Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20366
TC Schönaich WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Marie-Luise Braun (1951) 25150369
2 LK23 Petra Dellinger (1968) 26851782
3 MF LK25 Tina Hahn (1967) 26751862
4 LK25 Brigitte Hübner-Rummler (1951) 25151018
5 LK23 Elke Kübler (1955) 25550224
6 LK25 Gertrud Landenberger (1953) 25351457
7 LK25 Dagmar Laufs-Hutt (1952) 25253374
8 LK25 Elisabeth Luburic (1955) 25551337
9 LK25 Karin Marmulla-Knoblauch (1965) 26551808
10 LK25 Antje Mezger-Kock (1967) 26751863
11 LK25 Helga Nebelsieck (1955) 25551166
12 LK25 Heike Sprecher (1954) 25451544
13 LK25 Silke Wacker (1972) 27251381

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Noemi Wacker (2009) 20957645
2 LK23 Leopold Grupp (2009) 10913895
3 LK24 Maximilian Rauner (2010) 11092811
4 MF LK24 Sara Miggiano (2010) 21056888
5 LK24 Louis Loidold (2010) 11092653
6 Christopher Groß (2011) 11158360
7 Elias Schmidt (2011) 11158371
8 LK24 Linus Davi (2010) 11092809
9 LK24 Benjamin Kamprad (2010) 11092754
10 LK24 Santiago Crndic (2010) 11093744
11 Jule Ulmer (2011) 21105199
12 Adriano Conen (2011) 11158370
13 Lukas Berroth (2011) 11158325
14 Nadia Esselami (2011) 21105209
15 Kiara Frasch (2012) 21202954
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Noah Wacker (2005) 10556705
2 MF LK21 Timo Kurz (2005) 10556704
3 LK22 David Rieth (2003) 10300838
4 LK22 Hannes Sattler (2003) 10356616
5 LK23 Tobias Kreuzer (2003) 10300371
6 LK23 Nico Kurz (2003) 10361270
7 LK23 Dzan Musabasic (2006) 10657097
8 LK23 Leopold Nagel (2004) 10455617
9 LK23 Jorik Krösmann (2004) 10459632
10 LK23 Timon Krösmann (2006) 10670099
11 LK23 Finn Wacker (2004) 10471578
12 LK23 Silas Schnitzler (2004) 10459287
13 LK23 Anton Boehler (2003) 10363493
14 LK23 Marcel Fischer (2005) 10553273
15 LK23 Nico Winkler (2008) 10836283
16 LK23 Emil Heinzelmann (2008) 10836260
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Christian Eicher (1989) 18908788
2 LK15 Leonard Probst (1999) 19951083
3 LK15 Sören Mezger (2000) 10003990
4 LK18 Janik Bauer (1998) 19851034
5 LK20 Noah Wacker (2005) 10556705
6 LK21 Timo Kurz (2005) 10556704
7 LK21 Simon Schmidt (2002) 10258677
8 LK22 Nick Rebmann (2002) 10257492
9 LK23 Fabian Rebmann (1996) 19650497
10 LK23 Yannik Mezger (1997) 19756977
11 LK23 Max-Levin Weisbach (1996) 19655972
12 LK23 Carsten Schwarz (1991) 19155421
13 LK23 Lukas Hahn (2001) 10152724
14 LK23 Sören Maisch (1997) 19753413
15 LK23 Jannik Pascal Maisch (1992) 19253295
16 LK23 Hannes Wagner (1994) 19457213
17 LK23 Phillip Andermann (1999) 19963487
18 LK23 David Nebelsieck (1995) 19555379
19 LK23 Kevin Sieber (2000) 10003989
20 LK23 Noel Ulmer (2001) 10164163
21 LK23 Lucas Planz (1991) 19152830
22 LK23 Nico Kurz (2003) 10361270
23 LK23 Fabian Kotter (1993) 19309365
24 LK23 Philipp Luburic (1993) 19352814

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Harald Wacker (1966) 16650487
E2 LK9 Albert Kreuzer (1964) 16450508
E3 LK12 Jochen Bauer (1963) 16350502
E4 LK12 Manfred Olbert (1969) 16950845
E5 LK13 Witgar Jauch (1977) 17750637
E6 LK13 Michael Schober (1968) 16850332
E7 LK16 Julian Rosengarten (1983) 18351405
E8 LK18 Thomas Ulmer (1974) 17451694
E9 LK18 Jürgen Hellmann (1972) 17200013
E10 LK20 Markus Mezger (1966) 16652771
E11 LK21 Philipp Amberg (1980) 18062675
E12 LK21 Jochen Kuppinger (1964) 16450658
E13 LK22 Rene Stach (1987) 18751959
E14 LK23 Timo Jauernig (1976) 17654038
E15 LK23 Daniel Miggiano (1978) 17854127
E16 LK23 Gerald Hess (1976) 17653625
E17 LK23 Matthias Nagel (1971) 17150293
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Clara Rüdiger (2000) 20050264
2 LK15 Christin Reichel (1993) 29300810
3 LK16 Nadine Kreuzer (2001) 20151535
4 LK16 Laura Gorhan (1995) 29552276
5 MF LK18 Elena Rieth (2000) 20003486
6 LK18 Lisa Gorhan (1997) 29751992
7 LK18 Lena Stach (1987) 28751208
8 LK19 Julia Haller (1996) 29650293
9 LK20 Lorena Lopez (1998) 29850798
10 LK20 Elke Wacker (1967) 26752548
11 MF LK21 Lena Hahn (1998) 29851202
12 LK21 Ann-Kathrin Spinner (1990) 29005000
13 LK22 Katharina Mack (1989) 28951981
14 LK22 Julia Rebmann (1992) 29252045
15 LK23 Jule Feuersänger (2000) 20002631
16 LK23 Carina Burger (1991) 29151853
17 LK23 Paulina Probst (2002) 20255200
18 LK23 Bianca Rebmann (1997) 29751536
19 LK23 Anna-Marie Feuersänger (1995) 29552130
20 LK23 Cynthia Minis (1998) 29860564
21 LK23 Louisa Kreusler (2000) 20056526
22 LK23 Sophia Dellinger (2001) 20158342
23 LK23 Charlotte Planz (1998) 29850652
24 LK23 Petra Dellinger (1968) 26851782
25 LK23 Hanna Tränklein (1992) 29200302

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Stefanie Jäger-Reinauer (1962) 26200882
E2 LK7 Sabine Kuppinger (1966) 26650172
E3 LK7 Doris Kaiserauer (1963) 26350066
E4 LK9 Frauke Kreuzer (1968) 26850162
E5 LK9 Kristina Wolff (1969) 26950116
E6 LK13 Dagmar Tränklein (1963) 26300986
E7 LK14 Ulrike Rebmann (1970) 27050300
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Witgar Jauch (1977) 17750637
2 LK16 Julian Rosengarten (1983) 18351405
3 LK18 Thomas Ulmer (1974) 17451694
4 LK18 Jürgen Hellmann (1972) 17200013
5 LK21 Philipp Amberg (1980) 18062675
6 MF LK22 Rene Stach (1987) 18751959
7 LK23 Timo Jauernig (1976) 17654038
8 LK23 Daniel Miggiano (1978) 17854127
9 LK23 Gerald Hess (1976) 17653625
10 LK23 Heiko Ulmer (1970) 17055016
11 LK23 Matthias Nagel (1971) 17150293
12 LK23 Maximilian Schoeller (1972) 17281718

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Harald Wacker (1966) 16650487
E2 LK9 Albert Kreuzer (1964) 16450508
E3 LK9 Stefan Weigeldt (1957) 15750470
E4 LK11 Thomas Wacker (1956) 15650474
E5 LK12 Jochen Bauer (1963) 16350502
E6 LK12 Jürgen Launer (1959) 15950482
E7 LK12 Manfred Olbert (1969) 16950845
E8 LK13 Christian Eicher (1989) 18908788
E9 LK13 Michael Schober (1968) 16850332
E10 LK16 Rainer Mack (1960) 16051015
E11 LK20 Markus Mezger (1966) 16652771
E12 LK23 Marc Nolte (1969) 16991113
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Stefanie Jäger-Reinauer (1962) 26200882
2 LK7 Sabine Kuppinger (1966) 26650172
3 LK7 Doris Kaiserauer (1963) 26350066
4 LK9 Frauke Kreuzer (1968) 26850162
5 LK9 Kristina Wolff (1969) 26950116
6 LK10 Anke Widenmann-Grolig (1967) 26702958
7 MF LK13 Dagmar Tränklein (1963) 26300986
8 LK14 Ulrike Rebmann (1970) 27050300
9 LK14 Andra Braun (1979) 27910568
10 LK14 Ulrike Herles-Rieger (1967) 26750182
11 LK15 Bettina Wagner (1964) 26450592
12 LK17 Marion Schönhaar (1964) 26402306
13 MF LK18 Sylke Prokoph (1969) 26950117
14 LK18 Veronique Holldack (1975) 27550163
15 LK23 Claudia Olbert (1970) 27082282
16 LK23 Thi Thuy Hao Dang-Ton (1963) 26350550
17 LK23 Sigrid Gorhan (1968) 26802833
18 LK23 Agnes Feuersänger (1966) 26650793
19 LK23 Karin Wallrabenstein (1970) 27002103

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Kirsten Schwartz (1964) 26450052
E2 LK12 Regina Wagner (1960) 26050321
E3 LK12 Jutta Haller (1963) 26350060
E4 LK13 Annette Auer-Skyrme (1966) 26650165
E5 LK14 Elisabeth Krauhausen (1959) 25950298
E6 LK18 Anita Feuersänger (1957) 25750245
E7 LK20 Elke Wacker (1967) 26752548
E8 LK22 Dagmar Launer (1959) 25951495
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Harald Wacker (1966) 16650487
2 LK9 Albert Kreuzer (1964) 16450508
3 LK9 Stefan Weigeldt (1957) 15750470
4 LK12 Jochen Bauer (1963) 16350502
5 MF LK12 Manfred Olbert (1969) 16950845
6 LK12 Jürgen Launer (1959) 15950482
7 LK13 Michael Schober (1968) 16850332
8 LK13 Thomas Gorhan (1964) 16450444
9 MF LK20 Markus Mezger (1966) 16652771
10 LK21 Jochen Kuppinger (1964) 16450658
11 LK21 Klaus Feuersänger (1962) 16250449
12 LK22 Patrick Dellinger (1967) 16754242 USA
13 LK22 Thomas Wagner (1962) 16250700
14 LK23 Marc Nolte (1969) 16991113
15 LK23 Ricardo Lopez (1960) 16051014 ESP A/D
16 LK23 Iwer Rudminat (1964) 16454784

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Thomas Wacker (1956) 15650474
E2 LK11 Johannes Binder (1954) 15451000
E3 LK14 Klaus Blech (1953) 15350135
E4 LK14 Helmut Feuersänger (1955) 15550132
E5 LK15 Gerhard Färber (1954) 15450412
E6 LK15 Peter Schneiderhan (1948) 14850503
E7 LK16 Rainer Mack (1960) 16051015
E8 LK16 Bernhard Wagner (1957) 15704312
E9 LK17 Günter Ender (1953) 15350418
E10 LK17 Werner Amberg (1947) 14750473
E11 LK17 Jochen Braun (1949) 14951020
E12 LK18 Wolfgang Dewor (1950) 15050038
E13 LK20 Manfred Neef (1950) 15051028
E14 LK21 Reinhard Kübler (1956) 15650493
E15 LK22 Siegfried Zenger (1957) 15751039
E16 LK23 Heiko Ulmer (1970) 17055016
E17 LK23 Michael Sieber (1960) 16051062
E18 LK23 Norbert Burger (1960) 16050884
E19 LK23 Yusuf Eroglu (1958) 15850122 TUR
E20 LK23 Johann Luburic (1953) 15350467
E21 LK23 Andreas Prokoph (1954) 15450429
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Kirsten Schwartz (1964) 26450052
2 LK12 Regina Wagner (1960) 26050321
3 LK12 Jutta Haller (1963) 26350060
4 LK13 Annette Auer-Skyrme (1966) 26650165
5 MF LK14 Elisabeth Krauhausen (1959) 25950298
6 LK16 Emmanuelle Barreau (1969) 26950932 FRA A/D
7 LK18 Anita Feuersänger (1957) 25750245
8 LK22 Dagmar Launer (1959) 25951495
9 LK23 Cornelia Ender (1955) 25550190
10 LK23 Elke Kübler (1955) 25550224
11 LK23 Marie-Luise Braun (1951) 25150369

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Stefanie Jäger-Reinauer (1962) 26200882
E2 LK7 Sabine Kuppinger (1966) 26650172
E3 LK7 Doris Kaiserauer (1963) 26350066
E4 LK9 Frauke Kreuzer (1968) 26850162
E5 LK9 Kristina Wolff (1969) 26950116
E6 LK10 Anke Widenmann-Grolig (1967) 26702958
E7 LK13 Dagmar Tränklein (1963) 26300986
E8 LK14 Ulrike Herles-Rieger (1967) 26750182
E9 LK15 Bettina Wagner (1964) 26450592
E10 LK17 Marion Schönhaar (1964) 26402306
E11 LK18 Sylke Prokoph (1969) 26950117
E12 LK20 Elke Wacker (1967) 26752548
E13 LK23 Thi Thuy Hao Dang-Ton (1963) 26350550
E14 LK23 Sigrid Gorhan (1968) 26802833
E15 LK23 Agnes Feuersänger (1966) 26650793
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Thomas Wacker (1956) 15650474
2 LK11 Johannes Binder (1954) 15451000
3 LK14 Klaus Blech (1953) 15350135
4 LK14 Helmut Feuersänger (1955) 15550132
5 LK15 Gerhard Färber (1954) 15450412
6 LK15 Peter Schneiderhan (1948) 14850503
7 LK16 Rainer Mack (1960) 16051015
8 LK16 Bernhard Wagner (1957) 15704312
9 LK17 Günter Ender (1953) 15350418
10 LK17 Werner Amberg (1947) 14750473
11 LK17 Jochen Braun (1949) 14951020
12 LK18 That Phat Ton (1952) 15250564
13 LK18 Wolfgang Dewor (1950) 15050038
14 LK18 Werner Dilger (1944) 14400306
15 LK19 Helmut Seeger (1944) 14402007
16 LK20 Manfred Neef (1950) 15051028
17 LK20 Hans Ulmer (1941) 14150457
18 LK21 Reinhard Kübler (1956) 15650493
19 LK21 Werner Pfitzer (1954) 15452349
20 LK22 Siegfried Zenger (1957) 15751039
21 LK22 Herbert Schweizer (1944) 14450535
22 LK23 Johann Luburic (1953) 15350467
23 MF LK23 Andreas Prokoph (1954) 15450429
24 LK23 Michael Sieber (1960) 16051062
25 LK23 Norbert Burger (1960) 16050884
26 LK23 Yusuf Eroglu (1958) 15850122 TUR
27 LK23 Werner Fischer (1952) 15252466
28 LK23 Karl Bichler (1944) 14402155
29 LK23 Dieter Haag (1947) 14750712
30 LK23 Roland Häberle (1947) 14750436
31 LK23 Peter Rebmann (1958) 15850527
32 LK23 Karl Ruess (1951) 15104555
33 LK23 Hans Schumacher (1955) 15551072
34 LK23 Uwe Wacker (1958) 15804213
35 LK23 Erich Andermann (1939) 13902120

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Stefan Weigeldt (1957) 15750470
E2 LK12 Jürgen Launer (1959) 15950482
E3 LK23 Ricardo Lopez (1960) 16051014 ESP A/D