Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20414
TC Kirchheim/Teck WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Mark Richters (2011) 11150774
2 Sven Richters (2011) 11150777
3 LK23,0 Linus Böhm (2009) 10908493
4 MF LK23,0 Oscar Tenorio Reichelt (2009) 10905327
5 LK23,0 Maximilian Schad (2010) 11090306
6 LK23,0 Felix Dahlmeier (2009) 10913906
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Jella Precker (2009) 20950529
2 LK23,0 Anne Rieforth (2010) 21051352
3 LK23,0 Nia Weinmann (2009) 20953271
4 LK23,0 Sarah Werla (2010) 21053109
5 LK23,0 Kaja Söll (2010) 21055405
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Hannes Rieforth (2008) 10822079
2 LK21,0 Bela Sziebert (2009) 10901847
3 LK22,0 Max Kauf (2008) 10831536
4 LK22,0 Alexander Schenkel (2008) 10822205
5 LK23,0 Paul Pflüger (2008) 10832005
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Jonas Rehr (2008) 10821340
2 LK18,0 Julian Zollner (2006) 10651674
3 LK19,0 Mika Grausam (2008) 10822080
4 MF LK19,0 Fabian Graf von Pfeil (2005) 10553676
5 LK20,0 Max Ungerer (2006) 10656852
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Gina-Maureen Koch (2003) 20351676
2 LK16,0 Greta Wölpper (2006) 20652069
3 LK20,0 Romy Holl (2006) 20654454
4 LK21,0 Linn Holl (2003) 20353941

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Mark Richters (2011) 11150774
2 Sven Richters (2011) 11150777
3 MF Blake Jorgusen (2013) 11300277
4 Finn Müller (2011) 11155214
5 Linus Ziegler (2011) 11160145
6 Mats Pflüger (2011) 11152608
7 Jayden Wagner (2011) 11160168
8 MF Mia Brückmann (2011) 21101591
9 Mara Tenorio-Reichelt (2012) 21200479
10 Mick Moosmann (2013) 11302088
11 Diego Ivicevic-Machin (2013) 11303932
12 Julius Narrog (2013) 11303933
13 Tim Hienerwadel (2012) 11200884
14 Theo Dröge (2013) 11300278
15 Emily-sophie Leibold (2012) 21200480
16 Hannes Klein (2012) 11200882
17 Eleni Ternektsi Triantafillidou (2012) 21204303
18 Anna Buck (2012) 21204298
19 Valentina Wolf (2012) 21204299
20 Emma Fernengel (2013) 21302420
21 Luis Neo Blattner (2012) 11202374
22 Robert Cersovsky (2013) 11303934
23 Luisa Müller (2013) 21302421
24 Benjamin Küfner (2013) 11303935
25 Tristan Ruoss (2013) 11303936
26 Marcell Zöldi (2013) 11303937
27 Julien Spalinger (2013) 11303938
28 Benjamin Niemeyer (2013) 11303943
29 Theresa Hurth (2013) 21302422
30 Nils Hienerwadel (2014) 11401742
31 Matti Müller (2014) 11401743
32 Friedrich von Baer (2014) 11401738
33 Lia Dütscher (2014) 21401094
34 Keno Schroer (2014) 11401739
35 Amelie Attinger (2014) 21401095
36 Cheyenne Bretz (2014) 21401096
37 Matvey Filipovic (2014) 11401740
38 Anton Eppinger (2014) 11401741
39 Nevia Klauser (2015)
40 Liam Beutel (2015) 11500992
41 Sebastian Buck (2014) 11401744
42 Liam Ruoss (2015) 11500993
43 Ina Brückmann (2015) 21500371
44 Alexander Niemeyer (2015) 11500994
45 Laurin Armbruster (2013) 11300279

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Bela Sziebert (2009) 10901847
2 LK22,0 Jella Precker (2009) 20950529
3 Mark Richters (2011) 11150774
4 Sven Richters (2011) 11150777
5 LK23,0 Cooper Jorgusen (2009) 10909047
6 LK23,0 Linus Böhm (2009) 10908493
7 MF LK23,0 Oscar Tenorio Reichelt (2009) 10905327
8 LK23,0 Anne Rieforth (2010) 21051352
9 LK23,0 Nia Weinmann (2009) 20953271
10 LK23,0 Moritz Müller (2010) 11086966
11 LK23,0 Maximilian Schad (2010) 11090306
12 LK23,0 Felix Dahlmeier (2009) 10913906
13 LK23,0 Jorit Schiefelbein (2009) 10914622
14 LK23,0 Kaja Söll (2010) 21055405
15 Finja Zollner (2011) 21101329
16 MF LK23,0 Sarah Werla (2010) 21053109
17 MF LK23,0 Henri King (2009) 10913808
18 LK23,0 Silas Pomplun (2009) 10913958
19 LK23,0 Isalie Heinisch (2010) 21053108
20 LK23,0 Lara Janko (2009) 20955656
21 LK23,0 Maria Cersovsky (2009) 20955654
22 LK23,0 Falko Schwenk (2010) 11087611
23 LK23,0 Berno Schwenk (2010) 11087610
24 LK23,0 Victoria Wolf (2010) 21060239
25 Jonathan Rau (2011) 11155215
26 Finn Müller (2011) 11155214
27 Linus Ziegler (2011) 11160145
28 Mats Pflüger (2011) 11152608
29 Jayden Wagner (2011) 11160168
30 Mia Brückmann (2011) 21101591
31 Mick Moosmann (2013) 11302088
32 LK23,0 Marie Seitz (2009) 20955655
33 LK23,0 Marie-Lou Armbruster (2009) 20955300
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Bela Sziebert (2009) 10901847
2 Mark Richters (2011) 11150774
3 Sven Richters (2011) 11150777
4 MF LK23,0 Cooper Jorgusen (2009) 10909047
5 LK23,0 Linus Böhm (2009) 10908493
6 LK23,0 Oscar Tenorio Reichelt (2009) 10905327
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Jella Precker (2009) 20950529
2 MF LK23,0 Anne Rieforth (2010) 21051352
3 LK23,0 Nia Weinmann (2009) 20953271
4 LK23,0 Kaja Söll (2010) 21055405
5 LK23,0 Sarah Werla (2010) 21053109
6 LK23,0 Isalie Heinisch (2010) 21053108
7 LK23,0 Lara Janko (2009) 20955656
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Jonas Rehr (2008) 10821340
2 LK18,0 Julian Zollner (2006) 10651674
3 MF LK19,0 Mika Grausam (2008) 10822080
4 LK19,0 Tom Hammelehle (2006) 10651171
5 LK20,0 Nils Lorkiewicz (2006) 10658372
6 LK20,0 Hannes Rieforth (2008) 10822079
7 LK20,0 Max Ungerer (2006) 10656852
8 MF LK21,0 Bela Sziebert (2009) 10901847
9 LK22,0 Max Kauf (2008) 10831536
10 LK22,0 Alexander Schenkel (2008) 10822205
11 LK23,0 Tim Söll (2007) 10758913
12 Mark Richters (2011) 11150774
13 Sven Richters (2011) 11150777
14 LK23,0 Paul Pflüger (2008) 10832005
15 LK23,0 Felix King (2007) 10755454
16 LK23,0 Max Battenschlag (2006) 10669678
17 LK23,0 Lukas Schick (2008) 10836240
18 LK23,0 Tobias Hamann (2008) 10836332
19 LK23,0 Valentin Kuttenreich (2006) 10665243
20 LK23,0 Jona Stolz (2008) 10839101
21 LK23,0 Florian Hill (2007) 10770018
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Greta Wölpper (2006) 20652069
2 LK19,0 Mina Sziebert (2006) 20654436
3 LK20,0 Romy Holl (2006) 20654454
4 LK21,0 Romy Schmid (2006) 20652068
5 LK22,0 Amelie Klein (2006) 20652073
6 LK22,0 Jella Precker (2009) 20950529
7 LK23,0 Leni Kinkelin (2006) 20654442
8 LK23,0 Viktoria Weitz (2007) 20750848
9 LK23,0 Lilli Seitz (2007) 20759766
10 LK23,0 Greta Rudolph (2007) 20759765
11 LK23,0 Marika Heinisch (2008) 20807805
12 LK23,0 Anne Rieforth (2010) 21051352
13 LK23,0 Nia Weinmann (2009) 20953271
14 LK23,0 Lena Kuhm (2008) 20808367
15 LK23,0 Aura Putsch (2008) 20808087
16 LK23,0 Marlene Strobel (2008) 20808088
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Max Kauf (2008) 10831536
2 LK22,0 Alexander Schenkel (2008) 10822205
3 LK23,0 Tim Söll (2007) 10758913
4 Mark Richters (2011) 11150774
5 Sven Richters (2011) 11150777
6 LK23,0 Paul Pflüger (2008) 10832005
7 LK23,0 Felix King (2007) 10755454
8 LK23,0 Max Battenschlag (2006) 10669678
9 LK23,0 Lukas Schick (2008) 10836240
10 LK23,0 Tobias Hamann (2008) 10836332
11 LK23,0 Valentin Kuttenreich (2006) 10665243
12 LK23,0 Jona Stolz (2008) 10839101
13 LK23,0 Florian Hill (2007) 10770018
14 LK22,0 Amelie Klein (2006) 20652073
15 MF LK22,0 Jella Precker (2009) 20950529
16 LK23,0 Leni Kinkelin (2006) 20654442
17 LK23,0 Viktoria Weitz (2007) 20750848
18 LK23,0 Lilli Seitz (2007) 20759766
19 LK23,0 Greta Rudolph (2007) 20759765
20 LK23,0 Isalie Heinisch (2010) 21053108
21 LK23,0 Anne Rieforth (2010) 21051352
22 LK23,0 Nia Weinmann (2009) 20953271
23 LK23,0 Lena Kuhm (2008) 20808367
24 LK23,0 Aura Putsch (2008) 20808087
25 LK23,0 Marlene Strobel (2008) 20808088
26 LK23,0 Romy Hermann (2008) 20813291
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Niklas Jacobs (2004) 10400252
2 LK12,0 Yannik Heintel (2003) 10351210
3 LK15,0 Noah Gehrung (2003) 10356335
4 MF LK15,0 Jonas Rehr (2008) 10821340
5 LK18,0 Julian Zollner (2006) 10651674
6 LK19,0 Mika Grausam (2008) 10822080
7 MF LK19,0 Fabian Graf von Pfeil (2005) 10553676
8 LK19,0 Tom Hammelehle (2006) 10651171
9 LK20,0 Luca Kinkelin (2003) 10356612
10 LK20,0 Nils Lorkiewicz (2006) 10658372
11 LK20,0 Hannes Rieforth (2008) 10822079
12 LK20,0 Max Ungerer (2006) 10656852
13 LK21,0 Bela Sziebert (2009) 10901847
14 LK22,0 Max Kauf (2008) 10831536
15 LK22,0 Alexander Schenkel (2008) 10822205
16 LK23,0 Tim Söll (2007) 10758913
17 LK23,0 Niklas Heinrich (2005) 10552769
18 LK23,0 Felix King (2007) 10755454
19 LK23,0 Nick Müschenborn (2005) 10568851
20 LK23,0 Johannes Söllner (2003) 10357985
21 LK23,0 Paul Uhlig (2005) 10571413
22 LK23,0 Laurel Falge (2004) 10471886
23 LK23,0 Max Battenschlag (2006) 10669678
24 LK23,0 Tobias Hamann (2008) 10836332
25 LK23,0 Jan Marek (2007) 10770041
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Simona Alter (2007) 20762683 EST A/D
2 LK11,0 Jasmin Siegler (2004) 20450629
3 MF LK14,0 Gina-Maureen Koch (2003) 20351676
4 LK16,0 Greta Wölpper (2006) 20652069
5 LK19,0 Mina Sziebert (2006) 20654436
6 MF LK20,0 Romy Holl (2006) 20654454
7 LK20,0 Carlotta Wölpper (2003) 20353907
8 LK20,0 Leonie Hammelehle (2003) 20353902
9 LK21,0 Romy Schmid (2006) 20652068
10 LK21,0 Linn Holl (2003) 20353941
11 LK22,0 Amelie Klein (2006) 20652073
12 LK23,0 Amelie Schenkel (2005) 20552267
13 LK23,0 Leni Kinkelin (2006) 20654442
14 LK23,0 Viktoria Weitz (2007) 20750848
15 LK23,0 Lilli Seitz (2007) 20759766
16 LK23,0 Greta Rudolph (2007) 20759765
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Daniel Linkuns-Morozov (2002) 10267813 LAT A/D
2 LK1,0 Guillermo Leonel Videla (1989) 18996284 ARG
3 LK1,0 Eric Scherer (1985) 18500189
4 LK1,0 Alejandro Serrano Osoba (2001) 10166157 ESP A/D
5 LK1,0 Tony Holzinger (1983) 18302506
6 LK1,0 Finn Wolf (2003) 10350233
7 LK1,0 Lasse Pörtner (2005) 10552802
8 LK3,0 Tim Bühler (1995) 19500770
9 MF LK3,0 Alexander Miehle (1992) 19200415
10 LK3,0 Richard Brooks (1981) 18103586 GBR A/D
11 LK4,0 Tomas Jecminek (1979) 17900034 CZE A/D
12 LK9,0 Benjamin Dröge (1982) 18204328
13 LK10,0 Thomas Uhlig (1980) 18050623
14 MF LK13,0 Nils Küstermann (1999) 19905370
15 LK13,0 Amir Najafi (1984) 18452197
16 LK15,0 Jonas Rehr (2008) 10821340
17 LK16,0 Christoph Andermann (1982) 18250593
18 LK17,0 Rico Holzinger (1982) 18202500
19 LK18,0 Dominik Hummel (1995) 19552691
20 LK18,0 Falk Weber (2002) 10202006
21 LK18,0 Julian Zollner (2006) 10651674
22 LK18,0 Jannis Liam Fritschi (2000) 10051426 SUI
23 LK19,0 Krisztian Hertfelder (1999) 19955084
24 LK19,0 Mika Grausam (2008) 10822080
25 LK19,0 Fabian Graf von Pfeil (2005) 10553676
26 LK19,0 Tom Hammelehle (2006) 10651171
27 LK20,0 Steven Müller (1995) 19550187
28 LK20,0 Nils Lorkiewicz (2006) 10658372
29 LK20,0 Hannes Rieforth (2008) 10822079
30 LK23,0 Felix Riegger (1989) 18950411
31 LK23,0 Moritz Kipper (1998) 19851436
32 LK23,0 Thomas Faust (1983) 18353394
33 LK23,0 Louis Bottyanfy (1999) 19960231
34 LK23,0 Maximilian Straus (2001) 10151905
35 LK23,0 Jan Kipper (2001) 10150096
36 LK23,0 Julian Kielkopf (1996) 19650231
37 LK23,0 Tim Söll (2007) 10758913
38 LK23,0 Finn Schweizer (2000) 10053656
39 LK23,0 Leon Schweizer (1996) 19652186

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Bachmann (1961) 16150033
E2 Hartmut Müller (1962) 16250608
E3 Ralf Pörtner (1962) 16201556
E4 Thomas Kiesewetter (1959) 15950555
E5 Eberhard Metzger (1958) 15850663
E6 Jürgen Zweifel (1966) 16602498
E7 René Klauser (1979) 17951733
E8 Christian Strähle (1978) 17851790
E9 Wolfram Hertfelder (1967) 16701482
E10 Torsten Hammelehle (1973) 17351619
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Simona Alter (2007) 20762683 EST A/D
2 LK7,0 Gina Sophie Knapp (2004) 20450129
3 LK11,0 Jasmin Siegler (2004) 20450629
4 MF LK14,0 Tony Ella Pörtner (2002) 20250159
5 LK14,0 Gina-Maureen Koch (2003) 20351676
6 LK16,0 Greta Wölpper (2006) 20652069
7 LK16,0 Shari Weber (1999) 29950484
8 MF LK17,0 Emmy Pörtner (2000) 20050248
9 LK19,0 Mina Sziebert (2006) 20654436
10 LK20,0 Romy Holl (2006) 20654454
11 LK20,0 Carlotta Wölpper (2003) 20353907
12 LK20,0 Leonie Hammelehle (2003) 20353902
13 LK21,0 Romy Schmid (2006) 20652068
14 LK22,0 Amelie Klein (2006) 20652073
15 LK23,0 Sophie Grammatidis (2001) 20157540
16 LK23,0 Kyra Klein (2002) 20255134
17 LK23,0 Amelie Schenkel (2005) 20552267
18 LK23,0 Leni Kinkelin (2006) 20654442
19 LK23,0 Mina Löffel (2003) 20362882

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nicole Zollner (1977) 27750153
E2 Corina Löffel (1973) 27350361
E3 Vanessa Jorgusen (1979) 27908228
E4 Renate Müller (1962) 26250341
E5 Carmen Hammelehle (1974) 27450844
E6 Annette Richters (1969) 26950230
E7 Sybille Wölpper (1974) 27451167
E8 Tina Fritschi (1964) 26450439 SUI
E9 Jasmin Huber (1987) 28750424
E10 Anke Rieforth (1979) 27950379
E11 Anna Hummel (1996) 29651740
E12 Kirsten Klein (1968) 26850258
E13 Birke Navarro (1974) 27450846
E14 Ina Boje (1973) 27351305
E15 Gertrud Pörtner (1940) 24000471
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Nicole Zollner (1977) 27750153
2 MF LK12,0 Vanessa Jorgusen (1979) 27908228
3 LK19,0 Annette Richters (1969) 26950230
4 LK21,0 Sybille Wölpper (1974) 27451167
5 LK22,0 Anke Rieforth (1979) 27950379
6 LK22,0 Jasmin Huber (1987) 28750424
7 LK23,0 Gudrun Hofer-Ungerer (1969) 26954111
8 LK23,0 Anke Reichelt de Tenorio (1975) 27551946
9 LK23,0 Ricarda Weber (1966) 26653592

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Corina Löffel (1973) 27350361
E2 Renate Müller (1962) 26250341
E3 Carmen Hammelehle (1974) 27450844
E4 Tina Fritschi (1964) 26450439 SUI
E5 Kirsten Klein (1968) 26850258
E6 Birke Navarro (1974) 27450846
E7 Helga Single (1967) 26750518
E8 Sabine Beutel (1954) 25450373
E9 Christine Kipper (1966) 26650332
E10 Gertrud Pörtner (1940) 24000471
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 René Klauser (1979) 17951733
2 LK16,0 Christian Strähle (1978) 17851790
3 LK20,0 Ingo Grausam (1971) 17162549
4 LK20,0 Sven Schreiber (1971) 17150927
5 MF LK20,0 Torsten Hammelehle (1973) 17351619
6 LK22,0 Sascha Werla (1977) 17753925
7 LK22,0 Michael Schenk (1965) 16590467
8 LK23,0 Slavoljub Obradovic (1979) 17950652
9 LK23,0 Marc Armbruster (1969) 16992073
10 LK23,0 Andreas Söll (1974) 17453792
11 LK23,0 Chris Schneider (1974) 17452673

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Bachmann (1961) 16150033
E2 Hartmut Müller (1962) 16250608
E3 Ralf Pörtner (1962) 16201556
E4 Thomas Kiesewetter (1959) 15950555
E5 Eberhard Metzger (1958) 15850663
E6 Martin Kern (1960) 16050612
E7 Wolfram Hertfelder (1967) 16701482
E8 Klaus Hiller (1964) 16401513
E9 Manfred Schoellkopf (1944) 14450406
E10 Werner Novotny (1942) 14250277
E11 Wladimir Francuziak (1946) 14650376
E12 Klaus Graage (1963) 16350933
E13 Jörg Kipper (1962) 16250667
E14 Wolfgang Klein (1962) 16250669
E15 Volker Richters (1969) 16951127
E16 Bruno Fritschi (1964) 16450999 SUI
E17 Rainer Haas (1955) 15550739
E18 Stefan Graupner (1967) 16755737
E19 Günter Peter Wilhelm (1949) 14950690
E20 Bernd Beutel (1953) 15350707
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Corina Löffel (1973) 27350361
2 LK13,0 Renate Müller (1962) 26250341
3 LK16,0 Carmen Hammelehle (1974) 27450844
4 MF LK22,0 Tina Fritschi (1964) 26450439 SUI
5 LK23,0 Kirsten Klein (1968) 26850258
6 LK23,0 Christine Kipper (1966) 26650332
7 LK23,0 Helga Single (1967) 26750518
8 LK23,0 Birke Navarro (1974) 27450846
9 LK23,0 Elda Paravero (1960) 26051893 ITA A/D
10 LK23,0 Sabine Beutel (1954) 25450373
11 LK23,0 Ina Boje (1973) 27351305
12 LK23,0 Ulrike Bitzer (1946) 24600469
13 LK23,0 Rosemarie Reichelt (1949) 24900439
14 LK23,0 Kitty Mergenthaler (1947) 24750550
15 LK23,0 Gertrud Pörtner (1940) 24000471

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nicole Zollner (1977) 27750153
E2 Vanessa Jorgusen (1979) 27908228
E3 Annette Richters (1969) 26950230
E4 Sybille Wölpper (1974) 27451167
E5 Anke Rieforth (1979) 27950379
E6 Anke Reichelt de Tenorio (1975) 27551946
E7 Jutta Ankele (1973) 27350173
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,0 Frank Bachmann (1961) 16150033
2 LK11,0 Hartmut Müller (1962) 16250608
3 LK12,0 Ralf Pörtner (1962) 16201556
4 LK14,0 Thomas Kiesewetter (1959) 15950555
5 LK14,0 Eberhard Metzger (1958) 15850663
6 LK15,0 Jürgen Zweifel (1966) 16602498
7 LK15,0 Martin Kern (1960) 16050612
8 LK17,0 Wolfram Hertfelder (1967) 16701482
9 LK22,0 Klaus Hiller (1964) 16401513
10 LK22,0 Manfred Schoellkopf (1944) 14450406
11 LK22,0 Werner Novotny (1942) 14250277
12 LK23,0 Wladimir Francuziak (1946) 14650376
13 LK23,0 Horst Reichle (1958) 15850898
14 LK23,0 Markus Babka (1969) 16901269
15 LK23,0 Klaus Graage (1963) 16350933
16 MF LK23,0 Jörg Kipper (1962) 16250667
17 LK23,0 Bernd Beutel (1953) 15350707
18 LK23,0 Wolfgang Klein (1962) 16250669
19 LK23,0 Volker Richters (1969) 16951127
20 LK23,0 Bruno Fritschi (1964) 16450999 SUI
21 LK23,0 Rainer Haas (1955) 15550739
22 LK23,0 Stefan Graupner (1967) 16755737
23 LK23,0 Günter Peter Wilhelm (1949) 14950690
24 LK23,0 Thomas Kubicka (1960) 16050658
25 LK23,0 Thomas Raff (1961) 16163111

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ingo Grausam (1971) 17162549
E2 Marc Armbruster (1969) 16992073