Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20372
TC Tübingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Joachim Grüner (1948) 14852894
2 Rainer Hörnlein (1965) 16593022
3 Nils Klimaschewski (1978) 17853426
4 Walter Mangold (1952) 15251258
5 Stefan Palm (1965) 16592466
6 Stefan Rentzsch von Sichart (1954) 15452979
7 Bernhard Schimanski (1969) 16903468
8 Hartmut Schänzlin (1965) 16593287
9 Farid Stickel (1953) 15304235
10 Eckard Ströbel (1952) 15251259
11 MF Karl Wolf (1952) 15204905
12 Knuth Wolf (1952) 15253023
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Monica Berglund (1959) 25951720
2 Stefanie Briel (1991) 29150250
3 Marion Estler (1959) 25950912
4 Antje Gauglitz (1979) 27951617
5 Bettina Greim (1967) gesperrt26753807
6 Dorothee Griebler-Rau (1951) 25150618
7 Ute Hansen (1972) 27253355
8 Karin Kuttler (1964) 26453121
9 Christiane Lütkemeier (1964)
10 MF Edith Ramminger (1953) 25350734
11 Christine Schmid-Fahrner (1954) 25450888
12 Christine Schürmann-Walker (1950) 25072125
13 Yvonne Tietze (1973) 27352546
14 Bettina Wienhues (1959) 25902219
15 Sonja Zinn (1960) 26050888
16 Astrid von Sichart (1957) 25750576

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Numi Fischer (2013) 11304504
2 Lasse König (2013) 11305618
3 Mathieu Vidal (2013) 11307748
4 Lara Reisewitz (2013) 21301322
5 Annabelle Krämer (2013) 21302642
6 Niclas Widmaier (2013) 11307800
7 Manuel Paech (2014) 11405350
8 Daniel Strotmann (2013) 11307753
9 Jan Gnau (2014) 11405247
10 Paul Scheu (2015) 11502899
11 Maxim Wagner (2015) 11502984
12 Piet Steiger (2015) 11502917
13 Sofia Rea (2013) 21302643
14 Aurelia Köhler (2013) 21301103
15 Johan Mrosek (2013) 11308041
16 Eduard Bohlmann (2013) 11308040
17 Emil Schafhauser (2013) 11307799
18 Daniel Meder (2015) 11502985
19 Linus Schröder (2014) 11405351
20 Erik Schuster (2013) 11307926
21 Arthur Bohlmann (2015) 11502866
22 Carla Gottschick (2014) 21403524
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Numi Fischer (2013) 11304504
2 David Zinsser (2012) 11207916
3 Pia Seeger (2012) 21202936
4 Lasse König (2013) 11305618
5 Mia Breitling (2012) 21201249
6 Sarah Paech (2012) 21204522
7 Mathieu Vidal (2013) 11307748
8 Lara Reisewitz (2013) 21301322
9 Annabelle Krämer (2013) 21302642
10 Ferdinand Geppert (2012) 11207917
11 Simon Strotmann (2012) 11211097
12 Niclas Widmaier (2013) 11307800
13 Mats Weiblen (2015) 11501047
14 Luja Steiger (2012) 21206984
15 Daniel Strotmann (2013) 11307753
16 Jan Gnau (2014) 11405247
17 Sofia Rea (2013) 21302643
18 Aurelia Köhler (2013) 21301103
19 Eduard Bohlmann (2013) 11308040

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,7 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
2 LK20,3 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
3 LK22,4 Jimi Zürn (2010) 11084552
4 LK22,9 Philipp Vidal (2010) 11082669
5 LK22,9 Nahla Fischer (2010) 21055294
6 LK23,1 Patrick Seeger (2010) 11084581
7 LK23,3 Tuna Akkus (2010) 11091204 TUR
8 LK23,4 Jan Oppermann (2010) 11087986
9 LK23,4 Matteo Masciullo (2010) 11084474
10 LK23,4 Till Müller (2010) 11084425
11 LK23,4 Leo List (2010) 11087988
12 LK23,4 Jakob Daigeler (2010) 11093757
13 LK23,4 Felix Härer (2010) 11091020
14 LK23,4 Nikos Makris (2010) 11091021
15 LK23,5 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
16 LK23,8 Greta Geppert (2010) 21060320
17 LK23,8 Laurenz Winkler (2010) 11097020
18 LK23,9 Catalina Böer (2011) 21103031
19 LK23,9 Lasse Christensen (2010) 11097506
20 LK23,9 Dan Macek (2011) 11160754
21 LK23,9 Jonathan Quante (2010) 11098568
22 LK23,9 Leonie Thomma (2011) 21105206
23 LK23,9 Henry Schröder (2011) 11160784
24 LK23,9 Raphael Jakner (2011) 11161915
25 LK23,9 Justus Miehlke (2011) 11161916
26 LK23,9 Paul Klein (2011) 11161969
27 LK23,9 Johanna Grimm (2011) 21107074
28 Numi Fischer (2013) 11304504
29 Lasse König (2013) 11305618
30 David Zinsser (2012) 11207916
31 Pia Seeger (2012) 21202936
32 Sarah Paech (2012) 21204522
33 Mia Breitling (2012) 21201249
34 Ferdi Geppert (2012) 11208830
35 Lara Reisewitz (2013) 21301322
36 Annabelle Krämer (2013) 21302642
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,7 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
2 LK20,3 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
3 LK22,4 Jimi Zürn (2010) 11084552
4 LK22,9 Philipp Vidal (2010) 11082669
5 LK22,9 Nahla Fischer (2010) 21055294
6 LK23,1 Patrick Seeger (2010) 11084581
7 LK23,3 Tuna Akkus (2010) 11091204 TUR
8 LK23,4 Jan Oppermann (2010) 11087986
9 LK23,4 Matteo Masciullo (2010) 11084474
10 LK23,4 Till Müller (2010) 11084425
11 LK23,4 Leo List (2010) 11087988
12 LK23,4 Jakob Daigeler (2010) 11093757
13 LK23,4 Felix Härer (2010) 11091020
14 LK23,4 Nikos Makris (2010) 11091021
15 LK23,5 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
16 LK23,8 Greta Geppert (2010) 21060320
17 LK23,8 Laurenz Winkler (2010) 11097020
18 LK23,9 Catalina Böer (2011) 21103031
19 LK23,9 Lasse Christensen (2010) 11097506
20 LK23,9 Dan Macek (2011) 11160754
21 LK23,9 Jonathan Quante (2010) 11098568
22 LK23,9 Leonie Thomma (2011) 21105206
23 LK23,9 Henry Schröder (2011) 11160784
24 LK23,9 Raphael Jakner (2011) 11161915
25 LK23,9 Justus Miehlke (2011) 11161916
26 LK23,9 Paul Klein (2011) 11161969
27 LK23,9 Johanna Grimm (2011) 21107074
28 Numi Fischer (2013) 11304504
29 Lasse König (2013) 11305618
30 David Zinsser (2012) 11207916
31 Pia Seeger (2012) 21202936
32 Sarah Paech (2012) 21204522
33 Mia Breitling (2012) 21201249
34 Ferdi Geppert (2012) 11208830
35 Lara Reisewitz (2013) 21301322
36 Annabelle Krämer (2013) 21302642
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,2 Sebastian Gampert (2007) 10751517
2 LK16,3 Elia Cesare (2008) 10821447
3 MF LK21,4 John Weithöner (2007) 10767749
4 LK22,2 Paul Miehlke (2007) 10769126
5 LK22,4 Jimi Zürn (2010) 11084552
6 LK22,5 Leon Bourdier (2007) 10769123
7 LK22,8 Rüzgar Gökcay (2009) 10912052 TUR
8 MF LK22,9 Philipp Vidal (2010) 11082669
9 LK23,1 Michael Batyrev (2007) 10754273
10 LK23,1 Patrick Seeger (2010) 11084581
11 LK23,3 Max Böer (2007) 10754274
12 LK23,3 Tuna Akkus (2010) 11091204 TUR
13 LK23,4 Edgar Gräther (2008) 10836999
14 LK23,4 Leo Heymann (2008) 10833874
15 LK23,4 Noah Atici (2008) 10835123
16 LK23,4 Benjamin Paech (2008) 10835121
17 LK23,4 Philipp Schumacher (2009) 10900798
18 LK23,4 Luis-Kaan Reisewitz (2009) 10905406
19 LK23,4 Max Hürter (2009) 10908530
20 LK23,4 Philip Breitling (2009) 10908531
21 LK23,4 Benedikt Leyrer (2009) 10908532
22 LK23,4 Daniel Franke (2009) 10912510
23 LK23,4 Jan Oppermann (2010) 11087986
24 LK23,4 Matteo Masciullo (2010) 11084474
25 LK23,4 Till Müller (2010) 11084425
26 LK23,4 Leo List (2010) 11087988
27 LK23,4 Jakob Daigeler (2010) 11093757
28 LK23,4 Felix Härer (2010) 11091020
29 LK23,4 Nikos Makris (2010) 11091021
30 LK23,8 Frei Röver (2008) 10834965
31 LK23,8 Philipp Frank (2007) 10767750
32 LK23,8 Laurenz Winkler (2010) 11097020
33 LK23,9 Philippe La Fougere (2008) 10826852
34 LK23,9 Julius Geppert (2009) 10917999
35 LK23,9 Jasper Liese (2009) 10918521
36 LK23,9 Erik Lenz (2009) 10918522
37 LK23,9 David de Beauclair (2009) 10919085
38 LK23,9 Lasse Christensen (2010) 11097506
39 LK23,9 Dan Macek (2011) 11160754
40 LK23,9 Jonathan Quante (2010) 11098568
41 LK23,9 Henry Schröder (2011) 11160784
42 LK23,9 Raphael Jakner (2011) 11161915
43 LK23,9 Justus Miehlke (2011) 11161916
44 LK23,9 Paul Klein (2011) 11161969
45 Numi Fischer (2013) 11304504
46 Lasse König (2013) 11305618
47 David Zinsser (2012) 11207916
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,0 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
2 LK8,6 Mia Breuer (2008) 20802872
3 LK11,4 Emma Sophie Glaser (2009) 20953006
4 LK14,3 Trudi Hinker (2008) 20802957
5 LK17,7 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
6 LK20,3 Lotta Nusser (2007) 20754758
7 LK20,3 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
8 MF LK20,6 Sophia Krämer (2007) 20754732
9 MF LK22,0 Julie Vidal (2007) 20754828
10 LK22,7 Sandra Schopf (2007) 20762049
11 LK22,9 Nahla Fischer (2010) 21055294
12 LK23,3 Louisa Schanz (2008) 20805303
13 LK23,3 Lea Tonagel (2008) 20805466
14 LK23,4 Paulina Eck (2007) 20752675
15 LK23,4 Pirjo-Sophie Jäker (2008) 20805345
16 LK23,4 Melina Zürn (2008) 20805304
17 LK23,4 Susanna Jochum (2008) 20810007
18 LK23,4 Johanna Daigeler (2008) 20801556
19 LK23,4 Charlotte von Vitzthum (2008) 20805467
20 LK23,4 Paula Herre (2008) 20805302
21 LK23,4 Clara La Fougere (2009) 20952580
22 LK23,4 Lucy Steinhilber (2009) 20959316
23 LK23,4 Johanna Neunhoeffer (2008) 20810008
24 LK23,5 Annie Corti (2008) 20810006
25 LK23,5 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
26 LK23,8 Anna Then (2007) 20763109
27 LK23,8 Irene Hilse (2008) 20813329
28 LK23,8 Alexandra Werner (2007) 20763123
29 LK23,8 Finja Hollmann (2009) 20961810
30 LK23,8 Greta Geppert (2010) 21060320
31 LK23,9 Amelie Köster (2007) 20763370
32 LK23,9 Nina Kemmler (2007) 20763846
33 LK23,9 Vera Keckeisen (2007) 20763839
34 LK23,9 Catalina Böer (2011) 21103031
35 LK23,9 Lara Chlosta (2009) 20962623
36 LK23,9 Kristin Peter (2009) 20962264
37 LK23,9 Leonie Thomma (2011) 21105206
38 LK23,9 Johanna Grimm (2011) 21107074
39 Pia Seeger (2012) 21202936
40 Sarah Paech (2012) 21204522
41 Mia Breitling (2012) 21201249
42 Lara Reisewitz (2013) 21301322
43 Annabelle Krämer (2013) 21302642
44 Marie Vollmer (2012) 21202949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK5,6 Jan Ole Trautwein (2004) 10451699
2 LK6,3 Nicholas Pocanschi (2006) 10668481
3 LK7,2 Sebastian Gampert (2007) 10751517
4 LK8,0 Hsin-Nuo Hsieh (2005) 10568285 TPE
5 LK8,9 Lukas Raible (2005) 10500042
6 LK9,6 Manuel Mühlberger (2006) 10660672
7 LK10,9 Toni Hinker (2006) 10660105
8 LK11,7 Lorenz Thies (2005) 10556178
9 MF LK12,2 Louis Grün (2004) 10451196
10 LK15,1 Sebastian Vogel (2006) 10600036
11 LK16,0 Philipp Weig (2005) 10566453
12 LK16,3 Elia Cesare (2008) 10821447
13 MF LK17,1 Florian Hörnlein (2006) 10657129
14 LK17,8 Jakob Strotmann (2004) 10400345
15 LK19,4 Philip Malek (2005) 10560242
16 LK20,6 Benno Greim (2006) 10661846
17 LK21,0 Christian Wilhelm (2005) 10560243
18 LK21,4 John Weithöner (2007) 10767749
19 LK22,2 Paul Miehlke (2007) 10769126
20 LK22,4 Liam Rieker (2004) 10455340
21 LK22,4 Jimi Zürn (2010) 11084552
22 LK22,5 Benedict Oberhoff (2006) 10661629
23 LK22,5 Leon Bourdier (2007) 10769123
24 LK22,8 Rüzgar Gökcay (2009) 10912052 TUR
25 LK22,9 Philipp Vidal (2010) 11082669
26 LK23,1 Michael Batyrev (2007) 10754273
27 LK23,1 Patrick Seeger (2010) 11084581
28 LK23,3 Max Böer (2007) 10754274
29 LK23,3 Tuna Akkus (2010) 11091204 TUR
30 LK23,4 Jan Rilling (2005) 10570173
31 LK23,4 Karl Seybold (2006) 10657130
32 LK23,4 Moritz Schüßler (2006) 10661875
33 LK23,4 Colin Schlotterer (2006) 10661630
34 LK23,4 Edgar Gräther (2008) 10836999
35 LK23,4 Leo Heymann (2008) 10833874
36 LK23,4 Noah Atici (2008) 10835123
37 LK23,4 Benjamin Paech (2008) 10835121
38 LK23,4 Philipp Schumacher (2009) 10900798
39 LK23,4 Luis-Kaan Reisewitz (2009) 10905406
40 LK23,4 Max Hürter (2009) 10908530
41 LK23,4 Philip Breitling (2009) 10908531
42 LK23,4 Benedikt Leyrer (2009) 10908532
43 LK23,4 Daniel Franke (2009) 10912510
44 LK23,4 Jan Oppermann (2010) 11087986
45 LK23,4 Matteo Masciullo (2010) 11084474
46 LK23,4 Till Müller (2010) 11084425
47 LK23,4 Leo List (2010) 11087988
48 LK23,4 Jakob Daigeler (2010) 11093757
49 LK23,4 Felix Härer (2010) 11091020
50 LK23,4 Nikos Makris (2010) 11091021
51 LK23,5 Jan Friederich (2005) 10568046
52 LK23,8 Daniel Wharam (2005) 10571425
53 LK23,8 Fabian Thomma (2005) 10564388
54 LK23,8 Martin Berl (2006) 10661876
55 LK23,8 Tom Renner (2005) 10571405
56 LK23,8 Luca Steinhilber (2006) 10670794
57 LK23,8 Maximilian Tonagel (2006) 10661848
58 LK23,8 Frei Röver (2008) 10834965
59 LK23,8 Philipp Frank (2007) 10767750
60 LK23,8 Laurenz Winkler (2010) 11097020
61 LK23,9 Tammo Beschorner (2006) 10661847
62 LK23,9 Philippe La Fougere (2008) 10826852
63 LK23,9 Julius Geppert (2009) 10917999
64 LK23,9 Lasse Christensen (2010) 11097506
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,7 Stefanie Schmid (2005) 20551981
2 LK2,6 Carla Ramonet (2004) 20464604 ESP A/D
3 MF LK3,3 Sarah Mühlberger (2004) 20459350
4 LK6,0 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
5 LK7,0 Dana Julie Hammes (2006) 20651857
6 MF LK7,4 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
7 LK8,6 Mia Breuer (2008) 20802872
8 LK9,3 Agata Henke (2006) 20600018
9 LK10,0 Emilija Stanisic (2006) 20600025
10 LK10,9 Laura Kroner (2004) 20450612
11 LK11,4 Emma Sophie Glaser (2009) 20953006
12 LK14,3 Trudi Hinker (2008) 20802957
13 MF LK14,4 Anica Rommel (2004) 20455383
14 LK14,5 Mette Hansen (2005) 20556204
15 LK14,8 Helena Rehm (2004) 20452904
16 LK17,4 Lara Isabella Baron (2005) 20556209
17 LK17,6 Anna Christina Baron (2009) 20950334
18 LK17,7 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
19 LK19,6 Luise Diebold (2006) 20655453
20 LK20,3 Lotta Nusser (2007) 20754758
21 LK20,3 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
22 LK20,6 Sophia Krämer (2007) 20754732
23 LK21,4 Alexandra Kimmerle (2005) 20556207
24 LK21,6 Justina Greim (2004) 20460316
25 LK22,0 Julie Vidal (2007) 20754828
26 LK22,4 Paula Barbera de la Cruz (2005) 20560495 ESP A/D
27 LK22,7 Sandra Schopf (2007) 20762049
28 LK22,9 Nahla Fischer (2010) 21055294
29 LK23,0 Lorena von Vitzthum (2006) 20657498
30 LK23,1 Alina Keller (2006) 20662022
31 LK23,3 Louisa Schanz (2008) 20805303
32 LK23,3 Lea Tonagel (2008) 20805466
33 LK23,4 Flora Corti (2004) 20464542
34 LK23,4 Leni Corti (2004) 20464541
35 LK23,4 Jasmine Jongen (2005) 20559125
36 LK23,4 Julia Hille (2005) 20562076
37 LK23,4 Lena Funk (2005) 20563972
38 LK23,4 Leoni Nagy (2006) 20657392
39 LK23,4 Patricia Lehmann (2006) 20662021
40 LK23,4 Paulina Eck (2007) 20752675
41 LK23,4 Pirjo-Sophie Jäker (2008) 20805345
42 LK23,4 Melina Zürn (2008) 20805304
43 LK23,4 Susanna Jochum (2008) 20810007
44 LK23,4 Johanna Daigeler (2008) 20801556
45 LK23,4 Charlotte von Vitzthum (2008) 20805467
46 LK23,4 Paula Herre (2008) 20805302
47 LK23,4 Nele Wieland (2006) 20662023
48 LK23,4 Clara La Fougere (2009) 20952580
49 LK23,4 Lucy Steinhilber (2009) 20959316
50 LK23,4 Johanna Neunhoeffer (2008) 20810008
51 LK23,5 Annie Corti (2008) 20810006
52 LK23,5 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
53 LK23,8 Julia Schopf (2005) 20559126
54 LK23,8 Linn-Anne Munderich (2005) 20558197
55 LK23,8 Anna Then (2007) 20763109
56 LK23,8 Irene Hilse (2008) 20813329
57 LK23,8 Alexandra Werner (2007) 20763123
58 LK23,8 Finja Hollmann (2009) 20961810
59 LK23,8 Greta Geppert (2010) 21060320
60 LK23,9 Amelie Köster (2007) 20763370
61 LK23,9 Nina Kemmler (2007) 20763846
62 LK23,9 Vera Keckeisen (2007) 20763839
63 LK23,9 Catalina Böer (2011) 21103031
64 LK23,9 Lara Chlosta (2009) 20962623
65 LK23,9 Kristin Peter (2009) 20962264
66 LK23,9 Leonie Thomma (2011) 21105206
67 LK23,9 Johanna Grimm (2011) 21107074
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,4 Jonas Schär (2000) 10066011 SUI
2 LK4,4 Pablo Munoz-Baroja (1998) 19864203 ESP A/D
3 LK1,8 Borut Puc (1991) 19155125 CRO A/D
4 LK1,8 Guillem Arno Blasi (2000) 10064555 ESP A/D
5 LK1,8 Pavel Riha (1979) 17900061 CZE A/D
6 LK1,9 Mick Deussen (1984) 18406281
7 LK2,2 Niklas Knörr (2001) 10102479
8 LK2,5 Aaron Stahl (1995) 19551968
9 LK2,8 Marc Ahrend (1989) 18900225
10 LK3,4 Axel Herberg (2000) 10065264
11 MF LK3,7 Moritz Puke (2002) 10250567
12 LK4,9 Jonathan Eberwein (1999) 19950859
13 LK5,3 Paolo Rosatto (1992) 19256238 ITA A/D
14 LK5,4 Janne Jacobi (1997) 19750003
15 LK5,4 Lukas Briese (2003) 10300643
16 LK5,6 Jan Ole Trautwein (2004) 10451699
17 LK5,8 Jannik Raible (1999) 19950764
18 LK5,8 Lukas Schimunek (1990) 19002005
19 LK6,3 Nicholas Pocanschi (2006) 10668481
20 LK7,4 Mario Keller (1999) 19950842
21 MF LK7,5 Michael Mietzner (1994) 19450003
22 LK7,6 Lukas Burgmaier (2002) 10250643
23 LK8,0 Hsin-Nuo Hsieh (2005) 10568285 TPE
24 LK8,4 Pascal Grün (1995) 19550770
25 LK8,6 Philipp Rödel (1997) 19757713
26 LK8,7 Daniel Petzold (1994) 19401528
27 LK8,9 Lukas Raible (2005) 10500042
28 LK9,1 Jannis Knackmuß (2003) 10361992
29 LK9,5 Jakob Finkbeiner (1995) 19550293
30 LK9,6 David Kern (1994) 19401282
31 LK10,0 Bertram Groinig (2000) 10066001 AUT A/D
32 LK10,3 Benjamin Arnold (1996) 19650510
33 LK11,4 Marius Puke (1995) 19553585
34 LK11,7 Lorenz Thies (2005) 10556178
35 LK11,8 Christian Schwab (1992) 19252230
36 LK11,8 Markus Hansen (2002) 10260970
37 MF LK11,9 Max Reimer (1996) 19657342
38 LK12,2 Louis Grün (2004) 10451196
39 LK12,8 Milan Miletic (1999) 19965055 SRB
40 LK12,8 Maximilian Klein (2002) 10250048
41 LK12,8 Sebastian Eckl (1995) 19554931
42 LK13,3 Salim Stickel (1997) 19752220
43 LK15,7 Ryan Dantas-Siebert (1999) 19951130
44 LK16,3 Elia Cesare (2008) 10821447
45 LK16,4 Tobias Spingler (1992) 19201917
46 LK17,1 Florian Hörnlein (2006) 10657129
47 LK17,4 Niklas Malek (2002) 10260999
48 LK17,4 Joel Helber (2003) 10357340
49 LK17,7 Matthias Gampert (2001) 10155883
50 LK17,8 Jakob Strotmann (2004) 10400345
51 LK18,4 Alvaro Barbera de la Cruz (2003) 10367979 ESP A/D
52 LK18,4 Immanuel Wahl (1991) 19151766
53 LK19,4 Philip Malek (2005) 10560242
54 LK20,6 Benno Greim (2006) 10661846
55 LK21,0 Christian Wilhelm (2005) 10560243
56 LK22,4 Liam Rieker (2004) 10455340
57 LK22,5 Benedict Oberhoff (2006) 10661629
58 LK23,1 Michael Batyrev (2007) 10754273
59 LK23,3 Max Böer (2007) 10754274
60 LK23,4 Alexander Bernhagen (1997) 19752003
61 LK23,4 Marius Pickert (1998) 19856007
62 LK23,4 Enno Knak (1998) 19854526
63 LK23,4 Karl Seybold (2006) 10657130
64 LK23,5 Jan Friederich (2005) 10568046
65 LK23,9 Christian Friess (2001) 10157818
66 LK23,9 Julius Göhring (2001) 10155884

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Florian Eck (1977) 17706510
E2 Matthias Triltsch (1983) 18306275
E3 Benjamin Ulmer (1990) 19002591
E4 Gunter Abele (1964) 16450751
E5 Carlos Holl (1990) 19003048
E6 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
E7 Darek Skrzypczak (1966) 16654196 POL A/D
E8 Bas Coopmans (1976) 17653843 NED A/D
E9 Lennart Schmid (1992) 19253519
E10 MF Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
E11 Stefan Kroner (1968) 16852056
E12 Arne Estler (1992) 19202484
E13 Dominik Bless-Martenson (1969) 16990115
E14 Torsten Kupfer (1968) 16850021
E15 Heiko Holz (1988) 18800444
E16 Ben Schimmel (1991) 19156527
E17 Tobias Geisler (1975) 17555436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,1 Valentyna Ivakhnenko (1993) 29354520 RUS
2 LK1,4 Natalia Orlova (1989) 28951757 RUS
3 LK1,5 Judith Hernandez Miranda (2003) 20364679 ESP A/D
4 LK1,5 Anna Bögner (2002) 20250666
5 LK1,7 Stefanie Schmid (2005) 20551981
6 LK1,5 Antonia Blattner (2000) 20050502
7 LK1,8 Gemma Negra Sanchez (2001) 20161854 ESP A/D
8 LK1,8 Salome Llaguno (1983) 28300161 ARG
9 LK1,8 Leonie Zerweck (1995) 29550450
10 LK2,1 Sarah Heckel (2001) 20150638
11 LK2,6 Carla Ramonet (2004) 20464604 ESP A/D
12 LK2,6 Laura Fügner (2000) 20050271
13 LK2,7 Julia Härtner (1980) 28005517
14 LK2,8 Elena Fügner (1992) 29200301
15 MF LK2,9 Jana Held (1976) 27604056
16 LK3,2 Lena Burkhardtsmaier (1997) 29751847
17 LK3,3 Sarah Mühlberger (2004) 20459350
18 LK4,5 Benedicte Sandbaek (1992) 29200245
19 LK4,8 Stephanie Petzold (1991) 29100597
20 LK6,0 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
21 LK6,2 Paula Puke (1999) 29952773
22 MF LK6,4 Tara Reutter (1999) 29951209
23 LK6,8 Jule Burkhardt (2002) 20251356
24 LK6,9 Alessa Stümper (2000) 20052544
25 LK7,0 Sarah Tremuth (1994) 29455885 LUX A/D
26 LK7,0 Dana Julie Hammes (2006) 20651857
27 LK7,4 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
28 LK7,4 Lorena Grandy (2001) 20101378
29 LK8,6 Mia Breuer (2008) 20802872
30 LK9,1 Maria Röttgermann (1998) 29851168
31 LK9,3 Agata Henke (2006) 20600018
32 LK9,5 Vivien Mayer (1999) 29950072
33 LK10,4 Emily Stümper (2003) 20351452
34 LK10,9 Laura Kroner (2004) 20450612
35 LK12,4 Hanna Dohmen (1995) 29504982
36 MF LK12,4 Sophia Huchel (1997) 29751560
37 LK13,2 Laura Röttgermann (1996) 29652473
38 LK13,3 Patricia Buschina (2000) 20061635
39 LK13,4 Juliana Hannah Goehner (1998) 29852022
40 LK13,8 Jana Tarighati (1993) 29300121
41 LK14,4 Bärbel Barunovic (1984) 28452150
42 LK14,4 Anica Rommel (2004) 20455383
43 LK14,8 Helena Rehm (2004) 20452904
44 LK15,7 Vanessa Kroner (2001) 20102035
45 LK17,1 Jule Vetter (1994) 29451372
46 LK17,4 Lara Isabella Baron (2005) 20556209
47 LK17,6 Anna Christina Baron (2009) 20950334
48 LK18,4 Rosemarie Baur (1948) 24850398
49 LK19,6 Luise Diebold (2006) 20655453
50 LK20,3 Lotta Nusser (2007) 20754758
51 LK20,4 Maryam Stickel (2000) 20051552
52 LK20,6 Sophia Krämer (2007) 20754732
53 LK21,4 Alexandra Kimmerle (2005) 20556207
54 LK21,6 Justina Greim (2004) 20460316
55 LK22,0 Julie Vidal (2007) 20754828
56 LK22,4 Lea Trautwein (1994) 29450213
57 LK22,4 Katharina Gekeler (1984) 28402258
58 LK22,4 Paula Barbera de la Cruz (2005) 20560495 ESP A/D
59 LK23,1 Alina Keller (2006) 20662022
60 LK23,4 Ann-Sophie Grün (1999) 29903469
61 LK23,4 Meike Trautwein (1996) 29650358
62 LK23,4 Liv Reimer (2001) 20150729
63 LK23,4 Rebecca Bösch (2002) 20254918
64 LK23,4 Lena Geiger (2003) 20359862
65 LK23,4 Noemi Nagy (2003) 20360641
66 LK23,9 Charlotte Puke (1997) 29755975

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Silja Jäker (1974) 27400562
E2 Monika Kroner (1971) 27101934
E3 Schirin Garkisch (1971) 27150491
E4 Cornelia Hörnlein (1968) 26853789
E5 Fabienne Daigeler (1976) 27652153
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,4 Florian Eck (1977) 17706510
2 LK3,8 Matthias Triltsch (1983) 18306275
3 LK6,9 Benjamin Ulmer (1990) 19002591
4 LK7,4 Jens Hiestermann (1978) 17804311
5 MF LK7,4 Carlos Holl (1990) 19003048
6 LK7,6 Bas Coopmans (1976) 17653843 NED A/D
7 LK8,4 Lennart Schmid (1992) 19253519
8 LK10,6 Jerome Bourdier (1981) 18100691
9 LK12,6 Arne Estler (1992) 19202484
10 LK14,6 Moritz Mederake (1991) 19150099
11 LK17,8 Achim Seeger (1976) 17654722
12 LK17,8 Heiko Holz (1988) 18800444
13 LK18,6 Jörg Widmaier (1990) 19002592
14 LK22,8 Marc Bohlmann (1975) 17553879
15 LK23,4 Nils Klimaschewski (1978) 17853426
16 LK23,4 Ullrich Müller (1973) 17354987
17 LK23,9 Ben Schimmel (1991) 19156527
18 LK23,9 Tobias Geisler (1975) 17555436
19 LK25,0 Dennis Junge (1983) 18354387

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Pavel Riha (1979) 17900061 CZE A/D
E2 Mick Deussen (1984) 18406281
E3 Marc Ahrend (1989) 18900225
E4 Paolo Rosatto (1992) 19256238 ITA A/D
E5 Lukas Schimunek (1990) 19002005
E6 Jens Gabler (1967) 16701373
E7 Stefan Kroner (1968) 16852056
E8 Oliver Buckenhofer (1963) 16304007
E9 Dominik Bless-Martenson (1969) 16990115
E10 Richard Posamentir (1967) 16753404 AUT A/D
E11 Tobias Spingler (1992) 19201917
E12 Torsten Kupfer (1968) 16850021
E13 Kim Hansen (1967) 16754233 DEN A/D
E14 Jörg Glag (1971) 17150658
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,6 Silja Jäker (1974) 27400562
2 MF LK13,4 Monika Kroner (1971) 27101934
3 LK13,6 Cordula Trinkle (1978) 27852164
4 LK14,9 Schirin Garkisch (1971) 27150491
5 LK18,5 Nicole Oppermann (1974) 27452395
6 LK23,4 Sandra Vidal (1976) 27651639
7 LK23,4 Fabienne Daigeler (1976) 27652153
8 LK23,4 Kerstin Herre (1973) 27353144
9 LK23,8 Anne Thämer (1978) 27852819
10 LK23,8 Katrin Uber-Christensen (1973) 27353498
11 LK23,9 Christiane Brasse (1977) 27752729

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Julia Härtner (1980) 28005517
E2 Jana Held (1976) 27604056
E3 Dagmar Windthorst (1952) 25200330
E4 Martina März (1963) 26351088
E5 Ute Krommes (1953) 25301271
E6 Barbara Hinz (1951) 25150982
E7 Cornelia Hörnlein (1968) 26853789
E8 Uta Müller (1958) 25851304
E9 Sabine Jacobi (1962) 26250943
E10 Susanne Schneider (1952) 25250058
E11 Bettina Greim (1967) 26753807
E12 Annette Maria Carola Werner (1958) 25850863
E13 Kerstin Brand (1964) 26452716
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,4 Stefan Kroner (1968) 16852056
2 LK14,4 Oliver Buckenhofer (1963) 16304007
3 LK14,5 Dominik Bless-Martenson (1969) 16990115
4 LK14,7 Richard Posamentir (1967) 16753404 AUT A/D
5 LK16,9 Torsten Kupfer (1968) 16850021
6 LK18,6 Gerd Siebert (1962) 16251286
7 LK19,4 Kim Hansen (1967) 16754233 DEN A/D
8 LK19,6 Marc Assenheimer (1969) 16950444
9 LK21,7 Andrew Grün (1966) 16651350
10 LK23,4 Andreas Huhn (1968) 16851383
11 LK23,4 Adam Reisewitz (1966) 16604581
12 LK23,4 Rainer Hörnlein (1965) 16593022
13 LK23,4 Klaus Berewinkel (1963) 16353546
14 LK23,8 Hasso von Zworowsky (1963) 16353548
15 LK23,8 Jörg Glag (1971) 17150658

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jens Gabler (1967) 16701373
E2 Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
E3 Michael Abel (1957) 15750491
E4 Stefan Betz (1961) 16150825
E5 Winrich Kuhberg (1955) 15550791
E6 Michael Schmid (1962) 16250308
E7 Heiko Dähne (1960) 16050584
E8 Urs Heck (1960) 16000074
E9 Klaus Kimmerle (1956) 15650008
E10 Bernd Finkbeiner (1959) 15951334
E11 Johannes Schweikle (1960) 16051788
E12 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT A/D
E13 Thomas Greim (1961) 16101527
E14 Paul Trautwein (1960) 16051364
E15 Martin Fahrner (1956) 15651139
E16 Tilman Häusser (1961) 16151287
E17 Karl Frick (1959) 15951980
E18 Christian Puke (1961) 16151288
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,5 Martina März (1963) 26351088
2 MF LK16,8 Cornelia Hörnlein (1968) 26853789
3 LK17,4 Uta Müller (1958) 25851304
4 LK18,7 Sabine Jacobi (1962) 26250943
5 LK19,3 Susanne Schneider (1952) 25250058
6 LK21,4 Bettina Greim (1967) 26753807
7 LK22,4 Annette Maria Carola Werner (1958) 25850863
8 LK23,2 Beate Spitzner (1959) 25951681
9 LK23,3 Kerstin Brand (1964) 26452716
10 LK23,4 Oxana Eschenko (1970) 27084898
11 LK23,4 Marianne Jaesrich (1954) 25450583
12 LK23,4 Ute Brezger (1941) 24150259
13 LK23,4 Christine Schürmann-Walker (1950) 25072125
14 LK23,4 Monica Berglund (1959) 25951720

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dagmar Windthorst (1952) 25200330
E2 Monika Kroner (1971) 27101934
E3 Ute Krommes (1953) 25301271
E4 Schirin Garkisch (1971) 27150491
E5 Barbara Hinz (1951) 25150982
E6 Ingrid Stein-Wiest (1955) 25550540
E7 Rosemarie Baur (1948) 24850398
E8 Bozena Misoni (1951) 25150446
E9 Margret Hiestermann (1952) 25250004
E10 Helgard Steinbach (1941) 24150258
E11 Dorothee Griebler-Rau (1951) 25150618
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,2 Felix Riba (1956) 15658103 ESP A/D
2 LK7,2 Martin Traub (1952) 15202111
3 LK7,4 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
4 LK8,4 Martin Kern (1962) 16200752
5 LK9,5 Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
6 LK10,2 Michael Abel (1957) 15750491
7 LK10,4 Stefan Betz (1961) 16150825
8 LK10,6 Winrich Kuhberg (1955) 15550791
9 MF LK10,9 Sepp Wais (1952) 15202198
10 LK11,1 Michael Schmid (1962) 16250308
11 LK12,6 Heiko Dähne (1960) 16050584
12 LK13,1 Urs Heck (1960) 16000074
13 LK13,7 Klaus Kimmerle (1956) 15650008
14 LK14,4 Claus Mietzner (1958) 15850022
15 LK14,7 Friedrich Lenger (1957) 15750119
16 LK14,8 Bernd Finkbeiner (1959) 15951334
17 LK15,1 Johannes Schweikle (1960) 16051788
18 LK15,4 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT A/D
19 LK15,4 Thomas Mayer (1959) 15950319
20 LK17,1 Thomas Greim (1961) 16101527
21 LK17,4 Paul Trautwein (1960) 16051364
22 LK21,7 Martin Fahrner (1956) 15651139
23 MF LK22,7 Hans-Martin Walker (1956) 15657818
24 LK23,0 Tilman Häusser (1961) 16151287
25 LK23,4 Reinhard Herold (1955) 15551217
26 LK23,4 Michael Bamberg (1946) 14600223
27 LK23,4 Nicolae Barsan (1959) 15951558
28 LK23,7 Modji Moini (1953) 15351173
29 LK23,8 Karl Frick (1959) 15951980
30 LK23,8 Markus Giray (1957) 15751414
31 LK23,9 Christian Puke (1961) 16151288

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gert Döring (1944) 14402221
E2 Robert Kuchar (1951) 15150786
E3 Hannes Ruoff (1950) 15050126
E4 Günter Rau (1946) 14650088
E5 Stefan Paul (1946) 14600492
E6 Egon Nieser (1946) 14650814
E7 Gerd Siebert (1962) 16251286
E8 Peter Jaesrich (1945) 14550634
E9 Gerhard Schweizer (1945) 14503198
E10 Gerd Unger (1943) 14351774
E11 Edgar Wuchter (1946) 14600493
E12 Hans-Otto Hiestermann (1949) 14900027
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,2 Dagmar Windthorst (1952) 25200330
2 MF LK13,8 Ute Krommes (1953) 25301271
3 LK15,4 Barbara Hinz (1951) 25150982
4 LK16,2 Ingrid Stein-Wiest (1955) 25550540
5 LK22,2 Bozena Misoni (1951) 25150446
6 LK23,4 Margret Hiestermann (1952) 25250004
7 LK23,4 Dorothee Griebler-Rau (1951) 25150618
8 LK23,4 Helgard Steinbach (1941) 24150258
9 LK23,4 Birgit Todenhöfer (1946) 24650284
10 LK23,4 Victoria Vogel (1940) 24050182
11 LK23,4 Edith Ramminger (1953) 25350734

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rosemarie Baur (1948) 24850398
E2 Susanne Schneider (1952) 25250058
E3 Marianne Jaesrich (1954) 25450583
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,8 Gert Döring (1944) 14402221
2 LK12,7 Robert Kuchar (1951) 15150786
3 LK12,8 Hannes Ruoff (1950) 15050126
4 LK13,4 Günter Rau (1946) 14650088
5 LK17,4 Stefan Paul (1946) 14600492
6 LK18,5 Egon Nieser (1946) 14650814
7 LK21,4 Jürgen Lücke (1945) 14551448
8 LK21,5 Peter Jaesrich (1945) 14550634
9 LK22,3 Gerhard Schweizer (1945) 14503198
10 LK23,4 Walter Betz (1935) 13500114
11 LK23,4 Peter Wolff (1942) 14250872
12 LK23,4 Wolfgang Graf Vitzthum (1941) 14151312
13 LK23,4 Josef Ripperger (1938) 13850857
14 LK23,4 Karl-Heinz Novotny (1946) 14650824
15 LK23,4 Wilhelm Cohrs (1949) 14950583
16 LK23,4 Gunther Volck (1944) 14450885
17 LK23,4 Uli Hauser (1948) 14852683
18 LK23,4 Edwin Staudacher (1939) 13902097
19 LK23,4 Rainer Hirn (1943) 14350911
20 LK23,4 Gunter Narr (1939) 13951665
21 LK23,4 Gerd Unger (1943) 14351774
22 LK23,4 Edgar Wuchter (1946) 14600493
23 LK23,4 Hans-Otto Hiestermann (1949) 14900027
24 LK23,4 Dieter Rössner (1945) 14550707
25 MF LK23,8 Jurij Suchowerskyj (1946) 14650811
26 LK23,9 Hartmut Stegmann (1931) 13100312
27 LK23,9 Heiner Stratmann (1934) 13400963
28 LK23,9 Wolfgang Uber (1947) 14790853
29 LK23,9 Friedrich Götz (1945) 14550636
30 LK23,9 Wolfgang Walter (1948) 14850040
31 LK25,0 Walter Mangold (1952) 15251258
32 LK25,0 Eckard Ströbel (1952) 15251259
33 LK25,0 Karl Wolf (1952) 15204905
34 LK25,0 Knuth Wolf (1952) 15253023

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Traub (1952) 15202111
E2 Sepp Wais (1952) 15202198

Sommer 2022 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,5 Carlos Modol Estruch (1965) 16592993 ESP
2 LK7,2 Felix Riba (1956) 15658103 ESP
3 LK6,4 Volker Stamer (1967) 16754147
4 LK6,6 Matthias Renz (1965) 16550420
5 LK7,3 Gunter Abele (1964) 16450751
6 LK6,9 Joachim Peter (1965) 16551572
7 LK7,2 Martin Traub (1952) 15202111
8 LK7,4 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
9 LK7,4 Darek Skrzypczak (1966) 16654196 POL
10 LK8,4 Martin Kern (1962) 16200752
11 LK8,4 Jens Gabler (1967) 16701373
12 LK9,5 Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
13 LK10,2 Michael Abel (1957) 15750491
14 LK10,6 Winrich Kuhberg (1955) 15550791
15 LK10,9 Sepp Wais (1952) 15202198
16 LK11,1 Michael Schmid (1962) 16250308
17 LK12,6 Heiko Dähne (1960) 16050584
18 MF LK13,1 Urs Heck (1960) 16000074
19 LK14,4 Claus Mietzner (1958) 15850022
20 LK14,8 Bernd Finkbeiner (1959) 15951334
21 LK15,4 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT
22 LK17,1 Thomas Greim (1961) 16101527