Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20372
TC Tübingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Numi Fischer (2013) 11304504
2 Lasse König (2013) 11305618
3 Lara Reisewitz (2013) 21301322
4 Mathieu Vidal (2013) 11307748
5 Annabelle Krämer (2013) 21302642
6 Eduard Bohlmann (2013) 11308040
7 Daniel Strotmann (2013) 11307753
8 Niclas Widmaier (2013) 11307800
9 Manuel Paech (2014) 11405350
10 Sofia Rea (2013) 21302643
11 Aurelia Köhler (2013) 21301103
12 Jan Gnau (2014) 11405247
13 Paul Scheu (2015) 11502899
14 Piet Steiger (2015) 11502917
15 Maxim Wagner (2015) 11502984
16 Johan Mrosek (2013) 11308041
17 Emil Schafhauser (2013) 11307799
18 Noel Wolpert (2013) 11308376
19 Anthony Youens (2014) 11405711
20 Leonard Siegel (2014) 11405698
21 Annabelle Maier (2014) 21403680
22 David Rummel (2015) 11503302
23 Arthur Bohlmann (2015) 11502866
24 Daniel Meder (2015) 11502985
25 Erik Schuster (2013) 11307926
26 Linus Schröder (2014) 11405351
27 Carla Gottschick (2014) 21403524
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
2 Numi Fischer (2013) 11304504
3 LK24,0 David Zinsser (2012) 11207916
4 Lasse König (2013) 11305618
5 LK24,0 Catalina Böer (2011) 21103031
6 LK24,0 Pia Seeger (2012) 21202936
7 LK24,0 Sarah Paech (2012) 21204522
8 LK24,0 Mia Breitling (2012) 21201249
9 LK24,0 Simon Strotmann (2012) 11211097
10 LK24,0 Dan Macek (2011) 11160754
11 LK24,0 Paul Klein (2011) 11161969
12 Lara Reisewitz (2013) 21301322
13 Mathieu Vidal (2013) 11307748
14 Annabelle Krämer (2013) 21302642
15 LK24,0 Leonie Thomma (2011) 21105206
16 LK24,0 Johanna Grimm (2011) 21107074
17 LK24,0 Raphael Jakner (2011) 11161915
18 LK24,0 Justus Miehlke (2011) 11161916
19 LK24,0 Ferdinand Geppert (2012) 11207917
20 LK24,0 Carl Siebert (2012) 11211515
21 LK24,0 Luja Steiger (2012) 21206984
22 LK24,0 Marielle Maier (2012) 21207243
23 Eduard Bohlmann (2013) 11308040
24 Daniel Strotmann (2013) 11307753
25 Niclas Widmaier (2013) 11307800
26 Manuel Paech (2014) 11405350
27 Sofia Rea (2013) 21302643
28 Aurelia Köhler (2013) 21301103
29 Jan Gnau (2014) 11405247
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Elia Cesare (2008) 10821447
2 LK21,0 Philipp Vidal (2010) 11082669
3 LK22,0 Jimi Zürn (2010) 11084552
4 MF LK22,0 Patrick Seeger (2010) 11084581
5 LK22,0 Jan Oppermann (2010) 11087986
6 LK23,0 Rüzgar Gökcay (2009) 10912052 TUR
7 LK23,0 Philippe La Fougere (2008) 10826852
8 LK23,0 Tuna Akkus (2010) 11091204 TUR
9 LK23,0 Luis-Kaan Reisewitz (2009) 10905406
10 LK23,0 Benjamin Paech (2008) 10835121
11 LK23,0 Max Hürter (2009) 10908530
12 LK23,0 Benedikt Leyrer (2009) 10908532
13 LK23,0 Daniel Franke (2009) 10912510
14 LK23,0 Julius Geppert (2009) 10917999
15 LK23,0 Jakob Daigeler (2010) 11093757
16 LK23,0 Felix Härer (2010) 11091020
17 LK23,0 Leo List (2010) 11087988
18 LK23,0 Laurenz Winkler (2010) 11097020
19 LK24,0 Edgar Gräther (2008) 10836999
20 LK24,0 Frei Röver (2008) 10834965
21 LK24,0 Leo Heymann (2008) 10833874
22 LK24,0 Matteo Masciullo (2010) 11084474
23 LK24,0 Philip Breitling (2009) 10908531
24 LK24,0 Till Müller (2010) 11084425
25 LK24,0 Nikos Makris (2010) 11091021
26 LK24,0 Jonathan Quante (2010) 11098568
27 LK24,0 David de Beauclair (2009) 10919085
28 LK24,0 Jasper Liese (2009) 10918521
29 LK24,0 Ole Skell (2009) 10920195
30 LK24,0 Lasse Christensen (2010) 11097506
31 LK24,0 Karl Böckeler (2009) 10920190
32 LK24,0 Lukas Kauth (2008) 10841706
33 LK24,0 Samuel Jakner (2010) 11000100
34 LK24,0 Jan Martius (2010) 11000097
35 Numi Fischer (2013) 11304504
36 LK24,0 David Zinsser (2012) 11207916
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Emma Sophie Glaser (2009) 20953006
2 LK6,0 Mia Breuer (2008) 20802872
3 MF LK11,0 Trudi Hinker (2008) 20802957
4 LK16,0 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
5 LK18,0 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
6 LK21,0 Pirjo-Sophie Jäker (2008) 20805345
7 LK21,0 Clara La Fougere (2009) 20952580
8 LK21,0 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
9 LK22,0 Louisa Schanz (2008) 20805303
10 LK22,0 Lea Tonagel (2008) 20805466
11 LK22,0 Annie Corti (2008) 20810006
12 LK23,0 Melina Zürn (2008) 20805304
13 LK23,0 Paula Herre (2008) 20805302
14 LK23,0 Susanna Jochum (2008) 20810007
15 LK23,0 Charlotte von Vitzthum (2008) 20805467
16 LK23,0 Johanna Daigeler (2008) 20801556
17 LK23,0 Nahla Fischer (2010) 21055294
18 LK23,0 Finja Hollmann (2009) 20961810
19 LK23,0 Johanna Neunhoeffer (2008) 20810008
20 LK23,0 Irene Hilse (2008) 20813329
21 LK24,0 Lucy Steinhilber (2009) 20959316
22 LK24,0 Laura Galli (2008) 20813555
23 LK24,0 Catalina Böer (2011) 21103031
24 LK24,0 Juliette Heberle (2008) 20815020
25 LK24,0 Nozhan Kubicka (2010) 21060749
26 LK24,0 Leonie Thomma (2011) 21105206
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Nicholas Pocanschi (2006) 10668481
2 LK3,0 Sebastian Gampert (2007) 10751517
3 LK6,0 Hsin-Nuo Hsieh (2005) 10568285 TPE
4 LK7,0 Lukas Raible (2005) 10500042
5 MF LK7,0 Manuel Mühlberger (2006) 10660672
6 LK8,0 Toni Hinker (2006) 10660105
7 LK9,0 Philipp Weig (2005) 10566453
8 LK11,0 Lorenz Thies (2005) 10556178
9 LK16,0 Elia Cesare (2008) 10821447
10 LK18,0 Florian Hörnlein (2006) 10657129
11 MF LK18,0 Benno Greim (2006) 10661846
12 LK18,0 Christian Wilhelm (2005) 10560243
13 LK19,0 Philip Malek (2005) 10560242
14 LK20,0 John Weithöner (2007) 10767749
15 LK21,0 Philipp Vidal (2010) 11082669
16 LK22,0 Benedict Oberhoff (2006) 10661629
17 LK22,0 Leon Bourdier (2007) 10769123
18 LK23,0 Karl Seybold (2006) 10657130
19 LK23,0 Rüzgar Gökcay (2009) 10912052 TUR
20 LK23,0 Michael Batyrev (2007) 10754273
21 LK23,0 Paul Miehlke (2007) 10769126
22 LK23,0 Philippe La Fougere (2008) 10826852
23 LK23,0 Luca Steinhilber (2006) 10670794
24 LK23,0 Daniel Wharam (2005) 10571425
25 LK23,0 Jan Friederich (2005) 10568046
26 LK23,0 Jan Rilling (2005) 10570173
27 LK23,0 Benjamin Paech (2008) 10835121
28 LK23,0 Max Hürter (2009) 10908530
29 LK23,0 Benedikt Leyrer (2009) 10908532
30 LK23,0 Daniel Franke (2009) 10912510
31 LK23,0 Max Böer (2007) 10754274
32 LK23,0 Julius Geppert (2009) 10917999
33 LK23,0 Martin Berl (2006) 10661876
34 LK23,0 Jakob Daigeler (2010) 11093757
35 LK24,0 Edgar Gräther (2008) 10836999
36 LK24,0 Frei Röver (2008) 10834965
37 LK24,0 Leo Heymann (2008) 10833874
38 LK24,0 Moritz Schüßler (2006) 10661875
39 LK24,0 Philip Breitling (2009) 10908531
40 LK24,0 Philipp Frank (2007) 10767750
41 LK24,0 Finian Spillner (2005) 10572134
42 LK24,0 Leo Skell (2005) 10572138
43 LK24,0 Jan Mitrovics (2007) 10761624
44 LK24,0 Ole Skell (2009) 10920195
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Emma Sophie Glaser (2009) 20953006
2 MF LK4,0 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
3 LK1,0 Stefanie Schmid (2005) 20551981
4 LK5,0 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
5 LK6,0 Mia Breuer (2008) 20802872
6 LK6,0 Dana Julie Hammes (2006) 20651857
7 LK8,0 Emilija Stanisic (2006) 20600025
8 LK8,0 Agata Henke (2006) 20600018
9 LK11,0 Trudi Hinker (2008) 20802957
10 LK12,0 Oceane Boumaza (2005) 20553741
11 LK12,0 Mette Hansen (2005) 20556204
12 LK16,0 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
13 LK17,0 Lara Isabella Baron (2005) 20556209
14 LK18,0 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
15 LK19,0 Luise Diebold (2006) 20655453
16 MF LK20,0 Sophia Krämer (2007) 20754732
17 LK20,0 Lotta Nusser (2007) 20754758
18 LK20,0 Julie Vidal (2007) 20754828
19 LK20,0 Gaiane Boumaza (2007) 20752674
20 LK21,0 Alexandra Kimmerle (2005) 20556207
21 LK21,0 Lorena von Vitzthum (2006) 20657498
22 LK21,0 Sandra Schopf (2007) 20762049
23 LK21,0 Pirjo-Sophie Jäker (2008) 20805345
24 LK21,0 Clara La Fougere (2009) 20952580
25 LK21,0 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
26 LK22,0 Louisa Schanz (2008) 20805303
27 LK22,0 Lea Tonagel (2008) 20805466
28 LK22,0 Annie Corti (2008) 20810006
29 LK22,0 Jasmine Jongen (2005) 20559125
30 LK23,0 Leoni Nagy (2006) 20657392
31 LK23,0 Julia Hille (2005) 20562076
32 LK23,0 Lena Funk (2005) 20563972
33 LK23,0 Melina Zürn (2008) 20805304
34 LK23,0 Linn-Anne Munderich (2005) 20558197
35 LK23,0 Paula Herre (2008) 20805302
36 LK23,0 Charlotte von Vitzthum (2008) 20805467
37 LK23,0 Nahla Fischer (2010) 21055294
38 LK23,0 Patricia Lehmann (2006) 20662021
39 LK23,0 Julia Schopf (2005) 20559126
40 LK23,0 Anna Then (2007) 20763109
41 LK23,0 Irene Hilse (2008) 20813329
42 LK24,0 Alina Keller (2006) 20662022
43 LK24,0 Julia Galli (2006) 20665637
44 LK24,0 Lucy Steinhilber (2009) 20959316
45 LK24,0 Amelie Köster (2007) 20763370
46 LK24,0 Laura Galli (2008) 20813555
47 LK24,0 Vera Keckeisen (2007) 20763839
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Niklas Knörr (2001) 10102479
2 LK2,0 Nicholas Pocanschi (2006) 10668481
3 LK1,0 Sven König (1998) 19853515
4 LK3,0 Sebastian Gampert (2007) 10751517
5 LK2,0 Mick Deussen (1984) 18406281
6 LK2,0 Borut Puc (1991) 19155125 CRO A/D
7 LK2,0 Guillem Arno Blasi (2000) 10064555 ESP A/D
8 LK2,0 Pavel Riha (1979) 17900061 CZE A/D
9 LK2,0 Aaron Stahl (1995) 19551968
10 LK3,0 Marc Ahrend (1989) 18900225
11 MF LK3,0 Moritz Puke (2002) 10250567
12 LK3,0 Florian Eck (1977) 17706510
13 LK4,0 Matthias Triltsch (1983) 18306275
14 LK4,0 Axel Herberg (2000) 10065264
15 LK5,0 Bas Coopmans (1976) 17653843 NED A/D
16 LK5,0 Lukas Briese (2003) 10300643
17 LK5,0 Jonathan Eberwein (1999) 19950859
18 LK5,0 Janne Jacobi (1997) 19750003
19 LK5,0 Lukas Schimunek (1990) 19002005
20 LK6,0 Jannik Raible (1999) 19950764
21 LK6,0 Paolo Rosatto (1992) 19256238 ITA A/D
22 LK6,0 Jan Ole Trautwein (2004) 10451699
23 LK6,0 Hsin-Nuo Hsieh (2005) 10568285 TPE
24 LK7,0 Carlos Holl (1990) 19003048
25 LK7,0 Michael Mietzner (1994) 19450003
26 LK7,0 Mario Keller (1999) 19950842
27 LK7,0 Lukas Raible (2005) 10500042
28 LK7,0 Benjamin Arnold (1996) 19650510
29 LK8,0 Jannis Knackmuß (2003) 10361992
30 LK8,0 Lukas Burgmaier (2002) 10250643
31 LK8,0 Pascal Grün (1995) 19550770
32 LK8,0 Lennart Schmid (1992) 19253519
33 MF LK8,0 Daniel Petzold (1994) 19401528
34 LK8,0 Philipp Rödel (1997) 19757713
35 LK8,0 David Kern (1994) 19401282
36 LK8,0 Jens Gabler (1967) 16701373
37 LK9,0 Jakob Finkbeiner (1995) 19550293
38 LK9,0 Philipp Weig (2005) 10566453
39 LK10,0 Bertram Groinig (2000) 10066001 AUT A/D
40 LK11,0 Marius Puke (1995) 19553585
41 LK11,0 Lorenz Thies (2005) 10556178
42 LK11,0 Markus Hansen (2002) 10260970
43 MF LK11,0 Max Reimer (1996) 19657342
44 LK11,0 Sebastian Eckl (1995) 19554931
45 LK11,0 Jerome Bourdier (1981) 18100691
46 LK12,0 Christian Schwab (1992) 19252230
47 LK12,0 Louis Grün (2004) 10451196
48 LK12,0 Maximilian Klein (2002) 10250048
49 LK12,0 Salim Stickel (1997) 19752220
50 LK12,0 Milan Miletic (1999) 19965055 SRB
51 LK13,0 Arne Estler (1992) 19202484
52 LK16,0 Ryan Dantas-Siebert (1999) 19951130
53 LK16,0 Tobias Spingler (1992) 19201917
54 LK17,0 Niklas Malek (2002) 10260999
55 LK17,0 Joel Helber (2003) 10357340
56 LK18,0 Florian Hörnlein (2006) 10657129
57 LK18,0 Matthias Gampert (2001) 10155883
58 LK18,0 Jakob Strotmann (2004) 10400345
59 LK18,0 Alvaro Barbera de la Cruz (2003) 10367979 ESP A/D
60 LK18,0 Benno Greim (2006) 10661846
61 LK18,0 Christian Wilhelm (2005) 10560243
62 LK19,0 Philip Malek (2005) 10560242
63 LK21,0 Maximilian Reinhard (2000) 10052768
64 LK22,0 Maximilian Diebold (2003) 10357186
65 LK22,0 Marc Bohlmann (1975) 17553879
66 LK22,0 Liam Rieker (2004) 10455340
67 LK23,0 Oliver Kohlenbach (1995) 19555355
68 LK23,0 Alexander Bernhagen (1997) 19752003
69 LK23,0 Marius Pickert (1998) 19856007
70 LK23,0 Laurenz Pickert (2001) 10153622
71 LK23,0 Enno Knak (1998) 19854526
72 LK24,0 Ben Schimmel (1991) 19156527
73 LK24,0 Leonard Pickert (1996) 19657343

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Volker Stamer (1967) 16754147
E2 Oliver Mohr (1967) 16701372
E3 Matthias Renz (1965) 16550420
E4 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
E5 Gunter Abele (1964) 16450751
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Natalia Orlova (1989) 28951757 RUS
2 LK1,0 Judith Hernandez Miranda (2003) 20364679 ESP A/D
3 LK1,0 Antonia Blattner (2000) 20050502
4 LK1,0 Anna Bögner (2002) 20250666
5 LK4,0 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
6 LK2,0 Sarah Mühlberger (2004) 20459350
7 LK1,0 Stefanie Schmid (2005) 20551981
8 LK2,0 Gemma Negra Sanchez (2001) 20161854 ESP A/D
9 LK2,0 Salome Llaguno (1983) 28300161 ARG
10 LK2,0 Leonie Zerweck (1995) 29550450
11 LK2,0 Elena Fügner (1992) 29200301
12 LK3,0 Laura Fügner (2000) 20050271
13 LK3,0 Julia Härtner (1980) 28005517
14 LK3,0 Jana Held (1976) 27604056
15 LK3,0 Lena Burkhardtsmaier (1997) 29751847
16 LK4,0 Stephanie Petzold (1991) 29100597
17 LK5,0 Benedicte Sandbaek (1992) 29200245
18 LK5,0 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
19 LK6,0 Paula Puke (1999) 29952773
20 MF LK6,0 Tara Reutter (1999) 29951209
21 LK6,0 Mia Breuer (2008) 20802872
22 LK6,0 Dana Julie Hammes (2006) 20651857
23 LK7,0 Jule Burkhardt (2002) 20251356
24 LK7,0 Alessa Stümper (2000) 20052544
25 LK8,0 Agata Henke (2006) 20600018
26 LK8,0 Lorena Grandy (2001) 20101378
27 LK9,0 Maria Röttgermann (1998) 29851168
28 LK10,0 Vivien Mayer (1999) 29950072
29 LK11,0 Emily Stümper (2003) 20351452
30 LK11,0 Laura Kroner (2004) 20450612
31 LK11,0 Trudi Hinker (2008) 20802957
32 MF LK11,0 Sophia Huchel (1997) 29751560
33 LK12,0 Oceane Boumaza (2005) 20553741
34 LK12,0 Emily Melisa Ullrich Gavilanes (1995) 29556164 ECU
35 LK13,0 Hanna Dohmen (1995) 29504982
36 LK13,0 Laura Röttgermann (1996) 29652473
37 LK13,0 Patricia Buschina (2000) 20061635
38 LK13,0 Juliana Hannah Goehner (1998) 29852022
39 LK13,0 Jana Tarighati (1993) 29300121
40 LK15,0 Bärbel Barunovic (1984) 28452150
41 LK15,0 Helena Rehm (2004) 20452904
42 LK16,0 Vanessa Kroner (2001) 20102035
43 LK17,0 Jule Vetter (1994) 29451372
44 LK19,0 Luise Diebold (2006) 20655453
45 LK19,0 Justina Greim (2004) 20460316
46 LK20,0 Sophia Krämer (2007) 20754732
47 LK20,0 Maryam Stickel (2000) 20051552
48 LK20,0 Gaiane Boumaza (2007) 20752674
49 LK21,0 Lorena von Vitzthum (2006) 20657498
50 LK22,0 Katharina Gekeler (1984) 28402258
51 LK22,0 Lea Trautwein (1994) 29450213
52 LK23,0 Charlotte von Vitzthum (2008) 20805467
53 LK23,0 Ann-Sophie Grün (1999) 29903469
54 LK23,0 Meike Trautwein (1996) 29650358
55 LK23,0 Liv Reimer (2001) 20150729
56 LK24,0 Charlotte Puke (1997) 29755975
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Volker Stamer (1967) 16754147
2 LK6,0 Oliver Mohr (1967) 16701372
3 LK6,0 Matthias Renz (1965) 16550420
4 LK7,0 Joachim Peter (1965) 16551572
5 LK7,0 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
6 MF LK7,0 Gunter Abele (1964) 16450751
7 LK7,0 Darek Skrzypczak (1966) 16654196 POL A/D
8 LK8,0 Carlos Modol Estruch (1965) 16592993 ESP A/D
9 LK9,0 Martin Kern (1962) 16200752
10 LK9,0 Joachim Gaub (1966) 16650447
11 MF LK10,0 Stefan Kroner (1968) 16852056
12 LK10,0 Stefan Betz (1961) 16150825
13 LK13,0 Urs Heck (1960) 16000074
14 LK14,0 Claus Mietzner (1958) 15850022
15 LK14,0 Richard Posamentir (1967) 16753404 AUT A/D
16 LK15,0 Oliver Buckenhofer (1963) 16304007
17 LK15,0 Dominik Bless-Martenson (1969) 16990115
18 LK15,0 Thomas Mayer (1959) 15950319
19 LK15,0 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT A/D
20 LK17,0 Torsten Kupfer (1968) 16850021
21 LK17,0 Paul Trautwein (1960) 16051364
22 LK19,0 Gerd Siebert (1962) 16251286
23 LK19,0 Kim Hansen (1967) 16754233 DEN A/D
24 LK20,0 Marc Assenheimer (1969) 16950444
25 LK22,0 Andrew Grün (1966) 16651350
26 LK23,0 Andreas Huhn (1968) 16851383
27 LK23,0 Adam Reisewitz (1966) 16604581
28 LK23,0 Klaus Berewinkel (1963) 16353546
29 LK23,0 Stefan Palm (1965) 16592466
30 LK23,0 Rainer Hörnlein (1965) 16593022
31 LK24,0 Christian Puke (1961) 16151288
32 LK24,0 Hasso von Zworowsky (1963) 16353548
33 LK24,0 Jörg Glag (1971) 17150658

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Traub (1952) 15202111
E2 Felix Riba (1956) 15658103 ESP A/D
E3 Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
E4 Michael Abel (1957) 15750491
E5 Winrich Kuhberg (1955) 15550791
E6 Michael Schmid (1962) 16250308
E7 Sepp Wais (1952) 15202198
E8 Gert Döring (1944) 14402221
E9 Robert Kuchar (1951) 15150786
E10 Heiko Dähne (1960) 16050584
E11 Klaus Kimmerle (1956) 15650008
E12 Friedrich Lenger (1957) 15750119
E13 Bernd Finkbeiner (1959) 15951334
E14 Johannes Schweikle (1960) 16051788
E15 Thomas Greim (1961) 16101527
E16 Stefan Paul (1946) 14600492
E17 Martin Fahrner (1956) 15651139
E18 Hans-Martin Walker (1956) 15657818
E19 Tilman Häusser (1961) 16151287
E20 Karl Frick (1959) 15951980
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Katja Tielbörger (1967) 26700228
2 LK8,0 Dagmar Windthorst (1952) 25200330
3 LK14,0 Monika Kroner (1971) 27101934
4 LK14,0 Martina März (1963) 26351088
5 LK14,0 Ute Krommes (1953) 25301271
6 LK15,0 Schirin Garkisch (1971) 27150491
7 MF LK15,0 Cornelia Hörnlein (1968) 26853789
8 LK16,0 Barbara Hinz (1951) 25150982
9 LK16,0 Ingrid Stein-Wiest (1955) 25550540
10 LK17,0 Uta Müller (1958) 25851304
11 LK18,0 Rosemarie Baur (1948) 24850398
12 LK18,0 Sabine Jacobi (1962) 26250943
13 LK19,0 Susanne Schneider (1952) 25250058
14 LK21,0 Bettina Greim (1967) 26753807
15 LK21,0 Kerstin Brand (1964) 26452716
16 LK22,0 Bozena Misoni (1951) 25150446
17 LK22,0 Beate Spitzner (1959) 25951681
18 LK23,0 Annette Maria Carola Werner (1958) 25850863
19 LK23,0 Margret Hiestermann (1952) 25250004
20 LK23,0 Marianne Jaesrich (1954) 25450583
21 LK23,0 Monica Berglund (1959) 25951720
22 LK23,0 Dorothee Griebler-Rau (1951) 25150618
23 LK23,0 Oxana Eschenko (1970) 27084898
24 LK25,0 Ute Hansen (1972) 27253355
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Martin Traub (1952) 15202111
2 LK8,0 Felix Riba (1956) 15658103 ESP A/D
3 MF LK9,0 Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
4 LK9,0 Michael Abel (1957) 15750491
5 LK10,0 Winrich Kuhberg (1955) 15550791
6 LK11,0 Michael Schmid (1962) 16250308
7 LK11,0 Sepp Wais (1952) 15202198
8 LK12,0 Gert Döring (1944) 14402221
9 LK12,0 Robert Kuchar (1951) 15150786
10 LK13,0 Heiko Dähne (1960) 16050584
11 LK13,0 Hannes Ruoff (1950) 15050126
12 LK13,0 Günter Rau (1946) 14650088
13 LK13,0 Klaus Kimmerle (1956) 15650008
14 LK14,0 Friedrich Lenger (1957) 15750119
15 LK14,0 Bernd Finkbeiner (1959) 15951334
16 LK15,0 Johannes Schweikle (1960) 16051788
17 LK16,0 Thomas Greim (1961) 16101527
18 LK17,0 Stefan Paul (1946) 14600492
19 LK20,0 Peter Jaesrich (1945) 14550634
20 LK20,0 Modji Moini (1953) 15351173
21 LK21,0 Martin Fahrner (1956) 15651139
22 LK22,0 Gerhard Schweizer (1945) 14503198
23 LK22,0 Hans-Martin Walker (1956) 15657818
24 LK23,0 Reinhard Herold (1955) 15551217
25 LK23,0 Tilman Häusser (1961) 16151287
26 LK23,0 Gerd Unger (1943) 14351774
27 LK23,0 Nicolae Barsan (1959) 15951558
28 LK23,0 Walter Betz (1935) 13500114
29 LK23,0 Rainer Hirn (1943) 14350911
30 LK23,0 Peter Wolff (1942) 14250872
31 LK23,0 Markus Giray (1957) 15751414
32 LK23,0 Karl Frick (1959) 15951980
33 LK24,0 Ulrich Nill (1956) 15659080
34 LK25,0 Walter Mangold (1952) 15251258

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
E2 Martin Kern (1962) 16200752
E3 Urs Heck (1960) 16000074
E4 Claus Mietzner (1958) 15850022
E5 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT A/D
E6 Thomas Mayer (1959) 15950319
E7 Christian Puke (1961) 16151288