Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20363
TC Rutesheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,8 Lasse Long (2010) 11084481
2 LK23,2 Paul Butscher (2010) 11090575
3 LK23,2 Timo Schmidt (2010) 11093764
4 LK23,2 Cedric Kraft (2010) 11090557
5 LK23,2 Paul Miller (2010) 11095836
6 LK23,5 Lenn Eckardt (2011) 11155177
7 Julian Eiss (2012) 11205110
8 MF Julius Carrier (2012) 11205112
9 LK23,5 Jonathan Meißle (2011) 11158302
10 Bastian Kraft (2012) 11205111
11 LK23,5 David Conle (2011) 11157284
12 LK23,5 Jonas Bornkessel (2011) 11160749
13 LK23,5 Ben Fischer (2011) 11160801
14 LK23,5 Julian Geiger (2011) 11160782
15 Frieda Fleuchhaus (2012) 21202933
16 LK23,5 Luna Trück (2011) 21105189
17 LK23,5 Lina Kittelberger (2011) 21106795
18 LK23,5 Lea Klett (2010) 21060577
19 Emilia Reilink (2012) 21204506
20 LK23,5 Smilla Haunstetter (2011) 21105176
21 LK23,5 Celina Spindler (2011) 21106807
22 LK23,5 Johanna Strauß (2011) 21106778
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,8 Lasse Long (2010) 11084481
2 LK23,2 Paul Butscher (2010) 11090575
3 MF LK23,2 Timo Schmidt (2010) 11093764
4 LK23,2 Cedric Kraft (2010) 11090557
5 LK23,5 Lenn Eckardt (2011) 11155177
6 Julian Eiss (2012) 11205110
7 Julius Carrier (2012) 11205112
8 LK23,5 Jonathan Meißle (2011) 11158302
9 LK23,5 David Conle (2011) 11157284
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,1 Jesper Long (2007) 10751855
2 LK20,4 Kilian Kirchherr (2007) 10757632
3 MF LK20,6 Ben Knabe (2008) 10827896
4 LK20,6 Jonas Trück (2008) 10831044
5 LK21,1 Moritz Huttenlocher (2007) 10757659
6 LK21,3 Atilla Büyükkol (2008) 10828014
7 MF LK21,8 Henrik Berk (2007) 10757624
8 LK21,8 Lasse Long (2010) 11084481
9 LK22,1 Linus Carrier (2009) 10905516
10 LK22,2 Fabian Detzel (2008) 10824143
11 MF LK22,5 Fynn Walter Eckardt (2009) 10908769
12 LK22,9 Simon Gollong (2007) 10757629
13 LK23,2 Julian Huber (2008) 10827897
14 LK23,2 Finn Seemann (2008) 10831756
15 LK23,2 Darian Haag (2008) 10828253
16 LK23,2 Mattia Kittelberger (2009) 10912110
17 LK23,2 Hannes Ordemann (2008) 10828044
18 LK23,2 Felix Maurer (2007) 10768625
19 LK23,2 Paul Butscher (2010) 11090575
20 LK23,2 Timo Schmidt (2010) 11093764
21 LK23,2 Cedric Kraft (2010) 11090557
22 LK23,2 Ben Jober (2008) 10827856
23 LK23,2 Jonah Bleicher (2009) 10912111
24 LK23,4 Kian Abel (2009) 10917945
25 LK23,5 Lenn Eckardt (2011) 11155177
26 LK23,5 Toni Bär (2009) 10918349
27 LK23,5 Benjamin Döring (2008) 10839993
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Luisa Bächle (2009) 20955476
2 LK22,7 Mara Gilardone (2007) 20759188
3 LK22,7 Hanna Kroos (2008) 20805326
4 LK23,2 Lena Schwarz (2007) 20757452
5 LK23,2 Lina Fuchs (2007) 20757454
6 LK23,2 Jule Haunstetter (2007) 20754725
7 LK23,2 Julia Bornkessel (2007) 20757453
8 LK23,2 Tessa Meijs (2009) 20957749
9 LK23,2 Johanna Huber (2009) 20957721
10 LK23,2 Anna Raiber (2009) 20959311
11 LK23,4 Luisa Granz (2007) 20757451
12 LK23,4 Sina Kemmner (2007) 20757524
13 LK23,4 Lea Kirchherr (2009) 20957705
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,1 Jesper Long (2007) 10751855
2 LK16,0 Finian Bangert (2006) 10652027
3 LK17,7 Gilles Rossi (2006) 10666372
4 LK18,3 Joel Knoll (2004) 10459021
5 LK18,4 Max Arnold (2005) 10553287
6 MF LK18,6 Adrian Bässler (2006) 10660630
7 LK19,9 Hannes Granz (2005) 10556862
8 LK20,3 Luca Berner (2006) 10660597
9 LK20,4 Kilian Kirchherr (2007) 10757632
10 LK20,4 Philipp Butscher (2006) 10660645
11 LK20,6 Ben Knabe (2008) 10827896
12 LK20,6 Jonas Trück (2008) 10831044
13 LK21,1 Moritz Huttenlocher (2007) 10757659
14 LK21,2 Benjamin Detzel (2006) 10660207
15 LK21,3 Atilla Büyükkol (2008) 10828014
16 LK21,8 Henrik Berk (2007) 10757624
17 LK22,1 Linus Carrier (2009) 10905516
18 LK22,2 Fabian Detzel (2008) 10824143
19 LK22,7 Conrad Schwarz (2004) 10461439
20 LK22,8 Jannik Epple (2006) 10660208
21 LK22,9 Simon Gollong (2007) 10757629
22 LK23,2 Cedric Berk (2004) 10461189
23 LK23,2 Nils Kroos (2005) 10562742
24 LK23,2 Julian Molt (2005) 10566442
25 LK23,2 Julian Huber (2008) 10827897
26 LK23,2 Nico Strafella (2006) 10660635
27 LK23,2 Elijah Buchhalter (2005) 10567917
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,1 Maja Schmitt (2004) 20450026
2 MF LK20,9 Leonie Stumber (2004) 20455362
3 LK21,0 Luisa Bächle (2009) 20955476
4 LK21,1 Chantal Kretschmer (2005) 20555160
5 LK21,4 Johanna Eiss (2006) 20657390
6 LK22,4 Letizia Wilden (2004) 20457049
7 LK22,7 Jolina Kemmner (2005) 20555232
8 LK22,7 Mara Gilardone (2007) 20759188
9 LK22,7 Hanna Kroos (2008) 20805326
10 LK23,2 Lena Schwarz (2007) 20757452
11 LK23,2 Lina Fuchs (2007) 20757454
12 LK23,2 Lilly Wangenheim (2006) 20661504
13 LK23,2 Sophie Maurer (2004) 20462567
14 LK23,2 Julia Bornkessel (2007) 20757453
15 LK23,2 Tessa Meijs (2009) 20957749
16 LK23,4 Luisa Granz (2007) 20757451
17 LK23,4 Sina Kemmner (2007) 20757524
18 LK23,4 Lea Kirchherr (2009) 20957705
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,9 Nicklas Gierl (2003) 10350575
2 LK7,2 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
3 LK7,2 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE A/D
4 LK9,3 Marco Salzer (1992) 19251528
5 LK9,8 Nicolai Reicherter (1991) 19152026
6 LK10,0 Maik Philippin (2001) 10152780
7 LK10,1 Tim Krampert (1997) 19752136
8 LK10,2 Tim Salzer (1998) 19851125
9 LK11,5 Jan Behrens (1996) 19650439
10 LK14,2 Dario Riederer (1985) 18550236
11 LK14,3 Manuel Dramsch (1985) 18502641
12 LK15,1 Jesper Long (2007) 10751855
13 LK16,0 Finian Bangert (2006) 10652027
14 LK16,2 Sascha Mussel (1982) 18250252
15 LK16,5 Timo Slomianka (1992) 19254373
16 LK17,7 Gilles Rossi (2006) 10666372
17 LK18,3 Joel Knoll (2004) 10459021
18 LK18,4 Max Arnold (2005) 10553287
19 LK18,6 Adrian Bässler (2006) 10660630
20 LK19,7 Florian Kretschmer (2002) 10257202
21 MF LK19,7 Felix Fuchs (2003) 10360378
22 LK19,9 Hannes Granz (2005) 10556862
23 LK20,0 Lukas Deckenbach (2002) 10257256
24 LK20,3 Luca Berner (2006) 10660597
25 LK20,4 Kilian Kirchherr (2007) 10757632
26 LK20,4 Philipp Butscher (2006) 10660645
27 LK20,5 Lennart Käfer (1990) 19074533
28 LK20,6 David Feddersen (2003) 10360272
29 LK20,8 Jannis Wunderlich (2003) 10360469
30 MF LK21,0 Adrian Steidle (1995) 19552286
31 LK21,2 Benjamin Detzel (2006) 10660207
32 LK21,4 Moritz Stocker (1997) 19752907
33 LK21,7 Jannik Kemmner (2003) 10360273
34 LK21,8 Henrik Berk (2007) 10757624
35 LK21,9 Fabian Kroos (2003) 10360513
36 LK22,4 Felix Fruntke (2003) 10360271
37 LK22,7 David Schmitt (2000) 10054893
38 LK22,7 Conrad Schwarz (2004) 10461439
39 LK23,2 Moritz Deckenbach (2002) 10257449
40 LK23,2 Samuel Dobler (2003) 10356477
41 LK23,2 Dominik Epple (2003) 10360377
42 LK23,2 Cedric Berk (2004) 10461189
43 LK23,2 Nils Kroos (2005) 10562742
44 LK23,4 Daniel Keck (2002) 10262633
45 LK23,4 Jannis Kneule (2002) 10257160

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kai Koske (1986) 18650379
E2 Marcel Naumann (1985) 18550065
E3 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
E4 Florian Wörner (1981) 18101234
E5 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
E6 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
E7 Matthias Kuhnen (1981) 18153249
E8 Marc Allmacher (1987) 18702333
E9 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
E10 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
E11 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
E12 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
E13 Benjamin Letzgus (1984) 18453208
E14 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
E15 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
E16 Florian Tilhard (1982) 18204066
E17 Christoph Passenberg (1988) 18810363
E18 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
E19 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
E20 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
E21 Stephan Hennings (1982) 18250823
E22 Andreas Scheurle (1976) 17651015
E23 Roland Schieber (1966) 16650388
E24 Florian Vogel (1986) 18651927
E25 Patrick Schittenhelm (1985) 18552372
E26 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
E27 Christian Trück (1978) 17854798
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,8 Svenja Kleb (1992) 29200597
2 LK8,8 Karen Koske (1993) 29351266
3 LK10,8 Karina Wöhr (1998) 29850979
4 MF LK11,3 Valerie Lorei (2003) 20350554
5 MF LK13,1 Maja Schmitt (2004) 20450026
6 LK14,5 Teresa Schloßmann (1999) 29903468
7 LK14,6 Laura Gairing (2001) 20101359
8 LK16,2 Nicole Morsch (1994) 29454082
9 LK16,2 Isabelle Lorei (2000) 20050994
10 LK17,2 Lea Kilper (1997) 29751027
11 LK19,3 Alisa Käfer (1993) 29350389
12 LK20,1 Larissa Hofmann (1996) 29651581
13 LK20,7 Nele Wurster (2003) 20300176
14 LK20,9 Leonie Stumber (2004) 20455362
15 LK21,1 Chantal Kretschmer (2005) 20555160
16 LK21,2 Celine Stumber (2002) 20255053
17 LK21,4 Ines Ott (2002) 20254983
18 LK21,4 Johanna Eiss (2006) 20657390
19 LK22,1 Lili Gilardone (2003) 20362949
20 LK22,2 Birte Morsch (1997) 29706332
21 LK22,4 Letizia Wilden (2004) 20457049
22 LK22,7 Jolina Kemmner (2005) 20555232
23 LK22,7 Mara Gilardone (2007) 20759188
24 LK22,7 Hanna Kroos (2008) 20805326
25 LK23,2 Xheneta Idrizi (2003) 20355103 MKD
26 LK23,2 Isabelle Rühle (2003) 20354547
27 LK23,2 Maja Henkel (2003) 20362739
28 LK23,2 Melanie Ulmer (1987) 28751785
29 LK23,2 Lina Fuchs (2007) 20757454
30 LK23,2 Theresa Feddersen (2000) 20055951
31 LK23,2 Claudia Huber (1978) 27851467
32 LK23,4 Pia Praun (2003) 20354548
33 LK23,4 Sina Kemmner (2007) 20757524

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Daniela Carrier (1975) 27550056
E2 Kathrin Fleuchaus (1979) 27950081
E3 Verena Bleicher (1975) 27550074
E4 Nina Gomolka (1985) 28501449
E5 Daniela Kraft (1982) 28250172
E6 Stefanie Scheurle (1979) 27950104
E7 Lisa Wörner (1986) 28650013
E8 Susanne Eiss (1974) 27450083
E9 Ana Cristina Zimmermann (1985) 28550009
E10 Michaela Schaupensteiner (1969) 26951990
E11 Regina Pfeffer (1954) 25450213
E12 Christine Höltschl (1964) 26450242
E13 Sonja Stocker (1967) 26750937
E14 Ana-Maria Eisenhardt (1955) 25550187
E15 Stefanie Kutz-Getrost (1970) 27083068
E16 Elke Philippin (1967) 26702936
E17 Brigitte Peter (1957) 25750450
E18 Daniela Gierl (1970) 27083077
E19 Susanne Feddersen (1965) 26552311
E20 Sylvia Deckenbach (1972) 27251610
E21 Susanne Pramberger (1968) 26851028
E22 Inge Grauer (1955) 25550176
E23 Gisela Fuchs (1945) 24550653
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,3 Kai Koske (1986) 18650379
2 LK9,2 Marcel Naumann (1985) 18550065
3 LK13,0 Matthias Kuhnen (1981) 18153249
4 LK14,1 Marc Allmacher (1987) 18702333
5 LK18,5 Benjamin Letzgus (1984) 18453208
6 LK18,7 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
7 MF LK19,3 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
8 LK19,9 Stefan Eiss (1966) 16650387
9 LK20,3 Florian Tilhard (1982) 18204066
10 LK20,7 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
11 LK23,2 Stephan Hennings (1982) 18250823
12 LK23,2 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
13 LK23,2 Detmar Ordemann (1966) 16654607
14 LK23,2 Florian Vogel (1986) 18651927
15 LK23,2 Patrick Schittenhelm (1985) 18552372
16 LK25,0 Marc Gilardone (1969) 16994064
17 LK25,0 Heiko Winkler (1971) 17162986
18 LK25,0 Rolf Fritz (1940) 14051215

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E2 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE A/D
E3 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
E4 Florian Wörner (1981) 18101234
E5 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
E6 Sascha Miller (1970) 17054381
E7 Armin Zachert (1967) 16751953
E8 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
E9 Dario Riederer (1985) 18550236
E10 Manuel Dramsch (1985) 18502641
E11 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
E12 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
E13 Stefan Getrost (1967) 16704448
E14 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
E15 Sascha Mussel (1982) 18250252
E16 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
E17 Frank Frohnmaier (1970) 17052241
E18 Christian Meier (1963) 16351568
E19 Christoph Passenberg (1988) 18810363
E20 Lennart Käfer (1990) 19074533
E21 Thomas Schmidt (1973) 17351000
E22 Martin Gairing (1961) 16163033
E23 Rainer Höltschl (1964) 16451293
E24 Martin Killinger (1958) 15851459
E25 Thomas Gierl (1965) 16551495
E26 Volker Salzer (1956) 15651515
E27 Eberhard Hübner (1961) 16150369
E28 Frank Philippin (1969) 16993916
E29 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
E30 Steffen Schulik (1963) 16351009
E31 Alex Lübcke (1971) 17162140
E32 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
E33 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT A/D
E34 Marco Procaccino (1979) 17955123
E35 Christian Trück (1978) 17854798
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,7 Daniela Carrier (1975) 27550056
2 LK11,0 Kathrin Fleuchaus (1979) 27950081
3 LK11,1 Verena Bleicher (1975) 27550074
4 LK12,1 Nina Gomolka (1985) 28501449
5 LK13,0 Daniela Kraft (1982) 28250172
6 LK13,9 Stefanie Scheurle (1979) 27950104
7 LK14,1 Lisa Wörner (1986) 28650013
8 LK14,8 Susanne Eiss (1974) 27450083
9 MF LK15,3 Ana Cristina Zimmermann (1985) 28550009
10 LK17,7 Michaela Schaupensteiner (1969) 26951990
11 LK20,2 Christine Höltschl (1964) 26450242
12 LK20,2 Regina Pfeffer (1954) 25450213
13 LK21,0 Sonja Stocker (1967) 26750937
14 LK22,6 Christiane Stumber (1971) 27191976
15 LK22,8 Ana-Maria Eisenhardt (1955) 25550187
16 LK22,9 Stefanie Kutz-Getrost (1970) 27083068
17 LK23,1 Elke Philippin (1967) 26702936
18 LK23,2 Kerstin Nollert (1969) 26951975
19 LK23,2 Daniela Gierl (1970) 27083077
20 LK23,2 Rosemarie Spengler (1956) 25650930
21 LK23,4 Anja Bauersachs (1971) 27193832
22 LK25,0 Carolin Kirchherr (1968) 26854249
23 LK25,0 Stefanie Keinath-Berk (1967) 26753985
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,6 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
2 LK10,3 Florian Wörner (1981) 18101234
3 LK10,5 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
4 MF LK11,7 Sascha Miller (1970) 17054381
5 LK13,0 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
6 LK14,6 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
7 LK14,7 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
8 MF LK15,2 Stefan Getrost (1967) 16704448
9 LK15,9 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
10 LK18,2 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
11 LK18,5 Frank Frohnmaier (1970) 17052241
12 LK20,6 Thomas Schmidt (1973) 17351000
13 LK21,1 Martin Killinger (1958) 15851459
14 LK21,8 Thomas Gierl (1965) 16551495
15 LK22,5 Frank Philippin (1969) 16993916
16 LK22,6 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
17 LK23,2 Alex Lübcke (1971) 17162140
18 LK23,2 Harald Gann (1968) 16850448
19 LK23,2 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
20 LK23,2 Andreas Scheurle (1976) 17651015
21 LK23,2 Michael Müller (1972) 17250281
22 LK23,3 Marco Procaccino (1979) 17955123
23 LK23,9 Christian Trück (1978) 17854798

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E2 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE A/D
E3 Armin Zachert (1967) 16751953
E4 Matthias Kuhnen (1981) 18153249
E5 Winfried Philipp (1963) 16350580
E6 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
E7 Christian Meier (1963) 16351568
E8 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
E9 Stefan Eiss (1966) 16650387
E10 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
E11 Martin Gairing (1961) 16163033
E12 Rainer Höltschl (1964) 16451293
E13 Frank Pollak (1962) 16250378
E14 Volker Salzer (1956) 15651515
E15 Eberhard Hübner (1961) 16150369
E16 Steffen Schulik (1963) 16351009
E17 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
E18 Detmar Ordemann (1966) 16654607
E19 Manfred Hoppe (1965) 16590862
E20 Thilo Deckenbach (1968) 16853063
E21 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT A/D
E22 Erich Kindler (1957) 15751383
E23 Günter Staudt (1952) 15251486
E24 Thomas Miller (1955) 15550382
E25 Jörg Detzel (1969) 16993142
E26 Heiko Winkler (1971) 17162986
E27 Marc Gilardone (1969) 16994064