Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20366
TC Schönaich WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Marie-Luise Braun (1951) 25150369
2 LK23 Heidrun Fischer (1966) 26651880
3 MF LK23 Tina Hahn (1967) 26751862
4 LK23 Brigitte Hübner-Rummler (1951) 25151018
5 LK23 Elke Kübler (1955) 25550224
6 LK23 Gertrud Landenberger (1953)
7 LK23 Dagmar Laufs-Hutt (1952) 25253374
8 LK23 Elisabeth Luburic (1955) 25551337
9 LK23 Karin Marmulla-Knoblauch (1965) 26551808
10 LK23 Antje Mezger-Kock (1967) 26751863
11 LK23 Helga Nebelsieck (1955) 25551166
12 LK23 Heike Sprecher (1954)
13 LK23 Silke Wacker (1972) 27251381

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Timo Kurz (2005) 10556704
2 LK20 Noah Wacker (2005) 10556705
3 LK22 Nick Rebmann (2002) 10257492
4 LK23 Tobias Kreuzer (2003) 10300371
5 LK23 Lukas Hahn (2001) 10152724
6 MF LK23 Simon Schmidt (2002) 10258677
7 LK23 Noel Ulmer (2001) 10164163
8 LK23 Nico Kurz (2003) 10361270
9 LK23 Hannes Sattler (2003) 10356616
10 LK23 Malte Mezger (2002) 10201852
11 MF LK23 David Rieth (2003) 10300838
12 LK23 Felix Weis (2003) 10357652
13 LK23 Tim Graner (2003) 10361101
14 LK23 Leopold Nagel (2004) 10455617
15 LK23 Dzan Musabasic (2006) 10657097
16 LK23 Anton Boehler (2003) 10363493
17 LK23 Hendrik Bittner (2001) 10164165
18 LK23 Leon Nagel (2001) 10161123
19 LK23 Jorik Krösmann (2004) 10459632
20 LK23 Leon Krafft (2003) 10368980
21 LK23 Silas Schnitzler (2004) 10459287
22 LK23 Marcel Fischer (2005) 10553273
23 LK23 Robin Eberhart (2002) 10258403
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Christian Eicher (1989) 18908788
2 LK17 Leonard Probst (1999) 19951083
3 LK17 Sören Mezger (2000) 10003990
4 LK19 Janik Bauer (1998) 19851034
5 LK19 Thomas Ulmer (1974) 17451694
6 LK20 Timo Kurz (2005) 10556704
7 LK20 Noah Wacker (2005) 10556705
8 LK21 Lucas Planz (1991) 19152830
9 LK22 Philipp Amberg (1980) 18062675
10 LK22 Nick Rebmann (2002) 10257492
11 MF LK23 Rene Stach (1987) 18751959
12 LK23 Timo Jauernig (1976) 17654038
13 LK23 Fabian Rebmann (1996) 19650497
14 LK23 Yannik Mezger (1997) 19756977
15 LK23 Max-Levin Weisbach (1996) 19655972
16 LK23 Carsten Schwarz (1991) 19155421
17 LK23 Alexander Montgomery (1982) 18253684 USA
18 LK23 Lukas Hahn (2001) 10152724
19 LK23 Sören Maisch (1997) 19753413
20 LK23 Jannik Pascal Maisch (1992) 19253295
21 LK23 Hannes Wagner (1994) 19457213
22 LK23 Phillip Andermann (1999) 19963487
23 LK23 David Nebelsieck (1995) 19555379
24 LK23 Kevin Sieber (2000) 10003989
25 LK23 Simon Schmidt (2002) 10258677
26 LK23 Noel Ulmer (2001) 10164163
27 LK23 Nico Kurz (2003) 10361270
28 LK23 Daniel Miggiano (1978) 17854127
29 LK23 Fabian Kotter (1993) 19309365

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Harald Wacker (1966) 16650487
E2 LK9 Albert Kreuzer (1964) 16450508
E3 LK11 Jochen Bauer (1963) 16350502
E4 LK13 Thomas Gorhan (1964) 16450444
E5 LK13 Manfred Olbert (1969) 16950845
E6 LK15 Michael Schober (1968) 16850332
E7 LK16 Rainer Mack (1960) 16051015
E8 LK20 Jochen Kuppinger (1964) 16450658
E9 LK23 Patrick Dellinger (1967) 16754242 USA
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Clara Rüdiger (2000) 20050264
2 LK15 Nadine Kreuzer (2001) 20151535
3 LK18 Laura Gorhan (1995) 29552276
4 LK20 Lorena Lopez (1998) 29850798
5 MF LK21 Elena Rieth (2000) 20003486
6 LK21 Ann-Kathrin Spinner (1990) 29005000
7 LK22 Christin Reichel (1993) 29300810
8 LK22 Lena Stach (1987) 28751208
9 LK22 Bianca Rebmann (1997) 29751536
10 LK22 Sophia Dellinger (2001) 20158342
11 LK22 Elke Wacker (1967) 26752548
12 LK22 Petra Dellinger (1968) 26851782
13 LK22 Kendall Smith (2000) 20056494 USA
14 MF LK23 Lena Hahn (1998) 29851202
15 LK23 Lisa Gorhan (1997) 29751992
16 LK23 Anna-Marie Feuersänger (1995) 29552130
17 LK23 Julia Rebmann (1992) 29252045
18 LK23 Cynthia Minis (1998) 29860564
19 LK23 Katharina Mack (1989) 28951981
20 LK23 Carina Burger (1991) 29151853
21 LK23 Hanna Tränklein (1992) 29200302
22 LK23 Louisa Kreusler (2000) 20056526
23 LK23 Jule Feuersänger (2000) 20002631
24 LK23 Paulina Probst (2002) 20255200
25 LK23 Hannah Cahill (2000) 20060748 USA
26 LK23 Christina Crawford (1981) 28151847 USA

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Sabine Kuppinger (1966) 26650172
E2 LK9 Frauke Kreuzer (1968) 26850162
E3 LK10 Cordula Probst (1969) 26950110
E4 LK11 Kristina Rebmann (1969) 26950116
E5 LK13 Ulrike Rebmann (1970) 27050300
E6 LK13 Annette Auer-Skyrme (1966) 26650165
E7 LK13 Ulrike Herles-Rieger (1967) 26750182
E8 LK16 Bettina Wagner (1964) 26450592
E9 LK16 Marion Schönhaar (1964) 26402306
E10 LK20 Sylke Prokoph (1969) 26950117
E11 LK22 Claudia Olbert (1970) 27082282
E12 LK23 Sigrid Gorhan (1968) 26802833
E13 LK23 Agnes Feuersänger (1966) 26650793
E14 LK23 Karin Wallrabenstein (1970) 27002103
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Sabine Kuppinger (1966) 26650172
2 LK7 Stefanie Jäger-Reinauer (1962) 26200882
3 LK9 Frauke Kreuzer (1968) 26850162
4 LK10 Cordula Probst (1969) 26950110
5 LK11 Kristina Rebmann (1969) 26950116
6 MF LK13 Dagmar Tränklein (1963) 26300986
7 LK13 Ulrike Rebmann (1970) 27050300
8 LK13 Ulrike Herles-Rieger (1967) 26750182
9 LK16 Bettina Wagner (1964) 26450592
10 LK16 Marion Schönhaar (1964) 26402306
11 MF LK20 Sylke Prokoph (1969) 26950117
12 LK22 Claudia Olbert (1970) 27082282
13 LK23 Sigrid Gorhan (1968) 26802833
14 LK23 Petra Brunner (1965) 26550210
15 LK23 Agnes Feuersänger (1966) 26650793
16 LK23 Karin Wallrabenstein (1970) 27002103
17 LK23 Petra Lopez (1966) 26650173

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Annette Auer-Skyrme (1966) 26650165
E2 LK13 Regina Wagner (1960) 26050321
E3 LK14 Elisabeth Krauhausen (1959) 25950298
E4 LK17 Anita Feuersänger (1957) 25750245
E5 LK21 Cornelia Ender (1955) 25550190
E6 LK22 Elke Wacker (1967) 26752548
E7 LK22 Petra Dellinger (1968) 26851782
E8 LK22 Dagmar Launer (1959) 25951495
E9 LK23 Elke Kübler (1955) 25550224
E10 LK23 Marie-Luise Braun (1951) 25150369
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Harald Wacker (1966) 16650487
2 LK8 Stefan Weigeldt (1957) 15750470
3 LK9 Albert Kreuzer (1964) 16450508
4 LK11 Thomas Wacker (1956) 15650474
5 LK11 Jochen Bauer (1963) 16350502
6 LK13 Thomas Gorhan (1964) 16450444
7 LK13 Jürgen Launer (1959) 15950482
8 LK13 Manfred Olbert (1969) 16950845
9 MF LK15 Michael Schober (1968) 16850332
10 LK16 Rainer Mack (1960) 16051015
11 LK20 Jochen Kuppinger (1964) 16450658
12 LK21 Klaus Feuersänger (1962) 16250449
13 LK22 Thomas Wagner (1962) 16250700
14 LK23 Markus Mezger (1966) 16652771
15 LK23 Patrick Dellinger (1967) 16754242 USA
16 LK23 Norbert Burger (1960) 16050884
17 LK23 Michael Sieber (1960) 16051062
18 LK23 Marc Nolte (1969) 16991113
19 LK23 Ricardo Lopez (1960) 16051014 ESP
20 LK23 Yusuf Eroglu (1958) 15850122 TUR

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Johannes Binder (1954) 15451000
E2 LK14 Klaus Blech (1953) 15350135
E3 LK14 Helmut Feuersänger (1955) 15550132
E4 LK15 Bernhard Wagner (1957) 15704312
E5 LK15 Peter Schneiderhan (1948) 14850503
E6 LK16 Günter Ender (1953) 15350418
E7 LK16 Gerhard Färber (1954) 15450412
E8 LK16 Werner Amberg (1947) 14750473
E9 LK21 Reinhard Kübler (1956) 15650493
E10 LK22 Siegfried Zenger (1957) 15751039
E11 LK23 Andreas Prokoph (1954) 15450429
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Annette Auer-Skyrme (1966) 26650165
2 LK13 Regina Wagner (1960) 26050321
3 MF LK14 Elisabeth Krauhausen (1959) 25950298
4 LK17 Anita Feuersänger (1957) 25750245
5 LK21 Cornelia Ender (1955) 25550190
6 LK22 Dagmar Launer (1959) 25951495
7 LK23 Elke Kübler (1955) 25550224
8 LK23 Marie-Luise Braun (1951) 25150369

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Sabine Kuppinger (1966) 26650172
E2 LK7 Stefanie Jäger-Reinauer (1962) 26200882
E3 LK9 Frauke Kreuzer (1968) 26850162
E4 LK10 Cordula Probst (1969) 26950110
E5 LK11 Kristina Rebmann (1969) 26950116
E6 LK13 Dagmar Tränklein (1963) 26300986
E7 LK13 Ulrike Herles-Rieger (1967) 26750182
E8 LK16 Bettina Wagner (1964) 26450592
E9 LK16 Marion Schönhaar (1964) 26402306
E10 LK20 Sylke Prokoph (1969) 26950117
E11 LK22 Elke Wacker (1967) 26752548
E12 LK23 Sigrid Gorhan (1968) 26802833
E13 LK23 Petra Brunner (1965) 26550210
E14 LK23 Agnes Feuersänger (1966) 26650793
E15 LK23 Petra Lopez (1966) 26650173
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Johannes Binder (1954) 15451000
2 LK14 Klaus Blech (1953) 15350135
3 LK14 Helmut Feuersänger (1955) 15550132
4 LK15 Bernhard Wagner (1957) 15704312
5 MF LK16 Günter Ender (1953) 15350418
6 LK16 Gerhard Färber (1954) 15450412
7 LK18 Wolfgang Dewor (1950) 15050038
8 LK18 Manfred Neef (1950) 15051028
9 LK21 Reinhard Kübler (1956) 15650493
10 LK22 Siegfried Zenger (1957) 15751039
11 LK22 Werner Pfitzer (1954) 15452349
12 LK23 Johann Luburic (1953) 15350467
13 MF LK23 Andreas Prokoph (1954) 15450429
14 LK23 Werner Fischer (1952) 15252466
15 LK23 Uwe Wacker (1958) 15804213
16 LK23 Peter Rebmann (1958) 15850527
17 LK23 Karl Ruess (1951) 15104555
18 LK23 Rolf Schimpf (1952) 15250810
19 LK23 Hans Schumacher (1955) 15551072

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Stefan Weigeldt (1957) 15750470
E2 LK11 Thomas Wacker (1956) 15650474
E3 LK13 Jürgen Launer (1959) 15950482
E4 LK15 Peter Schneiderhan (1948) 14850503
E5 LK15 Jochen Braun (1949) 14951020
E6 LK16 Werner Amberg (1947) 14750473
E7 LK18 Helmut Seeger (1944) 14402007
E8 LK20 Hans Ulmer (1941) 14150457
E9 LK22 Karl Bichler (1944) 14402155
E10 LK22 Erich Andermann (1939) 13902120
E11 LK22 Herbert Schweizer (1944) 14450535
E12 LK23 Roland Häberle (1947) 14750436
E13 LK23 Dieter Haag (1947) 14750712
E14 LK23 Yusuf Eroglu (1958) 15850122 TUR
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Peter Schneiderhan (1948) 14850503
2 LK15 Jochen Braun (1949) 14951020
3 LK16 Werner Amberg (1947) 14750473
4 LK18 Helmut Seeger (1944) 14402007
5 LK20 Hans Ulmer (1941) 14150457
6 LK22 Karl Bichler (1944) 14402155
7 LK22 Erich Andermann (1939) 13902120
8 LK22 Herbert Schweizer (1944) 14450535
9 MF LK23 Roland Häberle (1947) 14750436
10 LK23 Dieter Haag (1947) 14750712