Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20363
TC Rutesheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Linus Carrier (2009) 10905516
2 MF LK23 Fynn Walter Eckardt (2009) 10908769
3 LK23 Luisa Bächle (2009) 20955476
4 LK23 Mattia Kittelberger (2009) 10912110
5 LK23 Jonah Bleicher (2009) 10912111
6 LK23 Lea Kirchherr (2009) 20957705
7 LK23 Tessa Meijs (2009) 20957749
8 LK23 Johanna Huber (2009) 20957721
9 LK23 Nele Haunstetter (2009) 20955469
10 LK23 Anna Raiber (2009) 20959311
11 LK24 Lasse Long (2010) 11084481
12 LK24 Paul Butscher (2010) 11090575
13 LK24 Cedric Kraft (2010) 11090557
14 Lenn Eckardt (2011) 11155177
15 Julian Eiss (2012) 11205110
16 Julius Carrier (2012) 11205112
17 Jonathan Meißle (2011) 11158302
18 Smilla Haunstetter (2011) 21105176
19 Luna Trück (2011) 21105189
20 LK24 Timo Schmidt (2010) 11093764
21 Bastian Kraft (2012) 11205111
22 Frieda Fleuchhaus (2012) 21202933
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Linus Carrier (2009) 10905516
2 LK23 Emil Aickelin (2009) 10905497
3 LK23 Fynn Walter Eckardt (2009) 10908769
4 LK23 Luisa Bächle (2009) 20955476
5 LK23 Mattia Kittelberger (2009) 10912110
6 LK23 Jonah Bleicher (2009) 10912111
7 LK23 Lea Kirchherr (2009) 20957705
8 LK24 Lasse Long (2010) 11084481
9 LK24 Paul Butscher (2010) 11090575
10 LK24 Cedric Kraft (2010) 11090557
11 Lenn Eckardt (2011) 11155177
12 Julian Eiss (2012) 11205110
13 Jonathan Meißle (2011) 11158302
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Jesper Long (2007) 10751855
2 LK18 Finian Bangert (2006) 10652027
3 MF LK20 Adrian Bässler (2006) 10660630
4 LK21 Gilles Rossi (2006) 10666372
5 LK21 Benjamin Detzel (2006) 10660207
6 LK22 Kilian Kirchherr (2007) 10757632
7 LK22 Luca Berner (2006) 10660597
8 MF LK22 Philipp Butscher (2006) 10660645
9 LK22 Moritz Huttenlocher (2007) 10757659
10 LK22 Henrik Berk (2007) 10757624
11 LK22 Fabian Detzel (2008) 10824143
12 LK23 Simon Gollong (2007) 10757629
13 LK23 Ben Knabe (2008) 10827896
14 LK23 Jonas Trück (2008) 10831044
15 LK23 Linus Carrier (2009) 10905516
16 LK23 Atilla Büyükkol (2008) 10828014
17 LK23 Fynn Walter Eckardt (2009) 10908769
18 LK23 Leopold Sachs (2007) 10762030
19 LK23 Julian Huber (2008) 10827897
20 LK23 Nico Strafella (2006) 10660635
21 LK23 Jannik Epple (2006) 10660208
22 LK23 Finn Seemann (2008) 10831756
23 LK23 Darian Haag (2008) 10828253
24 LK23 Hannes Ordemann (2008) 10828044
25 LK23 Ben Jober (2008) 10827856
26 LK23 Felix Maurer (2007) 10768625
27 LK23 Mattia Kittelberger (2009) 10912110
28 LK24 Lasse Long (2010) 11084481
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Johanna Eiss (2006) 20657390
2 LK23 Jule Haunstetter (2007) 20754725
3 LK23 Lena Schwarz (2007) 20757452
4 LK23 Lina Fuchs (2007) 20757454
5 LK23 Lilly Wangenheim (2006) 20661504
6 LK23 Luisa Bächle (2009) 20955476
7 LK23 Mara Gilardone (2007) 20759188
8 LK23 Sina Wittner (2006) 20657444
9 LK23 Sina Kemmner (2007) 20757524
10 LK23 Louisa Granz (2007) 20757451
11 LK23 Julia Bornkessel (2007) 20757453
12 LK23 Lea Kirchherr (2009) 20957705
13 LK23 Sofia-Luisa Cipriano (2006) 20657707
14 LK23 Hanna Kroos (2008) 20805326
15 LK23 Tessa Meijs (2009) 20957749
16 LK23 Johanna Huber (2009) 20957721
17 LK23 Nele Haunstetter (2009) 20955469
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Nicklas Gierl (2003) 10350575
2 LK18 Jesper Long (2007) 10751855
3 LK18 Finian Bangert (2006) 10652027
4 LK19 Max Arnold (2005) 10553287
5 LK20 Hannes Granz (2005) 10556862
6 LK20 Adrian Bässler (2006) 10660630
7 MF LK21 Jannis Wunderlich (2003) 10360469
8 LK21 Gilles Rossi (2006) 10666372
9 LK21 David Feddersen (2003) 10360272
10 LK21 Joel Knoll (2004) 10459021
11 MF LK21 Felix Fuchs (2003) 10360378
12 LK21 Benjamin Detzel (2006) 10660207
13 LK22 Kilian Kirchherr (2007) 10757632
14 LK22 Luca Berner (2006) 10660597
15 LK22 Philipp Butscher (2006) 10660645
16 LK22 Moritz Huttenlocher (2007) 10757659
17 LK22 Henrik Berk (2007) 10757624
18 LK22 Fabian Detzel (2008) 10824143
19 LK23 Jannik Kemmner (2003) 10360273
20 LK23 Felix Fruntke (2003) 10360271
21 LK23 Samuel Dobler (2003) 10356477
22 LK23 Dominik Epple (2003) 10360377
23 LK23 Cedric Berk (2004) 10461189
24 LK23 Fabian Kroos (2003) 10360513
25 LK23 Simon Gollong (2007) 10757629
26 LK23 Ben Knabe (2008) 10827896
27 LK23 Conrad Schwarz (2004) 10461439
28 LK23 Malte Hamann (2005) 10566456
29 LK23 Nils Kroos (2005) 10562742
30 LK23 Julian Molt (2005) 10566442
31 LK23 Jonas Trück (2008) 10831044
32 LK23 Linus Carrier (2009) 10905516
33 LK23 Atilla Büyükkol (2008) 10828014
34 LK23 Julian Huber (2008) 10827897
35 LK23 Elias Brunner (2004) 10458916
36 LK23 Nico Strafella (2006) 10660635
37 LK23 Jannik Epple (2006) 10660208
38 LK23 Mark Gutacker (2005) 10558736
39 LK23 Gabriel Bauersachs (2003) 10362693
40 LK23 Vincent Sachs (2005) 10566441
41 LK23 Elijah Buchhalter (2005) 10567917
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
2 LK7 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE A/D
3 MF LK8 Nicklas Gierl (2003) 10350575
4 LK8 Kai Koske (1986) 18650379
5 LK9 Marco Salzer (1992) 19251528
6 LK10 Tim Salzer (1998) 19851125
7 LK10 Maik Philippin (2001) 10152780
8 MF LK10 Tim Krampert (1997) 19752136
9 LK11 Jan Behrens (1996) 19650439
10 LK11 Florian Wörner (1981) 18101234
11 LK11 Nicolai Reicherter (1991) 19152026
12 LK14 Manuel Dramsch (1985) 18502641
13 LK14 Dario Riederer (1985) 18550236
14 LK14 Marc Allmacher (1987) 18702333
15 MF LK16 Sascha Mussel (1982) 18250252
16 LK17 Timo Slomianka (1992) 19254373
17 LK18 Jesper Long (2007) 10751855
18 LK18 Finian Bangert (2006) 10652027
19 LK19 Max Arnold (2005) 10553287
20 LK20 Florian Kretschmer (2002) 10257202
21 LK20 Lukas Deckenbach (2002) 10257256
22 LK20 Hannes Granz (2005) 10556862
23 LK20 Adrian Bässler (2006) 10660630
24 LK21 Lennart Käfer (1990) 19074533
25 LK21 Moritz Stocker (1997) 19752907
26 LK21 Jannis Wunderlich (2003) 10360469
27 LK21 Gilles Rossi (2006) 10666372
28 LK21 David Feddersen (2003) 10360272
29 LK21 Joel Knoll (2004) 10459021
30 LK21 Felix Fuchs (2003) 10360378
31 LK21 Benjamin Detzel (2006) 10660207
32 LK22 Luca Berner (2006) 10660597
33 LK22 Philipp Butscher (2006) 10660645
34 LK22 Henrik Berk (2007) 10757624
35 LK23 Adrian Steidle (1995) 19552286
36 LK23 David Schmitt (2000) 10054893
37 LK23 Jannik Kemmner (2003) 10360273
38 LK23 Moritz Deckenbach (2002) 10257449
39 LK23 Daniel Keck (2002) 10262633
40 LK23 Felix Fruntke (2003) 10360271
41 LK23 Samuel Dobler (2003) 10356477
42 LK23 Dominik Epple (2003) 10360377
43 LK23 Cedric Berk (2004) 10461189
44 LK23 Fabian Kroos (2003) 10360513
45 LK23 Conrad Schwarz (2004) 10461439
46 LK23 Jannis Kneule (2002) 10257160
47 LK23 Ben Forgber (2002) 10262730
48 LK23 Nils Kroos (2005) 10562742

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Marcel Naumann (1985) 18550065
E2 LK10 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
E3 LK12 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
E4 LK13 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
E5 LK14 Matthias Kuhnen (1981) 18153249
E6 LK15 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
E7 LK15 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
E8 LK16 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
E9 LK18 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
E10 LK19 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
E11 LK19 Benjamin Letzgus (1984) 18453208
E12 LK20 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
E13 LK21 Florian Tilhard (1982) 18204066
E14 LK21 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
E15 LK23 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
E16 LK23 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
E17 LK23 Christian Trück (1978) 17854798
E18 LK23 Christoph Passenberg (1988) 18810363
E19 LK23 Björn Roxin (1990) 19010628
E20 LK23 Stephan Hennings (1982) 18250823
E21 LK23 Christoph Wangenheim (1972) 17204306
E22 LK23 Bernd Schramm (1973) 17350054
E23 LK23 Andreas Scheurle (1976) 17651015
E24 LK23 Roland Schieber (1966) 16650388
E25 LK23 Florian Vogel (1986) 18651927
E26 LK23 Patrick Schittenhelm (1985) 18552372
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Svenja Kleb (1992) 29200597
2 LK9 Karen Koske (1993) 29351266
3 LK11 Verena Bleicher (1975) 27550074
4 LK11 Daniela Carrier (1975) 27550056
5 LK11 Kathrin Fleuchaus (1979) 27950081
6 LK11 Karina Wöhr (1998) 29850979
7 MF LK12 Valerie Lorei (2003) 20350554
8 LK12 Nina Gomolka (1985) 28501449
9 LK12 Verena Freudenberg (1980) 28050322
10 LK13 Daniela Kraft (1982) 28250172
11 MF LK14 Maja Schmitt (2004) 20450026
12 LK14 Stefanie Scheurle (1979) 27950104
13 LK14 Lisa Wörner (1986) 28650013
14 LK15 Laura Gairing (2001) 20101359
15 LK15 Ana Cristina Zimmermann (1985) 28550009
16 LK15 Susanne Eiss (1974) 27450083
17 LK16 Nicole Morsch (1994) 29454082
18 LK16 Teresa Schloßmann (1999) 29903468
19 LK18 Lea Kilper (1997) 29751027
20 LK20 Larissa Hofmann (1996) 29651581
21 LK20 Alisa Käfer (1993) 29350389
22 LK21 Ines Ott (2002) 20254983
23 LK21 Celine Stumber (2002) 20255053
24 LK22 Chantal Kretschmer (2005) 20555160
25 LK22 Birte Morsch (1997) 29706332
26 LK22 Marie-Joêlle Messmer (1999) 29952873
27 LK23 Anja Bauersachs (1971) 27193832
28 LK23 Xheneta Idrizi (2003) 20355103 MKD
29 LK23 Pia Praun (2003) 20354548
30 LK23 Mirjam Müller (1976) 27652705
31 LK23 Zoe Berger (2000) 20057893
32 LK23 Lisa Meisnest (1989) 28950651
33 LK23 Jolina Kemmner (2005) 20555232
34 LK23 Letizia Wilden (2004) 20457049
35 LK23 Leonie Stumber (2004) 20455362
36 LK23 Isabelle Rühle (2003) 20354547
37 LK23 Maja Henkel (2003) 20362739
38 LK23 Lili Gilardone (2003) 20362949
39 LK23 Johanna Eiss (2006) 20657390
40 LK23 Marai Arnold (2002) 20255175
41 LK23 Helena Wangenheim (2001) 20161472
42 LK23 Nele Ziegler (2002) 20258681
43 LK23 Melanie Ulmer (1987) 28751785
44 LK23 Lina Fuchs (2007) 20757454
45 LK23 Sina Kemmner (2007) 20757524
46 LK23 Theresa Feddersen (2000) 20055951
47 LK23 Claudia Huber (1978) 27851467

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Sylvia Busch (1965) 26550222
E2 LK18 Michaela Schaupensteiner (1969) 26951990
E3 LK20 Regina Pfeffer (1954) 25450213
E4 LK20 Christine Höltschl (1964) 26450242
E5 LK22 Sonja Stocker (1967) 26750937
E6 LK23 Ana-Maria Eisenhardt (1955) 25550187
E7 LK23 Brigitte Peter (1957) 25750450
E8 LK23 Elke Philippin (1967) 26702936
E9 LK23 Daniela Gierl (1970) 27083077
E10 LK23 Susanne Feddersen (1965) 26552311
E11 LK23 Sylvia Deckenbach (1972) 27251610
E12 LK23 Susanne Pramberger (1968) 26851028
E13 LK23 Inge Grauer (1955) 25550176
E14 LK23 Gisela Fuchs (1945) 24550653
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Marcel Naumann (1985) 18550065
2 LK9 Rainer Denger (1947) 14700521
3 LK12 Jürgen Grauer (1953) 15350479
4 LK13 Dieter Ilchmann (1950) 15050501
5 LK13 Sven Krischkowski (1985) 18500608
6 LK14 Arthur Weber (1944) 14450341
7 LK14 Matthias Kuhnen (1981) 18153249
8 LK15 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
9 LK19 Benjamin Letzgus (1984) 18453208
10 LK19 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
11 LK20 Stefan Eiss (1966) 16650387
12 MF LK20 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
13 MF LK21 Florian Tilhard (1982) 18204066
14 LK21 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
15 LK23 Stephan Hennings (1982) 18250823
16 LK23 Christian Trück (1978) 17854798
17 LK23 Björn Roxin (1990) 19010628
18 LK23 Christoph Passenberg (1988) 18810363
19 LK23 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
20 LK23 Detmar Ordemann (1966) 16654607
21 LK23 Florian Vogel (1986) 18651927
22 LK23 Patrick Schittenhelm (1985) 18552372
23 LK25 Marc Gilardone (1969) 16994064
24 LK25 Heiko Winkler (1971) 17162986
25 LK25 Rolf Fritz (1940) 14051215

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E2 LK7 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE A/D
E3 LK8 Kai Koske (1986) 18650379
E4 LK10 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
E5 LK11 Florian Wörner (1981) 18101234
E6 LK12 Sascha Miller (1970) 17054381
E7 LK12 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
E8 LK13 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
E9 LK13 Armin Zachert (1967) 16751953
E10 LK14 Dario Riederer (1985) 18550236
E11 LK14 Manuel Dramsch (1985) 18502641
E12 LK14 Marc Allmacher (1987) 18702333
E13 LK15 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
E14 LK16 Sascha Mussel (1982) 18250252
E15 LK16 Stefan Getrost (1967) 16704448
E16 LK16 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
E17 LK18 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
E18 LK19 Frank Frohnmaier (1970) 17052241
E19 LK20 Armin Maisch (1960) 16051385
E20 LK21 Lennart Käfer (1990) 19074533
E21 LK21 Martin Gairing (1961) 16163033
E22 LK21 Christian Meier (1963) 16351568
E23 LK21 Thomas Schmidt (1973) 17351000
E24 LK22 Rainer Höltschl (1964) 16451293
E25 LK22 Volker Salzer (1956) 15651515
E26 LK22 Martin Killinger (1958) 15851459
E27 LK23 Harald Gann (1968) 16850448
E28 LK23 Alex Lübcke (1971) 17162140
E29 LK23 Thomas Gierl (1965) 16551495
E30 LK23 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
E31 LK23 Frank Philippin (1969) 16993916
E32 LK23 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
E33 LK23 Christoph Wangenheim (1972) 17204306
E34 LK23 Michael Müller (1972) 17250281
E35 LK23 Michael Messmer (1959) 15953003
E36 LK23 Thomas Miller (1955) 15550382
E37 LK23 Eberhard Hübner (1961) 16150369
E38 LK23 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT A/D
E39 LK23 Steffen Schulik (1963) 16351009
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
2 LK12 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
3 LK12 Sascha Miller (1970) 17054381
4 LK13 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
5 LK15 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
6 MF LK16 Stefan Getrost (1967) 16704448
7 LK16 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
8 LK18 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
9 MF LK19 Frank Frohnmaier (1970) 17052241
10 LK21 Thomas Schmidt (1973) 17351000
11 LK22 Martin Killinger (1958) 15851459
12 LK23 Thomas Gierl (1965) 16551495
13 LK23 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
14 LK23 Frank Philippin (1969) 16993916
15 LK23 Alex Lübcke (1971) 17162140
16 LK23 Harald Gann (1968) 16850448
17 LK23 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
18 LK23 Christoph Wangenheim (1972) 17204306
19 LK23 Andreas Scheurle (1976) 17651015
20 LK23 Bernd Schramm (1973) 17350054
21 LK23 Michael Müller (1972) 17250281

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E2 LK7 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE A/D
E3 LK13 Armin Zachert (1967) 16751953
E4 LK15 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
E5 LK18 Winfried Philipp (1963) 16350580
E6 LK19 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
E7 LK20 Stefan Eiss (1966) 16650387
E8 LK20 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
E9 LK20 Armin Maisch (1960) 16051385
E10 LK21 Martin Gairing (1961) 16163033
E11 LK21 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
E12 LK21 Christian Meier (1963) 16351568
E13 LK22 Rainer Höltschl (1964) 16451293
E14 LK22 Volker Salzer (1956) 15651515
E15 LK23 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
E16 LK23 Michael Messmer (1959) 15953003
E17 LK23 Günter Staudt (1952) 15251486
E18 LK23 Thomas Miller (1955) 15550382
E19 LK23 Erich Kindler (1957) 15751383
E20 LK23 Andreas Behrens (1964) 16450378
E21 LK23 Christian Trück (1978) 17854798
E22 LK23 Detmar Ordemann (1966) 16654607
E23 LK23 Eberhard Hübner (1961) 16150369
E24 LK23 Manfred Hoppe (1965) 16590862
E25 LK23 Holger Moser (1952) 15251809
E26 LK23 Jörg Detzel (1969) 16993142
E27 LK23 Norbert Blatter (1961) 16150436
E28 LK23 Uwe Pfannkuche (1966) 16651282
E29 LK25 Heiko Winkler (1971) 17162986
E30 LK23 Thilo Deckenbach (1968) 16853063
E31 LK23 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT A/D
E32 LK23 Steffen Schulik (1963) 16351009
E33 LK23 Frank Pollak (1962) 16250378
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Armin Zachert (1967) 16751953
2 LK18 Winfried Philipp (1963) 16350580
3 LK20 Armin Maisch (1960) 16051385
4 LK21 Martin Gairing (1961) 16163033
5 LK21 Christian Meier (1963) 16351568
6 LK22 Rainer Höltschl (1964) 16451293
7 LK22 Volker Salzer (1956) 15651515
8 LK23 Frank Pollak (1962) 16250378
9 LK23 Günter Staudt (1952) 15251486
10 LK23 Thomas Miller (1955) 15550382
11 LK23 Erich Kindler (1957) 15751383
12 LK23 Eberhard Hübner (1961) 16150369
13 LK23 Michael Messmer (1959) 15953003
14 LK23 Manfred Hoppe (1965) 16590862
15 MF LK23 Steffen Schulik (1963) 16351009
16 LK23 Jörg Detzel (1969) 16993142
17 LK23 Norbert Blatter (1961) 16150436
18 LK23 Uwe Pfannkuche (1966) 16651282
19 LK23 Thilo Deckenbach (1968) 16853063
20 LK23 Andreas Behrens (1964) 16450378
21 LK23 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT A/D
22 LK23 Wolfgang Hosper (1958) 15851452
23 LK23 Wolfgang Schmidt (1953) 15351839
24 LK23 Frank Fuchs (1966) 16651323

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Rainer Denger (1947) 14700521
E2 LK12 Sascha Miller (1970) 17054381
E3 LK12 Jürgen Grauer (1953) 15350479
E4 LK14 Arthur Weber (1944) 14450341
E5 LK16 Stefan Getrost (1967) 16704448
E6 LK16 Paul Pertl (1952) 15250495
E7 LK19 Frank Frohnmaier (1970) 17052241
E8 LK20 Stefan Eiss (1966) 16650387
E9 LK21 Stefan Schreiber (1952) 15250517
E10 LK22 Martin Killinger (1958) 15851459
E11 LK23 Harald Gann (1968) 16850448
E12 LK23 Thomas Gierl (1965) 16551495
E13 LK23 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
E14 LK23 Detmar Ordemann (1966) 16654607
E15 LK23 Werner Brunner (1961) 16151842
E16 LK23 Frank Philippin (1969) 16993916
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Sylvia Busch (1965) 26550222
2 LK18 Michaela Schaupensteiner (1969) 26951990
3 MF LK20 Christine Höltschl (1964) 26450242
4 LK20 Regina Pfeffer (1954) 25450213
5 LK22 Sonja Stocker (1967) 26750937
6 LK23 Ana-Maria Eisenhardt (1955) 25550187
7 LK23 Stefanie Kutz-Getrost (1970) 27083068
8 LK23 Susanne Fröhlecke (1965) 26552135
9 LK23 Kerstin Nollert (1969) 26951975
10 LK23 Brigitte Peter (1957) 25750450
11 LK23 Susanne Pramberger (1968) 26851028
12 LK23 Susanne Feddersen (1965) 26552311
13 LK23 Marianne Bleicher (1947) 24750139
14 LK23 Inge Grauer (1955) 25550176
15 LK23 Elke Philippin (1967) 26702936
16 LK23 Patricia Rühle (1967) 26752265
17 LK23 Dörte Seible (1970) 27084246
18 LK23 Rosemarie Spengler (1956) 25650930
19 LK23 Karen Wunderlich (1963) 26352776
20 LK23 Carolin Kirchherr (1968) 26854249
21 LK23 Stefanie Keinath-Berk (1967) 26753985
22 LK23 Emilie Hosper (1953) 25351210
23 LK23 Daniela Gierl (1970) 27083077

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Andreas Behrens (1964) 16450378
2 LK23 Werner Brunner (1961) 16151842
3 LK23 Thilo Deckenbach (1968) 16853063
4 LK23 Jörg Detzel (1969) 16993142
5 LK23 Rolf Fritz (1940) 14051215
6 LK23 Marc Gilardone (1969)
7 LK23 Stefan Granz (1972)
8 MF LK23 Wolfgang Hosper (1958) 15851452
9 LK23 Christian Jürgens (1985)
10 LK23 Alex Lübcke (1971) 17162140
11 LK23 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT
12 LK23 Andreas Scheurle (1976) 17651015
13 LK23 Patrick Schittenhelm (1985) 18552372
14 LK23 Wolfgang Schmidt (1953) 15351839
15 LK23 Steffen Schulik (1963) 16351009
16 LK23 Reinhold Seidl (1954) 15451493
17 LK23 Christian Trück (1978) 17854798
18 LK23 Florian Vogel (1986) 18651927
19 LK23 Heiko Winkler (1971)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Hannelore Abel (1950) 25072231
2 LK23 Sylvia Deckenbach (1972) 27251610
3 LK23 Sylvia Detzel (1975)
4 LK23 Susanne Feddersen (1965) 26552311
5 LK23 Theresa Feddersen (2000) 20055951
6 LK23 Daniela Gierl (1970) 27083077
7 LK23 Inge Grauer (1955) 25550176
8 LK23 Claudia Huber (1978) 27851467
9 MF LK23 Stefanie Keinath-Berk (1967)
10 LK23 Carolin Kirchherr (1968)
11 LK23 Kerstin Nollert (1969) 26951975
12 LK23 Susanne Pramberger (1968) 26851028
13 LK23 Patricia Rühle (1967) 26752265
14 LK23 Dörte Seible (1970) 27084246
15 LK23 Rosemarie Spengler (1956) 25650930
16 LK23 Bettina Trück (1978)
17 LK23 Melanie Ulmer (1987) 28751785
18 LK23 Karen Wunderlich (1963) 26352776