Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20384
TA SV Leonberg/Eltingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Tino Hager (1989) 18903171
2 LK7 Patrick Hanselmann (1990) 19050390
3 LK7 Luca Leder (1998) 19851174
4 LK7 Patrick Entress (1986) 18601870
5 LK7 Matthias Schnepf (1988) 18802735
6 LK7 Zeljko Misoni (1984) 18401658 CRO A/D
7 LK7 Christoph Kapfer (1984) 18400281
8 LK8 Benjamin Gsching (1988) 18802493
9 LK8 Christian Reuter (1985) 18501431
10 LK8 Patrick Philippin (1984) 18405427
11 LK8 Benjamin Braun (1981) 18103585
12 LK9 Ingmar Gutknecht (1988) 18800521
13 LK9 Karsten Voelz (1979) 17903151
14 LK9 Oliver Böhler (1969) 16902123
15 LK10 Daniel Schwarz (1981) 18150459
16 LK11 Gregor Wörner (1983) 18311158
17 LK11 Roy Epple (1985) 18550032
18 LK11 Tom Ritter (1982) 18203143
19 LK12 Goran Manic (1975) 17503538
20 LK12 Heiko Jungwirth (1983) 18350108
21 LK12 Alexander Schleicher (1976) 17650578
22 LK13 Sven Gritsch (1991) 19101748
23 LK14 Nicolai Gitschier (1991) 19101228
24 LK14 Benjamin Hering (1989) 18900506
25 LK14 Lutz Beyer (1983) 18350541
26 LK14 Benjamin Schäffer (1982) 18250574
27 LK15 Denny Gritzan (1986) 18650048
28 LK15 Marc Wellinger (1984) 18452531
29 LK16 Laurin Boger (2000) 10053148
30 LK16 Steffen Gärttner (1979) 17951482
31 LK16 Matthias Pruy (1978) 17851486
32 LK17 Daniel Ruß (1985) 18550002
33 LK17 Marcus Klug (1976) 17651502
34 LK18 Roman Zimmermann (1999) 19950666
35 LK18 David Antonio Arriola Gutierrez (1985) 18550920
36 LK18 Tim Strohschein (1987) 18750858
37 LK19 Adrian Maier (1999) 19952887
38 LK19 Axel Riegraf (1978) 17850507
39 LK19 Axel Schmid (1978) 17850196
40 LK20 Nicolai Blanz (2003) 10362667
41 LK20 Nikola Velimirovic (1999) 19951815 YUG
42 LK20 Kenichiro Wakatsuki (1981) 18151792 JPN
43 LK20 Alexander Sattler (1986) 18651944
44 LK20 Andreas Grob (1988) 18802774
45 LK20 Marc Horvat (1973) 17351934
46 LK21 Sascha Bittner (2001) 10102261
47 LK21 Luke Holt (2001) 10103389
48 LK21 Leon Gmeiner (2000) 10053208
49 LK21 Thomas Dihl (1985) 18550359
50 LK22 Oskar Fisches (2001) 10157767
51 LK22 Ernst Schermann (1977) 17751154
52 LK22 Andreas Ritt (1972) 17281659
53 LK22 Michael Sommer (1985) 18552366
54 LK23 Luca Matthias Goll (1998) 19862177
55 LK23 Philipp Bullert (1999) 19950413
56 LK23 Jan-Niklas Bullert (1997) 19751342
57 LK23 Moritz Brockerhoff (1999) 19954145
58 LK23 Ralph Kimmerle (1985) 18552816
59 LK23 Michael Neumann (1982) 18253383
60 LK23 Jochen Hartmann (1981) 18153287
61 LK23 Steffen Guttenbacher (1973) 17352169
62 LK23 Andy Barth (1978) 17852922
63 LK23 Marc Zürn (1978) 17851487
64 LK10 Isabell Dickhoff (1990) 29001716
65 MF LK12 Manuela Titze (1989) 28901532
66 LK13 Daniela Krautter (1993) 29350234
67 LK13 Jasmin Klug (1984) 28450292
68 LK13 Melanie Dannenhauer (1976) 27650231
69 LK14 Jana Herrmann (1992) 29200300
70 LK14 Nina Eberle (1990) 29050869
71 LK14 Nicole Keller (1986) 28601453
72 LK15 Lina Holt (2004) 20454092
73 LK15 Jessica Rexer (1980) 28000709
74 LK16 Anne-Kathrin Kapfer (1988) 28801464
75 LK17 Katja Deuschl (1982) 28250261
76 LK17 Britta Wellinger (1983) 28350271
77 LK18 Skrollan Braun (1992) 29251076
78 LK18 Patricia Vu (1987) 28700680
79 LK18 Sonja Gärttner-Wöhr (1983) 28350272
80 LK19 Sarah Wiese (1996) 29654127
81 LK19 Isabelle Voelz (1979) 27950246
82 LK19 Lena Hahn (1987) 28750029
83 LK20 Marleen Rieder (1994) 29451430
84 LK20 Nicole Reuter (1985) 28551295
85 MF LK21 Larissa Pfitzenmaier (1991) 29151229
86 LK21 Anja Pollak (1991) 29151230
87 LK21 Victoria Blanz (2001) 20150046
88 LK21 Lea Ebner (2000) 20059683
89 LK21 Jessica Reuter (1986) 28651151
90 LK22 Miriam Saile (2000) 20059684
91 LK22 Katrin Pruy (1979) 27950990
92 LK23 Melanie Sabelek (1990) 29005094
93 LK23 Sofie Neumeyer (1996) 29651665
94 LK23 Sarah Sommer (1992) 29253950
95 LK23 Lisa Eisenhart (1990) 29050932
96 LK23 Anja Agrawal (1988) 28802176
97 LK23 Vanessa Albrecht (1998) 29861370
98 LK23 Jessica Fuchs (1998) 29850708
99 LK23 Julia Schäffer (1995) 29551474
100 LK23 Irina Gitschier (2000) 20061236
101 LK23 Hanna Fenske (1992) 29253971
102 LK23 Carolin Feller (2002) 20261638
103 LK23 Nicole Kraus-Blanz (1973) 27350092
104 LK23 Katja Gründler (1980) 28051663
105 LK23 Simone Arzt (1971) 27150163
106 LK23 Henriette Dunand (1985) 28551754

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Kate Baade (1973) GBR
2 LK23 Urike Baudermann (1969)
3 LK23 Renate Blecker (1947) 24750143
4 LK23 Regina Bullert (1967) 26750931
5 LK23 Regine Cunz (1959) 25950201
6 MF LK23 Ingeborg Deuschl (1948) 24850210
7 LK23 Karola Dihl (1957) 25750355
8 LK23 Margun Dürr (1963) 26351163
9 LK23 Karin Enz (1959) 25950867
10 LK23 Annette Gäckle (1966) 26650960
11 LK23 Hildegard Gaenzle (1941) 24150395
12 LK23 Carola Gitschier (1961) 26150953
13 LK23 Irene Göppert (1948) 24850220
14 LK23 Renate Graf (1965) 26550997
15 LK23 Pamela Grimes (1968) USA
16 LK23 Martina Grob (1958) 25850851
17 LK23 Kati Guttenbacher (1973)
18 LK23 Claudia Haaf (1967)
19 LK23 Margarete Häfele (1950) 25050205
20 LK23 Patra Haug (1971)
21 LK23 Katharina Heer (1976)
22 LK23 Elisabeth Kade (1949) 24950649
23 LK23 Hannelore Kapfer (1953) 25350283
24 MF LK23 Regine Koch (1960) 26050855
25 LK23 Andrea Kolliski-Weese (1967)
26 LK23 Birgit Linz (1973)
27 LK23 Monika Meisnest (1960) 26050840
28 LK23 Heidi Mönch (1949) 24950150
29 LK23 Inge Moraw (1956) 25650863
30 LK23 Rosemarie Müller (1950) 25050220
31 LK23 Bärbel Neumeyer (1967)
32 LK23 Monika Oberfranke (1960) 26050691
33 LK23 Edith Oberndörfer (1944) 24450409
34 LK23 Ute Päusch (1969)
35 LK23 Gabriele Pfitzenmaier (1961) 26150936
36 LK23 Christa Philipp (1953) 25350667
37 MF LK23 Hildegard Prettl (1953) 25350666
38 LK23 Barbara Quendt (1963) 26350934
39 LK23 Heike Rilling (1965)
40 LK23 Eva Ritt (1974)
41 LK23 Patrizia Röckle (1963) 26352409
42 LK23 Helga Sattler (1951) 25150233
43 LK23 Margarethe Schöck (1946) 24650134
44 LK23 Claudia Seufert (1969) 26950703
45 LK23 Else Zander (1943) 24350766
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Kate Baade (1973) GBR
2 LK23 Urike Baudermann (1969)
3 LK23 Renate Blecker (1947) 24750143
4 LK23 Regina Bullert (1967) 26750931
5 LK23 Regine Cunz (1959) 25950201
6 LK23 Ingeborg Deuschl (1948) 24850210
7 LK23 Karola Dihl (1957) 25750355
8 LK23 Margun Dürr (1963) 26351163
9 LK23 Karin Enz (1959) 25950867
10 LK23 Annette Gäckle (1966) 26650960
11 LK23 Hildegard Gaenzle (1941) 24150395
12 LK23 Carola Gitschier (1961) 26150953
13 LK23 Irene Göppert (1948) 24850220
14 LK23 Renate Graf (1965) 26550997
15 LK23 Pamela Grimes (1968) USA
16 LK23 Martina Grob (1958) 25850851
17 LK23 Kati Guttenbacher (1973)
18 LK23 Claudia Haaf (1967)
19 LK23 Margarete Häfele (1950) 25050205
20 LK23 Patra Haug (1971)
21 LK23 Katharina Heer (1976)
22 MF LK23 Elisabeth Kade (1949) 24950649
23 LK23 Hannelore Kapfer (1953) 25350283
24 LK23 Regine Koch (1960) 26050855
25 LK23 Andrea Kolliski-Weese (1967)
26 LK23 Birgit Linz (1973)
27 LK23 Monika Meisnest (1960) 26050840
28 LK23 Heidi Mönch (1949) 24950150
29 LK23 Inge Moraw (1956) 25650863
30 LK23 Rosemarie Müller (1950) 25050220
31 LK23 Bärbel Neumeyer (1967)
32 LK23 Monika Oberfranke (1960) 26050691
33 LK23 Edith Oberndörfer (1944) 24450409
34 LK23 Ute Päusch (1969)
35 LK23 Gabriele Pfitzenmaier (1961) 26150936
36 LK23 Christa Philipp (1953) 25350667
37 LK23 Hildegard Prettl (1953) 25350666
38 LK23 Barbara Quendt (1963) 26350934
39 LK23 Heike Rilling (1965)
40 LK23 Eva Ritt (1974)
41 MF LK23 Patrizia Röckle (1963) 26352409
42 LK23 Helga Sattler (1951) 25150233
43 LK23 Margarethe Schöck (1946) 24650134
44 LK23 Claudia Seufert (1969) 26950703
45 LK23 Else Zander (1943) 24350766

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Emil Angel (2010)
2 Bastian Budde (2010)
3 Lisa Tonch (2009) 20953070
4 Timo Krecak (2010) 11084541
5 Emile Yazici (2009) 10905004
6 David Galante (2009)
7 Kühnle Jannik (2010)
8 Engmann Emma (2009)
9 Cosima Gründler (2009)
10 Enya Strahinjic (2009)
11 Malte Kürschner (2009)
12 Alexej Bauer (2009)
13 Alexander Heinrich (2010)
14 Lotta Radau (2009)
15 Anton Angel (2011)
16 Yannik Langer (2010)
17 Noah Keck (2009)
18 Niklas Simon (2010)
19 Hasnain-Haider Bukhari (2010)
20 Pauline Schleicher (2010) 21051306
21 Alana Epp (2009) 20953051
22 Mia Pampus (2009)
23 Johann Schmid (2009)
24 Bianca Kinzel (2009)
25 Mattis Siegel (2009)
26 Maxim Fischer (2009)
27 Hannes Frank (2009)
28 Ejan Kottmann (2009)
29 Lenny Hahn (2009)
30 Leandro Giovinco (2009)
31 Felix Deutsch (2010)
32 Lia-Sophie Pawollek (2010)
33 Lennis Schnieder (2010)
34 Vincent Klinger (2010)
35 Vanessa Schmidt (2010)
36 Matthias Schulz (2010)
37 Klara Meier (2010)
38 Oskar Schmid (2011)
39 Neil Steinacker (2011)
40 Luisa Höring (2011)
41 Lukas Finke (2011)
42 Lasse Hoops (2011)
43 Alegna Gaschler (2011)
44 Julia Enz (2011)
45 Diego Langella (2011)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Bruno Krecak (2007) 10761769
2 LK23 Tom König (2007) 10761712
3 LK23 David Vidal (2008) 10827923
4 LK23 Manuel Blanz (2007) 10761662
5 LK23 Arda Cem Önal (2007) 10761770
6 LK23 Jonah Hoffmeister (2007) 10761801
7 LK23 Felix Ronnenberg (2008) 10828004
8 LK23 Konstantin Gründler (2007) 10764563
9 LK23 Florian Horst (2007) 10761683
10 LK23 Maximilian Arzt (2007) 10764377
11 LK23 Benaja Funk (2008) 10828029
12 LK23 Julian Seitz (2008) 10827911
13 LK23 Glen Kicherer (2008) 10833898
14 LK23 Marek Aniol (2007) 10761660
15 LK23 Neal Linke (2008) 10827873
16 LK23 Emilia Egenberger (2007) 20757489
17 LK23 Evi Kyriakopoulou (2007) 20757506
18 Lisa Tonch (2009) 20953070
19 LK23 Milla Heer (2007) 20759342
20 LK23 Anna-Lena Setter (2007) 20759307
21 LK23 Lara-Marie Züffle (2008) 20809238
22 LK23 Artemis Pasmatzoglou (2007) 20757488
23 LK23 Lilly Sauer (2007) 20759306
24 LK23 Fabian Ritt (2008) 10831182
25 LK23 Oliver Baade (2008) 10833943
26 LK23 Levin Viletta (2008) 10833717
27 LK23 Vincent Klausa (2007) 10761714
28 LK23 Tobias Weis (2008) 10833801
29 LK23 Lukas Horn (2008) 10833868
30 LK23 Tian Klemenc (2008) 10833766
31 LK23 Harry Wang (2008) 10833834 CHN
32 LK23 Noel Zimmermann (2008) 10828059
33 LK23 Cagan Kacar (2008) 10831156
34 LK23 Paul Graßmeyer (2008) 10828030
35 LK23 Romeo Sean Siegle (2008) 10827874
36 LK23 Sven Baudermann (2007) 10764486
37 LK23 Liz Härer (2007) 20757541
38 LK23 Jannik Schrader (2008) 10833775
39 LK23 Julian Schnieder (2008) 10833812
40 LK23 Sophie Schulz (2007) 20760860
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Leonard Henke (2005) 10500070
2 LK23 Vincent Hübner (2005) 10565286
3 LK23 Felix Heisenberg (2006) 10666300
4 LK23 Stavros Pasmatzoglou (2005) 10561323
5 LK23 Andrew Thevathasan (2006) 10663048
6 LK23 Felix Baars (2005) 10563230
7 LK23 Bruno Krecak (2007) 10761769
8 LK23 Tom König (2007) 10761712
9 LK23 David Vidal (2008) 10827923
10 LK23 Viktor Viletta (2006) 10666446
11 LK23 Manuel Blanz (2007) 10761662
12 LK23 Arda Cem Önal (2007) 10761770
13 LK23 Jonah Hoffmeister (2007) 10761801
14 LK23 Konstantin Gründler (2007) 10764563
15 LK23 Florian Horst (2007) 10761683
16 LK23 Maximilian Arzt (2007) 10764377
17 LK23 Benaja Funk (2008) 10828029
18 LK23 Julian Seitz (2008) 10827911
19 LK23 Marek Aniol (2007) 10761660
20 LK23 Neal Linke (2008) 10827873
21 LK23 Kai Pampus (2006) 10666370
22 LK23 Leandro Wörner (2006) 10663067
23 LK23 Nils Strohmeier (2006) 10658409
24 LK23 Vincent Klausa (2007) 10761714
25 LK23 Cagan Kacar (2008) 10831156
26 LK23 Benedikt Lorenz (2005) 10567916
27 LK23 Sten Delron Mbouna Mboumounou (2005) 10568048
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Agata Henke (2006) 20600018
2 LK23 Amelie Heer (2005) 20559786
3 LK23 Marlene Gohl (2005) 20557023
4 LK23 Helen Guttenbacher (2006) 20659304
5 LK23 Ina Bergthold (2006) 20656315
6 LK23 Eliza Ivanova (2005) 20563016 BUL
7 LK23 Mia Päusch (2006) 20659141
8 LK23 Elisa Ritt (2006) 20659245
9 LK23 Annkathrin Lein (2006) 20659140
10 LK23 Clara Haug (2006) 20659079
11 LK23 Julie Rönisch (2006) 20661761
12 LK23 Emilia Egenberger (2007) 20757489
13 LK23 Maleen Guttenbacher (2006) 20659203
14 LK23 Joya Soares (2006) 20661423
15 LK23 Evi Kyriakopoulou (2007) 20757506
16 LK23 Milla Heer (2007) 20759342
17 LK23 Anna-Lena Setter (2007) 20759307
18 LK23 Nina Zürn (2006) 20659112
19 LK23 Tara Weizenhöfer (2006) 20659077
20 LK23 Artemis Pasmatzoglou (2007) 20757488
21 LK23 Lilly Sauer (2007) 20759306
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Nicolai Blanz (2003) 10362667
2 LK21 Sascha Bittner (2001) 10102261
3 LK21 Luke Holt (2001) 10103389
4 LK22 Oskar Fisches (2001) 10157767
5 LK22 Yannis Bittner (2003) 10360338
6 LK22 Kajetan Henke (2002) 10201750
7 LK22 Leonard Henke (2005) 10500070
8 MF LK22 Henry Göppert (2004) 10454797
9 LK22 Till Baudermann (2004) 10461273
10 LK22 Moritz Bux (2004) 10467061
11 LK23 Jonas Alexander Hahne (2003) 10351116
12 LK23 Vincent Huber (2003) 10300731
13 LK23 Nils Engmann (2004) 10461508
14 LK23 Vincent Hübner (2005) 10565286
15 LK23 Jonas Heisenberg (2003) 10364223
16 LK23 Tom Knötzsch (2002) 10265774
17 LK23 Jakob Haug (2004) 10463459
18 LK23 Niklas Keim (2003) 10367981
19 LK23 Jakob Baars (2003) 10365726
20 LK23 Felix Heisenberg (2006) 10666300
21 LK23 Manuel Lai (2004) 10469645
22 LK23 Stavros Pasmatzoglou (2005) 10561323
23 LK23 Andrew Thevathasan (2006) 10663048
24 LK23 Felix Baars (2005) 10563230
25 LK23 Tobias Bergthold (2003) 10369171
26 LK23 Robin Hettmer (2004) 10463856
27 LK23 Niklas Hinneberg (2003) 10369167
28 LK23 Kai Pampus (2006) 10666370
29 LK23 Benedikt Lorenz (2005) 10567916
30 LK23 Sten Delron Mbouna Mboumounou (2005) 10568048
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Lina Holt (2004) 20454092
2 MF LK21 Victoria Blanz (2001) 20150046
3 LK23 Nike Päusch (2003) 20361222
4 LK23 Carolin Feller (2002) 20261638
5 LK23 Amelie Heer (2005) 20559786
6 LK23 Sijla Pasagic (2002) 20257572
7 LK23 Nicola Albrecht (2002) 20261642
8 LK23 Selina Deuss (2004) 20458616
9 LK23 Marlene Gohl (2005) 20557023
10 LK23 Aline Zürn (2004) 20458615
11 LK23 Helen Guttenbacher (2006) 20659304
12 LK23 Ina Bergthold (2006) 20656315
13 LK23 Isabella Lein (2004) 20460790
14 LK23 Mia Sauer (2003) 20362736
15 LK23 Eliza Ivanova (2005) 20563016 BUL
16 LK23 Mia Päusch (2006) 20659141
17 LK23 Elisa Ritt (2006) 20659245
18 LK23 Annkathrin Lein (2006) 20659140
19 LK23 Clara Haug (2006) 20659079
20 LK23 Julie Rönisch (2006) 20661761
21 LK23 Maleen Guttenbacher (2006) 20659203
22 LK23 Maria Kurockina (2004) 20461416 CZE
23 LK23 Joya Soares (2006) 20661423
24 LK23 Sahra Keim (2004) 20461418
25 LK23 Letícia Machado Sengstacke (2004) 20461421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Tino Hager (1989) 18903171
2 LK7 Patrick Hanselmann (1990) 19050390
3 LK7 Luca Leder (1998) 19851174
4 LK7 Patrick Entress (1986) 18601870
5 MF LK7 Matthias Schnepf (1988) 18802735
6 LK8 Benjamin Gsching (1988) 18802493
7 LK13 Sven Gritsch (1991) 19101748
8 LK14 Nicolai Gitschier (1991) 19101228
9 LK14 Benjamin Hering (1989) 18900506
10 LK16 Laurin Boger (2000) 10053148
11 MF LK18 Roman Zimmermann (1999) 19950666
12 LK19 Adrian Maier (1999) 19952887
13 LK20 Nicolai Blanz (2003) 10362667
14 LK20 Nikola Velimirovic (1999) 19951815 YUG
15 LK21 Sascha Bittner (2001) 10102261
16 LK21 Luke Holt (2001) 10103389
17 LK21 Leon Gmeiner (2000) 10053208
18 LK22 Oskar Fisches (2001) 10157767
19 LK22 Yannis Bittner (2003) 10360338
20 LK22 Kajetan Henke (2002) 10201750
21 LK22 Leonard Henke (2005) 10500070
22 LK22 Henry Göppert (2004) 10454797
23 LK22 Till Baudermann (2004) 10461273
24 LK22 Moritz Bux (2004) 10467061
25 LK23 Philipp Bullert (1999) 19950413
26 LK23 Luca Matthias Goll (1998) 19862177
27 LK23 Moritz Brockerhoff (1999) 19954145
28 LK23 Frederik Röckle (1999) 19963779
29 LK23 Jan-Niklas Bullert (1997) 19751342
30 LK23 Jonas Alexander Hahne (2003) 10351116
31 LK23 Vincent Huber (2003) 10300731
32 LK23 Nils Engmann (2004) 10461508
33 LK23 Vincent Hübner (2005) 10565286
34 LK23 Jonas Heisenberg (2003) 10364223
35 LK23 Tom Knötzsch (2002) 10265774
36 LK23 Jakob Haug (2004) 10463459
37 LK23 Niklas Keim (2003) 10367981
38 LK23 Jakob Baars (2003) 10365726

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Zeljko Misoni (1984) 18401658 CRO A/D
E2 LK7 Christoph Kapfer (1984) 18400281
E3 LK8 Christian Reuter (1985) 18501431
E4 LK8 Patrick Philippin (1984) 18405427
E5 LK8 Benjamin Braun (1981) 18103585
E6 LK9 Ingmar Gutknecht (1988) 18800521
E7 LK9 Karsten Voelz (1979) 17903151
E8 LK10 Daniel Schwarz (1981) 18150459
E9 LK11 Roy Epple (1985) 18550032
E10 LK11 Tom Ritter (1982) 18203143
E11 LK12 Goran Manic (1975) 17503538
E12 LK12 Heiko Jungwirth (1983) 18350108
E13 LK12 Alexander Schleicher (1976) 17650578
E14 LK14 Lutz Beyer (1983) 18350541
E15 LK14 Benjamin Schäffer (1982) 18250574
E16 LK15 Denny Gritzan (1986) 18650048
E17 LK15 Marc Wellinger (1984) 18452531
E18 LK16 Steffen Gärttner (1979) 17951482
E19 LK16 Matthias Pruy (1978) 17851486
E20 LK17 Marcus Klug (1976) 17651502
E21 LK17 Daniel Ruß (1985) 18550002
E22 LK18 David Antonio Arriola Gutierrez (1985) 18550920
E23 LK18 Tim Strohschein (1987) 18750858
E24 LK19 Axel Riegraf (1978) 17850507
E25 LK19 Axel Schmid (1978) 17850196
E26 LK20 Alexander Sattler (1986) 18651944
E27 LK20 Kenichiro Wakatsuki (1981) 18151792 JPN
E28 LK20 Marc Horvat (1973) 17351934
E29 LK21 Thomas Dihl (1985) 18550359
E30 LK22 Michael Sommer (1985) 18552366
E31 LK23 Ralph Kimmerle (1985) 18552816
E32 LK23 Michael Neumann (1982) 18253383
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Isabell Dickhoff (1990) 29001716
2 MF LK12 Manuela Titze (1989) 28901532
3 LK13 Daniela Krautter (1993) 29350234
4 LK14 Jana Herrmann (1992) 29200300
5 LK14 Nina Eberle (1990) 29050869
6 LK15 Lina Holt (2004) 20454092
7 LK18 Skrollan Braun (1992) 29251076
8 LK19 Sarah Wiese (1996) 29654127
9 LK20 Marleen Rieder (1994) 29451430
10 MF LK21 Larissa Pfitzenmaier (1991) 29151229
11 LK21 Anja Pollak (1991) 29151230
12 LK21 Victoria Blanz (2001) 20150046
13 LK21 Lea Ebner (2000) 20059683
14 LK21 Jessica Reuter (1986) 28651151
15 LK21 Agata Henke (2006) 20600018
16 LK22 Miriam Saile (2000) 20059684
17 LK23 Melanie Sabelek (1990) 29005094
18 LK23 Sofie Neumeyer (1996) 29651665
19 LK23 Johanna Graf (1990) 29053026
20 LK23 Sarah Sommer (1992) 29253950
21 MF LK23 Lisa Eisenhart (1990) 29050932
22 LK23 Vanessa Albrecht (1998) 29861370
23 LK23 Irina Gitschier (2000) 20061236
24 LK23 Jessica Fuchs (1998) 29850708
25 LK23 Julia Schäffer (1995) 29551474
26 LK23 Hanna Fenske (1992) 29253971
27 LK23 Anja Agrawal (1988) 28802176
28 LK23 Nike Päusch (2003) 20361222
29 LK23 Carolin Feller (2002) 20261638
30 LK23 Amelie Heer (2005) 20559786
31 LK23 Sijla Pasagic (2002) 20257572
32 LK23 Nicola Albrecht (2002) 20261642
33 LK23 Selina Deuss (2004) 20458616
34 LK23 Marlene Gohl (2005) 20557023
35 LK23 Aline Zürn (2004) 20458615
36 LK23 Isabella Lein (2004) 20460790
37 LK23 Mia Sauer (2003) 20362736

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Jasmin Klug (1984) 28450292
E2 LK13 Melanie Dannenhauer (1976) 27650231
E3 LK14 Nicole Keller (1986) 28601453
E4 LK15 Jessica Rexer (1980) 28000709
E5 LK16 Anne-Kathrin Kapfer (1988) 28801464
E6 LK17 Katja Deuschl (1982) 28250261
E7 LK17 Britta Wellinger (1983) 28350271
E8 LK18 Patricia Vu (1987) 28700680
E9 LK18 Sonja Gärttner-Wöhr (1983) 28350272
E10 LK19 Isabelle Voelz (1979) 27950246
E11 LK19 Lena Hahn (1987) 28750029
E12 LK20 Nicole Reuter (1985) 28551295
E13 LK22 Katrin Pruy (1979) 27950990
E14 LK23 Isabelle Krämer (1986) 28603006
E15 LK23 Nicole Kraus-Blanz (1973) 27350092
E16 LK23 Katja Gründler (1980) 28051663
E17 LK23 Simone Arzt (1971) 27150163
E18 LK23 Henriette Dunand (1985) 28551754
E19 LK23 Kristina Stiasny (1980) 28050233
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Zeljko Misoni (1984) 18401658 CRO A/D
2 MF LK7 Christoph Kapfer (1984) 18400281
3 LK8 Christian Reuter (1985) 18501431
4 LK8 Patrick Philippin (1984) 18405427
5 LK8 Benjamin Braun (1981) 18103585
6 LK9 Ingmar Gutknecht (1988) 18800521
7 LK9 Karsten Voelz (1979) 17903151
8 LK10 Daniel Schwarz (1981) 18150459
9 LK11 Gregor Wörner (1983) 18311158
10 LK11 Roy Epple (1985) 18550032
11 LK11 Tom Ritter (1982) 18203143
12 LK12 Heiko Jungwirth (1983) 18350108
13 LK14 Lutz Beyer (1983) 18350541
14 LK14 Benjamin Schäffer (1982) 18250574
15 LK15 Denny Gritzan (1986) 18650048
16 MF LK15 Marc Wellinger (1984) 18452531
17 LK17 Daniel Ruß (1985) 18550002
18 LK18 David Antonio Arriola Gutierrez (1985) 18550920
19 MF LK18 Tim Strohschein (1987) 18750858
20 LK20 Kenichiro Wakatsuki (1981) 18151792 JPN
21 LK20 Alexander Sattler (1986) 18651944
22 LK20 Andreas Grob (1988) 18802774
23 LK21 Thomas Dihl (1985) 18550359
24 LK22 Michael Sommer (1985) 18552366
25 LK23 Ralph Kimmerle (1985) 18552816
26 LK23 Michael Neumann (1982) 18253383
27 LK23 Jochen Hartmann (1981) 18153287

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Tino Hager (1989) 18903171
E2 LK7 Patrick Entress (1986) 18601870
E3 LK7 Matthias Schnepf (1988) 18802735
E4 LK8 Benjamin Gsching (1988) 18802493
E5 LK9 Oliver Böhler (1969) 16902123
E6 LK9 Thorsten Holt (1969) 16901030
E7 LK9 Frank Leonhard (1964) 16450068
E8 LK9 Hans-Jörg Thoring (1963) 16350080
E9 LK12 Goran Manic (1975) 17503538
E10 LK12 Alexander Schleicher (1976) 17650578
E11 LK14 Benjamin Hering (1989) 18900506
E12 LK16 Steffen Gärttner (1979) 17951482
E13 LK16 Matthias Pruy (1978) 17851486
E14 LK17 Marcus Klug (1976) 17651502
E15 LK19 Axel Riegraf (1978) 17850507
E16 LK19 Axel Schmid (1978) 17850196
E17 LK20 Marc Horvat (1973) 17351934
E18 LK22 Ernst Schermann (1977) 17751154
E19 LK22 Andreas Ritt (1972) 17281659
E20 LK23 Andy Barth (1978) 17852922
E21 LK23 Marc Zürn (1978) 17851487
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Jasmin Klug (1984) 28450292
2 LK13 Melanie Dannenhauer (1976) 27650231
3 LK14 Nicole Keller (1986) 28601453
4 LK15 Jessica Rexer (1980) 28000709
5 LK16 Anne-Kathrin Kapfer (1988) 28801464
6 LK17 Katja Deuschl (1982) 28250261
7 LK17 Britta Wellinger (1983) 28350271
8 LK18 Patricia Vu (1987) 28700680
9 LK18 Sonja Gärttner-Wöhr (1983) 28350272
10 LK19 Isabelle Voelz (1979) 27950246
11 LK19 Lena Hahn (1987) 28750029
12 LK20 Nicole Reuter (1985) 28551295
13 MF LK22 Katrin Pruy (1979) 27950990
14 LK23 Isabelle Krämer (1986) 28603006
15 LK23 Nicole Kraus-Blanz (1973) 27350092
16 LK23 Katja Gründler (1980) 28051663
17 LK23 Simone Arzt (1971) 27150163
18 LK23 Henriette Dunand (1985) 28551754
19 LK23 Kristina Stiasny (1980) 28050233

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Manuela Titze (1989) 28901532
E2 LK14 Birgit Illg (1956) 25650420
E3 LK14 Angela Heller (1958) 25850437
E4 LK16 Kirsten Steiner (1969) 26950031
E5 LK16 Regina Rettenmaier (1959) 25950437
E6 LK17 Angela Wöhr (1954) 25450467
E7 LK18 Isabelle Gitschier (1964) 26450470
E8 LK20 Ulrike Hild (1965) 26552256
E9 LK21 Jessica Reuter (1986) 28651151
E10 LK23 Anja Agrawal (1988) 28802176
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Goran Manic (1975) 17503538
2 LK12 Alexander Schleicher (1976) 17650578
3 LK16 Steffen Gärttner (1979) 17951482
4 LK16 Matthias Pruy (1978) 17851486
5 MF LK17 Marcus Klug (1976) 17651502
6 LK19 Axel Riegraf (1978) 17850507
7 LK19 Axel Schmid (1978) 17850196
8 LK20 Marc Horvat (1973) 17351934
9 LK22 Ernst Schermann (1977) 17751154
10 MF LK22 Andreas Ritt (1972) 17281659
11 LK23 Steffen Guttenbacher (1973) 17352169
12 LK23 Andy Barth (1978) 17852922
13 LK23 Marc Zürn (1978) 17851487
14 LK23 Matthias Blanz (1970) 17053799
15 LK23 Thomas Bittner (1968) 16854107
16 LK23 Jens Rödig (1970) 17050290
17 LK23 Ole Hufendiek (1971) 17159114
18 LK23 Sebastian Kess (1974) 17453843
19 LK23 Frank Härer (1966) 16654408
20 LK23 Miguel Angel Marco Sotillo (1965) 16592500
21 LK23 Dirk Heldsdörfer (1977) 17752564
22 LK23 Rüdiger Kinzel (1976) 17653861
23 LK23 Steffen Bux (1968) 16854979
24 LK23 Rock Eustache Mbouna Mboumounou (1976) 17653864
25 LK23 Holger Heer (1972) 17283331

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Oliver Böhler (1969) 16902123
E2 LK9 Karsten Voelz (1979) 17903151
E3 LK9 Thorsten Holt (1969) 16901030
E4 LK9 Frank Leonhard (1964) 16450068
E5 LK9 Hans-Jörg Thoring (1963) 16350080
E6 LK14 Ulrich Neumeyer (1962) 16250413
E7 LK15 Christoph Keicher (1968) 16850330
E8 LK16 Frank Rexer (1968) 16850331
E9 LK16 Otto Lindörfer (1965) 16550660
E10 LK19 Hans-Peter Albrecht (1957) 15752068
E11 LK22 Stefan Minkwitz (1968) 16850536
E12 LK22 Wolfgang Lengerer (1967) 16752477
E13 LK23 Wolfgang Kraus (1963) 16350450
E14 LK23 Alexander Rilling (1965) 16550433
E15 LK23 Stephan Schraitle (1968) 16850329
E16 LK23 Thomas Maier (1962) 16253162
E17 LK23 Frank Pollak (1962) 16250378
E18 LK23 Bernd Schönwald (1963) 16350398
E19 LK23 Ralf Steiner (1969) 16951012
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Oliver Böhler (1969) 16902123
2 LK9 Thorsten Holt (1969) 16901030
3 LK9 Frank Leonhard (1964) 16450068
4 MF LK9 Hans-Jörg Thoring (1963) 16350080
5 LK9 Rolf Stiasny (1951) 15102256
6 LK14 Ulrich Neumeyer (1962) 16250413
7 LK15 Christoph Keicher (1968) 16850330
8 LK15 Igor Katchan (1963) 16350232
9 LK16 Frank Rexer (1968) 16850331
10 LK16 Otto Lindörfer (1965) 16550660
11 LK18 Dieter Kiss (1964) 16450651
12 LK18 Michael Gäckle (1964) 16450652
13 LK19 Hans-Peter Albrecht (1957) 15752068
14 LK19 Thanh Tam On (1961) 16150992
15 LK22 Wolfgang Lengerer (1967) 16752477
16 LK22 Stefan Minkwitz (1968) 16850536
17 LK23 Wolfgang Kraus (1963) 16350450
18 LK23 Alexander Rilling (1965) 16550433
19 MF LK23 Stephan Schraitle (1968) 16850329
20 LK23 Thomas Maier (1962) 16253162
21 LK23 Frank Pollak (1962) 16250378
22 LK23 Bernd Schönwald (1963) 16350398
23 LK23 Ralf Steiner (1969) 16951012

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Karl-Heinz Grob (1956) 15650718
E2 LK12 Frank Schäffer (1952) 15250135
E3 LK13 Bernd Strohschein (1953) 15350130
E4 LK15 Siegfried Durner (1950) 15000198
E5 LK15 Klaus-Peter Schöpfer (1955) 15550124
E6 LK23 Adi Motzko (1956) 15650720
E7 LK23 Thomas Bittner (1968) 16854107
E8 LK23 Frank Härer (1966) 16654408
E9 LK23 Miguel Angel Marco Sotillo (1965) 16592500
E10 LK23 Steffen Bux (1968) 16854979
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Birgit Illg (1956) 25650420
2 LK14 Angela Heller (1958) 25850437
3 LK16 Kirsten Steiner (1969) 26950031
4 MF LK16 Regina Rettenmaier (1959) 25950437
5 LK17 Angela Wöhr (1954) 25450467
6 LK18 Isabelle Gitschier (1964) 26450470
7 LK20 Ulrike Hild (1965) 26552256
8 LK23 Astrid Zürn (1954) 25450469
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Karl-Heinz Grob (1956) 15650718
2 LK12 Frank Schäffer (1952) 15250135
3 LK13 Bernd Strohschein (1953) 15350130
4 LK15 Klaus-Peter Schöpfer (1955) 15550124
5 LK15 Holger Möller (1952) 15250604
6 LK15 Siegfried Durner (1950) 15000198
7 LK19 Heinz Schmauder (1952) 15250136
8 LK19 Siegfried Setter (1948) 14850618
9 LK23 Hans Deuschl (1948) 14850667
10 LK23 Adi Motzko (1956) 15650720
11 LK23 Norbert Wolf (1956) 15658720
12 LK23 Siegfried Sattler (1949) 14950731
13 LK23 Harald Macura (1939) 13950335
14 LK23 Gerd Losner (1942) 14250508
15 LK23 Sigurdur Dagbjartsson (1938) 13850846
16 LK23 Alexander Gareis (1937) 13750245

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Rolf Stiasny (1951) 15102256
E2 LK19 Hans-Peter Albrecht (1957) 15752068
E3 LK23 Michael Heller (1957) 15750744