Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20375
TA SPVGG Weil der Stadt WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 August Achleitner (1955) 15550542 AUT A/D
2 Rainer Alexander (1943) 14351562
3 Henrik Ballegard (1954) 15452165 DEN A/D
4 Wolfgang Beier (1948) 14852041
5 Michael Benker (1950) 15050736
6 Johannes Buck (1966) 16655921
7 Thomas Dieckhoff (1962) 16210683
8 Klaus Döringer (1969) 16903470
9 Alexander Gans (1995) 19570446
10 Winfried Gans (1956) 15604015
11 Andreas Grzelak (1950) 15050594
12 Matthias Günther (1961) 16103793
13 Andreas Hoge (1958) 15850591
14 Rainer Kettemann (1952) 15250715
15 Marc Kwiatkowski (1969) 16903469
16 Dario Lukačević (1972) 17283903
17 MF Peter Meyer (1964) 16450549
18 Armin Mohr (1968) 16856193
19 Jürgen Moritz (1942) 14250578
20 Thomas Müller-Hirsch (1961) 16162045
21 Erwin Rentschler (1957) 15753115
22 Mathias Ruopp (1976) 17654658
23 Roger Saade (1960) 16050727
24 Uwe Schmalfuß (1963) 16354952
25 Thomas Schmitz (1977) 17754946
26 Philipp Siart (1979) 17954156
27 Hans-Peter Sixt (1962) 16254171
28 Eduard Tonnemacher (1950) 15050532
29 Steve Van (1977) 17755565
30 Stefan Veit (1964) 16450054
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Johanna Alker (1967) 26752529 NED
2 Hildegard Beier (1948) 24850610
3 Gertraude Beurer (1952) 25250770
4 Lucja Grzelak (1947) 24750228
5 Gerda Heisler (1940) 24050304
6 Anneliese Hess (1944) 24450519
7 Beate Kemmler-Rohrbach (1965) 26551840
8 Ursula Krewenka (1953) 25350356
9 Ingrid Ohngemach (1938) 23850158
10 Daniela Porst (1965) 26551841
11 Heiderose Riehm (1947) 24750825
12 Heidrun Rohrbach (1947) 24750604
13 Waltraud Schreiber (1959) 25950343
14 Martina Serr (1967) 26752341
15 Silvia Strasser (1955) 25551175
16 Parthena Tseberidou (1968) 26851853 GRE A/D
17 Stefanie Wentzell (1974) 27453376
18 Monika Will (1944) 24450533
19 Ira Wirth (1964) 26452881

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Jannis Kramer (2013) 11304354
2 Luis Beau Brooks (2013) 11304341
3 Julius Kellermann (2013) 11304351
4 Alexandru Marinescu (2013) 11304370
5 Alysea Sarina Friese (2013) 21302684
6 Madita Pflüger (2013) 21302656
7 Jana Würmle (2013) 21305038
8 Cyrill Severin Friese (2014) 11402038
9 MF Mia Bauer (2015) 21501625
10 Finn Giesinger (2015) 11502875
11 Jakob Wolff (2014) 11405167
12 Maxim Ege (2015) 11502847
13 Anton Ruppert (2013) 11308044
14 Nino Heinisch (2015) 11502998
15 Nora Leni Van (2013) 21305017
16 Philipp Schwabe (2014) 11405339
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Chezhian Pethanan (2012) 11207501
2 Jannis Kramer (2013) 11304354
3 Luis Beau Brooks (2013) 11304341
4 MF Julius Kellermann (2013) 11304351
5 Diego Bauer (2012) 11207502
6 Alexandru Marinescu (2013) 11304370
7 Alysea Sarina Friese (2013) 21302684
8 Madita Pflüger (2013) 21302656
9 Jana Würmle (2013)
10 Paula Schwabe (2012) 21207061
11 Cyrill Severin Friese (2014) 11402038
12 Mia Bauer (2015) 21501625
13 Finn Giesinger (2015) 11502875
14 Jakob Wolff (2014) 11405167
15 Nora Leni Van (2013) 21305017

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,8 Joshua Herzig (2011) 11152468
2 LK22,4 Nicolai Herzig (2011) 11152462
3 LK23,4 Philipp Hutter (2010) 11086944
4 LK23,9 Luis Ullrich (2011) 11150949
5 LK23,9 Mika Pflüger (2011) 11152204
6 LK23,9 Isabella Reutter (2010) 21055408
7 LK23,9 Maja Stauch (2011) 21101331
8 LK23,9 Sama Rivadeineira (2011) 21104561
9 LK23,9 Nils Wais (2011) 11152205
10 Chezhian Pethanan (2012) 11207501
11 LK23,9 Amelie Schröder (2011) 21107632
12 LK23,9 Sophie Wachowski (2011) 21107659
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Alexander Saade (2007) 10751792
2 LK19,6 Constantin Grieb (2009) 10902141
3 LK20,8 Joshua Herzig (2011) 11152468
4 LK22,0 Tom Hoßfeld (2009) 10913896
5 LK22,4 Tristan Kessel (2009) 10902869
6 LK22,4 Nicolai Herzig (2011) 11152462
7 LK22,8 Jakob Hastedt (2008) 10827970
8 LK22,8 Maximilian Saur (2009) 10904943
9 LK23,2 Jannis Mohr (2009) 10904999
10 LK23,2 Jannik Sixt (2007) 10768620
11 LK23,4 Leonard Neubauer (2007) 10760496
12 LK23,4 Nicolas Grondei (2007) 10765021
13 LK23,4 Philipp Hutter (2010) 11086944
14 MF LK23,7 Linus Stauch (2008) 10827878
15 LK23,9 Luis Ullrich (2011) 11150949
16 LK23,9 Mika Pflüger (2011) 11152204
17 LK23,9 Nils Wais (2011) 11152205
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,8 Heike Jocher (2009) 20951712
2 LK23,8 Jule Marie Kwiatkowski (2009) 20953076
3 MF LK23,9 Josephine Kramer (2009) 20953121
4 LK23,9 Isabella Reutter (2010) 21055408
5 LK23,9 Maja Stauch (2011) 21101331
6 LK23,9 Sama Rivadeineira (2011) 21104561
7 LK23,9 Romina Sauer (2007) 20757707
8 LK23,9 Friederike Schmitz (2009) 20958856
9 LK23,9 Anne Wiskow (2007) 20757527
10 LK23,9 Juliane Schramm (2009) 20960494
11 LK23,9 Amelie Bayer (2008) 20810785
12 LK23,9 Maja Kircher (2008) 20810755
13 LK23,9 Amelie Schröder (2011) 21107632
14 LK23,9 Sophie Wachowski (2011) 21107659
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,4 Max Pfadenhauer (2005) 10557374
2 MF LK17,0 Alexander Saade (2007) 10751792
3 LK19,6 Constantin Grieb (2009) 10902141
4 LK20,3 Orlando Koch (2006) 10653966
5 LK20,7 Lennart Kessel (2005) 10568365
6 LK20,8 Joshua Herzig (2011) 11152468
7 LK20,9 Constantin Saur (2006) 10654436
8 LK22,0 Tom Hoßfeld (2009) 10913896
9 LK22,4 Tristan Kessel (2009) 10902869
10 LK22,4 Nicolai Herzig (2011) 11152462
11 LK22,8 Jakob Hastedt (2008) 10827970
12 LK22,8 Maximilian Saur (2009) 10904943
13 LK23,2 Jannis Mohr (2009) 10904999
14 LK23,2 Jannik Sixt (2007) 10768620
15 LK23,4 Leonard Neubauer (2007) 10760496
16 LK23,4 Kai Siegle (2006) 10664143
17 LK23,4 Nicolas Grondei (2007) 10765021
18 LK23,7 Linus Stauch (2008) 10827878
19 LK23,9 Nils Wais (2011) 11152205
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,2 Leonie Künzl (2005) 20555249
2 LK20,6 Sarah Jocher (2005) 20554429
3 LK20,9 Antonia Betz (2006) 20653821
4 LK22,1 Maja Wolff (2006) 20653822
5 LK23,4 Mariella Mohr (2004) 20459380
6 LK23,4 Lucy Oberguggenberger (2006) 20653823
7 LK23,8 Heike Jocher (2009) 20951712
8 LK23,8 Jule Marie Kwiatkowski (2009) 20953076
9 LK23,9 Luisa Döffinger (2006) 20661748
10 LK23,9 Josephine Kramer (2009) 20953121
11 LK23,9 Romina Sauer (2007) 20757707
12 LK23,9 Emily Schramm (2006) 20661432
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,5 Daniel-Ervin Nagy (1989) 18996367 HUN A/D
2 MF LK16,4 Max Pfadenhauer (2005) 10557374
3 LK17,0 Alexander Saade (2007) 10751792
4 LK17,1 Florian Satzger (2003) 10356364
5 LK20,3 Orlando Koch (2006) 10653966
6 LK20,7 Lennart Kessel (2005) 10568365
7 LK20,9 Constantin Saur (2006) 10654436
8 LK22,3 Jonas Pfaundler (1998) 19851980
9 LK22,6 Michael Gröschl (1997) 19752680
10 LK22,8 Jakob Hastedt (2008) 10827970
11 LK23,2 Jannik Sixt (2007) 10768620
12 LK23,4 Robin Wirth (1997) 19755275
13 LK23,4 Vico Merkle (2001) 10103539
14 LK23,7 Linus Stauch (2008) 10827878

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gunnar Giesinger (1972) 17250086
E2 Michael Rohrbach (1964) 16450541
E3 Rainer Stauch (1976) 17650471
E4 Kai Herzig (1972) 17250323
E5 René Große-Vehne (1974) 17400570
E6 Johannes Storch (1983) 18353638
E7 Frank Schrade (1969) 16950424
E8 Oliver Würmle (1976) 17650642
E9 Christian Ketterer (1974) 17401300
E10 Walter Olbrich (1963) 16350664
E11 Claus-Werner Bay (1971) 17161224
E12 Hendrik Storz (1979) 17952763
E13 Jens Kramer (1984) 18453056
E14 Michael Kessel (1972) 17283274
E15 Christian Soja (1991) 19151983
E16 Andreas Heidel (1989) 18997592
E17 Philipp Siart (1979) 17954156
E18 Mathias Ruopp (1976) 17654658
E19 Zsigmond Akos Dobos (1989) 18997610 HUN A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,2 Leonie Künzl (2005) 20555249
2 LK19,6 Caroline Saadé (2003) 20350580
3 LK19,9 Sibell Holler (2003) 20350578
4 LK19,9 Lina Jocher (2003) 20350579
5 LK20,6 Sarah Jocher (2005) 20554429
6 LK20,9 Antonia Betz (2006) 20653821
7 LK22,1 Maja Wolff (2006) 20653822
8 LK22,4 Jil Eisenhardt (2003) 20350577
9 LK23,4 Mariella Mohr (2004) 20459380
10 MF LK23,5 Juliane Holler (1997) 29706301
11 LK23,9 Sarah Schlagenhauf (1993) 29352532
12 LK23,9 Luisa Döffinger (2006) 20661748

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Diana Jocher (1977) 27750140
E2 Stefanie Höttges (1985) 28550299
E3 Stefanie Herzig (1976) 27650107
E4 Marion Holler (1966) 26650984
E5 Yvonne Metz-Schwarz (1975) 27551816
E6 Anita Würmle (1982) 28250455
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,7 Johannes Storch (1983) 18353638
2 MF LK20,9 Hendrik Storz (1979) 17952763
3 LK21,4 Jens Kramer (1984) 18453056
4 LK22,5 Christian Soja (1991) 19151983
5 LK23,4 Andreas Heidel (1989) 18997592
6 LK23,4 Philipp Siart (1979) 17954156
7 LK23,4 Mathias Ruopp (1976) 17654658
8 LK23,6 Zsigmond Akos Dobos (1989) 18997610 HUN A/D
9 LK23,9 Steve Van (1977) 17755565
10 LK23,9 Hans-Jürgen Müller (1986) 18654745
11 LK23,9 Bozo Krukenberg (1987) 18754552
12 LK23,9 Jochen Philippi (1988) 18891824
13 LK25,0 Thomas Schmitz (1977) 17754946

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gunnar Giesinger (1972) 17250086
E2 Rainer Stauch (1976) 17650471
E3 Daniel-Ervin Nagy (1989) 18996367 HUN A/D
E4 Kai Herzig (1972) 17250323
E5 Rainer Strohhäcker (1963) 16350668
E6 René Große-Vehne (1974) 17400570
E7 Frank Schrade (1969) 16950424
E8 Oliver Würmle (1976) 17650642
E9 Claus-Werner Bay (1971) 17161224
E10 Axel Thiergarten (1967) 16750805
E11 Michael Kessel (1972) 17283274
E12 Jürgen Lutz (1971) 17162964
E13 Stefan Veit (1964) 16450054
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,0 Diana Jocher (1977) 27750140
2 LK14,4 Inga Wais (1979) 27905828
3 LK17,3 Stefanie Höttges (1985) 28550299
4 LK17,7 Stefanie Herzig (1976) 27650107
5 LK22,8 Yvonne Metz-Schwarz (1975) 27551816
6 LK23,4 Corinna Grieb (1968) 26853196
7 LK23,4 Anita Würmle (1982) 28250455
8 LK23,8 Lisa Storz (1986) 28651554

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Charlotte Zehender (1972) 27250128
E2 Soraya Weiß (1965) 26550258
E3 Marita Kavaliauskas (1958) 25850224
E4 Ilona Hartmann (1965) 26550421
E5 Bettina Kremer (1968) 26802850
E6 Christel Mühlbauer (1964) 26451643
E7 Eva Weil (1961) 26150342
E8 Marion Holler (1966) 26650984
E9 Christel Schumacher (1958) 25809922
E10 Ute Achleitner (1956) 25650242
E11 Silvia Schmitt (1959) 25950321
E12 Martina Serr (1967) 26752341
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,7 Gunnar Giesinger (1972) 17250086
2 LK8,7 Michael Rohrbach (1964) 16450541
3 LK10,9 Rainer Stauch (1976) 17650471
4 LK13,5 Kai Herzig (1972) 17250323
5 LK16,8 René Große-Vehne (1974) 17400570
6 MF LK18,4 Frank Schrade (1969) 16950424
7 LK18,5 Oliver Würmle (1976) 17650642
8 LK18,6 Christian Ketterer (1974) 17401300
9 LK20,7 Claus-Werner Bay (1971) 17161224
10 LK22,3 Michael Kessel (1972) 17283274
11 LK23,5 Jürgen Lutz (1971) 17162964

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Harry Reiling (1953) 15351016
E2 Rainer Strohhäcker (1963) 16350668
E3 Walter Olbrich (1963) 16350664
E4 Christian Potthoff (1964) 16404138
E5 Heinz Soja (1961) 16150543
E6 Leslie Acs (1958) 15803774
E7 Reinhard Heselschwerdt (1966) 16654332
E8 Hendrik Storz (1979) 17952763
E9 Axel Thiergarten (1967) 16750805
E10 Willi Bernreiter (1959) 15950535
E11 Robert Gross (1964) 16404139
E12 Elmar Golla (1972) 17280660
E13 Philipp Siart (1979) 17954156
E14 Mathias Ruopp (1976) 17654658
E15 Marc Kwiatkowski (1969) 16903469
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,4 Rainer Strohhäcker (1963) 16350668
2 LK19,9 Walter Olbrich (1963) 16350664
3 LK20,5 Christian Potthoff (1964) 16404138
4 LK20,7 Heinz Soja (1961) 16150543
5 LK20,8 Leslie Acs (1958) 15803774
6 MF LK20,8 Reinhard Heselschwerdt (1966) 16654332
7 LK22,2 Axel Thiergarten (1967) 16750805
8 LK23,4 Willi Bernreiter (1959) 15950535
9 LK23,4 Elmar Golla (1972) 17280660
10 LK23,4 Roger Saade (1960) 16050727
11 LK23,9 Marc Kwiatkowski (1969) 16903469
12 LK23,9 Gerhard Satzger (1963) 16355128
13 LK25,0 Klaus Döringer (1969) 16903470

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Harry Reiling (1953) 15351016
E2 Dietmar Mideck (1949) 14950088
E3 Wendelin Benz (1951) 15150999
E4 Wolfgang Neumann (1950) 15050531
E5 Michael Schaber (1952) 15251609
E6 Alfred Morlock (1950) 15004740
E7 Robert Gross (1964) 16404139
E8 Peter Meyer (1964) 16450549
E9 Matthias Günther (1961) 16103793
E10 Thomas Müller-Hirsch (1961) 16162045
E11 Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) 15250568
E12 Günther Goutier (1946) 14650450
E13 Michael Benker (1950) 15050736
E14 Andreas Hoge (1958) 15850591
E15 Wolfgang Beier (1948) 14852041
E16 Gerd König (1948) 14850487
E17 Heinz Kappler (1955) 15550906
E18 Stefan Veit (1964) 16450054
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,7 Charlotte Zehender (1972) 27250128
2 LK14,7 Soraya Weiß (1965) 26550258
3 LK18,3 Marita Kavaliauskas (1958) 25850224
4 LK19,7 Bettina Kremer (1968) 26802850
5 LK21,0 Christel Mühlbauer (1964) 26451643
6 LK21,2 Eva Weil (1961) 26150342
7 MF LK21,2 Marion Holler (1966) 26650984
8 LK22,4 Christel Schumacher (1958) 25809922
9 LK22,9 Ute Achleitner (1956) 25650242
10 LK23,4 Helga Bähser (1959) 25950502
11 LK23,4 Beate Kemmler-Rohrbach (1965) 26551840
12 LK23,4 Ursula Krewenka (1953) 25350356
13 LK23,4 Daniela Porst (1965) 26551841
14 LK23,4 Silvia Schmitt (1959) 25950321
15 LK23,4 Martina Serr (1967) 26752341
16 LK23,4 Silvia Strasser (1955) 25551175
17 LK23,4 Parthena Tseberidou (1968) 26851853 GRE A/D
18 LK23,8 Katrin Raiser-Giesinger (1961) 26150370
19 LK25,0 Heiderose Riehm (1947) 24750825

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Corinna Grieb (1968) 26853196
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,2 Harry Reiling (1953) 15351016
2 LK13,6 Wendelin Benz (1951) 15150999
3 MF LK16,8 Wolfgang Neumann (1950) 15050531
4 LK20,6 Michael Schaber (1952) 15251609
5 LK22,5 Alfred Morlock (1950) 15004740
6 LK23,4 Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) 15250568
7 LK23,8 Heinz Kappler (1955) 15550906

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dietmar Mideck (1949) 14950088
E2 Dietger Weischede (1943) 14350425
E3 Kurt Reim (1947) 14750209
E4 Manfred Englert (1944) 14450436
E5 Harald Dangel (1946) 14650343
E6 Andreas Grzelak (1950) 15050594
E7 Günther Goutier (1946) 14650450
E8 Kurt Heinkele (1939) 13950330
E9 Michael Benker (1950) 15050736
E10 Rudi Vallon (1934) 13450092
E11 Eduard Tonnemacher (1950) 15050532
E12 Gerd König (1948) 14850487
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,4 Dietmar Mideck (1949) 14950088
2 LK15,7 Dietger Weischede (1943) 14350425
3 LK15,8 Kurt Reim (1947) 14750209
4 LK20,8 Manfred Englert (1944) 14450436
5 LK21,6 Harald Dangel (1946) 14650343
6 LK23,4 Günther Goutier (1946) 14650450
7 LK23,4 Kurt Heinkele (1939) 13950330
8 LK23,4 Andreas Grzelak (1950) 15050594
9 LK23,4 Rudi Vallon (1934) 13450092
10 LK23,4 Wolfgang Beier (1948) 14852041
11 LK23,8 Gerd König (1948) 14850487

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Wendelin Benz (1951) 15150999
E2 Wolfgang Neumann (1950) 15050531
E3 Michael Schaber (1952) 15251609
E4 Alfred Morlock (1950) 15004740
E5 Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) 15250568
E6 Rainer Kettemann (1952) 15250715

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,4 Dietmar Mideck (1949) 14950088
2 LK13,6 Wendelin Benz (1951) 15150999
3 LK15,7 Dietger Weischede (1943) 14350425
4 LK15,8 Kurt Reim (1947) 14750209
5 LK16,8 Wolfgang Neumann (1950) 15050531
6 LK20,6 Michael Schaber (1952) 15251609
7 LK20,8 Manfred Englert (1944) 14450436
8 LK21,6 Harald Dangel (1946) 14650343
9 LK22,5 Alfred Morlock (1950) 15004740
10 LK23,4 Wolfgang Beier (1948) 14852041
11 LK23,4 Michael Benker (1950) 15050736
12 LK23,4 Günther Goutier (1946) 14650450
13 LK23,4 Andreas Grzelak (1950) 15050594
14 LK23,4 Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) 15250568
15 LK23,4 Kurt Heinkele (1939) 13950330
16 LK23,4 Rainer Kettemann (1952) 15250715
17 LK23,4 Eduard Tonnemacher (1950) 15050532
18 LK23,4 Rudi Vallon (1934) 13450092
19 LK23,8 Gerd König (1948) 14850487