Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20375
TA SPVGG Weil der Stadt WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Joshua Herzig (2011) 11152468
2 LK22,0 Nicolai Herzig (2011) 11152462
3 LK23,2 Philipp Hutter (2010) 11086944
4 LK23,2 Isabella Reutter (2010) 21055408
5 LK23,2 Gabrijel Debeljak (2010) 11095079
6 LK23,5 Mika Pflüger (2011) 11152204
7 LK23,5 Maja Stauch (2011) 21101331
8 LK23,5 Sama Rivadeineira (2011) 21104561
9 Chezhian Pethanan (2012) 11207501
10 Jannis Kramer (2013) 11304354
11 Julius Kellermann (2013) 11304351
12 Luis Beau Brooks (2013) 11304341
13 Diego Bauer (2012) 11207502
14 Alexandru Marinescu (2013) 11304370
15 Madita Pflüger (2013) 21302656
16 Cyrill Severin Friese (2014) 11402038
17 Alysea Sarina Friese (2013) 21302684
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,7 Alexander Saade (2007) 10751792
2 LK18,3 Stefan Frank (2008) 10827929
3 LK19,9 Constantin Grieb (2009) 10902141
4 LK21,0 Joshua Herzig (2011) 11152468
5 LK21,9 Tristan Kessel (2009) 10902869
6 LK22,0 Nicolai Herzig (2011) 11152462
7 LK22,3 Tom Hoßfeld (2009) 10913896
8 LK22,3 Maximilian Saur (2009) 10904943
9 LK22,4 Jakob Hastedt (2008) 10827970
10 LK22,8 Jannis Mohr (2009) 10904999
11 LK22,8 Jannik Sixt (2007) 10768620
12 LK23,0 Leonard Neubauer (2007) 10760496
13 LK23,2 Philipp Hutter (2010) 11086944
14 LK23,2 Nicolas Grondei (2007) 10765021
15 MF LK23,2 Linus Stauch (2008) 10827878
16 LK23,4 Heike Jocher (2009) 20951712
17 LK23,4 Josephine Kramer (2009) 20953121
18 LK23,4 Jule Marie Kwiatkowski (2009) 20953076
19 LK23,5 Mika Pflüger (2011) 11152204
20 Chezhian Pethanan (2012) 11207501
21 Jannis Kramer (2013) 11304354
22 Julius Kellermann (2013) 11304351
23 Luis Beau Brooks (2013) 11304341
24 Diego Bauer (2012) 11207502
25 Alexandru Marinescu (2013) 11304370
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,2 Moritz Ludwig (2004) 10458894
2 LK15,9 Christian Frank (2006) 10663099
3 LK17,5 Max Pfadenhauer (2005) 10557374
4 LK17,6 Jonas Kwiatkowski (2006) 10654438
5 MF LK17,7 Alexander Saade (2007) 10751792
6 LK18,3 Stefan Frank (2008) 10827929
7 LK19,9 Constantin Grieb (2009) 10902141
8 LK20,1 Orlando Koch (2006) 10653966
9 LK21,0 Joshua Herzig (2011) 11152468
10 LK21,2 Lennart Kessel (2005) 10568365
11 LK21,3 Constantin Saur (2006) 10654436
12 LK21,9 Tristan Kessel (2009) 10902869
13 LK22,0 Nicolai Herzig (2011) 11152462
14 LK22,3 Tom Hoßfeld (2009) 10913896
15 LK22,3 Maximilian Saur (2009) 10904943
16 LK22,4 Jakob Hastedt (2008) 10827970
17 LK22,8 Jannis Mohr (2009) 10904999
18 LK22,8 Jannik Sixt (2007) 10768620
19 LK23,0 Leonard Neubauer (2007) 10760496
20 LK23,2 Philipp Hutter (2010) 11086944
21 LK23,2 Kai Siegle (2006) 10664143
22 LK23,2 Linus Stauch (2008) 10827878
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,5 Leonie Künzl (2005) 20555249
2 LK19,9 Zoe Haren (2006) 20653643
3 LK20,4 Sarah Jocher (2005) 20554429
4 LK20,5 Antonia Betz (2006) 20653821
5 LK20,7 Maya-Celina Bay (2005) 20558035
6 LK22,4 Maja Wolff (2006) 20653822
7 LK23,2 Mariella Mohr (2004) 20459380
8 LK23,2 Lucy Oberguggenberger (2006) 20653823
9 LK23,2 Isabella Reutter (2010) 21055408
10 LK23,2 Friederike Schmitz (2009) 20958856
11 LK23,2 Emily Schramm (2006) 20661432
12 LK23,2 Amelie Wolff (2006) 20661407
13 LK23,2 Juliane Schramm (2009) 20960494
14 LK23,2 Amelie Bayer (2008) 20810785
15 LK23,2 Anne Wiskow (2007) 20757527
16 LK23,4 Luisa Döffinger (2006) 20661748
17 LK23,4 Heike Jocher (2009) 20951712
18 LK23,4 Josephine Kramer (2009) 20953121
19 LK23,4 Jule Marie Kwiatkowski (2009) 20953076
20 LK23,5 Maja Stauch (2011) 21101331
21 LK23,5 Sama Rivadeineira (2011) 21104561
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,1 Daniel-Ervin Nagy (1989) 18996367 HUN A/D
2 MF LK15,2 Moritz Ludwig (2004) 10458894
3 LK15,2 Nick Haren (2005) 10556774
4 LK15,9 Christian Frank (2006) 10663099
5 LK16,7 Florian Satzger (2003) 10356364
6 LK17,3 Johannes Storch (1983) 18353638
7 LK17,5 Max Pfadenhauer (2005) 10557374
8 LK17,6 Jonas Kwiatkowski (2006) 10654438
9 LK17,7 Alexander Saade (2007) 10751792
10 LK20,1 Orlando Koch (2006) 10653966
11 MF LK20,5 Hendrik Storz (1979) 17952763
12 LK21,2 Lennart Kessel (2005) 10568365
13 LK21,9 Jonas Pfaundler (1998) 19851980
14 LK22,1 Christian Soja (1991) 19151983
15 LK22,1 Jens Kramer (1984) 18453056
16 LK22,2 Michael Gröschl (1997) 19752680
17 LK23,2 Andreas Heidel (1989) 18997592
18 LK23,2 Zsigmond Akos Dobos (1989) 18997610 HUN A/D
19 LK23,2 Vico Merkle (2001) 10103539
20 LK23,2 Robin Wirth (1997) 19755275
21 LK23,2 Christian Rohrbach (1994) 19452348
22 LK23,2 Philipp Siart (1979) 17954156
23 LK23,2 Mathias Ruopp (1976) 17654658

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gunnar Giesinger (1972) 17250086
E2 Rainer Stauch (1976) 17650471
E3 Rainer Strohhäcker (1963) 16350668
E4 Walter Olbrich (1963) 16350664
E5 Claus-Werner Bay (1971) 17161224
E6 Michael Kessel (1972) 17283274
E7 Elmar Golla (1972) 17280660
E8 Marc Kwiatkowski (1969) 16903469
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,3 Michael Rohrbach (1964) 16450541
2 LK8,5 Gunnar Giesinger (1972) 17250086
3 LK10,7 Rainer Stauch (1976) 17650471
4 LK13,1 Kai Herzig (1972) 17250323
5 LK16,4 René Große-Vehne (1974) 17400570
6 LK18,1 Oliver Würmle (1976) 17650642
7 LK18,1 Christian Ketterer (1974) 17401300
8 MF LK18,3 Frank Schrade (1969) 16950424
9 LK20,3 Claus-Werner Bay (1971) 17161224
10 LK21,9 Michael Kessel (1972) 17283274
11 LK23,2 Jürgen Lutz (1971) 17162964

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Strohhäcker (1963) 16350668
E2 Walter Olbrich (1963) 16350664
E3 Reinhard Heselschwerdt (1966) 16654332
E4 Christian Potthoff (1964) 16404138
E5 Hendrik Storz (1979) 17952763
E6 Axel Thiergarten (1967) 16750805
E7 Elmar Golla (1972) 17280660
E8 Robert Gross (1964) 16404139
E9 Philipp Siart (1979) 17954156
E10 Marc Kwiatkowski (1969) 16903469
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,5 Diana Jocher (1977) 27750140
2 LK12,5 Charlotte Zehender (1972) 27250128
3 LK14,2 Inga Wais (1979) 27905828
4 LK14,6 Soraya Weiß (1965) 26550258
5 LK17,2 Stefanie Herzig (1976) 27650107
6 LK18,2 Marita Kavaliauskas (1958) 25850224
7 LK18,2 Ilona Hartmann (1965) 26550421
8 LK19,3 Bettina Kremer (1968) 26802850
9 LK20,0 Judith Tischhauser (1958) 25850335
10 LK20,2 Jessica Whisenant (1976) 27652199 USA
11 LK20,5 Christel Mühlbauer (1964) 26451643
12 LK21,1 Eva Weil (1961) 26150342
13 MF LK21,1 Marion Holler (1966) 26650984
14 LK21,8 Thi Thinh Le-Petit (1964) 26450553
15 LK22,0 Christel Schumacher (1958) 25809922
16 LK22,3 Ira Wirth (1964) 26452881
17 LK22,4 Yvonne Metz-Schwarz (1975) 27551816
18 LK22,4 Ute Achleitner (1956) 25650242
19 LK23,2 Silvia Schmitt (1959) 25950321
20 LK23,2 Helga Bähser (1959) 25950502
21 LK23,2 Ursula Krewenka (1953) 25350356
22 LK23,2 Beate Kemmler-Rohrbach (1965) 26551840
23 LK23,2 Daniela Porst (1965) 26551841
24 LK23,2 Martina Serr (1967) 26752341
25 LK23,2 Parthena Tseberidou (1968) 26851853 GRE A/D
26 LK23,2 Corinna Grieb (1968) 26853196
27 LK23,2 Silvia Strasser (1955) 25551175
28 LK23,4 Cornelia Gans (1957) 25750592
29 LK23,4 Katrin Raiser-Giesinger (1961) 26150370
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,8 Harry Reiling (1953) 15351016
2 LK13,0 Dietmar Mideck (1949) 14950088
3 LK13,2 Wendelin Benz (1951) 15150999
4 LK15,3 Dietger Weischede (1943) 14350425
5 LK15,4 Kurt Reim (1947) 14750209
6 MF LK16,4 Wolfgang Neumann (1950) 15050531
7 LK20,2 Michael Schaber (1952) 15251609
8 LK20,4 Manfred Englert (1944) 14450436
9 LK21,2 Harald Dangel (1946) 14650343
10 LK22,1 Alfred Morlock (1950) 15004740
11 LK22,2 Jürgen Eichelmann (1940) 14050369
12 LK23,2 Hans-Karl Hauffe (1952) 15250568
13 LK23,2 Kurt Heinkele (1939) 13950330
14 LK23,4 Gerd König (1948) 14850487
15 LK23,4 Heinz Kappler (1955) 15550906