Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20369
TC Mössingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Gwendolyn Fedel (2008) 20801301
2 LK10,0 Gretha Rivera Abfalder (2007) 20750945
3 LK11,4 Emilie Malek (2007) 20752676
4 LK17,1 Ricardo Jessel (2007) 10751880
5 MF LK18,8 Philipp Janke (2009) 10901939
6 LK18,8 Ayla Güntekin (2007) 20762123
7 LK18,9 Diego Jessel (2009) 10901888
8 LK19,7 Jannis Meyer zu Schwabedissen (2009) 10908149
9 LK20,2 Günther Napp (2008) 10821752
10 LK20,4 Leopold Jauss (2009) 10905556
11 LK20,9 Tom Locher (2007) 10761789
12 LK21,5 Sebastian Truszczynski (2007) 10764848
13 MF LK22,8 Ben Steinhilber (2009) 10912133
14 LK23,1 Lilu Wagner (2009) 20951050
15 LK23,2 Maximilian Leuze (2009) 10912107
16 LK23,2 Vincent Barthmes (2007) 10754727
17 LK23,2 Franz Müllerschön (2008) 10836339
18 LK23,2 Elias Weidemann (2009) 10913755
19 LK23,2 Louis Sener (2008) 10833747
20 LK23,2 Matti Schnabel (2010) 11091209
21 LK23,2 David Zöller (2010) 11089811
22 LK23,2 Sebastian Fedtke (2008) 10833915
23 LK23,2 Tobias Miksch (2008) 10834636
24 LK23,2 Nikolay Schiling (2008) 10836340
25 LK23,2 Riana Löwenstein (2008) 20810759
26 LK23,4 Jakov Lomovatskii (2007) 10754838
27 LK23,4 Jessica Zöller (2007) 20760868
28 LK23,4 Benjamin Wach (2009) 10917980
29 LK23,4 Antea Krajinovic (2008) 20810793
30 LK23,4 Katherina Rehfuss (2007) 20763094
31 LK23,5 Jannis Holzhüter (2007) 10770242
32 LK23,5 David Kauth (2008) 10839980
33 LK23,5 Leni Steinhilber (2007) 20763382
34 LK23,5 Tarik Nebe (2009) 10918354
35 LK23,5 Ole Schneider (2010) 11097531
36 LK23,5 Lina Neff (2009) 20962102
37 Felipe Matias Jessel (2013) 11302134
38 Oscar Weidemann (2012) 11207169
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,2 Vicent Mico Fenollar (2005) 10568249 ESP A/D
2 LK17,1 Ricardo Jessel (2007) 10751880
3 MF LK18,8 Samuel Wagner (2004) 10459764
4 LK18,8 Philipp Janke (2009) 10901939
5 LK18,9 Diego Jessel (2009) 10901888
6 LK19,7 Jannis Meyer zu Schwabedissen (2009) 10908149
7 LK20,2 Jona Wagner (2004) 10459763
8 LK20,2 Günther Napp (2008) 10821752
9 LK20,4 Leopold Jauss (2009) 10905556
10 LK20,9 Tom Locher (2007) 10761789
11 LK21,5 Sebastian Truszczynski (2007) 10764848
12 LK21,6 Fabian Hohl (2007) 10760443
13 LK22,8 Ben Steinhilber (2009) 10912133
14 LK23,2 Colin Klett (2005) 10564198
15 LK23,2 David Willy (2006) 10660115
16 LK23,2 Robin Hölz (2005) 10570676
17 LK23,2 Nick Haussmann (2006) 10668464
18 LK23,2 Tom Rösener (2005) 10561328
19 LK23,2 Maximilian Leuze (2009) 10912107
20 LK23,2 Vincent Barthmes (2007) 10754727
21 LK23,2 Franz Müllerschön (2008) 10836339
22 LK23,2 Elias Weidemann (2009) 10913755
23 LK23,2 Sven Hutzenlaub (2005) 10569525
24 LK23,2 Louis Sener (2008) 10833747
25 LK23,2 Matti Schnabel (2010) 11091209
26 LK23,2 David Zöller (2010) 11089811
27 LK23,2 Sebastian Fedtke (2008) 10833915
28 LK23,2 Tobias Miksch (2008) 10834636
29 LK23,2 Nikolay Schiling (2008) 10836340
30 LK23,4 Jakov Lomovatskii (2007) 10754838
31 LK23,4 Paul Willy (2005) 10562676
32 LK23,4 Benjamin Wach (2009) 10917980
33 LK23,5 Jannis Holzhüter (2007) 10770242
34 LK23,5 David Kauth (2008) 10839980
35 LK23,5 Tarik Nebe (2009) 10918354
36 LK23,5 Ole Schneider (2010) 11097531
37 LK23,5 Leon Neff (2006) 10670953
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Gwendolyn Fedel (2008) 20801301
2 LK10,0 Gretha Rivera Abfalder (2007) 20750945
3 MF LK11,4 Emilie Malek (2007) 20752676
4 LK12,3 Jadesola Cole (2006) 20664106 GBR
5 LK18,5 Sarah Napp (2005) 20556728
6 LK18,8 Ayla Güntekin (2007) 20762123
7 LK23,1 Lilu Wagner (2009) 20951050
8 LK23,2 Smila Meyer zu Schwabedissen (2007) 20762396
9 LK23,2 Lotta Hahn (2008) 20810739
10 LK23,2 Riana Löwenstein (2008) 20810759
11 LK23,4 Clara Häfele (2005) 20562728
12 LK23,4 Jessica Zöller (2007) 20760868
13 LK23,4 Antea Krajinovic (2008) 20810793
14 LK23,4 Katherina Rehfuss (2007) 20763094
15 LK23,5 Leni Steinhilber (2007) 20763382
16 LK23,5 Lina Neff (2009) 20962102
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,8 Jakob Johansson-Holm (1995) 19555776 SWE A/D
2 MF LK1,7 Ivan Gomez Mantilla (1992) 19251470 ESP A/D
3 LK1,7 Francisco Costa Neto (1998) 19863789 BRA
4 LK2,1 Steffen Zornoza (1990) 19073700
5 LK2,2 Anton Magnusson (2000) 10064216 ISL
6 LK5,2 Mael Martinez (1989) 18997795 ESP A/D
7 LK5,9 Niklas Ruck (1999) 19952393
8 LK6,2 Sergi Mico Fenollar (2002) 10267572 ESP A/D
9 LK6,2 Roberto Sancha (1965) 16593142 ESP A/D
10 LK6,8 Marco Schaller (1996) 19651829
11 LK7,2 Yannik Schäftlmeier (1990) 19002919
12 LK7,3 Florin Vrabie (1989) 18996673 ROU A/D
13 LK8,4 Samuel Schiano (1998) 19852463
14 LK11,6 Jürgen Eisele (1977) 17750985
15 LK12,2 Vicent Mico Fenollar (2005) 10568249 ESP A/D
16 LK12,8 Jeffrey Wodarzik (1992) 19256237
17 LK13,0 Max Hinkel (1991) 19152494
18 LK15,2 Frank Hoffmann (1963) 16300093
19 LK15,9 Steffen Leuze (1975) 17552954
20 LK17,1 Kai Elsässer (1979) 17950616
21 LK17,1 Ricardo Jessel (2007) 10751880
22 LK18,1 Martin Steinhilber (1979) 17953631
23 LK18,2 Jeremy Wodarzik (1990) 19074854
24 LK18,2 Felix Haug (1996) 19654296
25 LK18,8 Samuel Wagner (2004) 10459764
26 LK19,4 Tobias Scheffold (2001) 10103653
27 LK20,2 Markus Faiß (1985) 18550106
28 LK20,2 Jona Wagner (2004) 10459763
29 LK20,9 Tom Locher (2007) 10761789
30 LK21,5 Sebastian Truszczynski (2007) 10764848
31 LK21,6 Fabian Hohl (2007) 10760443
32 LK23,2 Andrzey Truszczynski (1969) 16993923 POL A/D
33 LK23,2 Jan Meyer (1982) 18253324
34 LK23,2 Colin Klett (2005) 10564198
35 LK23,2 Ulf Leichtle (1974) 17454400
36 LK23,2 Dawid Ludwik Kunda (2000) 10065428
37 LK23,2 Nils Kirsamer (1991) 19155422
38 LK23,2 Ole Kirsamer (1989) 18997175
39 LK23,2 David Willy (2006) 10660115
40 LK23,2 Robin Hölz (2005) 10570676
41 LK23,2 Nick Haussmann (2006) 10668464
42 LK23,2 Tom Rösener (2005) 10561328
43 LK23,2 Vincent Barthmes (2007) 10754727
44 LK23,4 Frank Maier (1966) 16655147
45 LK23,4 Hannes Meyer zu Schwabedissen (1977) 17754662
46 LK23,4 Johannes Barthmes (1969) 16993683
47 LK23,4 Jakov Lomovatskii (2007) 10754838
48 LK23,4 Paul Willy (2005) 10562676
49 LK23,4 Frank Jessel (1973) 17355265
50 LK23,4 Gerald Rauscher (1969) 16994342
51 LK23,5 Jannis Holzhüter (2007) 10770242
52 LK23,5 Frieder Zürger (2003) 10370697
53 LK23,5 Ludwig Zürger (2000) 10065965
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Ana Giraldi Requena (2000) 20059561 ESP A/D
2 MF LK2,9 Clara Hoffmann (1995) 29550064
3 LK3,2 Carmen Garri Murcia (1997) 29758619 ESP A/D
4 LK3,4 Julia Keranovic (1998) 29862102 SWE A/D
5 LK5,7 Dragana Babic (1999) 29964680 BIH
6 LK9,0 Gwendolyn Fedel (2008) 20801301
7 LK10,0 Gretha Rivera Abfalder (2007) 20750945
8 LK11,4 Emilie Malek (2007) 20752676
9 LK11,4 Talia Flores-Jessel (1980) 28050483
10 LK12,3 Jadesola Cole (2006) 20664106 GBR
11 LK13,2 Laura Ballet (2003) 20364122 SUI
12 LK16,4 Alena Glimpel (1987) 28702181
13 LK17,2 Mia Krsteva (2003) 20361772 BEL A/D
14 LK18,5 Sarah Napp (2005) 20556728
15 LK18,8 Ayla Güntekin (2007) 20762123
16 LK19,8 Astrid Zeller (1986) 28650478
17 LK20,2 Pauline Schmid (2001) 20150860
18 LK20,4 Sina Buck (1986) 28650477
19 LK21,4 Birgit Jungk (1966) 26653732
20 LK21,8 Verena Maier (2002) 20255143
21 LK22,2 Amélie Kunkler (2003) 20300378
22 LK23,0 Birgit Wiech (1965) 26553144
23 LK23,2 Anna Tubert (1995) 29556096 RUS
24 LK23,2 Christine Leibfritz (1964) 26452968
25 LK23,2 Meike Faiß (1988) 28850796
26 LK23,2 Sylvie Keiper (1987) 28750563
27 LK23,2 Lena Kimmerle (1992) 29201634
28 LK23,2 Carmen Leichtle (1975) 27552367
29 LK23,2 Sandra Ulmer (1977) 27750394
30 LK23,2 Marion Wagner (1972) 27252851
31 LK23,2 Jacqueline Buck (1993) 29353193
32 LK23,2 Greta Friess (1998) 29805481
33 LK23,2 Marina Menner (1988) 28891050
34 LK23,2 Anna-Lena Haug (2000) 20003360
35 LK23,2 Susanne Meyer zu Schwabedissen (1976) 27653009
36 LK23,2 Maren Wieja (1998) 29861371
37 LK23,2 Maria Christian Hoffmann Loza (1992) 29254441
38 LK23,2 Elvira Dieringer (1974) 27453180
39 LK23,4 Nicole Wiech (1982) 28251744
40 LK23,4 Clara Häfele (2005) 20562728
41 LK23,4 Jessica Zöller (2007) 20760868
42 LK23,4 Antea Krajinovic (2008) 20810793
43 LK23,4 Katherina Rehfuss (2007) 20763094
44 LK23,5 Leni Steinhilber (2007) 20763382