Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20420
TC Metzingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Jerome Fourcher (1975) 17552164
2 Claus Kalmbach (1967) 16755951
3 Dieter Koch (1951) 15150695
4 Ralf Melchior (1958) 15850892
5 Stephan Neugebauer (1962) 16204500
6 Hartmut Osswald (1942) 14252078
7 Hans-Joachim Polte (1956) 15650649
8 Bastian Rauscher (1980) 18050365
9 Herbert Rauscher (1947) 14750631
10 Thomas Redlinger (1957) 15750716
11 Armin Rosenbaum (1948) 14850761
12 Markus Rösch-Prause (1970) 17053388
13 Hermann Schmid (1956) 15650651
14 Martin Schnell (1975) 17553896
15 Steffen Tröster (1974) 17402498
16 Friedemann Urban (1951) 15150785
17 Manfred Votteler (1953) gesperrt15350695
18 Roland Wonisch (1941) 14150682
19 MF Horst Zenger (1959) 15950635
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gudrun Albrecht (1947) 24750920
2 Nathalie Bastien (1980) 28052836
3 Jerome Fourcher (1975) 17552164
4 Christine Hellmig (1966) 26600125
5 Martina Hübscher-Jud (1957) 25750372
6 Peter Jud (1953) 15350704
7 Sabine Just (1955) 25551526
8 Claus Kalmbach (1967) 16755951
9 Petra Keim (1964) 26450388
10 Dieter Koch (1951) 15150695
11 Gabriele Koch (1955) 25550318
12 Miriam Koch (1981) 28152569
13 Angelika Kämmerle (1956) 25651188
14 Ralf Melchior (1958) 15850892
15 Regina Melchior (1956) 25650931
16 Franziska Netz (1967) 26750303
17 Stephan Neugebauer (1962) 16204500
18 Elfriede Osswald (1943) 24350190
19 Hartmut Osswald (1942) 14252078
20 Hans-Joachim Polte (1956) 15650649
21 MF Bastian Rauscher (1980) 18050365
22 Herbert Rauscher (1947) 14750631
23 Marion Rauscher (1976) 27651085
24 Thomas Redlinger (1957) 15750716
25 Markus Rösch-Prause (1970) 17053388
26 Ilse Schiffmann (1947) 24750255
27 Hermann Schmid (1956) 15650651
28 Martin Schnell (1975) 17553896
29 Steffen Tröster (1974) 17402498
30 Friedemann Urban (1951) 15150785
31 Sabine Urban (1957) 25750901
32 Roland Wonisch (1941) 14150682
33 Horst Zenger (1959) 15950635

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,5 Tom Köpf (2007) 10751654
2 LK15,3 Daniel Heinz (2008) 10826890
3 LK16,2 Mika Nothdurft (2008) 10823911
4 LK18,2 Tim Meister (2008) 10831618
5 LK20,0 Rafael Hild (2009) 10900815
6 LK20,1 Nedim Karic (2009) 10905892
7 MF LK20,9 Dominik Hummel (2007) 10757451
8 LK22,5 Lenny Wild (2008) 10821840
9 LK22,7 Jona Philippidis (2008) 10821842
10 LK23,0 Tomislav Tadic (2009) 10908131
11 LK23,3 Felix Letzgus (2009) 10904170
12 MF LK23,3 Danil Witmann (2009) 10901029
13 LK23,4 Noel Knezevic (2009) 10908130
14 LK23,4 Ben-Luca Schenk (2009) 10828805
15 LK23,4 Julius Mühleck (2007) 10768020
16 LK23,4 Gregor Niebling (2007) 10766808
17 LK23,4 Quentin Pittas (2008) 10826873
18 LK23,4 Philip Simic (2009) 10904134
19 LK23,4 Marius Wunsch (2010) 11086620
20 LK23,4 Ben Duvlea (2010) 11083751
21 LK23,4 Antoine Vernier (2010) 11090554
22 LK23,4 Fabian Hövelborn (2008) 10833835
23 LK23,5 Paul Fiedler (2008) 10821843
24 LK23,5 Lucas Müllerschön (2009) 10911330
25 LK23,7 Luke Deirowski (2009) 10900818
26 LK23,8 William Moersch (2009) 10917213
27 LK23,8 Daniel Schneider (2007) 10769998
28 LK23,9 Levent Yikilmazlar (2011) 11158820
29 LK23,9 Leo Seiffert (2011) 11151257
30 LK23,9 Tom Fiedler (2011) 11150970
31 Valentin Simic (2012) 11202380 SUI
32 Fabian Gaiser (2012) 11205190
33 Nick Seiffert (2015) 11500673
34 Markus Gutbrod (2012) 11205191
35 Maksim Witmann (2012) 11205582
36 Linus Rauscher (2016) 11600818
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,4 Alina Benz (2007) 20754558
2 MF LK12,5 Jule Ihm (2008) 20801343
3 LK13,0 Marisa Benz (2007) 20754559
4 LK15,5 Alexandra Kühnbach (2008) 20802568
5 LK21,3 Juli Susanna Kleiner (2007) 20753014
6 LK21,6 Lisa Tröster (2007) 20750192
7 LK23,1 Marlene Oswald (2007) 20756699
8 LK23,4 Mara Reimold (2008) 20801451
9 LK23,4 Viktoria Beyer (2007) 20759267
10 LK23,4 Nora Fourcher (2009) 20957185
11 LK23,4 Joya Sauter (2009) 20950491
12 LK23,8 Letizia Röhm (2007) 20753011
13 LK23,8 Ilona Wirth (2008) 20812938
14 LK23,8 Lara Brodbeck (2009) 20959356
15 LK23,8 Benita Künzel (2010) 21059833
16 LK23,8 Aurélie Vernier (2010) 21059834
17 LK23,8 Daria Antila (2010) 21059832
18 Maya Wurster (2013) 21301513
19 LK23,9 Annelie Sautter (2009) 20953559
20 Matilda Fourcher (2014) 21400463
21 LK23,9 Michelle Gutbrod (2009) 20962099
22 Sophie Schippel (2013) 21300446
23 Alessia Carrozzo (2013) 21300441
24 LK23,9 Anna Zeile (2011) 21103174
25 Maria Carrozzo (2013) 21300443
26 LK23,9 Sophie Zeile (2011) 21103190
27 Friederike Zeile (2014) 21400994
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK5,8 Moritz Ströbel (2004) 10451421
2 LK7,0 Rico Dürr (2004) 10454730
3 LK10,9 Jannick Müller (2004) 10451486
4 LK11,5 Tom Köpf (2007) 10751654
5 LK12,6 Kai Kleiner (2004) 10458835
6 LK14,7 Moritz Heinz (2004) 10459031
7 LK15,3 Daniel Heinz (2008) 10826890
8 LK16,1 Tobias Heinz (2006) 10657580
9 LK16,2 Mika Nothdurft (2008) 10823911
10 MF LK18,2 Tim Meister (2008) 10831618
11 LK19,3 Luis Geissler (2004) 10458784
12 LK20,0 Rafael Hild (2009) 10900815
13 LK20,1 Nedim Karic (2009) 10905892
14 MF LK20,9 Dominik Hummel (2007) 10757451
15 LK22,5 Lenny Wild (2008) 10821840
16 LK22,7 Jona Philippidis (2008) 10821842
17 LK23,0 Tomislav Tadic (2009) 10908131
18 LK23,3 Felix Letzgus (2009) 10904170
19 LK23,3 Danil Witmann (2009) 10901029
20 LK23,4 Noel Knezevic (2009) 10908130
21 LK23,4 Lennart Wunsch (2006) 10658333
22 LK23,4 Ben-Luca Schenk (2009) 10828805
23 LK23,4 Julius Mühleck (2007) 10768020
24 LK23,4 Gregor Niebling (2007) 10766808
25 LK23,4 Quentin Pittas (2008) 10826873
26 LK23,4 Tim Hövelborn (2006) 10668086
27 LK23,4 Philip Simic (2009) 10904134
28 LK23,4 Marius Wunsch (2010) 11086620
29 LK23,4 Ben Duvlea (2010) 11083751
30 LK23,4 Antoine Vernier (2010) 11090554
31 LK23,4 Vincent Wanner (2005) 10569965
32 LK23,4 Fabian Hövelborn (2008) 10833835
33 LK23,4 Elias Block (2005) 10570280
34 LK23,5 Paul Fiedler (2008) 10821843
35 LK23,5 Lucas Müllerschön (2009) 10911330
36 LK23,6 Tim Mayer (2006) 10668646
37 LK23,7 Luke Deirowski (2009) 10900818
38 LK23,8 Jan Brodbeck (2005) 10571001
39 LK23,8 Tom Schneider (2005) 10571415
40 LK23,8 William Moersch (2009) 10917213
41 LK23,8 Daniel Schneider (2007) 10769998
42 LK23,9 Levent Yikilmazlar (2011) 11158820
43 LK23,9 Leo Seiffert (2011) 11151257
44 LK23,9 Tom Fiedler (2011) 11150970
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,1 Mia Köpf (2005) 20551740
2 LK10,4 Alina Benz (2007) 20754558
3 LK10,5 Jasmin Siegler (2004) 20450629
4 LK12,5 Jule Ihm (2008) 20801343
5 LK13,0 Marisa Benz (2007) 20754559
6 LK14,8 Carina Hummel (2005) 20556737
7 MF LK15,1 Paula Spinnler (2004) 20453901
8 LK15,5 Alexandra Kühnbach (2008) 20802568
9 LK18,4 Johanna Thieß (2004) 20460747
10 MF LK20,4 Sophie Tröster (2005) 20551721
11 LK21,3 Juli Susanna Kleiner (2007) 20753014
12 LK21,6 Lisa Tröster (2007) 20750192
13 LK22,4 Estella Röhm (2005) 20551723
14 LK22,4 Victoria Kühfuß (2005) 20556856
15 LK22,8 Lea Fakner (2006) 20657806
16 LK23,1 Marlene Oswald (2007) 20756699
17 LK23,4 Luana Ihm (2006) 20655941
18 LK23,4 Mara Reimold (2008) 20801451
19 LK23,4 Viktoria Beyer (2007) 20759267
20 LK23,4 Nele Ernst (2004) 20463547
21 LK23,4 Nora Fourcher (2009) 20957185
22 LK23,4 Joya Sauter (2009) 20950491
23 LK23,4 Lilly Staiger (2005) 20562758
24 LK23,4 Aneta Tmava (2004) 20460746
25 LK23,8 Letizia Röhm (2007) 20753011
26 LK23,8 Pauline Koch (2005) 20563997
27 LK23,8 Selina Lott (2005) 20564152
28 LK23,8 Ilona Wirth (2008) 20812938
29 LK23,8 Caroline Stäbler (2006) 20664307
30 LK23,8 Hannah Müllerschön (2006) 20664308
31 LK23,8 Lara Brodbeck (2009) 20959356
32 LK23,8 Benita Künzel (2010) 21059833
33 LK23,8 Aurélie Vernier (2010) 21059834
34 LK23,8 Daria Antila (2010) 21059832
35 LK23,8 Melissa Hochstetter (2004) 20459419
36 LK23,9 Annelie Sautter (2009) 20953559
37 LK23,9 Michelle Gutbrod (2009) 20962099
38 LK23,9 Anna Zeile (2011) 21103174
39 LK23,9 Sophie Zeile (2011) 21103190
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,1 Ivan Nedelko (1986) 18604185 RUS
2 LK1,2 Remy Bertola (1998) 19863975 SUI
3 LK1,9 Guillaume Rufin (1990) 19073709 FRA A/D
4 LK1,8 Philipp Leithold (2000) 10050524
5 MF LK1,9 Achim Kächele (1988) 18800760
6 LK2,4 Thabo Siegler (1986) 18600368
7 LK2,7 Matej Buril (1996) 19609742 SVK A/D
8 LK3,7 Raffael Beck (1997) 19750006
9 LK4,2 Simon Schietinger (2001) 10150141
10 LK5,8 Moritz Ströbel (2004) 10451421
11 LK10,9 Jannick Müller (2004) 10451486
12 LK11,4 Ferdinand Ammer (1997) 19750120
13 LK11,5 Tom Köpf (2007) 10751654
14 MF LK12,6 Kai Kleiner (2004) 10458835
15 LK14,4 Tim Netz (1999) 19951114
16 LK14,4 Marc Keim (1993) 19302038
17 LK15,4 Benedikt Ammer (1994) 19401571
18 LK16,2 Mika Nothdurft (2008) 10823911
19 LK17,0 Tom Kriegs (1999) 19905291
20 LK18,2 Tim Meister (2008) 10831618
21 LK18,4 Benjamin Keim (1991) 19100212
22 LK18,4 Frank Schüler (1983) 18303778
23 LK19,3 Luca Kinkelin (2003) 10356612
24 LK20,0 Rafael Hild (2009) 10900815
25 LK20,1 Nedim Karic (2009) 10905892
26 LK20,9 Dominik Hummel (2007) 10757451
27 LK21,4 Alexander Reich (1993) 19302037
28 LK21,6 Alexander Lienig (2003) 10361064
29 LK22,5 Lenny Wild (2008) 10821840
30 LK22,7 Jona Philippidis (2008) 10821842
31 LK23,0 Tomislav Tadic (2009) 10908131
32 LK23,3 Felix Letzgus (2009) 10904170
33 LK23,3 Danil Witmann (2009) 10901029
34 LK23,4 Marcel Steidinger (1998) 19850297
35 LK23,4 Noel Knezevic (2009) 10908130
36 LK23,4 Simon Heienbrock (1993) 19357375
37 LK23,4 Moritz Hillen (1997) 19750562
38 LK23,4 Florian Moersch (1999) 19952460
39 LK23,4 Tim Dennis Weber (1997) 19760701
40 LK23,4 Lennart Wunsch (2006) 10658333
41 LK23,4 Ben-Luca Schenk (2009) 10828805
42 LK23,4 Julius Mühleck (2007) 10768020
43 LK23,4 Gregor Niebling (2007) 10766808
44 LK23,4 Quentin Pittas (2008) 10826873
45 LK23,4 Tobias Hövelborn (1972) 17283258
46 LK23,4 Tim Hövelborn (2006) 10668086
47 LK23,4 Vincent Wanner (2005) 10569965
48 LK23,4 Fabian Hövelborn (2008) 10833835
49 LK23,4 Felix Niebling (2003) 10369671
50 LK23,4 Elias Block (2005) 10570280
51 LK23,4 Steffen Tröster (1974) 17402498
52 LK23,5 Paul Fiedler (2008) 10821843
53 LK23,5 Lucas Müllerschön (2009) 10911330
54 LK23,6 Tim Mayer (2006) 10668646
55 LK23,7 Luke Deirowski (2009) 10900818
56 LK23,8 Jan Brodbeck (2005) 10571001
57 LK23,8 Tom Schneider (2005) 10571415
58 LK23,8 William Moersch (2009) 10917213
59 LK23,8 Daniel Schneider (2007) 10769998

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jochen Steidinger (1965) 16550601
E2 Rainer Müller (1970) 17050271
E3 Marcel Schenk (1971) 17150279
E4 Bernd Hild (1967) 16750403
E5 Harry Ihm (1969) 16993475
E6 Martin Staiger (1969) 16951070
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,3 Ainhoa Atucha Gomez (1993) 29354424 ESP A/D
2 LK2,4 Katerina Koci (2002) 20263733 CZE A/D
3 LK2,4 Barbora Pokorna (2001) 20161875 CZE A/D
4 LK4,4 Kiara Cvetkovic (2003) 20362020 SUI
5 LK5,4 Linda Punkhardt (1998) 29850156
6 LK5,8 Daniela Kühnbach (2001) 20150763
7 MF LK6,1 Hanna Ammer (1999) 29950076
8 LK6,1 Mia Köpf (2005) 20551740
9 LK8,2 Maria Spinnler (2002) 20200996
10 LK10,4 Svenja Baur (1988) 28802025
11 LK10,4 Alina Benz (2007) 20754558
12 LK10,5 Jasmin Siegler (2004) 20450629
13 LK11,3 Patricia Schöll (1997) 29751777
14 LK12,5 Jule Ihm (2008) 20801343
15 LK12,6 Leonie Frenzel (1999) 29950392
16 LK13,0 Marisa Benz (2007) 20754559
17 MF LK13,5 Pia Geißler (1999) 29952543
18 LK14,8 Carina Hummel (2005) 20556737
19 LK15,1 Paula Spinnler (2004) 20453901
20 LK15,3 Melissa Marquaß (2002) 20255057
21 LK15,5 Alexandra Kühnbach (2008) 20802568
22 LK18,4 Johanna Thieß (2004) 20460747
23 LK19,4 Alessa Grieb (1998) 29850688
24 MF LK20,4 Sophie Tröster (2005) 20551721
25 LK21,3 Juli Susanna Kleiner (2007) 20753014
26 LK21,6 Lisa Tröster (2007) 20750192
27 LK22,4 Estella Röhm (2005) 20551723
28 LK22,4 Victoria Kühfuß (2005) 20556856
29 LK22,8 Lea Fakner (2006) 20657806
30 LK23,1 Marlene Oswald (2007) 20756699
31 LK23,4 Julia Reich (1992) 29250068
32 LK23,4 Lea-Sophie Haarseim (1997) 29751353
33 LK23,4 Luana Ihm (2006) 20655941
34 LK23,4 Sarah Steidinger (1995) 29552202
35 LK23,4 Annika Schneider (1996) 29650125
36 LK23,4 Caroline Schmid (2002) 20254923
37 LK23,4 Luisa Landenberger (2007) 20753013
38 LK23,4 Mara Reimold (2008) 20801451
39 LK23,4 Viktoria Beyer (2007) 20759267
40 LK23,4 Nele Ernst (2004) 20463547
41 LK23,4 Nora Fourcher (2009) 20957185
42 LK23,4 Joya Sauter (2009) 20950491
43 LK23,4 Lilly Staiger (2005) 20562758
44 LK23,4 Aneta Tmava (2004) 20460746
45 LK23,8 Letizia Röhm (2007) 20753011
46 LK23,8 Marina Chiselev (1993) 29355190
47 LK23,8 Pauline Koch (2005) 20563997
48 LK23,8 Selina Lott (2005) 20564152
49 LK23,8 Ilona Wirth (2008) 20812938
50 LK23,8 Johanna Kühfuss (2003) 20364431
51 LK23,8 Caroline Stäbler (2006) 20664307
52 LK23,8 Hannah Müllerschön (2006) 20664308
53 LK23,8 Melissa Hochstetter (2004) 20459419
54 LK23,8 Julia Schwarz (1999) 29965649
55 LK23,8 Michelle Schubert (1995) 29556592
56 LK23,8 Juliane Richter (1995) 29556598
57 LK23,9 Annelie Sautter (2009) 20953559

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Susann Dietz (1959) 25900135
E2 Verena Koch (1984) 28451241
E3 Katrin Steidinger (1964) 26451154
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Laura Jentsch (1991) 29152969
2 LK20,6 Ingrid Marx (1963) 26350033
3 LK21,2 Heike Schmid (1971) 27192603
4 MF LK21,9 Verena Koch (1984) 28451241
5 LK23,1 Elke Landgrebe (1969) 26952591
6 LK23,4 Anke Baumann (1970) 27083358
7 LK23,4 Daniela Meier-Fiedler (1977) 27751275
8 LK23,4 Verena Müller (1988) 28890829
9 LK23,5 Sonja Müller (1971) 27150139
10 LK23,8 Marie Marquaß-Garma (1966) 26652716
11 LK23,8 Birgit Hild (1967) 26750208
12 LK23,8 Aisha Khalid (1981) 28152117
13 LK23,8 Sandra Dangelmayer (1987) 28752293
14 LK23,8 Elisa Rentschler (1985) 28552634
15 LK23,8 Stefani Decker (1978) 27852811
16 LK23,8 Katja Fourcher (1978) 27852812

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kerstin Tröster (1971) 27150401
E2 Karin Wesp-Peter (1968) 26851372
E3 Andrea Ströbel (1971) 27191977
E4 Heike Ammer (1964) 26451031
E5 Katja Ihm (1972) 27252388
E6 Anneliese Binder (1954) 25400440
E7 Nicole Niebling (1970) 27084556
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,6 Kerstin Tröster (1971) 27150401
2 MF LK19,3 Karin Wesp-Peter (1968) 26851372
3 LK20,2 Andrea Ströbel (1971) 27191977
4 LK20,5 Heike Ammer (1964) 26451031
5 LK20,8 Susann Dietz (1959) 25900135
6 LK21,1 Angelika Neugebauer (1965) 26551050
7 LK22,2 Katja Ihm (1972) 27252388
8 LK22,9 Sandra Steingraber (1968) 26850847
9 LK23,3 Katrin Steidinger (1964) 26451154
10 LK23,4 Anneliese Binder (1954) 25400440
11 LK23,4 Iris Pfizenmayer (1964) 26451032
12 LK23,4 Franziska Netz (1967) 26750303
13 LK23,4 Petra Keim (1964) 26450388
14 LK23,4 Sandra Müllerschön (1972) 27253344
15 LK23,4 Nicole Niebling (1970) 27084556

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Valeska Bettac (1944) 24400094
E2 Karin Steidinger (1965) 26500063 USA
E3 Brigitte Trost (1949) 24950340
E4 Ingrid Marx (1963) 26350033
E5 Heike Schmid (1971) 27192603
E6 Elke Landgrebe (1969) 26952591
E7 Daniela Meier-Fiedler (1977) 27751275
E8 Gabriele Koch (1955) 25550318
E9 Sabine Urban (1957) 25750901
E10 Sonja Müller (1971) 27150139
E11 Birgit Hild (1967) 26750208
E12 Katja Fourcher (1978) 27852812
E13 Aisha Khalid (1981) 28152117
E14 Marie Marquaß-Garma (1966) 26652716
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,5 Jochen Steidinger (1965) 16550601
2 LK13,5 Rainer Müller (1970) 17050271
3 LK13,6 Marcel Schenk (1971) 17150279
4 LK15,0 Thomas Block (1970) 17052773
5 MF LK15,4 Bernd Hild (1967) 16750403
6 LK23,4 Harry Ihm (1969) 16993475
7 LK23,4 Martin Staiger (1969) 16951070

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jürgen Ausländer (1954) 15450353
E2 Heinz Lüdeke (1955) 15550720
E3 Manfred Kämmerle (1953) 15350539
E4 Hans Michael Traum (1959) 15952257
E5 Max Sander (1951) 15150667
E6 Norbert Fink (1959) 15950614
E7 Stanko Cvetko (1953) 15351064
E8 Eberhard Binder (1948) 14852386
E9 Josef Cvetko (1950) 15051449
E10 Manfred Votteler (1953) 15350695
E11 Wolfgang Lüdeke (1951) 15150747
E12 Peter Deirowski (1961) 16163532
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,2 Jürgen Ausländer (1954) 15450353
2 LK17,8 Manfred Kämmerle (1953) 15350539
3 LK19,2 Hans Michael Traum (1959) 15952257
4 LK21,1 Norbert Fink (1959) 15950614
5 LK21,8 Michael Fink (1961) 16163501
6 LK21,9 Stanko Cvetko (1953) 15351064
7 LK23,4 Gerd Bezner (1960) 16052900
8 LK23,8 Peter Deirowski (1961) 16163532

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Heinz Lüdeke (1955) 15550720
E2 Max Sander (1951) 15150667
E3 Harald Streicher (1948) 14850635
E4 Günther Schips (1950) 15050660
E5 Eberhard Binder (1948) 14852386
E6 Josef Cvetko (1950) 15051449
E7 Horst Zenger (1959) 15950635
E8 Friedemann Urban (1951) 15150785
E9 Ralf Melchior (1958) 15850892
E10 Wolfgang Lüdeke (1951) 15150747
E11 Stephan Neugebauer (1962) 16204500
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,9 Heinz Lüdeke (1955) 15550720
2 MF LK20,3 Max Sander (1951) 15150667
3 LK20,8 Harald Streicher (1948) 14850635
4 LK21,9 Eberhard Binder (1948) 14852386
5 LK21,9 Günther Schips (1950) 15050660
6 LK22,4 Josef Cvetko (1950) 15051449
7 LK23,4 Manfred Votteler (1953) 15350695
8 LK23,7 Wolfgang Lüdeke (1951) 15150747

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jürgen Ausländer (1954) 15450353
E2 Manfred Kämmerle (1953) 15350539
E3 Stanko Cvetko (1953) 15351064
E4 Friedemann Urban (1951) 15150785
E5 Dieter Koch (1951) 15150695
E6 Armin Rosenbaum (1948) 14850761