Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20372
TC Tübingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Anna Christina Baron (2009) 20950334
2 MF LK22 Jimi Zürn (2010) 11084552
3 LK22 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
4 LK22 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
5 LK23 Rüzgar Gökcay (2009) 10912052 TUR
6 LK23 Luis-Kaan Reisewitz (2009) 10905406
7 LK23 Philipp Schumacher (2009) 10900798
8 LK23 Clara La Fougere (2009) 20952580
9 LK23 Philip Breitling (2009) 10908531
10 LK23 Max Hürter (2009) 10908530
11 LK23 Benedikt Leyrer (2009) 10908532
12 LK23 Daniel Franke (2009) 10912510
13 LK24 Philipp Vidal (2010) 11082669
14 Emil Jauss (2011) 11152503
15 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
16 LK24 Patrick Seeger (2010) 11084581
17 LK24 Matteo Masciullo (2010) 11084474
18 LK24 Jan Oppermann (2010) 11087986
19 LK24 Till Müller (2010) 11084425
20 LK24 Leo List (2010) 11087988
21 LK24 Tuna Akkus (2010) 11091204 TUR
22 LK24 Felix Härer (2010) 11091020
23 LK24 Nikos Makris (2010) 11091021
24 LK24 Matti Schnabel (2010) 11091209
25 LK24 Jakob Daigeler (2010) 11093757
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Anna Christina Baron (2009) 20950334
2 LK22 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
3 MF LK22 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
4 LK23 Clara La Fougere (2009) 20952580
5 LK23 Lucy Steinhilber (2009) 20959316
6 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
7 LK24 Nahla Fischer (2010) 21055294
8 LK24 Charlotte Gössel (2010) 21057650
9 LK24 Dina Makhlouf (2010) 21055295
10 Catalina Böer (2011) 21103031
11 Leonie Thomma (2011) 21105206
12 Pia Seeger (2012) 21202936
13 Mia Breitling (2012) 21201249
14 Lara Reisewitz (2013) 21301322
15 Marie Vollmer (2012) 21202949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Sebastian Gampert (2007) 10751517
2 LK15 Nicholas Pocanschi (2006) 10668481
3 LK16 Elia Cesare (2008) 10821447
4 MF LK17 Florian Hörnlein (2006) 10657129
5 LK18 Sebastian Vogel (2006) 10600036
6 LK22 Benno Greim (2006) 10661846
7 LK22 Jimi Zürn (2010) 11084552
8 LK23 Karl Seybold (2006) 10657130
9 LK23 Max Böer (2007) 10754274
10 LK23 Benedict Oberhoff (2006) 10661629
11 LK23 Colin Schlotterer (2006) 10661630
12 LK23 Michael Batyrev (2007) 10754273
13 LK23 Rüzgar Gökcay (2009) 10912052 TUR
14 LK23 Luis-Kaan Reisewitz (2009) 10905406
15 LK23 Philipp Schumacher (2009) 10900798
16 LK23 Moritz Schüßler (2006) 10661875
17 LK23 Martin Berl (2006) 10661876
18 LK23 Leon Bourdier (2007) 10769123
19 LK23 Paul Miehlke (2007) 10769126
20 LK23 Tammo Beschorner (2006) 10661847
21 LK23 John Weithöner (2007) 10767749
22 LK23 Benjamin Paech (2008) 10835121
23 LK23 Frei Röver (2008) 10834965
24 LK23 Philippe La Fougere (2008) 10826852
25 LK24 Philipp Vidal (2010) 11082669
26 Emil Jauss (2011) 11152503
27 LK24 Jakob Daigeler (2010) 11093757
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Mia Breuer (2008) 20802872
2 LK10 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
3 LK19 Luise Diebold (2006) 20655453
4 LK20 Sophia Krämer (2007) 20754732
5 LK20 Anna Christina Baron (2009) 20950334
6 LK21 Lotta Nusser (2007) 20754758
7 MF LK22 Julie Vidal (2007) 20754828
8 LK22 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
9 LK22 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
10 LK23 Lorena von Vitzthum (2006) 20657498
11 LK23 Leoni Nagy (2006) 20657392
12 LK23 Sandra Schopf (2007) 20762049
13 LK23 Maya Pascual (2006) 20663231
14 LK23 Alina Keller (2006) 20662022
15 LK23 Nele Wieland (2006) 20662023
16 LK23 Patricia Lehmann (2006) 20662021
17 LK23 Paulina Eck (2007) 20752675
18 LK23 Louisa Schanz (2008) 20805303
19 LK23 Melina Zürn (2008) 20805304
20 LK23 Annie Corti (2008) 20810006
21 LK23 Paula Herre (2008) 20805302
22 LK23 Pirjo-Sophie Jäker (2008) 20805345
23 LK23 Lea Tonagel (2008) 20805466
24 LK23 Susanna Jochum (2008) 20810007
25 LK23 Charlotte von Vitzthum (2008) 20805467
26 LK23 Clara La Fougere (2009) 20952580
27 LK23 Johanna Daigeler (2008) 20801556
28 Livia Coopmans (2011) 21101428
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Lukas Briese (2003) 10300643
2 LK7 Jan Ole Trautwein (2004) 10451699
3 LK10 Lukas Raible (2005) 10500042
4 LK13 Hsin-Nuo Hsieh (2005) 10568285 TPE
5 LK14 Lorenz Thies (2005) 10556178
6 LK15 Louis Grün (2004) 10451196
7 MF LK15 Sebastian Gampert (2007) 10751517
8 LK15 Nicholas Pocanschi (2006) 10668481
9 LK16 Elia Cesare (2008) 10821447
10 LK17 Joel Helber (2003) 10357340
11 LK17 Florian Hörnlein (2006) 10657129
12 LK19 Philip Malek (2005) 10560242
13 LK20 Jakob Strotmann (2004) 10400345
14 LK22 Christian Wilhelm (2005) 10560243
15 LK22 Benno Greim (2006) 10661846
16 LK22 Maximilian Diebold (2003) 10357186
17 LK22 Liam Rieker (2004) 10455340
18 LK23 Jan Friederich (2005) 10568046
19 LK23 Josua Seitz (2004) 10470888
20 LK23 Karl Seybold (2006) 10657130
21 LK23 Max Böer (2007) 10754274
22 LK23 Benedict Oberhoff (2006) 10661629
23 LK23 Henri Pötz (2003) 10362655
24 LK23 Nicolas Lütkemeier (2003) 10370017
25 LK23 Jan Rilling (2005) 10570173
26 LK23 Oliver Nagy (2004) 10465165
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Stefanie Schmid (2005) 20551981
2 LK5 Sarah Mühlberger (2004) 20459350
3 LK7 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
4 LK10 Mia Breuer (2008) 20802872
5 LK10 Emily Stümper (2003) 20351452
6 LK10 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
7 LK11 Laura Kroner (2004) 20450612
8 LK14 Helena Rehm (2004) 20452904
9 MF LK15 Anica Rommel (2004) 20455383
10 LK17 Lara Isabella Baron (2005) 20556209
11 LK17 Mette Hansen (2005) 20556204
12 LK19 Luise Diebold (2006) 20655453
13 LK20 Sophia Krämer (2007) 20754732
14 LK20 Anna Christina Baron (2009) 20950334
15 LK21 Alexandra Kimmerle (2005) 20556207
16 LK21 Lotta Nusser (2007) 20754758
17 LK22 Julie Vidal (2007) 20754828
18 LK22 Anna Cristina Pocanschi (2010) 21055371 CAN
19 LK22 Josephin Puke (2010) 21051432
20 LK23 Justina Greim (2004) 20460316
21 LK23 Julia Schopf (2005) 20559126
22 LK23 Lorena von Vitzthum (2006) 20657498
23 LK23 Leoni Nagy (2006) 20657392
24 LK23 Jasmine Jongen (2005) 20559125
25 LK23 Julia Hille (2005) 20562076
26 LK23 Flora Corti (2004) 20464542
27 LK23 Leni Corti (2004) 20464541
28 LK23 Lena Funk (2005) 20563972
29 LK23 Maya Pascual (2006) 20663231
30 LK23 Alina Keller (2006) 20662022
31 LK23 Nele Wieland (2006) 20662023
32 LK23 Patricia Lehmann (2006) 20662021
33 LK23 Paulina Eck (2007) 20752675
34 LK23 Louisa Schanz (2008) 20805303
35 LK23 Melina Zürn (2008) 20805304
36 LK23 Annie Corti (2008) 20810006
37 LK23 Paula Herre (2008) 20805302
38 LK23 Pirjo-Sophie Jäker (2008) 20805345
39 LK23 Lea Tonagel (2008) 20805466
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Borut Puc (1991) 19155125 CRO A/D
2 LK1 Dario Drebenstedt (1995) 19501041
3 LK1 Sven König (1998) 19853515
4 LK1 Guillem Arno Blasi (2000) 10064555 ESP A/D
5 MF LK1 Niklas Knörr (2001) 10102479
6 LK1 Pavel Riha (1979) 17900061 CZE A/D
7 LK1 Mick Deussen (1984) 18406281
8 LK2 Aaron Stahl (1995) 19551968
9 LK2 Marc Ahrend (1989) 18900225
10 LK3 Moritz Puke (2002) 10250567
11 MF LK5 Jonathan Eberwein (1999) 19950859
12 LK5 Janne Jacobi (1997) 19750003
13 LK6 Lukas Schimunek (1990) 19002005
14 LK6 Lukas Briese (2003) 10300643
15 LK7 Jannik Raible (1999) 19950764
16 LK7 Mario Keller (1999) 19950842
17 LK7 Michael Mietzner (1994) 19450003
18 LK7 Lukas Burgmaier (2002) 10250643
19 MF LK7 Jan Ole Trautwein (2004) 10451699
20 LK8 Pascal Grün (1995) 19550770
21 LK8 Daniel Petzold (1994) 19401528
22 LK8 Lennart Schmid (1992) 19253519
23 MF LK8 Philipp Rödel (1997) 19757713
24 LK9 Jakob Finkbeiner (1995) 19550293
25 LK9 David Kern (1994) 19401282
26 LK10 Lukas Raible (2005) 10500042
27 LK11 Marius Puke (1995) 19553585
28 LK11 Christian Schwab (1992) 19252230
29 LK11 Markus Hansen (2002) 10260970
30 LK12 Benjamin Arnold (1996) 19650510
31 LK12 Arne Estler (1992) 19202484
32 LK13 Sebastian Eckl (1995) 19554931
33 LK13 Maximilian Eckert (1995) 19554012
34 LK13 Hsin-Nuo Hsieh (2005) 10568285 TPE
35 LK14 Lorenz Thies (2005) 10556178
36 LK15 Ryan Dantas-Siebert (1999) 19951130
37 LK15 Louis Grün (2004) 10451196
38 LK15 Sebastian Gampert (2007) 10751517
39 LK15 Nicholas Pocanschi (2006) 10668481
40 LK17 Niklas Malek (2002) 10260999
41 LK17 Matthias Gampert (2001) 10155883
42 LK17 Joel Helber (2003) 10357340
43 LK17 Florian Hörnlein (2006) 10657129
44 LK18 Alvaro Barbera de la Cruz (2003) 10367979 ESP A/D
45 LK18 Max Reimer (1996) 19657342
46 LK19 Philip Malek (2005) 10560242
47 LK21 Maximilian Reinhard (2000) 10052768
48 LK22 Maximilian Diebold (2003) 10357186
49 LK22 Liam Rieker (2004) 10455340
50 LK23 Oliver Kohlenbach (1995) 19555355
51 LK23 Alexander Bernhagen (1997) 19752003
52 LK23 Marius Pickert (1998) 19856007
53 LK23 Enno Knak (1998) 19854526

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3 Matthias Triltsch (1983) 18306275
E2 LK3 Florian Eck (1977) 17706510
E3 LK7 Benjamin Ulmer (1990) 19002591
E4 LK7 Carlos Holl (1990) 19003048
E5 LK7 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
E6 LK7 Gunter Abele (1964) 16450751
E7 LK8 Bas Coopmans (1976) 17653843 NED A/D
E8 LK8 Jens Gabler (1967) 16701373
E9 LK9 Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Alexandra Vecic (2002) 20250207
2 LK1 Anna Bögner (2002) 20250666
3 LK1 Stefanie Schmid (2005) 20551981
4 LK1 Gemma Negra Sanchez (2001) 20161854 ESP A/D
5 LK1 Salome Llaguno (1983) 28300161 ARG
6 LK1 Sarah Heckel (2001) 20150638
7 LK1 Leonie Zerweck (1995) 29550450
8 MF LK2 Laura Fügner (2000) 20050271
9 LK2 Julia Härtner (1980) 28005517
10 LK2 Elena Fügner (1992) 29200301
11 LK3 Jana Held (1976) 27604056
12 LK3 Lena Burkhardtsmaier (1997) 29751847
13 LK4 Stephanie Petzold (1991) 29100597
14 LK5 Benedicte Sandbaek (1992) 29200245
15 LK5 Sarah Mühlberger (2004) 20459350
16 LK6 Tara Reutter (1999) 29951209
17 LK6 Jule Burkhardt (2002) 20251356
18 MF LK6 Paula Puke (1999) 29952773
19 LK7 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
20 LK7 Desiree Jäkle (1993) 29300632
21 LK7 Sanja König (2001) 20152308
22 LK7 Petra Windthorst (1980) 28001443
23 MF LK7 Alessa Stümper (2000) 20052544
24 LK8 Alina Franzke (2001) 20101501
25 LK9 Maria Röttgermann (1998) 29851168
26 LK10 Laura Wörns (1992) 29200689
27 LK10 Emily Stümper (2003) 20351452
28 LK10 Lilly Eberhardt (2007) 20754749
29 LK11 Nora Labarta (1993) 29300763
30 LK11 Laura Kroner (2004) 20450612
31 LK12 Emily Melisa Ullrich Gavilanes (1995) 29556164 ECU
32 LK12 Hanna Dohmen (1995) 29504982
33 LK13 Juliana Hannah Goehner (1998) 29852022
34 LK13 Laura Röttgermann (1996) 29652473
35 LK13 Jana Tarighati (1993) 29300121
36 LK14 Bärbel Barunovic (1981) 28101062
37 LK14 Helena Rehm (2004) 20452904
38 LK15 Marie Sauter (1990) 29050383
39 LK15 Vanessa Kroner (2001) 20102035
40 LK15 Anica Rommel (2004) 20455383
41 LK17 Jule Vetter (1994) 29451372
42 LK17 Mette Hansen (2005) 20556204
43 LK20 Maryam Stickel (2000) 20051552
44 LK22 Katharina Gekeler (1984) 28402258
45 LK22 Lea Trautwein (1994) 29450213
46 LK23 Ann-Sophie Grün (1999) 29903469
47 LK23 Anna Reinhard (1998) 29804622
48 LK23 Lena Meschke (1997) 29753312
49 LK23 Rebecca Bösch (2002) 20254918
50 LK23 Meike Trautwein (1996) 29650358
51 LK23 Jaqueline de Meo (2000) 20051553
52 LK23 Liv Reimer (2001) 20150729
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK3 Matthias Triltsch (1983) 18306275
2 LK3 Florian Eck (1977) 17706510
3 LK5 Christian Hainzl (1972) 17281181 AUT A/D
4 LK7 Benjamin Ulmer (1990) 19002591
5 LK7 Carlos Holl (1990) 19003048
6 LK8 Bas Coopmans (1976) 17653843 NED A/D
7 LK10 Jerome Bourdier (1981) 18100691
8 LK17 Achim Seeger (1976) 17654722
9 LK18 Heiko Holz (1988) 18800444
10 LK18 Jörg Widmaier (1990) 19002592
11 LK22 Marc Bohlmann (1975) 17553879
12 LK23 Timo Tiszauer (1979) 17950021
13 LK23 Nils Klimaschewski (1978) 17853426
14 LK23 Ullrich Müller (1973) 17354987

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1 Mick Deussen (1984) 18406281
E2 LK2 Marc Ahrend (1989) 18900225
E3 LK6 Lukas Schimunek (1990) 19002005
E4 LK7 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
E5 LK7 Gunter Abele (1964) 16450751
E6 LK8 Jens Gabler (1967) 16701373
E7 LK9 Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
E8 LK10 Stefan Kroner (1968) 16852056
E9 LK11 Michael Schmid (1962) 16250308
E10 LK15 Richard Posamentir (1967) 16753404 AUT A/D
E11 LK15 Dominik Bless-Martenson (1969) 16990115
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Bernd Ruck (1961) 16100099
2 LK7 Carlos Modol Estruch (1965) 16592993 ESP A/D
3 LK7 Darek Skrzypczak (1966) 16654196 POL A/D
4 LK7 Milan Gniadzik (1961) 16150072 CAN
5 MF LK7 Gunter Abele (1964) 16450751
6 LK7 Martin Traub (1952) 15202111
7 LK8 Martin Kern (1962) 16200752
8 LK8 Jens Gabler (1967) 16701373
9 LK8 Felix Riba (1956) 15658103 ESP A/D
10 LK9 Joachim Gaub (1966) 16650447
11 LK9 Claus Eberwein (1962) 16250145
12 LK10 Stefan Betz (1961) 16150825
13 MF LK10 Stefan Kroner (1968) 16852056
14 LK11 Michael Schmid (1962) 16250308
15 LK13 Urs Heck (1960) 16000074
16 LK14 Claus Mietzner (1958) 15850022
17 LK14 Oliver Buckenhofer (1963) 16304007
18 LK15 Thomas Mayer (1959) 15950319
19 LK15 Dominik Bless-Martenson (1969) 16990115
20 LK15 Richard Posamentir (1967) 16753404 AUT A/D
21 LK17 Torsten Kupfer (1968) 16850021
22 LK17 Paul Trautwein (1960) 16051364
23 LK18 Gerd Siebert (1962) 16251286
24 LK19 Kim Hansen (1967) 16754233 DEN A/D
25 LK21 Thomas Greim (1961) 16101527
26 LK23 Andrew Grün (1966) 16651350
27 LK23 Andreas Huhn (1968) 16851383
28 LK23 Tilman Häusser (1961) 16151287
29 LK23 Adam Reisewitz (1966) 16604581
30 LK23 Klaus Berewinkel (1963) 16353546
31 LK23 Christian Puke (1961) 16151288
32 LK23 Hasso v.Zworowsky (1963) 16353548
33 LK23 Stefan Palm (1965) 16592466
34 LK23 Rainer Hörnlein (1965) 16593022

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Winrich Kuhberg (1955) 15550791
E2 LK10 Michael Abel (1957) 15750491
E3 LK11 Sepp Wais (1952) 15202198
E4 LK11 Gert Döring (1944) 14402221
E5 LK12 Heiko Dähne (1960) 16050584
E6 LK12 Robert Kuchar (1951) 15150786
E7 LK13 Klaus Kimmerle (1956) 15650008
E8 LK14 Klaus Vetter (1959) 15950505
E9 LK14 Friedrich Lenger (1957) 15750119
E10 LK14 Bernd Finkbeiner (1959) 15951334
E11 LK16 Johannes Schweikle (1960) 16051788
E12 LK17 Stefan Paul (1946) 14600492
E13 LK23 Hans-Martin Walker (1956) 15657818
E14 LK23 Karl Frick (1959) 15951980
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Katja Tielbörger (1967) 26700228
2 LK8 Dagmar Windthorst (1952) 25200330
3 LK13 Martina März (1963) 26351088
4 LK13 Ute Krommes (1953) 25301271
5 LK15 Barbara Hinz (1951) 25150982
6 LK16 Ingrid Stein-Wiest (1955) 25550540
7 LK17 Uta Müller (1958) 25851304
8 LK18 Rosemarie Baur (1948) 24850398
9 MF LK18 Sabine Jacobi (1962) 26250943
10 LK18 Cornelia Hörnlein (1968) 26853789
11 LK19 Susanne Schneider (1952) 25250058
12 LK22 Annette Maria Carola Werner (1958) 25850863
13 LK22 Bozena Misoni (1951) 25150446
14 LK23 Beate Spitzner (1959) 25951681
15 LK23 Kerstin Brand (1964) 26452716
16 LK23 Margret Hiestermann (1952) 25250004
17 LK23 Marianne Jaesrich (1954) 25450583
18 LK23 Victoria Vogel (1940) 24050182
19 LK23 Helgard Steinbach (1941) 24150258
20 LK23 Roswitha Kühl (1948) 24850404
21 LK23 Monica Berglund (1959) 25951720
22 LK23 Regina Mattes (1957) 25751404
23 LK23 Dorothee Griebler-Rau (1951) 25150618
24 LK23 Bettina Greim (1967) 26753807
25 LK23 Oxana Eschenko (1970) 27084898
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Winrich Kuhberg (1955) 15550791
2 LK10 Michael Abel (1957) 15750491
3 LK11 Sepp Wais (1952) 15202198
4 LK11 Gert Döring (1944) 14402221
5 LK12 Heiko Dähne (1960) 16050584
6 LK12 Robert Kuchar (1951) 15150786
7 LK13 Klaus Kimmerle (1956) 15650008
8 LK13 Günter Rau (1946) 14650088
9 LK14 Klaus Vetter (1959) 15950505
10 LK14 Friedrich Lenger (1957) 15750119
11 LK14 Bernd Finkbeiner (1959) 15951334
12 LK16 Johannes Schweikle (1960) 16051788
13 LK17 Stefan Paul (1946) 14600492
14 LK21 Peter Jaesrich (1945) 14550634
15 MF LK23 Hans-Martin Walker (1956) 15657818
16 LK23 Martin Fahrner (1956) 15651139
17 LK23 Modji Moini (1953) 15351173
18 LK23 Markus Giray (1957) 15751414
19 LK23 Karl Frick (1959) 15951980
20 LK23 Gerd Unger (1943) 14351774
21 LK23 Reinhard Herold (1955) 15551217
22 LK23 Nicolae Barsan (1959) 15951558
23 LK23 Gerhard Schweizer (1945) 14503198
24 LK23 Walter Betz (1935) 13500114
25 LK23 Rainer Hirn (1943) 14350911
26 LK23 Peter Wolff (1942) 14250872

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Martin Traub (1952) 15202111
E2 LK8 Felix Riba (1956) 15658103 ESP A/D
E3 LK13 Urs Heck (1960) 16000074
E4 LK14 Claus Mietzner (1958) 15850022
E5 LK15 Thomas Mayer (1959) 15950319

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Joachim Grüner (1948)
2 LK23 Rainer Hörnlein (1965) 16593022
3 LK23 Nils Klimaschewski (1978) 17853426
4 LK23 Walter Mangold (1952) 15251258
5 LK23 Stefan Palm (1965) 16592466
6 LK23 Stefan Rentzsch von Sichart (1954)
7 LK23 Bernhard Schimanski (1969) 16903468
8 LK23 Hartmut Schänzlin (1965)
9 LK23 Farid Stickel (1953) 15304235
10 LK23 Eckard Ströbel (1952) 15251259
11 MF LK23 Karl Wolf (1952) 15204905
12 LK23 Knuth Wolf (1952)
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Monica Berglund (1959) 25951720
2 MF LK23 Christiane Brasse (1977)
3 LK23 Marion Estler (1959) 25950912
4 LK23 Antje Gauglitz (1979) 27951617
5 LK23 Bettina Greim (1967) 26753807
6 LK23 Dorothee Griebler-Rau (1951) 25150618
7 LK23 Ute Hansen (1972) 27253355
8 LK23 Eileen Hein (1974) 27452399
9 LK23 Karin Kuttler (1964)
10 LK23 Edith Ramminger (1953) 25350734
11 LK23 Christine Schmid-Fahrner (1954) 25450888
12 LK23 Christine Schürmann-Walker (1950) 25072125
13 LK23 Yvonne Tietze (1973) 27352546
14 LK23 Bettina Wienhues (1959) 25902219
15 LK23 Sonja Zinn (1960) 26050888
16 LK23 Astrid von Sichart (1957) 25750576