Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20362
TC Rottenburg WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2024

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Anton Amann (1953) 15351547
2 Rocco Bauer (1967) 16751478
3 Jörg Brauchle (1975) 17553972
4 Simon Breuer (1989) 18997374
5 Kai Dirks (1979) 17955845
6 Tobias Falk (1983) 18355002
7 Horst Fetzer (1949) 14951084
8 Walter Gnannt (1959) 15950826
9 Johannes Groß (1989) 18998975
10 Michael Göger (1960) 16053777
11 Christopher Hahr (1974) 17455150
12 Manfred Haspel (1966) 16653928
13 Thomas Hauser (1953) 15351534
14 Daniel Husemann (1979) 17955912
15 Timo Lauper (1994) 19458242
16 Steffen Lingott (1964) 16454698
17 Dittmar Lumpp (1953) 15351586
18 Marc Maier (1992) 19257762
19 Laszlo Makai (1972) 17283484
20 Nikolai Merkle (1987) 18755635
21 Hans-Joachim Oswald (1958) 15850765
22 Konstantinos Ragos (1969) 16991772
23 Ivica Rasic (1976) 17653846 CRO A/D
24 Julian Riderer (1988) 18892171
25 Jörg Ruckgaber (1964) 16453811
26 Frank Sailer (1971) 17162644
27 Christopher Schaffert (1985) 18551921
28 Andreas Schiebel (1982) 18255674
29 Daniel Schilling (1979) 17956041
30 MF Martin Schilling (1979) 17955913
31 Boris Schindler (1980) 18066749
32 Andreas Schlosser (1970) 17054636
33 Jan Schuon (1992) 19257764
34 Sven Steckeler (1973) 17355876
35 MF Roland Vollmer (1957) 15751589
36 Tobias Vollmer (1983) 18355224
37 Christopfer Wolf (1983) 18355833
38 Javad Zangiabadi (1963) 16304035
39 Alexander von Bernuth (1991) 19155759
40 Nicolai von Willmann (1961) 16151513

VR-Talentiade 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Liv Steckeler (2014) 21401985
2 Noemi-Marie Bartsch (2014) 21403362
3 Maja Kessler (2014) 21401966
4 Sienna Koch (2014) 21404110
5 MF Lotta Sinner (2015) 21502365
6 Livia Eisenbraun (2014) 21404109
7 Leonie Vollmer (2014) 21404523 AUT A/D
8 Julian Vollmer (2017) 11702831
9 Maya Albus (2017) 21701578
10 David Werner (2017) 11702766
11 Mila Albus (2016) 21604161
12 Marie Pfautsch (2016) 21604113
13 Mila Kessler (2014) 21401986

Sommer 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,0 Ben Steckeler (2009) 10906446
2 LK21,0 Erik Brauchle (2011) 11151233
3 LK22,0 Tim Brauchle (2009) 10906445
4 LK22,0 Marko Vidackovic (2011) 11153228
5 LK24,0 Julius Thumm (2009) 10909921
6 LK24,0 Nicolas Weiland (2009) 10918348
7 LK24,0 Christopher Weiland (2011) 11160777
8 LK24,0 Jesco Oberst (2012) 11212201
9 LK24,0 Luces Dirks (2013) 11304364
10 LK24,0 Max Bille (2012) 11211229
11 LK24,0 Marlon Sailer (2013) 11304357
12 LK24,0 Dario Rasic (2010) 11085207
13 LK24,0 Luan Dirks (2010) 11097520
14 LK24,0 Maximilian Kessler (2011) 11158222
15 LK24,0 Nicolas Sailer (2011) 11153229
16 LK24,0 Elias Traut (2010) 11088415
17 LK24,0 Nino Schlosser (2011) 11151234
18 LK24,0 Luis Wiech (2011) 11160760
19 LK24,0 Tim Bernhard (2011) 11162036
20 LK24,0 Jan-Friedrich Bille (2009) 10919030
21 LK24,0 Arthur Henrik Hunklinger (2011) 11161967
22 LK24,0 Henry Sinner (2009) 10921167
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Sophie Weimer (2010) 21055946
2 MF LK22,0 Carla Ragos (2010) 21051308
3 LK24,0 Mathilde Ströbel (2009) 20961799
4 LK24,0 Zenab Mohamad (2009) 20962629 CZE A/D
5 LK24,0 Lena Kaltenmark (2010) 21061215
6 LK24,0 Helena Eisenbraun (2012) 21207772
7 LK24,0 Emilia Graf (2011) 21110006
8 LK24,0 Emilie Müller (2010) 21063225
9 LK24,0 Riana Dimopolus (2011) 21110066
10 LK24,0 Elisabeth Mattner (2012) 21208493
11 LK24,0 Yvonne Riefert (2012) 21208494
12 LK24,0 Alissa Weier (2013) 21305816
13 LK24,0 Chiara Graf (2013) 21306138
14 LK24,0 Josephine Bay (2012) 21207044
15 LK24,0 Emma Billle (2012) 21206972
16 Mila Kessler (2014) 21401986
17 Leonie Vollmer (2014) 21404523 AUT A/D
18 Liv Steckeler (2014) 21401985
19 Sienna Koch (2014) 21404110
20 Maria Werner (2014) 21404111
21 Maja Kessler (2014) 21401966
22 Lotta Sinner (2015) 21502365
23 LK24,0 Kim Fabiola Mohl (2012) 21208542
24 Carolin Müller-Streib (2014) 21405997
25 Livia Eisenbraun (2014) 21404109
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Ben Steckeler (2009) 10906446
2 LK19,0 Fynn Steckeler (2007) 10763020
3 LK21,0 Erik Brauchle (2011) 11151233
4 MF LK22,0 Tim Brauchle (2009) 10906445
5 LK22,0 Marko Vidackovic (2011) 11153228
6 LK22,0 Daniel David Sobotta (2008) 10834838
7 LK24,0 Julius Thumm (2009) 10909921
8 LK24,0 Sebastian Thumm (2006) 10670066
9 LK24,0 Marco Truffner (2006) 10670065
10 LK24,0 Liam Christophers (2006) 10670787
11 LK24,0 Jesco Oberst (2012) 11212201
12 LK24,0 Tim Krenkler (2006) 10660179
13 LK24,0 Noah Liedtke (2008) 10834837
14 LK24,0 Dario Rasic (2010) 11085207
15 LK24,0 Luan Dirks (2010) 11097520
16 LK24,0 Maximilian Kessler (2011) 11158222
17 LK24,0 Nicolas Sailer (2011) 11153229
18 LK24,0 Nino Schlosser (2011) 11151234
19 LK24,0 Luis Wiech (2011) 11160760
20 LK24,0 Tim Bernhard (2011) 11162036
21 LK24,0 Lasse Eger (2007) 10771991
22 LK24,0 Lukas Beuter (2008) 10834836
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Anna Ströbele (2006) 20657492
2 LK17,0 Emma-Luise Koekert (2006) 20653550
3 LK19,0 Greta Ragos (2007) 20751540
4 LK19,0 Teresa Lohmiller (2006) 20654103
5 MF LK20,0 Celine Baur (2008) 20807550
6 LK21,0 Tia Teufel (2006) 20662188
7 LK21,0 Pauline Rist (2006) 20653549
8 LK22,0 Sophie Weimer (2010) 21055946
9 LK22,0 Carla Ragos (2010) 21051308
10 LK23,0 Marlene Ströbel (2008) 20813307
11 LK24,0 Mathilde Ströbel (2009) 20961799
12 LK24,0 Zenab Mohamad (2009) 20962629 CZE A/D
13 LK24,0 Lena Kaltenmark (2010) 21061215
14 LK24,0 Helena Eisenbraun (2012) 21207772
15 LK24,0 Emilia Graf (2011) 21110006
16 LK24,0 Emilie Müller (2010) 21063225
17 LK24,0 Chiara Graf (2013) 21306138
18 LK24,0 Kim Fabiola Mohl (2012) 21208542
19 LK24,0 Luna Schlosser (2006) 20660576
20 LK24,0 Svea Baur (2007) 20763100
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Sebastian Beck (1983) 18350746
2 MF LK8,0 Steffen Kornmüller (1995) 19552348
3 LK9,0 Lennard Friedrich (1995) 19551682
4 LK10,0 Aleksandar Vidackovic (2003) 10350075
5 LK11,0 Finn Friedrich (1999) 19950667
6 LK14,0 Philipp Kornmüller (1998) 19852274
7 LK14,0 Bennet Friedrich (1998) 19850843
8 LK16,0 Maximilian Pettenkofer (1995) 19551056
9 LK16,0 Max Becker (1996) 19659404
10 LK17,0 Alexander Forschner (2001) 10150150
11 LK17,0 Florian Johner (2000) 10050327
12 LK18,0 Cedric Raidt (1997) 19750125
13 MF LK18,0 Leon Stein (1998) 19851996
14 LK18,0 Roman Förster (1990) 19073812
15 LK18,0 Ben Steckeler (2009) 10906446
16 LK19,0 Antonius Oswald (1994) 19451542
17 LK19,0 Lorenz Oswald (1991) 19102004
18 LK19,0 Fynn Steckeler (2007) 10763020
19 LK21,0 Daniel Johner (1996) 19652976
20 LK22,0 Tim Brauchle (2009) 10906445
21 LK22,0 Raphael Ruckgaber (2002) 10254665
22 LK23,0 Max Wandel (2000) 10060444
23 LK24,0 Daniel Quasthoff (1979) 17950632
24 LK24,0 Pascal Zorlu (2000) 10004339
25 LK24,0 Thomas Kornmüller (2000) 10060189
26 LK24,0 Julius Thumm (2009) 10909921
27 LK24,0 Sebastian Thumm (2006) 10670066
28 LK24,0 Marco Truffner (2006) 10670065
29 LK24,0 Nicolas Weiland (2009) 10918348
30 LK24,0 Liam Christophers (2006) 10670787
31 LK24,0 Noah Liedtke (2008) 10834837
32 LK24,0 Benedikt Walser (2000) 10062525
33 LK24,0 Florian Walser (2002) 10265038
34 LK24,0 Julian Ruckgaber (2009) 10909920
35 LK24,0 Lasse Eger (2007) 10771991
36 LK24,0 Lukas Beuter (2008) 10834836

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Heiko Wandel (1971) 17150096
E2 LK11,0 Frank Hornung (1972) 17250297
E3 LK11,0 Klaus Jauch (1965) 16550456
E4 LK13,0 Michael Willenberg (1968) 16850104
E5 LK13,0 Gerd König (1965) 16550517
E6 LK15,0 Michael Jauss (1971) 17150095
E7 LK15,0 Jochen Friedrich (1968) 16850374
E8 LK15,0 Alexander Kläger (1971) 17101053
E9 LK17,0 Volker Schmidt (1971) 17150228
E10 LK17,0 Steffen Huber (1971) 17150836
E11 LK19,0 Arne Huber (1980) 18050497
E12 LK20,0 Murat Zorlu (1975) 17502458
E13 LK22,0 Branislav Vidackovic (1971) 17103485
E14 LK22,0 Jan Gießler (1969) 16903511
E15 LK23,0 Joachim Kienzle (1965) 16551673
E16 LK24,0 Thomas Friedrich (1966) 16604555
E17 LK24,0 Martin Albus (1984) 18455434
E18 LK24,0 Christopher Pfautsch (1985) 18555107
E19 LK24,0 Tobias Vollmer (1983) 18355224
E20 LK24,0 Julian Riderer (1988) 18892171
E21 LK24,0 Johannes Groß (1989) 18998975
E22 LK24,0 Marc Maier (1992) 19257762
E23 LK24,0 Daniel Husemann (1979) 17955912
E24 LK24,0 Christopher Schaffert (1985) 18551921
E25 LK24,0 Timo Lauper (1994) 19458242
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Johanna Huber (1990) 29000346
2 LK8,0 Tanja Vögele (1992) 29200444
3 LK12,0 Kristin Riderer (1991) 29100447
4 MF LK13,0 Romina Brezing (1996) 29653674
5 LK14,0 Lone Friedrich (1996) 29651175
6 LK15,0 Amelie Dettling-Gläß (1988) 28850769
7 LK16,0 Lisa Albus (1986) 28650052
8 LK17,0 Anna Ströbele (2006) 20657492
9 MF LK17,0 Rosa Ströbele (2005) 20558028
10 LK19,0 Greta Ragos (2007) 20751540
11 LK20,0 Jana Hirschka (1994) 29451558
12 LK20,0 Pia Ruckgaber (2000) 20053095
13 LK20,0 Celine Baur (2008) 20807550
14 LK21,0 Tia Teufel (2006) 20662188
15 LK22,0 Valentina Vidackovic (2000) 20050933
16 LK22,0 Sophie Weimer (2010) 21055946
17 LK22,0 Chantal Zorlu (2000) 20002884
18 LK22,0 Carla Ragos (2010) 21051308
19 LK22,0 Helena Ragos (2004) 20456624
20 LK23,0 Lisa Bauer (2004) 20453569
21 LK24,0 Mia Liedtke (2004) 20453570
22 LK24,0 Jule Pettenkofer (1998) 29851057
23 LK24,0 Vanessa Hoblyk (2005) 20563180
24 LK24,0 Mathilde Ströbel (2009) 20961799
25 LK24,0 Svea Baur (2007) 20763100
26 LK24,0 Lena Wandel (1998) 29858936
27 LK24,0 Vera Gerhardt-Bucher (1975) 27552254
28 LK24,0 Patrizia Filippig Gießler (1968) 26852154

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Melanie Schmidt (1980) 28050168
E2 LK15,0 Anne Schröder (1976) 27650256
E3 LK15,0 Birgit Forschner (1968) 26850627
E4 LK16,0 Nadine Steckeler (1976) 27650308
E5 LK17,0 Tanja Bauer (1971) 27150794
E6 LK18,0 Susanne Bitzer (1968) 26851936
E7 LK18,0 Manuela Stierle (1974) 27451786
E8 LK18,0 Sabine Diedrichs (1970) 27050540
E9 LK20,0 Renate Kienzle (1966) 26650279
E10 LK20,0 Heike Heberle (1975) 27551453
E11 LK21,0 Marie-Claire Gärtner (1962) 26290518
E12 LK21,0 Veronica Rasic (1978) 27851907 ESP A/D
E13 LK22,0 Angelika Ellsässer-Friedrich (1968) 26851935
E14 LK23,0 Manuela Pettenkofer (1968) 26851934
E15 LK23,0 Alexandra Fügner (1968) 26852767
E16 LK24,0 Kerstin Liedtke (1975) 27553501
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Arne Huber (1980) 18050497
2 LK24,0 Martin Albus (1984) 18455434
3 MF LK24,0 Christopher Pfautsch (1985) 18555107
4 LK24,0 Tobias Vollmer (1983) 18355224
5 LK24,0 Julian Riderer (1988) 18892171
6 LK24,0 Johannes Groß (1989) 18998975
7 LK24,0 Nikolai Merkle (1987) 18755635
8 LK24,0 Daniel Husemann (1979) 17955912
9 LK24,0 Christopher Schaffert (1985) 18551921
10 LK24,0 Timo Lauper (1994) 19458242
11 LK24,0 Marc Maier (1992) 19257762

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Sebastian Beck (1983) 18350746
E2 LK18,0 Roman Förster (1990) 19073812
E3 LK19,0 Antonius Oswald (1994) 19451542
E4 LK19,0 Lorenz Oswald (1991) 19102004
E5 LK24,0 Daniel Quasthoff (1979) 17950632
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Murat Zorlu (1975) 17502458
2 LK22,0 Jan Gießler (1969) 16903511
3 LK22,0 Branislav Vidackovic (1971) 17103485
4 LK23,0 Joachim Kienzle (1965) 16551673
5 LK24,0 Markus Kessler (1977) 17753832
6 LK24,0 Frieder Semler (1958) 15803791
7 MF LK24,0 Thomas Friedrich (1966) 16604555
8 LK24,0 Markus Pettenkofer (1961) 16163800
9 LK24,0 Konstantinos Ragos (1969) 16991772
10 LK24,0 Manfred Haspel (1966) 16653928
11 LK24,0 Ivica Rasic (1976) 17653846 CRO A/D
12 LK24,0 Jörg Brauchle (1975) 17553972
13 LK24,0 Frank Sailer (1971) 17162644
14 LK24,0 Christopher Hahr (1974) 17455150
15 LK24,0 Andreas Schlosser (1970) 17054636
16 LK24,0 Kai Dirks (1979) 17955845

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5,0 Sebastian Beck (1983) 18350746
E2 LK9,0 Heiko Wandel (1971) 17150096
E3 LK11,0 Frank Hornung (1972) 17250297
E4 LK11,0 Klaus Jauch (1965) 16550456
E5 LK13,0 Michael Willenberg (1968) 16850104
E6 LK13,0 Gerd König (1965) 16550517
E7 LK15,0 Michael Jauss (1971) 17150095
E8 LK15,0 Roland Merk (1963) 16350545
E9 LK15,0 Jochen Friedrich (1968) 16850374
E10 LK15,0 Alexander Kläger (1971) 17101053
E11 LK17,0 Steffen Huber (1971) 17150836
E12 LK19,0 Hans Albus (1955) 15550572
E13 LK19,0 Horst Kornmüller (1951) 15150491
E14 LK19,0 Arne Huber (1980) 18050497
E15 LK24,0 Kurt Kalmbacher (1961) 16150500
E16 LK24,0 Daniel Husemann (1979) 17955912
E17 LK24,0 Javad Zangiabadi (1963) 16304035
E18 LK24,0 Jörg Ruckgaber (1964) 16453811
E19 LK24,0 Rocco Bauer (1967) 16751478
E20 LK24,0 Wolfgang Saile (1961) 16150499
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Melanie Schmidt (1980) 28050168
2 LK15,0 Anne Schröder (1976) 27650256
3 LK15,0 Birgit Forschner (1968) 26850627
4 LK16,0 Nadine Steckeler (1976) 27650308
5 LK17,0 Tanja Bauer (1971) 27150794
6 LK18,0 Sabine Diedrichs (1970) 27050540
7 LK18,0 Susanne Bitzer (1968) 26851936
8 LK18,0 Manuela Stierle (1974) 27451786
9 LK20,0 Heike Heberle (1975) 27551453
10 LK20,0 Judith Schmeckenbecher (1968) 26850791
11 LK20,0 Renate Kienzle (1966) 26650279
12 LK21,0 Veronica Rasic (1978) 27851907 ESP A/D
13 LK21,0 Marie-Claire Gärtner (1962) 26290518
14 LK22,0 Angelika Ellsässer-Friedrich (1968) 26851935
15 LK23,0 Alexandra Fügner (1968) 26852767
16 LK23,0 Manuela Pettenkofer (1968) 26851934
17 LK24,0 Kerstin Liedtke (1975) 27553501
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Heiko Wandel (1971) 17150096
2 MF LK11,0 Frank Hornung (1972) 17250297
3 LK11,0 Klaus Jauch (1965) 16550456
4 LK13,0 Michael Willenberg (1968) 16850104
5 LK13,0 Gerd König (1965) 16550517
6 LK15,0 Jochen Friedrich (1968) 16850374
7 LK15,0 Michael Jauss (1971) 17150095
8 LK15,0 Alexander Kläger (1971) 17101053
9 LK17,0 Volker Schmidt (1971) 17150228
10 LK17,0 Steffen Huber (1971) 17150836

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Kurt Moll (1956) 15650527
E2 LK15,0 Roland Merk (1963) 16350545
E3 LK16,0 Helmut Ulmer (1949) 14950505
E4 LK17,0 Walter Höschle (1955) 15550694
E5 LK18,0 Hans-Peter Fraaß (1952) 15250741
E6 LK19,0 Hans Albus (1955) 15550572
E7 LK19,0 Horst Kornmüller (1951) 15150491
E8 LK19,0 Erich Amann (1955) 15551642
E9 LK22,0 Branislav Vidackovic (1971) 17103485
E10 LK22,0 Jan Gießler (1969) 16903511
E11 LK23,0 Joachim Kienzle (1965) 16551673
E12 LK24,0 Ottokar Baur (1955) 15550757
E13 LK24,0 Kurt Kalmbacher (1961) 16150500
E14 LK24,0 Markus Pettenkofer (1961) 16163800
E15 LK24,0 Thomas Friedrich (1966) 16604555
E16 LK24,0 Frieder Semler (1958) 15803791
E17 LK24,0 Jörg Ruckgaber (1964) 16453811
E18 LK24,0 Rocco Bauer (1967) 16751478
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Kurt Moll (1956) 15650527
2 LK12,0 Michael Real (1959) 15952682
3 LK15,0 Roland Merk (1963) 16350545
4 LK16,0 Karl Ambros (1951) 15150861
5 LK17,0 Walter Höschle (1955) 15550694
6 MF LK19,0 Hans Albus (1955) 15550572
7 LK19,0 Erich Amann (1955) 15551642
8 LK19,0 Horst Kornmüller (1951) 15150491
9 LK24,0 Ottokar Baur (1955) 15550757
10 LK24,0 Kurt Kalmbacher (1961) 16150500

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20,0 Franz Wullrich (1944) 14450375
E2 LK24,0 Javad Zangiabadi (1963) 16304035
E3 LK24,0 Markus Pettenkofer (1961) 16163800
E4 LK24,0 Hans-Joachim Oswald (1958) 15850765
E5 LK24,0 Frieder Semler (1958) 15803791
E6 LK24,0 Roland Vollmer (1957) 15751589
E7 LK24,0 Anton Amann (1953) 15351547
E8 LK24,0 Thomas Hauser (1953) 15351534
E9 LK24,0 Nicolai von Willmann (1961) 16151513
E10 LK24,0 Walter Gnannt (1959) 15950826
E11 LK24,0 Horst Fetzer (1949) 14951084
E12 LK24,0 Edgar Fiechtner (1949) 14951595
E13 LK25,0 Dittmar Lumpp (1953) 15351586