Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20388
TC Bernhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Jan Smrcka (2007) 10751645
2 LK8,0 Mathis Dahler (2006) 10650123
3 LK12,0 Maximilian Thamm (2007) 10754031
4 LK12,0 Ben Luca Klein (2007) 10751886
5 LK13,0 Rene Schmidts (2007) 10754711
6 LK14,0 Jakub Smrcka (2008) 10820984
7 MF LK15,0 Laurin Jung (2009) 10902286
8 LK16,0 Paul Kurzenberger (2009) 10900265
9 LK18,0 Philipp Kurzenberger (2009) 10900266
10 LK18,0 Yannik Maisch (2009) 10908153
11 LK18,0 Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) 11084184
12 LK19,0 Henry Beck (2010) 11082833
13 LK20,0 Yassin Nasr (2008) 10831614
14 LK20,0 Julian Danhel (2009) 10902766
15 LK20,0 Niklas Bürkle (2008) 10821152
16 MF LK21,0 Moritz Waidelich (2006) 10666661
17 LK22,0 Yanik Dose (2009) 10902688
18 Fabio Wörner (2011) 11150677
19 Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) 11150675
20 LK23,0 Robert Klözer (2009) 10900819
21 LK23,0 Nico Kocher (2010) 11090325
22 LK23,0 Elias Kocher (2010) 11090326
23 LK23,0 Felix Feß (2006) 10654061

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Manfred Dullen (1962) 16254170
2 Gerd Fernsel (1948) 14850840
3 Hermann Fieß (1950) 15050841
4 Ottfried Fleck (1950) 15053145
5 Peter Habermaier (1943) 14351233
6 Udo Hertlein (1958) 15853279
7 Alfons Hierhammer (1965) 16551407
8 Wolfgang Klein (1949) 14950774
9 Kazim Konus (1976) 17655173
10 Karl-Heinz Lehn (1954) 15450717
11 Gerhard Lindner (1947) 14750746
12 Carl-Alfons Maser (1934) 13450377
13 Indro Monti (1978)
14 Guido Neuner (1946) 14650314
15 Michael Oswald (1964)
16 Vladimir Plachetka (1945) 14550274
17 MF Lothar Roth (1949) 14950760
18 Felix Sabow (1987) 18754015
19 Dietmar Scheib (1953) 15350814
20 Marcus Schreyer (1970)
21 Bernhard Schuhmacher (1957)
22 Friederich Schäfer (1940) 14050312
23 Wolfgang Selje (1959) 15952810
24 Eberhard Thiessen (1967) 16751635
25 Stefan Wittmann (1963) 16353491
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Elke Briem (1962) 26250507
2 Heide Briem (1942) 24250203
3 Emel Canbulat (1978) 27852848
4 Manfred Dullen (1962) 16254170
5 Gabriele Fernsel (1949) 24950329
6 Gerd Fernsel (1948) 14850840
7 Hermann Fieß (1950) 15050841
8 Ottfried Fleck (1950) 15053145
9 Christa Fritzsch (1946) 24650435
10 Peter Habermaier (1943) 14351233
11 Ursel Hertlein (1961) 26150576
12 Rebecca Hierhammer (1965) 26551046
13 Heidemarie Kiedaisch (1945) 24550240
14 Edith Klein (1947) 24750375
15 Wolfgang Klein (1949) 14950774
16 Irmgard Klopp (1957) 25751587
17 Kazim Konus (1976) 17655173
18 Karl-Heinz Lehn (1954) 15450717
19 Gerhard Lindner (1947) 14750746
20 Elke Lüsebrink (1942) 24250205
21 Madeleine Lützel (1957) 25750517
22 Katherina Maier (1994) 29455545
23 Carl-Alfons Maser (1934) 13450377
24 Roswitha Meis (1950) 25072075
25 Indro Monti (1978)
26 Alexandra Muschal (1969) 26954305
27 Guido Neuner (1946) 14650314
28 Karin Neuner (1950) 25050427
29 Traudel Numsen (1947) 24750183
30 Michael Oswald (1964)
31 Heidrun Pachur (1954) 25450534
32 Lothar Roth (1949) 14950760
33 Rosilda Roth (1951) 25150346
34 Felix Sabow (1987) 18754015
35 Dietmar Scheib (1953) 15350814
36 MF Marcus Schreyer (1970)
37 Bernhard Schuhmacher (1957)
38 Friederich Schäfer (1940) 14050312
39 Claudia Selje (1966) 27194273
40 Wolfgang Selje (1959) 15952810
41 Marijana Sunjic (1975) 27553233
42 Eberhard Thiessen (1967) 16751635
43 Christine Wagner (1942) 24250206
44 Stefan Wittmann (1963) 16353491
45 Stefanie Wittmann (1968) 26853210
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Elke Briem (1962) 26250507
2 Heide Briem (1942) 24250203
3 Emel Canbulat (1978) 27852848
4 Gisela Fabisch (1938) 23850087
5 MF Gabriele Fernsel (1949) 24950329
6 Christa Fritzsch (1946) 24650435
7 Ursel Hertlein (1961) 26150576
8 Rebecca Hierhammer (1965) 26551046
9 Inga Ihle (1942) 24250250
10 Heidemarie Kiedaisch (1945) 24550240
11 Edith Klein (1947) 24750375
12 Irmgard Klopp (1957) 25751587
13 Elke Lüsebrink (1942) 24250205
14 Madeleine Lützel (1957) 25750517
15 Katherina Maier (1994) 29455545
16 Roswitha Meis (1950) 25072075
17 Alexandra Muschal (1969) 26954305
18 Karin Neuner (1950) 25050427
19 Traudel Numsen (1947) 24750183
20 Heidrun Pachur (1954) 25450534
21 Rosilda Roth (1951) 25150346
22 Ursula Scheuermann (1950) 25072356
23 Marta Schusserova (1957) 25750518
24 Claudia Selje (1966) 27194273
25 Marijana Sunjic (1975) 27553233
26 Christine Wagner (1942) 24250206
27 Stefanie Wittmann (1968) 26853210

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Fabio Wörner (2011) 11150677
2 MF Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) 11150675
3 Livia Erlenmayer (2011) 21101340
4 Feres Nasr (2012) 11200685
5 Vincent Kotter (2012) 11202628
6 Valentina Lucia Gaspert (2012) 21201231
7 Finja Goebel (2011) 21101601
8 MF Henry Alexander Merk (2012) 11202546
9 Daniel Hermann (2013) 11300903
10 Iva-Letizia Ivan (2011) 21103213
11 Mateo Gaspert (2014) 11400681
12 Dana Betz (2013) 21300094
13 Paul Jotter (2013) 11300920
14 Vincent Feß (2011) 11150683
15 David Alexis Holcer (2012) 11200800
16 Stela Milos (2011)
17 Lana Leupold (2011) 21101865

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Laurin Jung (2009) 10902286
2 LK17,0 Paul Kurzenberger (2009) 10900265
3 LK18,0 Philipp Kurzenberger (2009) 10900266
4 LK19,0 Yannik Maisch (2009) 10908153
5 LK19,0 Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) 11084184
6 LK19,0 Delia Weinmann (2010) 21051431
7 LK20,0 Marisol Erlenmayer (2009) 20953027
8 LK20,0 Julian Danhel (2009) 10902766
9 LK20,0 Henry Beck (2010) 11082833
10 LK20,0 Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) 21053101
11 LK20,0 Ianna Iegariu (2009) 20953135 ROU A/D
12 MF LK22,0 Yanik Dose (2009) 10902688
13 Fabio Wörner (2011) 11150677
14 LK23,0 Robert Klözer (2009) 10900819
15 Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) 11150675
16 Livia Erlenmayer (2011) 21101340
17 LK23,0 Elias Kocher (2010) 11090326
18 LK23,0 Nico Kocher (2010) 11090325
19 LK23,0 Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) 11090714
20 Finja Goebel (2011) 21101601
21 Iva-Letizia Ivan (2011) 21103213
22 Henry Alexander Merk (2012) 11202546
23 Daniel Hermann (2013) 11300903
24 David Alexis Holcer (2012) 11200800
25 Paul Jotter (2013) 11300920
26 Lara Weinmann (2012) 21200411
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Laurin Jung (2009) 10902286
2 MF LK17,0 Paul Kurzenberger (2009) 10900265
3 LK18,0 Philipp Kurzenberger (2009) 10900266
4 LK19,0 Yannik Maisch (2009) 10908153
5 LK19,0 Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) 11084184
6 LK20,0 Julian Danhel (2009) 10902766
7 MF LK20,0 Henry Beck (2010) 11082833
8 LK22,0 Yanik Dose (2009) 10902688
9 Fabio Wörner (2011) 11150677
10 LK23,0 Robert Klözer (2009) 10900819
11 Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) 11150675
12 LK23,0 Elias Kocher (2010) 11090326
13 LK23,0 Nico Kocher (2010) 11090325
14 LK23,0 Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) 11090714
15 Henry Alexander Merk (2012) 11202546
16 Daniel Hermann (2013) 11300903
17 David Alexis Holcer (2012) 11200800
18 Paul Jotter (2013) 11300920
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Delia Weinmann (2010) 21051431
2 LK20,0 Marisol Erlenmayer (2009) 20953027
3 MF LK20,0 Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) 21053101
4 LK20,0 Ianna Iegariu (2009) 20953135 ROU A/D
5 Livia Erlenmayer (2011) 21101340
6 Finja Goebel (2011) 21101601
7 Valentina Lucia Gaspert (2012) 21201231
8 Iva-Letizia Ivan (2011) 21103213
9 Lara Weinmann (2012) 21200411
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Toros Eros Yakincam (2006) 10653723
2 LK8,0 Mathis Dahler (2006) 10650123
3 MF LK8,0 Jan Smrcka (2007) 10751645
4 LK14,0 Jakub Smrcka (2008) 10820984
5 LK14,0 Rene Schmidts (2007) 10754711
6 LK14,0 Maximilian Thamm (2007) 10754031
7 MF LK15,0 Ben Luca Klein (2007) 10751886
8 LK15,0 Laurin Jung (2009) 10902286
9 LK19,0 Yannik Maisch (2009) 10908153
10 LK19,0 Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) 11084184
11 LK20,0 Yassin Nasr (2008) 10831614
12 LK20,0 Taylor Ufei (2006) 10651510
13 MF LK20,0 Niklas Bürkle (2008) 10821152
14 LK20,0 Julian Danhel (2009) 10902766
15 LK22,0 Yanik Dose (2009) 10902688
16 Fabio Wörner (2011) 11150677
17 LK23,0 Robert Klözer (2009) 10900819
18 Aurelio Erlenmayer (2011) 11150675
19 LK23,0 Felix Feß (2006) 10654061
20 LK23,0 Darius Köster (2008) 10827895
21 LK23,0 Nico Spiegel (2008) 10821359
22 LK23,0 Elias Kocher (2010) 11090326
23 LK23,0 Nico Kocher (2010) 11090325
24 LK23,0 Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) 11090714
25 Henry Alexander Merk (2012) 11202546
26 David Alexis Holcer (2012) 11200800
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Amina Zeghlouli (2007) 20762116 MAR
2 MF LK8,0 Chiara Steiner (2006) 20654477
3 LK10,0 Leni Prankl (2007) 20752442
4 LK11,0 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
5 LK11,0 Leonie Casalinuovo (2007) 20754826
6 LK14,0 Letizia Sorak (2007) 20750933
7 MF LK19,0 Delia Weinmann (2010) 21051431
8 LK19,0 Nikoleta Pazvanti (2007) 20754719
9 LK19,0 Felicitas Fock (2006) 20657702
10 LK20,0 Marisol Erlenmayer (2009) 20953027
11 LK20,0 Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) 21053101
12 LK20,0 Ianna Iegariu (2009) 20953135 ROU A/D
13 LK22,0 Lina Dose (2007) 20755288
14 Livia Erlenmayer (2011) 21101340
15 Finja Goebel (2011) 21101601
16 Valentina Lucia Gaspert (2012) 21201231
17 Iva-Letizia Ivan (2011) 21103213
18 Lara Weinmann (2012) 21200411
19 LK23,0 Ria Spiegel (2008) 20800585
20 LK23,0 Jennifer Fuchs (2006) 20658435
21 LK23,0 Lina Hellberg (2006) 20658436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Toros Eros Yakincam (2006) 10653723
2 MF LK7,0 Moritz Dahler (2003) 10300655
3 LK8,0 Mathis Dahler (2006) 10650123
4 LK8,0 Jan Smrcka (2007) 10751645
5 LK13,0 Tobias Christian Langeder (2003) 10350141
6 LK14,0 Kerim Manay (2003) 10300793
7 LK14,0 Jakub Smrcka (2008) 10820984
8 MF LK14,0 Rene Schmidts (2007) 10754711
9 LK14,0 Maximilian Thamm (2007) 10754031
10 LK15,0 Ben Luca Klein (2007) 10751886
11 LK19,0 Delgerekh Battsooj (2010) 11084184
12 MF LK20,0 Jannis Bürkle (2005) 10556153
13 LK20,0 Taylor Ufei (2006) 10651510
14 LK20,0 Niklas Bürkle (2008) 10821152
15 LK20,0 Julian Danhel (2009) 10902766
16 LK20,0 Henry Beck (2010) 11082833
17 LK22,0 Yanik Dose (2009) 10902688
18 LK23,0 Robert Klözer (2009) 10900819
19 LK23,0 Felix Feß (2006) 10654061
20 LK23,0 Darius Köster (2008) 10827895
21 LK23,0 Nico Spiegel (2008) 10821359
22 LK23,0 Elias Kocher (2010) 11090326
23 LK23,0 Nico Kocher (2010) 11090325
24 LK23,0 Philipp Maximilian Merk (2010) 11090714
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Sapfo Sakellaridi (2003) 20364430 GRE A/D
2 LK1,0 Chloe Justine Noel (2004) 20464338 FRA A/D
3 LK1,0 Rebeka Kern (2003) 20350212
4 LK1,0 Amina Zeghlouli (2007) 20762116 MAR
5 LK1,0 Kristina Samardzic (2003) 20300781
6 LK1,0 Marie Charlotte Vogt (2005) 20550245
7 MF LK1,0 Maralmaa Battsooj (2003) 20354144
8 LK2,0 Katharina Spieth (2005) 20551812
9 LK3,0 Lotte Kaiser (2003) 20300359
10 LK8,0 Chiara Steiner (2006) 20654477
11 LK10,0 Leni Prankl (2007) 20752442
12 MF LK11,0 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
13 LK11,0 Leonie Casalinuovo (2007) 20754826
14 LK13,0 Jenny Langeder (2005) 20555218
15 LK13,0 Amy Kajkus (2005) 20550261
16 LK14,0 Ayda Altuntas (2003) 20362694
17 MF LK14,0 Letizia Sorak (2007) 20750933
18 LK16,0 Loreta Haxhiajdini (2003) 20300340
19 LK19,0 Delia Weinmann (2010) 21051431
20 LK19,0 Nikoleta Pazvanti (2007) 20754719
21 LK20,0 Ela Beliz Altuntas (2010) 21053101
22 LK20,0 Ianna Iegariu (2009) 20953135 ROU A/D
23 LK22,0 Lina Dose (2007) 20755288
24 LK23,0 Ria Spiegel (2008) 20800585
25 LK23,0 Jennifer Fuchs (2006) 20658435
26 LK23,0 Lara Hillmayr (2005) 20559024
27 LK23,0 Lina Hellberg (2006) 20658436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Robert Gasparetz (1992) 19210327 SVK A/D
2 LK3,0 Tom Biston (2001) 10166487 FRA A/D
3 LK4,0 Maxime Fischer (1999) 19963830 FRA A/D
4 LK2,0 Antoine Vincent (1998) 19863590 FRA A/D
5 LK1,0 Patrick Blumenschein (2001) 10103201
6 LK4,0 Toros Eros Yakincam (2006) 10653723
7 MF LK2,0 Stellan Strauß (1993) 19300541
8 LK3,0 Lucas Philippe (2002) 10268699 FRA A/D
9 LK5,0 Jakov Suler (1999) 19964254 CRO A/D
10 LK6,0 Arsen Sasha Yakincam (2002) 10261297
11 LK7,0 Moritz Dahler (2003) 10300655
12 LK7,0 Bernhard Siegel (1988) 18889302
13 LK8,0 Mathis Dahler (2006) 10650123
14 LK8,0 Jan Smrcka (2007) 10751645
15 LK9,0 Bishoy Mikhaiel (1985) 18550721
16 LK10,0 Rohat Altintas (1996) 19650355
17 MF LK11,0 Moritz Breitbach (1997) 19752120
18 MF LK13,0 Tobias Christian Langeder (2003) 10350141
19 LK14,0 Kerim Manay (2003) 10300793
20 LK14,0 Jakub Smrcka (2008) 10820984
21 LK14,0 Rene Schmidts (2007) 10754711
22 LK14,0 Maximilian Thamm (2007) 10754031
23 LK15,0 Dino Tomazic (1988) 18800442
24 LK15,0 Ben Luca Klein (2007) 10751886
25 LK15,0 Raman Altintas (2000) 10051058
26 LK20,0 Yassin Nasr (2008) 10831614
27 LK20,0 Jannis Bürkle (2005) 10556153
28 LK20,0 Taylor Ufei (2006) 10651510
29 LK20,0 Niklas Bürkle (2008) 10821152
30 LK23,0 Felix Feß (2006) 10654061
31 LK23,0 Darius Köster (2008) 10827895
32 LK23,0 Nico Spiegel (2008) 10821359

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dirk Dose (1973) 17300898
E2 Boris Waschkowski (1991) 19102135
E3 Philipp Stockbauer (1990) 19002496
E4 Wolfgang Luz (1975) 17550276
E5 Benedikt Meyer (1988) 18810889
E6 Christian Ehls (1987) 18703267
E7 Alen Gaspert (1976) 17602369
E8 Dirk Trautwein (1985) 18550047
E9 Tobias Walldorf (1982) 18250043
E10 Björn Frieske (1979) 17950978
E11 Robin Jotter (1973) 17351648
E12 Daniel Bilaniuk (1985) 18550049
E13 Timo Schweizer (1988) 18801154
E14 Heiko Winkel (1988) 18850616
E15 Veit Ermel (1980) 18050323
E16 Radek Smrcka (1979) 17954296
E17 Michael Huesmann (1981) 18101220
E18 Marek Danhel (1976) 17655250
E19 Ali Altintas (1964) 16454851
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Paula Ormaechea (1992) 29254141 ITA A/D
2 LK1,0 Karin Kennel (1995) 29555960 SUI
3 LK1,0 Justina Mikulskyte (1996) 29658130 LTU A/D
4 LK1,0 Steffi Bachofer (1984) 28408831
5 LK1,0 Sapfo Sakellaridi (2003) 20364430 GRE A/D
6 LK1,0 Nicole Fossa Huergo (1995) 29556523 ITA A/D
7 LK1,0 Tina Cvetkovic (2000) 20061663 SLO A/D
8 LK1,0 Chloe Justine Noel (2004) 20464338 FRA A/D
9 MF LK1,0 Rebeka Kern (2003) 20350212
10 LK1,0 Amina Zeghlouli (2007) 20762116 MAR
11 LK1,0 Kristina Samardzic (2003) 20300781
12 LK1,0 Marie Charlotte Vogt (2005) 20550245
13 LK1,0 Maralmaa Battsooj (2003) 20354144
14 LK1,0 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010
15 LK2,0 Katharina Spieth (2005) 20551812
16 LK3,0 Lotte Kaiser (2003) 20300359
17 LK4,0 Madeleine Böpple (1996) 29650706
18 LK7,0 Tanja Günther (1988) 28801981
19 MF LK8,0 Chiara Steiner (2006) 20654477
20 LK10,0 Nadine Schad (1996) 29650127
21 LK11,0 Nicole Jansen (2006) 20654293
22 LK11,0 Leonie Casalinuovo (2007) 20754826
23 MF LK13,0 Jenny Langeder (2005) 20555218
24 LK13,0 Amy Kajkus (2005) 20550261
25 LK14,0 Ayda Altuntas (2003) 20362694
26 LK14,0 Letizia Sorak (2007) 20750933
27 LK14,0 Laura Breitbach (1999) 29951726
28 LK16,0 Loreta Haxhiajdini (2003) 20300340
29 LK18,0 Rebecca Reiser (1997) 29751382
30 LK19,0 Nikoleta Pazvanti (2007) 20754719
31 LK19,0 Felicitas Fock (2006) 20657702
32 LK21,0 Karolina Werner (2001) 20152568
33 LK22,0 Lina Dose (2007) 20755288
34 LK23,0 Ria Spiegel (2008) 20800585
35 LK23,0 Jennifer Fuchs (2006) 20658435
36 LK23,0 Lara Hillmayr (2005) 20559024
37 LK23,0 Lina Hellberg (2006) 20658436

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Astrid Wiebelskircher (1965) 26550331
E2 Pimpun Klein (1970) 27050501
E3 Esther Boldt (1977) 27750078
E4 Simone Strippgen (1966) 26650567
E5 Karin Wagner (1967) 26751750
E6 Simone Nickel (1980) 28052371
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Boris Waschkowski (1991) 19102135
2 LK7,0 Philipp Stockbauer (1990) 19002496
3 LK12,0 Benedikt Meyer (1988) 18810889
4 LK13,0 Christian Ehls (1987) 18703267
5 MF LK14,0 Dirk Trautwein (1985) 18550047
6 LK14,0 Tobias Walldorf (1982) 18250043
7 LK16,0 Daniel Bilaniuk (1985) 18550049
8 LK17,0 Timo Schweizer (1988) 18801154
9 LK18,0 Stefan Schembera (1984) 18450965
10 LK18,0 Heiko Winkel (1988) 18850616
11 LK19,0 Veit Ermel (1980) 18050323
12 LK23,0 Michael Huesmann (1981) 18101220
13 MF LK23,0 Pierre Krohmer (1983) 18354045
14 LK23,0 Eric Müller (1989) 18998143
15 LK23,0 Daniel Walz (1990) 19075739
16 LK23,0 Moritz Janisch (1990) 19075740
17 LK23,0 Benjamin Weinmann (1991) 19156168

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dirk Dose (1973) 17300898
E2 Bernhard Siegel (1988) 18889302
E3 Markus Rist (1971) 17101191
E4 Bishoy Mikhaiel (1985) 18550721
E5 Gerald Mack (1964) 16450052
E6 Wolfgang Luz (1975) 17550276
E7 Axel Knauber (1970) 17001066
E8 Steffen Slowy (1966) 16650749
E9 Alen Gaspert (1976) 17602369
E10 Björn Frieske (1979) 17950978
E11 Robin Jotter (1973) 17351648
E12 Dino Tomazic (1988) 18800442
E13 Marcus Maushardt (1968) 16801445
E14 Manuel Beck (1972) 17250363
E15 Radek Smrcka (1979) 17954296
E16 Marek Danhel (1976) 17655250
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Dirk Dose (1973) 17300898
2 LK8,0 Markus Rist (1971) 17101191
3 LK10,0 Arndt Pussert (1969) 16951403
4 MF LK12,0 Wolfgang Luz (1975) 17550276
5 LK13,0 Axel Knauber (1970) 17001066
6 LK13,0 Alen Gaspert (1976) 17602369
7 LK15,0 Björn Frieske (1979) 17950978
8 LK15,0 Robin Jotter (1973) 17351648
9 LK16,0 Marcus Maushardt (1968) 16801445
10 LK17,0 Dennis Berner (1978) 17850295
11 LK17,0 Manuel Beck (1972) 17250363
12 LK23,0 Radek Smrcka (1979) 17954296
13 LK23,0 Alexander Kirschner (1975) 17554547
14 LK23,0 Marek Danhel (1976) 17655250
15 LK23,0 Steffen Dahler (1973) 17354674
16 LK23,0 Hannes Spieth (1969) 16993764
17 LK23,0 Ulrich Adam (1963) 16354782
18 LK23,0 Ali Altintas (1964) 16454851
19 MF LK23,0 Michael Hart (1971) 17162680
20 LK23,0 Christos Pazvantis (1970) 17055472
21 LK23,0 Michael Thamm (1971) 17102409
22 LK23,0 Sainkhuu Battsooj (1973) 17354703
23 LK23,0 Markus Folk (1969) 16993258
24 LK23,0 Claus Bürkle (1973) 17354673
25 LK23,0 Karsten Feß (1968) 16855847

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gerald Mack (1964) 16450052
E2 Steffen Slowy (1966) 16650749
E3 Andreas Keller (1961) 16151588
E4 Veit Ermel (1980) 18050323
E5 Markus Vogelmann (1962) 16250691
E6 Michael Huesmann (1981) 18101220
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Heiderose Reiser (1969) 26950213
2 MF LK17,0 Astrid Wiebelskircher (1965) 26550331
3 LK18,0 Pimpun Klein (1970) 27050501
4 LK19,0 Esther Boldt (1977) 27750078
5 LK20,0 Simone Strippgen (1966) 26650567
6 LK22,0 Jitka Plachetkova (1962) 26250411
7 LK23,0 Silke Dittmer (1965) 26551702
8 LK23,0 Melanie Tannert (1967) 26752846
9 LK23,0 Dagmar Thamm (1973) 27300805
10 LK25,0 Simone Nickel (1980) 28052371

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marie-Luise Trautwein (1948) 24850177
E2 Ute Waschkowski (1953) 25350026
E3 Karin Wagner (1967) 26751750
E4 Annegret Hagenmeyer (1957) 25750379
E5 Petra Zbick (1959) 25950118
E6 Luzia Anna Schatz (1963) 26302910
E7 Eva-Maria Hörz-Briem (1962) 26250509
E8 Christa Lewin (1956) 25651153
E9 Bettina Straub (1968) 26853565
E10 Julia Lehnert (1955) 25550496
E11 Traudel Numsen (1947) 24750183
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Marie-Luise Trautwein (1948) 24850177
2 LK16,0 Ute Waschkowski (1953) 25350026
3 LK20,0 Karin Wagner (1967) 26751750
4 LK21,0 Annegret Hagenmeyer (1957) 25750379
5 LK23,0 Petra Zbick (1959) 25950118
6 MF LK23,0 Luzia Anna Schatz (1963) 26302910
7 LK23,0 Eva-Maria Hörz-Briem (1962) 26250509
8 LK23,0 Christa Lewin (1956) 25651153
9 LK23,0 Bettina Straub (1968) 26853565
10 LK23,0 Julia Lehnert (1955) 25550496
11 LK23,0 Renate Scheib (1959) 25950501
12 LK23,0 Traudel Numsen (1947) 24750183
13 LK23,0 Roswitha Meis (1950) 25072075
14 LK23,0 Rebecca Hierhammer (1965) 26551046
15 LK23,0 Irmgard Klopp (1957) 25751587
16 LK23,0 Elke Briem (1962) 26250507

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Heiderose Reiser (1969) 26950213
E2 Astrid Wiebelskircher (1965) 26550331
E3 Simone Strippgen (1966) 26650567
E4 Silke Dittmer (1965) 26551702
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Rainer Müller (1952) 15250260
2 MF LK10,0 Gerald Mack (1964) 16450052
3 LK13,0 Steffen Slowy (1966) 16650749
4 LK14,0 Stefan Sickers (1961) 16150768
5 LK17,0 Andreas Keller (1961) 16151588
6 LK21,0 Roland Bihler (1958) 15850722
7 LK21,0 Markus Vogelmann (1962) 16250691
8 LK23,0 Franz Baumhoer (1956) 15650407

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Peter Kleinschmidt (1953) 15300394
E2 Bernhard Adam (1954) 15450757
E3 Fred Scheuermann (1948) 14850098
E4 Hartmut Richter (1951) 15150422
E5 Norbert Breitbach (1953) 15304606
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Peter Kleinschmidt (1953) 15300394
2 LK10,0 Gerhard Briem (1949) 14902304
3 LK11,0 Wolfgang Bitzer (1951) 15151414
4 LK12,0 Fred Scheuermann (1948) 14850098
5 LK12,0 Bernhard Adam (1954) 15450757
6 LK13,0 Hartmut Richter (1951) 15150422
7 LK13,0 Georg Pachur (1948) 14802232
8 MF LK13,0 Georg Schusser (1950) 15000667
9 LK17,0 Norbert Breitbach (1953) 15304606
10 LK18,0 Hartmut Böttger (1950) 15002435
11 LK18,0 Jürgen Kraus (1953) 15302147

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Müller (1952) 15250260
E2 Reinhard Waschkowski (1945) 14501566
E3 Jürgen Scheib (1948) 14802233
E4 Josef Reis (1949) 14902560
E5 Erwin Hecker (1942) 14250300
E6 Norbert Andritzky (1944) 14402146
E7 Hans Briem (1940) 14002241
E8 Herbert Volz (1937) 13750174
E9 Gerhard Schairer (1947) 14750379
E10 Guido Neuner (1946) 14650314

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Paula Ormaechea (1992) 29254141 ITA
2 LK1,1 Karin Kennel (1995) 29555960 SUI
3 LK1,2 Justina Mikulskyte (1996) 29658130 LTU
4 LK1,2 Steffi Bachofer (1984) 28408831
5 LK1,2 Sapfo Sakellaridi (2003) 20364430 GRE
6 LK1,2 Nicole Fossa Huergo (1995) 29556523 ITA
7 LK1,4 Tina Cvetkovic (2000) 20061663 SLO
8 LK1,5 Chloe Justine Noel (2004) 20464338 FRA
9 MF LK1,5 Rebeka Kern (2003) 20350212
10 LK1,5 Amina Zeghlouli (2007) 20762116 MAR
11 LK1,5 Kristina Samardzic (2003) 20300781
12 LK1,5 Marie Charlotte Vogt (2005) 20550245
13 LK1,5 Maralmaa Battsooj (2003) 20354144
14 LK1,5 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010
15 LK2,0 Katharina Spieth (2005) 20551812
16 LK3,1 Lotte Kaiser (2003) 20300359
17 LK4,1 Madeleine Böpple (1996) 29650706
18 LK8,8 Chiara Steiner (2006) 20654477