Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20373
TA TSV Waldenbuch WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Uli Schmidt (1964) 16400147
2 LK7 Franz-Peter Stümper (1970) 17050625
3 LK7 Axel Kolb (1967) 16703906
4 LK7 Frank Deinaß (1966) 16603957
5 LK7 Gregor Warneke (1972) 17250127
6 LK7 Volker Deinaß (1966) 16601449
7 LK8 Wieland Knust (1962) 16250047
8 LK10 Haiko Kraiss (1965) 16502645
9 LK11 Thomas Kohn (1967) 16750457
10 LK11 Lothar Wagner (1971) 17151191
11 LK11 Florian Fetzer (1974) 17450452
12 LK11 Joerg Wagner (1958) 15850499
13 LK13 Ralph Hörmann (1971) 17150207
14 LK13 Roland Kaysersberg (1959) 15950459
15 LK13 Thomas Wörns (1958) 15851719
16 LK14 Marius Behret (1997) 19751295
17 LK14 Ingo Kaufmann (1972) 17280939
18 LK14 Jonas Breitinger (1995) 19551611
19 LK14 Tinus Breitinger (1997) 19752357
20 LK14 Samuel Frank (1972) 17251389
21 LK14 Thomas Behret (1960) 16050538
22 LK15 Christian Behret (1994) 19451500
23 LK16 Nicolas Sonder (1982) 18200079
24 LK16 Anton Tiszberger (1999) 19950999
25 LK18 Mattis Graf (1996) 19654038
26 LK19 Marc Göller (1993) 19350382
27 LK20 Timon Boemer (2000) 10061869
28 LK20 Christian Günther (2002) 10257239
29 LK20 Fabian Bachofer (2003) 10356603
30 LK20 Klaus Wietschorke (1961) 16151393
31 LK21 Tom Luca Schmid (2002) 10201069
32 LK21 Jesper Wagner (2006) 10656958
33 LK22 Matthias Ahle (1995) 19552933
34 LK22 Felix Heß (1996) 19654060
35 LK23 Julian Stehle (1990) 19050304
36 LK23 Michael Ruckh (1983) 18352889
37 LK23 Nick Schwarz (1999) 19953071
38 LK23 Alexander Lendl (1997) 19753237
39 LK23 Stefan Schneider (1990) 19002923
40 LK23 Marc Buddrus (1990) 19050403
41 LK23 Dominik Kuti (1992) 19255492
42 LK5 Nadine Schäfer (1991) 29100375
43 MF LK9 Maike Lichtherz (1985) 28500143
44 LK10 Verena Schäfer (1993) 29300709
45 LK10 Teresa Stehle (1990) 29050165
46 LK10 Tamara Schäfer (1998) 29850678
47 LK15 Annkatrin Ahle (1991) 29151231
48 LK17 Tamara Bauer (1994) 29452135
49 LK20 Kathrin Krauß (1988) 28850452
50 LK21 Laura Heß (1998) 29851143
51 LK23 Lilian Walcher (2001) 20151421
52 LK23 Shana Schwarz (2000) 20002634
53 LK23 Marlene Wagner (2002) 20252954
54 LK23 Nina Hoesch (2000) 20002633
55 LK23 Felizia Probst (2000) 20002637
56 LK23 Nora Gersitz (1998) 29804624
57 LK23 Jessica Graf (1998) 29804625
58 LK23 Pauline Tovar (2002) 20255039

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Bernd Bauer (1968)
2 LK23 Tobias Binmöller (1993)
3 LK23 Dominik Bloch (1986)
4 LK23 Reinhard Ellermann (1945) 14550347
5 LK23 Andreas Hauser (1965) 16592863
6 LK23 Tobias Kruemmel (1972) 17283028
7 LK23 Karl Neff (1944) 14450465
8 LK23 Rainer Rickert (1949) 14952579
9 LK23 Stefan Roth (1970) 17051926
10 LK23 Rainer Ruckh (1958) 15850866
11 LK23 Gert Ruffert (1941) 14150524
12 LK23 Dierk Schaffer (1973) 17353096
13 LK23 Dietmar Schmidt (1963) 16353386
14 MF LK23 Markus Schneider (1974) 17454413
15 LK23 Alfred Schumacher (1953) 15351384
16 LK23 Armin Steuer (1939) 13950720
17 LK23 Christian Streib (1971)
18 LK23 Rolf Vondung (1952)
19 LK23 Heiko Waidelich (1972) 17283260
20 LK23 Peter Weisskirchen (1936) 13650161
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jurgitta Bachofer (1974) 27452115
2 LK23 Dorothea Behret (1961) 26151976
3 LK23 Daniela Bergmann (1975) 27550201
4 LK23 Nadine Blickle (1981)
5 LK23 Fabienne Bloch (1982)
6 LK23 Lotti Bloch (1948) 24850198
7 LK23 Inge Brosi (1953) 25350233
8 LK23 Karolina Buck (1981)
9 LK23 Simone Cervo (1975)
10 LK23 Heike Fath (1966) 26653591
11 LK23 Eileen Finckh (2000)
12 LK23 Christina Fricke (1978)
13 LK23 Angelika Gabriel (1967) 26750901
14 LK23 Helga Gryska (1950) 25050677
15 LK23 Conny Haag (1970) 27050526
16 LK23 Heike Hänsel (1968) 26853051
17 LK23 Martina Klose (1967)
18 LK23 Margit Kraushaar-Scheifele (1952) 25250739
19 LK23 Elke Lehle (1950) 25050670
20 LK23 Gerda Rechnitzer (1948) 24850168
21 LK23 Dorett Schmid (1973) 27350405
22 LK23 Gabi Schmieg (1950) 25050683
23 LK23 Andrea Schneider (1974)
24 MF LK23 Edith Severin (1957) 25750834
25 LK23 Elke Stäbler (1968) 26802869
26 LK23 Berit Streib (1975)
27 LK23 Waltraud Strobel (1948) 24850165
28 LK23 Alexandra Wirbelauer (1989)
29 LK23 Ute Wittmann (1963) 26350908
30 LK23 Mechthild von Cetto (1942) 24250115
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Fabienne Bloch (1982)
2 LK23 Lotti Bloch (1948) 24850198
3 LK23 Inge Brosi (1953) 25350233
4 LK23 Angelika Gabriel (1967) 26750901
5 LK23 Helga Gryska (1950) 25050677
6 LK23 Conny Haag (1970) 27050526
7 LK23 Margit Kraushaar-Scheifele (1952) 25250739
8 LK23 Elke Lehle (1950) 25050670
9 LK23 Gerda Rechnitzer (1948) 24850168
10 LK23 Gabi Schmieg (1950) 25050683
11 MF LK23 Edith Severin (1957) 25750834
12 LK23 Waltraud Strobel (1948) 24850165
13 LK23 Ute Wittmann (1963) 26350908
14 LK23 Mechthild von Cetto (1942) 24250115

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Leopold Schneider (2009) 10911215
2 Savannah Balzano (2009) 20955471
3 Sarah Bauer (2009) 20955462
4 Mika Bergmann (2009) 10905051
5 Elia Cervo (2009) 10911269
6 MF Felix Klein (2009) 10911150
7 Julian Schlüter (2009)
8 Luisa Schmidt (2009) 20957167
9 Jakob Fritz (2010)
10 Joris Lutz (2009)
11 Lukas Stobel (2009)
12 Hannes Stübel (2011)
13 Malou Fröhlich (2009)
14 Lukas Fischer (2010)
15 Hannah Krieger (2010)
16 Anton Salzmann (2010)
17 Felix Bauer (2012)
18 Mika Förstner (2009)
19 Louis Walzer (2009)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Simon Knerr (2008) 10823980
2 MF LK23 Vincent Reber (2008) 10828039
3 LK23 Mats Waidelich (2008) 10831743
4 Leopold Schneider (2009) 10911215
5 LK23 Chiara Hirschle (2007) 20756547
6 Savannah Balzano (2009) 20955471
7 LK23 Lisa Marie Beck (2008) 20807960
8 Sarah Bauer (2009) 20955462
9 LK23 Lotte Stübel (2008) 20807962
10 LK23 Joseph Sacher (2007) 10762557
11 Mika Bergmann (2009) 10905051
12 LK23 Emilia Fritz (2008) 20807613
13 LK23 Zane Kelly (2008) 10831176 USA
14 LK23 Charles Mouchonnet (2008) 10831751 FRA
15 LK23 Henri Streib (2008) 10833744
16 Elia Cervo (2009) 10911269
17 Felix Klein (2009) 10911150
18 Luisa Schmidt (2009) 20957167
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Jesper Wagner (2006) 10656958
2 LK22 Toni Tippelskirch (2005) 10558658
3 LK22 Jacob Schneider (2006) 10660638
4 LK23 Tobias Schmalzl (2005) 10562785
5 LK23 Fabio Heiter (2006) 10660601
6 LK23 Simon Knerr (2008) 10823980
7 LK23 Robin Bergmann (2006) 10660608
8 LK23 Ben Streib (2005) 10563238
9 LK23 Vincent Reber (2008) 10828039
10 LK23 Maurice Pohlen (2005) 10562760
11 LK23 Leon Esser (2005) 10562786
12 Leopold Schneider (2009) 10911215
13 LK23 Joseph Sacher (2007) 10762557
14 LK23 Jedidja Frank (2006) 10660600
15 Mika Bergmann (2009) 10905051
16 LK23 Zane Kelly (2008) 10831176 USA
17 LK23 Charles Mouchonnet (2008) 10831751 FRA
18 LK23 Henri Streib (2008) 10833744
19 Elia Cervo (2009) 10911269
20 Felix Klein (2009) 10911150
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Linda Bachofer (2006) 20657701
2 LK22 Luise Kaufmann (2005) 20555288
3 LK23 Lisa Hänsel (2005) 20555121
4 LK23 Leonie Klein (2006) 20657697
5 LK23 Guilia Lehle (2005) 20557944
6 LK23 Chiara Hirschle (2007) 20756547
7 Savannah Balzano (2009) 20955471
8 LK23 Lisa Marie Beck (2008) 20807960
9 Sarah Bauer (2009) 20955462
10 LK23 Emma Stübel (2006) 20661365
11 LK23 Carina Schönewald (2005) 20555286
12 LK23 Lotte Stübel (2008) 20807962
13 LK23 Emilia Fritz (2008) 20807613
14 Luisa Schmidt (2009) 20957167
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Christian Günther (2002) 10257239
2 LK20 Fabian Bachofer (2003) 10356603
3 LK21 Tom Luca Schmid (2002) 10201069
4 LK21 Jesper Wagner (2006) 10656958
5 MF LK22 Nils Deinaß (2002) 10262647
6 LK22 Toni Tippelskirch (2005) 10558658
7 LK22 Jacob Schneider (2006) 10660638
8 LK23 Maximillian Donner (2002) 10257335
9 LK23 Eric Rothe (2002) 10262635
10 LK23 Kai Hirschle (2003) 10356480
11 LK23 Tobias Schmalzl (2005) 10562785
12 LK23 Fabio Heiter (2006) 10660601
13 LK23 Simon Knerr (2008) 10823980
14 LK23 Philipp Vikuk (2002) 10262761
15 LK23 Jann-Philipp Burkhardt (2002) 10257388
16 LK23 Mateusz Hampelski (2004) 10463529
17 LK23 Samuel Hohaus (2001) 10162283
18 LK23 Lukas Nagel (2001) 10166164
19 LK23 Finn Gersitz (2004) 10461386
20 LK23 Moritz Beck (2003) 10356431
21 LK23 Florian Heckel (2003) 10369680
22 LK23 Benedict Blum (2002) 10266932
23 LK23 Jacob Elis (2004) 10470452
24 LK23 Robin Bergmann (2006) 10660608
25 LK23 Ben Streib (2005) 10563238
26 LK23 Vincent Reber (2008) 10828039
27 LK23 Leon Esser (2005) 10562786
28 LK23 Jedidja Frank (2006) 10660600
29 LK23 Zane Kelly (2008) 10831176 USA
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Nina Günther (2004) 20456871
2 LK22 Linda Bachofer (2006) 20657701
3 LK22 Luise Kaufmann (2005) 20555288
4 LK22 Lilly Wagner (2004) 20457843
5 LK23 Nelli Bornhak (2004) 20457051
6 LK23 Emily Hirschle (2004) 20456933
7 LK23 Angelika Theiß (2002) 20255150
8 LK23 Lisa Hänsel (2005) 20555121
9 LK23 Leonie Klein (2006) 20657697
10 LK23 Lilian Walcher (2001) 20151421
11 LK23 Marlene Wagner (2002) 20252954
12 LK23 Laura Lepack (2002) 20252952
13 LK23 Guilia Lehle (2005) 20557944
14 LK23 Chiara Hirschle (2007) 20756547
15 LK23 Lisa Marie Beck (2008) 20807960
16 LK23 Emma Stübel (2006) 20661365
17 LK23 Carina Schönewald (2005) 20555286
18 LK23 Lotte Stübel (2008) 20807962
19 LK23 Emilia Fritz (2008) 20807613
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Marius Behret (1997) 19751295
2 LK14 Jonas Breitinger (1995) 19551611
3 LK14 Tinus Breitinger (1997) 19752357
4 MF LK15 Christian Behret (1994) 19451500
5 LK16 Nicolas Sonder (1982) 18200079
6 LK16 Anton Tiszberger (1999) 19950999
7 LK18 Mattis Graf (1996) 19654038
8 LK19 Thomas Scherl (1986) 18650663
9 LK19 Marc Göller (1993) 19350382
10 LK20 Christian Günther (2002) 10257239
11 LK20 Fabian Bachofer (2003) 10356603
12 LK20 Timon Boemer (2000) 10061869
13 LK21 Tom Luca Schmid (2002) 10201069
14 LK21 Jesper Wagner (2006) 10656958
15 LK22 Felix Heß (1996) 19654060
16 LK22 Matthias Ahle (1995) 19552933
17 LK22 Nils Deinaß (2002) 10262647
18 LK22 Toni Tippelskirch (2005) 10558658
19 LK22 Jacob Schneider (2006) 10660638
20 LK23 Julian Stehle (1990) 19050304
21 LK23 Alexander Lendl (1997) 19753237
22 LK23 Samuel Hohaus (2001) 10162283
23 LK23 Lukas Nagel (2001) 10166164
24 LK23 Johann Boemer (1998) 19862010
25 LK23 Marc Buddrus (1990) 19050403
26 LK23 Dominik Kuti (1992) 19255492
27 LK23 David Wörns (2000) 10004000
28 LK23 Xiaoyi Hu (1977) 17752313 CHN

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Uli Schmidt (1964) 16400147
E2 LK7 Franz-Peter Stümper (1970) 17050625
E3 LK7 Gregor Warneke (1972) 17250127
E4 LK7 Axel Kolb (1967) 16703906
E5 LK7 Frank Deinaß (1966) 16603957
E6 LK7 Volker Deinaß (1966) 16601449
E7 LK8 Wieland Knust (1962) 16250047
E8 LK10 Haiko Kraiss (1965) 16502645
E9 LK11 Thomas Kohn (1967) 16750457
E10 LK11 Lothar Wagner (1971) 17151191
E11 LK11 Florian Fetzer (1974) 17450452
E12 LK13 Ralph Hörmann (1971) 17150207
E13 LK14 Thomas Behret (1960) 16050538
E14 LK14 Samuel Frank (1972) 17251389
E15 LK14 Ingo Kaufmann (1972) 17280939
E16 LK20 Klaus Wietschorke (1961) 16151393
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Nadine Schäfer (1991) 29100375
2 MF LK9 Maike Lichtherz (1985) 28500143
3 LK10 Verena Schäfer (1993) 29300709
4 LK10 Teresa Stehle (1990) 29050165
5 LK10 Tamara Schäfer (1998) 29850678
6 LK10 Katharina Hardegger-Daniel (1987) 28702501
7 LK15 Annkatrin Ahle (1991) 29151231
8 LK17 Tamara Bauer (1994) 29452135
9 LK20 Kathrin Krauß (1988) 28850452
10 LK21 Laura Heß (1998) 29851143
11 LK21 Nina Günther (2004) 20456871
12 LK22 Linda Bachofer (2006) 20657701
13 LK22 Luise Kaufmann (2005) 20555288
14 LK22 Lilly Wagner (2004) 20457843
15 LK23 Lilian Walcher (2001) 20151421
16 LK23 Shana Schwarz (2000) 20002634
17 LK23 Marlene Wagner (2002) 20252954
18 LK23 Felizia Probst (2000) 20002637
19 LK23 Nora Gersitz (1998) 29804624

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Kathrin Philippeit (1974) 27401428
E2 LK20 Saskia Ellermann (1980) 28001670
E3 LK20 Damaris Frank (1978) 27850635
E4 LK23 Nikki Esser (1972) 27201580
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Petra Ksoll-Bornhak (1967) 26702928
2 MF LK19 Kathrin Philippeit (1974) 27401428
3 LK20 Saskia Ellermann (1980) 28001670
4 LK20 Damaris Frank (1978) 27850635
5 LK21 Denise Bauer (1975) 27552128
6 LK22 Samantha Balzano (1973) 27350020
7 LK23 Nikki Esser (1972) 27201580
8 LK23 Tanja Reber (1978) 27851407
9 LK23 Daniela Bergmann (1975) 27550201
10 LK23 Annette Wolfrum (1974) 27451802
11 LK23 Petra Utz (1973) 27351989
12 LK23 Simona Cariglia (1980) 28051272

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Maike Lichtherz (1985) 28500143
E2 LK10 Katharina Hardegger-Daniel (1987) 28702501
E3 LK13 Petra Göller (1960) 26050239
E4 LK14 Sybille Schumacher (1953) 25350251
E5 LK15 Cornelia Breitinger (1961) 26150348
E6 LK15 Heike Herzog (1964) 26450369
E7 LK17 Helga Hoesch (1963) 26350272
E8 LK17 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400128
E9 LK20 Kathrin Krauß (1988) 28850452
E10 LK20 Sibylle Ahle (1960) 26050831
E11 LK21 Stefanie Schraub (1964) 26450243
E12 LK21 Blanka Rehm (1977) 27751429
E13 LK21 Nicole Schmidt (1970) 27002094
E14 LK21 Birgit Steiner-Lepack (1965) 26550255
E15 LK22 Petra Heß (1967) 26750868
E16 LK22 Astrid Hagen (1963) 26351624
E17 LK22 Ulrike Deinaß (1967) 26752905
E18 LK23 Gabi Schenzle (1959) 25951312
E19 LK23 Kirsten Valentin (1965) 26552708
E20 LK23 Birgit Wagner (1971) 27192859
E21 LK23 Heike Hänsel (1968) 26853051
E22 LK23 Dorothea Behret (1961) 26151976
E23 LK23 Ute Wittmann (1963) 26350908
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Uli Schmidt (1964) 16400147
2 LK7 Franz-Peter Stümper (1970) 17050625
3 LK7 Gregor Warneke (1972) 17250127
4 MF LK11 Lothar Wagner (1971) 17151191
5 LK11 Florian Fetzer (1974) 17450452
6 LK13 Ralph Hörmann (1971) 17150207
7 LK14 Ingo Kaufmann (1972) 17280939
8 LK14 Samuel Frank (1972) 17251389
9 LK20 Klaus Wietschorke (1961) 16151393
10 LK21 Hellmut Gohl-Göller (1959) 15950435
11 LK22 Nektarios Vitsos (1972) 17280371
12 LK23 Andreas Balzano (1970) 17050077
13 LK23 Reinhold Beck (1963) 16351016
14 MF LK23 Martin Knerr (1971) 17151214
15 LK23 Tobias Kruemmel (1972) 17283028
16 LK23 Dierk Schaffer (1973) 17353096
17 LK23 Frank Wittmann (1962) 16251364
18 LK23 Andreas Kerschagel (1972) 17250023
19 LK23 Thomas Lepack (1966) 16650503
20 LK23 Rüdiger Hahn (1968) 16851243
21 LK23 Timon Eisele (1967) 16704443
22 LK23 Udo Hänsel (1964) 16451246
23 LK23 Jürgen Weinstein (1965) 16590312
24 LK23 Walter Breitinger (1961) 16151390
25 LK23 Heiko Waidelich (1972) 17283260
26 LK23 Andreas Hauser (1965) 16592863
27 LK23 Markus Schneider (1974) 17454413
28 LK23 Stefan Roth (1970) 17051926
29 LK23 Pasquale Cariglia (1974) 17453143
30 LK23 Dietmar Schmidt (1963) 16353386

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Axel Kolb (1967) 16703906
E2 LK7 Frank Deinaß (1966) 16603957
E3 LK7 Volker Deinaß (1966) 16601449
E4 LK8 Wieland Knust (1962) 16250047
E5 LK8 Andreas Müller (1956) 15600231
E6 LK10 Haiko Kraiss (1965) 16502645
E7 LK11 Dietmar Ellwanger (1962) 16250519
E8 LK11 Thomas Kohn (1967) 16750457
E9 LK11 Joerg Wagner (1958) 15850499
E10 LK11 Michael Broghammer (1954) 15402093
E11 LK12 Wolf Scheifele (1954) 15450654
E12 LK12 Gerhard Schad (1956) 15650263
E13 LK13 Roland Kaysersberg (1959) 15950459
E14 LK13 Thomas Wörns (1958) 15851719
E15 LK14 Thomas Behret (1960) 16050538
E16 LK15 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT
E17 LK16 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
E18 LK18 Markus Wyrwa (1967) 16702499
E19 LK19 Klaus Reinauer (1960) 16050568
E20 LK21 Thomas Thüroff (1965) 16550928
E21 LK23 Xiaoyi Hu (1977) 17752313 CHN
E22 LK23 Markus Leib (1964) 16453325
E23 LK23 Jens Schäfer (1964) 16451505
E24 LK23 Michael Lendl (1963) 16304008
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400128
2 LK21 Blanka Rehm (1977) 27751429
3 LK21 Nicole Schmidt (1970) 27002094
4 MF LK22 Ulrike Deinaß (1967) 26752905
5 LK22 Astrid Hagen (1963) 26351624
6 LK23 Gabi Schenzle (1959) 25951312
7 LK23 Birgit Wagner (1971) 27192859
8 LK23 Kirsten Valentin (1965) 26552708
9 LK23 Heike Hänsel (1968) 26853051
10 LK23 Dorothea Behret (1961) 26151976
11 LK23 Heike Fath (1966) 26653591

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Petra Göller (1960) 26050239
E2 LK14 Sybille Schumacher (1953) 25350251
E3 LK15 Cornelia Breitinger (1961) 26150348
E4 LK15 Heike Herzog (1964) 26450369
E5 LK16 Friederike Schneider (1955) 25550181
E6 LK17 Helga Hoesch (1963) 26350272
E7 LK18 Patricia Lumpp (1945) 24550120
E8 LK19 Petra Ksoll-Bornhak (1967) 26702928
E9 LK19 Kathrin Philippeit (1974) 27401428
E10 LK19 Karin Denz (1951) 25150234
E11 LK20 Damaris Frank (1978) 27850635
E12 LK21 Denise Bauer (1975) 27552128
E13 LK21 Stefanie Schraub (1964) 26450243
E14 LK21 Viola Buddrus (1957) 25750208
E15 LK21 Birgit Steiner-Lepack (1965) 26550255
E16 LK22 Petra Heß (1967) 26750868
E17 LK22 Samantha Balzano (1973) 27350020
E18 LK22 Antje Graf (1964) 26450938
E19 LK23 Gabriele Ellermann (1951) 25150187
E20 LK23 Nikki Esser (1972) 27201580
E21 LK23 Tanja Reber (1978) 27851407
E22 LK23 Dorett Schmid (1973) 27350405
E23 LK23 Angelika Gabriel (1967) 26750901
E24 LK23 Gerda Rechnitzer (1948) 24850168
E25 LK23 Elvira Ruckh (1959) 25950808
E26 LK23 Jurgitta Bachofer (1974) 27452115
E27 LK23 Daniela Bergmann (1975) 27550201
E28 LK23 Elke Stäbler (1968) 26802869
E29 LK23 Petra Utz (1973) 27351989
E30 LK23 Annette Wolfrum (1974) 27451802
E31 LK23 Helga Gryska (1950) 25050677
E32 LK23 Ute Wittmann (1963) 26350908
E33 LK23 Edith Severin (1957) 25750834
E34 LK23 Inge Brosi (1953) 25350233
E35 LK23 Lotti Bloch (1948) 24850198
E36 LK23 Waltraud Strobel (1948) 24850165
E37 LK23 Elke Lehle (1950) 25050670
E38 LK23 Mechthild von Cetto (1942) 24250115
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Axel Kolb (1967) 16703906
2 LK7 Frank Deinaß (1966) 16603957
3 MF LK7 Volker Deinaß (1966) 16601449
4 LK8 Wieland Knust (1962) 16250047
5 LK8 Andreas Müller (1956) 15600231
6 LK10 Haiko Kraiss (1965) 16502645
7 LK11 Thomas Kohn (1967) 16750457
8 LK11 Dietmar Ellwanger (1962) 16250519
9 LK13 Roland Kaysersberg (1959) 15950459
10 LK14 Thomas Behret (1960) 16050538
11 MF LK16 Uwe Schraub (1961) 16150446
12 LK18 Markus Wyrwa (1967) 16702499
13 LK19 Klaus Reinauer (1960) 16050568
14 LK23 Markus Leib (1964) 16453325
15 LK23 Jens Schäfer (1964) 16451505

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Uli Schmidt (1964) 16400147
E2 LK11 Joachim Halverscheidt (1949) 14950294
E3 LK11 Joerg Wagner (1958) 15850499
E4 LK11 Michael Broghammer (1954) 15402093
E5 LK12 Wolf Scheifele (1954) 15450654
E6 LK12 Gerhard Schad (1956) 15650263
E7 LK13 Thomas Wörns (1958) 15851719
E8 LK13 Klaus Schneider (1949) 14950406
E9 LK14 Wilhelm Bloch (1946) 14602827
E10 LK15 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT
E11 LK17 Bodo Knüppel (1949) 14950395
E12 LK18 Michael Bodingbauer (1948) 14850825
E13 LK20 Klaus Wietschorke (1961) 16151393
E14 LK21 Thomas Thüroff (1965) 16550928
E15 LK21 Hellmut Gohl-Göller (1959) 15950435
E16 LK21 Wolfgang Hoesch (1948) 14850369
E17 LK23 Reinhold Beck (1963) 16351016
E18 LK23 Klaus-Peter Schmidt (1952) 15250420
E19 LK23 Frank Wittmann (1962) 16251364
E20 LK23 Harald Bender (1956) 15658220
E21 LK23 Timon Eisele (1967) 16704443
E22 LK23 Rüdiger Hahn (1968) 16851243
E23 LK23 Jürgen Brosi (1948) 14850471
E24 LK23 Dietmar Schmidt (1963) 16353386
E25 LK23 Thomas Lepack (1966) 16650503
E26 LK23 Rainer Ruckh (1958) 15850866
E27 LK23 Alfred Schumacher (1953) 15351384
E28 LK23 Walter Breitinger (1961) 16151390
E29 LK23 Jürgen Weinstein (1965) 16590312
E30 LK23 Udo Hänsel (1964) 16451246
E31 LK23 Andreas Hauser (1965) 16592863
E32 LK23 Karl Ottmueller (1949) 14951545
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Petra Göller (1960) 26050239
2 LK14 Sybille Schumacher (1953) 25350251
3 LK15 Cornelia Breitinger (1961) 26150348
4 MF LK15 Heike Herzog (1964) 26450369
5 LK16 Friederike Schneider (1955) 25550181
6 LK17 Helga Hoesch (1963) 26350272
7 LK18 Patricia Lumpp (1945) 24550120
8 MF LK19 Karin Denz (1951) 25150234
9 LK20 Sibylle Ahle (1960) 26050831
10 LK21 Stefanie Schraub (1964) 26450243
11 LK21 Viola Buddrus (1957) 25750208
12 LK21 Birgit Steiner-Lepack (1965) 26550255
13 LK22 Petra Heß (1967) 26750868
14 LK22 Antje Graf (1964) 26450938
15 LK23 Gabriele Ellermann (1951) 25150187
16 LK23 Birgit Grohmann (1961) 26150889
17 LK23 Elvira Ruckh (1959) 25950808
18 LK23 Ute Wittmann (1963) 26350908
19 LK23 Gerda Rechnitzer (1948) 24850168

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Heike Schäfer (1964) 26400128
E2 LK19 Petra Ksoll-Bornhak (1967) 26702928
E3 LK22 Astrid Hagen (1963) 26351624
E4 LK22 Ulrike Deinaß (1967) 26752905
E5 LK23 Gabi Schenzle (1959) 25951312
E6 LK23 Kirsten Valentin (1965) 26552708
E7 LK23 Heike Hänsel (1968) 26853051
E8 LK23 Dorothea Behret (1961) 26151976
E9 LK23 Angelika Gabriel (1967) 26750901
E10 LK23 Edith Severin (1957) 25750834
E11 LK23 Inge Brosi (1953) 25350233
E12 LK23 Lotti Bloch (1948) 24850198
E13 LK23 Waltraud Strobel (1948) 24850165
E14 LK23 Elke Lehle (1950) 25050670
E15 LK23 Mechthild von Cetto (1942) 24250115
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Joachim Halverscheidt (1949) 14950294
2 LK11 Joerg Wagner (1958) 15850499
3 MF LK11 Michael Broghammer (1954) 15402093
4 LK12 Wolf Scheifele (1954) 15450654
5 LK12 Gerhard Schad (1956) 15650263
6 LK13 Thomas Wörns (1958) 15851719
7 LK13 Klaus Schneider (1949) 14950406
8 LK15 Arnulf Bergner (1957) 15700521 AUT
9 LK17 Bodo Knüppel (1949) 14950395
10 LK23 Klaus-Peter Schmidt (1952) 15250420
11 LK23 Alfred Schumacher (1953) 15351384
12 LK23 Harald Bender (1956) 15658220
13 LK23 Karl Ottmueller (1949) 14951545

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Andreas Müller (1956) 15600231
E2 LK12 Dieter Schaffer (1944) 14450033
E3 LK13 Roland Kaysersberg (1959) 15950459
E4 LK13 Jürgen Först (1943) 14350432
E5 LK14 Wilhelm Bloch (1946) 14602827
E6 LK15 Eugen Waidelich (1947) 14750476
E7 LK17 Norbert Schenzle (1949) 14900271
E8 LK18 Michael Bodingbauer (1948) 14850825
E9 LK18 Wolfgang Zeller (1946) 14650427
E10 LK21 Hellmut Gohl-Göller (1959) 15950435
E11 LK21 Wolfgang Hoesch (1948) 14850369
E12 LK23 Jürgen Brosi (1948) 14850471
E13 LK23 Stephan Lehle (1948) 14850553
E14 LK23 Reinhard Ellermann (1945) 14550347
E15 LK23 Karl Neff (1944) 14450465
E16 LK23 Willi Strobel (1944) 14450368
E17 LK23 Gert Ruffert (1941) 14150524
E18 LK23 Manfred Buddrus (1949) 14950775
E19 LK23 Rainer Rickert (1949) 14952579
E20 LK23 Rainer Ruckh (1958) 15850866
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Dieter Schaffer (1944) 14450033
2 LK13 Jürgen Först (1943) 14350432
3 LK14 Wilhelm Bloch (1946) 14602827
4 LK15 Eugen Waidelich (1947) 14750476
5 LK17 Norbert Schenzle (1949) 14900271
6 LK18 Michael Bodingbauer (1948) 14850825
7 LK18 Wolfgang Zeller (1946) 14650427
8 LK21 Wolfgang Hoesch (1948) 14850369
9 LK23 Stephan Lehle (1948) 14850553
10 LK23 Jürgen Brosi (1948) 14850471
11 MF LK23 Karl Neff (1944) 14450465
12 LK23 Willi Strobel (1944) 14450368
13 LK23 Gert Ruffert (1941) 14150524
14 LK23 Manfred Buddrus (1949) 14950775
15 LK23 Rainer Rickert (1949) 14952579
16 LK23 Peter Weisskirchen (1936) 13650161
17 LK23 Armin Steuer (1939) 13950720
18 LK23 Reinhard Ellermann (1945) 14550347

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Joachim Halverscheidt (1949) 14950294
E2 LK13 Klaus Schneider (1949) 14950406
E3 LK17 Bodo Knüppel (1949) 14950395
E4 LK23 Karl Ottmueller (1949) 14951545