Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20376
TC Weil im Schönbuch WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Volker Anhalt (1968) 16852786
2 LK7 Steffen Harr (1997) 19750192
3 LK8 Michael Binder (1994) 19400787
4 LK8 Karl-Heinz Binder (1960) 16000079
5 LK8 Leon Reuther (1999) 19954700
6 LK8 Andreas Weis (1971) 17101193
7 LK9 Volker Harr (1969) 16901223
8 LK9 Alexander Gruneisen (1966) 16601368
9 LK9 Volkhard Quitsch (1963) 16301731
10 LK10 Andreas Thiele (1967) 16750073
11 LK10 David Kellermann (1999) 19951137
12 LK10 Matthias Richter (1967) 16700166
13 LK11 Christian Marchese (1989) 18902007 ITA A/D
14 LK12 Oliver Schlageter (1980) 18050227
15 LK12 Tim Marquart (1998) 19851294
16 LK13 Andreas Vonderschmidt (1984) 18402573
17 LK13 Julian Reuther (2001) 10151480
18 LK13 Michael Schulze (1968) 16850372
19 LK14 Frederik Hiller (1992) 19200404
20 LK14 Nick Klotz (1997) 19752950
21 LK14 Uli Marquart (1961) 16150550
22 LK15 Alexander Daniel (1988) 18801121
23 LK15 Hans-Peter Schweizer (1969) 16950085
24 LK15 Jens Hardegger (1984) 18450501
25 LK15 Manfred Hiller (1958) 15850806
26 LK16 Fabian Neb (1982) 18202227
27 LK17 Cedric Wallenhorst (1999) 19950965
28 LK17 Dominik Langosch (1990) 19051829
29 LK17 Markus Kempter (1978) 17850605
30 LK17 Michael Schmid (1960) 16050173
31 LK18 Matthias Schütz (1982) 18252290
32 LK18 Timo Schulze (2002) 10251189
33 MF LK18 Daniel Eppinger (1997) 19751753
34 LK19 Marius Roeben (1981) 18150605
35 LK19 Dennis Thiele (2000) 10050477
36 LK19 Bernd Reinhardt (1965) 16590299
37 LK20 Tim Nestele (2006) 10651237
38 LK20 Stevie Becker (2004) 10450443
39 LK20 Michael Späth (1983) 18350623
40 LK20 Andreas Mutze (1965) 16550763
41 LK21 Jan Drechsel (1980) 18050014
42 LK21 Kevin Sterk (2000) 10051332
43 LK21 Tom Marquart (2004) 10450404
44 LK21 Torsten Strecker (1971) 17160145
45 LK21 Andreas Wallenhorst (1964) 16450679
46 LK22 philipp Marquart (1994) 19453518
47 LK22 Thomas Taubenberger (1968) 16852389
48 LK23 Moritz Berner (2000) 10051230
49 LK23 Niklas Dohmen (1995) 19553594
50 LK23 Dominik Thiele (1996) 19652003
51 LK23 Jens Drewniok (1981) 18103588
52 LK23 Justus Dohmen (2001) 10150156
53 LK23 Thomas Trache (1975) 17554359
54 LK23 Dieter Birkner (1969) 16990324
55 LK23 Peter Langosch (1957) 15752200
56 LK23 Werner Fauser (1955) 15552218
57 LK23 Uwe Bauer (1957) 15751079
58 LK23 Otto Buck (1952) 15252297
59 LK6 Birgit Binder (1963) 26300083
60 LK7 Natalie Diefenbach (1972) 27200712
61 LK9 Kim Klotz (1993) 29301088
62 LK9 Ursula Bauer (1963) 26300133
63 LK10 Anke Wallenhorst (1972) 27250142
64 LK12 Olivia Quitsch (1998) 29851142
65 LK12 Karin Frank-Class (1970) 27050174
66 LK12 Daniela Martoccia (1981) 28108502 ITA
67 LK12 Sabine Wennberg (1965) 26500078
68 LK13 Eva-Maria Lepiorz (1984) 28450110
69 LK14 Sabine Nestele (1968) 26850383
70 LK15 Mariella Quitsch (2001) 20150727
71 LK16 Claudia Berner (1967) 26700895
72 LK16 Elke Eppinger (1964) 26450405
73 LK17 Annik Hägele (1997) 29751194
74 LK19 Hilde Keppeler (1967) 26702925
75 LK20 Simone Katrin Appich (1982) 28250130
76 LK20 Meike Binder (1995) 29500615
77 LK20 Katja Schorm (1962) 26250227
78 LK20 Sabine Dohmen (1964) 26450591
79 LK20 Anita Buck (1967) 26750329
80 LK21 Heike Schulze (1969) 26950159
81 LK21 Sabrina Cicione (1972) 27252132
82 LK22 Jamie Becker (1995) 29500642
83 LK22 Heike Odermatt (1965) 26550619
84 LK22 Sandra Salomo (1975) 27550876
85 LK23 Finja Schwardt (1987) 28751821
86 LK23 Stefanie Hoschka (1993) 29351898
87 LK23 Kristina Ulmer (1996) 29651166
88 LK23 Sonja Ruschitzka (1975) 27550793
89 LK23 Sibylle Langosch (1965) 26550392
90 LK23 Ute Franz (1957) 25750054
91 LK23 Anne Trache (1981) 28151880

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Karin Bauer (1963) 26350575
2 LK23 Karin Bieg (1944) 24450133
3 LK23 Kathinka Dapper (1961) 26150918
4 LK23 Evelyn Eberhard (1960) 26050853
5 LK23 Birgit Knopp (1981) 28151743
6 LK23 Sibylle Langosch (1965) 26550392
7 LK23 Claudia Loose (1968) 26850792
8 LK23 Jutta Marquart (1960) 26050870
9 LK23 Zelia Martins (1966) 26650982 POR
10 LK23 Inge Müller (1942) 24250097
11 LK23 Christel Nigrin (1952) 25253411
12 LK23 Alexandra Ohmenhäuser (1969) 26950699
13 LK23 Marlene Ruckaberle (1957) 25750317
14 LK23 Giovanna Rufrano (1960) 26050848
15 LK23 Maria Trecarichi (1966) 26650963 ITA

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 David Haug (2008) 10821722
2 LK23 Sebastian Böll (2008) 10821894
3 LK23 Toni Salomo (2007) 10757840
4 LK23 David Habinski (2007) 10757849
5 LK23 Henning Forkefeld (2007) 10764622
6 LK23 Niklas Kranich (2008) 10831151
7 Kent Wenger (2009) 10908508
8 LK23 Luca Fielitz (2007) 10764625
9 LK23 Mariella Birkner (2008) 20805318
10 LK23 Jana Scharsack (2007) 20757448
11 LK23 Laura-Michelle Pape (2007) 20759208
12 LK23 Tebessa Quitsch (2008) 20807813
13 LK23 Cinzia Ruckaberle (2007) 20759305
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Tim Nestele (2006) 10651237
2 LK22 Jonathan Splittgerber (2007) 10751769
3 LK22 Jannis Lowatscheff (2006) 10660160
4 LK22 Fin Lowatscheff (2006) 10660089
5 LK23 Luca Class (2005) 10562828
6 LK23 Sebastian Colmsee (2005) 10562787
7 LK23 Thorben Steegmüller (2005) 10562668
8 LK23 David Haug (2008) 10821722
9 LK23 Sebastian Böll (2008) 10821894
10 LK23 Toni Salomo (2007) 10757840
11 LK23 David Habinski (2007) 10757849
12 LK23 Ben Zimmermann (2006) 10661930
13 LK23 Bastian Weimann (2006) 10660300
14 LK23 Leon Schmidt (2006) 10664146
15 LK23 Niklas Kranich (2008) 10831151
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Julian Reuther (2001) 10151480
2 LK18 Timo Schulze (2002) 10251189
3 LK20 Stevie Becker (2004) 10450443
4 LK20 Tim Nestele (2006) 10651237
5 LK21 Max Blankenhorn (2001) 10150435
6 LK21 Tom Marquart (2004) 10450404
7 LK22 Niels Taubenberger (2001) 10102275
8 LK22 Jonathan Splittgerber (2007) 10751769
9 LK22 Jannis Lowatscheff (2006) 10660160
10 LK22 Fin Lowatscheff (2006) 10660089
11 LK23 Maximilian Gebenroth (2001) 10102276
12 LK23 Lars Taubenberger (2003) 10358379
13 LK23 Lukas Nestele (2004) 10461380
14 LK23 Luca Class (2005) 10562828
15 LK23 Sebastian Colmsee (2005) 10562787
16 LK23 Thorben Steegmüller (2005) 10562668
17 LK23 Justus Dohmen (2001) 10150156
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Lena Gebenroth (2004) 20453239
2 LK22 Tara Zundel (2004) 20456831
3 LK22 Celina Birkner (2005) 20551857
4 LK23 Maria Maginski (2003) 20355076
5 LK23 Maya Matt (2002) 20253403
6 LK23 Lilly Matt (2004) 20456903
7 LK23 Marie Marquart (2005) 20559073
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Steffen Harr (1997) 19750192
2 LK8 Michael Binder (1994) 19400787
3 LK8 Leon Reuther (1999) 19954700
4 LK8 Andreas Weis (1971) 17101193
5 LK10 David Kellermann (1999) 19951137
6 LK11 Christian Marchese (1989) 18902007 ITA A/D
7 LK12 Tim Marquart (1998) 19851294
8 LK13 Julian Reuther (2001) 10151480
9 LK14 Frederik Hiller (1992) 19200404
10 LK14 Nick Klotz (1997) 19752950
11 LK17 Dominik Langosch (1990) 19051829
12 LK17 Cedric Wallenhorst (1999) 19950965
13 LK18 Timo Schulze (2002) 10251189
14 MF LK18 Daniel Eppinger (1997) 19751753
15 LK19 Dennis Thiele (2000) 10050477
16 LK20 Tobias Hiller (1997) 19750154
17 LK20 Stevie Becker (2004) 10450443
18 LK21 Marc Schmidt (1997) 19750187
19 LK21 Max Blankenhorn (2001) 10150435
20 LK21 Kevin Sterk (2000) 10051332
21 LK21 Tom Marquart (2004) 10450404
22 LK22 Niels Taubenberger (2001) 10102275
23 LK22 philipp Marquart (1994) 19453518
24 LK23 Maximilian Hiller (1995) 19501043
25 LK23 Maximilian Gebenroth (2001) 10102276
26 LK23 Dominik Thiele (1996) 19652003
27 LK23 Lars Taubenberger (2003) 10358379
28 LK23 Moritz Maginski (1998) 19852245
29 LK23 Niklas Dohmen (1995) 19553594

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Volker Anhalt (1968) 16852786
E2 LK8 Karl-Heinz Binder (1960) 16000079
E3 LK9 Volker Harr (1969) 16901223
E4 LK9 Alexander Gruneisen (1966) 16601368
E5 LK9 Volkhard Quitsch (1963) 16301731
E6 LK10 Ulf Seelig (1966) 16603288
E7 LK10 Matthias Richter (1967) 16700166
E8 LK10 Andreas Thiele (1967) 16750073
E9 LK12 Oliver Schlageter (1980) 18050227
E10 LK13 Reinhard Münster (1962) 16200288
E11 LK13 Andreas Vonderschmidt (1984) 18402573
E12 LK13 Michael Schulze (1968) 16850372
E13 LK14 Uli Marquart (1961) 16150550
E14 LK15 Alexander Daniel (1988) 18801121
E15 LK15 Jens Hardegger (1984) 18450501
E16 LK16 Fabian Neb (1982) 18202227
E17 LK17 Markus Kempter (1978) 17850605
E18 LK18 Matthias Schütz (1982) 18252290
E19 LK19 Marius Roeben (1981) 18150605
E20 LK20 Michael Späth (1983) 18350623
E21 LK21 Jan Drechsel (1980) 18050014
E22 LK23 Jens Drewniok (1981) 18103588
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Stefanie Weis (1982) 28206936
2 LK9 Kim Klotz (1993) 29301088
3 LK12 Olivia Quitsch (1998) 29851142
4 LK12 Tanja Neb (1983) 28309078
5 LK12 Daniela Martoccia (1981) 28108502 ITA
6 LK13 Eva-Maria Lepiorz (1984) 28450110
7 LK15 Mariella Quitsch (2001) 20150727
8 LK17 Annik Hägele (1997) 29751194
9 LK20 Meike Binder (1995) 29500615
10 LK20 Simone Katrin Appich (1982) 28250130
11 LK22 Jamie Becker (1995) 29500642
12 LK22 Lena Gebenroth (2004) 20453239
13 LK22 Tara Zundel (2004) 20456831
14 LK22 Celina Birkner (2005) 20551857
15 LK23 Nele Degraeve (1999) 29950404
16 LK23 Finja Schwardt (1987) 28751821
17 LK23 Kristina Ulmer (1996) 29651166
18 LK23 Diana Braun (1975) 27550794
19 LK23 Maria Maginski (2003) 20355076
20 LK23 Maya Matt (2002) 20253403
21 LK23 Lilly Matt (2004) 20456903

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Birgit Binder (1963) 26300083
E2 LK7 Natalie Diefenbach (1972) 27200712
E3 LK9 Ursula Bauer (1963) 26300133
E4 LK10 Anke Wallenhorst (1972) 27250142
E5 LK12 Karin Frank-Class (1970) 27050174
E6 LK12 Sabine Wennberg (1965) 26500078
E7 LK16 Elke Eppinger (1964) 26450405
E8 LK20 Sabine Dohmen (1964) 26450591
E9 LK20 Anita Buck (1967) 26750329
E10 LK22 Jutta Birkner (1971) 27191510
E11 LK22 Ulrike Wonka (1972) 27251197
E12 LK22 Sandra Salomo (1975) 27550876
E13 LK23 Sonja Ruschitzka (1975) 27550793
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Oliver Schlageter (1980) 18050227
2 LK13 Andreas Vonderschmidt (1984) 18402573
3 LK15 Alexander Daniel (1988) 18801121
4 LK15 Jens Hardegger (1984) 18450501
5 LK16 Fabian Neb (1982) 18202227
6 LK17 Markus Kempter (1978) 17850605
7 LK18 Matthias Schütz (1982) 18252290
8 MF LK19 Marius Roeben (1981) 18150605
9 LK20 Michael Späth (1983) 18350623
10 LK21 Jan Drechsel (1980) 18050014
11 LK21 Torsten Strecker (1971) 17160145
12 LK23 Jens Drewniok (1981) 18103588
13 LK23 Jochen Huth (1978) 17853205
14 LK23 Michael Tamme (1969) 16990313

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Volker Anhalt (1968) 16852786
E2 LK8 Andreas Weis (1971) 17101193
E3 LK8 Karl-Heinz Binder (1960) 16000079
E4 LK9 Volker Harr (1969) 16901223
E5 LK9 Alexander Gruneisen (1966) 16601368
E6 LK9 Volkhard Quitsch (1963) 16301731
E7 LK10 Ulf Seelig (1966) 16603288
E8 LK10 Matthias Richter (1967) 16700166
E9 LK10 Andreas Thiele (1967) 16750073
E10 LK13 Reinhard Münster (1962) 16200288
E11 LK13 Michael Schulze (1968) 16850372
E12 LK14 Uli Marquart (1961) 16150550
E13 LK15 Hans-Peter Schweizer (1969) 16950085
E14 LK17 Michael Schmid (1960) 16050173
E15 LK20 Andreas Mutze (1965) 16550763
E16 LK21 Andreas Wallenhorst (1964) 16450679
E17 LK22 Thomas Maginski (1963) 16351012
E18 LK22 Thomas Taubenberger (1968) 16852389
E19 LK23 Fred Sauter (1968) 16851084
E20 LK23 Dieter Birkner (1969) 16990324
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Birgit Binder (1963) 26300083
2 MF LK7 Natalie Diefenbach (1972) 27200712
3 LK9 Ursula Bauer (1963) 26300133
4 LK10 Anke Wallenhorst (1972) 27250142
5 LK12 Karin Frank-Class (1970) 27050174
6 LK12 Sabine Wennberg (1965) 26500078
7 LK14 Sabine Nestele (1968) 26850383
8 LK16 Claudia Berner (1967) 26700895
9 MF LK16 Elke Eppinger (1964) 26450405
10 LK18 Marina Marquart (1963) 26350339
11 LK19 Hilde Keppeler (1967) 26702925
12 LK19 Anja Hiller (1966) 26600842
13 LK20 Katja Schorm (1962) 26250227
14 LK20 Sabine Dohmen (1964) 26450591
15 LK20 Anita Buck (1967) 26750329
16 MF LK21 Heike Schulze (1969) 26950159
17 LK21 Sabrina Cicione (1972) 27252132
18 LK22 Heike Odermatt (1965) 26550619
19 LK22 Ulrike Wonka (1972) 27251197
20 LK22 Sandra Salomo (1975) 27550876
21 LK23 Sonja Ruschitzka (1975) 27550793
22 LK23 Beate Marquart (1966) 26650433
23 LK23 Birgit Auwärter (1970) 27083576
24 LK23 Ute Franz (1957) 25750054
25 LK23 Karin Bieg (1944) 24450133
26 LK23 Marlene Ruckaberle (1957) 25750317
27 LK23 Kathinka Dapper (1961) 26150918
28 LK23 Claudia Loose (1968) 26850792
29 LK23 Karin Bauer (1963) 26350575
30 LK23 Zelia Martins (1966) 26650982 POR
31 LK23 Monika Dettinger (1956) 25600117
32 LK23 Sibylle Langosch (1965) 26550392
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Volker Anhalt (1968) 16852786
2 LK8 Karl-Heinz Binder (1960) 16000079
3 MF LK9 Volker Harr (1969) 16901223
4 LK9 Alexander Gruneisen (1966) 16601368
5 LK9 Volkhard Quitsch (1963) 16301731
6 LK10 Ulf Seelig (1966) 16603288
7 LK10 Matthias Richter (1967) 16700166
8 MF LK10 Andreas Thiele (1967) 16750073
9 LK13 Reinhard Münster (1962) 16200288
10 LK13 Michael Schulze (1968) 16850372
11 LK14 Uli Marquart (1961) 16150550
12 LK15 Hans-Peter Schweizer (1969) 16950085
13 LK17 Michael Schmid (1960) 16050173
14 LK19 Bernd Reinhardt (1965) 16590299
15 LK20 Andreas Mutze (1965) 16550763
16 LK21 Andreas Wallenhorst (1964) 16450679
17 LK22 Thomas Maginski (1963) 16351012
18 LK22 Thomas Taubenberger (1968) 16852389
19 LK22 Sebastian Medina Itriago (1962) 16252261 VEN
20 LK22 Sven Viehrig (1960) 16050820
21 LK23 Klaus Ross (1962) 16251415
22 MF LK23 Fred Sautter (1968) 16851084
23 LK23 Dieter Birkner (1969) 16990324
24 LK23 Thomas Büchner (1961) 16162084
25 LK23 Ulrich Haug (1966) 16654968
26 LK23 Thomas Lowatscheff (1965) 16592459
27 LK23 Carsten Weimann (1969) 16993253

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Klaus Kempter (1952) 15250130
E2 LK14 Fred Ruckaberle (1954) 15450111
E3 LK14 Werner Klenk (1958) 15850812 CAN
E4 LK15 Manfred Hiller (1958) 15850806
E5 LK17 Dieter Franz (1950) 15050120
E6 LK19 Rainer Lutz (1947) 14750105
E7 LK23 Götz Ossig (1952) 15250127
E8 LK23 Lothar Klein (1954) 15452054
E9 LK23 Werner Marquardt (1946) 14650559
E10 LK23 Horst Lehnert (1948) 14850557
E11 LK23 Fritz Heldmaier (1951) 15150713
E12 LK23 Uwe Bauer (1957) 15751079
E13 LK23 Gunter Weisbach (1953) 15350169
E14 LK23 Otto Buck (1952) 15252297
E15 LK23 Michael Ulrich (1957) 15751378
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Fred Ruckaberle (1954) 15450111
2 LK14 Werner Klenk (1958) 15850812 CAN
3 LK15 Manfred Hiller (1958) 15850806
4 LK23 Michael Ulrich (1957) 15751378
5 LK23 Fred Dettinger (1956) 15658654
6 MF LK23 Robert Weniger (1959) 15951465
7 LK23 Peter Langosch (1957) 15752200
8 LK23 Werner Fauser (1955) 15552218
9 LK23 Lothar Klein (1954) 15452054
10 LK23 Uwe Bauer (1957) 15751079
11 LK23 Otto Buck (1952) 15252297

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Klaus Kempter (1952) 15250130
E2 LK13 Michael Bayer (1943) 14302380
E3 LK15 Erich Frank (1941) 14102392
E4 LK17 Dieter Franz (1950) 15050120
E5 LK18 Peter Fiedler (1943) 14350501
E6 LK19 Ernst Roos (1940) 14002508
E7 LK19 Rainer Lutz (1947) 14750105
E8 LK22 Willy Müller (1940) 14002509
E9 LK23 Götz Ossig (1952) 15250127
E10 LK23 Günter Quadflieg (1943) 14302379
E11 LK23 Werner Marquardt (1946) 14650559
E12 LK23 Arno Matla (1944) 14450499
E13 LK23 Horst Lehnert (1948) 14850557
E14 LK23 Fritz Heldmaier (1951) 15150713
E15 LK23 Gunter Weisbach (1953) 15350169
E16 LK23 Werner Gommel (1940) 14002511
E17 LK23 Herbert Hahn (1940) 14050436
E18 LK23 Rudolf Stemler (1942) 14250492
E19 LK23 Jürgen Beuschel (1944) 14480283
E20 LK23 Walter Gorhan (1951) 15152679
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Klaus Kempter (1952) 15250130
2 LK17 Dieter Franz (1950) 15050120
3 MF LK19 Rainer Lutz (1947) 14750105
4 LK23 Götz Ossig (1952) 15250127
5 LK23 Werner Marquardt (1946) 14650559
6 LK23 Horst Lehnert (1948) 14850557
7 LK23 Fritz Heldmaier (1951) 15150713
8 LK23 Gunter Weisbach (1953) 15350169
9 LK23 Walter Gorhan (1951) 15152679

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Michael Bayer (1943) 14302380
E2 LK14 Fred Ruckaberle (1954) 15450111
E3 LK15 Erich Frank (1941) 14102392
E4 LK18 Peter Fiedler (1943) 14350501
E5 LK19 Ernst Roos (1940) 14002508
E6 LK22 Willy Müller (1940) 14002509
E7 LK23 Günter Quadflieg (1943) 14302379
E8 LK23 Arno Matla (1944) 14450499
E9 LK23 Werner Gommel (1940) 14002511
E10 LK23 Herbert Hahn (1940) 14050436
E11 LK23 Rudolf Stemler (1942) 14250492
E12 LK23 Otto Buck (1952) 15252297
E13 LK23 Jürgen Beuschel (1944) 14480283
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Michael Bayer (1943) 14302380
2 LK15 Erich Frank (1941) 14102392
3 MF LK18 Peter Fiedler (1943) 14350501
4 LK19 Ernst Roos (1940) 14002508
5 LK22 Willy Müller (1940) 14002509
6 LK23 Günter Quadflieg (1943) 14302379
7 LK23 Arno Matla (1944) 14450499
8 LK23 Werner Gommel (1940) 14002511
9 LK23 Herbert Hahn (1940) 14050436
10 LK23 Rudolf Stemler (1942) 14250492
11 LK23 Jürgen Beuschel (1944) 14480283