151233 | |
4 MF | LK22,0 | Tim Brauchle (2009) | 10906445 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Marko Vidackovic (2011) | 11153228 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Daniel David Sobotta (2008) | 10834838 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Julius Thumm (2009) | 10909921 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Thumm (2006) | 10670066 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Marco Truffner (2006) | 10670065 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Liam Christophers (2006) | 10670787 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jesco Oberst (2012) | 11212201 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Tim Krenkler (2006) | 10660179 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Noah Liedtke (2008) | 10834837 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Dario Rasic (2010) | 11085207 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Luan Dirks (2010) | 11097520 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Kessler (2011) | 11158222 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Sailer (2011) | 11153229 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Nino Schlosser (2011) | 11151234 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Luis Wiech (2011) | 11160760 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Tim Bernhard (2011) | 11162036 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Lasse Eger (2007) | 10771991 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Lukas Beuter (2008) | 10834836 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Anna Ströbele (2006) | 20657492 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Emma-Luise Koekert (2006) | 20653550 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Greta Ragos (2007) | 20751540 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Teresa Lohmiller (2006) | 20654103 | |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Celine Baur (2008) | 20807550 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Tia Teufel (2006) | 20662188 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Pauline Rist (2006) | 20653549 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Sophie Weimer (2010) | 21055946 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Carla Ragos (2010) | 21051308 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Marlene Ströbel (2008) | 20813307 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Mathilde Ströbel (2009) | 20961799 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Zenab Mohamad (2009) | 20962629 | CZE A/D |
13 | LK24,0 | Lena Kaltenmark (2010) | 21061215 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Helena Eisenbraun (2012) | 21207772 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Emilia Graf (2011) | 21110006 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Emilie Müller (2010) | 21063225 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Chiara Graf (2013) | 21306138 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Kim Fabiola Mohl (2012) | 21208542 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Luna Schlosser (2006) | 20660576 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Svea Baur (2007) | 20763100 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Sebastian Beck (1983) | 18350746 | |
2 MF | LK8,0 | Steffen Kornmüller (1995) | 19552348 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Lennard Friedrich (1995) | 19551682 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Aleksandar Vidackovic (2003) | 10350075 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Finn Friedrich (1999) | 19950667 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Philipp Kornmüller (1998) | 19852274 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Bennet Friedrich (1998) | 19850843 | |
8 | LK16,0 | Maximilian Pettenkofer (1995) | 19551056 | |
9 | LK16,0 | Max Becker (1996) | 19659404 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Alexander Forschner (2001) | 10150150 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Florian Johner (2000) | 10050327 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Cedric Raidt (1997) | 19750125 | |
13 MF | LK18,0 | Leon Stein (1998) | 19851996 | |
14 | LK18,0 | Roman Förster (1990) | 19073812 | |
15 | LK18,0 | Ben Steckeler (2009) | 10906446 | |
16 | LK19,0 | Antonius Oswald (1994) | 19451542 | |
17 | LK19,0 | Lorenz Oswald (1991) | 19102004 | |
18 | LK19,0 | Fynn Steckeler (2007) | 10763020 | |
19 | LK21,0 | Daniel Johner (1996) | 19652976 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Tim Brauchle (2009) | 10906445 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Raphael Ruckgaber (2002) | 10254665 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Max Wandel (2000) | 10060444 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Daniel Quasthoff (1979) | 17950632 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Pascal Zorlu (2000) | 10004339 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Thomas Kornmüller (2000) | 10060189 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Julius Thumm (2009) | 10909921 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Thumm (2006) | 10670066 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Marco Truffner (2006) | 10670065 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Weiland (2009) | 10918348 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Liam Christophers (2006) | 10670787 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Noah Liedtke (2008) | 10834837 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Walser (2000) | 10062525 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Florian Walser (2002) | 10265038 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Julian Ruckgaber (2009) | 10909920 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Lasse Eger (2007) | 10771991 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Lukas Beuter (2008) | 10834836 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Heiko Wandel (1971) | 17150096 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Frank Hornung (1972) | 17250297 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Klaus Jauch (1965) | 16550456 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Michael Willenberg (1968) | 16850104 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Gerd König (1965) | 16550517 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Michael Jauss (1971) | 17150095 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Jochen Friedrich (1968) | 16850374 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Alexander Kläger (1971) | 17101053 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Volker Schmidt (1971) | 17150228 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Steffen Huber (1971) | 17150836 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Arne Huber (1980) | 18050497 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Murat Zorlu (1975) | 17502458 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Branislav Vidackovic (1971) | 17103485 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Jan Gießler (1969) | 16903511 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Joachim Kienzle (1965) | 16551673 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Thomas Friedrich (1966) | 16604555 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Martin Albus (1984) | 18455434 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Christopher Pfautsch (1985) | 18555107 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Tobias Vollmer (1983) | 18355224 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Julian Riderer (1988) | 18892171 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Johannes Groß (1989) | 18998975 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Marc Maier (1992) | 19257762 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Daniel Husemann (1979) | 17955912 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Christopher Schaffert (1985) | 18551921 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Timo Lauper (1994) | 19458242 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Johanna Huber (1990) | 29000346 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Tanja Vögele (1992) | 29200444 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Kristin Riderer (1991) | 29100447 | |
4 MF | LK13,0 | Romina Brezing (1996) | 29653674 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Lone Friedrich (1996) | 29651175 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Amelie Dettling-Gläß (1988) | 28850769 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Anna Ströbele (2006) | 20657492 | |
8 MF | LK17,0 | Rosa Ströbele (2005) | 20558028 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Greta Ragos (2007) | 20751540 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Jana Hirschka (1994) | 29451558 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Pia Ruckgaber (2000) | 20053095 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Celine Baur (2008) | 20807550 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Tia Teufel (2006) | 20662188 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Valentina Vidackovic (2000) | 20050933 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Sophie Weimer (2010) | 21055946 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Chantal Zorlu (2000) | 20002884 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Carla Ragos (2010) | 21051308 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Helena Ragos (2004) | 20456624 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Lisa Bauer (2004) | 20453569 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Lisa Albus (1986) | 28650052 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Mia Liedtke (2004) | 20453570 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Jule Pettenkofer (1998) | 29851057 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Hoblyk (2005) | 20563180 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Mathilde Ströbel (2009) | 20961799 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Svea Baur (2007) | 20763100 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Lena Wandel (1998) | 29858936 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Melanie Schmidt (1980) | 28050168 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Anne Schröder (1976) | 27650256 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Birgit Forschner (1968) | 26850627 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Nadine Steckeler (1976) | 27650308 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Tanja Bauer (1971) | 27150794 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Susanne Bitzer (1968) | 26851936 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Manuela Stierle (1974) | 27451786 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Sabine Diedrichs (1970) | 27050540 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Renate Kienzle (1966) | 26650279 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Heike Heberle (1975) | 27551453 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Marie-Claire Gärtner (1962) | 26290518 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Veronica Rasic (1978) | 27851907 | ESP A/D |
E13 | LK22,0 | Angelika Ellsässer-Friedrich (1968) | 26851935 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Manuela Pettenkofer (1968) | 26851934 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Alexandra Fügner (1968) | 26852767 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Vera Gerhardt-Bucher (1975) | 27552254 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Patrizia Filippig Gießler (1968) | 26852154 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Liedtke (1975) | 27553501 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Arne Huber (1980) | 18050497 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Martin Albus (1984) | 18455434 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Christopher Pfautsch (1985) | 18555107 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Tobias Vollmer (1983) | 18355224 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Julian Riderer (1988) | 18892171 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Johannes Groß (1989) | 18998975 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Nikolai Merkle (1987) | 18755635 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Daniel Husemann (1979) | 17955912 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Christopher Schaffert (1985) | 18551921 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Timo Lauper (1994) | 19458242 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Marc Maier (1992) | 19257762 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Sebastian Beck (1983) | 18350746 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Roman Förster (1990) | 19073812 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Antonius Oswald (1994) | 19451542 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Lorenz Oswald (1991) | 19102004 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Daniel Quasthoff (1979) | 17950632 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Murat Zorlu (1975) | 17502458 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Jan Gießler (1969) | 16903511 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Branislav Vidackovic (1971) | 17103485 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Joachim Kienzle (1965) | 16551673 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Markus Kessler (1977) | 17753832 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Frieder Semler (1958) | 15803791 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | Thomas Friedrich (1966) | 16604555 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Markus Pettenkofer (1961) | 16163800 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Konstantinos Ragos (1969) | 16991772 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Manfred Haspel (1966) | 16653928 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ivica Rasic (1976) | 17653846 | CRO A/D |
12 | LK24,0 | Jörg Brauchle (1975) | 17553972 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Frank Sailer (1971) | 17162644 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Christopher Hahr (1974) | 17455150 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Andreas Schlosser (1970) | 17054636 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Kai Dirks (1979) | 17955845 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Sebastian Beck (1983) | 18350746 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Heiko Wandel (1971) | 17150096 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Frank Hornung (1972) | 17250297 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Klaus Jauch (1965) | 16550456 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Michael Willenberg (1968) | 16850104 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Gerd König (1965) | 16550517 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Michael Jauss (1971) | 17150095 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Roland Merk (1963) | 16350545 | |
E9 | LK15,0 | Jochen Friedrich (1968) | 16850374 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Alexander Kläger (1971) | 17101053 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Steffen Huber (1971) | 17150836 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Hans Albus (1955) | 15550572 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Horst Kornmüller (1951) | 15150491 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Arne Huber (1980) | 18050497 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Kurt Kalmbacher (1961) | 16150500 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Daniel Husemann (1979) | 17955912 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Javad Zangiabadi (1963) | 16304035 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Jörg Ruckgaber (1964) | 16453811 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Rocco Bauer (1967) | 16751478 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Saile (1961) | 16150499 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Melanie Schmidt (1980) | 28050168 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Anne Schröder (1976) | 27650256 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Birgit Forschner (1968) | 26850627 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Nadine Steckeler (1976) | 27650308 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Tanja Bauer (1971) | 27150794 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Sabine Diedrichs (1970) | 27050540 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Susanne Bitzer (1968) | 26851936 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Manuela Stierle (1974) | 27451786 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Heike Heberle (1975) | 27551453 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Judith Schmeckenbecher (1968) | 26850791 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Renate Kienzle (1966) | 26650279 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Veronica Rasic (1978) | 27851907 | ESP A/D |
13 | LK21,0 | Marie-Claire Gärtner (1962) | 26290518 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Angelika Ellsässer-Friedrich (1968) | 26851935 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Alexandra Fügner (1968) | 26852767 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Manuela Pettenkofer (1968) | 26851934 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Liedtke (1975) | 27553501 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Heiko Wandel (1971) | 17150096 | |
2 MF | LK11,0 | Frank Hornung (1972) | 17250297 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Klaus Jauch (1965) | 16550456 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Michael Willenberg (1968) | 16850104 | |
5 | LK13,0 | Gerd König (1965) | 16550517 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Jochen Friedrich (1968) | 16850374 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Michael Jauss (1971) | 17150095 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Alexander Kläger (1971) | 17101053 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Volker Schmidt (1971) | 17150228 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Steffen Huber (1971) | 17150836 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Kurt Moll (1956) | 15650527 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Roland Merk (1963) | 16350545 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Helmut Ulmer (1949) | 14950505 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Walter Höschle (1955) | 15550694 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Hans-Peter Fraaß (1952) | 15250741 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Hans Albus (1955) | 15550572 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Horst Kornmüller (1951) | 15150491 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Erich Amann (1955) | 15551642 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Branislav Vidackovic (1971) | 17103485 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Jan Gießler (1969) | 16903511 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Joachim Kienzle (1965) | 16551673 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Ottokar Baur (1955) | 15550757 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Kurt Kalmbacher (1961) | 16150500 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Markus Pettenkofer (1961) | 16163800 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Thomas Friedrich (1966) | 16604555 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Frieder Semler (1958) | 15803791 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Jörg Ruckgaber (1964) | 16453811 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Rocco Bauer (1967) | 16751478 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Kurt Moll (1956) | 15650527 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Michael Real (1959) | 15952682 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Roland Merk (1963) | 16350545 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Karl Ambros (1951) | 15150861 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Walter Höschle (1955) | 15550694 | |
6 MF | LK19,0 | Hans Albus (1955) | 15550572 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Erich Amann (1955) | 15551642 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Horst Kornmüller (1951) | 15150491 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ottokar Baur (1955) | 15550757 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Kurt Kalmbacher (1961) | 16150500 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Franz Wullrich (1944) | 14450375 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Javad Zangiabadi (1963) | 16304035 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Markus Pettenkofer (1961) | 16163800 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Oswald (1958) | 15850765 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Frieder Semler (1958) | 15803791 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Roland Vollmer (1957) | 15751589 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Anton Amann (1953) | 15351547 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Thomas Hauser (1953) | 15351534 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Nicolai von Willmann (1961) | 16151513 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Walter Gnannt (1959) | 15950826 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Horst Fetzer (1949) | 14951084 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Edgar Fiechtner (1949) | 14951595 | |
E13 | LK25,0 | Dittmar Lumpp (1953) | 15351586 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Ben Steckeler (2009) | 10906446 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Tim Brauchle (2009) | 10906445 | |
3 MF | LK22,0 | Erik Brauchle (2011) | 11151233 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Marko Vidackovic (2011) | 11153228 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Sailer (2011) | 11153229 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jesco Oberst (2012) | 11212201 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Julius Thumm (2009) | 10909921 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Dario Rasic (2010) | 11085207 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Weiland (2009) | 10918348 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Christopher Weiland (2011) | 11160777 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Luis Wiech (2011) | 11160760 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Nino Schlosser (2011) | 11151234 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Kessler (2011) | 11158222 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Luan Dirks (2010) | 11097520 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Tim Bernhard (2011) | 11162036 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Luces Dirks (2013) | 11304364 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Marlon Sailer (2013) | 11304357 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Ben Steckeler (2009) | 10906446 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Fynn Steckeler (2007) | 10763020 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Tim Brauchle (2009) | 10906445 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Erik Brauchle (2011) | 11151233 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Daniel David Sobotta (2008) | 10834838 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Marko Vidackovic (2011) | 11153228 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Sebastian Thumm (2006) | 10670066 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lukas Beuter (2008) | 10834836 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lasse Eger (2007) | 10771991 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Sailer (2011) | 11153229 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Noah Liedtke (2008) | 10834837 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marco Truffner (2006) | 10670065 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jesco Oberst (2012) | 11212201 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Julius Thumm (2009) | 10909921 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Weiland (2009) | 10918348 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Christopher Weiland (2011) | 11160777 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Anna Ströbele (2006) | 20657492 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Greta Ragos (2007) | 20751540 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Celine Baur (2008) | 20807550 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Tia Teufel (2006) | 20662188 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Sophie Weimer (2010) | 21055946 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Carla Ragos (2010) | 21051308 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Marlene Ströbel (2008) | 20813307 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Chiara Graf (2013) | 21306138 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Mattner (2012) | 21208493 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Emilia Graf (2011) | 21110006 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Riana Dimopolus (2011) | 21110066 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Emilie Müller (2010) | 21063225 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Luna Schlosser (2006) | 20660576 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Mathilde Ströbel (2009) | 20961799 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Svea Baur (2007) | 20763100 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Helena Eisenbraun (2012) | 21207772 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Sebastian Beck (1983) | 18350746 | |
2 MF | LK7,0 | Steffen Kornmüller (1995) | 19552348 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Lennard Friedrich (1995) | 19551682 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Aleksandar Vidackovic (2003) | 10350075 | |
5 | LK10,0 | Finn Friedrich (1999) | 19950667 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Frank Hornung (1972) | 17250297 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Michael Willenberg (1968) | 16850104 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Bennet Friedrich (1998) | 19850843 | |
9 | LK14,0 | Philipp Kornmüller (1998) | 19852274 | |
10 | LK14,0 | Jochen Friedrich (1968) | 16850374 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Maximilian Pettenkofer (1995) | 19551056 | |
12 | LK16,0 | Alexander Forschner (2001) | 10150150 | |
13 | LK17,0 | Cedric Raidt (1997) | 19750125 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Max Becker (1996) | 19659404 | |
15 | LK18,0 | Antonius Oswald (1994) | 19451542 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Lorenz Oswald (1991) | 19102004 | |
17 MF | LK18,0 | Leon Stein (1998) | 19851996 | |
18 | LK18,0 | Florian Johner (2000) | 10050327 | |
19 | LK19,0 | Roman Förster (1990) | 19073812 | |
20 | LK20,0 | Luca Bauer (2007) | 10763161 | |
21 | LK20,0 | Murat Zorlu (1975) | 17502458 | |
22 | LK21,0 | Fynn Steckeler (2007) | 10763020 | |
23 | LK21,0 | Branislav Vidackovic (1971) | 17103485 | |
24 | LK21,0 | Jan Gießler (1969) | 16903511 | |
25 | LK22,0 | Raphael Ruckgaber (2002) | 10254665 | |
26 | LK22,0 | Daniel Johner (1996) | 19652976 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Pascal Zorlu (2000) | 10004339 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Manuel Jakob (1991) | 19150600 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Thomas Friedrich (1966) | 16604555 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Marco Truffner (2006) | 10670065 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Markus Pettenkofer (1961) | 16163800 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Martin Albus (1984) | 18455434 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Christopher Pfautsch (1985) | 18555107 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Tobias Vollmer (1983) | 18355224 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Julian Riderer (1988) | 18892171 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Johannes Groß (1989) | 18998975 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Heiko Wandel (1971) | 17150096 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Stefan Rosenfeld (1967) | 16753497 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Arne Huber (1980) | 18050497 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Johanna Huber (1990) | 29000346 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Tanja Vögele (1992) | 29200444 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Michaela Ruf (1984) | 28400173 | |
4 | LK12,0 | Kristin Riderer (1991) | 29100447 | |
5 MF | LK13,0 | Romina Brezing (1996) | 29653674 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Lone Friedrich (1996) | 29651175 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Amelie Dettling-Gläß (1988) | 28850769 | |
8 | LK16,0 | Anna Ströbele (2006) | 20657492 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Rosa Ströbele (2005) | 20558028 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Greta Ragos (2007) | 20751540 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Jana Hirschka (1994) | 29451558 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Pia Ruckgaber (2000) | 20053095 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Celine Baur (2008) | 20807550 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Tia Teufel (2006) | 20662188 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Valentina Vidackovic (2000) | 20050933 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Maren Brobeil (2008) | 20806503 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Chantal Zorlu (2000) | 20002884 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Helena Ragos (2004) | 20456624 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Carla Ragos (2010) | 21051308 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Marlene Ströbel (2008) | 20813307 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Mia Liedtke (2004) | 20453570 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Lisa Bauer (2004) | 20453569 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Lisa Albus (1986) | 28650052 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Linda Rasic (2007) | 20758343 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Luna Schlosser (2006) | 20660576 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Mathilde Ströbel (2009) | 20961799 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Jule Pettenkofer (1998) | 29851057 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Svea Baur (2007) | 20763100 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Vanessa Hoblyk (2005) | 20563180 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Melanie Schmidt (1980) | 28050168 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Anne Schröder (1976) | 27650256 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Birgit Forschner (1968) | 26850627 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Nadine Steckeler (1976) | 27650308 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Tanja Bauer (1971) | 27150794 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Manuela Stierle (1974) | 27451786 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Sabine Diedrichs (1970) | 27050540 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Susanne Bitzer (1968) | 26851936 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Renate Kienzle (1966) | 26650279 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Marie-Claire Gärtner (1962) | 26290518 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Veronica Rasic (1978) | 27851907 | ESP A/D |
E12 | LK20,0 | Heike Heberle (1975) | 27551453 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Angelika Ellsässer-Friedrich (1968) | 26851935 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Alexandra Fügner (1968) | 26852767 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Martina Schurr (1967) | 26750989 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Manuela Pettenkofer (1968) | 26851934 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Patrizia Filippig Gießler (1968) | 26852154 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Vera Gerhardt-Bucher (1975) | 27552254 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Liedtke (1975) | 27553501 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Melanie Schmidt (1980) | 28050168 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Anne Schröder (1976) | 27650256 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Birgit Forschner (1968) | 26850627 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Nadine Steckeler (1976) | 27650308 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Tanja Bauer (1971) | 27150794 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Sabine Diedrichs (1970) | 27050540 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Susanne Bitzer (1968) | 26851936 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Manuela Stierle (1974) | 27451786 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Renate Kienzle (1966) | 26650279 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Heike Heberle (1975) | 27551453 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Marie-Claire Gärtner (1962) | 26290518 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Veronica Rasic (1978) | 27851907 | ESP A/D |
13 | LK22,0 | Angelika Ellsässer-Friedrich (1968) | 26851935 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Alexandra Fügner (1968) | 26852767 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Manuela Pettenkofer (1968) | 26851934 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Liedtke (1975) | 27553501 |