Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20446
TV Reutlingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,2 Carl Stärr (2010) 11085259
2 LK23,2 Tobias Bertsch (2010) 11083078
3 LK23,2 Ferri Erwin Seiz (2010) 11083080
4 LK23,2 Samuel Stauch (2010) 11085261
5 LK23,2 Paul Witzemann (2010) 11085260
6 LK23,2 Lotta Manzau (2010) 21057651
7 LK23,2 Jenna Habfast (2010) 21057646
8 LK23,2 Antonia Lange (2010) 21050548
9 LK23,2 Coco Rall (2010) 21050549
10 MF Luiz Bauer (2014) 11400222
11 Alea Barth (2013) 21300389
12 LK23,5 Henry Altenburg (2011) 11151254
13 LK23,5 Anton Bjeregaard (2011) 11160505
14 LK23,5 Charlotte Paulweber (2011) 21106774
15 Julius Kohlert (2012) 11207151
16 LK23,5 Marla Blaheta (2011) 21100236
17 Juliana Lange (2012) 21204283
18 Vivien Metzger (2012) 21204282
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,5 Matilda Knisel (2007) 20751709
2 MF LK20,2 Julian Altenburg (2009) 10904920
3 LK20,4 Charlene Hirschinger (2009) 20953130
4 LK20,8 Henry Auch (2009) 10902913
5 LK21,1 Lenny Kraus (2008) 10826848
6 LK21,4 Milan Blaheta (2008) 10825318
7 LK22,2 Konrad Schaefers (2007) 10754475
8 LK22,4 Oliver Zelikman (2007) 10758904
9 LK22,7 Lilian Wetter (2007) 20753406
10 LK22,8 Alexander Rall (2007) 10755561
11 LK23,2 Lukas Jäger (2009) 10902551
12 LK23,2 Julius Buck (2008) 10825319
13 LK23,2 Patrick Rohner Rojas (2008) 10833740
14 LK23,2 Philipp Denkinger (2008) 10829465
15 LK23,2 Oscar Paulweber (2008) 10827999
16 LK23,2 Louis Kohlert (2008) 10829466
17 LK23,2 Konrad Rechthaler (2008) 10822242
18 LK23,2 Carl Stärr (2010) 11085259
19 LK23,2 Mert Ali Bayrak (2008) 10831999
20 LK23,2 Tobias Bertsch (2010) 11083078
21 LK23,2 Lilly Gminder (2008) 20801266
22 LK23,2 Marius Sörensen (2009) 10908824
23 LK23,2 Samuel Stauch (2010) 11085261
24 LK23,2 Henry Alexander Stoll (2007) 10758903
25 LK23,2 Paul Witzemann (2010) 11085260
26 LK23,2 Jamiero Lebram (2008) 10825320
27 LK23,5 Antonio Hernan Paredes Almeida (2009) 10918351
28 Luiz Bauer (2014) 11400222
29 LK23,5 Francesco Infante (2011) 11151255
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,8 Amine Hamouti (2004) 10450135
2 LK8,8 Leonard Bäcker (2006) 10654456
3 LK10,9 Julian Stärr (2004) 10450416
4 MF LK12,3 Magnus Rall (2005) 10550025
5 LK12,4 Artem Muchtarulin (2005) 10568270 HUN A/D
6 LK15,9 Alexander Schwertner (2006) 10654062
7 LK16,1 Florian Walk (2005) 10550575
8 LK17,1 Nicolas Budig (2004) 10450456
9 MF LK17,9 Johannes Rall (2006) 10655629
10 LK18,4 Lennart Just (2005) 10553968
11 LK19,0 Julius Kalbfell (2007) 10751872
12 LK20,2 Julian Altenburg (2009) 10904920
13 LK20,7 Benedikt Rall (2004) 10461527
14 LK20,8 Julian Kiesecker (2004) 10464946
15 LK20,8 Henry Auch (2009) 10902913
16 LK21,1 Lenny Kraus (2008) 10826848
17 LK21,3 Jakob Heger (2005) 10558681
18 LK21,3 Henri Abele (2005) 10562960
19 LK21,4 Milan Blaheta (2008) 10825318
20 LK21,6 Markus Helfrich (2006) 10661661
21 LK21,8 Sven Angele (2005) 10565358
22 LK21,9 Ben Riesel (2006) 10666996
23 LK21,9 Tim Feyerabend (2006) 10660116
24 LK22,1 Moritz Merkel (2005) 10562716
25 LK22,2 Konrad Schaefers (2007) 10754475
26 LK22,4 Moritz Wetter (2005) 10564211
27 LK22,4 Carlo Krivec (2004) 10466970
28 LK22,6 Fabio Hübner (2005) 10562939
29 LK22,8 Alexander Rall (2007) 10755561
30 LK22,9 Christian Weinand (2004) 10470889
31 LK23,2 Oscar Paulweber (2008) 10827999
32 LK23,2 Sebastian Hofer (2005) 10550574
33 LK23,2 Jens Holzmann (2004) 10463295
34 LK23,2 Jakob Rechthaler (2005) 10561338
35 LK23,4 Antonin Just (2006) 10655555
36 LK23,4 Ioannis Gaitantzis (2004) 10470451
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,1 Filip Cristian Jianu (2001) 10166255 ROU A/D
2 LK1,2 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (1997) 19762500 SWE A/D
3 LK1,4 Nico Hornitschek (2000) 10050533
4 LK1,5 Jimmy Yang (1997) 19755818
5 LK1,4 Carl Soderlund (1997) 19762997 SWE A/D
6 LK1,5 Marc Mail (2003) 10300792
7 LK1,6 Christian Wedel (2000) 10050005
8 LK1,5 Kevin Hümpfner (1999) 19950817
9 LK1,8 Timur Muchtarulin (2002) 10261664 HUN A/D
10 LK1,5 Peter Mayer-Tischer (1982) 18201876
11 LK1,5 Leandro Portmann (1994) 19457758 ARG
12 LK2,2 Til Willem Frentz (2000) 10050113
13 LK2,2 Daniel Stöhr (1983) 18303779
14 LK2,3 Erkan Bebek (1999) 19950318
15 LK2,8 Amine Hamouti (2004) 10450135
16 MF LK3,2 Mark Linsenbolz (1985) 18502019
17 LK6,4 Timo Föhl (2000) 10050561
18 MF LK6,8 Manuel Frank (2002) 10250715
19 LK7,0 Julius Rall (2002) 10250054
20 LK7,1 Nils Jauch (2000) 10051955
21 LK8,3 Harry Khutsiev (2003) 10356947 RUS
22 LK8,8 Leonard Bäcker (2006) 10654456
23 LK9,2 Linus Rall (2000) 10050525
24 LK9,4 Andreas Stephan (1986) 18600790
25 LK10,9 Julian Stärr (2004) 10450416
26 LK12,3 Magnus Rall (2005) 10550025
27 LK12,4 Artem Muchtarulin (2005) 10568270 HUN A/D
28 LK13,2 Salomon Römer (1992) 19254436
29 LK16,1 Florian Walk (2005) 10550575
30 LK16,4 Marc Reischl (2001) 10103623
31 LK17,0 Joachim Broer (1993) 19350759
32 LK17,1 Nicolas Budig (2004) 10450456
33 LK18,0 Dennis Gwosdz (2001) 10156330
34 LK18,4 Lennart Just (2005) 10553968
35 LK19,2 Leonard Sohn (2000) 10051969
36 LK20,2 Nicklas Schneider (1998) 19850803
37 LK20,2 Clemens Hopfer (2002) 10261031
38 LK23,2 Tim Werner-Mahler (1999) 19954924
39 LK23,2 Sebastian Hofer (2005) 10550574
40 LK23,2 Louis Menton (2001) 10102321
41 LK23,2 Nicolas Janowski (2001) 10156079
42 LK23,2 Henrik Merz (2002) 10251487
43 LK23,4 Antonin Just (2006) 10655555

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christoph Stärr (1978) 17850449
E2 Peter Renz (1985) 18508487
E3 Felix Renz (1983) 18300251
E4 Sebastian Guillot (1987) 18702673
E5 Milenko Kostovic (1968) 16850729
E6 Axel Bertsch (1976) 17606514
E7 Patrick Reusch (1988) 18802313
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Elena-Gabriela Ruse (1997) 29758868 ROU A/D
2 LK1,1 Cristina Dinu (1993) 29354304 ROU A/D
3 LK1,0 Lina Gjorcheska (1994) 29455041 MKD
4 LK1,1 Andreea-Christina Mitu (1991) 29152517 ROU A/D
5 LK1,6 Anna-Benita Fuchs (1992) 29200290
6 LK1,5 Tanja Winkler (1991) 29100413
7 LK1,5 Lena Widmann (1995) 29500383
8 LK1,5 Inasse Hamouti (1999) 29950489
9 LK1,4 Ana Maria Linsenbolz (1992) 29200238
10 LK1,7 Vanessa Langes (2000) 20050125
11 LK1,8 Elena Gießler (2002) 20250021
12 MF LK1,8 Lisa-Marie Wurst (2001) 20150052
13 LK1,9 Anke Wurst (1967) 26700035
14 LK2,2 Laura Bilic (2002) 20257761 CRO A/D
15 LK2,2 Alessandra Traub (1999) 29950318
16 LK2,2 Nadja Laubheimer (2001) 20150450
17 LK2,3 Hannah Burth (2001) 20150616
18 LK2,5 Noelle Frenzel (2001) 20150041
19 LK4,2 Lisa Häfner (1991) 29100448
20 LK5,1 Lilian Burth (2003) 20350052
21 LK6,1 Maja Lietzau (2001) 20150568
22 LK6,6 Giulia Gießler (1999) 29951681
23 LK6,9 Teresa Bopst (2004) 20453079
24 LK7,0 Klara Vuckovic (1997) 29750066
25 LK7,4 Leah Bacher (1998) 29851080
26 LK9,1 Lara Stärr (2001) 20150619
27 LK9,2 Annika Schaible (1998) 29850680
28 LK9,3 Carola Johanna Nickel (1999) 29951680
29 LK10,0 Michaela Nickel (2002) 20200929
30 LK13,1 Katharina Marchl (1999) 29950251
31 LK15,2 Corinna Maryse Broer (1996) 29650668
32 LK15,4 Franziska Weber (1998) 29850157
33 LK16,2 Hannah Raisch (1997) 29750744
34 LK19,2 Carolin Bier (1995) 29551034
35 LK19,2 Mona Faiß (1999) 29950255
36 LK19,5 Matilda Knisel (2007) 20751709
37 LK20,2 Charlotte Raisch (1995) 29550945
38 LK20,2 Antonia Burzer (2003) 20360301
39 LK21,2 Annika Merz (2005) 20555129
40 LK22,2 Lilly Munz (2002) 20251693
41 LK22,4 Trixie Menton (2004) 20450779
42 LK23,2 Paula Knisel (2003) 20351506
43 LK23,2 Gloria Schneider (2003) 20357789
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Christoph Stärr (1978) 17850449
2 LK13,7 Peter Renz (1985) 18508487
3 LK15,2 Felix Renz (1983) 18300251
4 MF LK15,9 Sebastian Guillot (1987) 18702673
5 LK17,2 Axel Bertsch (1976) 17606514
6 LK18,1 Patrick Reusch (1988) 18802313
7 LK18,3 Steffen Huber (1971) 17150836
8 LK19,4 Benjamin Fischer (1985) 18550068
9 LK19,9 Stefan Epple (1989) 18950818
10 LK20,2 Matteo Kohllöffel (1966) 16651502
11 LK20,7 Friedhelm Hopfer (1971) 17159513
12 LK23,2 Achim Zimmermann (1978) 17850786
13 LK23,2 Alec Reiff (1978) 17852345
14 LK23,2 Markus Seiz (1966) 16650674
15 LK23,2 Walter Seiz (1957) 15750607
16 LK23,4 Christoph Epple (1985) 18551248
17 LK23,5 Armin Weinand (1968) 16856452

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Daniel Stöhr (1983) 18303779
E2 Mark Linsenbolz (1985) 18502019
E3 Andreas Stephan (1986) 18600790
E4 Erich Burth (1964) 16404147
E5 Titus Rall (1964) 16450912
E6 Frank Schneider (1962) 16250517
E7 Patrick Haefen von (1968) 16851392
E8 Frank Zondler (1961) 16150490
E9 Claus Zondler (1959) 15950496
E10 Milenko Kostovic (1968) 16850729
E11 Stefan Schneider (1964) 16450725
E12 Claudius Rall (1969) 16992111
E13 Martin Stärr (1968) 16851109
E14 Jörg Burzer (1970) 17053769
E15 Claus Schneider (1957) 15750583
E16 Andreas Lischka (1967) 16750566
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,2 Alexander Götz (1959) 15900195
2 LK10,8 Jürgen Rauscher (1966) 16650471
3 LK11,1 Erich Burth (1964) 16404147
4 LK11,9 Bernd Klopsch (1968) 16850023
5 LK12,7 Peter Jauch (1966) 16650157
6 LK13,2 Frank Leippert (1961) 16150495
7 LK14,2 Torsten Riedel (1965) 16501468
8 MF LK14,5 Armin Abele (1968) 16850614
9 LK14,9 Titus Rall (1964) 16450912
10 LK15,2 Frank Schneider (1962) 16250517
11 LK15,2 Patrick Haefen von (1968) 16851392
12 LK15,2 Oliver Schipke (1962) 16250370
13 LK15,3 Frank Zondler (1961) 16150490
14 LK15,4 Claus Zondler (1959) 15950496
15 LK16,1 Milenko Kostovic (1968) 16850729
16 LK16,2 Stefan Schneider (1964) 16450725
17 LK16,2 Claudius Rall (1969) 16992111
18 LK16,2 Erwin Müller (1961) 16150435
19 LK16,6 Martin Stärr (1968) 16851109
20 LK16,7 Erwin Klopsch (1944) 14450330
21 LK17,2 Udo Stenzel (1961) 16150502
22 LK18,4 Martin Sauer (1945) 14551014
23 LK18,7 Karoly Vukovics-Hümpfner (1959) 15951287
24 LK19,1 Jörg Burzer (1970) 17053769
25 LK19,2 Ulrich Beschorner (1953) 15350460
26 LK20,2 Robert Dunst (1964) 16404146
27 LK20,2 Rolf Nier (1950) 15050886
28 LK20,2 Johann Ortinau (1956) 15650537
29 LK20,4 Eckhard Raisch (1956) 15650653
30 LK20,6 Klaus Werner (1964) 16450563
31 LK21,8 Michael Hantke (1944) 14450335
32 LK22,2 Wolfgang Merz (1969) 16950834
33 LK22,2 Walter Beck (1964) 16450963
34 LK22,4 Günther Lochmann (1947) 14751033
35 LK22,4 Wolfgang Trauner (1951) 15150470
36 LK22,9 Axel Maier (1955) 15552225
37 LK23,0 Klaus-Peter Steinegger (1955) 15504563
38 LK23,0 Claus Schneider (1957) 15750583
39 LK23,2 Wolfram Wandel (1967) 16753779
40 LK23,2 Oliver Vollmer (1965) 16550402
41 LK23,2 Uwe Marchl (1965) 16593041 AUT A/D
42 LK23,2 Axel Müller (1952) 15200064
43 LK23,2 Oliver Funk (1966) 16651684
44 LK23,2 Hans Jörg Stotz (1967) 16751263
45 LK23,2 Kurt Rauch (1956) 15651397
46 LK23,2 Christof Nuebel (1954) 15450813
47 LK23,2 Herbert Reusch (1953) 15351166
48 LK23,2 Andreas Lischka (1967) 16750566
49 LK23,2 Eberhard List (1960) 16050965
50 LK23,2 Dierk Knechtel (1961) 16101968
51 LK23,2 Joachim Stenzel (1953) 15351169
52 LK23,2 Rainer Renz (1954) 15451126
53 LK23,2 Peter Bieck (1938) 13851025
54 LK23,2 Josef Hampel (1947) 14751383
55 LK23,2 Gerd Schwaderer (1968) 16850297
56 LK23,4 Bernd Wurst (1967) 16751379
57 LK23,4 Jürgen Berls (1961) 16150512
58 LK23,4 Klaus Gröbmayr (1959) 15904214
59 LK23,4 Gerhard Heck (1937) 13750166

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Huber (1971) 17150836
E2 Matteo Kohllöffel (1966) 16651502
E3 Markus Seiz (1966) 16650674