Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20388
TC Bernhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Paula Ormaechea (1992) 29254141 ITA
2 LK1 Karin Kennel (1995) 29555960 SUI
3 LK1 Justina Mikulskyte (1996) 29658130 LTU
4 LK1 Steffi Bachofer (1984) 28408831
5 LK1 Sapfo Sakellaridi (2003) 20364430 GRE
6 LK1 Nicole Fossa Huergo (1995) 29556523 ITA
7 LK1 Tina Cvetkovic (2000) 20061663 SLO
8 LK2 Chloe Justine Noel (2004) 20464338 FRA
9 MF LK2 Rebeka Kern (2003) 20350212
10 LK2 Amina Zeghlouli (2007) 20762116 MAR
11 LK2 Kristina Samardzic (2003) 20300781
12 LK2 Marie Charlotte Vogt (2005) 20550245
13 LK2 Maralmaa Battsooj (2003) 20354144
14 LK2 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010
15 LK2 Katharina Spieth (2005) 20551812
16 LK3 Lotte Kaiser (2003) 20300359
17 LK4 Madeleine Böpple (1996) 29650706
18 LK9 Chiara Steiner (2006) 20654477

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Laurin Jung (2009) 10902286
2 MF LK18 Paul Kurzenberger (2009) 10900265
3 LK19 Philipp Kurzenberger (2009) 10900266
4 LK20 Julian Danhel (2009) 10902766
5 LK20 Yannik Maisch (2009) 10908153
6 LK20 Ianna Iegariu (2009) 20953135 ROU A/D
7 LK22 Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) 11084184
8 LK22 Delia Weinmann (2010) 21051431
9 LK22 Yanik Dose (2009) 10902688
10 LK22 Henry Beck (2010) 11082833
11 LK22 Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) 21053101
12 LK23 Robert Klözer (2009) 10900819
13 Fabio Wörner (2011) 11150677
14 Feres Nasr (2012) 11200685
15 LK24 Elias Kocher (2010) 11090326
16 LK24 Nico Kocher (2010) 11090325
17 LK24 Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) 11090714
18 LK24 Patrick Seel (2010) 11084510
19 Mateo Gaspert (2014) 11400681
20 Daniel Hermann (2013) 11300903
21 David Alexis Holcer (2012) 11200800
22 Vincent Kotter (2012) 11202628
23 Henry Alexander Merk (2012) 11202546
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Toros Eros Yakincam (2006) 10653723
2 LK7 Moritz Dahler (2003) 10300655
3 MF LK9 Mathis Dahler (2006) 10650123
4 LK9 Jan Smrcka (2007) 10751645
5 LK13 Tobias Christian Langeder (2003) 10350141
6 LK14 Kerim Manay (2003) 10300793
7 LK15 Ben Luca Klein (2007) 10751886
8 LK15 Jakub Smrcka (2008) 10820984
9 LK15 Maximilian Thamm (2007) 10754031
10 LK15 Rene Schmidts (2007) 10754711
11 LK16 Georgios Valsamas (2008) 10821134
12 LK20 Jannis Bürkle (2005) 10556153
13 LK20 Niklas Bürkle (2008) 10821152
14 LK20 Julian Danhel (2009) 10902766
15 LK20 Yannik Maisch (2009) 10908153
16 LK22 Yanik Dose (2009) 10902688
17 LK23 Robert Klözer (2009) 10900819
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Rebeka Kern (2003) 20350212
2 LK1 Marie Charlotte Vogt (2005) 20550245
3 LK1 Maralmaa Battsooj (2003) 20354144
4 MF LK2 Katharina Spieth (2005) 20551812
5 LK3 Lotte Kaiser (2003) 20300359
6 LK9 Chiara Steiner (2006) 20654477
7 LK11 Leonie Casalinuovo (2007) 20754826
8 LK12 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
9 LK14 Ayda Altuntas (2003) 20362694
10 LK14 Letizia Sorak (2007) 20750933
11 LK14 Jenny Langeder (2005) 20555218
12 LK16 Loreta Haxhiajdini (2003) 20300340
13 LK19 Nikoleta Pazvanti (2007) 20754719
14 LK20 Ianna Iegariu (2009) 20953135 ROU A/D
15 LK22 Delia Weinmann (2010) 21051431
16 LK22 Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) 21053101
17 LK23 Ria Spiegel (2008) 20800585
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Philipp Stockbauer (1990) 19002496
2 LK9 Bishoy Mikhaiel (1985) 18550721
3 LK12 Wolfgang Luz (1975) 17550276
4 LK12 Benedikt Meyer (1988) 18810889
5 MF LK14 Christian Ehls (1987) 18703267
6 LK14 Dirk Trautwein (1985) 18550047
7 LK15 Tobias Walldorf (1982) 18250043
8 LK15 Dino Tomazic (1988) 18800442
9 LK15 Björn Frieske (1979) 17950978
10 LK15 Robin Jotter (1973) 17351648
11 LK16 Daniel Bilaniuk (1985) 18550049
12 LK17 Timo Schweizer (1988) 18801154
13 LK18 Heiko Winkel (1988) 18850616
14 LK20 Veit Ermel (1980) 18050323
15 LK23 Michael Huesmann (1981) 18101220