Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20433
ETV Nürtingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
2 Stephan Both (1970) 17050096
3 Ugur Car (1975) gesperrt17555265
4 Jochen Ermel (1968) 16856271
5 Alexander Föhl (1975) 17551972
6 Jürgen Geissler (1966) 16653184
7 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
8 Kai Herdeg (1975) 17554348
9 Jochen Herkommer (1963) 16353476
10 Michael Kersting (1977) 17755046
11 Norbert Kittel (1961) 16150591
12 Hans Jörg Ningel (1969) 16950295
13 Harald Sollner (1955) 15550594
14 Martin Steiner (1971) 17163154
15 MF Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
16 Manfred Wahler (1951) 15150544
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
2 Stephan Both (1970) 17050096
3 Lydia Bürkle (1965) 26553439
4 Ugur Car (1975) gesperrt17555265
5 Brigitte Eder (1941) 24101647
6 Jochen Ermel (1968) 16856271
7 Ingrid Färber (1940) 24050085
8 Alexander Föhl (1975) 17551972
9 Jürgen Geissler (1966) 16653184
10 Else Glück (1951) 25150238
11 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
12 Kai Herdeg (1975) 17554348
13 Jochen Herkommer (1963) 16353476
14 Michael Kersting (1977) 17755046
15 Norbert Kittel (1961) 16150591
16 Brigitte Nimmrich (1960) 26050508
17 Hans Jörg Ningel (1969) 16950295
18 Karin Obersteiner (1943) 24301341
19 Bettina Pittl (1959) 25950123
20 Elfriede Retzmann (1942) 24200961
21 Harald Sollner (1955) 15550594
22 Christine Speidel (1950) 25050231
23 Martin Steiner (1971) 17163154
24 Christa Stolle (1944) 24401340
25 Sabine Straub-Brenner (1968) 26853058
26 Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
27 MF Manfred Wahler (1951) 15150544

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Jakob Arnold (2013) 11305550
2 Ela Car (2014) 21403526
3 MF Felix Henzler (2014) 11403088
4 Katharina Holzner (2016) 21600911
5 Gabriel Ivkic (2016) 11601254
6 Luis Arnholdt (2014) 11405189
7 Ferdinand Kersting (2016) 11601220
8 Lio Wagner (2013) 11305636
9 Luise Kersting (2014) 21403354
10 Nando Kraft (2014) 11403108
11 Leopold Schaal (2013) 11305585
12 Emil Schmid (2013) 11305569
13 David Ugila (2015) 11502942
14 Leon Ugila (2015) 11502961
15 Jlia Rerich (2014) 11405422

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Jona-Tim Brodbeck (2012) 11204237
2 Emil Arnholdt (2012) 11202122
3 LK23,9 Bastian Köstel (2011) 11160241
4 LK23,9 Alexander Winkle (2011) 11163567
5 LK23,9 Lara Car (2011) 21107696
6 Felix Henzler (2014) 11403088
7 Nando Kraft (2014) 11403108
8 Emil Schmid (2013) 11305569
9 Jakob Arnold (2013) 11305550
10 Lio Wagner (2013) 11305636
11 Leopold Schaal (2013) 11305585
12 Jlia Rerich (2014) 11405422
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Laura Lazutkin (2007) 20753315
2 MF LK22,7 Franziska Steiner (2007) 20758299
3 LK23,3 Victoria Keimel (2009) 20957191
4 LK23,9 Kaja Colic (2008) 20814024
5 LK23,9 Lara Car (2011) 21107696
6 LK23,9 Emilia Spanka (2009) 20962695
7 LK23,9 Mihaela Bradic (2009) 20962654 CRO A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,2 Jonathan Nieser (2006) 10663052
2 LK19,4 Benjamin Köstel (2007) 10751876
3 LK22,0 Ludwig Schaal (2005) 10556684
4 LK22,2 Benjamin Kayser (2006) 10656936
5 LK23,4 Finn-Luca Brodbeck (2009) 10904111
6 LK23,4 Leandro Keimel (2005) 10558699
7 LK23,4 Philipp Winkle (2006) 10654064
8 LK23,4 David Quast (2005) 10558619
9 LK23,8 Martin Brang (2007) 10762579
10 LK23,9 Sebastian Leuthe (2005) 10571735
11 LK23,9 David Steppuhn (2007) 10770845
12 LK23,9 Bastian Köstel (2011) 11160241
13 LK23,9 Zixuan Yang (2009) 10919086 CHN
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,7 Maya Haupt (2004) 20456834
2 MF LK18,6 Kathi Schwabe (2005) 20554143
3 LK19,0 Jennifer Stephan (2004) 20462609
4 LK21,0 Laura Lazutkin (2007) 20753315
5 LK22,7 Franziska Steiner (2007) 20758299
6 LK22,9 Marleen Mugrauer (2006) 20659238
7 LK23,3 Victoria Keimel (2009) 20957191
8 LK23,9 Kaja Colic (2008) 20814024
9 LK23,9 Emilia Spanka (2009) 20962695
10 LK23,9 Mihaela Bradic (2009) 20962654 CRO A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,3 Benjamin Michalak (1983) 18303901 POL A/D
2 LK10,8 Marcel Peschke (1991) 19151464
3 LK19,2 Jonathan Nieser (2006) 10663052
4 LK19,3 Luis Geissler (2004) 10458784
5 LK19,4 Benjamin Köstel (2007) 10751876
6 LK20,0 Niko Augustin (1991) 19156610
7 LK21,0 Florian Martel (2000) 10059901
8 MF LK21,3 Cedric Alber (2003) 10362100
9 LK21,5 Hanno Ningel (1992) 19250821
10 LK22,0 Ludwig Schaal (2005) 10556684
11 LK22,2 Benjamin Kayser (2006) 10656936
12 LK23,4 Finn-Luca Brodbeck (2009) 10904111
13 LK23,4 Sebastian Braun (1972) 17283820
14 LK23,4 Leandro Keimel (2005) 10558699
15 LK23,4 Philipp Winkle (2006) 10654064
16 LK23,4 David Quast (2005) 10558619
17 LK23,8 Lukas Wenzl (1997) 19757205
18 LK23,8 David Homola (1979) 17952432 CZE A/D
19 LK23,8 Martin Brang (2007) 10762579
20 LK23,8 Martin Steiner (1971) 17163154
21 LK23,8 Jochen Ermel (1968) 16856271
22 LK23,8 Noah Kämmner (2002) 10268691
23 LK23,8 Nixon Tiomeguim (1990) 19075746
24 LK23,9 Jen Eric Preisser (2002) 10201084
25 LK23,9 Tobias Hochhaus (1992) 19257374
26 LK23,9 Sebastian Leuthe (2005) 10571735
27 LK23,9 David Steppuhn (2007) 10770845
28 LK23,9 Jannis Björn Preisser (1998) 19806720
29 LK23,9 Zixuan Yang (2009) 10919086 CHN

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Quast (1971) 17150075
E2 Benjamin Preusch (1984) 18450037
E3 Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
E4 Thomas Haller (1985) 18508486
E5 Christian Hemus (1984) 18400181
E6 Dirk Biskup (1971) 17101068
E7 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
E8 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
E9 Stefan Burger (1976) 17650359
E10 Nico Haussmann (1981) 18100063
E11 Andreas Nowacki (1986) 18600131
E12 Armin Rahmanzadeh (1982) 18250881
E13 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
E14 Carsten Fliegner (1973) 17350803
E15 Robert Habjanic (1968) 16853687
E16 Tobias Gutekunst (1975) 17550208
E17 Carsten Braun (1973) 17350320
E18 Danijel Ivkic (1984) 18451915 CRO A/D
E19 Manuel Klingenfuß (1986) 18652663
E20 Marcel Schuler (1974) 17450021
E21 Maik Trost (1977) 17750540
E22 Peter Wahler (1978) 17850371
E23 Edis Osmic (1981) 18154600
E24 Helmut Kahl (1966) 16601359
E25 Michael Kersting (1977) 17755046
E26 Jörg Henzler (1976) 17655786
E27 Ugur Car (1975) 17555265
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,7 Maya Haupt (2004) 20456834
2 LK18,6 Kathi Schwabe (2005) 20554143
3 LK19,0 Jennifer Stephan (2004) 20462609
4 MF LK20,0 Nina Schwabe (2003) 20356896
5 LK20,0 Lea Gutekunst (2002) 20259286
6 LK21,0 Clara Schaal (2003) 20356895
7 LK21,0 Laura Lazutkin (2007) 20753315
8 LK22,4 Christina Taflanidou (2002) 20258361
9 LK22,7 Franziska Steiner (2007) 20758299
10 LK22,9 Marleen Mugrauer (2006) 20659238
11 LK23,3 Victoria Keimel (2009) 20957191
12 LK23,4 Sabrina Hess (1993) 29354619
13 LK23,8 Silja Babovic (1997) 29754262
14 LK23,9 Kaja Colic (2008) 20814024
15 LK23,9 Emilia Spanka (2009) 20962695
16 LK23,9 Mihaela Bradic (2009) 20962654 CRO A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karin Weinhardt (1989) 28950929
E2 Sabine Wittenmayer (1982) 28207272
E3 Claudia Bessert (1979) 27950004
E4 Katia Wagner (1982) 28251937
E5 Sandy Reinhardt (1971) 27191992
E6 Kerstin Heimberger (1967) 26750148
E7 Dagmar Schilling (1963) 26350364
E8 Melanie Otten (1989) 28902076
E9 Loraine Heimberger (1991) 29100253
E10 Marion Löhr (1986) 28650008
E11 Susanne Alber (1971) 27150403
E12 Margarita Khachibabyan (1983) 28351732 RUS
E13 Nina Benedikt (1980) 28050018
E14 Dagmar Göpferich (1969) 26951978
E15 Franziska Müller (1990) 29051561
E16 Sanja Stjepic (1987) 28752548 CRO A/D
E17 Ülfet Car (1980) 28052532
E18 Sabine Bekaan (1970) 27050097
E19 Birgit Schall (1963) 26350274
E20 Jasmin Kersting (1979) 27952577
E21 Julia Dietze (1982) 28250159
E22 Hanna Döringer (1982) 28252253
E23 Elena Hoffmann (1988) 28892090
E24 Deborah Schmitt (1960) 26050420
E25 Gudrun Gutekunst (1969) 26953561
E26 Katarina Ivkic (1984) 28452182
E27 Aleksandra Rötschke (1980) 28051949 POL A/D
E28 Susanne Wegerer (1966) 26650403
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,9 Tony Holzinger (1983) 18302506
2 LK2,4 Tomasz Bednarek (1981) 18100202 POL A/D
3 LK3,5 Christian Leopold (1983) 18350026
4 LK4,8 Yevgen Bondarchuk (1981) 18151097 UKR
5 LK5,6 Sebastian Hörber (1987) 18700220
6 LK7,1 Christopher Glatzel (1986) 18609251
7 LK7,1 Benjamin Preusch (1984) 18450037
8 LK7,4 Severin Welter (1981) 18100783
9 LK8,4 Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
10 LK9,5 Thomas Haller (1985) 18508486
11 LK9,6 Christian Hemus (1984) 18400181
12 LK11,7 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
13 LK13,6 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
14 LK15,4 Andreas Nowacki (1986) 18600131
15 LK17,8 Armin Rahmanzadeh (1982) 18250881
16 LK19,9 Robert Habjanic (1968) 16853687
17 LK21,1 Danijel Ivkic (1984) 18451915 CRO A/D
18 LK21,4 Manuel Klingenfuß (1986) 18652663
19 LK23,4 Peter Wahler (1978) 17850371
20 LK23,4 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
21 LK23,4 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
22 LK23,4 Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
23 LK23,8 Edis Osmic (1981) 18154600
24 LK23,8 Michael Kersting (1977) 17755046
25 LK23,9 Jörg Henzler (1976) 17655786
26 LK23,9 Ugur Car (1975) 17555265

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Benjamin Michalak (1983) 18303901 POL A/D
E2 Steffen Quast (1971) 17150075
E3 Dirk Biskup (1971) 17101068
E4 Marcel Peschke (1991) 19151464
E5 Stefan Burger (1976) 17650359
E6 MF Nico Haussmann (1981) 18100063
E7 Joso Offner (1951) 15151418
E8 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
E9 Carsten Fliegner (1973) 17350803
E10 Tobias Gutekunst (1975) 17550208
E11 Carsten Braun (1973) 17350320
E12 Hanno Ningel (1992) 19250821
E13 Marcel Schuler (1974) 17450021
E14 Maik Trost (1977) 17750540
E15 Volker Schöck (1965) 16550375
E16 Gerhart Mühlmann (1954) 15400384
E17 Joachim Glatzel (1952) 15200089
E18 Sven Braun (1966) 16650553
E19 Sebastian Werner (1967) 16751294
E20 Mario Patera (1965) 16590847 ITA A/D
E21 Helmut Kahl (1966) 16601359
E22 Martin Steiner (1971) 17163154
E23 Jochen Ermel (1968) 16856271
E24 Nixon Tiomeguim (1990) 19075746
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,4 Karin Weinhardt (1989) 28950929
2 MF LK9,6 Sabine Wittenmayer (1982) 28207272
3 LK12,3 Claudia Bessert (1979) 27950004
4 LK12,7 Katia Wagner (1982) 28251937
5 LK15,4 Melanie Otten (1989) 28902076
6 LK16,5 Loraine Heimberger (1991) 29100253
7 LK17,4 Marion Löhr (1986) 28650008
8 LK20,4 Margarita Khachibabyan (1983) 28351732 RUS
9 LK20,8 Nina Benedikt (1980) 28050018
10 LK20,8 Franziska Müller (1990) 29051561
11 LK20,8 Sanja Stjepic (1987) 28752548 CRO A/D
12 LK20,8 Ülfet Car (1980) 28052532
13 MF LK22,8 Jasmin Kersting (1979) 27952577
14 LK22,8 Julia Dietze (1982) 28250159
15 LK22,9 Hanna Döringer (1982) 28252253
16 LK22,9 Elena Hoffmann (1988) 28892090
17 LK23,4 Anita Reichhold (1963) 26352619
18 LK23,8 Katarina Ivkic (1984) 28452182
19 LK23,8 Aleksandra Rötschke (1980) 28051949 POL A/D
20 LK23,8 Susanne Wegerer (1966) 26650403

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Cornelia Mayer (1956) 25601286
E2 Sandy Reinhardt (1971) 27191992
E3 Kerstin Heimberger (1967) 26750148
E4 Dagmar Schilling (1963) 26350364
E5 Susanne Alber (1971) 27150403
E6 Ursula Mönch (1966) 26650158
E7 Simone Haußmann (1968) 26850298
E8 Dagmar Göpferich (1969) 26951978
E9 Sabine Bekaan (1970) 27050097
E10 Birgit Schall (1963) 26350274
E11 Deborah Schmitt (1960) 26050420
E12 Gudrun Gutekunst (1969) 26953561
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,6 Steffen Quast (1971) 17150075
2 LK9,9 Dirk Biskup (1971) 17101068
3 LK14,4 Stefan Burger (1976) 17650359
4 LK14,7 Nico Haussmann (1981) 18100063
5 LK18,0 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
6 LK19,9 Carsten Fliegner (1973) 17350803
7 LK20,4 Tobias Gutekunst (1975) 17550208
8 LK20,8 Carsten Braun (1973) 17350320
9 LK21,6 Marcel Schuler (1974) 17450021
10 LK21,8 Maik Trost (1977) 17750540
11 LK22,4 Volker Schöck (1965) 16550375
12 LK23,4 Sven Braun (1966) 16650553
13 LK23,4 Silvio Safaric (1972) 17280951
14 LK23,4 Sebastian Werner (1967) 16751294
15 LK23,4 Mario Patera (1965) 16590847 ITA A/D
16 LK23,4 Norbert Kittel (1961) 16150591
17 LK23,4 Peter Teubel (1949) 14950538
18 LK23,8 Helmut Kahl (1966) 16601359
19 LK23,8 Manfred Wahler (1951) 15150544

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Severin Welter (1981) 18100783
E2 MF Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
E3 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
E4 Volker Streit (1950) 15050092
E5 Armin Rahmanzadeh (1982) 18250881
E6 Robert Habjanic (1968) 16853687
E7 Gerhart Mühlmann (1954) 15400384
E8 Joachim Glatzel (1952) 15200089
E9 Peter Wahler (1978) 17850371
E10 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
E11 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
E12 Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
E13 Edis Osmic (1981) 18154600
E14 Martin Steiner (1971) 17163154
E15 Jochen Ermel (1968) 16856271
E16 Michael Kersting (1977) 17755046
E17 Jörg Henzler (1976) 17655786
E18 Ugur Car (1975) 17555265
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,8 Sandy Reinhardt (1971) 27191992
2 LK14,8 Kerstin Heimberger (1967) 26750148
3 LK14,9 Dagmar Schilling (1963) 26350364
4 LK17,6 Susanne Alber (1971) 27150403
5 MF LK20,2 Ursula Mönch (1966) 26650158
6 LK20,4 Simone Haußmann (1968) 26850298
7 LK20,8 Dagmar Göpferich (1969) 26951978
8 LK21,2 Sabine Bekaan (1970) 27050097
9 LK21,9 Birgit Schall (1963) 26350274
10 LK23,4 Deborah Schmitt (1960) 26050420
11 LK23,8 Ulrike Laackmann (1956) 25650140
12 LK23,8 Gudrun Gutekunst (1969) 26953561

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kornelia Lüdicke (1953) 25350217
E2 Monika Teusch (1955) 25500173
E3 Cornelia Mayer (1956) 25601286
E4 Beate Scheurle (1957) 25750191
E5 Inge Benedikt (1952) 25200134
E6 Traude Haußmann (1948) 24850236
E7 Gerlinde Staack (1955) 25550266
E8 Traudl Buchter (1948) 24800138
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,6 Kornelia Lüdicke (1953) 25350217
2 LK10,6 Monika Teusch (1955) 25500173
3 LK14,0 Cornelia Mayer (1956) 25601286
4 LK14,9 Beate Scheurle (1957) 25750191
5 LK15,7 Inge Benedikt (1952) 25200134
6 LK22,8 Traude Haußmann (1948) 24850236
7 LK23,4 Gerlinde Staack (1955) 25550266
8 LK23,7 Traudl Buchter (1948) 24800138

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ulrike Laackmann (1956) 25650140
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,4 Borwin Pittl (1946) 14650303
2 LK16,8 Werner Hermann (1940) 14002140
3 LK18,5 Walter Tschihar (1940) 14000893
4 LK20,4 Horst Braun (1939) 13950367
5 LK20,8 Dieter Staack (1945) 14550258
6 LK21,5 Dietrich von Reyher (1947) 14750323
7 LK21,6 Friedrich Herzog (1939) 13902110
8 MF LK23,2 Friedrich Bay (1940) 14002512
9 LK23,4 Dieter Ulrich Niederberger (1942) 14251237
10 LK23,4 Josef Herl (1944) 14450338
11 LK23,8 Werner Sackmann (1939) 13902354

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,6 Kornelia Lüdicke (1953) 25350217
2 LK10,6 Monika Teusch (1955) 25500173
3 LK14,0 Cornelia Mayer (1956) 25601286
4 LK14,9 Beate Scheurle (1957) 25750191
5 LK15,7 Inge Benedikt (1952) 25200134
6 LK22,8 Traude Haußmann (1948) 24850236
7 LK23,4 Gerlinde Staack (1955) 25550266
8 LK23,7 Traudl Buchter (1948) 24800138
9 LK23,8 Ulrike Laackmann (1956) 25650140
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,0 Helmut Holzapfel (1951) 15150046
2 LK9,4 Borwin Pittl (1946) 14650303
3 LK11,4 Vladimir Safaric (1949) 14902287
4 LK16,0 Volker Streit (1950) 15050092
5 LK16,8 Werner Hermann (1940) 14002140
6 LK17,6 Joso Offner (1951) 15151418
7 LK17,6 Klaus Benedikt (1948) 14850120
8 LK20,8 Dieter Staack (1945) 14550258
9 LK23,4 Joachim Glatzel (1952) 15200089

Sommer 2022 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,9 Tony Holzinger (1983) 18302506
2 LK2,4 Tomasz Bednarek (1981) 18100202 POL
3 LK3,5 Christian Leopold (1983) 18350026
4 LK4,8 Yevgen Bondarchuk (1981) 18151097 UKR
5 MF LK5,6 Sebastian Hörber (1987) 18700220
6 LK7,1 Christopher Glatzel (1986) 18609251
7 LK7,1 Benjamin Preusch (1984) 18450037
8 LK7,4 Severin Welter (1981) 18100783
9 LK8,4 Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
10 LK9,5 Thomas Haller (1985) 18508486
11 LK9,6 Christian Hemus (1984) 18400181
12 LK11,7 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
13 LK13,6 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
14 LK15,4 Andreas Nowacki (1986) 18600131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,9 Chinh Hoc Vuong (1954) 15403600
2 LK8,1 Siegfried Scheurle (1954) 15450336
3 LK8,0 Helmut Holzapfel (1951) 15150046
4 LK9,4 Harro Hauselt (1957) 15700035
5 LK9,6 Andreas Müller (1956) 15600231
6 LK8,8 Maks Kosjek (1945) 14500550 CRO
7 LK9,4 Borwin Pittl (1946) 14650303
8 LK11,4 Vladimir Safaric (1949) 14902287
9 LK14,4 Zdenko Grzinic (1950) 15000115
10 LK16,0 Volker Streit (1950) 15050092
11 LK17,6 Joso Offner (1951) 15151418
12 LK17,6 Klaus Benedikt (1948) 14850120
13 LK23,4 Gerhart Mühlmann (1954) 15400384
14 MF LK23,4 Joachim Glatzel (1952) 15200089
15 LK25,0 Thanh-Nhan Nguyen (1951) 15152860