Verein 20407
TV Großbettlingen WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Philipp Müllerschön (2012) | 11206886 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Schmidt (2013) | 11308017 | |
3 | Henri Möbus (2015) | 11500917 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Jona Roßmy (2012) | 11206897 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Lenn Heilemann (2012) | 11206859 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Levin Arslan (2013) | 11311359 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Josephine Klein (2013) | 21307582 | |
8 | Luca Schmidt (2015) | 11506140 | ||
9 | Eloise Warin (2015) | 21501602 | ||
10 | Laurin Fenchel (2014) | 11405253 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Elnur Bananyarli (2010) | 11090901 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Liam Pinteric (2009) | 10909873 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Vincent Möbus (2011) | 11154419 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leon Theilacker (2009) | 10913721 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Jona Mai (2011) | 11160204 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Robin Theilacker (2011) | 11160157 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Philipp Müllerschön (2012) | 11206886 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Schmidt (2013) | 11308017 | |
9 | Henri Möbus (2015) | 11500917 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Jona Roßmy (2012) | 11206897 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Lenn Heilemann (2012) | 11206859 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Levin Arslan (2013) | 11311359 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Stella Rathmann (2009) | 20953128 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Amelie Adam (2009) | 20959329 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Franziska Heinz (2011) | 21105526 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Pia Oloeriu (2009) | 20964350 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Emmy-Lou Hellmig (2011) | 21106431 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Josephine Klein (2013) | 21307582 | |
19 | Eloise Warin (2015) | 21501602 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Laura Ofner (2006) | 20659275 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Lea Nothdurft (2006) | 20657465 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Laura Lazutkin (2007) | 20753315 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Therese Pfann (2008) | 20805423 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Marleen Mugrauer (2006) | 20659238 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Jamie Adam (2007) | 20757540 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Emily Schorr (2008) | 20807484 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Finja Thiemens (2007) | 20757573 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Stella Rathmann (2009) | 20953128 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Amelie Adam (2009) | 20959329 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Paulina Papke (2008) | 20807579 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Franziska Heinz (2011) | 21105526 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Arzu Bananyarli (2007) | 20757560 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Emmy-Lou Hellmig (2011) | 21106431 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK6,0 | Luca Kleiß (1994) | 19450274 | |
2 | LK6,0 | Mike Kölbl (1993) | 19350284 | |
3 | LK7,0 | Jannik Lia (1998) | 19851097 | |
4 | LK7,0 | Marcel Müllerschön (1988) | 18802914 | |
5 | LK8,0 | Julien Pokroppa (1993) | 19354448 | |
6 | LK8,0 | Thomas Schulte-Wieking (1992) | 19250311 | |
7 | LK8,0 | Maximilian Schipke (1993) | 19350156 | |
8 | LK10,0 | Nicolás Fardin (1992) | 19257868 | ITA A/D |
9 | LK12,0 | Tobias Heinz (2006) | 10657580 | |
10 | LK15,0 | Moritz Heinz (2004) | 10459031 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Anton Linke (2005) | 10560657 | |
12 MF | LK18,0 | Marc Weber (1995) | 19570022 | |
13 | LK18,0 | Samuel Geray (2002) | 10250557 | |
14 | LK18,0 | Felix Harmening (2006) | 10660173 | |
15 | LK19,0 | Tom Weishap (1995) | 19551407 | |
16 | LK19,0 | Patrick Langner (1994) | 19401572 | |
17 | LK20,0 | Markus Huber (1990) | 19051949 | |
18 | LK20,0 | Jean-Patrick Warin (1985) | 18555003 | FRA A/D |
19 | LK20,0 | Maximilian Schlauch (2005) | 10562863 | |
20 | LK21,0 | Christian Förder (2005) | 10562690 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Levion Tough (2008) | 10828042 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Jascha Tough (2004) | 10465106 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Christoph Baier (1992) | 19250459 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Samuel Bazlen (2007) | 10761784 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Thomas Müller (1979) | 17950067 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Andreas Trissler (1985) | 18550052 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Kevin Kölbl (1994) | 19450272 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Jonas Baier (1994) | 19450273 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Michael Mai (1979) | 17950065 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Manuel Mai (1985) | 18550050 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Marius Weishap (1992) | 19251958 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Joachim Günther (1955) | 15552121 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Walter Kölbl (1965) | 16590852 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Rolf Pfeiffer (1958) | 15850303 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Markus Wurster (1985) | 18555225 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Daniel Failenschmid (1976) | 17652958 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | André Pitz (1980) | 18050056 | |
E14 | LK21,0 | Johannes Voss (1978) | 17852351 | |
E15 | LK21,0 | Thomas Rosskopf (1972) | 17202667 | |
E16 | LK21,0 | Thomas Ix (1982) | 18250683 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Martin Schneider (1975) | 17550545 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Jürgen Geray (1969) | 16951168 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Detlef Bauer (1955) | 15550353 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Laura Ofner (2006) | 20659275 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Jana Haberzettl (2005) | 20557839 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Valerie Bühl (2005) | 20557809 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Lea Nothdurft (2006) | 20657465 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Stefanie Schmidt (1981) | 28152473 | |
6 MF | LK18,0 | Madita Kilian (1995) | 29552315 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Laura Lazutkin (2007) | 20753315 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Carola Buchmann (1996) | 29651818 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Marlen Schmid (1995) | 29507639 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Therese Pfann (2008) | 20805423 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Linda Geray (2005) | 20557853 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Patrizia Trissler (1990) | 29053504 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Marleen Mugrauer (2006) | 20659238 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Kelly Norton (1992) | 29252190 | |
15 MF | LK21,0 | Pauline Failenschmid (2005) | 20559825 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Chiara Adam (2005) | 20557811 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Jamie Adam (2007) | 20757540 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Liana Gentile (1997) | 29753911 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Emily Schorr (2008) | 20807484 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Finja Thiemens (2007) | 20757573 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Stella Rathmann (2009) | 20953128 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Kim Fischer (1998) | 29851032 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Paulina Papke (2008) | 20807579 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Sarah Stoll (1998) | 29804634 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Bettina Böhm (1967) | 26750038 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Ulrike Werner (1967) | 26750030 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Xenia Walter (1986) | 28650135 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Marina Kugler (1982) | 28201760 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Sabine Kleiß (1964) | 26450216 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Jenny Failenschmid (1980) | 28052436 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Tanja Heinz (1968) | 26854040 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Verena Warin (1982) | 28250267 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Julia Giannoulis (1994) | 29454854 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Marcela Haberzettl (1971) | 27193544 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Csilla Fenchel (1980) | 28053609 | HUN A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Thomas Müller (1979) | 17950067 | |
2 MF | LK12,0 | Andreas Trissler (1985) | 18550052 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Kevin Kölbl (1994) | 19450272 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Jonas Baier (1994) | 19450273 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Michael Mai (1979) | 17950065 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Manuel Mai (1985) | 18550050 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Marius Weishap (1992) | 19251958 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Markus Wurster (1985) | 18555225 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Luca Kleiß (1994) | 19450274 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Mike Kölbl (1993) | 19350284 | |
E3 | LK7,0 | Marcel Müllerschön (1988) | 18802914 | |
E4 | LK8,0 | Julien Pokroppa (1993) | 19354448 | |
E5 | LK8,0 | Thomas Schulte-Wieking (1992) | 19250311 | |
E6 | LK8,0 | Maximilian Schipke (1993) | 19350156 | |
E7 | LK10,0 | Nicolás Fardin (1992) | 19257868 | ITA A/D |
E8 | LK19,0 | Patrick Langner (1994) | 19401572 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Markus Huber (1990) | 19051949 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Jean-Patrick Warin (1985) | 18555003 | FRA A/D |
E11 | LK21,0 | André Pitz (1980) | 18050056 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Johannes Voss (1978) | 17852351 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Thomas Ix (1982) | 18250683 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Christian Zeller (1979) | 17902897 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Manfred Mai (1956) | 15650781 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Xenia Walter (1986) | 28650135 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Nadine Wagner (1985) | 28550342 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Marina Kugler (1982) | 28201760 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Astrid Eichhorn (1975) | 27550217 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Mirka Gneiting (1981) | 28150243 | |
6 MF | LK21,0 | Katrin Bleher (1976) | 27650253 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Jenny Failenschmid (1980) | 28052436 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Verena Warin (1982) | 28250267 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Julia Giannoulis (1994) | 29454854 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Csilla Fenchel (1980) | 28053609 | HUN A/D |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Bettina Böhm (1967) | 26750038 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Stefanie Schmidt (1981) | 28152473 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Patrizia Trissler (1990) | 29053504 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Kelly Norton (1992) | 29252190 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Sabine Kleiß (1964) | 26450216 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Tanja Heinz (1968) | 26854040 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Daniel Failenschmid (1976) | 17652958 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Johannes Voss (1978) | 17852351 | |
3 | LK21,0 | André Pitz (1980) | 18050056 | |
4 MF | LK21,0 | Thomas Rosskopf (1972) | 17202667 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Thomas Ix (1982) | 18250683 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Christian Zeller (1979) | 17902897 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Uwe Förder (1965) | 16591255 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Martin Schneider (1975) | 17550545 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Jürgen Geray (1969) | 16951168 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Peter Haug (1968) | 16804381 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Robert Schmidt (1981) | 18156053 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Adam (1974) | 17454006 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Heilemann (1982) | 18253680 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Joannis Sakaris (1970) | 17055330 | GRE A/D |
15 | LK24,0 | Axel Hanser (1977) | 17754201 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Thomas Müller (1979) | 17950067 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Roland Dettling (1952) | 15250011 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Peter Norton (1958) | 15850295 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Hans-Dieter Zapf (1956) | 15650354 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Michael Mai (1979) | 17950065 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Karl-Heinz Neumann (1956) | 15650540 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Walter Kölbl (1965) | 16590852 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Rainer Ofner (1968) | 16852372 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Joachim Schreck (1967) | 16751128 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Steffen Haberzettl (1967) | 16755970 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Udo Böhm (1966) | 16654183 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Bettina Böhm (1967) | 26750038 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Ulrike Werner (1967) | 26750030 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Anette Geray (1970) | 27050544 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Dorothea Buchmann (1969) | 26951633 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Anne Baier (1966) | 26650501 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Sabine Kleiß (1964) | 26450216 | |
7 MF | LK21,0 | Susanne Weishap (1966) | 26650175 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Tanja Heinz (1968) | 26854040 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Henriette Merk (1957) | 25750176 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Marcela Haberzettl (1971) | 27193544 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Heike Gantke (1963) | 26352557 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Walter Kölbl (1965) | 16590852 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Rainer Ofner (1968) | 16852372 | |
3 MF | LK21,0 | Joachim Schreck (1967) | 16751128 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Steffen Haberzettl (1967) | 16755970 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Frank Weimer (1965) | 16592587 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Uwe Kühfuß (1960) | 16052519 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Udo Böhm (1966) | 16654183 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Melcher (1958) | 15853112 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Kevin Tough (1962) | 16253460 | CAN |
10 | LK24,0 | Michael Zizelmann (1966) | 16650458 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Roland Dettling (1952) | 15250011 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Peter Norton (1958) | 15850295 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Hans-Dieter Zapf (1956) | 15650354 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Karl-Heinz Neumann (1956) | 15650540 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Joachim Günther (1955) | 15552121 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Rolf Pfeiffer (1958) | 15850303 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Uwe Förder (1965) | 16591255 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Jürgen Geray (1969) | 16951168 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Peter Haug (1968) | 16804381 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Roland Dettling (1952) | 15250011 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Peter Norton (1958) | 15850295 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Hans-Dieter Zapf (1956) | 15650354 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Karl-Heinz Neumann (1956) | 15650540 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Joachim Günther (1955) | 15552121 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Rolf Pfeiffer (1958) | 15850303 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Manfred Mai (1956) | 15650781 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Friedemann Henzler (1946) | 14650350 | |
9 MF | LK23,0 | Detlef Bauer (1955) | 15550353 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Zeller (1954) | 15450301 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Furin (1950) | 15050993 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Herbert Kühfuß (1948) | 14850430 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Rebmann (1945) | 14550225 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Werner Gluiber (1952) | 15251606 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Melcher (1958) | 15853112 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Laura Ofner (2006) | 20659275 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Lea Nothdurft (2006) | 20657465 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Therese Pfann (2008) | 20805423 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Jamie Adam (2007) | 20757540 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Emily Schorr (2008) | 20807484 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Finja Thiemens (2007) | 20757573 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Paulina Papke (2008) | 20807579 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Stella Rathmann (2009) | 20953128 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Amelie Adam (2009) | 20959329 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Arzu Bananyarli (2007) | 20757560 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Franziska Heinz (2011) | 21105526 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Emmy-Lou Hellmig (2011) | 21106431 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Vitola Matias Ezequiel (1995) | 19571777 | ARG |
2 | LK6,0 | Luca Kleiß (1994) | 19450274 | |
3 | LK7,0 | Jannik Lia (1998) | 19851097 | |
4 | LK8,0 | Marcel Müllerschön (1988) | 18802914 | |
5 MF | LK8,0 | Mike Kölbl (1993) | 19350284 | |
6 | LK8,0 | Daniel Heinz (2008) | 10826890 | |
7 MF | LK9,0 | Thomas Schulte-Wieking (1992) | 19250311 | |
8 | LK11,0 | Thomas Müller (1979) | 17950067 | |
9 | LK12,0 | Andreas Trissler (1985) | 18550052 | |
10 | LK12,0 | Tobias Heinz (2006) | 10657580 | |
11 | LK14,0 | Kevin Kölbl (1994) | 19450272 | |
12 | LK15,0 | Moritz Heinz (2004) | 10459031 | |
13 | LK16,0 | Anton Linke (2005) | 10560657 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Michael Mai (1979) | 17950065 | |
15 | LK17,0 | Jonas Baier (1994) | 19450273 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Tom Weishap (1995) | 19551407 | |
17 | LK18,0 | Marc Weber (1995) | 19570022 | |
18 | LK18,0 | Samuel Geray (2002) | 10250557 | |
19 | LK18,0 | Patrick Langner (1994) | 19401572 | |
20 | LK18,0 | Felix Harmening (2006) | 10660173 | |
21 | LK19,0 | Marius Weishap (1992) | 19251958 | |
22 | LK19,0 | Daniel Failenschmid (1976) | 17652958 | |
23 | LK20,0 | Johannes Voss (1978) | 17852351 | |
24 | LK20,0 | Markus Huber (1990) | 19051949 | |
25 | LK20,0 | André Pitz (1980) | 18050056 | |
26 | LK21,0 | Thomas Ix (1982) | 18250683 | |
27 | LK21,0 | Thomas Rosskopf (1972) | 17202667 | |
28 | LK21,0 | Christian Zeller (1979) | 17902897 | |
29 | LK23,0 | Jürgen Geray (1969) | 16951168 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Jean-Patrick Warin (1985) | 18555003 | FRA A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Laura Ofner (2006) | 20659275 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Xenia Walter (1986) | 28650135 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Jana Haberzettl (2005) | 20557839 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Valerie Bühl (2005) | 20557809 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Nadine Wagner (1985) | 28550342 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Lea Nothdurft (2006) | 20657465 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Stefanie Schmidt (1981) | 28152473 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Carola Buchmann (1996) | 29651818 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Marina Kugler (1982) | 28201760 | |
10 MF | LK18,0 | Madita Kilian (1995) | 29552315 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Therese Pfann (2008) | 20805423 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Linda Geray (2005) | 20557853 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Patrizia Trissler (1990) | 29053504 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Chiara Adam (2005) | 20557811 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Pauline Failenschmid (2005) | 20559825 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Liana Gentile (1997) | 29753911 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Jamie Adam (2007) | 20757540 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Verena Warin (1982) | 28250267 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Sarah Stoll (1998) | 29804634 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Bettina Böhm (1967) | 26750038 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Ulrike Werner (1967) | 26750030 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Anette Geray (1970) | 27050544 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Dorothea Buchmann (1969) | 26951633 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Anne Baier (1966) | 26650501 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Sabine Kleiß (1964) | 26450216 | |
7 MF | LK21,0 | Susanne Weishap (1966) | 26650175 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Nicole Linke (1968) | 26850802 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Tanja Heinz (1968) | 26854040 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Marcela Haberzettl (1971) | 27193544 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Henriette Merk (1957) | 25750176 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Heike Gantke (1963) | 26352557 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Peter Norton (1958) | 15850295 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Roland Dettling (1952) | 15250011 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Hans-Dieter Zapf (1956) | 15650354 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Joachim Günther (1955) | 15552121 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Rolf Pfeiffer (1958) | 15850303 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Karl-Heinz Neumann (1956) | 15650540 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Manfred Mai (1956) | 15650781 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Wolfgang Zeller (1954) | 15450301 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Friedemann Henzler (1946) | 14650350 | |
10 MF | LK23,0 | Detlef Bauer (1955) | 15550353 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Furin (1950) | 15050993 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Werner Gluiber (1952) | 15251606 |