Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20407
TV Großbettlingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Bernhard Adam (1974) 17454006
2 Ilkin Bananyarli (1976) 17655179
3 Stefan Enns (1993) 19353650
4 Rolf Eppinger (1969) 16994151
5 Markus Fenchel (1979)
6 Werner Gluiber (1952) 15251606
7 Steffen Haberzettl (1967) gesperrt16755970
8 Axel Hanser (1977) 17754201
9 Nicolas Heilemann (1982) 18253680
10 Bernd Heinz (1960) 16053667
11 Daniel Kehl (1996)
12 Andreas Klein (1976)
13 MF Martin Kurth (1973) 17355037
14 Herbert Kühfuß (1948) 14850430
15 Marcel Lang (1995)
16 Wolfgang Melcher (1958) gesperrt15853112
17 Andreas Rausch (1981) 18154490
18 Joannis Sakaris (1970) 17055330 GRE A/D
19 Maximilian Schenzle (1994)
20 Mark Schmidt (1975)
21 Kevin Tough (1962) 16253460 CAN
22 Hubert Wagner (1970) 17055582
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Bernhard Adam (1974) 17454006
2 Silke Adam (1975) 27552364
3 MF Ilkin Bananyarli (1976) 17655179
4 Monika Bauer (1956) 25650170
5 Stefan Enns (1993) 19353650
6 Rolf Eppinger (1969) 16994151
7 Verena Eppinger (1972) 27253692
8 Jenny Failenschmid (1980) 28052436
9 Csilla Fenchel (1980) HUN
10 Markus Fenchel (1979)
11 Kim Fischer (1998) 29851032
12 Kathrin Förder (2002) 20252880
13 Heike Gantke (1963) 26352557
14 Melanie Gentile (2000)
15 Werner Gluiber (1952) 15251606
16 Marcela Haberzettl (1971) 27193544
17 Steffen Haberzettl (1967) gesperrt16755970
18 Axel Hanser (1977) 17754201
19 Maike Heilemann (1984) 28452138
20 Nicolas Heilemann (1982) 18253680
21 Bernd Heinz (1960) 16053667
22 Tanja Heinz (1968) 26854040
23 Ida Härtel (2000) 20002654
24 Maren Ix (1986) gesperrt28652237
25 Margit Kammerer (1951) 25150158
26 Daniel Kehl (1996)
27 Andreas Klein (1976)
28 Martin Kurth (1973) 17355037
29 Tanja Kurth (1974) 27453375
30 Petra Kölbl (1970) 27084947
31 Marcel Lang (1995)
32 Julia Mai (1981) 28152166
33 Wolfgang Melcher (1958) gesperrt15853112
34 Inge Müllerschön (1953) 25350455
35 Christina Pitz (1985)
36 Andreas Rausch (1981) 18154490
37 Joannis Sakaris (1970) 17055330 GRE A/D
38 Maximilian Schenzle (1994)
39 Mark Schmidt (1975)
40 Stefanie Schmidt (1981) gesperrt28152473
41 Sarah Stoll (1998) gesperrt29804634
42 Heidrun Tough (1972) 27253657
43 Kevin Tough (1962) 16253460 CAN
44 Patrizia Trissler (1990) gesperrt29053504
45 Lena Voss (1982)
46 Hubert Wagner (1970) 17055582
47 Sarah Weidl (1981)
48 Frank Weimer (1965) gesperrt16592587
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Silke Adam (1975) 27552364
2 Monika Bauer (1956) 25650170
3 Verena Eppinger (1972) 27253692
4 MF Jenny Failenschmid (1980) 28052436
5 Csilla Fenchel (1980) HUN
6 Kim Fischer (1998) 29851032
7 Kathrin Förder (2002) 20252880
8 Heike Gantke (1963) 26352557
9 Melanie Gentile (2000)
10 Marcela Haberzettl (1971) 27193544
11 Maike Heilemann (1984) 28452138
12 Tanja Heinz (1968) 26854040
13 Ida Härtel (2000) 20002654
14 Maren Ix (1986) gesperrt28652237
15 Margit Kammerer (1951) 25150158
16 Tanja Kurth (1974) 27453375
17 Petra Kölbl (1970) 27084947
18 Julia Mai (1981) 28152166
19 Inge Müllerschön (1953) 25350455
20 Christina Pitz (1985)
21 Stefanie Schmidt (1981) gesperrt28152473
22 Sarah Stoll (1998) gesperrt29804634
23 Heidrun Tough (1972) 27253657
24 Patrizia Trissler (1990) gesperrt29053504
25 Lena Voss (1982)
26 Sarah Weidl (1981)

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Laura Rathmann (2012) 21200103
2 LK23,9 Elnur Bananyarli (2010) 11090901
3 LK23,9 Jona Mai (2011) 11160204
4 LK23,9 Valentin Klein (2011) 11160044
5 LK23,9 Franziska Heinz (2011) 21105526
6 LK23,9 Emmy-Lou Hellmig (2011) 21106431
7 LK23,9 Robin Theilacker (2011) 11160157
8 Philipp Müllerschön (2012) 11206886
9 Jona Roßmy (2012) 11206897
10 Lenn Heilemann (2012) 11206859
11 LK23,9 Julius Schlosser (2011) 11161878
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,8 Therese Pfann (2008) 20805423
2 LK23,7 Jamie Adam (2007) 20757540
3 LK23,8 Amelie Adam (2009) 20959329
4 LK23,9 Finja Thiemens (2007) 20757573
5 LK23,9 Stella Rathmann (2009) 20953128
6 Laura Rathmann (2012) 21200103
7 LK23,9 Franziska Heinz (2011) 21105526
8 LK23,9 Emmy-Lou Hellmig (2011) 21106431
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,6 Maximilian Schlauch (2005) 10562863
2 MF LK22,1 Anton Linke (2005) 10560657
3 LK22,7 Levion Tough (2008) 10828042
4 LK22,8 Felix Harmening (2006) 10660173
5 LK23,8 Christian Förder (2005) 10562690
6 LK23,8 Nils Pinteric (2007) 10765717
7 LK23,8 Constantin Kreienbaum (2008) 10839627
8 LK23,9 Jascha Tough (2004) 10465106
9 LK23,9 Liam Pinteric (2009) 10909873
10 LK23,9 Elnur Bananyarli (2010) 11090901
11 LK23,9 Samuel Bazlen (2007) 10761784
12 LK23,9 Remo Hasenberg (2009) 10919080
13 LK23,9 Philipp Roßmy (2009) 10919079
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Lea Nothdurft (2006) 20657465
2 LK18,3 Laura Ofner (2006) 20659275
3 LK18,8 Jana Haberzettl (2005) 20557839
4 MF LK18,9 Valerie Bühl (2005) 20557809
5 LK20,8 Linda Geray (2005) 20557853
6 LK21,3 Chiara Adam (2005) 20557811
7 LK21,8 Therese Pfann (2008) 20805423
8 LK22,4 Pauline Failenschmid (2005) 20559825
9 LK23,7 Jamie Adam (2007) 20757540
10 LK23,8 Amelie Adam (2009) 20959329
11 LK23,9 Finja Thiemens (2007) 20757573
12 LK23,9 Stella Rathmann (2009) 20953128
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,9 Luca Kleiß (1994) 19450274
2 MF LK8,8 Mike Kölbl (1993) 19350284
3 LK10,6 Jannik Lia (1998) 19851097
4 LK10,9 Thomas Schulte-Wieking (1992) 19250311
5 LK11,5 Marcel Müllerschön (1988) 18802914
6 LK13,0 Andreas Trissler (1985) 18550052
7 LK13,8 Kevin Kölbl (1994) 19450272
8 LK14,7 Moritz Heinz (2004) 10459031
9 LK15,3 Daniel Heinz (2008) 10826890
10 LK16,1 Tobias Heinz (2006) 10657580
11 LK16,4 Marc Jüptner (1995) 19550285
12 LK16,8 Michael Mai (1979) 17950065
13 MF LK17,4 Jonas Baier (1994) 19450273
14 LK17,6 Tom Weishap (1995) 19551407
15 LK18,4 Samuel Geray (2002) 10250557
16 MF LK19,6 Marc Weber (1995) 19570022
17 LK20,1 Patrick Langner (1994) 19401572
18 LK20,3 Marius Weishap (1992) 19251958
19 LK21,2 Markus Huber (1990) 19051949
20 LK21,6 Maximilian Schlauch (2005) 10562863
21 LK22,1 Anton Linke (2005) 10560657
22 LK22,4 Laurin Delhess (2003) 10360446
23 LK22,8 Nils Eck (2001) 10103274
24 LK22,8 Felix Harmening (2006) 10660173
25 LK23,4 Christoph Baier (1992) 19250459
26 LK23,4 Christian Lang (1999) 19956108
27 LK23,8 Christian Förder (2005) 10562690
28 LK23,9 Jascha Tough (2004) 10465106

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Müller (1979) 17950067
E2 Frank Henzler (1975) 17550057
E3 Joachim Günther (1955) 15552121
E4 André Pitz (1980) 18050056
E5 Rolf Pfeiffer (1958) 15850303
E6 Thomas Ix (1982) 18250683
E7 Johannes Voss (1978) 17852351
E8 Uwe Förder (1965) 16591255
E9 Daniel Failenschmid (1976) 17652958
E10 Jürgen Geray (1969) 16951168
E11 Walter Kölbl (1965) 16590852
E12 Thomas Rosskopf (1972) 17202667
E13 Frank Schwörer (1974) 17450418
E14 Detlef Bauer (1955) 15550353
E15 Martin Schneider (1975) 17550545
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Lea Nothdurft (2006) 20657465
2 LK18,3 Laura Ofner (2006) 20659275
3 LK18,8 Jana Haberzettl (2005) 20557839
4 LK18,9 Valerie Bühl (2005) 20557809
5 LK19,1 Marlen Schmid (1995) 29507639
6 LK19,7 Carola Buchmann (1996) 29651818
7 MF LK19,8 Madita Kilian (1995) 29552315
8 LK20,8 Linda Geray (2005) 20557853
9 LK21,3 Chiara Adam (2005) 20557811
10 LK21,4 Hannah Schreck (2000) 20050733
11 MF LK22,0 Stefanie Schmidt (1981) 28152473
12 LK22,2 Patrizia Trissler (1990) 29053504
13 LK22,4 Kelly Norton (1992) 29252190 GBR
14 LK22,4 Sarah Stoll (1998) 29804634
15 LK22,4 Pauline Failenschmid (2005) 20559825
16 LK22,6 Liana Gentile (1997) 29753911
17 LK23,4 Lea Schreck (2003) 20351366
18 LK23,4 Kim Fischer (1998) 29851032
19 LK23,4 Maren Ix (1986) 28652237
20 LK23,4 Kathrin Förder (2002) 20252880
21 LK23,7 Jamie Adam (2007) 20757540

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sabine Kleiß (1964) 26450216
E2 Marcela Haberzettl (1971) 27193544
E3 Tanja Heinz (1968) 26854040
E4 Jenny Failenschmid (1980) 28052436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Thomas Müller (1979) 17950067
2 LK18,6 Frank Henzler (1975) 17550057
3 LK19,4 André Pitz (1980) 18050056
4 MF LK21,2 Thomas Ix (1982) 18250683
5 LK21,4 Johannes Voss (1978) 17852351
6 LK21,5 Uwe Förder (1965) 16591255
7 LK21,6 Daniel Failenschmid (1976) 17652958
8 LK21,7 Jürgen Geray (1969) 16951168
9 MF LK22,0 Thomas Rosskopf (1972) 17202667
10 LK22,2 Frank Schwörer (1974) 17450418
11 LK22,5 Martin Schneider (1975) 17550545
12 LK22,8 Christian Zeller (1979) 17902897
13 LK23,4 Joannis Sakaris (1970) 17055330 GRE A/D
14 LK23,4 Axel Hanser (1977) 17754201
15 LK23,8 Nicolas Heilemann (1982) 18253680
16 LK23,8 Bernhard Adam (1974) 17454006
17 LK23,9 Peter Haug (1968) 16804381

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Roland Dettling (1952) 15250011
E2 Peter Norton (1958) 15850295 GBR
E3 Michael Mai (1979) 17950065
E4 Hans-Dieter Zapf (1956) 15650354
E5 Joachim Günther (1955) 15552121
E6 Karl-Heinz Neumann (1956) 15650540
E7 Joachim Schreck (1967) 16751128
E8 Walter Kölbl (1965) 16590852
E9 Detlef Bauer (1955) 15550353
E10 Rainer Ofner (1968) 16852372
E11 Manfred Mai (1956) 15650781
E12 Udo Böhm (1966) 16654183
E13 Steffen Haberzettl (1967) 16755970
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,1 Bettina Böhm (1967) 26750038
2 LK14,4 Ulrike Werner (1967) 26750030
3 LK16,2 Anette Geray (1970) 27050544
4 LK17,0 Dorothea Buchmann (1969) 26951633
5 LK20,0 Anne Baier (1966) 26650501
6 LK22,1 Nicole Linke (1968) 26850802
7 LK22,2 Sabine Kleiß (1964) 26450216
8 MF LK22,3 Susanne Weishap (1966) 26650175
9 LK23,4 Marcela Haberzettl (1971) 27193544
10 LK23,5 Henriette Merk (1957) 25750176
11 LK23,8 Tanja Heinz (1968) 26854040
12 LK25,0 Jenny Failenschmid (1980) 28052436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,9 Karl-Heinz Neumann (1956) 15650540
2 LK21,4 Joachim Schreck (1967) 16751128
3 LK21,8 Walter Kölbl (1965) 16590852
4 LK22,3 Rainer Ofner (1968) 16852372
5 LK23,3 Frank Weimer (1965) 16592587
6 LK23,4 Kevin Tough (1962) 16253460 CAN
7 LK23,5 Udo Böhm (1966) 16654183
8 LK23,5 Wolfgang Melcher (1958) 15853112
9 LK23,6 Uwe Kühfuß (1960) 16052519
10 LK25,0 Steffen Haberzettl (1967) 16755970

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Roland Dettling (1952) 15250011
E2 Peter Norton (1958) 15850295 GBR
E3 Hans-Dieter Zapf (1956) 15650354
E4 Rolf Pfeiffer (1958) 15850303
E5 Uwe Förder (1965) 16591255
E6 Jürgen Geray (1969) 16951168
E7 Thomas Rosskopf (1972) 17202667
E8 Joannis Sakaris (1970) 17055330 GRE A/D
E9 Werner Gluiber (1952) 15251606
E10 Peter Haug (1968) 16804381
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,2 Roland Dettling (1952) 15250011
2 LK16,7 Peter Norton (1958) 15850295 GBR
3 LK17,7 Hans-Dieter Zapf (1956) 15650354
4 LK18,9 Joachim Günther (1955) 15552121
5 LK20,2 Rolf Pfeiffer (1958) 15850303
6 LK21,3 Friedemann Henzler (1946) 14650350
7 MF LK22,3 Detlef Bauer (1955) 15550353
8 LK22,7 Manfred Mai (1956) 15650781
9 LK23,4 Hans-Joachim Rebmann (1945) 14550225
10 LK23,4 Herbert Kühfuß (1948) 14850430
11 LK23,6 Thomas Furin (1950) 15050993
12 LK23,8 Martin Dolde (1955) 15550775
13 LK23,8 Werner Gluiber (1952) 15251606

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karl-Heinz Neumann (1956) 15650540
E2 Kevin Tough (1962) 16253460 CAN
E3 Wolfgang Melcher (1958) 15853112
E4 Uwe Kühfuß (1960) 16052519