Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20442
TA TSV Plattenhardt WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK24,0 Leo Hägele (2012) 11205106
2 LK24,0 Maximilian Schanz (2011) 11152228
3 LK24,0 Franziska Weller (2011) 21101211
4 LK24,0 Lina Matt (2011) 21101372
5 LK24,0 Bennett Jaske (2012) 11206823
6 LK24,0 Yannik Haag (2011) 11160093
7 LK24,0 Kira Riemer (2011) 21106790
8 LK24,0 Oskar Saur (2012) 11208115
9 LK24,0 Cassian Todorow (2012) 11208843
10 LK24,0 Malte Detmers (2011) 11161864
11 Paul Dabs (2013) 11307815
12 LK24,0 Moritz Wörner (2012) 11211271
13 Bruno Pachur (2014) 11405341
14 Kilian Brida (2013) 11305620
15 Matilda Stocker (2013) 21305426
16 Tom Stocker (2015) 11503294
17 Valerian Todorow (2013) 11305576
18 Carlotta Tratzki Bermejo (2015) 21501803
19 LK24,0 Paola Tratzki Bermejo (2012) 21207003
20 Liam Brendle (2014) 11405690
21 Maila Dabs (2016) 21600999
22 LK24,0 Maximilian Jacob (2012) 11211491
23 Josephine Trost (2013) 21301330
24 Lina Knöpfler (2015) 21501813
25 Willi Pachur (2015) 11503283
26 Jonas Schöbel (2013) 11305568
27 Laura Schöbel (2015) 21501808
28 Richard Schöllkopf (2017) 11702678
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Marco Esteves (2009) 10900781
2 LK20,0 Ben Hägele (2008) 10824033
3 LK21,0 Dennis Fischer (2009) 10902929
4 LK21,0 Tom Sonne (2008) 10821784
5 LK21,0 Tom Hägele (2008) 10824032
6 LK22,0 Niclas Boldt (2008) 10827944
7 LK22,0 Ben Metzger (2009) 10902531
8 LK23,0 Joona Fritz (2008) 10839692
9 LK24,0 Noah Gabriel (2009) 10918991
10 LK24,0 Lion Laipple (2009) 10919047
11 LK24,0 Leo Hägele (2012) 11205106
12 LK24,0 Maximilian Schanz (2011) 11152228
13 LK24,0 Bennett Jaske (2012) 11206823
14 LK24,0 Yannik Haag (2011) 11160093
15 LK24,0 Malte Detmers (2011) 11161864
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Phillipp Weller (2007) 10750701
2 LK18,0 Luis Setzkorn (2007) 10758939
3 MF LK19,0 Sebastian Weller (2006) 10650295
4 LK19,0 Moritz Waidelich (2006) 10666661
5 LK20,0 Mika Patrick Weber (2005) 10550652
6 LK20,0 Marco Esteves (2009) 10900781
7 LK20,0 Konrad Möller (2005) 10566489
8 LK20,0 Ben Hägele (2008) 10824033
9 LK21,0 Dennis Fischer (2009) 10902929
10 LK21,0 Tom Sonne (2008) 10821784
11 LK21,0 Tom Hägele (2008) 10824032
12 LK22,0 Diego Brida (2007) 10770846
13 LK22,0 Romeo Haasis (2007) 10758938
14 LK22,0 Niclas Boldt (2008) 10827944
15 LK22,0 Finn Matt (2005) 10564235
16 LK22,0 Ben Metzger (2009) 10902531
17 LK22,0 Mika Vörös (2007) 10767983
18 LK22,0 Jan-Felix Beck (2005) 10552759
19 LK23,0 Joona Fritz (2008) 10839692
20 LK23,0 Paul Hägele (2005) 10564236
21 LK24,0 Lion Laipple (2009) 10919047
22 LK24,0 Leo Hägele (2012) 11205106
23 LK24,0 Maximilian Schanz (2011) 11152228
24 LK24,0 Bennett Jaske (2012) 11206823
25 LK24,0 Yannik Haag (2011) 11160093
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Amelie Haasis (2005) 20556603
2 LK18,0 Sarah Herdzina (2007) 20755538
3 LK22,0 Amelie Heinzmann (2005) 20554733
4 LK22,0 Leonie Kirschner (2005) 20560452
5 LK23,0 Mia Wittel (2007) 20757619
6 LK23,0 Greta Möller (2008) 20806377
7 LK23,0 Ellen Vranek (2005) 20557986
8 LK24,0 Laura Ritz (2006) 20654075
9 LK24,0 Sarah Vuic (2007) 20758328
10 LK24,0 Lena Setzkorn (2009) 20953166
11 LK24,0 Felina Heinzmann (2008) 20801273
12 LK24,0 Lisa Marie Waidelich (2009) 20955336
13 LK24,0 Jolina Bommer (2006) 20665651
14 LK24,0 Romy Maria Walz (2009) 20963466
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Tanja Günther (1988) 28801981
2 LK14,0 Franziska Schackner (1997) 29750828
3 LK15,0 Amelie Haasis (2005) 20556603
4 LK17,0 Marit Borrmann (1983) 28350886
5 LK18,0 Jana Alber (1996) 29652013
6 LK18,0 Karolina Werner (2001) 20152568
7 LK18,0 Divya Joshi (1992) 29200306
8 LK18,0 Sarah Herdzina (2007) 20755538
9 LK18,0 Dimple Dhillon (1991) 29153791
10 LK19,0 Celine Fischer (2002) 20253062
11 MF LK19,0 Janine Günther (1990) 29050894
12 LK22,0 Amelie Heinzmann (2005) 20554733
13 LK23,0 Corinna Fessel (1997) 29751831
14 LK23,0 Karoline Briem (1998) 29861767
15 LK23,0 Mia Wittel (2007) 20757619
16 LK23,0 Greta Möller (2008) 20806377
17 LK23,0 Ellen Vranek (2005) 20557986
18 LK24,0 Julia Ritz (2004) 20456450
19 LK24,0 Larissa Zwaller (1996) 29657790
20 LK24,0 Laura Ritz (2006) 20654075
21 LK24,0 Sarah Vuic (2007) 20758328
22 LK24,0 Felina Heinzmann (2008) 20801273
23 LK24,0 Jolina Bommer (2006) 20665651
24 LK24,0 Romy Maria Walz (2009) 20963466

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Pamela Betz (1977) 27750083
E2 Margarete Günther (1958) 25850148
E3 Anika Hägele (1975) 27550070
E4 Katrin Wittel-Pattosien (1971) 27191748
E5 Silke Esteves (1975) 27550605
E6 Haike Dabs (1981) 28150073
E7 Michaela Penno (1975) 27501063
E8 Tanja Tschirge (1968) 26850813
E9 Kerstin Weller (1974) 27450635
E10 Alexandra Beck (1975) 27550174
E11 Jana Setzkorn (1972) 27250772
E12 Tiina Krause (1975) 27551156
E13 Kathrin Lau (1976) 27650082
E14 Anuschka Kobel (1971) 27150112
E15 Annegret Pittl (1966) 26650171
E16 Simone Trost (1977) 27701648
E17 Sandra Fritz (1973) 27353376
E18 Birgit Riemer (1970) 27084911
E19 Manuela Kärcher (1968) 26853610
E20 Jana Ellner-Beck (1970) 27082267
E21 Anja Hock (1971) 27192620
E22 Tanja Matt (1969) 26953495
E23 Maria Schanz (1974) 27450176
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Tilmann Mauz (1967) 16750359
2 LK14,0 Dirk Schackner (1964) 16450323
3 LK15,0 Stefan Waidelich (1975) 17550388
4 LK17,0 Lutz Strohschneider (1973) 17302095
5 LK17,0 Marcus Weller (1972) 17280054
6 LK19,0 Thorsten Schanz (1971) 17159041
7 MF LK20,0 Alf Weber (1970) 17050390
8 LK20,0 Tobias Guderle (1976) 17650281
9 LK20,0 Tobias Hägele (1976) 17650283
10 LK20,0 Uwe Zwaller (1970) 17050251
11 LK21,0 Gerd Ritz (1972) 17280640
12 LK22,0 Michael Bauer (1975) 17552340
13 LK22,0 Raik Sonne (1970) 17052223
14 LK22,0 Bernd Sengpiehl (1970) 17050248
15 LK23,0 Andreas Dabs (1975) 17550415
16 LK23,0 Benjamin Carlo Sund (1975) 17551419
17 LK23,0 Hans-Joachim Günther (1958) 15850655
18 LK23,0 Tilo Kärcher (1964) 16450389
19 LK23,0 Eike Diem (1968) 16852070
20 LK23,0 Martin Kobel (1970) 17050934
21 LK23,0 Ulrich Lange (1964) 16451485
22 LK23,0 Christian Pachur (1981) 18151387
23 LK24,0 Michael Schrenk (1973) 17352827
24 LK24,0 Rüdiger Frimmel (1971) 17163389
25 LK24,0 Peter Bogowsky (1970) 17052983
26 LK24,0 Ralf Heinzmann (1970) 17052987
27 LK24,0 Eike Möller (1971) 17160727
28 LK24,0 Rainer Walz (1966) 16656100
29 LK24,0 Tomas Brida (1977) 17755989
30 LK24,0 Robert Haasis (1972) 17284751
31 LK24,0 Thomas Kühlwein (1982) 18255357
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Pamela Betz (1977) 27750083
2 LK12,0 Margarete Günther (1958) 25850148
3 LK13,0 Margit Stehle (1953) 25301275
4 LK14,0 Anika Hägele (1975) 27550070
5 LK15,0 Katrin Wittel-Pattosien (1971) 27191748
6 LK16,0 Silke Esteves (1975) 27550605
7 LK16,0 Haike Dabs (1981) 28150073
8 LK16,0 Michaela Penno (1975) 27501063
9 LK17,0 Tanja Tschirge (1968) 26850813
10 LK18,0 Kerstin Weller (1974) 27450635
11 LK19,0 Alexandra Beck (1975) 27550174
12 LK19,0 Jana Setzkorn (1972) 27250772
13 LK19,0 Tiina Krause (1975) 27551156
14 LK20,0 Kathrin Lau (1976) 27650082
15 LK20,0 Anuschka Kobel (1971) 27150112
16 MF LK20,0 Annegret Pittl (1966) 26650171
17 LK20,0 Christa Gienger (1953) 25350160
18 LK21,0 Simone Trost (1977) 27701648
19 LK21,0 Sandra Fritz (1973) 27353376
20 LK22,0 Birgit Riemer (1970) 27084911
21 LK22,0 Manuela Kärcher (1968) 26853610
22 LK23,0 Rosemarie Wollasch (1957) 25750285
23 LK23,0 Jana Ellner-Beck (1970) 27082267
24 LK23,0 Anja Hock (1971) 27192620
25 LK23,0 Tanja Matt (1969) 26953495
26 LK23,0 Michaela Waidelich (1975) 27552419
27 LK24,0 Maria Schanz (1974) 27450176