Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20442
TA TSV Plattenhardt WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,6 Dominik Günther (1987) 18750391
2 LK7,8 Martin Golpashin (1989) 18900826
3 LK10,6 Markus Raach (1986) 18650002
4 LK11,0 Pirmin Etschmann (1988) 18800672
5 LK13,1 Jannis Gutbrod (1994) 19455165
6 LK13,4 Rohit Joshi (1989) 18900510
7 LK13,6 Dennis Saur (1982) 18202504
8 LK13,8 Philipp Rebmann (1987) 18750363
9 LK13,8 Tilmann Mauz (1967) 16750359
10 LK14,7 Kilian Frischeisen (1995) 19551591
11 LK14,7 Florian Hägele (1978) 17850964
12 LK19,2 Felix Feinauer (1993) 19354991
13 LK19,4 Reto Briem (1987) 18750667
14 LK19,5 Tim Schadt (1991) 19156367
15 LK19,6 Niklas Simon (2003) 10352846
16 LK20,3 Tobias Guderle (1976) 17650281
17 LK20,4 Thomas Ihring (1995) 19551622
18 LK20,5 Max Paul (1991) 19154805
19 LK20,6 Matthias Mauz (1994) 19452618
20 LK20,7 Tobias Hägele (1976) 17650283
21 LK21,6 Mario Vargheamidis (1988) 18850503
22 LK23,5 Steffen Bastian (1988) 18850477
23 LK23,5 Christian Pachur (1981) 18151387
24 LK23,6 Andreas Groß (1986) 18650400
25 LK23,7 Andreas Dabs (1975) 17550415
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,5 Pamela Betz (1977) 27750083
2 LK12,9 Margarete Günther (1958) 25850148
3 LK14,1 Anika Hägele (1975) 27550070
4 LK15,5 Amelie Haasis (2005) 20556603
5 LK15,7 Silke Esteves (1975) 27550605
6 LK15,8 Franziska Schackner (1997) 29750828
7 LK16,3 Haike Dabs (1981) 28150073
8 LK16,3 Michaela Penno (1975) 27501063
9 LK17,1 Marit Borrmann (1983) 28350886
10 LK18,4 Jana Alber (1996) 29652013
11 LK18,6 Divya Joshi (1992) 29200306
12 LK18,9 Celine Fischer (2002) 20253062
13 LK19,3 Alexandra Beck (1975) 27550174
14 LK19,5 Sarah Herdzina (2007) 20755538
15 LK19,8 Dimple Dhillon (1991) 29153791
16 LK19,9 Kathrin Lau (1976) 27650082
17 MF LK20,4 Janine Günther (1990) 29050894
18 LK20,5 Tiina Krause (1975) 27551156
19 LK21,2 Anuschka Kobel (1971) 27150112
20 LK21,6 Simone Trost (1977) 27701648
21 LK22,0 Sandra Fritz (1973) 27353376
22 LK22,3 Amelie Heinzmann (2005) 20554733
23 LK22,5 Corinna Fessel (1997) 29751831
24 LK22,8 Carina Beck (2003) 20353872
25 LK23,2 Manuela Kärcher (1968) 26853610
26 LK23,3 Leonie Kirschner (2005) 20560452
27 LK23,6 Larissa Zwaller (1996) 29657790
28 LK23,6 Alina Bender (1998) 29850543
29 LK23,6 Karoline Briem (1998) 29861767
30 LK23,6 Kerstin Briem-Hägele (1979) 27950980
31 LK23,6 Anja Hock (1971) 27192620
32 LK23,6 Celina Wittel (2004) 20461322
33 LK23,6 Clara Huber (2005) 20556977
34 LK23,6 Alina Kobel (1998) 29854146
35 LK23,6 Lilly Sophie Sengpiehl (2004) 20450858
36 LK23,7 Greta Möller (2008) 20806377
37 LK24,3 Jasmin Hannig (1979) 27950981
38 LK24,3 Julia Ritz (2004) 20456450
39 LK24,3 Laura Ritz (2006) 20654075

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Cassian Todorow (2012) 11208843
2 Kilian Brida (2013) 11305620
3 Moritz Wörner (2012) 11211271
4 Bruno Pachur (2014) 11405341
5 Paul Dabs (2013) 11307815
6 Jonas Schöbel (2013) 11305568
7 Valerian Todorow (2013) 11305576
8 Paola Tratzki Bermejo (2012) 21207003

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Emily Beck (2010) 21050493
2 Leo Hägele (2012) 11205106
3 LK23,9 Maximilian Schanz (2011) 11152228
4 LK23,9 Franziska Weller (2011) 21101211
5 LK23,9 Lina Matt (2011) 21101372
6 Bennett Jaske (2012) 11206823
7 LK23,9 Yannik Haag (2011) 11160093
8 LK23,9 Kira Riemer (2011) 21106790
9 LK23,9 Franka Mierendorff (2010) 21061226
10 Valerian Todorow (2013) 11305576
11 Cassian Todorow (2012) 11208843
12 Jonas Schöbel (2013) 11305568
13 LK23,9 Malte Detmers (2011) 11161864
14 Kilian Brida (2013) 11305620
15 Josephine Trost (2013) 21301330
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,4 Phillipp Weller (2007) 10750701
2 LK19,8 Luis Setzkorn (2007) 10758939
3 LK20,4 Marco Esteves (2009) 10900781
4 LK20,7 Dennis Fischer (2009) 10902929
5 LK20,8 Tom Sonne (2008) 10821784
6 LK22,2 Ben Hägele (2008) 10824033
7 LK22,4 Romeo Haasis (2007) 10758938
8 LK22,5 Tom Hägele (2008) 10824032
9 LK22,7 Ben Metzger (2009) 10902531
10 LK22,8 Niclas Boldt (2008) 10827944
11 LK22,8 Mika Vörös (2007) 10767983
12 LK23,4 Jannis Huber (2007) 10755423
13 LK23,8 Joona Fritz (2008) 10839692
14 Leo Hägele (2012) 11205106
15 LK23,9 Maximilian Schanz (2011) 11152228
16 Bennett Jaske (2012) 11206823
17 LK23,9 Yannik Haag (2011) 11160093
18 LK23,9 Lion Laipple (2009) 10919047
19 LK23,9 Noah Gabriel (2009) 10918991
20 LK23,9 Diego Brida (2007) 10770846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,1 Sarah Herdzina (2007) 20755538
2 LK23,0 Emily Beck (2010) 21050493
3 LK23,3 Greta Möller (2008) 20806377
4 LK23,6 Felina Heinzmann (2008) 20801273
5 LK23,7 Mia Wittel (2007) 20757619
6 LK23,8 Sarah Vuic (2007) 20758328
7 LK23,8 Lisa Marie Waidelich (2009) 20955336
8 LK23,9 Lena Setzkorn (2009) 20953166
9 LK23,9 Franziska Weller (2011) 21101211
10 LK23,9 Lina Matt (2011) 21101372
11 LK23,9 Melia Gabriel (2009) 20962650
12 Josephine Trost (2013) 21301330
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,8 Sebastian Weller (2006) 10650295
2 LK19,4 Phillipp Weller (2007) 10750701
3 LK19,8 Luis Setzkorn (2007) 10758939
4 LK19,8 Moritz Waidelich (2006) 10666661
5 LK20,2 Mika Patrick Weber (2005) 10550652
6 LK20,4 Marco Esteves (2009) 10900781
7 LK20,6 Konrad Möller (2005) 10566489
8 LK20,7 Dennis Fischer (2009) 10902929
9 LK20,8 Tom Sonne (2008) 10821784
10 LK21,4 Tim Herdzina (2004) 10456603
11 LK22,2 Jan-Felix Beck (2005) 10552759
12 LK22,2 Ben Hägele (2008) 10824033
13 LK22,3 Robert Scheer (2004) 10460609
14 LK22,4 Maximilian Stähle (2004) 10456606
15 LK22,4 Romeo Haasis (2007) 10758938
16 LK22,5 Tom Hägele (2008) 10824032
17 LK22,8 Niclas Boldt (2008) 10827944
18 LK22,8 Mika Vörös (2007) 10767983
19 LK22,9 Finn Matt (2005) 10564235
20 LK23,4 Paul Hägele (2005) 10564236
21 LK23,4 Jannis Huber (2007) 10755423
22 LK23,8 Joona Fritz (2008) 10839692
23 LK23,9 Maximilian Schanz (2011) 11152228
24 LK23,9 Yannik Haag (2011) 11160093
25 LK23,9 Lion Laipple (2009) 10919047
26 LK23,9 Noah Gabriel (2009) 10918991
27 LK23,9 Diego Brida (2007) 10770846
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,2 Amelie Haasis (2005) 20556603
2 LK20,1 Sarah Herdzina (2007) 20755538
3 LK21,9 Amelie Heinzmann (2005) 20554733
4 LK22,8 Leonie Kirschner (2005) 20560452
5 LK23,0 Emily Beck (2010) 21050493
6 LK23,3 Greta Möller (2008) 20806377
7 LK23,4 Clara Huber (2005) 20556977
8 LK23,4 Lilly Sophie Sengpiehl (2004) 20450858
9 LK23,6 Felina Heinzmann (2008) 20801273
10 LK23,7 Mia Wittel (2007) 20757619
11 LK23,8 Laura Ritz (2006) 20654075
12 LK23,8 Sarah Vuic (2007) 20758328
13 LK23,8 Lisa Marie Waidelich (2009) 20955336
14 LK23,9 Julia Ritz (2004) 20456450
15 LK23,9 Lena Setzkorn (2009) 20953166
16 LK23,9 Franziska Weller (2011) 21101211
17 LK23,9 Lina Matt (2011) 21101372
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,3 Martin Golpashin (1989) 18900826
2 LK7,5 Dominik Günther (1987) 18750391
3 LK10,3 Markus Raach (1986) 18650002
4 LK10,9 Pirmin Etschmann (1988) 18800672
5 LK12,7 Jannis Gutbrod (1994) 19455165
6 LK13,4 Julian Fessel (1994) 19450224
7 MF LK13,5 Philipp Rebmann (1987) 18750363
8 LK14,9 Kilian Frischeisen (1995) 19551591
9 LK17,4 Dominik Novak (1979) 17950205
10 LK18,8 Sebastian Weller (2006) 10650295
11 LK19,0 Felix Feinauer (1993) 19354991
12 LK19,1 Niklas Simon (2003) 10352846
13 LK19,4 Phillipp Weller (2007) 10750701
14 LK19,8 Luis Setzkorn (2007) 10758939
15 LK19,8 Moritz Waidelich (2006) 10666661
16 LK20,1 Max Paul (1991) 19154805
17 LK20,2 Mika Patrick Weber (2005) 10550652
18 LK20,4 Tim Schadt (1991) 19156367
19 LK20,4 Marco Esteves (2009) 10900781
20 LK20,6 Tim Weber (2002) 10254302
21 LK20,6 Konrad Möller (2005) 10566489
22 LK20,7 Dennis Fischer (2009) 10902929
23 LK20,8 Tom Sonne (2008) 10821784
24 LK21,2 Matthias Mauz (1994) 19452618
25 LK21,4 Tim Herdzina (2004) 10456603
26 LK21,8 Thomas Ihring (1995) 19551622
27 LK22,2 Jan-Felix Beck (2005) 10552759
28 LK22,2 Ben Hägele (2008) 10824033
29 LK22,3 Robert Scheer (2004) 10460609
30 LK22,4 Maximilian Stähle (2004) 10456606
31 LK22,4 Romeo Haasis (2007) 10758938
32 LK22,5 Tom Hägele (2008) 10824032
33 LK22,6 Gernot Braun (2000) 10053317
34 LK22,8 Niclas Boldt (2008) 10827944
35 LK22,8 Mika Vörös (2007) 10767983
36 LK22,9 Finn Matt (2005) 10564235
37 LK23,4 Tim Zwaller (1998) 19861267
38 LK23,4 Paul Hägele (2005) 10564236
39 LK23,4 Jannis Huber (2007) 10755423
40 LK23,8 Joona Fritz (2008) 10839692

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 MF Rohit Joshi (1989) 18900510
E2 Tilmann Mauz (1967) 16750359
E3 Dennis Saur (1982) 18202504
E4 Florian Hägele (1978) 17850964
E5 Stefan Waidelich (1975) 17550388
E6 Lutz Strohschneider (1973) 17302095
E7 Reto Briem (1987) 18750667
E8 Tobias Guderle (1976) 17650281
E9 Tobias Hägele (1976) 17650283
E10 Mario Vargheamidis (1988) 18850503
E11 Michael Bauer (1975) 17552340
E12 Bernd Sengpiehl (1970) 17050248
E13 Uwe Zwaller (1970) 17050251
E14 Steffen Bastian (1988) 18850477
E15 Christian Pachur (1981) 18151387
E16 Benjamin Carlo Sund (1975) 17551419
E17 Andreas Groß (1986) 18650400
E18 Andreas Dabs (1975) 17550415
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,9 Franziska Schackner (1997) 29750828
2 LK16,2 Amelie Haasis (2005) 20556603
3 LK18,2 Jana Alber (1996) 29652013
4 LK18,4 Divya Joshi (1992) 29200306
5 LK18,5 Celine Fischer (2002) 20253062
6 LK20,1 Karolina Werner (2001) 20152568
7 LK20,1 Sarah Herdzina (2007) 20755538
8 LK20,4 Dimple Dhillon (1991) 29153791
9 MF LK20,8 Janine Günther (1990) 29050894
10 LK21,9 Amelie Heinzmann (2005) 20554733
11 LK22,1 Corinna Fessel (1997) 29751831
12 LK22,4 Carina Beck (2003) 20353872
13 LK22,8 Leonie Kirschner (2005) 20560452
14 LK23,3 Greta Möller (2008) 20806377
15 LK23,4 Alina Bender (1998) 29850543
16 LK23,4 Larissa Zwaller (1996) 29657790
17 LK23,4 Andrea Neuburger (1990) 29053282
18 LK23,4 Karoline Briem (1998) 29861767
19 LK23,4 Clara Huber (2005) 20556977
20 LK23,4 Lilly Sophie Sengpiehl (2004) 20450858
21 LK23,4 Mara Betz (2007) 20755540
22 LK23,6 Felina Heinzmann (2008) 20801273
23 LK23,7 Mia Wittel (2007) 20757619
24 LK23,8 Laura Ritz (2006) 20654075
25 LK23,8 Sarah Vuic (2007) 20758328
26 LK23,8 Lisa Marie Waidelich (2009) 20955336
27 LK23,9 Julia Ritz (2004) 20456450
28 LK23,9 Lena Setzkorn (2009) 20953166

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Pamela Betz (1977) 27750083
E2 Margarete Günther (1958) 25850148
E3 Anika Hägele (1975) 27550070
E4 Silke Esteves (1975) 27550605
E5 Katrin Wittel-Pattosien (1971) 27191748
E6 Michaela Penno (1975) 27501063
E7 Haike Dabs (1981) 28150073
E8 Tanja Tschirge (1968) 26850813
E9 Marit Borrmann (1983) 28350886
E10 Alexandra Beck (1975) 27550174
E11 Jana Setzkorn (1972) 27250772
E12 Kathrin Lau (1976) 27650082
E13 Kerstin Weller (1974) 27450635
E14 Tiina Krause (1975) 27551156
E15 Simone Trost (1977) 27701648
E16 Anuschka Kobel (1971) 27150112
E17 Annegret Pittl (1966) 26650171
E18 Sandra Fritz (1973) 27353376
E19 Birgit Riemer (1970) 27084911
E20 Manuela Kärcher (1968) 26853610
E21 Kerstin Briem-Hägele (1979) 27950980
E22 Anja Hock (1971) 27192620
E23 Jana Ellner-Beck (1970) 27082267
E24 Jasmin Hannig (1979) 27950981
E25 Michaela Waidelich (1975) 27552419
E26 Stephanie Stehle (1987) 28752561
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,2 Rohit Joshi (1989) 18900510
2 LK14,3 Dennis Saur (1982) 18202504
3 LK14,6 Florian Hägele (1978) 17850964
4 LK17,1 Manuel Beck (1972) 17250363
5 LK19,2 Reto Briem (1987) 18750667
6 MF LK19,9 Tobias Guderle (1976) 17650281
7 LK20,3 Tobias Hägele (1976) 17650283
8 LK21,2 Mario Vargheamidis (1988) 18850503
9 LK22,4 Bernd Sengpiehl (1970) 17050248
10 LK22,9 Uwe Zwaller (1970) 17050251
11 LK23,1 Steffen Bastian (1988) 18850477
12 LK23,1 Christian Pachur (1981) 18151387
13 LK23,4 Benjamin Carlo Sund (1975) 17551419
14 LK23,4 Andreas Groß (1986) 18650400

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Golpashin (1989) 18900826
E2 Dominik Günther (1987) 18750391
E3 Markus Raach (1986) 18650002
E4 Pirmin Etschmann (1988) 18800672
E5 Philipp Rebmann (1987) 18750363
E6 Dirk Schackner (1964) 16450323
E7 Stefan Waidelich (1975) 17550388
E8 Dominik Novak (1979) 17950205
E9 Thomas Bulach (1970) 17050357
E10 Christian Fessel (1960) 16050309
E11 Lutz Strohschneider (1973) 17302095
E12 Marcus Weller (1972) 17280054
E13 Thorsten Schanz (1971) 17159041
E14 Alf Weber (1970) 17050390
E15 Max Paul (1991) 19154805
E16 Tim Schadt (1991) 19156367
E17 Torsten Rieger (1966) 16650379
E18 Michael Bauer (1975) 17552340
E19 Gerd Ritz (1972) 17280640
E20 Hans-Joachim Günther (1958) 15850655
E21 Raik Sonne (1970) 17052223
E22 Martin Kobel (1970) 17050934
E23 Tilo Kärcher (1964) 16450389
E24 Eike Diem (1968) 16852070
E25 Andreas Hock (1967) 16753969
E26 Jürgen Holzner (1967) 16754809
E27 Ulrich Lange (1964) 16451485
E28 Jochen Hägele (1970) 17053567
E29 Michael Freudemann (1957) 15750361
E30 Siegmund Kurz (1958) 15850297
E31 Peter Bogowsky (1970) 17052983
E32 Andreas Dabs (1975) 17550415
E33 Ralf Heinzmann (1970) 17052987
E34 Uwe Penno (1964) 16453339
E35 Eike Möller (1971) 17160727
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,8 Michaela Penno (1975) 27501063
2 LK16,0 Haike Dabs (1981) 28150073
3 MF LK16,8 Marit Borrmann (1983) 28350886
4 LK19,5 Kathrin Lau (1976) 27650082
5 LK23,4 Kerstin Briem-Hägele (1979) 27950980
6 LK23,8 Jasmin Hannig (1979) 27950981
7 LK23,9 Stephanie Stehle (1987) 28752561

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Pamela Betz (1977) 27750083
E2 Lilli Kempel (1946) 24600206
E3 Margarete Günther (1958) 25850148
E4 Margit Stehle (1953) 25301275
E5 Anika Hägele (1975) 27550070
E6 Silke Esteves (1975) 27550605
E7 Katrin Wittel-Pattosien (1971) 27191748
E8 Ingrid Strak (1945) 24500196
E9 Tanja Tschirge (1968) 26850813
E10 Divya Joshi (1992) 29200306
E11 Renate Fröschle (1949) 24950110
E12 Alexandra Beck (1975) 27550174
E13 Jana Setzkorn (1972) 27250772
E14 Kerstin Weller (1974) 27450635
E15 Dimple Dhillon (1991) 29153791
E16 Tiina Krause (1975) 27551156
E17 Christa Gienger (1953) 25350160
E18 Janine Günther (1990) 29050894
E19 Simone Trost (1977) 27701648
E20 Anuschka Kobel (1971) 27150112
E21 Annegret Pittl (1966) 26650171
E22 Sandra Fritz (1973) 27353376
E23 Birgit Riemer (1970) 27084911
E24 Rosemarie Wollasch (1957) 25750285
E25 Manuela Kärcher (1968) 26853610
E26 Waltraudt Mattes (1948) 24850238
E27 Anja Hock (1971) 27192620
E28 Andrea Neuburger (1990) 29053282
E29 Ingrid Gieshoff (1943) 24350096
E30 Jana Ellner-Beck (1970) 27082267
E31 Michaela Waidelich (1975) 27552419
E32 Gerda Schanz (1946) 24650079
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Tilmann Mauz (1967) 16750359
2 MF LK16,8 Stefan Waidelich (1975) 17550388
3 LK17,4 Thomas Bulach (1970) 17050357
4 LK17,8 Lutz Strohschneider (1973) 17302095
5 LK18,6 Marcus Weller (1972) 17280054
6 LK19,4 Thorsten Schanz (1971) 17159041
7 LK20,1 Alf Weber (1970) 17050390
8 LK21,6 Michael Bauer (1975) 17552340
9 LK22,3 Gerd Ritz (1972) 17280640
10 LK23,4 Eike Diem (1968) 16852070
11 LK23,4 Andreas Hock (1967) 16753969
12 LK23,4 Jochen Hägele (1970) 17053567
13 LK23,6 Peter Bogowsky (1970) 17052983
14 LK23,8 Andreas Dabs (1975) 17550415
15 LK23,8 Ralf Heinzmann (1970) 17052987
16 LK23,8 Uwe Penno (1964) 16453339
17 LK23,9 Eike Möller (1971) 17160727

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dirk Schackner (1964) 16450323
E2 Dennis Saur (1982) 18202504
E3 Volker Dabs (1943) 14350278
E4 Florian Hägele (1978) 17850964
E5 Manuel Beck (1972) 17250363
E6 Dominik Novak (1979) 17950205
E7 Christian Fessel (1960) 16050309
E8 Tobias Guderle (1976) 17650281
E9 Tobias Hägele (1976) 17650283
E10 Torsten Rieger (1966) 16650379
E11 Edwin Streit (1947) 14750331
E12 Bernd Sengpiehl (1970) 17050248
E13 Hans-Joachim Günther (1958) 15850655
E14 Hermann Noller (1953) 15352441
E15 Alfred Effenberger (1947) 14750410
E16 Friedrich Borkowski (1945) 14550221
E17 Raik Sonne (1970) 17052223
E18 Martin Kobel (1970) 17050934
E19 Uwe Zwaller (1970) 17050251
E20 Tilo Kärcher (1964) 16450389
E21 Christian Pachur (1981) 18151387
E22 Benjamin Carlo Sund (1975) 17551419
E23 Jürgen Holzner (1967) 16754809
E24 Ulrich Lange (1964) 16451485
E25 Michael Freudemann (1957) 15750361
E26 Siegmund Kurz (1958) 15850297
E27 Thomas Bohn (1954) 15450307
E28 Karl Zwaller (1946) 14651210
E29 Werner Kayser (1950) 15052389
E30 Carl Waidelich (1946) 14650270
E31 Klaus Knupfer (1946) 14651315
E32 Karl Wörner (1944) 14480286
E33 Franz Lutzenberger (1947) 14750339
E34 Wilhelm Schanz (1943) 14350282
E35 Gerhard Fröschle (1947) 14750452
E36 Klaus Werner (1943) 14350281
E37 Eugen Klute (1941) 14150341
E38 Eberhard Helas (1949) 14950359
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,5 Pamela Betz (1977) 27750083
2 MF LK13,1 Margarete Günther (1958) 25850148
3 LK14,0 Anika Hägele (1975) 27550070
4 LK15,3 Silke Esteves (1975) 27550605
5 LK15,7 Katrin Wittel-Pattosien (1971) 27191748
6 LK16,5 Tanja Tschirge (1968) 26850813
7 LK18,9 Alexandra Beck (1975) 27550174
8 LK19,3 Jana Setzkorn (1972) 27250772
9 LK19,7 Kerstin Weller (1974) 27450635
10 LK20,5 Tiina Krause (1975) 27551156
11 LK21,4 Simone Trost (1977) 27701648
12 LK21,7 Anuschka Kobel (1971) 27150112
13 MF LK22,2 Annegret Pittl (1966) 26650171
14 LK22,3 Sandra Fritz (1973) 27353376
15 LK22,4 Birgit Riemer (1970) 27084911
16 LK22,8 Manuela Kärcher (1968) 26853610
17 LK23,4 Anja Hock (1971) 27192620
18 LK23,5 Jana Ellner-Beck (1970) 27082267
19 LK23,8 Michaela Waidelich (1975) 27552419

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Lilli Kempel (1946) 24600206
E2 Margit Stehle (1953) 25301275
E3 Michaela Penno (1975) 27501063
E4 Haike Dabs (1981) 28150073
E5 Ingrid Strak (1945) 24500196
E6 Renate Fröschle (1949) 24950110
E7 Kathrin Lau (1976) 27650082
E8 Christa Gienger (1953) 25350160
E9 Rosemarie Wollasch (1957) 25750285
E10 Charlotte Wörner (1949) 24950215
E11 Waltraudt Mattes (1948) 24850238
E12 Kerstin Briem-Hägele (1979) 27950980
E13 Ingrid Gieshoff (1943) 24350096
E14 Stefanie Buehler Frischeisen (1959) 25950275
E15 Jasmin Hannig (1979) 27950981
E16 Marianne Martin (1951) 25150152
E17 Gerda Schanz (1946) 24650079
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,2 Dirk Schackner (1964) 16450323
2 LK17,4 Christian Fessel (1960) 16050309
3 LK21,2 Torsten Rieger (1966) 16650379
4 LK22,4 Hans-Joachim Günther (1958) 15850655
5 LK22,4 Raik Sonne (1970) 17052223
6 LK22,8 Martin Kobel (1970) 17050934
7 LK23,0 Tilo Kärcher (1964) 16450389
8 LK23,4 Michael Freudemann (1957) 15750361
9 LK23,4 Siegmund Kurz (1958) 15850297
10 LK23,4 Ulrich Lange (1964) 16451485
11 LK23,4 Thomas Bohn (1954) 15450307
12 LK23,4 Jürgen Holzner (1967) 16754809

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Tilmann Mauz (1967) 16750359
E2 Volker Dabs (1943) 14350278
E3 Manuel Beck (1972) 17250363
E4 Thomas Bulach (1970) 17050357
E5 Marcus Weller (1972) 17280054
E6 Thorsten Schanz (1971) 17159041
E7 Alf Weber (1970) 17050390
E8 Edwin Streit (1947) 14750331
E9 Gerd Ritz (1972) 17280640
E10 Hermann Noller (1953) 15352441
E11 Alfred Effenberger (1947) 14750410
E12 Friedrich Borkowski (1945) 14550221
E13 Eike Diem (1968) 16852070
E14 Andreas Hock (1967) 16753969
E15 Jochen Hägele (1970) 17053567
E16 Karl Zwaller (1946) 14651210
E17 Werner Kayser (1950) 15052389
E18 Carl Waidelich (1946) 14650270
E19 Klaus Knupfer (1946) 14651315
E20 Karl Wörner (1944) 14480286
E21 Franz Lutzenberger (1947) 14750339
E22 Wilhelm Schanz (1943) 14350282
E23 Gerhard Fröschle (1947) 14750452
E24 Klaus Werner (1943) 14350281
E25 Eugen Klute (1941) 14150341
E26 Eberhard Helas (1949) 14950359
E27 Peter Bogowsky (1970) 17052983
E28 Ralf Heinzmann (1970) 17052987
E29 Uwe Penno (1964) 16453339
E30 Eike Möller (1971) 17160727
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Lilli Kempel (1946) 24600206
2 LK13,2 Margit Stehle (1953) 25301275
3 LK16,4 Ingrid Strak (1945) 24500196
4 LK18,6 Renate Fröschle (1949) 24950110
5 LK20,7 Christa Gienger (1953) 25350160
6 MF LK22,8 Rosemarie Wollasch (1957) 25750285
7 LK23,0 Charlotte Wörner (1949) 24950215
8 LK23,2 Waltraudt Mattes (1948) 24850238
9 LK23,4 Ingrid Gieshoff (1943) 24350096
10 LK23,8 Gerda Schanz (1946) 24650079
11 LK23,8 Marianne Martin (1951) 25150152