Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20363
TC Rutesheim WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Fabian Detzel (2008) 10824143
2 LK23 Ben Knabe (2008) 10827896
3 LK23 Jonas Trück (2008) 10831044
4 LK23 Emil Aickelin (2009) 10905497
5 Lasse Long (2010) 11084481
6 LK23 Linus Carrier (2009) 10905516
7 LK23 Julian Huber (2008) 10827897
8 MF LK23 Atilla Büyükkol (2008) 10828014
9 LK23 Finn Seemann (2008) 10831756
10 LK23 Hannes Ordemann (2008) 10828044
11 LK23 Ben Jober (2008) 10827856
12 LK23 Fynn Walter Eckardt (2009) 10908769
13 LK23 Darian Haag (2008) 10828253
14 LK23 Luisa Bächle (2009) 20955476
15 Paul Butscher (2010) 11090575
16 LK23 Jonah Bleicher (2009) 10912111
17 LK23 Lea Kirchherr (2009) 20957705
18 LK23 Julia Diringer (2009) 20955485
19 LK23 Hanna Kroos (2008) 20805326
20 LK23 Mattia Kittelberger (2009) 10912110
21 Cedric Kraft (2010) 11090557
22 LK23 Julie Berner (2009) 20957746
23 LK23 Johanna Huber (2009) 20957721
24 LK23 Lucy Seibold (2008) 20807953
25 Lenn Eckardt (2011) 11155177
26 LK23 Nele Haunstetter (2009) 20955469
27 LK23 Immanuel Mettler (2008) 10834626
28 LK23 Tessa Meijs (2009) 20957749
29 LK23 Maya Becker (2008) 20807964
30 LK23 Madlin Schaller (2009) 10908764
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Fabian Detzel (2008) 10824143
2 MF LK23 Ben Knabe (2008) 10827896
3 LK23 Jonas Trück (2008) 10831044
4 LK23 Emil Aickelin (2009) 10905497
5 Lasse Long (2010) 11084481
6 LK23 Linus Carrier (2009) 10905516
7 LK23 Julian Huber (2008) 10827897
8 LK23 Atilla Büyükkol (2008) 10828014
9 LK23 Finn Seemann (2008) 10831756
10 LK23 Hannes Ordemann (2008) 10828044
11 LK23 Ben Jober (2008) 10827856
12 LK23 Fynn Walter Eckardt (2009) 10908769
13 LK23 Darian Haag (2008) 10828253
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Jesper Long (2007) 10751855
2 LK19 Max Arnold (2005) 10553287
3 LK20 Hannes Granz (2005) 10556862
4 LK20 Adrian Bässler (2006) 10660630
5 LK21 Gilles Rossi (2006) 10666372
6 LK22 Kilian Kirchherr (2007) 10757632
7 MF LK22 Henrik Berk (2007) 10757624
8 LK22 Moritz Huttenlocher (2007) 10757659
9 MF LK22 Benjamin Detzel (2006) 10660207
10 LK22 Luca Berner (2006) 10660597
11 LK22 Fabian Detzel (2008) 10824143
12 LK23 Philipp Butscher (2006) 10660645
13 LK23 Malte Hamann (2005) 10566456
14 LK23 Nils Kroos (2005) 10562742
15 LK23 Julian Molt (2005) 10566442
16 LK23 Mark Gutacker (2005) 10558736
17 LK23 Simon Gollong (2007) 10757629
18 LK23 Nico Strafella (2006) 10660635
19 LK23 Jannik Epple (2006) 10660208
20 LK23 Vincent Sachs (2005) 10566441
21 LK23 Ben Knabe (2008) 10827896
22 LK23 Jonas Trück (2008) 10831044
23 LK23 Emil Aickelin (2009) 10905497
24 LK23 Julian Huber (2008) 10827897
25 LK23 Elijah Buchhalter (2005) 10567917
26 LK23 Marvin Grothe (2005) 10566459
27 LK23 Leopold Sachs (2007) 10762030
28 LK23 Darian Haag (2008) 10828253
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jolina Kemmner (2005) 20555232
2 LK23 Chantal Kretschmer (2005) 20555160
3 LK23 Johanna Eiss (2006) 20657390
4 LK23 Jule Haunstetter (2007) 20754725
5 MF LK23 Sina Wittner (2006) 20657444
6 LK23 Lilly Wangenheim (2006) 20661504
7 LK23 Lena Schwarz (2007) 20757452
8 LK23 Lina Fuchs (2007) 20757454
9 LK23 Sina Kemmner (2007) 20757524
10 LK23 Louisa Granz (2007) 20757451
11 LK23 Mara Gilardone (2007) 20759188
12 LK23 Luisa Bächle (2009) 20955476
13 LK23 Lea Kirchherr (2009) 20957705
14 LK23 Julia Diringer (2009) 20955485
15 LK23 Hanna Kroos (2008) 20805326
16 LK23 Julie Berner (2009) 20957746
17 LK23 Johanna Huber (2009) 20957721
18 LK23 Lucy Seibold (2008) 20807953
19 LK23 Nele Haunstetter (2009) 20955469
20 LK23 Tessa Meijs (2009) 20957749
21 Frieder Ordemann (2011) 21103193
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Nicklas Gierl (2003) 10350575
2 LK18 Jesper Long (2007) 10751855
3 LK19 Max Arnold (2005) 10553287
4 LK20 Florian Kretschmer (2002) 10257202
5 LK20 Hannes Granz (2005) 10556862
6 LK20 Adrian Bässler (2006) 10660630
7 LK21 Lukas Deckenbach (2002) 10257256
8 LK21 David Feddersen (2003) 10360272
9 LK21 Gilles Rossi (2006) 10666372
10 LK22 Joel Knoll (2004) 10459021
11 MF LK22 Jannis Wunderlich (2003) 10360469
12 LK22 Kilian Kirchherr (2007) 10757632
13 LK22 Henrik Berk (2007) 10757624
14 LK22 Moritz Huttenlocher (2007) 10757659
15 LK22 Benjamin Detzel (2006) 10660207
16 LK22 Luca Berner (2006) 10660597
17 LK22 Fabian Detzel (2008) 10824143
18 LK23 Jannik Kemmner (2003) 10360273
19 LK23 Moritz Deckenbach (2002) 10257449
20 MF LK23 Felix Fuchs (2003) 10360378
21 LK23 Daniel Keck (2002) 10262633
22 LK23 Felix Fruntke (2003) 10360271
23 LK23 Elias Brunner (2004) 10458916
24 LK23 Samuel Dobler (2003) 10356477
25 LK23 Dominik Epple (2003) 10360377
26 LK23 Fabian Kroos (2003) 10360513
27 LK23 Philipp Butscher (2006) 10660645
28 LK23 Jannis Kneule (2002) 10257160
29 LK23 Ben Forgber (2002) 10262730
30 LK23 Cedric Berk (2004) 10461189
31 LK23 Malte Hamann (2005) 10566456
32 LK23 Conrad Schwarz (2004) 10461439
33 LK23 Nils Kroos (2005) 10562742
34 LK23 Julian Molt (2005) 10566442
35 LK23 Mark Gutacker (2005) 10558736
36 LK23 Simon Gollong (2007) 10757629
37 LK23 Nico Strafella (2006) 10660635
38 LK23 Gabriel Bauersachs (2003) 10362693
39 LK23 Jannik Epple (2006) 10660208
40 LK23 Vincent Sachs (2005) 10566441
41 LK23 Ben Knabe (2008) 10827896
42 LK23 Jonas Trück (2008) 10831044
43 LK23 Julian Huber (2008) 10827897
44 LK23 Elijah Buchhalter (2005) 10567917
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Valerie Lorei (2003) 20350554
2 LK15 Maja Schmitt (2004) 20450026
3 LK17 Anja Fürholzer (2002) 20200528
4 LK21 Celine Stumber (2002) 20255053
5 LK21 Ines Ott (2002) 20254983
6 LK23 Xheneta Idrizi (2003) 20355103 MKD
7 LK23 Pia Praun (2003) 20354548
8 LK23 Jolina Kemmner (2005) 20555232
9 LK23 Letizia Wilden (2004) 20457049
10 MF LK23 Leonie Stumber (2004) 20455362
11 LK23 Isabelle Rühle (2003) 20354547
12 LK23 Chantal Kretschmer (2005) 20555160
13 LK23 Laura Isabel Cipriano (2004) 20456995
14 LK23 Maja Henkel (2003) 20362739
15 LK23 Lili Gilardone (2003) 20362949
16 LK23 Johanna Eiss (2006) 20657390
17 LK23 Jule Haunstetter (2007) 20754725
18 LK23 Sina Wittner (2006) 20657444
19 LK23 Lilly Wangenheim (2006) 20661504
20 LK23 Marai Arnold (2002) 20255175
21 LK23 Sophie Maurer (2004) 20462567
22 LK23 Fiona Hamann (2002) 20262880
23 LK23 Jana Vincon (2002) 20257482
24 LK23 Lena Schwarz (2007) 20757452
25 LK23 Lina Fuchs (2007) 20757454
26 LK23 Sina Kemmner (2007) 20757524
27 LK23 Louisa Granz (2007) 20757451
28 LK23 Mara Gilardone (2007) 20759188
29 LK23 Pauline Wangenheim (2002) 20263701
30 LK23 Nele Ziegler (2002) 20258681
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
2 LK7 Andrea Vetrano (1989) 18900490
3 LK7 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE
4 LK8 Nicklas Gierl (2003) 10350575
5 LK8 Kai Koske (1986) 18650379
6 MF LK9 Marco Salzer (1992) 19251528
7 LK10 Tim Salzer (1998) 19851125
8 LK11 Jan Behrens (1996) 19650439
9 LK11 Florian Wörner (1981) 18101234
10 MF LK11 Tim Krampert (1997) 19752136
11 LK11 Nicolai Reicherter (1991) 19152026
12 LK13 Sven Krischkowski (1985) 18500608
13 LK14 Maik Philippin (2001) 10152780
14 LK14 Dario Riederer (1985) 18550236
15 LK14 Manuel Dramsch (1985) 18502641
16 LK14 Marc Allmacher (1987) 18702333
17 MF LK16 Sascha Mussel (1982) 18250252
18 LK17 Timo Slomianka (1992) 19254373
19 LK19 Max Arnold (2005) 10553287
20 LK20 Florian Kretschmer (2002) 10257202
21 LK20 Hannes Granz (2005) 10556862
22 LK21 Moritz Stocker (1997) 19752907
23 LK21 Lennart Käfer (1990) 19074533
24 LK21 Lukas Deckenbach (2002) 10257256
25 LK21 David Feddersen (2003) 10360272
26 LK22 Joel Knoll (2004) 10459021
27 LK22 Jannis Wunderlich (2003) 10360469
28 LK23 Adrian Steidle (1995) 19552286
29 LK23 David Schmitt (2000) 10054893
30 LK23 Noah Maximilian Hahne (1999) 19950980
31 LK23 Jannik Kemmner (2003) 10360273
32 LK23 Moritz Deckenbach (2002) 10257449
33 LK23 Felix Fuchs (2003) 10360378
34 LK23 Daniel Keck (2002) 10262633
35 LK23 Felix Fruntke (2003) 10360271
36 LK23 Elias Brunner (2004) 10458916
37 LK23 Samuel Dobler (2003) 10356477
38 LK23 Dominik Epple (2003) 10360377
39 LK23 Fabian Kroos (2003) 10360513
40 LK23 Jannis Kneule (2002) 10257160
41 LK23 Ben Forgber (2002) 10262730
42 LK23 Cedric Berk (2004) 10461189
43 LK23 Conrad Schwarz (2004) 10461439
44 LK23 Christian Fröhlecke (1999) 19955178

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Marcel Kopp (1985) 18550065
E2 LK11 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
E3 LK12 Sascha Miller (1970) 17054381
E4 LK12 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
E5 LK13 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
E6 LK15 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
E7 LK17 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
E8 LK18 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
E9 LK18 Matthias Kuhnen (1981) 18153249
E10 LK18 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
E11 LK19 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
E12 LK20 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
E13 LK20 Benjamin Letzgus (1984) 18453208
E14 LK21 Florian Tilhard (1982) 18204066
E15 LK21 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
E16 LK21 Frank Frohnmaier (1970) 17052241
E17 LK22 Mark Stocker (1988) 18800380
E18 LK23 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
E19 LK23 Christoph Wangenheim (1972) 17204306
E20 LK23 Bernd Schramm (1973) 17350054
E21 LK23 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
E22 LK23 Andreas Scheurle (1976) 17651015
E23 LK23 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT
E24 LK23 Roland Schieber (1966) 16650388
E25 LK23 Florian Vogel (1986) 18651927
E26 LK23 Patrick Schittenhelm (1985) 18552372
E27 LK23 Thilo Deckenbach (1968) 16853063
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Karen Koske (1993) 29351266
2 LK11 Verena Bleicher (1975) 27550074
3 LK11 Daniela Carrier (1975) 27550056
4 LK11 Kathrin Fleuchaus (1979) 27950081
5 LK12 Nina Gomolka (1985) 28501449
6 LK12 Valerie Lorei (2003) 20350554
7 LK13 Daniela Kraft (1982) 28250172
8 LK14 Stefanie Scheurle (1979) 27950104
9 LK14 Lisa Wörner (1986) 28650013
10 LK15 Maja Schmitt (2004) 20450026
11 LK15 Laura Gairing (2001) 20101359
12 MF LK15 Ana Cristina Zimmermann (1985) 28550009
13 LK15 Susanne Eiss (1974) 27450083
14 LK16 Nicole Morsch (1994) 29454082
15 LK16 Teresa Schloßmann (1999) 29903468
16 LK18 Lea Kilper (1997) 29751027
17 MF LK20 Alisa Käfer (1993) 29350389
18 LK20 Larissa Hofmann (1996) 29651581
19 LK21 Celine Stumber (2002) 20255053
20 LK21 Ines Ott (2002) 20254983
21 LK22 Birte Morsch (1997) 29706332
22 LK22 Marie-Joêlle Messmer (1999) 29952873
23 LK23 Xheneta Idrizi (2003) 20355103 MKD
24 LK23 Marie-Therese Weymer (1998) 29851263
25 LK23 Nina Ramsayer (1996) 29652623
26 LK23 Pia Praun (2003) 20354548
27 LK23 Anja Bauersachs (1971) 27193832
28 LK23 Mirjam Müller (1976) 27652705
29 LK23 Jasmin Pramberger (1999) 29953646
30 LK23 Zoe Berger (2000) 20057893
31 LK23 Marlen Kneule (1998) 29854226
32 LK23 Lisa Meisnest (1989) 28950651
33 LK23 Jolina Kemmner (2005) 20555232
34 LK23 Letizia Wilden (2004) 20457049
35 LK23 Leonie Stumber (2004) 20455362
36 LK23 Isabelle Rühle (2003) 20354547
37 LK23 Chantal Kretschmer (2005) 20555160
38 LK23 Laura Isabel Cipriano (2004) 20456995
39 LK23 Maja Henkel (2003) 20362739
40 LK23 Charlotte Schwarz (2001) 20102185
41 LK23 Lili Gilardone (2003) 20362949
42 LK23 Johanna Eiss (2006) 20657390
43 LK23 Marai Arnold (2002) 20255175
44 LK23 Helena Wangenheim (2001) 20161472
45 LK23 Fiona Hamann (2002) 20262880
46 LK23 Jana Vincon (2002) 20257482
47 LK23 Nele Ziegler (2002) 20258681
48 LK23 Melanie Ulmer (1987) 28751785

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Sylvia Busch (1965) 26550222
E2 LK18 Michaela Schaupensteiner (1969) 26951990
E3 LK20 Regina Pfeffer (1954) 25450213
E4 LK20 Christine Höltschl (1964) 26450242
E5 LK22 Sonja Stocker (1967) 26750937
E6 LK23 Ana-Maria Eisenhardt (1955) 25550187
E7 LK23 Brigitte Peter (1957) 25750450
E8 LK23 Elke Philippin (1967) 26702936
E9 LK23 Daniela Gierl (1970) 27083077
E10 LK23 Susanne Feddersen (1965) 26552311
E11 LK23 Sylvia Deckenbach (1972) 27251610
E12 LK23 Susanne Pramberger (1968) 26851028
E13 LK23 Inge Grauer (1955) 25550176
E14 LK23 Gisela Fuchs (1945) 24550653
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Marcel Kopp (1985) 18550065
2 LK17 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
3 LK18 Matthias Kuhnen (1981) 18153249
4 LK19 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
5 LK20 Stefan Eiss (1966) 16650387
6 LK20 Benjamin Letzgus (1984) 18453208
7 LK20 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
8 LK21 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
9 MF LK21 Florian Tilhard (1982) 18204066
10 LK22 Mark Stocker (1988) 18800380
11 LK23 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
12 LK23 Florian Vogel (1986) 18651927
13 LK23 Patrick Schittenhelm (1985) 18552372

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E2 LK7 Andrea Vetrano (1989) 18900490
E3 LK7 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE
E4 LK8 Kai Koske (1986) 18650379
E5 LK11 Florian Wörner (1981) 18101234
E6 LK11 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
E7 LK12 Sascha Miller (1970) 17054381
E8 LK12 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
E9 LK13 Sven Krischkowski (1985) 18500608
E10 LK13 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
E11 LK13 Armin Zachert (1967) 16751953
E12 LK14 Dario Riederer (1985) 18550236
E13 LK14 Manuel Dramsch (1985) 18502641
E14 LK14 Marc Allmacher (1987) 18702333
E15 LK15 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
E16 LK16 Sascha Mussel (1982) 18250252
E17 LK17 Stefan Getrost (1967) 16704448
E18 LK18 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
E19 LK18 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
E20 LK20 Armin Maisch (1960) 16051385
E21 LK21 Martin Gairing (1961) 16163033
E22 LK21 Christian Meier (1963) 16351568
E23 LK21 Frank Frohnmaier (1970) 17052241
E24 LK22 Rainer Höltschl (1964) 16451293
E25 LK22 Volker Salzer (1956) 15651515
E26 LK22 Martin Killinger (1958) 15851459
E27 LK23 Thomas Schmidt (1973) 17351000
E28 LK23 Harald Gann (1968) 16850448
E29 LK23 Alex Lübcke (1971) 17162140
E30 LK23 Thomas Gierl (1965) 16551495
E31 LK23 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
E32 LK23 Christoph Wangenheim (1972) 17204306
E33 LK23 Michael Müller (1972) 17250281
E34 LK23 Michael Messmer (1959) 15953003
E35 LK23 Thomas Miller (1955) 15550382
E36 LK23 Eberhard Hübner (1961) 16150369
E37 LK23 Detmar Ordemann (1966) 16654607
E38 LK23 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
E39 LK23 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Steffen Arnold (1974) 17450274
2 LK12 Sascha Miller (1970) 17054381
3 LK12 Daniel Klett (1979) 17909356
4 LK13 Tilman Arnold (1971) 17151256
5 LK15 Lars Schmitt (1971) 17150062
6 MF LK17 Stefan Getrost (1967) 16704448
7 MF LK18 Marcus Duppel (1973) 17350384
8 LK18 Stefan Weiss (1977) 17753980
9 LK21 Frank Frohnmaier (1970) 17052241
10 LK22 Martin Killinger (1958) 15851459
11 LK23 Thomas Schmidt (1973) 17351000
12 LK23 Harald Gann (1968) 16850448
13 LK23 Alex Lübcke (1971) 17162140
14 LK23 Thomas Gierl (1965) 16551495
15 LK23 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
16 LK23 Jochen Walter (1973) 17352154
17 LK23 Christoph Wangenheim (1972) 17204306
18 LK23 Detmar Ordemann (1966) 16654607
19 LK23 Edgar Praun (1969) 16951380 AUT
20 LK23 Andreas Scheurle (1976) 17651015
21 LK23 Thilo Deckenbach (1968) 16853063
22 LK23 Bernd Schramm (1973) 17350054
23 LK23 Jörg Detzel (1969) 16993142
24 LK23 Michael Müller (1972) 17250281

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Axel Schöck (1975) 17507828
E2 LK7 Lars-Johan Long (1967) 16750399 SWE
E3 LK13 Armin Zachert (1967) 16751953
E4 LK17 Steffen Kindlein (1975) 17553868
E5 LK18 Winfried Philipp (1963) 16350580
E6 LK19 Frank Bleicher (1978) 17853822
E7 LK20 Stefan Eiss (1966) 16650387
E8 LK20 Mark Bäder (1976) 17654197
E9 LK20 Armin Maisch (1960) 16051385
E10 LK21 Martin Gairing (1961) 16163033
E11 LK21 Sascha Knabe (1972) 17250928
E12 LK21 Christian Meier (1963) 16351568
E13 LK22 Rainer Höltschl (1964) 16451293
E14 LK22 Volker Salzer (1956) 15651515
E15 LK23 Andreas Bässler (1974) 17453458
E16 LK23 Michael Messmer (1959) 15953003
E17 LK23 Günter Staudt (1952) 15251486
E18 LK23 Thomas Miller (1955) 15550382
E19 LK23 Erich Kindler (1957) 15751383
E20 LK23 Eberhard Hübner (1961) 16150369
E21 LK23 Manfred Hoppe (1965) 16590862
E22 LK23 Steffen Schulik (1963) 16351009
E23 LK23 Holger Moser (1952) 15251809
E24 LK23 Norbert Blatter (1961) 16150436
E25 LK23 Uwe Pfannkuche (1966) 16651282
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Sylvia Busch (1965) 26550222
2 LK18 Michaela Schaupensteiner (1969) 26951990
3 LK20 Christine Höltschl (1964) 26450242
4 LK20 Regina Pfeffer (1954) 25450213
5 LK22 Sonja Stocker (1967) 26750937
6 LK23 Ana-Maria Eisenhardt (1955) 25550187
7 LK23 Claudia Huber (1978) 27851467
8 LK23 Stefanie Kutz-Getrost (1970) 27083068
9 LK23 Christiane Stumber (1971) 27191976
10 LK23 Susanne Fröhlecke (1965) 26552135
11 LK23 Kerstin Nollert (1969) 26951975
12 LK23 Brigitte Peter (1957) 25750450
13 LK23 Elke Philippin (1967) 26702936
14 LK23 Sylvia Deckenbach (1972) 27251610
15 LK23 Inge Grauer (1955) 25550176
16 LK23 Marianne Bleicher (1947) 24750139
17 LK23 Susanne Feddersen (1965) 26552311
18 LK23 Susanne Pramberger (1968) 26851028
19 LK23 Daniela Gierl (1970) 27083077
20 LK23 Gisela Fuchs (1945) 24550653
21 LK23 Jutta Kupferschmidt (1942) 24250099

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Verena Bleicher (1975) 27550074
E2 LK11 Daniela Carrier (1975) 27550056
E3 LK15 Susanne Eiss (1974) 27450083
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Armin Zachert (1967) 16751953
2 LK18 Winfried Philipp (1963) 16350580
3 LK20 Armin Maisch (1960) 16051385
4 LK21 Martin Gairing (1961) 16163033
5 LK21 Christian Meier (1963) 16351568
6 MF LK22 Rainer Höltschl (1964) 16451293
7 LK22 Volker Salzer (1956) 15651515
8 LK23 Günter Staudt (1952) 15251486
9 LK23 Thomas Miller (1955) 15550382
10 LK23 Erich Kindler (1957) 15751383
11 LK23 Eberhard Hübner (1961) 16150369
12 LK23 Michael Messmer (1959) 15953003
13 LK23 Manfred Hoppe (1965) 16590862
14 LK23 Steffen Schulik (1963) 16351009
15 LK23 Norbert Blatter (1961) 16150436
16 LK23 Uwe Pfannkuche (1966) 16651282

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Rainer Denger (1947) 14700521
E2 LK12 Jürgen Grauer (1953) 15350479
E3 LK14 Arthur Weber (1944) 14450341
E4 LK17 Stefan Getrost (1967) 16704448
E5 LK20 Stefan Eiss (1966) 16650387
E6 LK22 Martin Killinger (1958) 15851459
E7 LK23 Harald Gann (1968) 16850448
E8 LK23 Thomas Gierl (1965) 16551495
E9 LK23 Detmar Ordemann (1966) 16654607
E10 LK23 Jochen Kilper (1966) 16650411
E11 LK23 Andreas Behrens (1964) 16450378
E12 LK23 Werner Brunner (1961) 16151842