Verein 20418
TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | David Scarsi Fletcher (2012) | 11202399 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Tino Motz (2013) | 11304486 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Levin Arin (2012) | 11204210 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leno Hagen (2013) | 11307533 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Fischer (2012) | 11204248 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jan Wietschorke (2013) | 11304487 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Giulia-Elena Grajdeanu (2012) | 21200392 | ROU A/D |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Dana Betz (2013) | 21300094 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Chiara Jundt (2013) | 21304909 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Anna Ji (2013) | 21304910 | CHN |
11 | LK24,0 | Sebastien Mallard (2012) | 11207511 | USA |
12 | LK24,0 | Constantin Lünser (2012) | 11207543 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Cezar Filipoiu (2012) | 11204924 | |
14 MF | LK24,0 | Maximilian Klumpp Ferreiro (2012) | 11210952 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Felix Bauer (2012) | 11202385 | |
16 | Leo Hurler (2014) | 11404846 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Gross (2012) | 11210951 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Joscha Tauber (2013) | 11307535 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Livza Kaya (2012) | 21208498 | |
20 | Leonas Becker (2014) | 11404847 | ||
21 | Laurenz Urich (2014) | 11404849 | ||
22 | LK24,0 | Josephine Trost (2013) | 21301330 | |
23 | Theresa Greta Buß (2014) | 21403186 | ||
24 | LK24,0 | Legao Chen (2013) | 11307536 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Anniki Zacharias (2013) | 21304911 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Victoria Voicu (2013) | 21304913 | ROU A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | David Scarsi Fletcher (2012) | 11202399 | |
2 MF | LK23,0 | Tino Motz (2013) | 11304486 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Levin Arin (2012) | 11204210 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leno Hagen (2013) | 11307533 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Fischer (2012) | 11204248 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jan Wietschorke (2013) | 11304487 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Julius Narrog (2013) | 11303933 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Giulia-Elena Grajdeanu (2012) | 21200392 | ROU A/D |
9 | LK24,0 | Dana Betz (2013) | 21300094 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Chiara Jundt (2013) | 21304909 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sebastien Mallard (2012) | 11207511 | USA |
12 | LK24,0 | Constantin Lünser (2012) | 11207543 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Cezar Filipoiu (2012) | 11204924 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Klumpp Ferreiro (2012) | 11210952 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Felix Bauer (2012) | 11202385 | |
16 | Leo Hurler (2014) | 11404846 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Gross (2012) | 11210951 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK20,0 | Felix Olivetti (2009) | 10911898 | FRA A/D |
2 | LK20,0 | David Scarsi Fletcher (2012) | 11202399 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Nathan Chapot (2010) | 11098356 | FRA A/D |
4 | LK23,0 | Tudor Ioan Iliescu (2010) | 11086961 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Felix Popovici (2009) | 10908518 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Timo Kett (2011) | 11154401 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Tino Motz (2013) | 11304486 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Leonhardt Lünser (2009) | 10912145 | |
9 MF | LK24,0 | Jan Köhler (2009) | 10912123 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Levin Arin (2012) | 11204210 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Leuz (2010) | 11090337 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Leno Hagen (2013) | 11307533 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Fischer (2012) | 11204248 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jan Wietschorke (2013) | 11304487 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Moritz Fischer (2010) | 11092772 | |
16 | LK24,0 | David Kühnle (2010) | 11090880 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Moritz Eller (2011) | 11161949 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sebastien Mallard (2012) | 11207511 | USA |
19 | LK24,0 | Constantin Lünser (2012) | 11207543 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Cezar Filipoiu (2012) | 11204924 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Klumpp Ferreiro (2012) | 11210952 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Felix Bauer (2012) | 11202385 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Jannik Bräuning (2011) | 11160750 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Gross (2012) | 11210951 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Florian Betz (2010) | 11092625 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Paul Popoaca (2008) | 10843418 | ROU A/D |
2 | LK4,0 | Mircea Popoaca (2008) | 10843419 | ROU A/D |
3 | LK20,0 | Niklas Rapp (2006) | 10650096 | |
4 MF | LK20,0 | Julius Mack (2008) | 10828070 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Felix Olivetti (2009) | 10911898 | FRA A/D |
6 | LK21,0 | Vivaan Soni (2008) | 10829546 | |
7 | LK22,0 | David Altmann (2007) | 10759122 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Darius Popovici (2008) | 10828076 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Simon Vogel (2006) | 10661854 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Hutzler (2006) | 10665178 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Arjan Zacharias (2008) | 10829545 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Tudor Ioan Iliescu (2010) | 11086961 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Felix Popovici (2009) | 10908518 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Timo Kett (2011) | 11154401 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Leonhardt Lünser (2009) | 10912145 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Jan Köhler (2009) | 10912123 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Levin Arin (2012) | 11204210 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Leuz (2010) | 11090337 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Fischer (2012) | 11204248 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Moritz Fischer (2010) | 11092772 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Keanu Kuhn (2007) | 10766787 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Marco Monte Schlickeiser (2006) | 10671271 | |
23 | LK24,0 | David Kühnle (2010) | 11090880 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Moritz Eller (2011) | 11161949 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Sebastien Mallard (2012) | 11207511 | USA |
26 | LK24,0 | Constantin Lünser (2012) | 11207543 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Cezar Filipoiu (2012) | 11204924 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Klumpp Ferreiro (2012) | 11210952 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Felix Bauer (2012) | 11202385 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Jannik Bräuning (2011) | 11160750 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Gross (2012) | 11210951 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Claudia Popoaca (2008) | 20816953 | ROU A/D |
2 | LK5,0 | Denisa Maria Grajdeanu (2010) | 21051413 | ROU A/D |
3 | LK19,0 | Linnea Wallrafen (2006) | 20654483 | |
4 MF | LK19,0 | Aurelia Giannotti (2009) | 20955765 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Katharina Kett (2008) | 20805418 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Magdalena Hutzler (2008) | 20809206 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Ela Arin (2008) | 20809205 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Johanna John (2007) | 20758247 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Sarah Bauer (2009) | 20955462 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Livia Hasanmetaj (2007) | 20759833 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Seraphina Schlickeiser (2007) | 20763880 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Margareta Berger (2007) | 20765238 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Isabelle Buss (2007) | 20760867 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Katharina Würtenberger (2006) | 20660416 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Viktoria Krieg (2007) | 20765240 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Selma Redlich (2007) | 20762656 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Mona Deflaoui (2009) | 20959314 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Hanna Grabendörfer (2007) | 20762655 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Anais Zacharias (2006) | 20666344 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK3,0 | Alen Katusa (1999) | 19950395 | CRO A/D |
2 | LK4,0 | Paul Popoaca (2008) | 10843418 | ROU A/D |
3 | LK4,0 | Mircea Popoaca (2008) | 10843419 | ROU A/D |
4 | LK5,0 | Laurentiu Schinteie (1998) | 19851050 | ROU A/D |
5 | LK6,0 | Jamie Sordyl (1993) | 19350650 | |
6 | LK7,0 | Michael Häckh (1993) | 19300539 | |
7 | LK9,0 | Valentin Baiker (1997) | 19701441 | |
8 | LK10,0 | Darius Sedaghat (1997) | 19755827 | |
9 | LK10,0 | Philippe Roderich Matei (2001) | 10150190 | |
10 | LK11,0 | Christoph Rechtsteiner (1987) | 18750345 | |
11 | LK11,0 | Johannes Spleiss (1997) | 19753299 | |
12 | LK12,0 | Fabian Kempter (1991) | 19150457 | |
13 | LK14,0 | Daniel Schlessmann (1991) | 19151854 | |
14 | LK14,0 | Florian Schmider (1993) | 19353544 | |
15 | LK15,0 | Niklas Krauss (1998) | 19854475 | |
16 MF | LK15,0 | Nico Hofmann (1999) | 19953653 | |
17 | LK16,0 | Jonah Field (2005) | 10550492 | |
18 | LK18,0 | Jonathan Mack (2005) | 10561204 | |
19 | LK18,0 | Alexander Brauchler (1992) | 19252638 | |
20 | LK19,0 | Johannes Läufer (2005) | 10561203 | |
21 | LK20,0 | Niklas Rapp (2006) | 10650096 | |
22 | LK20,0 | Julius Mack (2008) | 10828070 | |
23 | LK20,0 | Felix Olivetti (2009) | 10911898 | FRA A/D |
24 | LK22,0 | David Altmann (2007) | 10759122 | |
25 | LK22,0 | Fynn Horstmann (2004) | 10451355 | |
26 | LK22,0 | Darius Popovici (2008) | 10828076 | |
27 | LK22,0 | Silvan Sander (2003) | 10352576 | |
28 | LK23,0 | Simon Vogel (2006) | 10661854 | |
29 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Hutzler (2006) | 10665178 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Christian Stäbler (1989) | 18998618 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Jan Köhler (2009) | 10912123 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Keanu Kuhn (2007) | 10766787 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Andreas Lohr (1997) | 19707822 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Mathis Köhler (2004) | 10472139 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Nicolas Feuchter (2003) | 10370778 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Ben Köhler (2000) | 10066058 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Ole Frenznick (2005) | 10571711 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Stefan Breitinger (1974) | 17450173 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Razvan Iliescu (1976) | 17604156 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Frank Wietschorke (1976) | 17600938 | |
E4 | LK8,0 | Oliver Muz (1967) | 16701191 | |
E5 | LK9,0 | Stefan Wallrafen (1970) | 17050593 | |
E6 | LK10,0 | Jörg Horstmann (1971) | 17150607 | |
E7 | LK10,0 | Florian Fetzer (1974) | 17450452 | |
E8 | LK12,0 | Tobias Becker (1976) | 17651253 | |
E9 | LK12,0 | Nicolai Cummerow (1983) | 18305003 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Martin Buß (1973) | 17351784 | |
E11 | LK15,0 | Kai Walter (1975) | 17502760 | |
E12 | LK15,0 | Thomas Schu (1984) | 18450071 | |
E13 | LK15,0 | Uwe Harr (1969) | 16901222 | |
E14 | LK17,0 | Philipp Braun (1975) | 17550054 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Marcus Bäuerle (1984) | 18450617 | |
E16 | LK20,0 | Alexander Blum (1977) | 17753978 | |
E17 | LK21,0 | Christian von Horn (1991) | 19154872 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Philipp Banhart (1992) | 19252836 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Robert Neugebauer (1981) | 18156258 | |
E20 | LK23,0 | Michael Betz (1974) | 17452660 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Tom Anhorn (1994) | 19410105 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Michael Schramm (1987) | 18711495 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Stefana Lazar (2002) | 20264245 | ROU A/D |
2 | LK3,0 | Cristina Moroi (1996) | 29658041 | ROU A/D |
3 | LK4,0 | Antonija Martinovic (2002) | 20250070 | |
4 | LK5,0 | Claudia Popoaca (2008) | 20816953 | ROU A/D |
5 | LK5,0 | Denisa Maria Grajdeanu (2010) | 21051413 | ROU A/D |
6 | LK6,0 | Isabell Klingert (1993) | 29300696 | |
7 | LK7,0 | Julia Schallmeir (1997) | 29750330 | |
8 | LK8,0 | Solveigh König (2001) | 20150636 | |
9 MF | LK9,0 | Mona Hofmann (2000) | 20051288 | |
10 | LK12,0 | Nadine Schad (1996) | 29650127 | |
11 | LK12,0 | Paula Erath (2001) | 20150428 | |
12 | LK12,0 | Franziska Kieninger (1995) | 29550248 | |
13 | LK13,0 | Andrea Kukavica (1991) | 29100645 | |
14 | LK13,0 | Caroline Schad (1993) | 29300741 | |
15 | LK13,0 | Lena Sontheimer (1996) | 29651534 | |
16 | LK15,0 | Sanja Presthofer (1992) | 29201671 | |
17 | LK15,0 | Anna Erath (1999) | 29951820 | |
18 | LK16,0 | Liv König (2004) | 20453233 | |
19 | LK17,0 | Carolina Hövel (2002) | 20252253 | |
20 | LK17,0 | Annalisa Ludewig (1992) | 29200652 | |
21 | LK17,0 | Lina Vogel (2004) | 20453319 | |
22 | LK18,0 | Roxana Sedaghat (2003) | 20350752 | |
23 | LK18,0 | Leonie Kett (2005) | 20555161 | |
24 | LK18,0 | Lisa Marie Schmid (2002) | 20257567 | |
25 | LK18,0 | Hannah Muz (2003) | 20350725 | |
26 | LK18,0 | Helena Muz (2000) | 20002595 | |
27 | LK19,0 | Linnea Wallrafen (2006) | 20654483 | |
28 | LK19,0 | Aurelia Giannotti (2009) | 20955765 | |
29 | LK19,0 | Nicole Krämer (1990) | 29002131 | |
30 | LK19,0 | Katharina Kett (2008) | 20805418 | |
31 | LK20,0 | Marie-Celine Kühnel (1993) | 29350121 | |
32 | LK20,0 | Leni Melina Koeder (2005) | 20554098 | |
33 | LK20,0 | Magdalena Hutzler (2008) | 20809206 | |
34 | LK21,0 | Camille Deloire (2008) | 20809311 | |
35 | LK22,0 | Ela Arin (2008) | 20809205 | |
36 | LK23,0 | Johanna John (2007) | 20758247 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Sarah Bauer (2009) | 20955462 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Pia Weilenmann (1996) | 29652547 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Christina Hauer (2005) | 20564166 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Livia Hasanmetaj (2007) | 20759833 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Isabelle Buss (2007) | 20760867 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Selma Redlich (2007) | 20762656 | |
43 | LK25,0 | Ines Filohn (1992) | 29251545 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Andrea Zey (1967) | 26750029 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Yvonne Korger (1969) | 26900926 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Sonja Rieger (1975) | 27551367 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Bettina Weilenmann (1966) | 26650507 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Kasia Kowalska-Scarsi (1979) | 27952033 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Yulia Ivan (1977) | 27751842 | RUS |
E7 | LK20,0 | Tina Moll (1978) | 27852187 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Nicole Wietschorke (1982) | 28250284 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Marion Labarta (1961) | 26150539 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Angela Kommerell (1983) | 28300152 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Jasmin Bunzel (1978) | 27801243 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Christine Blum (1982) | 28252074 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Christian von Horn (1991) | 19154872 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Philipp Banhart (1992) | 19252836 | |
3 MF | LK23,0 | Robert Neugebauer (1981) | 18156258 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Tom Anhorn (1994) | 19410105 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Michael Schramm (1987) | 18711495 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Stahl (1976) | 17657110 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Julian Hespeler (1988) | 18850469 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Daniel Held (1994) | 19459304 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Daniel Schurr (1980) | 18050708 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Constantin Tilgener (1991) | 19157285 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Michael Wismer (1974) | 17454873 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Victor Voicu (1976) | 17655186 | ROU A/D |
13 | LK24,0 | Marcus Mathissen (1981) | 18155941 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Tobias Kumpmann (1991) | 19157286 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Daniel Siebert (1981) | 18156314 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Dennis Demmler (1985) | 18555423 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Mirko Schlabeck (1977) | 17756427 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Frank Wietschorke (1976) | 17600938 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Christoph Rechtsteiner (1987) | 18750345 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Fabian Kempter (1991) | 19150457 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Tobias Becker (1976) | 17651253 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Nicolai Cummerow (1983) | 18305003 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Daniel Schlessmann (1991) | 19151854 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Florian Schmider (1993) | 19353544 | |
E8 | LK14,0 | Marcus Field (1972) | 17250097 | GBR |
E9 | LK14,0 | Boris Barth (1964) | 16450123 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Kai Walter (1975) | 17502760 | |
E11 | LK16,0 | Alwin Schmider (1963) | 16350072 | |
E12 | LK16,0 | Philipp Schiemer (1964) | 16451735 | |
E13 | LK16,0 | Selcuk Arin (1969) | 16950433 | |
E14 | LK16,0 | Holger Kett (1970) | 17050278 | |
E15 | LK16,0 | Stefan Hafner (1966) | 16600029 | |
E16 | LK17,0 | Philipp Braun (1975) | 17550054 | |
E17 | LK17,0 | Johannes Ungericht (1976) | 17654923 | |
E18 | LK17,0 | Jochen Motz (1980) | 18001696 | |
E19 | LK18,0 | Alexander Brauchler (1992) | 19252638 | |
E20 | LK18,0 | Marcus Bäuerle (1984) | 18450617 | |
E21 | LK18,0 | Philipp Leuz (1971) | 17162416 | |
E22 | LK18,0 | Thomas Köhler (1972) | 17281212 | |
E23 | LK19,0 | Oliver Dickmann (1971) | 17150820 | |
E24 | LK19,0 | Martin Ernst (1971) | 17164110 | |
E25 | LK19,0 | Gunther Schmid (1972) | 17282477 | |
E26 | LK20,0 | Alexander Blum (1977) | 17753978 | |
E27 | LK22,0 | Guido Scalmato (1963) | 16354941 | ITA A/D |
E28 | LK23,0 | Peter Schnäbele (1966) | 16655916 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Luigi Tancredi (1972) | 17281074 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Christian Stäbler (1989) | 18998618 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Jörg Bauer (1963) | 16353298 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Razvan Iliescu (1976) | 17604156 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Frank Wietschorke (1976) | 17600938 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Tobias Becker (1976) | 17651253 | |
4 | LK12,0 | Nicolai Cummerow (1983) | 18305003 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Kai Walter (1975) | 17502760 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Thomas Schu (1984) | 18450071 | |
7 MF | LK17,0 | Philipp Braun (1975) | 17550054 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Johannes Ungericht (1976) | 17654923 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Jochen Motz (1980) | 18001696 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Philipp Leuz (1971) | 17162416 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Marcus Bäuerle (1984) | 18450617 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Alexander Blum (1977) | 17753978 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Stefan Breitinger (1974) | 17450173 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Oliver Muz (1967) | 16701191 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Stefan Wallrafen (1970) | 17050593 | |
E4 | LK10,0 | Jörg Horstmann (1971) | 17150607 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Florian Fetzer (1974) | 17450452 | |
E6 | LK10,0 | Dirk Dieterich (1968) | 16851060 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Martin Buß (1973) | 17351784 | |
E8 | LK14,0 | Marcus Field (1972) | 17250097 | GBR |
E9 | LK14,0 | Boris Barth (1964) | 16450123 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Alwin Schmider (1963) | 16350072 | |
E11 | LK16,0 | Philipp Schiemer (1964) | 16451735 | |
E12 | LK16,0 | Selcuk Arin (1969) | 16950433 | |
E13 | LK16,0 | Holger Kett (1970) | 17050278 | |
E14 | LK16,0 | Stefan Hafner (1966) | 16600029 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Thomas Köhler (1972) | 17281212 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Oliver Dickmann (1971) | 17150820 | |
E17 | LK19,0 | Martin Ernst (1971) | 17164110 | |
E18 | LK19,0 | Gunther Schmid (1972) | 17282477 | |
E19 | LK22,0 | Guido Scalmato (1963) | 16354941 | ITA A/D |
E20 | LK23,0 | Robert Neugebauer (1981) | 18156258 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Peter Schnäbele (1966) | 16655916 | |
E22 | LK23,0 | Rainer Nickel (1961) | 16162276 | |
E23 | LK23,0 | Michael Betz (1974) | 17452660 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Stahl (1976) | 17657110 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Michael Wismer (1974) | 17454873 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Victor Voicu (1976) | 17655186 | ROU A/D |
E27 | LK24,0 | Luigi Tancredi (1972) | 17281074 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Michael Giesenkirchen (1956) | 15658190 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Jörg Bauer (1963) | 16353298 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Andrea Zey (1967) | 26750029 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Yvonne Korger (1969) | 26900926 | |
3 MF | LK17,0 | Sonja Rieger (1975) | 27551367 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Elke Fürst (1960) | 26050022 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Kasia Kowalska-Scarsi (1979) | 27952033 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Bettina Weilenmann (1966) | 26650507 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Yulia Ivan (1977) | 27751842 | RUS |
8 | LK20,0 | Tina Moll (1978) | 27852187 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Elvira Szukics (1960) | 26050033 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Nicole Wietschorke (1982) | 28250284 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Marion Labarta (1961) | 26150539 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Sandra Berg (1971) | 27194927 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Inken Tscherwitschke (1967) | 26753506 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Angela Kommerell (1983) | 28300152 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Susanne Ludwar (1963) | 26302902 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Vera Thumsch (1973) | 27351368 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Christine Blum (1982) | 28252074 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Fatma Arin (1971) | 27193833 | TUR |
19 | LK24,0 | Jasmin Bunzel (1978) | 27801243 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Tabea Wurst (1968) | 26802876 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Astrid Horstmann (1971) | 27101931 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Elke Büsing (1963) | 26350559 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Catalina Arnold (1964) | 26453007 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Andrea Wädow (1978) | 27853829 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Aline Deloire (1975) | 27553224 | FRA A/D |
26 | LK24,0 | Kerstin John (1967) | 26753809 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Liana Popovici (1971) | 27193933 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Stefan Breitinger (1974) | 17450173 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Oliver Muz (1967) | 16701191 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Stefan Wallrafen (1970) | 17050593 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Jörg Horstmann (1971) | 17150607 | |
5 | LK10,0 | Florian Fetzer (1974) | 17450452 | |
6 | LK10,0 | Dirk Dieterich (1968) | 16851060 | |
7 | LK14,0 | Martin Buß (1973) | 17351784 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Marcus Field (1972) | 17250097 | GBR |
9 | LK14,0 | Boris Barth (1964) | 16450123 | |
10 | LK15,0 | Uwe Harr (1969) | 16901222 | |
11 | LK16,0 | Selcuk Arin (1969) | 16950433 | |
12 | LK16,0 | Philipp Schiemer (1964) | 16451735 | |
13 | LK16,0 | Alwin Schmider (1963) | 16350072 | |
14 | LK16,0 | Holger Kett (1970) | 17050278 | |
15 MF | LK16,0 | Stefan Hafner (1966) | 16600029 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Thomas Köhler (1972) | 17281212 | |
17 | LK19,0 | Oliver Dickmann (1971) | 17150820 | |
18 | LK19,0 | Martin Ernst (1971) | 17164110 | |
19 | LK19,0 | Gunther Schmid (1972) | 17282477 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Guido Scalmato (1963) | 16354941 | ITA A/D |
21 | LK23,0 | Michael Betz (1974) | 17452660 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Peter Schnäbele (1966) | 16655916 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Rainer Nickel (1961) | 16162276 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Gregor Steck (1964) | 16450070 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Dieter Jeschke (1957) | 15751152 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Luigi Tancredi (1972) | 17281074 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Werner Haas (1958) | 15851042 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Michael Giesenkirchen (1956) | 15658190 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Claus Hofmann (1965) | 16591131 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Konzelmann (1956) | 15600473 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Jörg Bauer (1963) | 16353298 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Eberhard Keck (1959) | 15950808 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Stefan Krieg (1965) | 16550966 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Marcus Vogel (1967) | 16755064 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Philipp Leuz (1971) | 17162416 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | David Scarsi Fletcher (2012) | 11202399 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Levin Arin (2012) | 11204210 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Tino Motz (2013) | 11304486 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leno Hagen (2013) | 11307533 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Fischer (2012) | 11204248 | |
6 MF | LK24,0 | Jan Wietschorke (2013) | 11304487 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Giulia-Elena Grajdeanu (2012) | 21200392 | ROU A/D |
8 | LK24,0 | Chiara Jundt (2013) | 21304909 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Anna Ji (2013) | 21304910 | CHN |
10 | LK24,0 | Sebastien Mallard (2012) | 11207511 | USA |
11 | LK24,0 | Constantin Lünser (2012) | 11207543 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Cezar Filipoiu (2012) | 11204924 | |
13 | Leo Hurler (2014) | 11404846 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Gross (2012) | 11210951 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Klumpp Ferreiro (2012) | 11210952 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Joscha Tauber (2013) | 11307535 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Livza Kaya (2012) | 21208498 | |
18 | Leonas Becker (2014) | 11404847 | ||
19 | Theresa Greta Buß (2014) | 21403186 | ||
20 | LK24,0 | Anniki Zacharias (2013) | 21304911 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Victoria Voicu (2013) | 21304913 | ROU A/D |
22 | LK24,0 | Josephine Trost (2013) | 21301330 | |
23 | Laurenz Urich (2014) | 11404849 | ||
24 | LK24,0 | Legao Chen (2013) | 11307536 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | David Scarsi Fletcher (2012) | 11202399 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Levin Arin (2012) | 11204210 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Tino Motz (2013) | 11304486 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leno Hagen (2013) | 11307533 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Fischer (2012) | 11204248 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jan Wietschorke (2013) | 11304487 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Sebastien Mallard (2012) | 11207511 | USA |
8 | LK24,0 | Felix Bauer (2012) | 11202385 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Constantin Lünser (2012) | 11207543 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Cezar Filipoiu (2012) | 11204924 | |
11 | Leo Hurler (2014) | 11404846 | ||
12 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Gross (2012) | 11210951 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Klumpp Ferreiro (2012) | 11210952 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Joscha Tauber (2013) | 11307535 | |
15 | Leonas Becker (2014) | 11404847 | ||
16 | Laurenz Urich (2014) | 11404849 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Legao Chen (2013) | 11307536 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Felix Olivetti (2009) | 10911898 | FRA A/D |
2 | LK21,0 | David Scarsi Fletcher (2012) | 11202399 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Felix Popovici (2009) | 10908518 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Tudor Ioan Iliescu (2010) | 11086961 | |
5 MF | LK23,0 | Jan Köhler (2009) | 10912123 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Timo Kett (2011) | 11154401 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Leonhardt Lünser (2009) | 10912145 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Levin Arin (2012) | 11204210 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Leuz (2010) | 11090337 | |
10 | LK24,0 | David Kühnle (2010) | 11090880 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Tino Motz (2013) | 11304486 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Leno Hagen (2013) | 11307533 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Fischer (2012) | 11204248 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jan Wietschorke (2013) | 11304487 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Moritz Fischer (2010) | 11092772 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Felix Alber (2010) | 11090878 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sebastien Mallard (2012) | 11207511 | USA |
18 | LK24,0 | Moritz Eller (2011) | 11161949 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Felix Bauer (2012) | 11202385 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jannik Bräuning (2011) | 11160750 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Constantin Lünser (2012) | 11207543 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Cezar Filipoiu (2012) | 11204924 | |
23 | Leo Hurler (2014) | 11404846 | ||
24 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Gross (2012) | 11210951 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Klumpp Ferreiro (2012) | 11210952 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Joscha Tauber (2013) | 11307535 | |
27 | Leonas Becker (2014) | 11404847 | ||
28 | Laurenz Urich (2014) | 11404849 | ||
29 | LK24,0 | Legao Chen (2013) | 11307536 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Denisa Maria Grajdeanu (2010) | 21051413 | ROU A/D |
2 | LK19,0 | Linnea Wallrafen (2006) | 20654483 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Aurelia Giannotti (2009) | 20955765 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Katharina Kett (2008) | 20805418 | |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Camille Deloire (2008) | 20809311 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Magdalena Hutzler (2008) | 20809206 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Ela Arin (2008) | 20809205 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Sarah Bauer (2009) | 20955462 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Johanna John (2007) | 20758247 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Viktoria Krieg (2007) | 20765240 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Seraphina Schlickeiser (2007) | 20763880 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Isabelle Buss (2007) | 20760867 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Selma Redlich (2007) | 20762656 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Margareta Berger (2007) | 20765238 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Livia Hasanmetaj (2007) | 20759833 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Katharina Würtenberger (2006) | 20660416 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Anais Zacharias (2006) | 20666344 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sophie Scarsi Fletcher (2010) | 21055450 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK3,0 | Alen Katusa (1999) | 19950395 | CRO A/D |
2 | LK9,0 | Valentin Baiker (1997) | 19701441 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Darius Sedaghat (1997) | 19755827 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Johannes Spleiss (1997) | 19753299 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Daniel Schlessmann (1991) | 19151854 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Florian Schmider (1993) | 19353544 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Nico Hofmann (1999) | 19953653 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Niklas Krauss (1998) | 19854475 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Jonah Field (2005) | 10550492 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Jonathan Mack (2005) | 10561204 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Johannes Läufer (2005) | 10561203 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Julius Mack (2008) | 10828070 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Niklas Rapp (2006) | 10650096 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Vivaan Soni (2008) | 10829546 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Felix Olivetti (2009) | 10911898 | FRA A/D |
16 | LK21,0 | Darius Popovici (2008) | 10828076 | |
17 | LK22,0 | David Altmann (2007) | 10759122 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Simon Vogel (2006) | 10661854 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Hutzler (2006) | 10665178 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Keanu Kuhn (2007) | 10766787 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Marco Monte Schlickeiser (2006) | 10671271 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Razvan Iliescu (1976) | 17604156 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Frank Wietschorke (1976) | 17600938 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Florian Fetzer (1974) | 17450452 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Christoph Rechtsteiner (1987) | 18750345 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Fabian Kempter (1991) | 19150457 | |
E6 | LK12,0 | Tobias Becker (1976) | 17651253 | |
E7 | LK13,0 | Nicolai Cummerow (1983) | 18305003 | |
E8 | LK14,0 | Thomas Schu (1984) | 18450071 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Alexander Brauchler (1992) | 19252638 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Antonija Martinovic (2002) | 20250070 | |
2 | LK6,0 | Isabell Klingert (1993) | 29300696 | |
3 | LK6,0 | Denisa Maria Grajdeanu (2010) | 21051413 | ROU A/D |
4 | LK7,0 | Julia Schallmeir (1997) | 29750330 | |
5 | LK7,0 | Solveigh König (2001) | 20150636 | |
6 MF | LK9,0 | Mona Hofmann (2000) | 20051288 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Paula Erath (2001) | 20150428 | |
8 | LK12,0 | Franziska Kieninger (1995) | 29550248 | |
9 | LK13,0 | Andrea Kukavica (1991) | 29100645 | |
10 | LK13,0 | Caroline Schad (1993) | 29300741 | |
11 | LK13,0 | Lena Sontheimer (1996) | 29651534 | |
12 | LK14,0 | Sanja Presthofer (1992) | 29201671 | |
13 | LK14,0 | Anna Erath (1999) | 29951820 | |
14 | LK15,0 | Leonie Brodbeck (1999) | 29950040 | |
15 | LK16,0 | Carolina Hövel (2002) | 20252253 | |
16 | LK16,0 | Liv König (2004) | 20453233 | |
17 | LK17,0 | Lina Vogel (2004) | 20453319 | |
18 | LK17,0 | Annalisa Ludewig (1992) | 29200652 | |
19 | LK17,0 | Leonie Kett (2005) | 20555161 | |
20 | LK17,0 | Sonja Rieger (1975) | 27551367 | |
21 | LK18,0 | Kasia Kowalska-Scarsi (1979) | 27952033 | |
22 | LK18,0 | Roxana Sedaghat (2003) | 20350752 | |
23 | LK18,0 | Lisa Marie Schmid (2002) | 20257567 | |
24 | LK18,0 | Hannah Muz (2003) | 20350725 | |
25 | LK18,0 | Helena Muz (2000) | 20002595 | |
26 | LK19,0 | Linnea Wallrafen (2006) | 20654483 | |
27 | LK19,0 | Aurelia Giannotti (2009) | 20955765 | |
28 | LK19,0 | Katharina Kett (2008) | 20805418 | |
29 | LK19,0 | Nicole Krämer (1990) | 29002131 | |
30 | LK20,0 | Marie-Celine Kühnel (1993) | 29350121 | |
31 | LK20,0 | Leni Melina Koeder (2005) | 20554098 | |
32 | LK20,0 | Camille Deloire (2008) | 20809311 | |
33 | LK20,0 | Magdalena Hutzler (2008) | 20809206 | |
34 | LK21,0 | Ela Arin (2008) | 20809205 | |
35 | LK22,0 | Nicole Wietschorke (1982) | 28250284 | |
36 | LK23,0 | Hannah Hörz (2006) | 20658523 | |
37 | LK23,0 | Christina Hauer (2005) | 20564166 | |
38 | LK23,0 | Angela Kommerell (1983) | 28300152 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Isabelle Buss (2007) | 20760867 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Selma Redlich (2007) | 20762656 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Livia Hasanmetaj (2007) | 20759833 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Alva Espinosa (2005) | 20565679 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Christoph Rechtsteiner (1987) | 18750345 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Fabian Kempter (1991) | 19150457 | |
3 MF | LK13,0 | Nicolai Cummerow (1983) | 18305003 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Thomas Schu (1984) | 18450071 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Marcus Bäuerle (1984) | 18450617 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Philipp Leuz (1971) | 17162416 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Alexander Brauchler (1992) | 19252638 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Alexander Blum (1977) | 17753978 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Christian von Horn (1991) | 19154872 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Philipp Banhart (1992) | 19252836 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Michael Betz (1974) | 17452660 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Julian Hespeler (1988) | 18850469 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Michael Wismer (1974) | 17454873 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Stefan Breitinger (1974) | 17450173 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Stefan Wallrafen (1970) | 17050593 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Oliver Muz (1967) | 16701191 | |
E4 | LK8,0 | Frank Wietschorke (1976) | 17600938 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Jörg Horstmann (1971) | 17150607 | |
E6 | LK10,0 | Florian Fetzer (1974) | 17450452 | |
E7 | LK10,0 | Dirk Dieterich (1968) | 16851060 | |
E8 | LK12,0 | Tobias Becker (1976) | 17651253 | |
E9 | LK13,0 | Martin Buß (1973) | 17351784 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Daniel Schlessmann (1991) | 19151854 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Kai Walter (1975) | 17502760 | |
E12 | LK14,0 | Marcus Field (1972) | 17250097 | GBR |
E13 | LK15,0 | Holger Kett (1970) | 17050278 | |
E14 | LK16,0 | Alwin Schmider (1963) | 16350072 | |
E15 | LK16,0 | Stefan Hafner (1966) | 16600029 | |
E16 | LK17,0 | Selcuk Arin (1969) | 16950433 | |
E17 | LK17,0 | Philipp Schiemer (1964) | 16451735 | |
E18 | LK18,0 | Oliver Dickmann (1971) | 17150820 | |
E19 | LK18,0 | Thomas Köhler (1972) | 17281212 | |
E20 | LK19,0 | Martin Ernst (1971) | 17164110 | |
E21 | LK19,0 | Gunther Schmid (1972) | 17282477 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Stefan Breitinger (1974) | 17450173 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Razvan Iliescu (1976) | 17604156 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Stefan Wallrafen (1970) | 17050593 | |
4 MF | LK8,0 | Frank Wietschorke (1976) | 17600938 | |
5 | LK10,0 | Jörg Horstmann (1971) | 17150607 | |
6 | LK10,0 | Florian Fetzer (1974) | 17450452 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Tobias Becker (1976) | 17651253 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Kai Walter (1975) | 17502760 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Jochen Motz (1980) | 18001696 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Oliver Dickmann (1971) | 17150820 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Oliver Muz (1967) | 16701191 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Dirk Dieterich (1968) | 16851060 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Nicolai Cummerow (1983) | 18305003 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Martin Buß (1973) | 17351784 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Marcus Field (1972) | 17250097 | GBR |
E6 | LK14,0 | Boris Barth (1964) | 16450123 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Holger Kett (1970) | 17050278 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Alwin Schmider (1963) | 16350072 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Stefan Hafner (1966) | 16600029 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Selcuk Arin (1969) | 16950433 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Philipp Leuz (1971) | 17162416 | |
E12 | LK17,0 | Philipp Schiemer (1964) | 16451735 | |
E13 | LK18,0 | Thomas Köhler (1972) | 17281212 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Martin Ernst (1971) | 17164110 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Gunther Schmid (1972) | 17282477 | |
E16 | LK20,0 | Alexander Blum (1977) | 17753978 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Michael Betz (1974) | 17452660 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK8,0 | Oliver Muz (1967) | 16701191 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Dirk Dieterich (1968) | 16851060 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Martin Buß (1973) | 17351784 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Boris Barth (1964) | 16450123 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Marcus Field (1972) | 17250097 | GBR |
6 | LK15,0 | Holger Kett (1970) | 17050278 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Alwin Schmider (1963) | 16350072 | |
8 MF | LK16,0 | Stefan Hafner (1966) | 16600029 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Selcuk Arin (1969) | 16950433 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Philipp Schiemer (1964) | 16451735 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Thomas Köhler (1972) | 17281212 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Martin Ernst (1971) | 17164110 | |
13 | LK19,0 | Gunther Schmid (1972) | 17282477 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Guido Scalmato (1963) | 16354941 | ITA A/D |
15 | LK22,0 | Peter Schnäbele (1966) | 16655916 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Rainer Nickel (1961) | 16162276 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Luigi Tancredi (1972) | 17281074 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Jörg Bauer (1963) | 16353298 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Gregor Steck (1964) | 16450070 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Stefan Wallrafen (1970) | 17050593 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Jörg Horstmann (1971) | 17150607 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Philipp Leuz (1971) | 17162416 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Oliver Dickmann (1971) | 17150820 |