Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20369
TC Mössingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Philipp Janke (2009) 10901939
2 LK20 Diego Jessel (2009) 10901888
3 LK21 Jannis Meyer zu Schwabedissen (2009) 10908149
4 LK21 Leopold Jauss (2009) 10905556
5 LK23 Ben Steinhilbert (2009) 10912133
6 LK23 Maximilian Leuze (2009) 10912107
7 MF LK23 Lilu Wagner (2009) 20951050
8 LK23 Elias Weidemann (2009) 10913755
9 LK24 David Zöller (2010) 11089811
10 Felipe Matias Jessel (2013) 11302134
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Philipp Janke (2009) 10901939
2 LK20 Diego Jessel (2009) 10901888
3 MF LK21 Jannis Meyer zu Schwabedissen (2009) 10908149
4 LK21 Leopold Jauss (2009) 10905556
5 LK23 Ben Steinhilbert (2009) 10912133
6 LK23 Maximilian Leuze (2009) 10912107
7 LK23 Lilu Wagner (2009) 20951050
8 LK23 Elias Weidemann (2009) 10913755
9 LK24 David Zöller (2010) 11089811
10 Felipe Matias Jessel (2013) 11302134
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Emilie Malek (2007) 20752676
2 LK13 Gwendolyn Fedel (2008) 20801301
3 LK17 Ricardo Jessel (2007) 10751880
4 LK20 Günther Napp (2008) 10821752
5 LK20 Philipp Janke (2009) 10901939
6 LK20 Diego Jessel (2009) 10901888
7 LK21 Sebastian Truszczynski (2007) 10764848
8 MF LK21 Jannis Meyer zu Schwabedissen (2009) 10908149
9 LK21 Leopold Jauss (2009) 10905556
10 LK23 Tom Locher (2007) 10761789
11 LK23 Jakov Lomovatskii (2007) 10754838
12 LK23 Henrik Henes (2006) 10657869
13 LK23 Ayla Güntekin (2007) 20762123
14 LK23 David Willy (2006) 10660115
15 LK23 Jessica Zöller (2007) 20760868
16 LK23 Nick Haussmann (2006) 10668464
17 LK23 Ben Steinhilbert (2009) 10912133
18 LK23 Maximilian Leuze (2009) 10912107
19 LK23 Vincent Barthmes (2007) 10754727
20 LK23 Lilu Wagner (2009) 20951050
21 LK23 Franz Müllerschön (2008) 10836339
22 LK23 Elias Weidemann (2009) 10913755
23 LK23 Louis Sener (2008) 10833747
24 LK23 Sebastian Fedtke (2008) 10833915
25 LK23 Tobias Miksch (2008) 10834636
26 LK23 Nikolay Schiling (2008) 10836340
27 LK24 David Zöller (2010) 11089811
28 Felipe Matias Jessel (2013) 11302134
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Vicent Mico Fenollar (2005) 10568249 ESP A/D
2 LK12 Carlos Giraldi Requena (2005) 10568053 ESP A/D
3 LK17 Ricardo Jessel (2007) 10751880
4 MF LK19 Samuel Wagner (2004) 10459764
5 LK20 Günther Napp (2008) 10821752
6 LK20 Philipp Janke (2009) 10901939
7 LK20 Diego Jessel (2009) 10901888
8 LK21 Sebastian Truszczynski (2007) 10764848
9 LK21 Jona Wagner (2004) 10459763
10 LK21 Jannis Meyer zu Schwabedissen (2009) 10908149
11 LK21 Leopold Jauss (2009) 10905556
12 LK23 Tom Locher (2007) 10761789
13 LK23 Tom Rösener (2005) 10561328
14 LK23 Jakov Lomovatskii (2007) 10754838
15 LK23 Paul Willy (2005) 10562676
16 LK23 David Willy (2006) 10660115
17 LK23 Robin Hölz (2005) 10570676
18 LK23 Sven Hutzenlaub (2005) 10569525
19 LK23 Nick Haussmann (2006) 10668464
20 LK23 Ben Steinhilbert (2009) 10912133
21 LK23 Maximilian Leuze (2009) 10912107
22 LK23 Vincent Barthmes (2007) 10754727
23 LK23 Franz Müllerschön (2008) 10836339
24 LK23 Elias Weidemann (2009) 10913755
25 LK23 Louis Sener (2008) 10833747
26 LK23 Sebastian Fedtke (2008) 10833915
27 LK23 Tobias Miksch (2008) 10834636
28 LK23 Nikolay Schiling (2008) 10836340
29 LK24 David Zöller (2010) 11089811
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Emilie Malek (2007) 20752676
2 MF LK13 Gwendolyn Fedel (2008) 20801301
3 LK13 Laura Ballet (2003) 20364122 SUI
4 LK17 Mia Krsteva (2003) 20361772 BEL A/D
5 LK20 Sarah Napp (2005) 20556728
6 LK22 Amélie Kunkler (2003) 20300378
7 LK23 Ayla Güntekin (2007) 20762123
8 LK23 Clara Häfele (2005) 20562728
9 LK23 Jessica Zöller (2007) 20760868
10 LK23 Lilu Wagner (2009) 20951050
11 LK23 Smila Meyer zu Schwabedissen (2007) 20762396
12 LK23 Antea Krajinovic (2008) 20810793
13 LK23 Cecilia Yonga Ngatte (2008) 20810746
14 LK23 Lotta Hahn (2008) 20810739
15 LK23 Riana Löwenstein (2008) 20810759
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK1 Ivan Gomez Mantilla (1992) 19251470 ESP A/D
2 LK1 Jakob Johansson-Holm (1995) 19555776 SWE A/D
3 LK1 Francisco Costa Neto (1998) 19863789 BRA
4 LK2 Steffen Zornoza (1990) 19073700
5 LK2 Anton Magnusson (2000) 10064216 ISL
6 LK5 Mael Martinez (1989) 18997795 ESP A/D
7 LK6 Sergi Mico Fenollar (2002) 10267572 ESP A/D
8 LK6 Niklas Ruck (1999) 19952393
9 LK7 Marco Schaller (1996) 19651829
10 LK7 Florin Vrabie (1989) 18996673 ROU A/D
11 LK7 Yannik Schäftlmeier (1990) 19002919
12 LK9 Samuel Schiano (1998) 19852463
13 LK12 Vicent Mico Fenollar (2005) 10568249 ESP A/D
14 LK12 Carlos Giraldi Requena (2005) 10568053 ESP A/D
15 LK13 Jeffrey Wodarzik (1992) 19256237
16 LK13 Max Hinkel (1991) 19152494
17 LK15 Frank Hoffmann (1963) 16300093
18 LK17 Ricardo Jessel (2007) 10751880
19 LK18 Jeremy Wodarzik (1990) 19074854
20 LK18 Felix Haug (1996) 19654296
21 LK19 Samuel Wagner (2004) 10459764
22 LK19 Tobias Scheffold (2001) 10103653
23 LK20 Markus Faiß (1985) 18550106
24 LK21 Sebastian Truszczynski (2007) 10764848
25 LK21 Jona Wagner (2004) 10459763
26 LK23 Andrzey Truszczynski (1969) 16993923 POL A/D
27 LK23 Frank Maier (1966) 16655147
28 LK23 Hannes Meyer zu Schwabedissen (1977) 17754662
29 LK23 Jan Meyer (1982) 18253324
30 LK23 Ulf Leichtle (1974) 17454151
31 LK23 Johannes Barthmes (1969) 16993683
32 LK23 Tom Locher (2007) 10761789
33 LK23 Dawid Ludwik Kunda (2000) 10065428
34 LK23 Nils Kirsamer (1991) 19155422
35 LK23 Ole Kirsamer (1989) 18997175
36 LK23 Tom Rösener (2005) 10561328
37 LK23 Jakov Lomovatskii (2007) 10754838
38 LK23 Paul Willy (2005) 10562676
39 LK23 David Willy (2006) 10660115
40 LK23 Robin Hölz (2005) 10570676
41 LK23 Nick Haussmann (2006) 10668464
42 LK23 Vincent Barthmes (2007) 10754727
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Ana Giraldi Requena (2000) 20059561 ESP A/D
2 MF LK3 Clara Hoffmann (1995) 29550064
3 LK3 Carmen Garri Murcia (1997) 29758619 ESP A/D
4 LK3 Julia Keranovic (1998) 29862102 SWE A/D
5 LK11 Talia Flores-Jessel (1980) 28050483
6 LK12 Emilie Malek (2007) 20752676
7 LK13 Laura Ballet (2003) 20364122 SUI
8 LK16 Alena Glimpel (1987) 28702181
9 LK17 Mia Krsteva (2003) 20361772 BEL A/D
10 LK20 Sina Buck (1986) 28650477
11 LK20 Pauline Schmid (2001) 20150860
12 LK20 Sarah Napp (2005) 20556728
13 LK21 Astrid Zeller (1986) 28650478
14 LK22 Amélie Kunkler (2003) 20300378
15 LK23 Anna Tubert (1995) 29556096 RUS
16 LK23 Christine Leibfritz (1964) 26452968
17 LK23 Meike Faiß (1988) 28850796
18 LK23 Kerstin Kösling (1991) 29154005
19 LK23 Sylvie Keiper (1987) 28750563
20 LK23 Lena Kimmerle (1992) 29201634
21 LK23 Carmen Leichtle (1975) 27552367
22 LK23 Sandra Ulmer (1977) 27750394
23 LK23 Marion Wagner (1972) 27252851
24 LK23 Nicole Wiech (1982) 28251744
25 LK23 Jacqueline Buck (1993) 29353193
26 LK23 Greta Friess (1998) 29805481
27 LK23 Marina Menner (1988) 28891050
28 LK23 Anna-Lena Haug (2000) 20003360
29 LK23 Susanne meyer zu Schwabedissen (1976) 27653009
30 LK23 Maren Wieja (1998) 29861371
31 LK23 Verena Maier (2002) 20255143
32 LK23 Maria Christian Hoffmann Loza (1992) 29254441
33 LK23 Ayla Güntekin (2007) 20762123
34 LK23 Clara Häfele (2005) 20562728
35 LK23 Jessica Zöller (2007) 20760868
36 LK23 Birgit Wiech (1965) 26553144