Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20364
TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862 WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Georg Kaul (2009) 10900511
2 MF LK21 Fabian Schick (2009) 10904963
3 LK22 Oliver Kaul (2010) 11082498
4 LK23 Julian Schimek (2009) 10908787
5 LK23 Mika Graf (2009) 10908788
6 LK23 Noah Knapp (2009) 10908770
7 LK24 Anna Rendel (2010) 21055335
8 LK24 Silvia Stahl (2010) 21050442
9 Julian Karel (2011) 11154418
10 Maxim Koschel (2012) 11202149
11 Frederik Smitka (2011) 11158368
12 Maximilian Zimmermann (2011) 11158305
13 Vincent Zimmermann (2011) 11158363
14 Till Hornikel (2012) 11205090
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Aaron Schudel (2006) 10660788
2 MF LK17 Jonas Meier (2007) 10752907
3 LK17 Clemens Schorm (2007) 10751760
4 LK18 Silas Lülf (2008) 10821305
5 LK19 Silvan Derbogen (2007) 10754226
6 MF LK20 Marius Schmidt (2008) 10823801
7 LK20 Georg Kaul (2009) 10900511
8 LK21 Fabian Schick (2009) 10904963
9 LK22 Oliver Kaul (2010) 11082498
10 LK23 Nicolai Dörfler (2008) 10828078
11 LK23 Nick Rentschler (2006) 10653901
12 LK23 Lukas Kruse (2008) 10831753
13 LK23 Eric Feese (2007) 10761718
14 LK23 Julian Schimek (2009) 10908787
15 LK23 Mika Graf (2009) 10908788
16 LK23 Lennart Selten (2008) 10831758
17 LK23 Noah Knapp (2009) 10908770
18 LK23 Silas Koroll (2008) 10834621
19 LK23 Peer Hornikel (2006) 10669698
20 LK23 Sascha Koch (2007) 10764612
21 LK23 Lennox Naumann (2007) 10769133
22 Julian Karel (2011) 11154418
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Hannah Streichert (2007) 20750878
2 LK13 Sophie-Charlotte Schorm (2007) 20751008
3 LK15 Sarah Kilpper (2006) 20651828
4 LK18 Stefanie Stahl (2007) 20750191
5 LK20 Maren Brobeil (2008) 20806503
6 LK20 Jessica Klauser (2007) 20752646
7 LK20 Sara Klauser (2007) 20754647
8 MF LK21 Mara Lindmüller (2008) 20805362
9 LK21 Clara Riecher (2008) 20802774
10 LK21 Lea Riecher (2008) 20802775
11 LK22 Merve Özgür (2008) 20804609
12 LK22 Mayleen Bay (2008) 20805352
13 LK23 Theodora Oprean (2006) 20651895
14 LK23 Mia Knapic (2008) 20805348
15 LK23 Lena Jakopovic (2009) 20957857
16 LK23 Meike Rehborn (2007) 20753059
17 LK23 Anastasia-Maria Iosub (2008) 20807608
18 LK23 Helia Zigheimat (2008) 20805181
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Christian Kilpper (2004) 10454709
2 LK8 Finnegan Heber (2005) 10553164
3 LK9 Patrick Demel (2004) 10451046
4 LK11 William Hornberger (2004) 10400110
5 LK13 Corvin Christ (2005) 10556331
6 LK15 Aaron Schudel (2006) 10660788
7 MF LK15 Erik Lindmüller (2003) 10357508
8 LK17 Jonas Meier (2007) 10752907
9 LK17 Clemens Schorm (2007) 10751760
10 LK18 Silas Lülf (2008) 10821305
11 LK19 Finley Strahl (2004) 10454849
12 LK19 Silvan Derbogen (2007) 10754226
13 LK20 Marius Schmidt (2008) 10823801
14 LK20 Georg Kaul (2009) 10900511
15 LK21 Alexander Schmidt (2005) 10550445
16 LK23 Paul Rosenstiel (2004) 10471576
17 LK23 Michael Stahl (2005) 10552760
18 LK23 Nicolai Dörfler (2008) 10828078
19 LK23 Nick Rentschler (2006) 10653901
20 LK23 Eric Feese (2007) 10761718
21 LK23 Peer Hornikel (2006) 10669698
22 LK23 Ilja Sobol (2005) 10563242
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Marlene Förster (2004) 20450075
2 MF LK8 Romy Steegmüller (2004) 20450525
3 LK9 Hida Alic (2003) 20353933
4 LK11 Hannah Streichert (2007) 20750878
5 LK13 Sophie-Charlotte Schorm (2007) 20751008
6 LK15 Sarah Kilpper (2006) 20651828
7 LK15 Sarah Reich (2004) 20450551
8 LK18 Stefanie Stahl (2007) 20750191
9 MF LK18 Stefanie Rehborn (2003) 20356362
10 MF LK19 Eloisa Mattis (2005) 20558032
11 LK20 Maike Knappmann (2004) 20453063
12 LK20 Maren Brobeil (2008) 20806503
13 LK20 Jessica Klauser (2007) 20752646
14 LK20 Sara Klauser (2007) 20754647
15 LK21 Mara Lindmüller (2008) 20805362
16 LK21 Clara Riecher (2008) 20802774
17 LK21 Lea Riecher (2008) 20802775
18 LK22 Merve Özgür (2008) 20804609
19 LK22 Mayleen Bay (2008) 20805352
20 LK23 Franziska Söhnel (2003) 20362184
21 LK23 Sanja Vasilic (2004) 20455748
22 LK23 Theodora Oprean (2006) 20651895
23 LK23 Mia Knapic (2008) 20805348
24 LK23 Luna Sudar (2005) 20563095
25 LK23 Lena Jakopovic (2009) 20957857
26 LK23 Paulina Schimek (2004) 20460787
27 LK23 Pauline Schmidt (2005) 20561579
28 LK23 Sophie Schmidt (2005) 20561526
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Adrian Kohler (1996) 19653236
2 LK1 Martin Dimitrov (1997) 19762499 BUL A/D
3 MF LK1 Christian Koch (1999) 19950362
4 LK1 Jonas Brezing (1997) 19750156
5 LK1 Philippe Zehender (1998) 19850057
6 LK1 Stefan Latinovic (1999) 19964732 SRB
7 LK2 Sebastian Rohrbach (1997) 19750184
8 LK2 Sebastian Bühler (1995) 19501288
9 LK2 Daniel Janko (1998) 19863354 CZE A/D
10 LK2 Niklas Kaiser (1996) 19650469
11 LK3 Marco Meon (1998) 19800664
12 LK5 Marc Weißmann (1997) 19753182
13 LK6 Michael Häckh (1993) 19300539
14 LK6 Luc Heinkele (2000) 10051751
15 LK7 Christian Mayer (1991) 19154291
16 LK7 Felix Hamp (1996) 19650994
17 LK7 Jonas Schmitt (2002) 10250131
18 LK7 Christian Kilpper (2004) 10454709
19 LK8 Alexander Demel (2000) 10050255
20 LK8 Bastian Knappmann (1999) 19950558
21 LK8 Luka Jankovic (2000) 10065593 SRB
22 LK8 Finnegan Heber (2005) 10553164
23 LK9 Steven Reimann (1995) 19552384
24 LK9 Alexander Barth (1999) 19950710
25 LK9 Patrick Demel (2004) 10451046
26 LK10 Daniel Merkert (1974) 17401890
27 LK10 Julian Thomas Gonzalez (2002) 10268139 USA
28 LK10 Julius Stupp (2005) 10554596
29 LK11 Alexandar Samardzic (2000) 10052610
30 LK11 William Hornberger (2004) 10400110
31 LK13 Corvin Christ (2005) 10556331
32 LK13 Jonas Maderer (1998) 19806706
33 LK15 Sebastian Sollich (1990) 19002428
34 LK15 Aaron Schudel (2006) 10660788
35 LK15 Erik Lindmüller (2003) 10357508
36 LK16 Konstantin Schmidt (2002) 10251263
37 LK21 Maximilian Bischof (1984) 18450087

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Michael Baarsch (1977) 17750274
E2 LK7 Boris Clar (1962) 16251542
E3 LK7 Thomas Dietsche (1962) 16250733
E4 LK7 Christof Langosch (1964) 16450103
E5 LK7 Siegfried Reimann (1965) 16550445
E6 LK8 Rainer Vetterle (1974) 17400852
E7 LK8 Karsten Born (1964) 16450315
E8 LK8 Alf Lindmüller (1967) 16702005
E9 LK8 Marc Schmidt (1967) 16750084
E10 LK8 Alexander Schorm (1967) 16700041
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Cristiana Ferrando (1995) 29556247 ITA A/D
2 LK1 Tara Moore (1992) 29253865 GBR A/D
3 LK1 Carmen Schultheiß (1999) 29950497
4 LK1 Ksenia Palkina (1989) 28951315 KGZ
5 LK1 Chantal Sauvant (2002) 20250130
6 LK1 Natalie Pröse (1990) 29000489
7 MF LK1 Meggie Raidt (1999) 29950366
8 LK1 Yvette Schmucker (2001) 20150853
9 LK1 Pauline Ernstberger (2002) 20250031
10 LK1 Sophie Zehender (2000) 20050158
11 LK1 Marlene Förster (2004) 20450075
12 LK1 Maja Issler (2000) 20050107
13 LK1 Pia Praefke (2002) 20250032
14 LK1 Natalie Drobny (2002) 20200534
15 LK1 Evita Ramirez (2003) 20357466 FRA A/D
16 LK1 Isabel Löprich (2001) 20101335
17 LK1 Madeleine Schneider (2001) 20150823
18 LK2 Sybille Bammer (1980) 28002503 AUT A/D
19 LK2 Nina Linke (1997) 29750095
20 LK2 Stefanie Kolar (1976) 27601391
21 LK3 Polina Pekhova (1992) 29253446 BLR
22 LK4 Isabell Klingert (1993) 29300696
23 LK8 Romy Steegmüller (2004) 20450525
24 LK9 Hida Alic (2003) 20353933
25 LK9 Kim Carolin Himmighöfer (1995) 29500427
26 LK10 Natascha Gießler (2000) 20051950
27 LK10 Alexa Rieger (2002) 20250495
28 LK11 Birgit Michel (1981) 28106335
29 LK11 Hannah Streichert (2007) 20750878
30 LK13 Sophie-Charlotte Schorm (2007) 20751008
31 LK15 Andrea Schäfer (1983) 28301492
32 LK15 Sarah Kilpper (2006) 20651828
33 LK15 Sarah Reich (2004) 20450551
34 LK15 Ronja Hückinghaus (1989) 28901008
35 LK18 Stefanie Stahl (2007) 20750191
36 MF LK18 Stefanie Rehborn (2003) 20356362
37 LK18 Theresa Mattis (2001) 20150197
38 LK19 Eloisa Mattis (2005) 20558032
39 LK19 Jenny Stilgebauer (1972) 27210273
40 LK20 Maike Knappmann (2004) 20453063
41 LK20 Jessica Klauser (2007) 20752646
42 LK20 Sara Klauser (2007) 20754647
43 LK21 Sabrina Bressel (1989) 28901289
44 LK21 Aune Schuh (1982) 28250127
45 LK21 Stefanie Lankenau (1978) 27850781
46 LK22 Madeline Noel Parella (2002) 20257828
47 LK23 Karolina Juric (1979) 27950887
48 LK23 Annika Niedhorn (1997) 29751255
49 LK23 Franziska Söhnel (2003) 20362184
50 LK23 Teresa Christ (1999) 29950520

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Susanne Rehborn (1967) 26700578
E2 LK9 Stella Olm (1978) 27805538
E3 LK11 Patricia Ritter (1980) 28007180
E4 LK11 Monic Grundmann (1967) 26750051
E5 LK15 Handan Andrusch (1969) 26950034
E6 LK15 Eva Müller-Tauber (1970) 27050251
E7 LK19 Silke Lamparter (1972) 27250424
E8 LK22 Christiane Joerg (1975) 27550735
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Michael Baarsch (1977) 17750274
2 LK8 Rainer Vetterle (1974) 17400852
3 LK10 Oliver Rösch (1979) 17901497
4 LK13 Thorsten Mattis (1971) 17159485
5 LK15 Andreas Derbogen (1970) 17052216
6 MF LK15 Markus Schilling (1971) 17150530
7 MF LK16 Marc-Oliver Matthies (1970) 17001072
8 LK17 Enzo Alfano (1971) 17150600 ITA A/D
9 LK17 Manfred Famula (1962) 16251456
10 LK20 Ansgar Christ (1966) 16653316
11 LK20 Jan Poulsen (1974) 17454067
12 LK20 Markus Zuschrott (1980) 18003201
13 LK21 Achim Dörfler (1974) 17409877
14 LK21 Marc Thüring (1980) 18064156
15 LK23 Peter Wissing (1965) 16550065
16 LK23 Cuong Doan (1978) 17853747
17 LK23 Frank Schloten (1967) 16750017
18 LK23 Michael Arnold (1969) 16950618
19 LK23 Sven Sommer (1971) 17159343
20 LK23 Johannes Müller Bardorff (1968) 16850558
21 LK23 Martin Würthner (1971) 17160962
22 LK23 Stephan Kuhn (1969) 16950011
23 LK23 Michael Zuern (1965) 16551120
24 LK23 Jörg Zimmermann (1971) 17162828
25 LK23 Thorsten Spieler (1969) 16991554
26 LK23 Jochen Feese (1970) 17054891

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Boris Clar (1962) 16251542
E2 LK7 Thomas Dietsche (1962) 16250733
E3 LK7 Christof Langosch (1964) 16450103
E4 LK7 Siegfried Reimann (1965) 16550445
E5 LK8 Karsten Born (1964) 16450315
E6 LK8 Alf Lindmüller (1967) 16702005
E7 LK8 Alexander Schorm (1967) 16700041
E8 LK9 Dirk Streichert (1965) 16550701
E9 LK10 Werner Bressel (1962) 16250035
E10 LK10 Norbert Nicolescu (1959) 15950024
E11 LK10 Guido Kaz (1967) 16750027
E12 LK12 Rolf Barth (1966) 16653731
E13 LK12 Holger Gehrig (1960) 16052228
E14 LK13 Jürgen Kolbe (1970) 17050461
E15 LK14 Reinhardt Hoffmann (1964) 16450628
E16 LK14 Jürgen Dipper (1956) 15650012
E17 LK15 Klaus Rupp (1959) 15950509
E18 LK15 Arnulf Frisch (1962) 16250768
E19 LK17 Rainer Stahl (1963) 16350739
E20 LK17 Joachim Gießler (1964) 16453044
E21 LK18 Matthias Hauber (1968) 16850805
E22 LK19 Peter Litty (1960) 16050043
E23 LK21 Claus-Eckart Schmidt (1976) 17654489
E24 LK22 Wolfgang Schwickert (1958) 15850018
E25 LK23 Michael Frankenreiter (1957) 15750040
E26 LK23 Bernhard Boeck (1958) 15850604
E27 LK23 Andreas Bonhage (1958) 15850016
E28 LK23 Thomas Werner (1964) 16450027
E29 LK23 Can Ertugrul (1957) 15704300 TUR
E30 LK23 Roland Peters (1979) 17953516
E31 LK23 Boris Pozarnik (1967) 16753715
E32 LK23 Gunther Schmid (1971) 17162214
E33 LK23 Markus Stehl (1971) 17162213
E34 LK23 Götz Thoma (1969) 16991555
E35 LK23 Kai Friedl (1980) 18064144
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Susanne Rehborn (1967) 26700578
2 LK7 Gabriele Zentner (1954) 25450081
3 LK8 Martina Dipper (1963) 26350428
4 LK9 Stella Olm (1978) 27805538
5 LK9 Monika Deg (1958) 25850230
6 LK9 Christine Bartels (1965) 26550188
7 LK10 Karin Kohler (1960) 26000953
8 LK11 Patricia Ritter (1980) 28007180
9 LK11 Monic Grundmann (1967) 26750051
10 LK11 Marianne Breidt (1963) 26350422
11 LK12 Alexandra Zürn (1967) 26750287
12 LK13 Vera Schalwig (1979) 27950278
13 LK13 Anna Norwat (1955) 25550024
14 LK14 Claudia Schmitt (1965) 26550314
15 LK14 Josefine Hitzler (1953) 25350439
16 LK15 Handan Andrusch (1969) 26950034
17 LK15 Eva Müller-Tauber (1970) 27050251
18 LK15 Sonja Lindmüller (1976) 27650252
19 LK15 Andrea Schick (1973) 27350004
20 LK16 Sabina Posselt (1960) 26050193
21 MF LK16 Claudia Aich (1964) 26402953
22 LK17 Brigitte Clemence (1962) 26250878
23 LK17 Sylvia Streichert (1967) 26702187
24 LK18 Gabi Paukner-Hauber (1963) 26350491
25 LK18 Silke Schmidt (1967) 26751843
26 LK19 Silke Lamparter (1972) 27250424
27 LK19 Simone Kurz (1969) 26950485
28 LK19 Olga Hartwig (1979) 27950894
29 LK21 Ulrike Özgür (1971) 27192292
30 LK22 Christiane Joerg (1975) 27550735
31 LK22 Ursula Kunz (1952) 25250456
32 LK23 Regine Ludwig-Oßwald (1955) 25500113
33 LK23 Christel Frank (1952) 25200098
34 LK23 Marita Kaiser (1964) 26450975
35 LK23 Diana Kuntze (1965) 26502237
36 LK23 Yvonne Schloten (1970) 27050015
37 LK23 Birgit Litty (1959) 25950014
38 LK23 Ute Hausch (1960) 26050284
39 LK23 Marie-Pierre Zerr (1970) 27001566

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Jenny Stilgebauer (1972) 27210273
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Christof Langosch (1964) 16450103
2 MF LK7 Boris Clar (1962) 16251542
3 LK7 Siegfried Reimann (1965) 16550445
4 LK7 Thomas Dietsche (1962) 16250733
5 LK8 Marc Schmidt (1967) 16750084
6 LK8 Karsten Born (1964) 16450315
7 LK8 Alexander Schorm (1967) 16700041
8 LK8 Alf Lindmüller (1967) 16702005
9 LK9 Dirk Streichert (1965) 16550701
10 LK10 Jochen Rach (1969) 16950062
11 LK10 Guido Kaz (1967) 16750027
12 LK10 Werner Bressel (1962) 16250035
13 LK10 Norbert Nicolescu (1959) 15950024
14 LK12 Rolf Barth (1966) 16653731
15 MF LK12 Hubert Rehborn (1966) 16651293
16 LK12 Holger Gehrig (1960) 16052228
17 LK13 Jürgen Kolbe (1970) 17050461
18 LK14 Reinhardt Hoffmann (1964) 16450628
19 LK15 Michael Hornberger (1968) 16852393
20 LK15 Klaus Rupp (1959) 15950509
21 LK15 Arnulf Frisch (1962) 16250768
22 LK17 Rainer Stahl (1963) 16350739
23 LK17 Joachim Gießler (1964) 16453044
24 LK18 Quang Minh Tu (1956) 15650639
25 LK19 Peter Litty (1960) 16050043
26 LK21 Klaus Abb (1956) 15650970
27 LK22 Bernhard Bressel (1959) 15950625
28 LK22 Wolfgang Schwickert (1958) 15850018
29 LK23 Bernhard Boeck (1958) 15850604
30 LK23 Thomas Werner (1964) 16450027
31 LK23 Andreas Bonhage (1958) 15850016
32 LK23 Jürgen Wacker (1962) 16250060
33 LK23 Andrzej Michalik (1956) 15650640
34 LK23 Christoph Hofstädter (1964) 16453050
35 LK23 Reiner Glück (1960) 16051512
36 LK23 Roland Weißhäupl (1951) 15152162
37 LK23 Helmut Köberling (1956) 15650668
38 LK23 Udo Fröbrich (1955) 15550695
39 LK23 Georg Cseke (1953) 15350661
40 LK23 Can Ertugrul (1957) 15704300 TUR
41 LK23 Rolf Irtingkauf (1967) 16753714

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Josef Skribanek (1954) 15452056
E2 LK11 Willi Mathe (1951) 15150560
E3 LK12 Gerd Arnold (1952) 15250578
E4 LK13 Rolf Mailänder (1948) 14800524
E5 LK14 Jürgen Dipper (1956) 15650012
E6 LK14 Volkmar Kaul (1952) 15250107
E7 LK15 Herbert Hettler (1950) 15002678
E8 LK15 Andreas Derbogen (1970) 17052216
E9 LK15 Heinz Posselt (1943) 14350006
E10 LK16 Werner Czech (1950) 15050023
E11 LK17 Walter Dannecker (1960) 16052795
E12 LK17 Michael Hesz (1943) 14350488
E13 LK18 Matthias Hauber (1968) 16850805
E14 LK20 Ansgar Christ (1966) 16653316
E15 LK23 Michael Arnold (1969) 16950618
E16 LK23 Christian Graf (1968) 16853649
E17 LK23 Boris Pozarnik (1967) 16753715
E18 LK23 Frank Schloten (1967) 16750017
E19 LK23 Peter Wissing (1965) 16550065
E20 LK23 Thorsten Spieler (1969) 16991554
E21 LK23 Jochen Feese (1970) 17054891
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Josef Skribanek (1954) 15452056
2 LK11 Willi Mathe (1951) 15150560
3 LK12 Gerd Arnold (1952) 15250578
4 LK13 Rolf Mailänder (1948) 14800524
5 LK14 Volkmar Kaul (1952) 15250107
6 MF LK14 Jürgen Dipper (1956) 15650012
7 LK15 Herbert Hettler (1950) 15002678
8 LK15 Jürgen Kübler (1945) 14550421
9 LK15 Heinz Posselt (1943) 14350006
10 LK16 Werner Czech (1950) 15050023
11 LK17 Walter Dannecker (1960) 16052795
12 LK17 Michael Hesz (1943) 14350488
13 LK18 Josef Kimmich (1951) 15151491
14 LK23 Michael Frankenreiter (1957) 15750040
15 LK23 Wolfgang Braun (1940) 14050485
16 LK23 Gerhard Doerfler (1939) 13951430
17 LK23 Helmut Gally (1943) 14350005
18 LK23 Wolfgang Gerhardt (1948) 14850026
19 LK23 Dieter Griebel (1953) 15350022
20 LK23 Wolfgang Hess (1941) 14150602
21 LK23 Gerd Kanzler (1952) 15250015
22 LK23 Rainer Koch (1959) 15952623
23 LK23 Herbert Kraus (1941) 14104261
24 LK23 Dieter Kächele (1937) 13750268
25 LK23 Günter Kölle (1944) 14450009
26 LK23 Wolfgang Labatzke (1945) 14550012
27 LK23 Wolfgang Lausterer (1948) 14851577
28 LK23 Helmut Petri (1940) 14050483
29 LK23 Karl Plöchl (1948) 14852042
30 LK23 Helmut Schnaufer (1942) 14250009
31 LK23 Thomas Ritter (1953) 15352982

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Cuong Doan (1978) 17853747
2 LK23 Gerhard Doerfler (1939) 13951430
3 LK23 Wolfgang Gerhardt (1948) 14850026
4 LK23 Reiner Glück (1960) 16051512
5 LK23 Dieter Griebel (1953) 15350022
6 MF LK23 Gerd Kanzler (1952) 15250015
7 LK23 Günter Kölle (1944) 14450009
8 LK23 Wolfgang Labatzke (1945) 14550012
9 LK23 Johannes Mescher (1947) 14790408
10 LK23 Ernst Meyer (1947) 14750013
11 LK23 Johannes Müller (1983) 18309748
12 LK23 Martin Neumair (1983) 18310472
13 LK23 Helmut Schnaufer (1942) 14250009
14 LK23 Rolf Schumacher (1943) 14350009
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Sabine Admard-Wetzler (1960) 26050428
2 LK23 Gertrud Basse (1951) 25150684
3 LK23 Renate Bock (1959) 25950836
4 LK23 Marianne Borchardt-Griebel (1948) 24850002
5 LK23 Monika Buzza (1964) 26450801
6 LK23 Charlotte Hornberger (1969) 26953500
7 LK23 Petra Huck (1958) 25850298
8 LK23 Hannelore Hörrmann (1954) 25450838
9 LK23 Gisela Michalik (1959) 25950006
10 LK23 Christiane Reichart (1962) 26290611
11 LK23 Elfriede Schnaufer (1952) 25250007
12 LK23 Erne Schumacher (1948) 24850004
13 MF LK23 Sabine Schächer (1961) 26150757
14 LK23 Ursel Walter (1954) 25450005
15 LK23 Sabine Weber (1955) 25550004