Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20431
TC Neuhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Jochen Decker (1986) 18650547
2 LK12 León Ebenhoch (2004) 10400219
3 LK13 Yannik Heetel (1996) 19656298
4 LK13 Daniel Maier (2002) 10250524
5 LK14 Florian Barner (1986) 18650546
6 LK15 Matthias Leuze (1981) 18103306
7 LK17 Sebastian Alfs (1986) 18650549
8 LK18 Leon Willems (1998) 19810441
9 LK18 Dominik Schneider (1989) 18951688
10 LK19 Noah Roller (2006) 10653978
11 LK20 Luke Hermann (2001) 10151656
12 LK20 Arne Roßberg (2003) 10362706
13 LK21 Markus Kostron (1973) 17354031
14 LK21 Wolfgang Kroll (1985) 18551695
15 LK22 Wolfgang Schneider (1985) 18550445
16 LK22 Bastian Schneider (1991) 19150302
17 LK22 Marvin Bauer (1991) 19150248
18 LK23 Oliver Kull (1975) 17553994
19 LK23 Raphael Wittmann (2000) 10053318
20 LK23 Jürgen Schneider (1983) 18350337
21 LK23 Hannes Retter (1997) 19755896
22 LK23 Fabian Mai (2004) 10461315

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Daniel Schlichting (1978) 17850411
E2 LK10 Alexander Winkler (1977) 17750455
E3 LK10 Volker Blümle (1970) 17053634
E4 LK10 Oliver Fetzer (1971) 17150419
E5 LK10 Frank Fock (1971) 17150517
E6 LK11 Christian Bopst (1966) 16601217
E7 LK12 Markus Gerner (1972) 17200990
E8 LK14 Holger Hermann (1965) 16501254
E9 LK14 Frank Swoboda (1966) 16650724
E10 LK17 Oliver Kukuk (1970) 17003071
E11 LK18 Steffen Vogl (1968) 16850553
E12 LK19 Jean-Baptiste Duneufjardin (1978) 17850395 FRA A/D
E13 LK20 Michael Frey (1969) 16950379
E14 LK20 Thomas Hofer (1971) 17150362
E15 LK21 Stefan Maier (1969) 16990323
E16 LK22 Joachim Stotz (1974) 17450428
E17 LK22 Stephan Schulz (1967) 16755204
E18 LK22 Steffen Wiedemann (1978) 17850582
E19 LK22 Simon Fischer (1967) 16750678
E20 LK23 Matthias Kral (1968) 16850528
E21 LK23 Tobias Mai (1973) 17302370
E22 LK23 Dirk Schmid (1970) 17054646
E23 LK23 Stefan Vollmer (1973) 17354164
E24 LK23 Jürgen Kull (1971) 17151192
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Sarah Hild (1986) 28650324
2 LK16 Miriam Roller (1977) 27751843
3 LK18 Anja Gerner (1989) 28950961
4 LK18 Sonja Wolz (1971) 27101956
5 LK18 Christine Ebenhoch (1969) 26952287
6 LK18 Franzisca Zehnder (1987) 28750367
7 LK19 Elena Hettich (1988) 28850125
8 LK19 Claudia Blümle (1971) 27101498
9 LK20 Verena Horwath (1986) 28650325
10 MF LK21 Lena Broll (1988) 28850540
11 LK23 Silke Wist (1971) 27193831
12 LK23 Sabine Rieger (1983) 28350218
13 LK23 Sabine Odenwald (1976) 27651877
14 LK23 Amelie Weber (1989) 28951465
15 LK23 Anna Capano (1990) 29051530
16 LK23 Jutta Kostron (1972) 27253620
17 LK23 Sofia Ztaliou (1977) 27752096
18 LK23 Jasmin Hermann (1975) 27552130
19 LK23 Daniela Winkler (1973) 27352697
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Daniel Schlichting (1978) 17850411
2 MF LK10 Volker Blümle (1970) 17053634
3 LK10 Alexander Winkler (1977) 17750455
4 LK10 Oliver Fetzer (1971) 17150419
5 LK10 Frank Fock (1971) 17150517
6 LK11 Christian Bopst (1966) 16601217
7 LK12 Markus Gerner (1972) 17200990
8 LK14 Holger Hermann (1965) 16501254
9 LK14 Frank Swoboda (1966) 16650724
10 LK17 Oliver Kukuk (1970) 17003071
11 LK18 Steffen Vogl (1968) 16850553
12 LK19 Jean-Baptiste Duneufjardin (1978) 17850395 FRA A/D
13 LK20 Michael Frey (1969) 16950379
14 LK20 Thomas Hofer (1971) 17150362
15 LK21 Stefan Maier (1969) 16990323
16 LK22 Joachim Stotz (1974) 17450428
17 LK22 Stephan Schulz (1967) 16755204
18 LK22 Steffen Wiedemann (1978) 17850582
19 LK22 Simon Fischer (1967) 16750678
20 LK23 Matthias Kral (1968) 16850528
21 LK23 Tobias Mai (1973) 17302370
22 LK23 Dirk Schmid (1970) 17054646
23 LK23 Stefan Vollmer (1973) 17354164
24 LK23 Jürgen Kull (1971) 17151192

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Markus Kostron (1973) 17354031
E2 LK23 Oliver Kull (1975) 17553994

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Walter Batzill (1946) 14650673
2 MF LK23 Wolfgang Biller (1948) 14850847
3 LK23 Daniel Freudigmann (1975) 17554725
4 LK23 Helmut Fröschle (1959)
5 LK23 Carsten Heimpel (1976)
6 LK23 Jan Krüger (1966) 16650727
7 LK23 Oliver Lieven (1965)
8 LK23 Ivica Luburic (1979) 17954474
9 LK23 Holger Mangold (1968)
10 LK23 Gerhard Mayer-Alfs (1952) 15251526
11 LK23 Dieter Retter (1959) 15952784
12 LK23 Daniel Rüger (1979) 17954471
13 LK23 Detlef Steger (1961)
14 LK23 Marten van der Mei (1969) 16993021
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Simone Fröschle (1970) 27001568
2 LK23 Sandra Hallausch (1985)
3 LK23 Jasmin Hermann (1975) 27552130
4 LK23 Jutta Kostron (1972)
5 LK23 Viktoryia König (1985)
6 LK23 Marlene Lieven (1973)
7 LK23 Monika Luburic (1981)
8 LK23 Michaela Roller (1979) 27952318
9 LK23 Ruth Selg (1967)
10 LK23 Daniela Wagner (1973) 27352697
11 LK23 Sabine Wolf (1966)
12 LK23 Sofia Ztaliou (1977) 27752096
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Heike Brandelik (1970) 27001567
2 LK23 Uta Degenhardt (1965) 26502241
3 LK23 Anja Fuchs (1971)
4 LK23 Fabienne Hofer (1976) 27650185
5 LK23 Ursula Mai (1967) 26750794
6 LK23 Siglinde Mierke (1948) 24850316
7 MF LK23 Sabine Rank (1977) 27701156
8 LK23 Petra Roßberg (1975)
9 LK23 Claudia Schmid (1974)
10 LK23 Simone Vollmer (1971)
11 LK23 Mechthild Walz (1948) 24850325
12 LK23 Christiane Zink (1959) 25951850