Verein 20375
TA SPVGG Weil der Stadt WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Chezhian Pethanan (2012) | 11207501 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Julius Kellermann (2013) | 11304351 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Luis Beau Brooks (2013) | 11304341 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Diego Bauer (2012) | 11207502 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Alysea Sarina Friese (2013) | 21302684 | |
6 | Cyrill Severin Friese (2014) | 11402038 | ||
7 | LK24,0 | Moritz Illeson (2012) | 11208769 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Jakob Lukacevic (2012) | 11211897 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Grill (2012) | 11211465 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Marinescu (2013) | 11304370 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Johannes Roth (2012) | 11211898 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hanna Ilg (2012) | 21205453 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lea Weigend (2012) | 21205409 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Emily Oberhäusser (2013) | 21305381 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK19,0 | Constantin Grieb (2009) | 10902141 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Tom Hoßfeld (2009) | 10913896 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Saur (2009) | 10904943 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Nicolai Herzig (2011) | 11152462 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Luis Ullrich (2011) | 11150949 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Tristan Kessel (2009) | 10902869 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jannis Mohr (2009) | 10904999 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Mika Pflüger (2011) | 11152204 | |
9 MF | LK24,0 | Fabian Bracht (2011) | 11163746 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Chezhian Pethanan (2012) | 11207501 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Elias Grill (2010) | 11000083 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Julius Kellermann (2013) | 11304351 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Luis Beau Brooks (2013) | 11304341 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Diego Bauer (2012) | 11207502 | |
15 | Cyrill Severin Friese (2014) | 11402038 | ||
16 | LK24,0 | Moritz Illeson (2012) | 11208769 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jakob Lukacevic (2012) | 11211897 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Grill (2012) | 11211465 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Marinescu (2013) | 11304370 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Johannes Roth (2012) | 11211898 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Heike Jocher (2009) | 20951712 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Josephine Kramer (2009) | 20953121 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Maja Stauch (2011) | 21101331 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Friederike Schmitz (2009) | 20958856 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Sama Rivadeineira (2011) | 21104561 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Alysea Sarina Friese (2013) | 21302684 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Amelie Schröder (2011) | 21107632 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Juliane Schramm (2009) | 20960494 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Hanna Ilg (2012) | 21205453 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lea Weigend (2012) | 21205409 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Emily Oberhäusser (2013) | 21305381 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Alexander Saade (2007) | 10751792 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Orlando Koch (2006) | 10653966 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Joshua Herzig (2011) | 11152468 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Constantin Grieb (2009) | 10902141 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Constantin Saur (2006) | 10654436 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Semi Idrizi (2007) | 10752135 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Tom Hoßfeld (2009) | 10913896 | |
8 MF | LK21,0 | Linus Stauch (2008) | 10827878 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Saur (2009) | 10904943 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Nicolai Herzig (2011) | 11152462 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Luis Ullrich (2011) | 11150949 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Jakob Hastedt (2008) | 10827970 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Tristan Kessel (2009) | 10902869 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Leonard Neubauer (2007) | 10760496 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jannis Mohr (2009) | 10904999 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Fabian Bracht (2011) | 11163746 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Chezhian Pethanan (2012) | 11207501 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Jannik Sixt (2007) | 10768620 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Elias Grill (2010) | 11000083 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Julius Kellermann (2013) | 11304351 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Luis Beau Brooks (2013) | 11304341 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Jakob Lukacevic (2012) | 11211897 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Grill (2012) | 11211465 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Daniel-Ervin Nagy (1989) | 18996367 | HUN A/D |
2 | LK14,0 | Alexander Saade (2007) | 10751792 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Orlando Koch (2006) | 10653966 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Joshua Herzig (2011) | 11152468 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Constantin Grieb (2009) | 10902141 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Constantin Saur (2006) | 10654436 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Semi Idrizi (2007) | 10752135 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Tom Hoßfeld (2009) | 10913896 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Linus Stauch (2008) | 10827878 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Saur (2009) | 10904943 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Nicolai Herzig (2011) | 11152462 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Lennart Kessel (2005) | 10568365 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Jakob Hastedt (2008) | 10827970 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Tristan Kessel (2009) | 10902869 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Leonard Neubauer (2007) | 10760496 | |
16 MF | LK23,0 | Fabian Baiter (1996) | 19662330 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Michael Gröschl (1997) | 19752680 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Jannis Mohr (2009) | 10904999 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Robin Wirth (1997) | 19755275 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Vico Merkle (2001) | 10103539 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Gunnar Giesinger (1972) | 17250086 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Michael Rohrbach (1964) | 16450541 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Rainer Stauch (1976) | 17650471 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Kai Herzig (1972) | 17250323 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | René Große-Vehne (1974) | 17400570 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Johannes Storch (1983) | 18353638 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Michael Kessel (1972) | 17283274 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Jens Kramer (1984) | 18453056 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Christian Soja (1991) | 19151983 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Hendrik Storz (1979) | 17952763 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Roger Saade (1960) | 16050727 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Andreas Heidel (1989) | 18997592 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Philipp Siart (1979) | 17954156 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Mathias Ruopp (1976) | 17654658 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Zsigmond Akos Dobos (1989) | 18997610 | HUN A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Leonie Künzl (2005) | 20555249 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Sarah Jocher (2005) | 20554429 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Caroline Saadé (2003) | 20350580 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Sibell Holler (2003) | 20350578 | |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Lina Jocher (2003) | 20350579 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Maja Wolff (2006) | 20653822 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Heike Jocher (2009) | 20951712 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Romina Sauer (2007) | 20757707 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Josephine Kramer (2009) | 20953121 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Maja Stauch (2011) | 21101331 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Jil Eisenhardt (2003) | 20350577 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Juliane Holler (1997) | 29706301 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Luisa Döffinger (2006) | 20661748 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Diana Jocher (1977) | 27750140 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Charlotte Zehender (1972) | 27250128 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Stefanie Schuster (1985) | 28550299 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Stefanie Herzig (1976) | 27650107 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Marion Holler (1966) | 26650984 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Yvonne Metz-Schwarz (1975) | 27551816 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Anita Würmle (1982) | 28250455 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Johannes Storch (1983) | 18353638 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Jens Kramer (1984) | 18453056 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Christian Soja (1991) | 19151983 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Thomas Schmitz (1977) | 17754946 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Steve Van (1977) | 17755565 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Andreas Heidel (1989) | 18997592 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Philipp Siart (1979) | 17954156 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Mathias Ruopp (1976) | 17654658 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Zsigmond Akos Dobos (1989) | 18997610 | HUN A/D |
10 | LK24,0 | Bozo Krukenberg (1987) | 18754552 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jochen Philippi (1988) | 18891824 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Philipp Siegle (1982) | 18256244 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Alexander Richter (1984) | 18455702 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Gunnar Giesinger (1972) | 17250086 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Rainer Stauch (1976) | 17650471 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Kai Herzig (1972) | 17250323 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Daniel-Ervin Nagy (1989) | 18996367 | HUN A/D |
E5 | LK18,0 | René Große-Vehne (1974) | 17400570 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Frank Schrade (1969) | 16950424 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Michael Kessel (1972) | 17283274 | |
E8 MF | LK21,0 | Hendrik Storz (1979) | 17952763 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Claus-Werner Bay (1971) | 17161224 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Klaus Döringer (1969) | 16903470 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Elmar Golla (1972) | 17280660 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Marc Kwiatkowski (1969) | 16903469 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Adrian Strasser (1990) | 19051604 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Lutz (1971) | 17162964 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Diana Jocher (1977) | 27750140 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Inga Wais (1979) | 27905828 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Stefanie Schuster (1985) | 28550299 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Stefanie Herzig (1976) | 27650107 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Yvonne Metz-Schwarz (1975) | 27551816 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Corinna Grieb (1968) | 26853196 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Anita Würmle (1982) | 28250455 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lisa Storz (1986) | 28651554 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Charlotte Zehender (1972) | 27250128 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Soraya Weiß (1965) | 26550258 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Marita Kavaliauskas (1958) | 25850224 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Marion Holler (1966) | 26650984 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Judith Tischhauser (1958) | 25850335 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Christel Schumacher (1958) | 25809922 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Christel Mühlbauer (1964) | 26451643 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Ute Achleitner (1956) | 25650242 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Eva Weil (1961) | 26150342 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Ira Wirth (1964) | 26452881 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Sarah Schlagenhauf (1993) | 29352532 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Silvia Schmitt (1959) | 25950321 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Martina Serr (1967) | 26752341 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Juliana Daniel (1982) | 28253186 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Gans (1957) | 25750592 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Lucja Grzelak (1947) | 24750228 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Beate Kemmler-Rohrbach (1965) | 26551840 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Helga Bähser (1959) | 25950502 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Vivian Oberhäusser (1981) | 28153319 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Daniela Porst (1965) | 26551841 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Katrin Raiser-Giesinger (1961) | 26150370 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Annika Siegle (1986) | 28653017 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Silvia Strasser (1955) | 25551175 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK8,0 | Gunnar Giesinger (1972) | 17250086 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Rainer Stauch (1976) | 17650471 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Kai Herzig (1972) | 17250323 | |
4 | LK18,0 | René Große-Vehne (1974) | 17400570 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Frank Schrade (1969) | 16950424 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Michael Kessel (1972) | 17283274 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Hendrik Storz (1979) | 17952763 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Claus-Werner Bay (1971) | 17161224 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Lutz (1971) | 17162964 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Simon Horn (1965) | 16501261 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Michael Rohrbach (1964) | 16450541 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Steffen Kaiser (1966) | 16601179 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Jörg Alker (1967) | 16750574 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Jürgen Hanselmann (1963) | 16350571 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Oliver Würmle (1976) | 17650642 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Johannes Storch (1983) | 18353638 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Jens Kramer (1984) | 18453056 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Heinz Soja (1961) | 16150543 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Leslie Acs (1958) | 15803774 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Walter Olbrich (1963) | 16350664 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Christian Potthoff (1964) | 16404138 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Klaus Döringer (1969) | 16903470 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Roger Saade (1960) | 16050727 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Steve Van (1977) | 17755565 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Axel Thiergarten (1967) | 16750805 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Willi Bernreiter (1959) | 15950535 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Philipp Siart (1979) | 17954156 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Mathias Ruopp (1976) | 17654658 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Jörg Alker (1967) | 16750574 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Jürgen Hanselmann (1963) | 16350571 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Heinz Soja (1961) | 16150543 | |
4 MF | LK21,0 | Reinhard Heselschwerdt (1966) | 16654332 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Walter Olbrich (1963) | 16350664 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Elmar Golla (1972) | 17280660 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Christian Potthoff (1964) | 16404138 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Roger Saade (1960) | 16050727 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Klaus Döringer (1969) | 16903470 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Axel Thiergarten (1967) | 16750805 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Willi Bernreiter (1959) | 15950535 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marc Kwiatkowski (1969) | 16903469 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Matthias Günther (1961) | 16103793 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Thomas Müller-Hirsch (1961) | 16162045 | |
15 MF | LK24,0 | Peter Meyer (1964) | 16450549 | |
16 | LK24,0 | August Achleitner (1955) | 15550542 | AUT A/D |
17 | LK24,0 | Henrik Ballegard (1954) | 15452165 | DEN A/D |
18 | LK24,0 | Winfried Gans (1956) | 15604015 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Rainer Kettemann (1952) | 15250715 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Satzger (1963) | 16355128 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Sixt (1962) | 16254171 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Dario Lukačević (1972) | 17283903 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Uwe Schmalfuß (1963) | 16354952 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Harry Reiling (1953) | 15351016 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Wendelin Benz (1951) | 15150999 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Dietmar Mideck (1949) | 14950088 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Wolfgang Neumann (1950) | 15050531 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Michael Schaber (1952) | 15251609 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Leslie Acs (1958) | 15803774 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Claus-Werner Bay (1971) | 17161224 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Alfred Morlock (1950) | 15004740 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Robert Gross (1964) | 16404139 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) | 15250568 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Michael Benker (1950) | 15050736 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Günther Goutier (1946) | 14650450 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Gerd König (1948) | 14850487 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Andreas Hoge (1958) | 15850591 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Eduard Tonnemacher (1950) | 15050532 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Beier (1948) | 14852041 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Heinz Kappler (1955) | 15550906 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Charlotte Zehender (1972) | 27250128 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Soraya Weiß (1965) | 26550258 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Marita Kavaliauskas (1958) | 25850224 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Judith Tischhauser (1958) | 25850335 | |
5 MF | LK21,0 | Marion Holler (1966) | 26650984 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Christel Schumacher (1958) | 25809922 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Christel Mühlbauer (1964) | 26451643 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Ute Achleitner (1956) | 25650242 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Eva Weil (1961) | 26150342 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Ira Wirth (1964) | 26452881 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Silvia Schmitt (1959) | 25950321 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Gans (1957) | 25750592 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Katrin Raiser-Giesinger (1961) | 26150370 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Beate Kemmler-Rohrbach (1965) | 26551840 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Martina Serr (1967) | 26752341 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Daniela Porst (1965) | 26551841 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Silvia Strasser (1955) | 25551175 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Helga Bähser (1959) | 25950502 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lucja Grzelak (1947) | 24750228 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Corinna Grieb (1968) | 26853196 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK8,0 | Simon Horn (1965) | 16501261 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Michael Rohrbach (1964) | 16450541 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Uwe Gärtner (1963) | 16350374 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Steffen Kaiser (1966) | 16601179 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Christian Loos (1967) | 16751245 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Jörg Alker (1967) | 16750574 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Jürgen Hanselmann (1963) | 16350571 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Frank Schrade (1969) | 16950424 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Heinz Soja (1961) | 16150543 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Walter Olbrich (1963) | 16350664 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Christian Potthoff (1964) | 16404138 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Axel Thiergarten (1967) | 16750805 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Robert Gross (1964) | 16404139 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Andreas Hoge (1958) | 15850591 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Satzger (1963) | 16355128 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Harry Reiling (1953) | 15351016 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Wendelin Benz (1951) | 15150999 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Wolfgang Neumann (1950) | 15050531 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Michael Schaber (1952) | 15251609 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Leslie Acs (1958) | 15803774 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Alfred Morlock (1950) | 15004740 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) | 15250568 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Werner Berkel (1952) | 15250863 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Heinz Kappler (1955) | 15550906 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Dietmar Mideck (1949) | 14950088 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Kurt Reim (1947) | 14750209 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Dietger Weischede (1943) | 14350425 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Karl Heinz Graf (1945) | 14501802 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Manfred Englert (1944) | 14450436 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Harald Dangel (1946) | 14650343 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Wolf-Rüdiger Kaiser (1941) | 14151290 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Michael Benker (1950) | 15050736 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Andreas Grzelak (1950) | 15050594 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Günther Goutier (1946) | 14650450 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Gerd König (1948) | 14850487 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Kurt Heinkele (1939) | 13950330 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Roland Graf (1941) | 14102482 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Rudi Vallon (1934) | 13450092 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Eduard Tonnemacher (1950) | 15050532 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Dietmar Mideck (1949) | 14950088 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Kurt Reim (1947) | 14750209 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Dietger Weischede (1943) | 14350425 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Karl Heinz Graf (1945) | 14501802 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Manfred Englert (1944) | 14450436 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Harald Dangel (1946) | 14650343 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Wolf-Rüdiger Kaiser (1941) | 14151290 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Michael Benker (1950) | 15050736 | |
9 MF | LK24,0 | Andreas Grzelak (1950) | 15050594 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Günther Goutier (1946) | 14650450 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Gerd König (1948) | 14850487 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Kurt Heinkele (1939) | 13950330 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Rudi Vallon (1934) | 13450092 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Eduard Tonnemacher (1950) | 15050532 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Peter Gromann (1945) | 14550482 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Harry Reiling (1953) | 15351016 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Wendelin Benz (1951) | 15150999 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Wolfgang Neumann (1950) | 15050531 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Michael Schaber (1952) | 15251609 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Alfred Morlock (1950) | 15004740 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) | 15250568 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Rainer Kettemann (1952) | 15250715 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Chezhian Pethanan (2012) | 11207501 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Julius Kellermann (2013) | 11304351 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Luis Beau Brooks (2013) | 11304341 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Diego Bauer (2012) | 11207502 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Alysea Sarina Friese (2013) | 21302684 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Moritz Illeson (2012) | 11208769 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jakob Lukacevic (2012) | 11211897 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Grill (2012) | 11211465 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Marinescu (2013) | 11304370 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Johannes Roth (2012) | 11211898 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jannis Kramer (2013) | 11304354 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Anton Ruppert (2013) | 11308044 | |
13 | Cyrill Severin Friese (2014) | 11402038 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Emily Oberhäusser (2013) | 21305381 | |
15 | Finn Giesinger (2015) | 11502875 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Joshua Herzig (2011) | 11152468 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Constantin Grieb (2009) | 10902141 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Tom Hoßfeld (2009) | 10913896 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Saur (2009) | 10904943 | |
5 MF | LK21,0 | Nicolai Herzig (2011) | 11152462 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Luis Ullrich (2011) | 11150949 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Tristan Kessel (2009) | 10902869 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jannis Mohr (2009) | 10904999 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Mika Pflüger (2011) | 11152204 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Fabian Bracht (2011) | 11163746 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Chezhian Pethanan (2012) | 11207501 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Elias Grill (2010) | 11000083 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Julius Kellermann (2013) | 11304351 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Luis Beau Brooks (2013) | 11304341 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Diego Bauer (2012) | 11207502 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Jakob Lukacevic (2012) | 11211897 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Grill (2012) | 11211465 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Alexandru Marinescu (2013) | 11304370 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Johannes Roth (2012) | 11211898 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Timon Beurer (2010) | 11095961 | |
21 | Cyrill Severin Friese (2014) | 11402038 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Heike Jocher (2009) | 20951712 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Josephine Kramer (2009) | 20953121 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Maja Stauch (2011) | 21101331 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Friederike Schmitz (2009) | 20958856 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Sama Rivadeineira (2011) | 21104561 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Alysea Sarina Friese (2013) | 21302684 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Amelie Schröder (2011) | 21107632 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Juliane Schramm (2009) | 20960494 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Emily Oberhäusser (2013) | 21305381 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Sophie Monkos (2013) | 21307788 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Alexander Saade (2007) | 10751792 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Orlando Koch (2006) | 10653966 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Joshua Herzig (2011) | 11152468 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Constantin Grieb (2009) | 10902141 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Constantin Saur (2006) | 10654436 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Semi Idrizi (2007) | 10752135 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Tom Hoßfeld (2009) | 10913896 | |
8 MF | LK21,0 | Linus Stauch (2008) | 10827878 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Saur (2009) | 10904943 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Nicolai Herzig (2011) | 11152462 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Tristan Kessel (2009) | 10902869 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Jakob Hastedt (2008) | 10827970 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Leonard Neubauer (2007) | 10760496 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jannis Mohr (2009) | 10904999 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jannik Sixt (2007) | 10768620 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Mika Pflüger (2011) | 11152204 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Fabian Bracht (2011) | 11163746 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Chezhian Pethanan (2012) | 11207501 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Elias Grill (2010) | 11000083 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Julius Kellermann (2013) | 11304351 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Luis Beau Brooks (2013) | 11304341 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Maja Wolff (2006) | 20653822 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Heike Jocher (2009) | 20951712 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Antonia Betz (2006) | 20653821 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Romina Sauer (2007) | 20757707 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Josephine Kramer (2009) | 20953121 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Maja Stauch (2011) | 21101331 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Luisa Döffinger (2006) | 20661748 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Friederike Schmitz (2009) | 20958856 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Maja Kircher (2008) | 20810755 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Sama Rivadeineira (2011) | 21104561 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Alysea Sarina Friese (2013) | 21302684 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Amelie Schröder (2011) | 21107632 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Leyla Heuter (2008) | 20816403 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Juliane Schramm (2009) | 20960494 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Amelie Bayer (2008) | 20810785 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Daniel-Ervin Nagy (1989) | 18996367 | HUN A/D |
2 | LK14,0 | Alexander Saade (2007) | 10751792 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Orlando Koch (2006) | 10653966 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Constantin Grieb (2009) | 10902141 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Constantin Saur (2006) | 10654436 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Semi Idrizi (2007) | 10752135 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Tom Hoßfeld (2009) | 10913896 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Linus Stauch (2008) | 10827878 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Saur (2009) | 10904943 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Lennart Kessel (2005) | 10568365 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Tristan Kessel (2009) | 10902869 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Jonas Pfaundler (1998) | 19851980 | |
13 MF | LK23,0 | Fabian Baiter (1996) | 19662330 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Michael Gröschl (1997) | 19752680 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Jakob Hastedt (2008) | 10827970 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Leonard Neubauer (2007) | 10760496 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Vico Merkle (2001) | 10103539 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Robin Wirth (1997) | 19755275 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Christian Rohrbach (1994) | 19452348 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Julian Grieb (2006) | 10662882 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Christian Heinisch (1984) | 18454935 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Tim Woischiski (1997) | 19752215 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Claudio Signorello (1995) | 19571502 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Adrian Strasser (1990) | 19051604 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Julian Strasser (1995) | 19552534 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Roman Woiterski (1981) | 18155600 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Gunnar Giesinger (1972) | 17250086 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Rainer Stauch (1976) | 17650471 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Michael Rohrbach (1964) | 16450541 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Kai Herzig (1972) | 17250323 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Johannes Storch (1983) | 18353638 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Christian Soja (1991) | 19151983 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Michael Kessel (1972) | 17283274 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Hendrik Storz (1979) | 17952763 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Jens Kramer (1984) | 18453056 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Claus-Werner Bay (1971) | 17161224 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Roger Saade (1960) | 16050727 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Thomas Schmitz (1977) | 17754946 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Zsigmond Akos Dobos (1989) | 18997610 | HUN A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Johannes Storch (1983) | 18353638 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Christian Soja (1991) | 19151983 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Hendrik Storz (1979) | 17952763 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Jens Kramer (1984) | 18453056 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Steve Van (1977) | 17755565 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Thomas Schmitz (1977) | 17754946 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jochen Philippi (1988) | 18891824 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Bozo Krukenberg (1987) | 18754552 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Zsigmond Akos Dobos (1989) | 18997610 | HUN A/D |
10 | LK24,0 | Mathias Ruopp (1976) | 17654658 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Philipp Siart (1979) | 17954156 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Andreas Heidel (1989) | 18997592 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Christian Bracht (1977) | 17755990 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Gunnar Giesinger (1972) | 17250086 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Rainer Stauch (1976) | 17650471 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Kai Herzig (1972) | 17250323 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Michael Kessel (1972) | 17283274 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Claus-Werner Bay (1971) | 17161224 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Lutz (1971) | 17162964 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Adrian Strasser (1990) | 19051604 | |
E8 | LK25,0 | Johannes Buck (1966) | 16655921 | |
E9 | LK25,0 | Stefan Veit (1964) | 16450054 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK8,0 | Gunnar Giesinger (1972) | 17250086 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Rainer Stauch (1976) | 17650471 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Michael Rohrbach (1964) | 16450541 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Kai Herzig (1972) | 17250323 | |
5 | LK18,0 | René Große-Vehne (1974) | 17400570 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Michael Kessel (1972) | 17283274 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Frank Schrade (1969) | 16950424 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Claus-Werner Bay (1971) | 17161224 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Lutz (1971) | 17162964 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Simon Horn (1965) | 16501261 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Steffen Kaiser (1966) | 16601179 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Johannes Storch (1983) | 18353638 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Hendrik Storz (1979) | 17952763 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Walter Olbrich (1963) | 16350664 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Reinhard Heselschwerdt (1966) | 16654332 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Christian Potthoff (1964) | 16404138 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Steve Van (1977) | 17755565 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Thomas Schmitz (1977) | 17754946 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Axel Thiergarten (1967) | 16750805 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Robert Gross (1964) | 16404139 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Philipp Siart (1979) | 17954156 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Roman Woiterski (1981) | 18155600 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Christian Bracht (1977) | 17755990 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Mathias Ruopp (1976) | 17654658 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Harry Reiling (1953) | 15351016 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Wendelin Benz (1951) | 15150999 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Dietmar Mideck (1949) | 14950088 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Dietger Weischede (1943) | 14350425 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Kurt Reim (1947) | 14750209 | |
6 MF | LK18,0 | Wolfgang Neumann (1950) | 15050531 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Michael Schaber (1952) | 15251609 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Karl Heinz Graf (1945) | 14501802 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Leslie Acs (1958) | 15803774 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Manfred Englert (1944) | 14450436 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Harald Dangel (1946) | 14650343 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Rainer Kettemann (1952) | 15250715 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Werner Berkel (1952) | 15250863 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Michael Benker (1950) | 15050736 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Rudi Vallon (1934) | 13450092 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Eduard Tonnemacher (1950) | 15050532 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Andreas Grzelak (1950) | 15050594 | |
18 | LK24,0 | August Achleitner (1955) | 15550542 | AUT A/D |
19 | LK24,0 | Rainer Alexander (1943) | 14351562 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Roland Graf (1941) | 14102482 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Alfred Morlock (1950) | 15004740 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Kurt Heinkele (1939) | 13950330 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Gerd König (1948) | 14850487 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) | 15250568 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Heinz Kappler (1955) | 15550906 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Günther Goutier (1946) | 14650450 |