Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20373
TA TSV Waldenbuch WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Jacob Schneider (2006) 10660638
2 LK23 Ben Streib (2005) 10563238

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jurgitta Bachofer (1974) 27452115
2 LK23 Dorothea Behret (1961) 26151976
3 LK23 Daniela Bergmann (1975) 27550201
4 LK23 Laura Biebeler (1979)
5 LK23 Nadine Blickle (1981)
6 LK23 Fabienne Bloch (1982)
7 LK23 Lotti Bloch (1948) 24850198
8 LK23 Inge Brosi (1953) 25350233
9 LK23 Karolina Buck (1981)
10 LK23 Simone Cervo (1975) 27553052
11 LK23 Heike Fath (1966) 26653591
12 LK23 Eileen Finckh (2000)
13 LK23 Christina Fricke (1978) 27852709
14 LK23 Ulrike Fritz (1975)
15 LK23 Angelika Gabriel (1967) 26750901
16 LK23 Iwona Grajek (1967) POL
17 LK23 Helga Gryska (1950) 25050677
18 LK23 Conny Haag (1970) 27050526
19 LK23 Heike Hänsel (1968) 26853051
20 LK23 Martina Klose (1967) 26753929
21 LK23 Margit Kraushaar-Scheifele (1952) 25250739
22 LK23 Elke Lehle (1950) 25050670
23 LK23 Gerda Rechnitzer (1948) 24850168
24 LK23 Claudia Scherer (1969)
25 LK23 Dorett Schmid (1973) 27350405
26 LK23 Gabi Schmieg (1950) 25050683
27 MF LK23 Andrea Schneider (1974) 27453188
28 LK23 Berit Streib (1975) 27553058
29 LK23 Sabina Wildner (1973)
30 LK23 Petra Wildner-Bürkle (1972)

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Simon Knerr (2008) 10823980
2 MF LK23 Vincent Reber (2008) 10828039
3 LK23 Leopold Schneider (2009) 10911215
4 LK23 Mats Waidelich (2008) 10831743
5 LK23 Savannah Balzano (2009) 20955471
6 MF LK23 Sarah Bauer (2009) 20955462
7 LK23 Elia Cervo (2009) 10911269
8 LK23 Felix Klein (2009) 10911150
9 LK23 Luisa Schmidt (2009) 20957167
10 LK23 Henri Streib (2008) 10833744
11 LK23 Julian Schlüter (2009) 10912147
12 LK23 Joris Lutz (2009) 10912105
13 LK23 Malou Fröhlich (2009) 20957752
14 LK23 Lisa Marie Beck (2008) 20807960
15 LK23 Zane Kelly (2008) 10831176 USA
16 LK23 Charles Mouchonnet (2008) 10831751 FRA A/D
17 Lukas Fischer (2010) 11090548
18 Hannah Krieger (2010) 21055404
19 LK23 Louis Walzer (2009) 10912136
20 Felix Bauer (2012) 11202385
21 LK23 Mika Förstner (2009) 10912135
22 Wim Waidelich (2011) 11155210
23 LK23 Emilia Fritz (2008) 20807613
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Jesper Wagner (2006) 10656958
2 LK21 Jacob Schneider (2006) 10660638
3 LK21 Toni Tippelskirch (2005) 10558658
4 LK23 Tobias Schmalzl (2005) 10562785
5 LK23 Fabio Heiter (2006) 10660601
6 LK23 Ben Streib (2005) 10563238
7 LK23 Simon Knerr (2008) 10823980
8 LK23 Joseph Sacher (2007) 10762557
9 LK23 Leon Esser (2005) 10562786
10 LK23 Robin Bergmann (2006) 10660608
11 LK23 Maurice Pohlen (2005) 10562760
12 LK23 Vincent Reber (2008) 10828039
13 LK23 Leopold Schneider (2009) 10911215
14 LK23 Mats Waidelich (2008) 10831743
15 LK23 Jedidja Frank (2006) 10660600
16 LK23 Elia Cervo (2009) 10911269
17 LK23 Felix Klein (2009) 10911150
18 LK23 Henri Streib (2008) 10833744
19 LK23 Julian Schlüter (2009) 10912147
20 LK23 Max Hauck (2007) 10768644
21 LK23 Joris Lutz (2009) 10912105
22 LK23 Zane Kelly (2008) 10831176 USA
23 LK23 Charles Mouchonnet (2008) 10831751 FRA A/D
24 LK23 Louis Walzer (2009) 10912136
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Linda Bachofer (2006) 20657701
2 LK23 Lisa Hänsel (2005) 20555121
3 LK23 Leonie Klein (2006) 20657697
4 LK23 Chiara Hirschle (2007) 20756547
5 LK23 Luise Kaufmann (2005) 20555288
6 LK23 Guilia Lehle (2005) 20557944
7 LK23 Emma Stübel (2006) 20661365
8 LK23 Savannah Balzano (2009) 20955471
9 LK23 Sarah Bauer (2009) 20955462
10 LK23 Luisa Schmidt (2009) 20957167
11 LK23 Lisa Marie Beck (2008) 20807960
12 LK23 Carina Schönewald (2005) 20555286
13 LK23 Emilia Fritz (2008) 20807613
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Tom Luca Schmid (2002) 10201069
2 LK20 Fabian Bachofer (2003) 10356603
3 LK20 Christian Günther (2002) 10257239
4 MF LK20 Nils Deinaß (2002) 10262647
5 LK20 Jesper Wagner (2006) 10656958
6 LK21 Jacob Schneider (2006) 10660638
7 LK21 Toni Tippelskirch (2005) 10558658
8 LK23 Maximillian Donner (2002) 10257335
9 LK23 Eric Rothe (2002) 10262635
10 LK23 Tobias Schmalzl (2005) 10562785
11 LK23 Kai Hirschle (2003) 10356480
12 LK23 Florian Heckel (2003) 10369680
13 LK23 Fabio Heiter (2006) 10660601
14 LK23 Ben Streib (2005) 10563238
15 LK23 Simon Knerr (2008) 10823980
16 LK23 Philipp Vikuk (2002) 10262761
17 LK23 Jann-Philipp Burkhardt (2002) 10257388
18 LK23 Mateusz Hampelski (2004) 10463529
19 LK23 Joseph Sacher (2007) 10762557
20 LK23 Moritz Beck (2003) 10356431
21 LK23 Benedict Blum (2002) 10266932
22 LK23 Jacob Elis (2004) 10470452
23 LK23 Leon Esser (2005) 10562786
24 LK23 Robin Bergmann (2006) 10660608
25 LK23 Vincent Reber (2008) 10828039
26 LK23 Mats Waidelich (2008) 10831743
27 LK23 Mika Bergmann (2009) 10905051
28 LK23 Zane Kelly (2008) 10831176 USA
29 LK23 Charles Mouchonnet (2008) 10831751 FRA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Nina Günther (2004) 20456871
2 LK22 Linda Bachofer (2006) 20657701
3 LK22 Lilly Wagner (2004) 20457843
4 MF LK23 Emily Hirschle (2004) 20456933
5 LK23 Nelli Bornhak (2004) 20457051
6 LK23 Lisa Hänsel (2005) 20555121
7 LK23 Leonie Klein (2006) 20657697
8 LK23 Angelika Theiß (2002) 20255150
9 LK23 Chiara Hirschle (2007) 20756547
10 LK23 Luise Kaufmann (2005) 20555288
11 LK23 Laura Lepack (2002) 20252952
12 LK23 Guilia Lehle (2005) 20557944
13 LK23 Emma Stübel (2006) 20661365
14 LK23 Lisa Marie Beck (2008) 20807960
15 LK23 Carina Schönewald (2005) 20555286
16 LK23 Emilia Fritz (2008) 20807613
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Marius Behret (1997) 19751295
2 LK15 Jonas Breitinger (1995) 19551611
3 LK15 Tinus Breitinger (1997) 19752357
4 MF LK15 Christian Behret (1994) 19451500
5 LK17 Anton Tiszberger (1999) 19950999
6 LK18 Nicolas Sonder (1982) 18200079
7 LK20 Mattis Graf (1996) 19654038
8 LK20 Tom Luca Schmid (2002) 10201069
9 LK20 Fabian Bachofer (2003) 10356603
10 LK20 Christian Günther (2002) 10257239
11 LK20 Nils Deinaß (2002) 10262647
12 LK20 Jesper Wagner (2006) 10656958
13 LK21 Jacob Schneider (2006) 10660638
14 LK21 Toni Tippelskirch (2005) 10558658
15 LK22 Felix Heß (1996) 19654060
16 LK23 Matthias Ahle (1995) 19552933
17 LK23 Julian Stehle (1990) 19050304
18 LK23 Marc Buddrus (1990) 19050403
19 LK23 Dominik Kuti (1992) 19255492
20 LK23 Maximillian Donner (2002) 10257335
21 LK23 Eric Rothe (2002) 10262635
22 LK23 Tobias Schmalzl (2005) 10562785
23 LK23 Florian Heckel (2003) 10369680

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Franz-Peter Stümper (1970) 17050625
E2 LK7 Volker Deinaß (1966) 16601449
E3 LK7 Frank Deinaß (1966) 16603957
E4 LK7 Axel Kolb (1967) 16703906
E5 LK7 Uli Schmidt (1964) 16400147
E6 LK8 Gregor Warneke (1972) 17250127
E7 LK9 Wieland Knust (1962) 16250047
E8 LK9 Florian Fetzer (1974) 17450452
E9 LK10 Thomas Kohn (1967) 16750457
E10 LK10 Haiko Kraiss (1965) 16502645
E11 LK12 Lothar Wagner (1971) 17151191
E12 LK14 Ralph Hörmann (1971) 17150207
E13 LK14 Ingo Kaufmann (1972) 17280939
E14 LK15 Samuel Frank (1972) 17251389
E15 LK20 Klaus Wietschorke (1961) 16151393
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Nadine Schäfer (1991) 29100375
2 MF LK9 Maike Lichtherz (1985) 28500143
3 LK10 Katharina Hardegger-Daniel (1987) 28702501
4 LK11 Verena Schäfer (1993) 29300709
5 LK11 Teresa Stehle (1990) 29050165
6 LK11 Tamara Schäfer (1998) 29850678
7 LK17 Annkatrin Kuti (1991) 29151231
8 LK17 Tamara Bauer (1994) 29452135
9 LK18 Kimberly Carter (1973) 27353069 USA
10 LK20 Nina Günther (2004) 20456871
11 LK21 Kathrin Ruckh (1988) 28850452
12 LK21 Laura Heß (1998) 29851143
13 LK22 Linda Bachofer (2006) 20657701
14 LK22 Lilly Wagner (2004) 20457843
15 LK23 Emily Hirschle (2004) 20456933
16 LK23 Nelli Bornhak (2004) 20457051
17 LK23 Luise Kaufmann (2005) 20555288

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Kathrin Philippeit (1974) 27401428
E2 LK20 Saskia Ellermann (1980) 28001670
E3 LK20 Damaris Frank (1978) 27850635
E4 LK23 Nikki Esser (1972) 27201580
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Kathrin Philippeit (1974) 27401428
2 LK20 Denise Bauer (1975) 27552128
3 LK20 Saskia Ellermann (1980) 28001670
4 LK20 Damaris Frank (1978) 27850635
5 LK21 Petra Ksoll-Bornhak (1967) 26702928
6 LK22 Samantha Balzano (1973) 27350020
7 LK22 Tanja Reber (1978) 27851407
8 LK23 Nikki Esser (1972) 27201580
9 LK23 Daniela Bergmann (1975) 27550201
10 LK23 Annette Wolfrum (1974) 27451802
11 LK23 Petra Utz (1973) 27351989
12 LK23 Simona Cariglia (1980) 28051272

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Maike Lichtherz (1985) 28500143
E2 LK10 Katharina Hardegger-Daniel (1987) 28702501
E3 LK13 Petra Göller (1960) 26050239
E4 LK14 Sybille Schumacher (1953) 25350251
E5 LK15 Heike Herzog (1964) 26450369
E6 LK17 Helga Hoesch (1963) 26350272
E7 LK18 Kimberly Carter (1973) 27353069 USA
E8 LK19 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400128
E9 LK20 Birgit Steiner-Lepack (1965) 26550255
E10 LK20 Stefanie Schraub (1964) 26450243
E11 LK21 Kathrin Krauß (1988) 28850452
E12 LK21 Blanka Rehm (1977) 27751429
E13 LK21 Astrid Hagen (1963) 26351624
E14 LK21 Ulrike Deinaß (1967) 26752905
E15 LK21 Petra Heß (1967) 26750868
E16 LK22 Sibylle Ahle (1960) 26050831
E17 LK23 Gabi Schenzle (1959) 25951312
E18 LK23 Kirsten Valentin (1965) 26552708
E19 LK23 Birgit Wagner (1971) 27192859
E20 LK23 Heike Hänsel (1968) 26853051
E21 LK23 Dorothea Behret (1961) 26151976
E22 LK23 Nicole Schmidt (1970) 27002094
E23 LK23 Ute Wittmann (1963) 26350908
E24 LK23 Andrea Schneider (1974) 27453188
E25 LK23 Berit Streib (1975) 27553058
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Franz-Peter Stümper (1970) 17050625
2 LK8 Gregor Warneke (1972) 17250127
3 LK9 Florian Fetzer (1974) 17450452
4 MF LK12 Lothar Wagner (1971) 17151191
5 LK14 Stefan Ebner (1976) 17600146
6 LK14 Ralph Hörmann (1971) 17150207
7 LK14 Ingo Kaufmann (1972) 17280939
8 LK14 Thomas Behret (1960) 16050538
9 LK15 Samuel Frank (1972) 17251389
10 LK16 Markus Wyrwa (1967) 16702499
11 LK20 Klaus Wietschorke (1961) 16151393
12 LK21 Nektarios Vitsos (1972) 17280371
13 LK23 Heiko Waidelich (1972) 17283260
14 LK23 Hellmut Gohl-Göller (1959) 15950435
15 LK23 Reinhold Beck (1963) 16351016
16 MF LK23 Martin Knerr (1971) 17151214
17 LK23 Tobias Kruemmel (1972) 17283028
18 LK23 Frank Wittmann (1962) 16251364
19 LK23 Andreas Kerschagel (1972) 17250023
20 LK23 Andreas Hauser (1965) 16592863
21 LK23 Thomas Lepack (1966) 16650503
22 LK23 Rüdiger Hahn (1968) 16851243
23 LK23 Udo Hänsel (1964) 16451246
24 LK23 Jürgen Weinstein (1965) 16590312
25 LK23 Walter Breitinger (1961) 16151390
26 LK23 Markus Leib (1964) 16453325
27 LK23 Jens Schäfer (1964) 16451505
28 LK23 Dietmar Schmidt (1963) 16353386
29 MF LK23 Markus Schneider (1974) 17454413
30 LK23 Bernd Bauer (1968) 16855734
31 LK23 Christian Streib (1971) 17162827

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Volker Deinaß (1966) 16601449
E2 LK7 Frank Deinaß (1966) 16603957
E3 LK7 Axel Kolb (1967) 16703906
E4 LK7 Uli Schmidt (1964) 16400147
E5 LK8 Thomas Schreiner (1960) 16050355
E6 LK8 Joerg Wagner (1958) 15850499
E7 LK9 Wieland Knust (1962) 16250047
E8 LK9 Andreas Müller (1956) 15600231
E9 LK10 Thomas Kohn (1967) 16750457
E10 LK10 Haiko Kraiss (1965) 16502645
E11 LK11 Dietmar Ellwanger (1962) 16250519
E12 LK11 Michael Broghammer (1954) 15402093
E13 LK11 Gerhard Schad (1956) 15650263
E14 LK13 Wolf Scheifele (1954) 15450654
E15 LK13 Roland Kaysersberg (1959) 15950459
E16 LK13 Thomas Wörns (1958) 15851719
E17 LK15 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT A/D
E18 LK21 Klaus Reinauer (1960) 16050568
E19 LK23 Thomas Thüroff (1965) 16550928
E20 LK23 Xiaoyi Hu (1977) 17752313 CHN
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400128
2 LK21 Blanka Rehm (1977) 27751429
3 MF LK21 Ulrike Deinaß (1967) 26752905
4 LK21 Astrid Hagen (1963) 26351624
5 LK23 Nicole Schmidt (1970) 27002094
6 LK23 Gabi Schenzle (1959) 25951312
7 LK23 Birgit Wagner (1971) 27192859
8 LK23 Kirsten Valentin (1965) 26552708
9 LK23 Heike Hänsel (1968) 26853051
10 LK23 Dorothea Behret (1961) 26151976
11 LK23 Angelika Gabriel (1967) 26750901
12 LK23 Heike Fath (1966) 26653591

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Petra Göller (1960) 26050239
E2 LK14 Sybille Schumacher (1953) 25350251
E3 LK15 Heike Herzog (1964) 26450369
E4 LK17 Friederike Schneider (1955) 25550181
E5 LK17 Helga Hoesch (1963) 26350272
E6 LK18 Kimberly Carter (1973) 27353069 USA
E7 LK19 Kathrin Philippeit (1974) 27401428
E8 LK20 Saskia Ellermann (1980) 28001670
E9 LK20 Patricia Lumpp (1945) 24550120
E10 LK20 Damaris Frank (1978) 27850635
E11 LK20 Denise Bauer (1975) 27552128
E12 LK20 Birgit Steiner-Lepack (1965) 26550255
E13 LK20 Stefanie Schraub (1964) 26450243
E14 LK21 Karin Denz (1951) 25150234
E15 LK21 Petra Heß (1967) 26750868
E16 LK21 Petra Ksoll-Bornhak (1967) 26702928
E17 LK21 Viola Buddrus (1957) 25750208
E18 LK22 Samantha Balzano (1973) 27350020
E19 LK22 Antje Graf (1964) 26450938
E20 LK22 Tanja Reber (1978) 27851407
E21 LK23 Gabriele Ellermann (1951) 25150187
E22 LK23 Nikki Esser (1972) 27201580
E23 LK23 Dorett Schmid (1973) 27350405
E24 LK23 Gerda Rechnitzer (1948) 24850168
E25 LK23 Elvira Ruckh (1959) 25950808
E26 LK23 Jurgitta Bachofer (1974) 27452115
E27 LK23 Daniela Bergmann (1975) 27550201
E28 LK23 Elke Stäbler (1968) 26802869
E29 LK23 Petra Utz (1973) 27351989
E30 LK23 Annette Wolfrum (1974) 27451802
E31 LK23 Helga Gryska (1950) 25050677
E32 LK23 Ute Wittmann (1963) 26350908
E33 LK23 Edith Severin (1957) 25750834
E34 LK23 Inge Brosi (1953) 25350233
E35 LK23 Lotti Bloch (1948) 24850198
E36 LK23 Waltraud Strobel (1948) 24850165
E37 LK23 Elke Lehle (1950) 25050670
E38 LK23 Mechthild von Cetto (1942) 24250115
E39 LK23 Simone Cervo (1975) 27553052
E40 LK23 Andrea Schneider (1974) 27453188
E41 LK23 Christina Fricke (1978) 27852709
E42 LK23 Berit Streib (1975) 27553058
E43 LK23 Martina Klose (1967) 26753929
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Volker Deinaß (1966) 16601449
2 LK7 Frank Deinaß (1966) 16603957
3 LK7 Axel Kolb (1967) 16703906
4 LK7 Uli Schmidt (1964) 16400147
5 LK9 Wieland Knust (1962) 16250047
6 LK10 Thomas Kohn (1967) 16750457
7 LK10 Haiko Kraiss (1965) 16502645
8 LK11 Dietmar Ellwanger (1962) 16250519

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Franz-Peter Stümper (1970) 17050625
E2 LK8 Thomas Schreiner (1960) 16050355
E3 LK8 Joerg Wagner (1958) 15850499
E4 LK9 Andreas Müller (1956) 15600231
E5 LK11 Joachim Halverscheidt (1949) 14950294
E6 LK11 Michael Broghammer (1954) 15402093
E7 LK11 Gerhard Schad (1956) 15650263
E8 LK13 Wolf Scheifele (1954) 15450654
E9 LK13 Roland Kaysersberg (1959) 15950459
E10 LK13 Thomas Wörns (1958) 15851719
E11 LK14 Thomas Behret (1960) 16050538
E12 LK14 Wilhelm Bloch (1946) 14602827
E13 LK14 Klaus Schneider (1949) 14950406
E14 LK15 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT A/D
E15 LK15 Bodo Knüppel (1949) 14950395
E16 LK16 Markus Wyrwa (1967) 16702499
E17 LK17 Wolfgang Zeller (1946) 14650427
E18 LK18 Michael Bodingbauer (1948) 14850825
E19 LK20 Klaus Wietschorke (1961) 16151393
E20 LK21 Klaus Reinauer (1960) 16050568
E21 LK21 Wolfgang Hoesch (1948) 14850369
E22 LK23 Thomas Thüroff (1965) 16550928
E23 LK23 Karl Ottmueller (1949) 14951545
E24 LK23 Hellmut Gohl-Göller (1959) 15950435
E25 LK23 Reinhold Beck (1963) 16351016
E26 LK23 Klaus-Peter Schmidt (1952) 15250420
E27 LK23 Frank Wittmann (1962) 16251364
E28 LK23 Andreas Hauser (1965) 16592863
E29 LK23 Harald Bender (1956) 15658220
E30 LK23 Timon Eisele (1967) 16704443
E31 LK23 Rüdiger Hahn (1968) 16851243
E32 LK23 Jürgen Brosi (1948) 14850471
E33 LK23 Thomas Lepack (1966) 16650503
E34 LK23 Rainer Ruckh (1958) 15850866
E35 LK23 Alfred Schumacher (1953) 15351384
E36 LK23 Jürgen Weinstein (1965) 16590312
E37 LK23 Walter Breitinger (1961) 16151390
E38 LK23 Markus Leib (1964) 16453325
E39 LK23 Jens Schäfer (1964) 16451505
E40 LK23 Udo Hänsel (1964) 16451246
E41 LK23 Dietmar Schmidt (1963) 16353386
E42 LK23 Bernd Bauer (1968) 16855734
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Petra Göller (1960) 26050239
2 LK14 Sybille Schumacher (1953) 25350251
3 MF LK15 Heike Herzog (1964) 26450369
4 LK17 Helga Hoesch (1963) 26350272
5 LK17 Friederike Schneider (1955) 25550181
6 LK20 Stefanie Schraub (1964) 26450243
7 LK20 Patricia Lumpp (1945) 24550120
8 LK20 Birgit Steiner-Lepack (1965) 26550255
9 MF LK21 Karin Denz (1951) 25150234
10 LK21 Petra Heß (1967) 26750868
11 LK21 Viola Buddrus (1957) 25750208
12 LK22 Sibylle Ahle (1960) 26050831
13 LK22 Antje Graf (1964) 26450938
14 LK23 Gabriele Ellermann (1951) 25150187
15 LK23 Birgit Grohmann (1961) 26150889
16 LK23 Elvira Ruckh (1959) 25950808
17 LK23 Ute Wittmann (1963) 26350908
18 LK23 Gerda Rechnitzer (1948) 24850168

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400128
E2 LK21 Petra Ksoll-Bornhak (1967) 26702928
E3 LK21 Astrid Hagen (1963) 26351624
E4 LK21 Ulrike Deinaß (1967) 26752905
E5 LK23 Gabi Schenzle (1959) 25951312
E6 LK23 Kirsten Valentin (1965) 26552708
E7 LK23 Heike Hänsel (1968) 26853051
E8 LK23 Dorothea Behret (1961) 26151976
E9 LK23 Angelika Gabriel (1967) 26750901
E10 LK23 Edith Severin (1957) 25750834
E11 LK23 Inge Brosi (1953) 25350233
E12 LK23 Lotti Bloch (1948) 24850198
E13 LK23 Waltraud Strobel (1948) 24850165
E14 LK23 Elke Lehle (1950) 25050670
E15 LK23 Mechthild von Cetto (1942) 24250115
E16 LK23 Nicole Schmidt (1970) 27002094
E17 LK23 Martina Klose (1967) 26753929
E18 LK23 Heike Fath (1966) 26653591
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Thomas Schreiner (1960) 16050355
2 LK8 Joerg Wagner (1958) 15850499
3 LK9 Andreas Müller (1956) 15600231
4 LK11 Joachim Halverscheidt (1949) 14950294
5 MF LK11 Michael Broghammer (1954) 15402093
6 LK11 Gerhard Schad (1956) 15650263
7 LK13 Wolf Scheifele (1954) 15450654
8 LK13 Thomas Wörns (1958) 15851719
9 LK13 Roland Kaysersberg (1959) 15950459
10 LK14 Hansjörg Denz (1951) 15150286
11 MF LK15 Bodo Knüppel (1949) 14950395
12 LK15 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT A/D
13 LK21 Klaus Reinauer (1960) 16050568
14 LK23 Karl Ottmueller (1949) 14951545
15 LK23 Klaus-Peter Schmidt (1952) 15250420
16 LK23 Rainer Ruckh (1958) 15850866
17 LK23 Alfred Schumacher (1953) 15351384
18 LK23 Harald Bender (1956) 15658220
19 LK23 Rolf Vondung (1952) 15252983

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jürgen Först (1943) 14350432
E2 LK14 Thomas Behret (1960) 16050538
E3 LK14 Dieter Schaffer (1944) 14450033
E4 LK14 Wilhelm Bloch (1946) 14602827
E5 LK14 Klaus Schneider (1949) 14950406
E6 LK15 Eugen Waidelich (1947) 14750476
E7 LK17 Wolfgang Zeller (1946) 14650427
E8 LK18 Michael Bodingbauer (1948) 14850825
E9 LK19 Norbert Schenzle (1949) 14900271
E10 LK21 Wolfgang Hoesch (1948) 14850369
E11 LK22 Stephan Lehle (1948) 14850553
E12 LK22 Willi Strobel (1944) 14450368
E13 LK23 Hellmut Gohl-Göller (1959) 15950435
E14 LK23 Jürgen Brosi (1948) 14850471
E15 LK23 Reinhard Ellermann (1945) 14550347
E16 LK23 Karl Neff (1944) 14450465
E17 LK23 Gert Ruffert (1941) 14150524
E18 LK23 Manfred Buddrus (1949) 14950775
E19 LK23 Rainer Rickert (1949) 14952579
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Jürgen Först (1943) 14350432
2 LK14 Wilhelm Bloch (1946) 14602827
3 MF LK14 Dieter Schaffer (1944) 14450033
4 LK14 Klaus Schneider (1949) 14950406
5 LK15 Eugen Waidelich (1947) 14750476
6 LK17 Wolfgang Zeller (1946) 14650427
7 LK18 Michael Bodingbauer (1948) 14850825
8 LK19 Norbert Schenzle (1949) 14900271
9 LK21 Wolfgang Hoesch (1948) 14850369
10 LK22 Stephan Lehle (1948) 14850553
11 LK22 Willi Strobel (1944) 14450368
12 LK23 Jürgen Brosi (1948) 14850471
13 MF LK23 Karl Neff (1944) 14450465
14 LK23 Gert Ruffert (1941) 14150524
15 LK23 Manfred Buddrus (1949) 14950775
16 LK23 Rainer Rickert (1949) 14952579
17 LK23 Peter Weisskirchen (1936) 13650161
18 LK23 Armin Steuer (1939) 13950720
19 LK23 Reinhard Ellermann (1945) 14550347

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Joachim Halverscheidt (1949) 14950294
E2 LK15 Bodo Knüppel (1949) 14950395
E3 LK23 Karl Ottmueller (1949) 14951545