Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20433
ETV Nürtingen WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Lamine Ouahab (1984) 18402222 A 63 ALG
LK1 Noah Schlagenhauf (2002) 10250030 D 235
LK2 Tomasz Bednarek (1981) 18100202 POL
LK3 Christian Leopold (1983) 18350026
LK4 Yevgen Bondarchuk (1981) 18151097 UKR
LK4 Zoran Golubovic (1988) 18850259 SLO
LK4 Ivan Puchkarov (1985) 18550703 UKR
LK5 Sebastian Hörber (1987) 18700220
LK6 Benjamin Michalak (1983) 18303901 POL
LK7 Ivan Domazet (1955) 15553033 CRO
LK7 Christopher Glatzel (1986) 18609251
LK7 Benjamin Preusch (1984) 18450037
LK7 Severin Welter (1981) 18100783
LK8 Chinh Hoc Vuong (1954) 15403600
LK8 Zarko Cog (1955) 15553031 CRO
LK8 Dieter Kindschuh (1957) 15700375
LK8 Maks Kosjek (1945) 14500550 CRO
LK8 Oliver Lehnert (1975) 17550029
LK8 Siegfried Scheurle (1954) 15450336
LK9 Thomas Haller (1985) 18508486
LK9 Christian Hemus (1984) 18400181
LK9 Borwin Pittl (1946) 14650303
LK10 Dirk Biskup (1971) 17101068
LK10 Reinhard Künzel (1943) 14302263
LK10 Helge Ningel (1998) 19851193
LK11 Carlo Amling (1949) 14902544
LK11 Andreas Knecht (1983) 18350113
LK11 Vladimir Safaric (1949) 14902287
LK12 Bruno Miletic (1950) 15005196 CRO
LK13 Simon Haussmann (1981) 18100787
LK13 Steffen Quast (1971) 17150075
LK14 Stefan Burger (1976) 17650359
LK14 Zdenko Grzinic (1950) 15000115
LK14 Nico Haussmann (1981) 18100063
LK15 Andreas Nowacki (1986) 18600131
LK15 Robert Schlagenhauf (1968) 16850047
LK16 Walter Nonnenmacher (1950) 15050036
LK16 Volker Streit (1950) 15050092
LK17 Klaus Benedikt (1948) 14850120
LK17 Werner Hermann (1940) 14002140
LK17 Joso Offner (1951) 15151418
LK17 Armin Rahmanzadeh (1982) 18250881
LK17 Josip Vrbanec (1959) 15953214 SLO
LK18 Roman Orlic (1948) 14852324 CRO
LK18 Walter Tschihar (1940) 14000893
LK19 Benjamin Köstel (2007) 10751876
LK19 Douglas Palm (1951) 15102231 SWE
LK19 Horst-Dieter Saller (1951) 15150021
LK20 Carsten Braun (1973) 17350320
LK20 Horst Braun (1939) 13950367
LK20 Andreas Fischer (1956) 15650061
LK20 Carsten Fliegner (1973) 17350803
LK20 Luis Geissler (2004) 10458784
LK20 Tobias Gutekunst (1975) 17550208
LK20 Jonathan Nieser (2006) 10663052
LK20 Manfred Schulz (1936) 13601433
LK21 Robert Habjanic (1968) 16853687
LK21 Friedrich Herzog (1939) 13902110
LK21 Manuel Klingenfuß (1986) 18652663
LK21 Knut Schneider (1967) 16750790
LK21 Marcel Schuler (1974) 17450021
LK21 Dieter Staack (1945) 14550258
LK21 Maik Trost (1977) 17750540
LK21 Dietrich von Reyher (1947) 14750323
LK22 Danijel Ivkic (1984) 18451915 CRO
LK22 Benjamin Kayser (2006) 10656936
LK22 Volker Mayer (1946) 14650267
LK22 Hanno Ningel (1992) 19250821
LK22 Kevin Raddatz (1999) 19960359
LK22 Volker Schöck (1965) 16550375
LK22 Milan Sisljagic (1990) 19074863 CRO
LK22 Jan Werner (2007) 10764557
LK22 Markus Wolf (1989) 18996717
LK23 Friedrich Bay (1940) 14002512
LK23 Karsten Bekaan (1973) 17352356
LK23 Hannes Bodart (2008) 10826904
LK23 Martin Brang (2007) 10762579
LK23 Sebastian Braun (1972) 17283820
LK23 Sven Braun (1966) 16650553
LK23 Hans-Jürgen Breitinger (1935) 13500237
LK23 Miguel Cardoso (2008) 10821775 POR
LK23 Andrej Drinka (1981) 18150060 SVK
LK23 Hannes Franke (2004) 10468245
LK23 Joachim Glatzel (1952) 15200089
LK23 Jürgen Hahn (1938) 13851152
LK23 Dieter Haller (1954) 15452170
LK23 Adam Haniok (1966) 16651643
LK23 Adrian Herbst (2009) 10913693
LK23 Josef Herl (1944) 14450338
LK23 Roland Hermann (1937) 13701761
LK23 Manfred Heubach (1939) 13902111
LK23 David Homola (1979) 17952432 CZE
LK23 Jonas Hörz (2007) 10760515
LK23 Patrick Hörz (2007) 10760494
LK23 Paul Kayser (2004) 10463257
LK23 Leopold-Frederic Keilich (2004) 10469917
LK23 Leandro Keimel (2005) 10558699
LK23 Norbert Kittel (1961) 16150591
LK23 Christian Lang (1999) 19956108
LK23 Vsevolod Lebedinets (2004) 10400121 RUS
LK23 Luca Mall (1998) 19808125
LK23 Florian Martel (2000) 10059901
LK23 Maron Mauthe (1999) 19954287
LK23 Bengt Mayer (1980) 18064352
LK23 Günther Mayer (1937) 13701659
LK23 Henry Morava (2009) 10904139
LK23 Gerhart Mühlmann (1954) 15400384
LK23 Dieter Ulrich Niederberger (1942) 14251237
LK23 Mario Patera (1965) 16590847 ITA
LK23 Simon Plankenhorn (2009) 10913980
LK23 Werner Sackmann (1939) 13902354
LK23 Silvio Safaric (1972) 17280951
LK23 Ludwig Schaal (2005) 10556684
LK23 Hartmut Seifert (1948) 14850107
LK23 Maximilian Selg (2001) 10161109
LK23 Niklas Selg (2005) 10557731
LK23 Wolfgang Selg (1961) 16163257
LK23 Ralph Syhr (1966) 16651515
LK23 Peter Teubel (1949) 14950538
LK23 Lenny Wahler (2008) 10823897
LK23 Manfred Wahler (1951) 15150544
LK23 Peter Wahler (1978) 17850371
LK23 Lukas Wenzl (1997) 19757205
LK23 Sebastian Werner (1967) 16751294
LK23 Linus von der Dellen (2004) 10468263
LK25 Stephan Both (1970) 17050096
LK25 Alexander Föhl (1975) 17551972
LK25 Kai Herdeg (1975) 17554348
LK25 Jochen Herkommer (1963) 16353476
LK25 Andreas Kopfschlägl (1981) 18152031
LK25 Thanh-Nhan Nguyen (1951) 15152860
LK25 Harald Sollner (1955) 15550594

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Kornelia Volle (1956) 25600169
LK9 Sabine Wittenmayer (1982) 28207272
LK10 Ines Maack (1966) 26650202
LK10 Annette Nonnenmacher (1961) 26150009
LK11 Kornelia Lüdicke (1953) 25350217
LK11 Jasmin Siegler (2004) 20450629
LK12 Claudia Bessert (1979) 27950004
LK12 Katia Wagner (1982) 28251937
LK13 Mariella Thamm (2009) 20950499
LK13 Anny Bitzer (1953) 25350511
LK14 Conny Mayer (1956) 25601286
LK15 Inge Benedikt (1952) 25200134
LK15 Maya Haupt (2004) 20456834
LK15 Kerstin Heimberger (1967) 26750148
LK15 Melanie Otten (1989) 28902076
LK15 Dagmar Schilling (1963) 26350364
LK16 Sandy Reinhardt (1971) 27191992
LK17 Rosa Burkhardt (2001) 20158336
LK17 Marion Löhr (1986) 28650008
LK18 Sabine Aschoff (1961) 26150517
LK19 Susanne Alber (1971) 27150403
LK19 Renate Schietinger (1951) 25150445
LK20 Nina Benedikt (1980) 28050018
LK20 Carolin Glatzel (1983) 28307275
LK20 Simone Haußmann (1968) 26850298
LK20 Cynthia Krüger (1980) 28050911
LK20 Kathi Schwabe (2005) 20554143
LK21 Sabine Bekaan (1970) 27050097
LK21 Lea Gutekunst (2002) 20259286
LK21 Dagmar Göpferich (1969) 26951978
LK21 Franziska Müller (1990) 29051561
LK21 Clara Schaal (2003) 20356895
LK22 Traude Haußmann (1948) 24850236
LK22 Laura Lazutkin (2007) 20753315
LK22 Ursula Mönch (1966) 26650158
LK22 Nina Schwabe (2003) 20356896
LK22 Jennifer Stephan (2004) 20462609
LK23 Celia Adjibadji (2008) 20802694
LK23 Friedl Balthasar (1940) 24000901
LK23 Traudl Buchter (1948) 24800138
LK23 Else Glück (1951) 25150238
LK23 Gudrun Gutekunst (1969) 26953561
LK23 Sabrina Hess (1993) 29354619
LK23 Mizi Kappel (1943) 24300159
LK23 Emely-Theres Keilich (2001) 20161571
LK23 Petra Keim (1964) 26450388
LK23 Ulrike Laackmann (1956) 25650140
LK23 Gabriele Löffler (1956) 25650520
LK23 Marleen Mugrauer (2006) 20659238
LK23 Karin Obersteiner (1943) 24301341
LK23 Ann-Kathrin Pommerening (1997) 29752949
LK23 Maren Pommerening (1996) 29650584
LK23 Anita Reichhold (1963) 26352619
LK23 Carla Reichhold (2002) 20260745
LK23 Elfriede Retzmann (1942) 24200961
LK23 Anna Röhm (1993) 29351462
LK23 Aleksandra Rötschke (1980) 28051949 POL
LK23 Birgit Schall (1963) 26350274
LK23 Deborah Schmitt (1960) 26050420
LK23 Christine Speidel (1950) 25050231
LK23 Gerlinde Staack (1955) 25550266
LK23 Lilly-Marie Steinbach (2004) 20463056
LK23 Franziska Steiner (2007) 20758299
LK23 Christa Stolle (1944) 24401340
LK23 Sabine Straub-Brenner (1968) 26853058
LK24 Katharina Schwertner (2010) 21051024
LK25 Brigitte Baier (1936) 23600437
LK25 Lydia Bürkle (1965) 00000000
LK25 Loraine Heimberger (1991) 29100253
LK25 Margarita Khachibabyan (1983) 28351732 RUS
LK25 Brigitte Nimmrich (1960) 26050508
LK25 Bettina Pittl (1959) 25950123