Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20442
TA TSV Plattenhardt WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Sebastian Weller (2006) 10650295
2 LK22 Phillipp Weller (2007) 10750701
3 LK22 Luis Setzkorn (2007) 10758939
4 LK23 Mika Patrick Weber (2005) 10550652
5 LK23 Finn Matt (2005) 10564235
6 LK23 Paul Hägele (2005) 10564236
7 LK23 Romeo Haasis (2007) 10758938
8 LK23 Konrad Möller (2005) 10566489
9 LK23 Jan-Felix Beck (2005) 10552759
10 LK23 Jannis Huber (2007) 10755423
11 LK23 Ben Hägele (2008) 10824033
12 LK23 Tom Hägele (2008) 10824032
13 LK23 Marco Esteves (2009) 10900781
14 LK23 Dennis Fischer (2009) 10902929
15 LK23 Tom Sonne (2008) 10821784
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Niklas Simon (2003) 10352846
2 LK21 Tim Herdzina (2004) 10456603
3 MF LK21 Tim Weber (2002) 10254302
4 LK21 Sebastian Weller (2006) 10650295
5 LK22 Phillipp Weller (2007) 10750701
6 LK22 Maximilian Stähle (2004) 10456606
7 LK22 Luis Setzkorn (2007) 10758939
8 LK23 Mika Patrick Weber (2005) 10550652
9 LK23 Felix Messerle (2004) 10456605
10 LK23 Finn Matt (2005) 10564235
11 LK23 Juri Listl (2004) 10456604
12 LK23 Paul Hägele (2005) 10564236
13 LK23 Romeo Haasis (2007) 10758938
14 LK23 Konrad Möller (2005) 10566489
15 LK23 Robert Scheer (2004) 10460609
16 LK23 Jan-Felix Beck (2005) 10552759
17 LK23 Jannis Huber (2007) 10755423
18 LK23 Ben Hägele (2008) 10824033
19 LK23 Tom Hägele (2008) 10824032
20 LK23 Fabian Schmid (2003) 10366386
21 LK23 Marco Esteves (2009) 10900781
22 LK23 Dennis Fischer (2009) 10902929
23 LK23 Tom Sonne (2008) 10821784
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Amelie Haasis (2005) 20556603
2 LK22 Celine Fischer (2002) 20253062
3 LK22 Julia Ehlert (2004) 20400136
4 LK22 Sarah Herdzina (2007) 20755538
5 LK22 Amelie Heinzmann (2005) 20554733
6 LK22 Leonie Kirschner (2005) 20560452
7 LK23 Julia Ritz (2004) 20456450
8 LK23 Clara Huber (2005) 20556977
9 LK23 Sina Chiara Köhler (2004) 20458575
10 LK23 Clara Seeger (2003) 20359199
11 LK23 Jennifer Kucher (2005) 20556604
12 LK23 Laura Ritz (2006) 20654075
13 LK23 Anastasia Passia (2006) 20660566
14 LK23 Sarah Vuic (2007) 20758328
15 LK23 Mia Wittel (2007) 20757619
16 LK23 Lena Setzkorn (2009) 20953166
17 LK23 Felina Heinzmann (2008) 20801273
18 LK23 Greta Möller (2008) 20806377
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Dominik Günther (1987) 18750391
2 LK7 Martin Golpashin (1989) 18900826
3 LK10 Markus Raach (1986) 18650002
4 LK13 Julian Fessel (1994) 19450224
5 MF LK13 Philipp Rebmann (1987) 18750363
6 LK13 Jannis Gutbrod (1994) 19455165
7 LK14 Rohit Joshi (1989) 18900510
8 LK16 Kilian Frischeisen (1995) 19551591
9 LK19 Niklas Simon (2003) 10352846
10 LK21 Reto Briem (1987) 18750667
11 LK21 Felix Feinauer (1993) 19354991
12 LK21 Max Paul (1991) 19154805
13 LK21 Tim Herdzina (2004) 10456603
14 LK21 Tim Weber (2002) 10254302
15 LK21 Sebastian Weller (2006) 10650295
16 LK22 Matthias Mauz (1994) 19452618
17 LK22 Uwe Zwaller (1970) 17050251
18 LK22 Maximilian Stähle (2004) 10456606
19 LK23 Mario Vargheamidis (1988) 18850503
20 LK23 Benjamin Carlo Sund (1975) 17551419
21 LK23 Gernot Braun (2000) 10053317
22 LK23 Fabian Simon (2000) 10053331
23 LK23 Steffen Bastian (1988) 18850477
24 LK23 Tim Zwaller (1998) 19861267
25 LK23 Andreas Groß (1986) 18650400
26 LK23 Christian Pachur (1981) 18151387
27 LK23 Phillip Sengpiehl (1999) 19951049
28 LK23 Felix Messerle (2004) 10456605
29 LK23 Luca Matt (2002) 10267684
30 LK23 Finn Matt (2005) 10564235
31 LK23 Juri Listl (2004) 10456604
32 LK23 Paul Hägele (2005) 10564236
33 LK23 Konrad Möller (2005) 10566489
34 LK23 Dorian Kugler (1984) 18452936
35 LK23 Robert Scheer (2004) 10460609
36 LK23 Jan-Felix Beck (2005) 10552759
37 LK23 Bendix Pohl (2003) 10352840
38 LK23 Fabian Schmid (2003) 10366386

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Robin Betz (1972) 17250246
E2 LK13 Tilmann Mauz (1967) 16750359
E3 LK14 Florian Hägele (1978) 17850964
E4 LK14 Dirk Schackner (1964) 16450323
E5 LK16 Steffen Briem (1974) 17450241
E6 LK17 Manuel Beck (1972) 17250363
E7 LK17 Thomas Bulach (1970) 17050357
E8 LK17 Christian Fessel (1960) 16050309
E9 LK18 Marcus Weller (1972) 17280054
E10 LK18 Stefan Waidelich (1975) 17550388
E11 LK19 Tobias Guderle (1976) 17650281
E12 LK20 Thorsten Schanz (1971) 17159041
E13 LK21 Torsten Rieger (1966) 16650379
E14 LK21 Alf Weber (1970) 17050390
E15 LK22 Hans-Joachim Günther (1958) 15850655
E16 LK22 Tobias Hägele (1976) 17650283
E17 LK22 Bernd Sengpiehl (1970) 17050248
E18 LK23 Peter Bogowsky (1970) 17052983
E19 LK23 Michael Bauer (1975) 17552340
E20 LK23 Eike Diem (1968) 16852070
E21 LK23 Michael Freudemann (1957) 15750361
E22 LK23 Ralf Heinzmann (1970) 17052987
E23 LK23 Andreas Hock (1967) 16753969
E24 LK23 Jürgen Holzner (1967) 16754809
E25 LK23 Jochen Hägele (1970) 17053567
E26 LK23 Martin Kobel (1970) 17050934
E27 LK23 Siegmund Kurz (1958) 15850297
E28 LK23 Tilo Kärcher (1964) 16450389
E29 LK23 Ulrich Lange (1964) 16451485
E30 LK23 Harold Martin-Vignerte (1967) 16750617
E31 LK23 Eike Möller (1971) 17160727
E32 LK23 Gerd Ritz (1972) 17280640
E33 LK23 Dirk Setzkorn (1966) 16655480
E34 LK23 Raik Sonne (1970) 17052223
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Marit Borrmann (1983) 28350886
2 LK18 Haike Dabs (1981) 28150073
3 LK18 Alexandra Beck (1975) 27550174
4 LK19 Kathrin Lau (1976) 27650082
5 LK22 Anuschka Kobel (1971) 27150112
6 LK23 Jasmin Hannig (1979) 27950981
7 MF LK23 Rebecca Zwaller (1976) 27651117
8 LK23 Jana Siering (1986) 28651934
9 LK23 Michaela Briem (1979) 27950086
10 LK23 Sina Schurr (1985) 28551628
11 LK23 Kerstin Briem-Hägele (1979) 27950980
12 LK23 Simone Ritz (1976) 27650843
13 LK23 Tina Weber (1971) 27192225

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Margarete Günther (1958) 25850148
E2 LK13 Margit Stehle (1953) 25301275
E3 LK15 Silke Esteves (1975) 27550605
E4 LK15 Pamela Betz (1977) 27750083
E5 LK15 Anika Hägele (1975) 27550070
E6 LK16 Tanja Tschirge (1968) 26850813
E7 LK20 Jana Setzkorn (1972) 27250772
E8 LK20 Kerstin Weller (1974) 27450635
E9 LK21 Simone Trost (1977) 27701648
E10 LK21 Katrin Wittel-Pattosien (1971) 27191748
E11 LK22 Rosemarie Wollasch (1957) 25750285
E12 LK22 Tiina Krause (1975) 27551156
E13 LK22 Annegret Pittl (1966) 26650171
E14 LK23 Barbara Dombos (1964) 26452792
E15 LK23 Jana Ellner-Beck (1970) 27082267
E16 LK23 Dorothea Fröschle (1953) 25351037
E17 LK23 Christa Gienger (1953) 25350160
E18 LK23 Anja Hock (1971) 27192620
E19 LK23 Manuela Kärcher (1968) 26853610
E20 LK23 Ute Lange (1962) 26290876
E21 LK23 Tanja Matt (1969) 26953495
E22 LK23 Michaela Waidelich (1975) 27552419
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Robin Betz (1972) 17250246
2 LK13 Tilmann Mauz (1967) 16750359
3 LK14 Florian Hägele (1978) 17850964
4 LK14 Dirk Schackner (1964) 16450323
5 LK16 Steffen Briem (1974) 17450241
6 LK17 Manuel Beck (1972) 17250363
7 LK17 Thomas Bulach (1970) 17050357
8 LK17 Christian Fessel (1960) 16050309
9 LK18 Lutz Strohschneider (1973) 17302095
10 LK18 Marcus Weller (1972) 17280054
11 LK18 Stefan Waidelich (1975) 17550388
12 LK19 Tobias Guderle (1976) 17650281
13 LK20 Thorsten Schanz (1971) 17159041
14 MF LK21 Alf Weber (1970) 17050390
15 LK21 Torsten Rieger (1966) 16650379
16 LK22 Tobias Hägele (1976) 17650283
17 LK22 Hans-Joachim Günther (1958) 15850655
18 LK22 Bernd Sengpiehl (1970) 17050248
19 LK23 Gerd Ritz (1972) 17280640
20 LK23 Raik Sonne (1970) 17052223
21 LK23 Peter Bogowsky (1970) 17052983
22 LK23 Eike Diem (1968) 16852070
23 LK23 Michael Bauer (1975) 17552340
24 LK23 Michael Freudemann (1957) 15750361
25 LK23 Ralf Heinzmann (1970) 17052987
26 LK23 Andreas Hock (1967) 16753969
27 LK23 Jürgen Holzner (1967) 16754809
28 LK23 Jochen Hägele (1970) 17053567
29 LK23 Martin Kobel (1970) 17050934
30 LK23 Siegmund Kurz (1958) 15850297
31 LK23 Tilo Kärcher (1964) 16450389
32 LK23 Ulrich Lange (1964) 16451485
33 LK23 Harold Martin-Vignerte (1967) 16750617
34 LK23 Eike Möller (1971) 17160727
35 LK23 Dirk Setzkorn (1966) 16655480

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Volker Dabs (1943) 14350278
E2 LK22 Uwe Zwaller (1970) 17050251
E3 LK22 Friedrich Borkowski (1945) 14550221
E4 LK22 Alfred Effenberger (1947) 14750410
E5 LK22 Hermann Noller (1953) 15352441
E6 LK23 Benjamin Carlo Sund (1975) 17551419
E7 LK23 Thomas Bohn (1954) 15450307
E8 LK23 Karl Zwaller (1946) 14651210
E9 LK23 Eberhard Helas (1949) 14950359
E10 LK23 Werner Kayser (1950) 15052389
E11 LK23 Eugen Klute (1941) 14150341
E12 LK23 Klaus Knupfer (1946) 14651315
E13 LK23 Franz Lutzenberger (1947) 14750339
E14 LK23 Wilhelm Schanz (1943) 14350282
E15 LK23 Carl Waidelich (1946) 14650270
E16 LK23 Klaus Werner (1943) 14350281
E17 LK23 Karl Wörner (1944) 14480286
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Margarete Günther (1958) 25850148
2 LK13 Margit Stehle (1953) 25301275
3 LK15 Silke Esteves (1975) 27550605
4 LK15 Pamela Betz (1977) 27750083
5 LK15 Anika Hägele (1975) 27550070
6 LK16 Tanja Tschirge (1968) 26850813
7 LK20 Kerstin Weller (1974) 27450635
8 MF LK20 Jana Setzkorn (1972) 27250772
9 LK21 Simone Trost (1977) 27701648
10 LK21 Katrin Wittel-Pattosien (1971) 27191748
11 LK22 Tiina Krause (1975) 27551156
12 LK22 Annegret Pittl (1966) 26650171
13 LK22 Rosemarie Wollasch (1957) 25750285
14 LK23 Manuela Kärcher (1968) 26853610
15 LK23 Anja Hock (1971) 27192620
16 LK23 Jana Ellner-Beck (1970) 27082267
17 LK23 Tanja Matt (1969) 26953495
18 LK23 Michaela Waidelich (1975) 27552419
19 LK23 Barbara Dombos (1964) 26452792
20 LK23 Christa Gienger (1953) 25350160
21 LK23 Ute Lange (1962) 26290876
22 LK23 Dorothea Fröschle (1953) 25351037

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Alexandra Beck (1975) 27550174
E2 LK19 Kathrin Lau (1976) 27650082
E3 LK22 Anuschka Kobel (1971) 27150112
E4 LK23 Simone Ritz (1976) 27650843
E5 LK23 Michaela Briem (1979) 27950086
E6 LK23 Rebecca Zwaller (1976) 27651117
E7 LK23 Kerstin Briem-Hägele (1979) 27950980
E8 LK23 Jasmin Hannig (1979) 27950981
E9 LK23 Tina Weber (1971) 27192225