Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20376
TC Weil im Schönbuch WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,2 Paul Bacher (2010) 11090537
2 LK23,5 Jonas Huth (2011) 11158266
3 LK23,5 Emil Schwentner (2011) 11155990
4 LK23,5 Linda Völke (2011) 21106794
5 LK23,5 Elisabeth Mosler (2011) 21106813
6 LK23,5 Angelina Rapp (2011) 21106769
7 LK23,5 Josy Schmelz (2011) 21106814
8 LK23,5 Mia-Malou Schöne (2011) 21106805
9 LK23,5 Lea Ehmann (2011) 21106781
10 Bennet Fackelmeyer (2012) 11207527
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,7 Cinzia Ruckaberle (2007) 20759305
2 LK23,4 Tebessa Quitsch (2008) 20807813
3 LK23,4 Laura-Michelle Pape (2007) 20759208
4 LK23,4 Juliana Schotte (2008) 20811188
5 LK23,4 Jody Schmelz (2008) 20809759
6 LK23,4 Jana Scharsack (2007) 20757448
7 LK23,5 Linda Völke (2011) 21106794
8 LK23,5 Elisabeth Mosler (2011) 21106813
9 LK23,5 Angelina Rapp (2011) 21106769
10 LK23,5 Josy Schmelz (2011) 21106814
11 LK23,5 Mia-Malou Schöne (2011) 21106805
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,8 Tim Nestele (2006) 10651237
2 LK19,3 David Haug (2008) 10821722
3 LK20,6 Lukas Nestele (2004) 10461380
4 LK21,2 Stevie Becker (2004) 10450443
5 LK22,1 Sebastian Colmsee (2005) 10562787
6 LK22,1 Fin Lowatscheff (2006) 10660089
7 LK22,2 Jannis Lowatscheff (2006) 10660160
8 LK22,4 Toni Salomo (2007) 10757840
9 LK22,7 Sebastian Böll (2008) 10821894
10 LK23,0 Leon Schmidt (2006) 10664146
11 LK23,0 Thorben Steegmüller (2005) 10562668
12 LK23,2 Ryan Khieosavath (2009) 10912100
13 LK23,2 Josias Wagner (2009) 10912101
14 LK23,4 Ben Zimmermann (2006) 10661930
15 LK23,4 Malte Höwing (2006) 10668631
16 LK23,5 David Habinski (2007) 10757849
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,1 Celina Birkner (2005) 20551857
2 MF LK21,4 Lena Gebenroth (2004) 20453239
3 LK21,6 Tara Zundel (2004) 20456831
4 LK21,8 Lilly Matt (2004) 20456903
5 LK22,4 Zara Maier (2005) 20561930
6 LK22,7 Cinzia Ruckaberle (2007) 20759305
7 LK23,1 Marie Marquart (2005) 20559073
8 LK23,4 Tebessa Quitsch (2008) 20807813
9 LK23,4 Laura-Michelle Pape (2007) 20759208
10 LK23,4 Juliana Schotte (2008) 20811188
11 LK23,4 Jody Schmelz (2008) 20809759
12 LK23,4 Jana Scharsack (2007) 20757448
13 LK23,5 Sophia Haug (2005) 20564568
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,6 Timmy Becker (1998) 19850084
2 LK6,7 Luca Wörner (2007) 10751770
3 MF LK7,1 Steffen Harr (1997) 19750192
4 LK7,5 Leon Reuther (1999) 19954700
5 LK8,2 Tim Marquart (1998) 19851294
6 LK8,6 David Kellermann (1999) 19951137
7 LK10,2 Michael Binder (1994) 19400787
8 MF LK13,0 Daniel Eppinger (1997) 19751753
9 LK14,4 Julian Reuther (2001) 10151480
10 LK15,9 Nick Klotz (1997) 19752950
11 LK17,8 Tim Nestele (2006) 10651237
12 LK18,2 Timo Schulze (2002) 10251189
13 LK19,3 David Haug (2008) 10821722
14 LK20,2 Dennis Thiele (2000) 10050477
15 LK20,2 Tom Marquart (2004) 10450404
16 LK20,2 Tobias Hiller (1997) 19750154
17 LK20,6 Lukas Nestele (2004) 10461380
18 LK21,0 Niels Taubenberger (2001) 10102275
19 LK21,0 philipp Marquart (1994) 19453518
20 LK21,1 Lars Taubenberger (2003) 10358379
21 LK21,2 Stevie Becker (2004) 10450443
22 LK21,9 Niklas Dohmen (1995) 19553594
23 LK22,1 Sebastian Colmsee (2005) 10562787
24 LK22,1 Fin Lowatscheff (2006) 10660089
25 LK22,2 Jannis Lowatscheff (2006) 10660160
26 LK22,4 Toni Salomo (2007) 10757840
27 LK22,7 Sebastian Böll (2008) 10821894
28 LK22,8 Moritz Maginski (1998) 19852245
29 LK23,0 Leon Schmidt (2006) 10664146
30 LK23,0 Thorben Steegmüller (2005) 10562668
31 LK23,0 Dominik Thiele (1996) 19652003
32 LK23,2 Maximilian Hiller (1995) 19501043
33 LK23,2 Maximilian Gebenroth (2001) 10102276
34 LK23,4 Moritz Berner (2000) 10051230

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Volker Anhalt (1968) 16852786
E2 Volker Harr (1969) 16901223
E3 Daniel Walter (1962) 16250715
E4 Matthias Richter (1967) 16700166
E5 Volkhard Quitsch (1963) 16301731
E6 Andreas Thiele (1967) 16750073
E7 Oliver Schlageter (1980) 18050227
E8 Alexander Gruneisen (1966) 16601368
E9 Christian Marchese (1989) 18902007 ITA A/D
E10 Michael Schulze (1968) 16850372
E11 Andreas Vonderschmidt (1984) 18402573
E12 Alexander Daniel (1988) 18801121
E13 Jens Hardegger (1984) 18450501
E14 Andreas Mutze (1965) 16550763
E15 Dominik Langosch (1990) 19051829
E16 Hans-Peter Schweizer (1969) 16950085
E17 Matthias Schütz (1982) 18252290
E18 Jan Drechsel (1980) 18050014
E19 Marius Roeben (1981) 18150605
E20 Torsten Strecker (1971) 17160145
E21 Michael Späth (1983) 18350623
E22 Jens Schweizer (1981) 18103588
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,1 Oliver Schlageter (1980) 18050227
2 LK10,3 Christian Marchese (1989) 18902007 ITA A/D
3 LK12,5 Andreas Vonderschmidt (1984) 18402573
4 LK13,7 Alexander Daniel (1988) 18801121
5 LK15,1 Jens Hardegger (1984) 18450501
6 LK17,2 Dominik Langosch (1990) 19051829
7 LK17,4 Matthias Schütz (1982) 18252290
8 LK18,1 Jan Drechsel (1980) 18050014
9 MF LK18,3 Marius Roeben (1981) 18150605
10 LK22,2 Michael Späth (1983) 18350623
11 LK22,2 Jens Schweizer (1981) 18103588
12 LK23,2 Thomas Trache (1975) 17554359

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Volker Anhalt (1968) 16852786
E2 Volker Harr (1969) 16901223
E3 Karl-Heinz Binder (1960) 16000079
E4 Andreas Weis (1971) 17101193
E5 Daniel Walter (1962) 16250715
E6 Matthias Richter (1967) 16700166
E7 Volkhard Quitsch (1963) 16301731
E8 Andreas Thiele (1967) 16750073
E9 Alexander Gruneisen (1966) 16601368
E10 Michael Schulze (1968) 16850372
E11 Bernd Reinhardt (1965) 16590299
E12 Uli Marquart (1961) 16150550
E13 Andreas Mutze (1965) 16550763
E14 Hans-Peter Schweizer (1969) 16950085
E15 Torsten Strecker (1971) 17160145
E16 Thomas Taubenberger (1968) 16852389
E17 Dieter Birkner (1969) 16990324
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,2 Natalie Diefenbach (1972) 27200712
2 LK9,2 Ursula Bauer (1963) 26300133
3 LK11,2 Anke Wallenhorst (1972) 27250142
4 LK12,2 Daniela Martoccia (1981) 28108502 ITA A/D
5 LK12,3 Karin Frank-Class (1970) 27050174
6 LK12,8 Sabine Nestele (1968) 26850383
7 LK13,1 Sabine Wennberg (1965) 26500078
8 MF LK13,8 Claudia Berner (1967) 26700895
9 LK15,3 Hilde Keppeler (1967) 26702925
10 LK15,9 Elke Eppinger (1964) 26450405
11 LK17,3 Katja Schorm (1962) 26250227
12 LK18,0 Marina Marquart (1963) 26350339
13 LK19,0 Sandra Salomo (1975) 27550876
14 LK19,9 Anita Buck (1967) 26750329
15 LK20,9 Sabrina Cicione (1972) 27252132
16 MF LK21,0 Heike Schulze (1969) 26950159
17 LK21,3 Ulrike Wonka (1972) 27251197
18 LK21,6 Sonja Ruschitzka (1975) 27550793
19 LK22,2 Ute Franz (1957) 25750054
20 LK23,2 Karin Bieg (1944) 24450133
21 LK23,2 Kathinka Dapper (1961) 26150918
22 LK23,2 Claudia Loose (1968) 26850792
23 LK23,2 Zelia Martins (1966) 26650982 POR A/D
24 LK23,2 Marlene Ruckaberle (1957) 25750317
25 LK23,4 Heike Odermatt (1965) 26550619
26 LK23,4 Beate Marquart (1966) 26650433
27 LK23,4 Birgit Auwärter (1970) 27083576
28 LK23,4 Karin Bauer (1963) 26350575
29 LK25,0 Inge Müller (1942) 24250097
30 LK25,0 Christel Nigrin (1952) 25253411
31 LK25,0 Jutta Marquart (1960) 26050870
32 LK25,0 Alexandra Ohmenhäuser (1969) 26950699
33 LK25,0 Giovanna Rufrano (1960) 26050848
34 LK25,0 Maria Trecarichi (1966) 26650963 ITA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,6 Volker Anhalt (1968) 16852786
2 MF LK6,7 Volker Harr (1969) 16901223
3 LK7,6 Karl-Heinz Binder (1960) 16000079
4 LK7,9 Andreas Weis (1971) 17101193
5 LK8,2 Daniel Walter (1962) 16250715
6 LK8,3 Matthias Richter (1967) 16700166
7 LK9,4 Volkhard Quitsch (1963) 16301731
8 MF LK9,9 Andreas Thiele (1967) 16750073
9 LK10,2 Alexander Gruneisen (1966) 16601368
10 LK11,8 Michael Schulze (1968) 16850372
11 LK12,0 Ulf Seelig (1966) 16603288
12 LK15,8 Bernd Reinhardt (1965) 16590299
13 LK16,2 Uli Marquart (1961) 16150550
14 LK17,0 Andreas Mutze (1965) 16550763
15 LK17,2 Hans-Peter Schweizer (1969) 16950085
16 LK18,5 Torsten Strecker (1971) 17160145
17 MF LK20,3 Fred Sautter (1968) 16851084
18 LK20,9 Stefan Keppeler (1963) 16352716
19 LK21,0 Sebastian Medina Itriago (1962) 16252261 ESP A/D
20 LK22,7 Horst Schalinski (1968) 16850001
21 LK22,9 Thomas Taubenberger (1968) 16852389
22 LK23,0 Carsten Weimann (1969) 16993253
23 LK23,2 Klaus Ross (1962) 16251415
24 LK23,2 Dieter Birkner (1969) 16990324
25 LK23,2 Ulrich Haug (1966) 16654968
26 LK23,2 Reiner Schuler (1969) 16994062
27 LK23,4 Thomas Lowatscheff (1965) 16592459
28 LK23,5 Andreas Nestele (1965) 16593488
29 LK23,5 Gerd Maier (1969) 16994431
30 LK23,5 Nikolaus Knops (1962) 16254268

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Klaus Kempter (1952) 15250130
E2 Werner Klenk (1958) 15850812 CAN
E3 Fred Ruckaberle (1954) 15450111
E4 Manfred Hiller (1958) 15850806
E5 Michael Schmid (1960) 16050173
E6 Dieter Franz (1950) 15050120
E7 Rainer Lutz (1947) 14750105
E8 Sven Viehrig (1960) 16050820
E9 Thomas Büchner (1961) 16162084
E10 Fred Dettinger (1956) 15658654
E11 Robert Weniger (1959) 15951465
E12 Gunter Weisbach (1953) 15350169
E13 Werner Fauser (1955) 15552218
E14 Peter Langosch (1957) 15752200
E15 Otto Buck (1952) 15252297