Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20431
TC Neuhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Jenny Langeder (2005) 20555218
2 MF LK21 Felicitas Fock (2006) 20657702
3 LK23 Nele Schmid (2007) 20759778
4 LK23 Fiona Schulz (2008) 20804604
5 LK23 Paula Odenwald (2007) 20755180
6 LK23 Sarah Fuchs (2007) 20755181
7 LK23 Ronja Kostron (2008) 20809213
8 LK23 Dimitra Tenidou (2009) 20955472
9 Isabell Wagner (2011) 21103189
10 Aurelia Gianni (2010) 21055403
11 LK23 Linn Hermann (2009) 20955465
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jochen Decker (1986) 18650547
2 LK12 León Ebenhoch (2004) 10400219
3 LK13 Yannik Heetel (1996) 19656298
4 LK13 Daniel Maier (2002) 10250524
5 LK14 Florian Barner (1986) 18650546
6 LK15 Matthias Leuze (1981) 18103306
7 LK17 Sebastian Alfs (1986) 18650549
8 LK18 Leon Willems (1998) 19810441
9 LK18 Dominik Schneider (1989) 18951688
10 LK19 Noah Roller (2006) 10653978
11 MF LK20 Luke Hermann (2001) 10151656
12 LK20 Arne Roßberg (2003) 10362706
13 LK22 Wolfgang Schneider (1985) 18550445
14 LK22 Bastian Schneider (1991) 19150302
15 LK22 Marvin Bauer (1991) 19150248
16 LK23 Raphael Wittmann (2000) 10053318
17 LK23 Jürgen Schneider (1983) 18350337
18 LK23 Hannes Retter (1997) 19755896
19 LK23 Fabian Mai (2004) 10461315

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Daniel Schlichting (1978) 17850411
E2 LK10 Alexander Winkler (1977) 17750455
E3 LK10 Volker Blümle (1970) 17053634
E4 LK10 Oliver Fetzer (1971) 17150419
E5 LK12 Markus Gerner (1972) 17200990
E6 LK13 Christian Bopst (1966) 16601217
E7 LK13 Frank Fock (1971) 17150517
E8 LK14 Holger Hermann (1965) 16501254
E9 LK14 Frank Swoboda (1966) 16650724
E10 LK17 Oliver Kukuk (1970) 17003071
E11 LK18 Steffen Vogl (1968) 16850553
E12 LK19 Jean-Baptiste Duneufjardin (1978) 17850395 FRA
E13 LK20 Michael Frey (1969) 16950379
E14 LK20 Thomas Hofer (1971) 17150362
E15 LK21 Markus Kostron (1973) 17354031
E16 LK21 Stefan Maier (1969) 16990323
E17 LK22 Joachim Stotz (1974) 17450428
E18 LK22 Stephan Schulz (1967) 16755204
E19 LK22 Steffen Wiedemann (1978) 17850582
E20 LK22 Simon Fischer (1967) 16750678
E21 LK23 Oliver Kull (1975) 17553994
E22 LK23 Matthias Kral (1968) 16850528
E23 LK23 Tobias Mai (1973) 17302370
E24 LK23 Dirk Schmid (1970) 17054646
E25 LK23 Stefan Vollmer (1973) 17354164
E26 LK23 Jürgen Kull (1971) 17151192
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Sarah Hild (1986) 28650324
2 LK14 Marlo Redecke (1963) 26350455
3 LK15 Gerlinde Retter (1959) 25950439
4 LK15 Angelika Horwath (1957) 25750459
5 LK16 Miriam Roller (1977) 27751843
6 LK16 Petra Haisch (1960) 26050448
7 LK17 Jenny Langeder (2005) 20555218
8 LK18 Anja Gerner (1989) 28950961
9 LK18 Franzisca Zehnder (1987) 28750367
10 LK18 Sonja Wolz (1971) 27101956
11 LK18 Christine Ebenhoch (1969) 26952287
12 LK18 Christiane Gerner (1957) 25750460
13 LK19 Anna-Lina Bader (2001) 20154692
14 LK19 Nadja Kirollos (1999) 29952838
15 LK19 Elena Hettich (1988) 28850125
16 LK19 Claudia Blümle (1971) 27101498
17 LK19 Constanze Horwath (1959) 25950442
18 LK20 Verena Horwath (1986) 28650325
19 LK21 Louisa Frey (1997) 29753382
20 LK21 Lena Broll (1988) 28850540
21 LK21 Felicitas Fock (2006) 20657702
22 LK22 Leonie Horwath (1995) 29552001
23 LK22 Anna Retter (1995) 29552003
24 LK22 Annette Rank (1965) 26550455
25 LK23 Silke Wist (1971) 27193831
26 LK23 Nina Bäuerle (2002) 20200779
27 LK23 Selina Redecke (2001) 20102121
28 LK23 Sabine Rieger (1983) 28350218
29 LK23 Anna Repper (1990) 29051530
30 LK23 Amelie Durst (1989) 28951465
31 LK23 Sabine Odenwald (1976) 27651877
32 LK23 Clara von Komorowski (2002) 20252996
33 LK23 Rosa von Komorowski (2004) 20456449
34 LK23 Angelika Deeg (1955) 25550433
35 LK23 Sabine Rank (1977) 27701156
36 LK23 Nathalie Swoboda (1970) 27050457
37 LK23 Fabienne Hofer (1976) 27650185
38 LK23 Jasmin Hermann (1975) 27552130
39 LK23 Sofia Ztaliou (1977) 27752096
40 LK23 Daniela Wagner (1973) 27352697
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Daniel Schlichting (1978) 17850411
2 LK10 Alexander Winkler (1977) 17750455
3 MF LK10 Volker Blümle (1970) 17053634
4 LK10 Oliver Fetzer (1971) 17150419
5 LK12 Markus Gerner (1972) 17200990
6 LK13 Christian Bopst (1966) 16601217
7 LK13 Frank Fock (1971) 17150517
8 LK14 Holger Hermann (1965) 16501254
9 LK14 Frank Swoboda (1966) 16650724
10 LK17 Oliver Kukuk (1970) 17003071
11 LK18 Steffen Vogl (1968) 16850553
12 LK19 Jean-Baptiste Duneufjardin (1978) 17850395 FRA
13 LK20 Michael Frey (1969) 16950379
14 LK20 Thomas Hofer (1971) 17150362
15 LK21 Markus Kostron (1973) 17354031
16 LK21 Stefan Maier (1969) 16990323
17 LK22 Joachim Stotz (1974) 17450428
18 LK22 Stephan Schulz (1967) 16755204
19 LK22 Steffen Wiedemann (1978) 17850582
20 LK22 Simon Fischer (1967) 16750678
21 LK23 Oliver Kull (1975) 17553994
22 LK23 Matthias Kral (1968) 16850528
23 LK23 Tobias Mai (1973) 17302370
24 LK23 Dirk Schmid (1970) 17054646
25 LK23 Stefan Vollmer (1973) 17354164
26 LK23 Jürgen Kull (1971) 17151192