Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20364
TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862 WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Wilhelm Betz (1954) 15411791
2 Cuong Doan (1978) 17853747
3 Gerhard Doerfler (1939) 13951430
4 Wolfgang Gerhardt (1948) 14850026
5 Reiner Glück (1960) 16051512
6 Dieter Griebel (1953) 15350022
7 MF Gerd Kanzler (1952) 15250015
8 Günter Kölle (1944) 14450009
9 Wolfgang Labatzke (1945) 14550012
10 Ernst Meyer (1947) 14750013
11 Johannes Müller (1983) 18309748
12 Martin Neumair (1983) 18310472
13 Volker Reuß (1952) 15253074
14 Helmut Schnaufer (1942) 14250009
15 Martin Schorsch (1959) 15951525
16 Rolf Schumacher (1943) 14350009
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Sabine Admard-Wetzler (1960) 26050428
2 Gertrud Basse (1951) 25150684
3 Renate Bock (1959) 25950836
4 Marianne Borchardt-Griebel (1948) 24850002
5 Monika Buzza (1964) 26450801
6 Charlotte Hornberger (1969) 26953500
7 Petra Huck (1958) 25850298
8 Hannelore Hörrmann (1954) 25450838
9 Gisela Michalik (1959) 25950006
10 Christiane Reichart (1962) 26290611
11 Elfriede Schnaufer (1952) 25250007
12 Erne Schumacher (1948) 24850004
13 MF Sabine Schächer (1961) 26150757
14 Ursel Walter (1954) 25450005
15 Sabine Weber (1955) 25550004

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Linda Rendel (2014) 21400417
2 Naila Wieland (2013) 21305135
3 Thibaud Claudel (2013) 11307857
4 Nikita Koschel (2014) 11401874
5 Amon Attazada (2014) 11401626
6 Alex Rafael Beutler (2013) 11307897
7 Louis Egger (2013) 11307953
8 MF Sebastian Smitka (2014) 11402154
9 Suri Ruh (2013) 21301418
10 Johann Bartels (2013) 11307890
11 Lias Kaiser (2015) 11503000
12 David Bojic (2014) 11405172
13 Luna Dörr (2015) 21501531
14 Luis Debus (2013) 11307981
15 Sidhan Rao (2013) 11308030
16 Julius Stübel (2014) 11405235
17 Joana Ngoh Ta (2014) 21403291
18 Aliya Attazada (2015) 21501574
19 Miriam Lena Jemel (2014) 21403306
20 Kalea Wieland (2016) 21600906
21 Simon Claudel (2015) 11503020
22 Liva Desim Güler (2013) 11307824
23 Johanna Ljungman (2015) 21501621
24 Elisa Sobol (2013) 21305213
25 Luise Bartels (2013) 21305201
26 Kilian Behrendt (2015) 11502928
27 Stella Grace Schoger (2014) 21403393
28 Samuel Stahl (2013) 11307949
29 Victoria Hörmann (2015) 21501584
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Maxim Koschel (2012) 11202149
2 Andrei Ziman (2012) 11206809 ROU A/D
3 Linda Rendel (2014) 21400417
4 Naila Wieland (2013) 21305135
5 Thibaud Claudel (2013) 11307857
6 MF Luca Hartwig (2012)
7 Jakob Stübel (2012) 11205378
8 Nikita Koschel (2014) 11401874
9 Amon Attazada (2014) 11401626
10 Alex Rafael Beutler (2013) 11307897
11 Amelie Hörmann (2012) 21205399
12 Louis Egger (2013)
13 Sebastian Smitka (2014) 11402154
14 Victoria Julia Völlm (2012)
15 Janne Prellwitz (2012) 11211133
16 Suri Ruh (2013) 21301418
17 Johann Bartels (2013) 11307890
18 Lias Kaiser (2015) 11503000
19 David Bojic (2014) 11405172
20 Luna Dörr (2015) 21501531
21 Luis Debus (2013) 11307981
22 Leonidas Psaltiras (2012) 11211069
23 Isabel Attazada (2012) 21205433
24 Sidhan Rao (2013) 11308030
25 Julius Stübel (2014) 11405235
26 Joana Ngoh Ta (2014) 21403291
27 Aliya Attazada (2015)
28 Miriam Lena Jemel (2014) 21403306
29 Kalea Wieland (2016) 21600906
30 Simon Claudel (2015) 11503020
31 Liva Desim Güler (2013)
32 Johanna Ljungman (2015) 21501621
33 Elisa Sobol (2013)
34 Luise Bartels (2013) 21305201
35 Kilian Behrendt (2015)
36 Stella Grace Schoger (2014)
37 Samuel Stahl (2013)
38 Victoria Hörmann (2015) 21501584

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,3 Jonas Meier (2007) 10752907
2 LK12,4 Clemens Schorm (2007) 10751760
3 LK13,1 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
4 LK16,9 Marius Schmidt (2008) 10823801
5 LK18,6 Ricardo Anibarro (2007) 10757258
6 LK19,6 Georg Kaul (2009) 10900511
7 MF LK19,8 Fabian Schick (2009) 10904963
8 LK19,8 Silvan Derbogen (2007) 10754226
9 LK20,5 Oliver Kaul (2010) 11082498
10 LK22,1 Bence Koppany (2008) 10820018
11 LK23,2 Noah Knapp (2009) 10908770
12 LK23,4 Eric Feese (2007) 10761718
13 LK23,4 Silas Koroll (2008) 10834621
14 LK23,4 Sascha Koch (2007) 10764612
15 LK23,4 Silas Haase (2007) 10765050
16 LK23,4 Jusufi Laurent (2010) 11094828
17 LK23,4 Lukas Kruse (2008) 10831753
18 LK23,4 Linus Ljungman (2008) 10836303
19 LK23,4 Yann Boudri (2007) 10761716
20 LK23,4 Felix Neuburger (2007) 10764421
21 LK23,4 Christopher Jörg (2007) 10757221
22 LK23,4 Henri Stiegemann (2007) 10761758
23 LK23,4 Velid Hodzic (2008) 10820017
24 LK23,4 Lennart Selten (2008) 10831758
25 MF LK23,8 Julian Karel (2011) 11154418
26 LK23,8 Julian Schimek (2009) 10908787
27 LK23,9 Niels Gräber (2008) 10821085
28 LK23,9 Frederik Smitka (2011) 11158368
29 LK23,9 Inwoo Cho (2007) 10770856
30 LK23,9 Hyunwoo Cho (2009) 10918993
31 LK23,9 Marvin Fischer (2010) 11098559
32 LK23,9 Maximilian Zimmermann (2011) 11158305
33 LK23,9 Vincent Zimmermann (2011) 11158363
34 LK23,9 Maximilian Völlm (2010) 11097913
35 LK23,9 Florian Watzke (2011) 11161887
36 LK23,9 Aristidas Psaltiras (2010) 11098474
37 LK23,9 Trisha Rao (2009) 20963328
38 LK23,9 Leonard Starzynski (2010) 11098512
39 Maxim Koschel (2012) 11202149
40 Andrei Ziman (2012) 11206809 ROU A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,1 Hannah Streichert (2007) 20750878
2 LK10,2 Sophie-Charlotte Schorm (2007) 20751008
3 LK17,6 Anna Christina Baron (2009) 20950334
4 LK17,9 Lea Riecher (2008) 20802775
5 LK18,5 Lena Jakopovic (2009) 20957857
6 MF LK18,6 Anna Rendel (2010) 21055335
7 LK19,0 Mara Lindmüller (2008) 20805362
8 LK19,1 Merve Özgür (2008) 20804609
9 MF LK19,4 Jessica Klauser (2007) 20752646
10 LK19,5 Clara Riecher (2008) 20802774
11 LK20,3 Maren Brobeil (2008) 20806503
12 LK20,3 Sara Klauser (2007) 20754647
13 LK20,8 Mayleen Bay (2008) 20805352
14 LK22,7 Meike Rehborn (2007) 20753059
15 LK23,4 Anastasia-Maria Iosub (2008) 20807608
16 LK23,4 Lorena Lutz (2009) 20951400
17 LK23,4 Julia Behrens (2008) 20812668
18 LK23,4 Caroline Tekath (2010) 21057638
19 LK23,4 Helia Zigheimat (2008) 20805181
20 LK23,4 Marie Kraft (2010) 21058542
21 LK23,4 Lena Maier (2010) 21058141
22 LK23,4 Elif Özdemir (2010) 21053486
23 LK23,4 Alexandra Schaab (2008) 20800303
24 LK23,4 Leonie Kuhn (2009) 20958759
25 LK23,4 Armita Zigheimat (2010) 21051253
26 LK23,6 Marlene Kares (2010) 21057958
27 LK23,8 Viola Sinovcic (2007) 20763101
28 LK23,8 Marlene Stübel (2010) 21059347
29 LK23,9 Elisa Eberhard (2008) 20814045
30 LK23,9 Marie Kuhn (2011) 21105335
31 LK23,9 Emilia Kern (2007) 20763897
32 Amelie Hörmann (2012) 21205399
33 Isabel Attazada (2012) 21205433
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,7 Niels Zoran Hoffmann (2006) 10671173
2 LK2,6 Toros Eros Yakincam (2006) 10653723
3 LK4,7 Antonio Voljavec (2006) 10670406 CRO A/D
4 LK5,0 Moritz Münster (2006) 10650092
5 MF LK5,1 Finnegan Heber (2005) 10553164
6 LK6,4 Christian Kilpper (2004) 10454709
7 LK8,2 Patrick Demel (2004) 10451046
8 MF LK8,3 Aaron Schudel (2006) 10660788
9 LK9,0 William Hornberger (2004) 10400110
10 LK9,0 David Nidzarevic (2004) 10454669
11 LK10,9 Corvin Christ (2005) 10556331
12 MF LK11,3 Jonas Meier (2007) 10752907
13 MF LK12,4 Clemens Schorm (2007) 10751760
14 LK13,1 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
15 LK15,4 Jörn Stock (2005) 10562759
16 LK16,4 Lars Gräber (2005) 10554317
17 LK16,9 Marius Schmidt (2008) 10823801
18 LK17,4 Timo Kurz (2005) 10556704
19 LK18,4 Finley Strahl (2004) 10454849
20 LK19,6 Georg Kaul (2009) 10900511
21 LK19,8 Fabian Schick (2009) 10904963
22 LK19,8 Silvan Derbogen (2007) 10754226
23 LK20,5 Oliver Kaul (2010) 11082498
24 LK21,4 Alexander Schmidt (2005) 10550445
25 LK22,1 Bence Koppany (2008) 10820018
26 LK23,2 Noah Knapp (2009) 10908770
27 LK23,4 Eric Feese (2007) 10761718
28 LK23,4 Fynn Schmidtmann (2004) 10400329
29 LK23,4 Julius Arnold (2005) 10556659
30 LK23,4 Ilja Sobol (2005) 10563242
31 LK23,4 Michael Stahl (2005) 10552760
32 LK23,4 Silas Koroll (2008) 10834621
33 LK23,4 Paul Rosenstiel (2004) 10471576
34 LK23,4 Sascha Koch (2007) 10764612
35 LK23,4 Silas Haase (2007) 10765050
36 LK23,4 Leon Weiß (2005) 10568037
37 LK23,4 Lukas Kruse (2008) 10831753
38 LK23,4 Linus Ljungman (2008) 10836303
39 LK23,4 Fabio Spinder (2006) 10662949
40 LK23,4 Tim Ühlken (2006) 10653913
41 LK23,4 Felix Neuburger (2007) 10764421
42 LK23,4 Christopher Jörg (2007) 10757221
43 LK23,4 Henri Stiegemann (2007) 10761758
44 LK23,4 Lennart Selten (2008) 10831758
45 LK23,8 Julian Karel (2011) 11154418
46 LK23,8 Nick Rentschler (2006) 10653901
47 LK23,8 Julian Schimek (2009) 10908787
48 LK23,9 Niels Gräber (2008) 10821085
49 LK23,9 Noel Prellwitz (2007) 10770834
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Romy Steegmüller (2004) 20450525
2 LK9,1 Hannah Streichert (2007) 20750878
3 LK10,2 Sophie-Charlotte Schorm (2007) 20751008
4 MF LK12,7 Sarah Reich (2004) 20450551
5 LK14,3 Sarah Kilpper (2006) 20651828
6 LK17,9 Lea Riecher (2008) 20802775
7 MF LK18,5 Lena Jakopovic (2009) 20957857
8 LK18,6 Anna Rendel (2010) 21055335
9 MF LK19,0 Mara Lindmüller (2008) 20805362
10 LK19,1 Merve Özgür (2008) 20804609
11 LK19,4 Jessica Klauser (2007) 20752646
12 LK19,5 Clara Riecher (2008) 20802774
13 LK19,8 Eloisa Mattis (2005) 20558032
14 LK20,3 Maren Brobeil (2008) 20806503
15 MF LK20,3 Sara Klauser (2007) 20754647
16 LK20,8 Maike Knappmann (2004) 20453063
17 LK20,8 Mayleen Bay (2008) 20805352
18 LK21,1 Maya-Celina Bay (2005) 20558035
19 LK21,9 Theodora Oprean (2006) 20651895
20 LK22,7 Meike Rehborn (2007) 20753059
21 LK23,4 Paulina Schimek (2004) 20460787
22 LK23,4 Luna Sudar (2005) 20563095
23 LK23,4 Anastasia-Maria Iosub (2008) 20807608
24 LK23,4 Lorena Lutz (2009) 20951400
25 LK23,4 Sanja Vasilic (2004) 20455748
26 LK23,4 Julia Behrens (2008) 20812668
27 LK23,4 Caroline Tekath (2010) 21057638
28 LK23,4 Sophie Schmidt (2005) 20561526
29 LK23,4 Pauline Schmidt (2005) 20561579
30 LK23,4 Helia Zigheimat (2008) 20805181
31 LK23,4 Emily Horn (2005) 20564043
32 LK23,4 Marie Kraft (2010) 21058542
33 LK23,4 Lena Maier (2010) 21058141
34 LK23,4 Annika Borst (2005) 20564041
35 LK23,4 Alexandra Schaab (2008) 20800303
36 LK23,4 Lara Reinhardt (2006) 20653489
37 LK23,4 Emma Hübler (2005) 20563676
38 LK23,6 Marlene Kares (2010) 21057958
39 LK23,8 Viola Sinovcic (2007) 20763101
40 LK23,8 Ann-Kathrin Finkbeiner (2004) 20464936
41 LK23,8 Marlene Stübel (2010) 21059347
42 LK23,8 Marei Böckle (2006) 20653503
43 LK23,8 Noemi Ferro (2004) 20460831
44 LK23,8 Chiara Engl (2004) 20460782
45 LK23,8 Flaminia Heiler (2005) 20559771
46 LK23,9 Elisa Eberhard (2008) 20814045
47 LK23,9 Marie Kuhn (2011) 21105335
48 LK23,9 Amelie Ludwig (2006) 20653493
49 LK23,9 Emilia Kern (2007) 20763897
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,2 Oleg Prihodko (1997) 19760492 UKR
2 LK1,3 Mateo Nicolas Martinez (1994) 19458161 ARG
3 LK1,3 Andrea Guerrieri (1998) 19864044 ITA A/D
4 LK1,4 Simon Anthony Ivanov (2000) 10065688 BUL A/D
5 LK1,9 Kevin Hümpfner (1999) 19950817
6 LK2,0 Alexander Grabher (1993) 19355690 AUT A/D
7 LK2,0 Bjorn Hoffmann (1998) 19863598
8 LK2,1 Carlos Matarredona Valor (2000) 10066050 ESP A/D
9 LK1,9 Martin Dimitrov (1997) 19762499 BUL A/D
10 LK1,9 Adrian Kohler (1996) 19653236
11 LK2,7 Niels Zoran Hoffmann (2006) 10671173
12 LK2,6 Toros Eros Yakincam (2006) 10653723
13 MF LK1,5 Christian Koch (1999) 19950362
14 LK2,3 Sebastian Bühler (1995) 19501288
15 LK4,0 Luc Ceuca (2005) 10500060
16 LK2,0 Philippe Zehender (1998) 19850057
17 LK2,4 Sebastian Rohrbach (1997) 19750184
18 LK2,4 Daniel Janko (1998) 19863354 CZE A/D
19 LK3,6 Marco Meon (1998) 19800664
20 LK4,7 Antonio Voljavec (2006) 10670406 CRO A/D
21 LK5,0 Lucas Ivan Martinez (1990) 19076179 ARG
22 LK5,0 Moritz Münster (2006) 10650092
23 LK5,0 Marc Weißmann (1997) 19753182
24 LK5,1 Finnegan Heber (2005) 10553164
25 LK5,5 Luc Heinkele (2000) 10051751
26 LK6,0 Felix Hamp (1996) 19650994
27 LK6,4 Christian Kilpper (2004) 10454709
28 LK6,7 Arsen Sasha Yakincam (2002) 10261297
29 MF LK6,9 Christian Mayer (1991) 19154291
30 MF LK7,2 Jonas Schmitt (2002) 10250131
31 MF LK7,6 Alexander Barth (1999) 19950710
32 LK8,2 Patrick Demel (2004) 10451046
33 LK8,3 Aaron Schudel (2006) 10660788
34 LK8,4 Luka Jankovic (2000) 10065593 SRB
35 LK8,7 Alexander Demel (2000) 10050255
36 LK8,7 Bastian Knappmann (1999) 19950558
37 LK8,7 Art Hernandez (1966) 16655959 USA
38 LK9,0 William Hornberger (2004) 10400110
39 LK9,0 David Nidzarevic (2004) 10454669
40 LK10,4 Julian Thomas Gonzalez (2002) 10268139 USA
41 MF LK10,8 Jonas Maderer (1998) 19806706
42 LK10,9 Corvin Christ (2005) 10556331
43 LK11,3 Jonas Meier (2007) 10752907
44 LK11,4 Alexandar Samardzic (2000) 10052610
45 LK12,4 Clemens Schorm (2007) 10751760
46 LK13,1 Louis Nidzarevic (2007) 10751771
47 LK14,6 Erik Lindmüller (2003) 10357508
48 LK15,4 Sebastian Sollich (1990) 19002428
49 LK15,4 Jörn Stock (2005) 10562759
50 LK16,4 Lars Gräber (2005) 10554317
51 LK16,8 Konstantin Schmidt (2002) 10251263
52 LK16,9 Marius Schmidt (2008) 10823801
53 LK17,4 Timo Kurz (2005) 10556704
54 LK18,4 Finley Strahl (2004) 10454849
55 LK18,6 Ricardo Anibarro (2007) 10757258
56 LK19,4 Vincent von Heesen (1996) 19651087
57 LK19,6 Georg Kaul (2009) 10900511
58 LK19,8 Fabian Schick (2009) 10904963
59 LK19,8 Silvan Derbogen (2007) 10754226
60 LK20,4 Patrick Reinhardt (2002) 10201066
61 LK20,4 Niklas Langer (2002) 10261480
62 LK20,6 Philipp Werner (2002) 10265035
63 LK21,3 Rainer Lenz (1990) 19074627
64 LK21,4 Christian Cerny (2002) 10201064
65 LK21,4 Alexander Schmidt (2005) 10550445
66 LK21,4 Maximilian Bischof (1984) 18450087
67 LK23,2 Noah Knapp (2009) 10908770
68 LK23,4 David de Haas (1994) 19450410
69 LK23,4 Axel Clar (1996) 19658131
70 LK23,4 Julian Lingor (2002) 10201065
71 LK23,4 Eric Feese (2007) 10761718
72 LK23,4 Fynn Schmidtmann (2004) 10400329
73 LK23,4 Florian Reichart (1993) 19356611
74 LK23,4 Julius Arnold (2005) 10556659
75 LK23,4 Ilja Sobol (2005) 10563242
76 LK23,4 Michael Stahl (2005) 10552760
77 LK23,4 Silas Koroll (2008) 10834621
78 LK23,4 Paul Rosenstiel (2004) 10471576
79 LK23,4 Sascha Koch (2007) 10764612
80 LK23,4 Silas Haase (2007) 10765050
81 LK23,4 Leon Weiß (2005) 10568037
82 LK23,4 Lukas Kruse (2008) 10831753
83 LK23,4 Linus Ljungman (2008) 10836303
84 LK23,4 Fabio Spinder (2006) 10662949
85 LK23,4 Michael Behrens (2002) 10201067
86 LK23,4 Maximilian Reinhardt (1999) 19960258
87 LK23,4 Christopher Berner (2000) 10003971
88 LK23,4 Johannes Müller (1983) 18309748
89 LK23,4 Louis Fischer (2000) 10005227
90 LK23,4 Mikail Özhaliloglu (2003) 10365411
91 LK23,4 Philip Fischer (2002) 10201693
92 LK23,4 Nils Clar (1998) 19808027
93 LK23,4 Philipp Müller-Bardorff (2003) 10365728
94 LK23,4 Ben Precht (2002) 10257271
95 LK23,4 Marc Zürn (2000) 10053480
96 LK23,4 Grant Dywan (2008) 10836235 USA
97 LK23,4 Tim Ühlken (2006) 10653913
98 LK23,4 Felix Neuburger (2007) 10764421
99 LK23,4 Christopher Jörg (2007) 10757221
100 LK23,4 Henri Stiegemann (2007) 10761758
101 LK23,4 Velid Hodzic (2008) 10820017
102 LK23,4 Niklas Hausch (1995) 19552551
103 LK23,4 Lennart Selten (2008) 10831758
104 LK23,4 Maximilian Hausch (1998) 19851269
105 LK23,4 Maximilian Arnold (1999) 19955080
106 LK23,4 Martin Neumair (1983) 18310472
107 LK23,4 Bernd Gottwick (1987) 18753462
108 LK23,4 Michael Pacher (1986) 18653259
109 LK23,4 Sascha Reuß (1990) 19075394
110 LK23,8 Nick Rentschler (2006) 10653901
111 LK23,8 Elias Mast (2002) 10268749
112 LK23,8 Andreas Röhm (1989) 18998310
113 LK23,8 Christian Röhm (1987) 18754248
114 MF LK23,8 Simon Schwab (1988) 18890801
115 LK23,8 Noel Vallinot (1999) 19906733
116 LK23,8 Julian Schimek (2009) 10908787
117 LK23,9 Daniel Ehrlich (1988) 18891714
118 LK23,9 Hendrik Haag (1985) 18554225
119 LK23,9 Daniel Wössner (1986) 18654637
120 LK23,9 Patrick Brix (1992) 19209907
121 LK23,9 Kevin Kalineak (1993) 19350363
122 LK23,9 Niels Gräber (2008) 10821085
123 LK23,9 Inwoo Cho (2007) 10770856
124 LK23,9 Samuel Mast (2005) 10500084

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Baarsch (1977) 17750274
E2 Rainer Vetterle (1974) 17400852
E3 Carsten Hoffmann (1969) 16951284
E4 Oliver Rösch (1979) 17901497
E5 Daniel Merkert (1974) 17401890
E6 Jochen Rach (1969) 16950062
E7 Thorsten Mattis (1971) 17159485
E8 Jürgen Kolbe (1970) 17050461
E9 Michael Hornberger (1968) 16852393
E10 Andreas Derbogen (1970) 17052216
E11 Markus Schilling (1971) 17150530
E12 Daniel Kopp (1976) 17650389
E13 Dennis Hanisch (1981) 18150860
E14 Claus-Eckart Schmidt (1976) 17654489
E15 Markus Zuschrott (1980) 18003201
E16 Marc Thüring (1980) 18064156
E17 Achim Dörfler (1974) 17409877
E18 Jochen Feese (1970) 17054891
E19 Daniel Kaiser (1982) 18252893
E20 Christian Graf (1968) 16853649
E21 Darko Juric (1981) 18152000
E22 Gunther Schmid (1971) 17162214
E23 Jörg Zimmermann (1971) 17162828
E24 Kai Friedl (1980) 18064144
E25 Roland Peters (1979) 17953516
E26 Ion Zagornean (1972) 17281454
E27 Marcel Scherer (1970) 17054582
E28 Markus Stehl (1971) 17162213
E29 Thorsten Spieler (1969) 16991554
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Mariam Bolkvadze (1998) 29863286 GEO
2 LK1,0 Despina Papamichail (1993) 29354751 GRE A/D
3 LK1,0 Cristiana Ferrando (1995) 29556247 ITA A/D
4 LK1,0 Urszula Radwanska (1990) 29050255 POL A/D
5 LK1,1 Martina Caregaro (1992) 29253896 ITA A/D
6 LK1,2 Arlinda Rushiti (1999) 29964694 SUI
7 LK1,2 Camilla Scala (1994) 29455046 ITA A/D
8 LK1,2 Sofia Milatova (2000) 20061813 SVK A/D
9 LK1,2 Anne Schäfer (1987) 28702426
10 LK1,3 Chantal Sauvant (2002) 20250130
11 LK1,3 Lena Greiner (2000) 20051005
12 LK1,3 Katharina Hering (1995) 29500025
13 LK1,3 Sophie Greiner (2003) 20350556
14 LK1,3 Giorgia Pinto (1992) 29254803 ITA A/D
15 LK1,3 Pauline Ernstberger (2002) 20250031
16 LK1,4 Miriana Tona (1995) 29556716 ITA A/D
17 LK1,4 Alessandra Simone (2003) 20364447 ITA A/D
18 LK1,5 Meggie Raidt (1999) 29950366
19 LK1,5 Pia Praefke (2002) 20250032
20 LK1,5 Yvette Schmucker (2001) 20150853
21 LK1,5 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010
22 LK1,8 Katharina Rothacker (1998) 29853370
23 LK1,5 Maja Issler (2000) 20050107
24 LK1,9 Sophie Zehender (2000) 20050158
25 LK1,6 Nina Linke (1997) 29750095
26 LK2,0 Isabel Löprich (2001) 20101335
27 LK1,9 Natalie Drobny (2002) 20200534
28 LK2,3 Elisa Andrea Camerano (2002) 20264129 ITA A/D
29 LK2,7 Stefanie Kolar (1976) 27601391
30 MF LK7,3 Hida Alic (2003) 20353933
31 LK8,0 Romy Steegmüller (2004) 20450525
32 LK9,1 Hannah Streichert (2007) 20750878
33 LK10,2 Sophie-Charlotte Schorm (2007) 20751008
34 MF LK12,7 Sarah Reich (2004) 20450551
35 LK14,3 Sarah Kilpper (2006) 20651828
36 LK15,8 Ronja Hückinghaus (1989) 28901008
37 LK16,6 Eva Maier (1985) 28502562
38 LK17,4 Sara Linke (1995) 29550170
39 LK17,9 Lea Riecher (2008) 20802775
40 LK18,5 Lena Jakopovic (2009) 20957857
41 LK18,7 Theresa Mattis (2001) 20150197
42 LK19,0 Mara Lindmüller (2008) 20805362
43 LK19,1 Merve Özgür (2008) 20804609
44 LK19,4 Victoria Ramirez (2007) 20760888 FRA A/D
45 LK19,4 Annalena Streichert (1997) 29705352
46 LK19,4 Jessica Klauser (2007) 20752646
47 MF LK19,5 Stefanie Lankenau (1978) 27850781
48 LK19,5 Clara Riecher (2008) 20802774
49 LK19,8 Eloisa Mattis (2005) 20558032
50 LK20,3 Maren Brobeil (2008) 20806503
51 LK20,3 Sara Klauser (2007) 20754647
52 LK20,8 Maike Knappmann (2004) 20453063
53 LK20,8 Mayleen Bay (2008) 20805352
54 LK21,1 Maya-Celina Bay (2005) 20558035
55 LK21,4 Aune Schuh (1982) 28250127
56 LK21,9 Theodora Oprean (2006) 20651895
57 LK22,5 Carolin König (1981) 28150704
58 LK22,7 Meike Rehborn (2007) 20753059
59 LK22,8 Franziska Söhnel (2003) 20362184
60 LK23,4 Antonia Wengert (1998) 29850162
61 LK23,4 Madeleine Zuschrott (1980) 28050712
62 LK23,4 Kristina Zimmermann (1976) 27651160
63 LK23,4 Lisa Schmitt (1999) 29952529
64 LK23,4 Sonja Isensee (1998) 29853584
65 LK23,4 Kathrin Reichart (1993) 29354431
66 LK23,4 Beate Hübler (1972) 27251713
67 LK23,4 Andrea Lucic (1980) 28051050
68 LK23,4 Sophie Schubert (1998) 29851254
69 LK23,4 Annika Niedhorn (1997) 29751255
70 LK23,4 Paulina Schimek (2004) 20460787
71 LK23,4 Melina Mahlke (2001) 20161727
72 LK23,4 Luna Sudar (2005) 20563095
73 LK23,4 Anastasia-Maria Iosub (2008) 20807608
74 LK23,4 Lorena Lutz (2009) 20951400
75 LK23,4 Sanja Vasilic (2004) 20455748
76 LK23,4 Julia Behrens (2008) 20812668
77 LK23,4 Sophie Schmidt (2005) 20561526
78 LK23,4 Pauline Schmidt (2005) 20561579
79 LK23,4 Helia Zigheimat (2008) 20805181
80 LK23,4 Annika Borst (2005) 20564041
81 LK23,4 Emma Hübler (2005) 20563676
82 LK23,4 Lola Sudar (2002) 20261683
83 LK23,4 Celina Rüttermann (2002) 20257521
84 LK23,4 Louisa Schmidtmann (2002) 20200979
85 LK23,4 Melissa Felber (2002) 20262874
86 LK23,4 Celeste Spinder (2003) 20359831
87 LK23,4 Sibylle Fischer (1966) 26652559
88 LK23,4 Charlotte Hornberger (1969) 26953500
89 LK23,4 Christiane Reichart (1962) 26290611
90 LK23,8 Veronika Drobny (1999) 29951801
91 LK23,8 Anja Grau (1979) 27901492
92 LK23,8 Kersten Staber (1968) 26851619
93 LK23,8 Teresa Christ (1999) 29950520
94 LK23,8 Viola Sinovcic (2007) 20763101
95 LK23,8 Ann-Kathrin Finkbeiner (2004) 20464936
96 LK23,8 Lea-Marie Finkbeiner (2002) 20264175
97 LK23,8 Marei Böckle (2006) 20653503
98 LK23,8 Sibylle Egger (1976) 27653372
99 LK23,8 Noemi Ferro (2004) 20460831
100 LK23,8 Chiara Engl (2004) 20460782
101 LK23,8 Marie Müller (2004) 20455760
102 LK23,8 Flaminia Heiler (2005) 20559771
103 LK23,8 Jana Schäfer (2002) 20264176
104 LK23,9 Elisa Eberhard (2008) 20814045

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dorothea Foks (1959) 25900138
E2 Susanne Rehborn (1967) 26700578
E3 Monika Deg (1958) 25850230
E4 Martina Dipper (1963) 26350428
E5 Stella Olm (1978) 27805538
E6 Patricia Ritter (1980) 28007180
E7 Annette Igney-Oertel (1979) 27905526
E8 Birgit Michel (1981) 28106335
E9 Monic Grundmann (1967) 26750051
E10 Alexandra Zürn (1967) 26750287
E11 Vera Schalwig (1979) 27950278
E12 Claudia Schmitt (1965) 26550314
E13 Christina Christ (1966) 26652272
E14 Andra Braun (1979) 27910568
E15 Sonja Lindmüller (1976) 27650252
E16 Andrea Schick (1973) 27350004
E17 Handan Andrusch (1969) 26950034
E18 Andrea Schäfer (1983) 28301492
E19 Sylvia Streichert (1967) 26702187
E20 Claudia Aich (1964) 26402953
E21 Brigitte Clemence (1962) 26250878
E22 Gabi Paukner-Hauber (1963) 26350491
E23 Silke Lamparter (1972) 27250424
E24 Silke Schmidt (1967) 26751843
E25 Olga Hartwig (1979) 27950894
E26 Jenny Stilgebauer (1972) 27210273
E27 Ulrike Özgür (1971) 27192292
E28 Christiane Joerg (1975) 27550735
E29 Sabrina Bressel (1989) 28901289
E30 Marie-Pierre Zerr (1970) 27001566
E31 Karolina Juric (1979) 27950887
E32 Yvonne Schloten (1970) 27050015
E33 Sonja Neumann (1970) 27084330
E34 Edyta Dzierzanowska (1973) 27351633
E35 Christina Wurz (1967) 26753559
E36 Tanja Klauser (1973) 27352989
E37 Rebekka Lutz (1975) 27551009
E38 Kirsti Sihvonen (1970) 27085159 FIN A/D
E39 Susanne Ljungman-Haupt (1977) 27753261
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Susanne Rehborn (1967) 26700578
2 LK8,4 Stella Olm (1978) 27805538
3 LK10,2 Patricia Ritter (1980) 28007180
4 LK10,4 Annette Igney-Oertel (1979) 27905526
5 LK11,3 Birgit Michel (1981) 28106335
6 LK11,3 Monic Grundmann (1967) 26750051
7 LK13,4 Vera Schalwig (1979) 27950278
8 LK14,5 Christina Christ (1966) 26652272
9 LK14,6 Andra Braun (1979) 27910568
10 LK14,6 Sonja Lindmüller (1976) 27650252
11 LK15,4 Andrea Schick (1973) 27350004
12 LK15,6 Andrea Schäfer (1983) 28301492
13 LK18,6 Silke Lamparter (1972) 27250424
14 MF LK19,4 Jenny Stilgebauer (1972) 27210273
15 LK21,3 Christiane Joerg (1975) 27550735
16 LK21,4 Sabrina Bressel (1989) 28901289
17 LK22,7 Karolina Juric (1979) 27950887
18 LK23,4 Sonja Neumann (1970) 27084330
19 LK23,4 Edyta Dzierzanowska (1973) 27351633
20 LK23,4 Christina Wurz (1967) 26753559
21 LK23,8 Tanja Klauser (1973) 27352989
22 LK23,9 Rebekka Lutz (1975) 27551009
23 LK23,9 Kirsti Sihvonen (1970) 27085159 FIN A/D
24 LK23,9 Susanne Ljungman-Haupt (1977) 27753261

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marianne Breidt (1963) 26350422
E2 Alexandra Zürn (1967) 26750287
E3 Claudia Schmitt (1965) 26550314
E4 Handan Andrusch (1969) 26950034
E5 Eva Müller-Tauber (1970) 27050251
E6 Ronja Hückinghaus (1989) 28901008
E7 Sylvia Streichert (1967) 26702187
E8 Eva Maier (1985) 28502562
E9 Sabina Posselt (1960) 26050193
E10 Claudia Aich (1964) 26402953
E11 Brigitte Clemence (1962) 26250878
E12 Silke Schmidt (1967) 26751843
E13 Olga Hartwig (1979) 27950894
E14 Ulrike Özgür (1971) 27192292
E15 Simone Kurz (1969) 26950485
E16 Stefanie Lankenau (1978) 27850781
E17 Carolin König (1981) 28150704
E18 Birgit Litty (1959) 25950014
E19 Yvonne Schloten (1970) 27050015
E20 Diana Kuntze (1965) 26502237
E21 Anja Grau (1979) 27901492
E22 Kersten Staber (1968) 26851619
E23 Susan Kern (1973) 27353609
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK4,9 Michael Baarsch (1977) 17750274
2 LK8,2 Rainer Vetterle (1974) 17400852
3 LK8,4 Carsten Hoffmann (1969) 16951284
4 LK10,0 Oliver Rösch (1979) 17901497
5 LK10,4 Daniel Merkert (1974) 17401890
6 LK10,7 Jochen Rach (1969) 16950062
7 LK12,4 Holger Gehrig (1960) 16052228
8 LK13,4 Thorsten Mattis (1971) 17159485
9 LK14,7 Andreas Derbogen (1970) 17052216
10 LK15,7 Marc-Oliver Matthies (1970) 17001072
11 LK19,1 Daniel Kopp (1976) 17650389
12 LK19,4 Dennis Hanisch (1981) 18150860
13 LK20,3 Claus-Eckart Schmidt (1976) 17654489
14 LK20,4 Markus Zuschrott (1980) 18003201
15 LK21,2 Marc Thüring (1980) 18064156
16 LK21,4 Achim Dörfler (1974) 17409877
17 LK22,8 Daniel Kaiser (1982) 18252893
18 LK23,4 Darko Juric (1981) 18152000
19 LK23,4 Kai Friedl (1980) 18064144
20 LK23,4 Roland Peters (1979) 17953516

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christof Langosch (1964) 16450103
E2 Siegfried Reimann (1965) 16550445
E3 Boris Clar (1962) 16251542
E4 Thomas Dietsche (1962) 16250733
E5 Marc Schmidt (1967) 16750084
E6 Alf Lindmüller (1967) 16702005
E7 Karsten Born (1964) 16450315
E8 Alexander Schorm (1967) 16700041
E9 Dirk Streichert (1965) 16550701
E10 Guido Kaz (1967) 16750027
E11 Hubert Rehborn (1966) 16651293
E12 Rolf Barth (1966) 16653731
E13 Jürgen Kolbe (1970) 17050461
E14 Michael Hornberger (1968) 16852393
E15 Markus Schilling (1971) 17150530
E16 Rainer Stahl (1963) 16350739
E17 Joachim Gießler (1964) 16453044
E18 Ansgar Christ (1966) 16653316
E19 Jochen Feese (1970) 17054891
E20 Christian Graf (1968) 16853649
E21 Gunther Schmid (1971) 17162214
E22 Jörg Zimmermann (1971) 17162828
E23 Ion Zagornean (1972) 17281454
E24 Marcel Scherer (1970) 17054582
E25 Markus Stehl (1971) 17162213
E26 Peter Wissing (1965) 16550065
E27 Thorsten Spieler (1969) 16991554
E28 Claus Ehlers (1966) 16656129
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,5 Alexandra Zürn (1967) 26750287
2 LK14,2 Claudia Schmitt (1965) 26550314
3 LK15,4 Handan Andrusch (1969) 26950034
4 MF LK16,2 Sylvia Streichert (1967) 26702187
5 LK16,9 Claudia Aich (1964) 26402953
6 LK17,8 Brigitte Clemence (1962) 26250878
7 LK18,5 Gabi Paukner-Hauber (1963) 26350491
8 LK18,7 Silke Schmidt (1967) 26751843
9 LK18,7 Olga Hartwig (1979) 27950894
10 LK19,4 Ulrike Özgür (1971) 27192292
11 LK22,3 Ute Hausch (1960) 26050284
12 LK22,3 Marie-Pierre Zerr (1970) 27001566
13 LK22,6 Birgit Litty (1959) 25950014
14 LK22,8 Yvonne Schloten (1970) 27050015
15 LK23,2 Marita Kaiser (1964) 26450975
16 LK23,2 Andrea Kimmich (1958) 25851033
17 LK23,8 Diana Kuntze (1965) 26502237
18 LK23,8 Susan Kern (1973) 27353609

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marianne Breidt (1963) 26350422
E2 Anna Norwat (1955) 25550024
E3 Josefine Hitzler (1953) 25350439
E4 Christina Christ (1966) 26652272
E5 Andra Braun (1979) 27910568
E6 Sonja Lindmüller (1976) 27650252
E7 MF Andrea Schick (1973) 27350004
E8 Eva Müller-Tauber (1970) 27050251
E9 Silke Lamparter (1972) 27250424
E10 Jenny Stilgebauer (1972) 27210273
E11 Simone Kurz (1969) 26950485
E12 Christina Stein (1953) 25350091
E13 Christiane Joerg (1975) 27550735
E14 Ursula Kunz (1952) 25250456
E15 Karolina Juric (1979) 27950887
E16 Sonja Neumann (1970) 27084330
E17 Edyta Dzierzanowska (1973) 27351633
E18 Christina Wurz (1967) 26753559
E19 Christel Frank (1952) 25200098
E20 Tanja Klauser (1973) 27352989
E21 Rebekka Lutz (1975) 27551009
E22 Kirsti Sihvonen (1970) 27085159 FIN A/D
E23 Susanne Ljungman-Haupt (1977) 27753261
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,8 Alf Lindmüller (1967) 16702005
2 LK9,3 Dirk Streichert (1965) 16550701
3 LK10,7 Guido Kaz (1967) 16750027
4 MF LK11,8 Hubert Rehborn (1966) 16651293
5 LK12,3 Rolf Barth (1966) 16653731
6 LK13,6 Jürgen Kolbe (1970) 17050461
7 LK14,7 Michael Hornberger (1968) 16852393
8 MF LK15,5 Markus Schilling (1971) 17150530
9 LK18,9 Ansgar Christ (1966) 16653316
10 LK22,5 Jochen Feese (1970) 17054891
11 LK22,6 Thomas Ritter (1953) 15352982
12 LK23,4 Christian Graf (1968) 16853649
13 LK23,4 Gunther Schmid (1971) 17162214
14 LK23,4 Jörg Zimmermann (1971) 17162828
15 LK23,4 Ion Zagornean (1972) 17281454
16 LK23,4 Marcel Scherer (1970) 17054582
17 LK23,4 Markus Stehl (1971) 17162213
18 LK23,5 Peter Wissing (1965) 16550065
19 LK23,8 Thorsten Spieler (1969) 16991554
20 LK23,9 Claus Ehlers (1966) 16656129

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christof Langosch (1964) 16450103
E2 Siegfried Reimann (1965) 16550445
E3 Boris Clar (1962) 16251542
E4 Thomas Dietsche (1962) 16250733
E5 Marc Schmidt (1967) 16750084
E6 Karsten Born (1964) 16450315
E7 Josef Skribanek (1954) 15452056
E8 Alexander Schorm (1967) 16700041
E9 Carsten Hoffmann (1969) 16951284
E10 Norbert Nicolescu (1959) 15950024
E11 Jochen Rach (1969) 16950062
E12 Holger Gehrig (1960) 16052228
E13 Thorsten Mattis (1971) 17159485
E14 Jürgen Dipper (1956) 15650012
E15 Volkmar Kaul (1952) 15250107
E16 Andreas Derbogen (1970) 17052216
E17 Marc-Oliver Matthies (1970) 17001072
E18 Walter Dannecker (1960) 16052795
E19 Rainer Stahl (1963) 16350739
E20 Joachim Gießler (1964) 16453044
E21 Quang Minh Tu (1956) 15650639
E22 Peter Litty (1960) 16050043
E23 Bernhard Bressel (1959) 15950625
E24 Klaus Abb (1956) 15650970
E25 Wolfgang Schwickert (1958) 15850018
E26 Andrzej Michalik (1956) 15650640
E27 Helmut Köberling (1956) 15650668
E28 Jürgen Wacker (1962) 16250060
E29 Udo Fröbrich (1955) 15550695
E30 Bernhard Boeck (1958) 15850604
E31 Can Ertugrul (1957) 15704300 TUR
E32 Christoph Hofstädter (1964) 16453050
E33 Michael Frankenreiter (1957) 15750040
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,5 Christof Langosch (1964) 16450103
2 LK7,1 Siegfried Reimann (1965) 16550445
3 MF LK7,4 Boris Clar (1962) 16251542
4 LK7,5 Thomas Dietsche (1962) 16250733
5 LK7,8 Marc Schmidt (1967) 16750084
6 LK7,9 Karsten Born (1964) 16450315
7 LK8,1 Josef Skribanek (1954) 15452056
8 LK8,2 Alexander Schorm (1967) 16700041
9 MF LK10,1 Norbert Nicolescu (1959) 15950024
10 LK14,1 Jürgen Dipper (1956) 15650012
11 LK14,6 Volkmar Kaul (1952) 15250107
12 LK17,4 Rainer Stahl (1963) 16350739
13 LK17,6 Joachim Gießler (1964) 16453044
14 LK21,9 Wolfgang Schwickert (1958) 15850018
15 LK23,4 Jürgen Wacker (1962) 16250060
16 LK23,4 Christoph Hofstädter (1964) 16453050

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alf Lindmüller (1967) 16702005
E2 Dirk Streichert (1965) 16550701
E3 Guido Kaz (1967) 16750027
E4 Willi Mathe (1951) 15150560
E5 Hubert Rehborn (1966) 16651293
E6 Gerd Arnold (1952) 15250578
E7 Rolf Barth (1966) 16653731
E8 Holger Gehrig (1960) 16052228
E9 Rolf Mailänder (1948) 14800524
E10 Herbert Hettler (1950) 15002678
E11 Jürgen Kübler (1945) 14550421
E12 Heinz Posselt (1943) 14350006
E13 Walter Dannecker (1960) 16052795
E14 Michael Hesz (1943) 14350488
E15 Josef Kimmich (1951) 15151491
E16 Quang Minh Tu (1956) 15650639
E17 Ansgar Christ (1966) 16653316
E18 Peter Litty (1960) 16050043
E19 Bernhard Bressel (1959) 15950625
E20 Klaus Abb (1956) 15650970
E21 Andrzej Michalik (1956) 15650640
E22 Thomas Ritter (1953) 15352982
E23 Helmut Köberling (1956) 15650668
E24 Udo Fröbrich (1955) 15550695
E25 Bernhard Boeck (1958) 15850604
E26 Can Ertugrul (1957) 15704300 TUR
E27 Karl Plöchl (1948) 14852042
E28 Herbert Kraus (1941) 14104261
E29 Wolfgang Braun (1940) 14050485
E30 Peter Wissing (1965) 16550065
E31 Michael Frankenreiter (1957) 15750040
E32 Dieter Kächele (1937) 13750268
E33 Claus Ehlers (1966) 16656129
E34 Roland Weißhäupl (1951) 15152162
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Walter Dannecker (1960) 16052795
2 MF LK17,8 Josef Kimmich (1951) 15151491
3 LK18,8 Quang Minh Tu (1956) 15650639
4 LK18,9 Peter Litty (1960) 16050043
5 LK19,9 Bernhard Bressel (1959) 15950625
6 LK20,6 Klaus Abb (1956) 15650970
7 LK22,3 Andrzej Michalik (1956) 15650640
8 LK22,4 Reiner Glück (1960) 16051512
9 LK22,7 Helmut Köberling (1956) 15650668
10 LK23,4 Udo Fröbrich (1955) 15550695
11 LK23,4 Bernhard Boeck (1958) 15850604
12 LK23,4 Gerhard Doerfler (1939) 13951430
13 LK23,4 Can Ertugrul (1957) 15704300 TUR
14 LK23,6 Michael Frankenreiter (1957) 15750040
15 LK23,9 Roland Weißhäupl (1951) 15152162

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Josef Skribanek (1954) 15452056
E2 Norbert Nicolescu (1959) 15950024
E3 Willi Mathe (1951) 15150560
E4 Gerd Arnold (1952) 15250578
E5 Rolf Mailänder (1948) 14800524
E6 Jürgen Dipper (1956) 15650012
E7 Herbert Hettler (1950) 15002678
E8 Jürgen Kübler (1945) 14550421
E9 Heinz Posselt (1943) 14350006
E10 Michael Hesz (1943) 14350488
E11 Wolfgang Schwickert (1958) 15850018
E12 Thomas Ritter (1953) 15352982
E13 Karl Plöchl (1948) 14852042
E14 Herbert Kraus (1941) 14104261
E15 Jürgen Wacker (1962) 16250060
E16 Wolfgang Braun (1940) 14050485
E17 Dieter Kächele (1937) 13750268
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,2 Gabriele Zentner (1954) 25450081
2 LK7,8 Monika Deg (1958) 25850230
3 LK9,2 Karin Kohler (1960) 26000953
4 LK13,8 Anna Norwat (1955) 25550024
5 LK14,3 Josefine Hitzler (1953) 25350439
6 LK15,4 Isolde Müller (1949) 24950317
7 LK15,7 Heidrun Boch (1945) 24550207
8 LK16,7 Dorit Stahl (1946) 24601068
9 LK16,7 Sabina Posselt (1960) 26050193
10 MF LK19,4 Christina Stein (1953) 25350091
11 LK22,4 Ursula Kunz (1952) 25250456
12 LK23,4 Christine Rebsam-Bender (1948) 24850326
13 LK23,4 Christel Frank (1952) 25200098
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,7 Willi Mathe (1951) 15150560
2 LK12,2 Gerd Arnold (1952) 15250578
3 LK13,1 Rolf Mailänder (1948) 14800524
4 LK15,6 Herbert Hettler (1950) 15002678
5 LK15,7 Jürgen Kübler (1945) 14550421
6 LK15,8 Heinz Posselt (1943) 14350006
7 LK17,7 Michael Hesz (1943) 14350488
8 LK23,4 Karl Plöchl (1948) 14852042
9 LK23,4 Herbert Kraus (1941) 14104261
10 LK23,4 Wolfgang Braun (1940) 14050485
11 MF LK23,8 Dieter Kächele (1937) 13750268

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Volkmar Kaul (1952) 15250107
E2 Josef Kimmich (1951) 15151491
E3 Roland Weißhäupl (1951) 15152162

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,8 Anna Norwat (1955) 25550024
2 LK14,3 Josefine Hitzler (1953) 25350439
3 LK15,4 Isolde Müller (1949) 24950317
4 LK15,7 Heidrun Boch (1945) 24550207
5 LK16,7 Dorit Stahl (1946) 24601068
6 LK16,7 Sabina Posselt (1960) 26050193
7 MF LK19,4 Christina Stein (1953) 25350091
8 LK22,4 Ursula Kunz (1952) 25250456
9 LK23,4 Christine Rebsam-Bender (1948) 24850326
10 LK23,4 Christel Frank (1952) 25200098
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,1 Josef Skribanek (1954) 15452056
2 MF LK11,7 Willi Mathe (1951) 15150560
3 LK15,6 Herbert Hettler (1950) 15002678
4 LK15,7 Jürgen Kübler (1945) 14550421
5 LK15,8 Heinz Posselt (1943) 14350006
6 LK17,7 Michael Hesz (1943) 14350488
7 LK17,8 Josef Kimmich (1951) 15151491
8 LK18,8 Quang Minh Tu (1956) 15650639
9 LK22,3 Andrzej Michalik (1956) 15650640

Sommer 2022 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,2 Sofia Milatova (2000) 20061813 SVK
2 LK1,2 Anne Schäfer (1987) 28702426
3 LK1,3 Chantal Sauvant (2002) 20250130
4 LK1,3 Lena Greiner (2000) 20051005
5 LK1,3 Katharina Hering (1995) 29500025
6 LK1,3 Sophie Greiner (2003) 20350556
7 LK1,3 Giorgia Pinto (1992) 29254803 ITA
8 LK1,3 Pauline Ernstberger (2002) 20250031
9 LK1,4 Miriana Tona (1995) 29556716 ITA
10 LK1,4 Alessandra Simone (2003) 20364447 ITA
11 LK1,5 Meggie Raidt (1999) 29950366
12 LK1,5 Pia Praefke (2002) 20250032
13 LK1,5 Yvette Schmucker (2001) 20150853
14 LK1,5 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010
15 LK1,8 Katharina Rothacker (1998) 29853370
16 LK1,5 Maja Issler (2000) 20050107
17 LK1,9 Sophie Zehender (2000) 20050158
18 MF LK1,6 Nina Linke (1997) 29750095
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,0 Susanne Rehborn (1967) 26700578
2 LK8,4 Stella Olm (1978) 27805538
3 LK10,2 Patricia Ritter (1980) 28007180
4 LK10,4 Annette Igney-Oertel (1979) 27905526
5 LK11,3 Birgit Michel (1981) 28106335
6 LK11,3 Monic Grundmann (1967) 26750051
7 LK13,4 Vera Schalwig (1979) 27950278
8 LK14,5 Christina Christ (1966) 26652272
9 LK14,6 Andra Braun (1979) 27910568
10 LK14,6 Sonja Lindmüller (1976) 27650252
11 LK15,4 Andrea Schick (1973) 27350004
12 LK15,6 Andrea Schäfer (1983) 28301492
13 LK18,6 Silke Lamparter (1972) 27250424
14 LK19,4 Jenny Stilgebauer (1972) 27210273
15 LK21,3 Christiane Joerg (1975) 27550735
16 LK21,4 Sabrina Bressel (1989) 28901289
17 LK23,8 Tanja Klauser (1973) 27352989
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,8 Dorothea Foks (1959) 25900138
2 MF LK7,2 Gabriele Zentner (1954) 25450081
3 LK7,8 Monika Deg (1958) 25850230
4 LK8,1 Martina Dipper (1963) 26350428
5 LK9,2 Karin Kohler (1960) 26000953
6 LK9,7 Christine Bartels (1965) 26550188
7 LK11,0 Marianne Breidt (1963) 26350422
8 LK13,8 Anna Norwat (1955) 25550024
9 LK14,3 Josefine Hitzler (1953) 25350439
10 LK15,8 Eva Müller-Tauber (1970) 27050251
11 LK16,7 Sabina Posselt (1960) 26050193
12 LK19,4 Simone Kurz (1969) 26950485
13 LK19,4 Christina Stein (1953) 25350091
14 LK22,4 Ursula Kunz (1952) 25250456
15 LK23,4 Regine Ludwig-Oßwald (1955) 25500113
16 LK23,4 Christel Frank (1952) 25200098

Sommer 2022 DTB

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Mariam Bolkvadze (1998) 29863286 GEO
2 LK1,0 Despina Papamichail (1993) 29354751 GRE
3 LK1,0 Cristiana Ferrando (1995) 29556247 ITA
4 LK1,0 Urszula Radwanska (1990) 29050255 POL
5 LK1,1 Martina Caregaro (1992) 29253896 ITA
6 LK1,2 Arlinda Rushiti (1999) 29964694 SUI
7 LK1,2 Camilla Scala (1994) 29455046 ITA
8 LK1,2 Sofia Milatova (2000) 20061813 SVK
9 LK1,2 Anne Schäfer (1987) 28702426
10 LK1,3 Chantal Sauvant (2002) 20250130
11 LK1,3 Lena Greiner (2000) 20051005
12 LK1,3 Katharina Hering (1995) 29500025
13 LK1,3 Sophie Greiner (2003) 20350556
14 LK1,3 Pauline Ernstberger (2002) 20250031
15 MF LK1,5 Meggie Raidt (1999) 29950366
16 LK1,5 Pia Praefke (2002) 20250032
17 LK1,5 Yvette Schmucker (2001) 20150853
18 LK1,5 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010