Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20362
TC Rottenburg WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Anna Ströbele (2006) 20657492
2 LK20 Rosa Ströbele (2005) 20558028
3 LK22 Antonia Heberle (2008) 20806398
4 LK22 Luise Zender (2003) 20363258
5 LK22 Greta Ragos (2007) 20751540
6 MF LK23 Lisa Bauer (2004) 20453569
7 LK23 Helena Ragos (2004) 20456624
8 LK23 Mia Liedtke (2004) 20453570
9 LK23 Linda Rasic (2007) 20758343
10 LK23 Tia Teufel (2006) 20662188
11 LK23 Vanessa Hoblyk (2005) 20563180
12 LK23 Luna Schlosser (2006) 20660576
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Steffen Kornmüller (1995) 19552348
2 LK9 Finn Friedrich (1999) 19950667
3 LK11 Aleksandar Vidackovic (2003) 10350075
4 LK12 Lennard Friedrich (1995) 19551682
5 LK13 Bennet Friedrich (1998) 19850843
6 LK14 Philipp Kornmüller (1998) 19852274
7 LK16 Maximilian Pettenkofer (1995) 19551056
8 LK18 Lorenz Oswald (1991) 19102004
9 LK18 Antonius Oswald (1994) 19451542
10 LK19 Alexander Forschner (2001) 10150150
11 LK19 Malek Sotih (2002) 10201106
12 MF LK20 Leon Stein (1998) 19851996
13 LK21 Roman Förster (1990) 19073812
14 LK22 Florian Johner (2000) 10050327
15 LK23 Manuel Jakob (1991) 19150600
16 LK23 Daniel Johner (1996) 19652976

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Klaus Jauch (1965) 16550456
E2 LK14 Jochen Friedrich (1968) 16850374
E3 LK15 Stefan Rosenfeld (1967) 16753497
E4 LK18 Arne Huber (1980) 18050497
E5 LK23 Michael Heberle (1967) 16755920
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Tanja Paetz (1992) 29200444
2 LK11 Kristin Riderer (1991) 29100447
3 LK13 Romina Schwesinger (1996) 29653674
4 LK13 Lone Friedrich (1996) 29651175
5 LK14 Amelie Gläss (1988) 28850769
6 MF LK17 Nora Schwesinger (1994) 29452068
7 LK19 Michal Vorländer (1991) 29105558
8 LK21 Pia Ruckgaber (2000) 20053095
9 LK21 Valentina Vidackovic (2000) 20050933
10 LK21 Chantal Zorlu (2000) 20002884
11 LK23 Lena Wandel (1998) 29858936
12 LK23 Jule Pettenkofer (1998) 29851057
13 LK23 Katarina Klink (1997) 29753273

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Anke Heberle (1973) 27351030
E2 LK14 Anne Schröder (1976) 27650256
E3 LK14 Ellen Bok (1977) 27750094
E4 LK15 Nadine Steckeler (1976) 27650308
E5 LK16 Tanja Bauer (1971) 27150794
E6 LK17 Susanne Bitzer (1968) 26851936
E7 LK19 Sabine Diedrichs (1970) 27050540
E8 LK21 Manuela Stierle (1974) 27451786
E9 LK22 Heike Heberle (1975) 27551453
E10 LK22 Martina Schurr (1967) 26750989
E11 LK23 Patrizia Filippig Gießler (1968) 26852154
E12 LK23 Franziska Hahn (1962) 26290304
E13 LK23 Angelika Ellsässer-Friedrich (1968) 26851935
E14 LK23 Manuela Pettenkofer (1968) 26851934
E15 LK23 Alexandra Raidt (1968) 26852767
E16 LK23 Vera Gerhardt-Bucher (1975) 27552254
E17 LK23 Veronica Rasic (1978) 27851907 ESP A/D
E18 LK23 Margarita Keller (1978) 27850893
E19 LK23 Susanne Kornmüller (1973) 27351104
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Anke Heberle (1973) 27351030
2 LK14 Anne Schröder (1976) 27650256
3 LK14 Ellen Bok (1977) 27750094
4 LK15 Nadine Steckeler (1976) 27650308
5 LK16 Tanja Bauer (1971) 27150794
6 LK17 Susanne Bitzer (1968) 26851936
7 LK19 Sabine Diedrichs (1970) 27050540
8 LK21 Manuela Stierle (1974) 27451786
9 LK22 Heike Heberle (1975) 27551453
10 LK22 Martina Schurr (1967) 26750989
11 LK23 Patrizia Filippig Gießler (1968) 26852154
12 LK23 Franziska Hahn (1962) 26290304
13 LK23 Angelika Ellsässer-Friedrich (1968) 26851935
14 LK23 Manuela Pettenkofer (1968) 26851934
15 LK23 Alexandra Raidt (1968) 26852767
16 LK23 Vera Gerhardt-Bucher (1975) 27552254
17 LK23 Veronica Rasic (1978) 27851907 ESP A/D
18 LK23 Margarita Keller (1978) 27850893
19 LK23 Susanne Kornmüller (1973) 27351104