Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20433
ETV Nürtingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
2 LK25,0 Stephan Both (1970) 17050096
3 LK25,0 Alexander Föhl (1975) 17551972
4 LK23,0 Jürgen Geissler (1966) 16653184
5 LK23,0 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
6 LK23,0 Adam Haniok (1966) 16651643
7 LK25,0 Jochen Herkommer (1963) 16353476
8 LK23,0 Norbert Kittel (1961) 16150591
9 LK25,0 Thanh-Nhan Nguyen (1951) 15152860
10 LK23,0 Hans Jörg Ningel (1969) 16950295
11 LK23,0 Jürgen Schäfer (1958) 15850996
12 LK25,0 Harald Sollner (1955) 15550594
13 MF LK23,0 Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
14 LK23,0 Manfred Wahler (1951) 15150544
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
2 LK25,0 Stephan Both (1970) 17050096
3 LK25,0 Lydia Bürkle (1965) 26553439
4 LK23,0 Brigitte Eder (1941) 24101647
5 LK23,0 Ingrid Färber (1940) 24050085
6 LK25,0 Alexander Föhl (1975) 17551972
7 LK23,0 Jürgen Geissler (1966) 16653184
8 LK23,0 Else Glück (1951) 25150238
9 LK23,0 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
10 LK23,0 Adam Haniok (1966) 16651643
11 LK17,0 Loraine Heimberger (1991) 29100253
12 LK25,0 Kai Herdeg (1975) 17554348
13 LK25,0 Jochen Herkommer (1963) 16353476
14 LK23,0 Norbert Kittel (1961) 16150591
15 LK25,0 Thanh-Nhan Nguyen (1951) 15152860
16 LK25,0 Brigitte Nimmrich (1960) 26050508
17 LK23,0 Hans Jörg Ningel (1969) 16950295
18 LK23,0 Karin Obersteiner (1943) 24301341
19 LK25,0 Bettina Pittl (1959) 25950123
20 LK23,0 Elfriede Retzmann (1942) 24200961
21 LK23,0 Jürgen Schäfer (1958) 15850996
22 LK25,0 Harald Sollner (1955) 15550594
23 LK23,0 Christine Speidel (1950) 25050231
24 LK23,0 Christa Stolle (1944) 24401340
25 LK23,0 Sabine Straub-Brenner (1968) 26853058
26 LK23,0 Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
27 MF LK23,0 Manfred Wahler (1951) 15150544

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Laura Lazutkin (2007) 20753315
2 LK23,0 Marleen Mugrauer (2006) 20659238
3 MF LK23,0 Franziska Steiner (2007) 20758299
4 LK23,0 Victoria Keimel (2009) 20957191
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Jonathan Nieser (2006) 10663052
2 LK22,0 Benjamin Kayser (2006) 10656936
3 LK23,0 Ludwig Schaal (2005) 10556684
4 LK23,0 Leandro Keimel (2005) 10558699
5 LK23,0 Philipp Winkle (2006) 10654064
6 LK23,0 Martin Brang (2007) 10762579
7 LK23,0 David Quast (2005) 10558619
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Maya Haupt (2004) 20456834
2 MF LK20,0 Kathi Schwabe (2005) 20554143
3 LK21,0 Clara Schaal (2003) 20356895
4 LK22,0 Nina Schwabe (2003) 20356896
5 LK22,0 Jennifer Stephan (2004) 20462609
6 LK22,0 Laura Lazutkin (2007) 20753315
7 LK23,0 Marleen Mugrauer (2006) 20659238
8 LK23,0 Franziska Steiner (2007) 20758299
9 LK23,0 Victoria Keimel (2009) 20957191
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Jonathan Nieser (2006) 10663052
2 MF LK22,0 Markus Wolf (1989) 18996717
3 LK22,0 Benjamin Kayser (2006) 10656936
4 LK22,0 Milan Sisljagic (1990) 19074863 CRO A/D
5 LK23,0 Florian Martel (2000) 10059901
6 LK23,0 Lukas Wenzl (1997) 19757205
7 LK23,0 David Homola (1979) 17952432 CZE A/D
8 LK23,0 Sebastian Braun (1972) 17283820
9 LK23,0 Ludwig Schaal (2005) 10556684
10 LK23,0 Leandro Keimel (2005) 10558699
11 LK23,0 Philipp Winkle (2006) 10654064
12 LK23,0 Martin Brang (2007) 10762579
13 LK23,0 David Quast (2005) 10558619
14 LK23,0 Martin Steiner (1971) 17163154
15 LK23,0 Jochen Ermel (1968) 16856271
16 LK23,0 Noah Kämmner (2002) 10268691
17 LK23,0 Nixon Tiomeguim (1990) 19075746

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
E2 LK9,0 Thomas Haller (1985) 18508486
E3 LK9,0 Christian Hemus (1984) 18400181
E4 LK10,0 Dirk Biskup (1971) 17101068
E5 LK11,0 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
E6 LK13,0 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
E7 LK13,0 Steffen Quast (1971) 17150075
E8 LK14,0 Stefan Burger (1976) 17650359
E9 LK14,0 Nico Haussmann (1981) 18100063
E10 LK17,0 Armin Rahmanzadeh (1982) 18250881
E11 LK18,0 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
E12 LK20,0 Carsten Braun (1973) 17350320
E13 LK20,0 Carsten Fliegner (1973) 17350803
E14 LK20,0 Tobias Gutekunst (1975) 17550208
E15 LK21,0 Robert Habjanic (1968) 16853687
E16 LK21,0 Manuel Klingenfuß (1986) 18652663
E17 LK21,0 Knut Schneider (1967) 16750790
E18 LK21,0 Maik Trost (1977) 17750540
E19 LK21,0 Marcel Schuler (1974) 17450021
E20 LK22,0 Danijel Ivkic (1984) 18451915 CRO A/D
E21 LK23,0 Peter Wahler (1978) 17850371
E22 LK23,0 Edis Osmic (1981) 18154600
E23 LK23,0 Helmut Kahl (1966) 16601359
E24 LK23,0 Michael Kersting (1977) 17755046
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Maya Haupt (2004) 20456834
2 LK20,0 Kathi Schwabe (2005) 20554143
3 LK21,0 Clara Schaal (2003) 20356895
4 LK21,0 Lea Gutekunst (2002) 20259286
5 LK22,0 Nina Schwabe (2003) 20356896
6 LK22,0 Jennifer Stephan (2004) 20462609
7 LK22,0 Laura Lazutkin (2007) 20753315
8 LK23,0 Marleen Mugrauer (2006) 20659238
9 LK23,0 Sabrina Hess (1993) 29354619
10 LK23,0 Franziska Steiner (2007) 20758299
11 LK23,0 Silja Babovic (1997) 29754262

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Sabine Wittenmayer (1982) 28207272
E2 LK12,0 Katia Wagner (1982) 28251937
E3 LK12,0 Claudia Bessert (1979) 27950004
E4 LK14,0 Dagmar Schilling (1963) 26350364
E5 LK15,0 Kerstin Heimberger (1967) 26750148
E6 LK15,0 Melanie Otten (1989) 28902076
E7 LK15,0 Sandy Reinhardt (1971) 27191992
E8 LK17,0 Marion Löhr (1986) 28650008
E9 LK17,0 Loraine Heimberger (1991) 29100253
E10 LK18,0 Susanne Alber (1971) 27150403
E11 LK20,0 Nina Benedikt (1980) 28050018
E12 LK21,0 Sabine Bekaan (1970) 27050097
E13 LK21,0 Dagmar Göpferich (1969) 26951978
E14 LK21,0 Franziska Müller (1990) 29051561
E15 LK21,0 Margarita Khachibabyan (1983) 28351732 RUS
E16 LK23,0 Gudrun Gutekunst (1969) 26953561
E17 LK23,0 Susanne Wegerer (1966) 26650403
E18 LK23,0 Jasmin Kersting (1979) 27952577
E19 LK23,0 Ülfet Car (1980) 28052532
E20 LK23,0 Hanna Döringer (1982) 28252253
E21 LK23,0 Katarina Ivkic (1984) 28452182
E22 LK23,0 Aleksandra Rötschke (1980) 28051949 POL A/D
E23 LK23,0 Birgit Schall (1963) 26350274
E24 LK23,0 Deborah Schmitt (1960) 26050420
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Tomasz Bednarek (1981) 18100202 POL A/D
2 LK3,0 Kristijan Mesaros (1988) 18850340 CRO A/D
3 LK3,0 Christian Leopold (1983) 18350026
4 LK4,0 Yevgen Bondarchuk (1981) 18151097 UKR
5 LK4,0 Zoran Golubovic (1988) 18850259 SLO A/D
6 LK5,0 Vjekoslav Skenderovic (1983) 18300335 CRO A/D
7 LK5,0 Sebastian Hörber (1987) 18700220
8 LK6,0 Benjamin Michalak (1983) 18303901 POL A/D
9 LK7,0 Severin Welter (1981) 18100783
10 LK7,0 Christopher Glatzel (1986) 18609251
11 LK7,0 Benjamin Preusch (1984) 18450037
12 LK8,0 Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
13 LK9,0 Thomas Haller (1985) 18508486
14 LK9,0 Christian Hemus (1984) 18400181
15 LK10,0 Dirk Biskup (1971) 17101068
16 LK11,0 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
17 LK13,0 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
18 MF LK14,0 Nico Haussmann (1981) 18100063
19 LK15,0 Andreas Nowacki (1986) 18600131
20 LK17,0 Armin Rahmanzadeh (1982) 18250881
21 LK21,0 Robert Habjanic (1968) 16853687
22 LK21,0 Manuel Klingenfuß (1986) 18652663
23 LK21,0 Knut Schneider (1967) 16750790
24 LK22,0 Danijel Ivkic (1984) 18451915 CRO A/D
25 LK23,0 Peter Wahler (1978) 17850371
26 LK23,0 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
27 LK23,0 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
28 LK23,0 Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
29 LK23,0 Edis Osmic (1981) 18154600
30 LK23,0 Michael Kersting (1977) 17755046

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Steffen Quast (1971) 17150075
E2 LK14,0 Stefan Burger (1976) 17650359
E3 LK14,0 Zdenko Grzinic (1950) 15000115
E4 LK17,0 Joso Offner (1951) 15151418
E5 LK18,0 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
E6 LK20,0 Carsten Braun (1973) 17350320
E7 LK20,0 Carsten Fliegner (1973) 17350803
E8 LK20,0 Tobias Gutekunst (1975) 17550208
E9 LK21,0 Maik Trost (1977) 17750540
E10 LK21,0 Marcel Schuler (1974) 17450021
E11 LK22,0 Volker Schöck (1965) 16550375
E12 LK22,0 Markus Wolf (1989) 18996717
E13 LK23,0 Joachim Glatzel (1952) 15200089
E14 LK23,0 Gerhart Mühlmann (1954) 15400384
E15 LK23,0 Sven Braun (1966) 16650553
E16 LK23,0 Helmut Kahl (1966) 16601359
E17 LK23,0 Sebastian Werner (1967) 16751294
E18 LK23,0 Mario Patera (1965) 16590847 ITA A/D
E19 LK23,0 Martin Steiner (1971) 17163154
E20 LK23,0 Jochen Ermel (1968) 16856271
E21 LK23,0 Nixon Tiomeguim (1990) 19075746
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Sabine Wittenmayer (1982) 28207272
2 LK12,0 Katia Wagner (1982) 28251937
3 LK12,0 Claudia Bessert (1979) 27950004
4 LK15,0 Melanie Otten (1989) 28902076
5 LK17,0 Marion Löhr (1986) 28650008
6 LK17,0 Loraine Heimberger (1991) 29100253
7 LK20,0 Nina Benedikt (1980) 28050018
8 LK21,0 Franziska Müller (1990) 29051561
9 LK21,0 Margarita Khachibabyan (1983) 28351732 RUS
10 LK23,0 Susanne Wegerer (1966) 26650403
11 MF LK23,0 Jasmin Kersting (1979) 27952577
12 LK23,0 Ülfet Car (1980) 28052532
13 LK23,0 Hanna Döringer (1982) 28252253
14 LK23,0 Katarina Ivkic (1984) 28452182
15 LK23,0 Aleksandra Rötschke (1980) 28051949 POL A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Dagmar Schilling (1963) 26350364
E2 LK14,0 Conny Mayer (1956) 25601286
E3 LK15,0 Kerstin Heimberger (1967) 26750148
E4 LK15,0 Sandy Reinhardt (1971) 27191992
E5 LK18,0 Susanne Alber (1971) 27150403
E6 LK20,0 Simone Haußmann (1968) 26850298
E7 LK21,0 Sabine Bekaan (1970) 27050097
E8 LK21,0 Dagmar Göpferich (1969) 26951978
E9 LK22,0 Ursula Mönch (1966) 26650158
E10 LK23,0 Gudrun Gutekunst (1969) 26953561
E11 LK23,0 Anita Reichhold (1963) 26352619
E12 LK23,0 Birgit Schall (1963) 26350274
E13 LK23,0 Deborah Schmitt (1960) 26050420
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Steffen Quast (1971) 17150075
2 LK14,0 Stefan Burger (1976) 17650359
3 LK18,0 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
4 LK20,0 Carsten Braun (1973) 17350320
5 LK20,0 Carsten Fliegner (1973) 17350803
6 LK20,0 Tobias Gutekunst (1975) 17550208
7 LK21,0 Maik Trost (1977) 17750540
8 LK21,0 Marcel Schuler (1974) 17450021
9 LK22,0 Volker Schöck (1965) 16550375
10 LK23,0 Sven Braun (1966) 16650553
11 LK23,0 Helmut Kahl (1966) 16601359
12 LK23,0 Silvio Safaric (1972) 17280951
13 LK23,0 Sebastian Werner (1967) 16751294
14 LK23,0 Mario Patera (1965) 16590847 ITA A/D
15 LK23,0 Norbert Kittel (1961) 16150591

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Tomasz Bednarek (1981) 18100202 POL A/D
E2 LK4,0 Yevgen Bondarchuk (1981) 18151097 UKR
E3 MF LK8,0 Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
E4 LK10,0 Dirk Biskup (1971) 17101068
E5 LK13,0 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
E6 LK14,0 Nico Haussmann (1981) 18100063
E7 LK14,0 Zdenko Grzinic (1950) 15000115
E8 LK16,0 Volker Streit (1950) 15050092
E9 LK21,0 Robert Habjanic (1968) 16853687
E10 LK21,0 Knut Schneider (1967) 16750790
E11 LK23,0 Joachim Glatzel (1952) 15200089
E12 LK23,0 Peter Wahler (1978) 17850371
E13 LK23,0 Gerhart Mühlmann (1954) 15400384
E14 LK23,0 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
E15 LK23,0 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
E16 LK23,0 Manfred Wahler (1951) 15150544
E17 LK23,0 Peter Teubel (1949) 14950538
E18 LK23,0 Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
E19 LK23,0 Martin Steiner (1971) 17163154
E20 LK23,0 Jochen Ermel (1968) 16856271
E21 LK23,0 Michael Kersting (1977) 17755046
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Dagmar Schilling (1963) 26350364
2 LK15,0 Kerstin Heimberger (1967) 26750148
3 LK15,0 Sandy Reinhardt (1971) 27191992
4 LK18,0 Susanne Alber (1971) 27150403
5 LK21,0 Sabine Bekaan (1970) 27050097
6 LK21,0 Dagmar Göpferich (1969) 26951978
7 MF LK22,0 Ursula Mönch (1966) 26650158
8 LK23,0 Gudrun Gutekunst (1969) 26953561
9 LK23,0 Ulrike Laackmann (1956) 25650140
10 LK23,0 Birgit Schall (1963) 26350274
11 LK23,0 Deborah Schmitt (1960) 26050420
12 LK23,0 Anita Reichhold (1963) 26352619

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12,0 Claudia Bessert (1979) 27950004
E2 LK14,0 Conny Mayer (1956) 25601286
E3 LK20,0 Nina Benedikt (1980) 28050018
E4 LK23,0 Susanne Wegerer (1966) 26650403
E5 LK23,0 Jasmin Kersting (1979) 27952577
E6 LK23,0 Ülfet Car (1980) 28052532
E7 LK23,0 Aleksandra Rötschke (1980) 28051949 POL A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,0 Kornelia Lüdicke (1953) 25350217
2 LK14,0 Conny Mayer (1956) 25601286
3 LK15,0 Inge Benedikt (1952) 25200134
4 LK22,0 Traude Haußmann (1948) 24850236
5 LK23,0 Gerlinde Staack (1955) 25550266
6 LK23,0 Traudl Buchter (1948) 24800138
7 LK23,0 Gabriele Löffler (1956) 25650520
8 LK23,0 Mizi Kappel (1943) 24300159
9 LK23,0 Else Glück (1951) 25150238
10 LK23,0 Karin Obersteiner (1943) 24301341
11 LK23,0 Elfriede Retzmann (1942) 24200961
12 LK23,0 Christine Speidel (1950) 25050231
13 LK23,0 Christa Stolle (1944) 24401340

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Ulrike Laackmann (1956) 25650140
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Walter Nonnenmacher (1950) 15050036
2 LK16,0 Volker Streit (1950) 15050092
3 LK17,0 Klaus Benedikt (1948) 14850120
4 LK17,0 Joso Offner (1951) 15151418
5 LK21,0 Dieter Staack (1945) 14550258
6 LK21,0 Dietrich von Reyher (1947) 14750323
7 LK23,0 Manfred Wahler (1951) 15150544
8 LK23,0 Peter Teubel (1949) 14950538
9 LK23,0 Hartmut Seifert (1948) 14850107
10 LK23,0 Werner Sackmann (1939) 13902354
11 MF LK23,0 Dieter Ulrich Niederberger (1942) 14251237

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Reinhard Künzel (1943) 14302263
E2 LK17,0 Werner Hermann (1940) 14002140
E3 LK18,0 Walter Tschihar (1940) 14000893
E4 LK20,0 Manfred Schulz (1936) 13601433
E5 LK20,0 Horst Braun (1939) 13950367
E6 LK21,0 Friedrich Herzog (1939) 13902110
E7 LK23,0 Roland Hermann (1937) 13701761
E8 LK23,0 Friedrich Bay (1940) 14002512
E9 LK23,0 Josef Herl (1944) 14450338
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Borwin Pittl (1946) 14650303
2 LK10,0 Reinhard Künzel (1943) 14302263
3 LK17,0 Werner Hermann (1940) 14002140
4 LK18,0 Walter Tschihar (1940) 14000893
5 LK20,0 Manfred Schulz (1936) 13601433
6 LK20,0 Horst Braun (1939) 13950367
7 LK21,0 Friedrich Herzog (1939) 13902110
8 MF LK23,0 Roland Hermann (1937) 13701761
9 LK23,0 Friedrich Bay (1940) 14002512
10 LK23,0 Josef Herl (1944) 14450338

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21,0 Dieter Staack (1945) 14550258
E2 LK23,0 Werner Sackmann (1939) 13902354
E3 LK23,0 Dieter Ulrich Niederberger (1942) 14251237

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,1 Tomasz Bednarek (1981) 18100202 POL
2 LK3,1 Kristijan Mesaros (1988) 18850340 CRO
3 LK3,1 Christian Leopold (1983) 18350026
4 LK4,1 Yevgen Bondarchuk (1981) 18151097 UKR
5 LK4,1 Zoran Golubovic (1988) 18850259 SLO
6 LK5,1 Vjekoslav Skenderovic (1983) 18300335 CRO
7 MF LK5,1 Sebastian Hörber (1987) 18700220
8 LK6,1 Benjamin Michalak (1983) 18303901 POL
9 LK7,1 Severin Welter (1981) 18100783
10 LK7,1 Christopher Glatzel (1986) 18609251
11 LK7,1 Benjamin Preusch (1984) 18450037
12 LK8,1 Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
13 LK9,1 Thomas Haller (1985) 18508486
14 LK9,1 Christian Hemus (1984) 18400181
15 LK10,1 Dirk Biskup (1971) 17101068
16 LK11,1 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
17 LK13,1 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
18 LK14,1 Nico Haussmann (1981) 18100063
19 LK15,1 Andreas Nowacki (1986) 18600131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,9 Chinh Hoc Vuong (1954) 15403600
2 LK7,9 Helmut Holzapfel (1951) 15150046
3 LK8,1 Siegfried Scheurle (1954) 15450336
4 LK8,1 Maks Kosjek (1945) 14500550 CRO
5 LK9,0 Borwin Pittl (1946) 14650303
6 LK11,1 Vladimir Safaric (1949) 14902287
7 LK14,1 Zdenko Grzinic (1950) 15000115
8 LK16,1 Volker Streit (1950) 15050092
9 LK17,1 Joso Offner (1951) 15151418
10 MF LK23,1 Joachim Glatzel (1952) 15200089
11 LK23,1 Gerhart Mühlmann (1954) 15400384