Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20446
TV Reutlingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Éugene Aniekwe (1984) 18454083
2 LK23,1 Hans Grüninger (1951) 15150990
3 LK23,1 Eberhard Haid (1955) 15553082
4 LK23,1 Gerhard Heck (1937) 13750166
5 LK23,1 Ottmar Hirrle (1955) 15551019
6 LK23,1 Vitaliy Kondrashov (1987) 18753981
7 LK23,1 Otto Kuhn (1943) 14351389
8 LK23,1 Bernd Kuhnle (1949) 14950977
9 LK23,1 Daniel Kübler (1984) 18452022
10 LK23,1 Martin Maurer (1957) 15751629
11 LK23,1 Rolf Nill (1939) 13950222
12 LK23,1 Frederic Njimonzie (1980) 18065218
13 LK23,1 Thomas Rilling (1972) 17250536
14 LK23,1 Gunter Stoll (1965) 16593289
15 MF LK23,1 Timo Weidner (1971) 17150543
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Gudrun Albrecht (1954) 25450554
2 LK23,1 Katharina Altenburg (1971) 27192860
3 LK23,1 Judith Auch-Elefant (1977) gesperrt27751568
4 LK23,1 Sabine Bardewyk (1952) 25250355
5 LK23,1 Verena Bertsch (1977) 27751569
6 LK23,1 Inge Bieck (1939) 23950289
7 LK23,1 Ute Boley (1962) 26290747
8 LK23,1 Brigitte Breisinger (1951) 25150473
9 LK23,1 Sandra Burth (1970) 27082010
10 LK23,1 Sabine Erz (1962) 26290748
11 LK23,1 Manuela Goncalves (1963) 26352319
12 LK23,1 Melanie Guhl (1973) 27352047
13 LK23,1 Roswithe Hall (1952) 25250484
14 LK23,1 Christina Holder (1978) 27851547
15 LK23,1 Renate Lebram (1952) 25250349
16 LK23,1 Jutta Lehari (1966) 26652908
17 LK23,1 Sonja List (1968) 26853048
18 LK23,1 Christine Löffler (1963) 26352318
19 LK23,1 Kristin Maier-Müller (1966) 26652907
20 LK25,0 Marget Molfenter (1952) 25253331
21 LK23,1 Cornelia Müller (1955) 25551338
22 LK23,1 Uschi Prettin (1943) 24350285
23 LK23,1 Anja Rall (1972) 27252135
24 LK23,1 Susanne Renz (1961) 26151323
25 LK23,1 Andrea Riehle (1958) 25851438
26 LK23,1 Dagmar Ruoff (1963) 26351915
27 LK23,1 Helga Rückert (1945) 24550254
28 MF LK23,1 Angelika Sauer (1951) 25150316
29 LK23,1 Christine Schneider (1966) 26652454
30 LK23,1 Solveig Schneider (1970) 27083577
31 LK23,1 Stefanie Schneider (1963) 26350394
32 LK23,1 Annette Seiz (1967) 26753024
33 LK23,1 Evelyn Thumm (1966) 26652911
34 LK23,1 Renate Vallon (1955) 25551377
35 LK23,1 Heike Walk (1969) 26951994
36 LK23,1 Eva Wandel (1968) 26853052
37 LK23,1 Verena Werdich (1965) 26552711
38 LK23,1 Susanne Werner-Mahler (1964) 26451461
39 LK23,1 Pamela Wetter (1974) 27451944
40 LK23,1 Nicole Wucherer (1980) 28051384
41 LK23,1 Franziska Zimmermann (1980) 28051383

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Henry Altenburg (2011) 11151254
2 MF Luiz Bauer (2014) 11400222
3 Anton Bjeregaard (2011) 11160505
4 Julius Kohlert (2012) 11207151
5 Felix Wetter (2011) 11160506
6 Vivien Metzger (2012) 21204282
7 Charlotte Paulweber (2011)
8 Marla Blaheta (2011) 21100236
9 Juliana Lange (2012) 21204283
10 Henri Stärr (2012) 11207152

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Charlene Hirschinger (2009) 20953130
2 LK23,0 Julian Altenburg (2009) 10904920
3 LK23,0 Lukas Jäger (2009) 10902551
4 LK23,0 Henry Auch (2009) 10902913
5 LK23,0 Marius Sörensen (2009) 10908824
6 Henry Altenburg (2011) 11151254
7 LK23,0 Carl Stärr (2010) 11085259
8 LK23,0 Amelie Wetter (2009) 20951646
9 LK23,0 Samuel Stauch (2010) 11085261
10 LK23,0 Paul Witzemann (2010) 11085260
11 MF LK23,0 Tobias Bertsch (2010) 11083078
12 Francesco Infante (2011) 11151255
13 LK23,0 Ben Göbel (2010) 11085262
14 LK23,0 Charlotte Holder (2009) 20951644
15 LK23,0 Jara Reinhold (2009) 20955081
16 LK23,0 Ferri Erwin Seiz (2010) 11083080
17 Marla Blaheta (2011) 21100236
18 LK23,0 Teresa Marianne Seiz (2010) 21050550
19 LK23,0 Coco Rall (2010) 21050549
20 LK23,0 Antonia Lange (2010) 21050548
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Charlene Hirschinger (2009) 20953130
2 MF LK23,0 Julian Altenburg (2009) 10904920
3 LK23,0 Lukas Jäger (2009) 10902551
4 LK23,0 Henry Auch (2009) 10902913
5 Henry Altenburg (2011) 11151254
6 LK23,0 Carl Stärr (2010) 11085259
7 LK23,0 Amelie Wetter (2009) 20951646
8 LK23,0 Samuel Stauch (2010) 11085261
9 LK23,0 Paul Witzemann (2010) 11085260
10 LK23,0 Tobias Bertsch (2010) 11083078
11 Francesco Infante (2011) 11151255
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Leonard Bäcker (2006) 10654456
2 LK18,0 Alexander Schwertner (2006) 10654062
3 MF LK20,0 Johannes Rall (2006) 10655629
4 LK20,0 Matilda Knisel (2007) 20751709
5 LK22,0 Charlene Hirschinger (2009) 20953130
6 LK22,0 Konrad Schaefers (2007) 10754475
7 LK23,0 Antonin Just (2006) 10655555
8 LK23,0 Markus Helfrich (2006) 10661661
9 MF LK23,0 Tim Feyerabend (2006) 10660116
10 LK23,0 Alexander Rall (2007) 10755561
11 LK23,0 Oliver Zelikman (2007) 10758904
12 LK23,0 Ben Riesel (2006) 10666996
13 MF LK23,0 Milan Blaheta (2008) 10825318
14 LK23,0 Julian Altenburg (2009) 10904920
15 LK23,0 Lukas Jäger (2009) 10902551
16 LK23,0 Lenny Kraus (2008) 10826848
17 LK23,0 Henry Auch (2009) 10902913
18 LK23,0 Julius Buck (2008) 10825319
19 LK23,0 Oscar Paulweber (2008) 10827999
20 LK23,0 Philipp Denkinger (2008) 10829465
21 LK23,0 Marius Sörensen (2009) 10908824
22 LK23,0 Konrad Rechthaler (2008) 10822242
23 LK23,0 Patrick Rohner Rojas (2008) 10833740
24 LK23,0 Philipp Stoll (2007) 10767752
25 LK23,0 Leopold Stoll (2008) 10825321
26 LK23,0 Henry Alexander Stoll (2007) 10758903
27 LK23,0 Carl Stärr (2010) 11085259
28 LK23,0 Tobias Bertsch (2010) 11083078
29 LK23,0 Lilly Gminder (2008) 20801266
30 LK23,0 Ana Julia Bolz (2008) 20809166
31 LK23,0 Louis Kohlert (2008) 10829466
32 LK23,0 Jara Reinhold (2009) 20955081
33 LK23,0 Marlene Lara Schönhof (2008) 20813299
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Emil Rast (2003) 10300329
2 LK1,0 Marc Mail (2003) 10300792
3 LK3,0 Amine Hamouti (2004) 10450135
4 LK9,0 Harry Khutsiev (2003) 10356947 RUS
5 MF LK10,0 Leonard Bäcker (2006) 10654456
6 LK12,0 Julian Stärr (2004) 10450416
7 LK13,0 Magnus Rall (2005) 10550025
8 MF LK14,0 Max Volk (2004) 10400354
9 LK17,0 Nicolas Budig (2004) 10450456
10 LK17,0 Florian Walk (2005) 10550575
11 LK18,0 Alexander Schwertner (2006) 10654062
12 LK18,0 Lennart Just (2005) 10553968
13 LK20,0 Johannes Rall (2006) 10655629
14 MF LK22,0 Jakob Heger (2005) 10558681
15 LK22,0 Moritz Wetter (2005) 10564211
16 LK22,0 Konrad Schaefers (2007) 10754475
17 LK23,0 Michael Schmäh (2005) 10500032
18 LK23,0 Antonin Just (2006) 10655555
19 LK23,0 Jens Holzmann (2004) 10463295
20 LK23,0 Sebastian Hofer (2005) 10550574
21 LK23,0 Christian Weinand (2004) 10470889
22 LK23,0 Julius Brunn (2003) 10300424
23 LK23,0 Jonas Ripple (2003) 10352695
24 MF LK23,0 Benedikt Rall (2004) 10461527
25 LK23,0 Marco Kohllöffel (2003) 10353533
26 LK23,0 Markus Helfrich (2006) 10661661
27 LK23,0 Moritz Merkel (2005) 10562716
28 LK23,0 Tim Feyerabend (2006) 10660116
29 LK23,0 Fabio Hübner (2005) 10562939
30 LK23,0 Valentin Stephan (2006) 10655652
31 LK23,0 Alexander Rall (2007) 10755561
32 LK23,0 Frederik Tress (2005) 10567141
33 LK23,0 Finn-Malte Mack (2005) 10567140
34 LK23,0 Sven Angele (2005) 10565358
35 LK23,0 Henri Abele (2005) 10562960
36 LK23,0 Oliver Zelikman (2007) 10758904
37 LK23,0 Jakob Rechthaler (2005) 10561338
38 LK23,0 Ben Riesel (2006) 10666996
39 LK23,0 Ioannis Gaitantzis (2004) 10470451
40 MF LK23,0 Julian Kiesecker (2004) 10464946
41 LK23,0 Carlo Krivec (2004) 10466970
42 LK23,0 Ahmad Jafari (2003) 10369673 AFG
43 LK23,0 Milan Blaheta (2008) 10825318
44 LK23,0 Julian Altenburg (2009) 10904920
45 LK23,0 Lenny Kraus (2008) 10826848
46 LK23,0 Henry Auch (2009) 10902913
47 LK23,0 Julius Buck (2008) 10825319
48 LK23,0 Oscar Paulweber (2008) 10827999
49 LK23,0 Konrad Rechthaler (2008) 10822242
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Leonie Schondelmaier (2004) 20450004
2 LK3,0 Leticia Terzic (2004) 20450024
3 MF LK5,0 Lilian Burth (2003) 20350052
4 LK6,0 Delia Maier (2004) 20450608
5 LK7,0 Teresa Bopst (2004) 20453079
6 LK20,0 Matilda Knisel (2007) 20751709
7 LK20,0 Antonia Burzer (2003) 20360301
8 MF LK21,0 Annika Merz (2005) 20555129
9 LK22,0 Trixie Menton (2004) 20450779
10 LK22,0 Charlene Hirschinger (2009) 20953130
11 LK23,0 Paula Knisel (2003) 20351506
12 LK23,0 Leni Pfeil (2005) 20556597
13 LK23,0 Charlotte Magel (2005) 20559800
14 LK23,0 Aneta Tmava (2004) 20460746
15 LK23,0 Celine Babalik (2003) 20357223
16 LK23,0 Lilian Wetter (2007) 20753406
17 LK23,0 Alina Bertsch (2005) 20558798
18 LK23,0 Liara Habfast (2005) 20562771
19 LK23,0 Selin Demez (2005) 20562727
20 LK23,0 Elisa Hopfer (2006) 20655849
21 LK23,0 Gloria Schneider (2003) 20357789
22 LK23,0 Sarah Jäger (2005) 20559834
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Juan Cruz Aragone (1995) 19570987 ESP A/D
2 LK1,0 Filip Cristian Jianu (2001) 10166255 ROU A/D
3 LK1,0 Alejandro Gonzalez (1989) 18998088 COL
4 LK1,0 Inigo Cervantes (1989) 18952235 ESP A/D
5 LK1,0 Matias Zukas (1996) 19660820 ARG
6 LK1,0 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (1997) 19762500 SWE A/D
7 LK1,0 Andreas Haider-Maurer (1987) 18703157 AUT A/D
8 LK1,0 Gerard Granollers-Pujol (1989) 18952234 ESP A/D
9 LK1,0 Carl Soderlund (1997) 19762997 SWE A/D
10 LK1,0 Nico Hornitschek (2000) 10050533
11 LK1,0 Jordi Samper-Montana (1990) 19053500 ESP A/D
12 LK1,0 Jimmy Yang (1997) 19755818
13 LK1,0 Thomas Statzberger (1992) 19255074 AUT A/D
14 LK1,0 Florian Fallert (1992) 19200411
15 LK1,0 Leandro Portmann (1994) 19457758 ARG
16 MF LK1,0 Peter Mayer-Tischer (1982) 18201876
17 LK1,0 Kevin Hümpfner (1999) 19950817
18 LK1,0 Christian Wedel (2000) 10050005
19 LK1,0 Marc Mail (2003) 10300792
20 LK1,0 Timur Muchtarulin (2002) 10261664 HUN A/D
21 LK1,0 Maximilian Renz (2000) 10050271
22 LK1,0 Luis Gomar Monio (2001) 10165543 ESP A/D
23 LK1,0 Barney Fitzpatrick (2002) 10263961 GBR A/D
24 LK2,0 Daniel Stöhr (1983) 18303779
25 LK2,0 Erkan Bebek (1999) 19950318
26 MF LK2,0 Til Willem Frentz (2000) 10050113
27 LK2,0 Fridolin Goetz (2002) 10250425
28 LK3,0 Mark Linsenbolz (1985) 18502019
29 LK3,0 Amine Hamouti (2004) 10450135
30 LK6,0 Timo Föhl (2000) 10050561
31 LK7,0 Nils Jauch (2000) 10051955
32 LK7,0 Julius Rall (2002) 10250054
33 MF LK7,0 Manuel Frank (2002) 10250715
34 LK9,0 Andreas Stephan (1986) 18600790
35 LK9,0 Linus Rall (2000) 10050525
36 LK9,0 Harry Khutsiev (2003) 10356947 RUS
37 LK10,0 Leonard Bäcker (2006) 10654456
38 LK12,0 Julian Stärr (2004) 10450416
39 LK13,0 Salomon Römer (1992) 19254436
40 LK13,0 Magnus Rall (2005) 10550025
41 LK14,0 Max Volk (2004) 10400354
42 LK15,0 Leon Niemeyer (1995) 19553584
43 LK17,0 Marc Reischl (2001) 10103623
44 LK17,0 Nicolas Budig (2004) 10450456
45 MF LK17,0 Joachim Broer (1993) 19350759
46 LK17,0 Florian Walk (2005) 10550575
47 LK18,0 Alexander Schwertner (2006) 10654062
48 LK18,0 Lennart Just (2005) 10553968
49 LK19,0 Leonard Sohn (2000) 10051969
50 LK20,0 Nicklas Schneider (1998) 19850803
51 LK20,0 Dennis Gwosdz (2001) 10156330
52 LK20,0 Clemens Hopfer (2002) 10261031
53 LK20,0 Johannes Rall (2006) 10655629
54 LK22,0 Jakob Heger (2005) 10558681
55 LK22,0 Moritz Wetter (2005) 10564211
56 LK23,0 Jonas Reisser (1996) 19652005
57 LK23,0 Tim Werner-Mahler (1999) 19954924
58 LK23,0 Gregory Dunst (2002) 10250447
59 LK23,0 Antonin Just (2006) 10655555
60 LK23,0 Jens Holzmann (2004) 10463295
61 LK23,0 Louis Menton (2001) 10102321
62 LK23,0 Gregory Zelikman (2002) 10258170
63 LK23,0 Sebastian Hofer (2005) 10550574
64 LK23,0 Benedikt Rall (2004) 10461527
65 LK23,0 Marco Kohllöffel (2003) 10353533
66 LK23,0 Julius Dietborn (2006) 10657672
67 LK23,0 Markus Helfrich (2006) 10661661
68 LK23,0 Alexander Rall (2007) 10755561
69 LK23,0 Finn-Malte Mack (2005) 10567140
70 LK23,0 Thorsten Stauch (1972) 17281663

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Christoph Stärr (1978) 17850449
E2 LK14,0 Peter Renz (1985) 18508487
E3 LK15,0 Felix Renz (1983) 18300251
E4 LK16,0 Matthias Epple (1983) 18302305
E5 LK16,0 Sebastian Guillot (1987) 18702673
E6 LK17,0 Axel Bertsch (1976) 17606514
E7 LK19,0 Patrick Reusch (1988) 18802313
E8 LK19,0 Benjamin Fischer (1985) 18550068
E9 LK19,0 Steffen Huber (1971) 17150836
E10 LK21,0 Friedhelm Hopfer (1971) 17159513
E11 LK23,0 Christoph Epple (1985) 18551248
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Elena-Gabriela Ruse (1997) 29758868 ROU A/D
2 LK1,0 Lina Gjorcheska (1994) 29455041 MKD
3 LK1,0 Andreea-Christina Mitu (1991) 29152517 ROU A/D
4 LK1,0 Cristina Dinu (1993) 29354304 ROU A/D
5 LK1,0 Iris Khanna (1988) 28801575 AUT A/D
6 LK1,0 Ana Maria Linsenbolz (1992) 29200238
7 LK1,0 Julia Mayr (1991) 29153392 ITA A/D
8 LK1,0 Evelyn Mayr (1989) 28952532 ITA A/D
9 LK1,0 Camelia Hristea (1991) 29107579 ROU A/D
10 LK1,0 Tanja Winkler (1991) 29100413
11 LK1,0 Lena Widmann (1995) 29500383
12 LK1,0 Inasse Hamouti (1999) 29950489
13 LK1,0 Alessa Maier (2002) 20252320
14 LK1,0 Vanessa Langes (2000) 20050125
15 LK1,0 Elena Gießler (2002) 20250021
16 LK2,0 Paula Götz (1997) 29700128
17 LK2,0 Laura Bilic (2002) 20257761 CRO A/D
18 LK2,0 Lisa-Marie Wurst (2001) 20150052
19 LK2,0 Alessandra Traub (1999) 29950318
20 LK2,0 Nadja Laubheimer (2001) 20150450
21 MF LK2,0 Hannah Burth (2001) 20150616
22 LK2,0 Noelle Frenzel (2001) 20150041
23 LK4,0 Lisa Häfner (1991) 29100448
24 LK5,0 Lilian Burth (2003) 20350052
25 LK6,0 Maja Lietzau (2001) 20150568
26 LK6,0 Delia Maier (2004) 20450608
27 LK7,0 Giulia Gießler (1999) 29951681
28 LK7,0 Leah Bacher (1998) 29851080
29 LK7,0 Klara Vuckovic (1997) 29750066
30 MF LK9,0 Annika Schaible (1998) 29850680
31 LK9,0 Lara Stärr (2001) 20150619
32 LK9,0 Carola Johanna Nickel (1999) 29951680
33 LK10,0 Michaela Nickel (2002) 20200929
34 LK13,0 Katharina Wurst (1999) 29950251
35 LK14,0 Svetlana Kostovic (1967) 26750365
36 LK15,0 Franziska Weber (1998) 29850157
37 LK15,0 Corinna Maryse Broer (1996) 29650668
38 LK16,0 Hannah Raisch (1997) 29750744
39 LK17,0 Annika Hummel (1997) 29751784
40 LK19,0 Carolin Bier (1995) 29551034
41 LK19,0 Mona Faiß (1999) 29950255
42 LK19,0 Mara Munz (1998) 29850158
43 LK20,0 Matilda Knisel (2007) 20751709
44 LK20,0 Charlotte Raisch (1995) 29550945
45 LK20,0 Rosa Marie Luise Werdich (2002) 20201020
46 LK20,0 Antonia Burzer (2003) 20360301
47 LK21,0 Annika Merz (2005) 20555129
48 LK22,0 Lilly Munz (2002) 20251693
49 LK22,0 Trixie Menton (2004) 20450779
50 LK23,0 Paula Knisel (2003) 20351506
51 LK23,0 Leni Pfeil (2005) 20556597
52 LK23,0 Aneta Tmava (2004) 20460746
53 LK23,0 Celine Babalik (2003) 20357223
54 LK23,0 Wencke-Konstanze Kurtz (1999) 29903483
55 LK23,0 Stefanie Heidel (1999) 29951700
56 LK23,0 Alina Bertsch (2005) 20558798
57 LK23,0 Elisa Hopfer (2006) 20655849
58 LK23,0 Sophie Walk (2002) 20201013
59 LK23,0 Gloria Schneider (2003) 20357789
60 LK23,0 Emely Gminder (2004) 20456915
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Christoph Stärr (1978) 17850449
2 MF LK14,0 Peter Renz (1985) 18508487
3 LK15,0 Felix Renz (1983) 18300251
4 LK16,0 Matthias Epple (1983) 18302305
5 LK16,0 Sebastian Guillot (1987) 18702673
6 LK17,0 Axel Bertsch (1976) 17606514
7 LK19,0 Patrick Reusch (1988) 18802313
8 LK19,0 Benjamin Fischer (1985) 18550068
9 LK20,0 Stefan Epple (1989) 18950818
10 LK23,0 Christoph Epple (1985) 18551248
11 LK23,0 Achim Zimmermann (1978) 17850786
12 LK23,0 Alec Reiff (1978) 17852345
13 LK23,0 Jörg Petry (1939) 13904168

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK1,0 Peter Mayer-Tischer (1982) 18201876
E2 LK2,0 Daniel Stöhr (1983) 18303779
E3 LK3,0 Mark Linsenbolz (1985) 18502019
E4 LK9,0 Andreas Stephan (1986) 18600790
E5 LK15,0 Frank Schneider (1962) 16250517
E6 LK15,0 Patrick Haefen von (1968) 16851392
E7 LK16,0 Stefan Schneider (1964) 16450725
E8 LK16,0 Milenko Kostovic (1968) 16850729
E9 LK16,0 Claudius Rall (1969) 16992111
E10 LK18,0 Martin Stärr (1968) 16851109
E11 LK19,0 Steffen Huber (1971) 17150836
E12 LK19,0 Jörg Burzer (1970) 17053769
E13 LK20,0 Matteo Kohllöffel (1966) 16651502
E14 LK20,0 Eckhard Raisch (1956) 15650653
E15 LK21,0 Karoly Vukovics-Hümpfner (1959) 15951287
E16 LK21,0 Klaus Werner (1964) 16450563
E17 LK21,0 Friedhelm Hopfer (1971) 17159513
E18 LK23,0 Axel Müller (1952) 15200064
E19 LK23,0 Bernd Wurst (1967) 16751379
E20 LK23,0 Andreas Lischka (1967) 16750566
E21 LK23,0 Wolfram Wandel (1967) 16753779
E22 LK23,0 Walter Seiz (1957) 15750607
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Kirsten Brennecke (1971) 27150670
2 MF LK13,0 Britta Thumm (1967) 26750136
3 LK13,0 Vera Goes (1961) 26151649
4 LK13,0 Christine Leippert-Menton (1966) 26651032
5 LK13,0 Elke Riedel (1967) 26750507
6 LK13,0 Ulrike Merz (1967) 26750958
7 LK14,0 Katja Gminder (1970) 27002062
8 LK15,0 Ines Faiß (1962) 26250271
9 LK15,0 Wibke-Aries Kurtz (1965) 26551491
10 MF LK16,0 Diane Hopfer (1973) 27351558
11 LK21,0 Uschi Sommer (1960) 26050464
12 LK21,0 Corinna Wagner (1962) 26290001
13 LK21,0 Ute Raisch (1966) 26652852
14 LK22,0 Uta Ellwanger (1964) 26450485
15 LK23,0 Margarete Schneider (1959) 25950322
16 LK23,0 Antje Prochnow (1969) 26953348
17 LK23,0 Heike Walk (1969) 26951994
18 LK23,0 Susanne Werner-Mahler (1964) 26451461
19 LK23,0 Sabine Bardewyk (1952) 25250355
20 LK23,0 Renate Lebram (1952) 25250349
21 LK23,0 Angelika Sauer (1951) 25150316
22 LK23,0 Inge Bieck (1939) 23950289
23 LK23,0 Stefanie Schneider (1963) 26350394
24 LK23,0 Susanne Renz (1961) 26151323
25 LK23,0 Sandra Burth (1970) 27082010
26 LK23,0 Christine Schneider (1966) 26652454
27 LK23,0 Anja Manzau (1977) 27750019
28 LK23,0 Judith Auch-Elefant (1977) 27751568
29 LK23,0 Carola Haase (1973) 27353499
30 LK23,0 Katharina Altenburg (1971) 27192860
31 LK23,0 Sabine Erz (1962) 26290748
32 LK23,0 Kristin Maier-Müller (1966) 26652907
33 LK23,0 Cornelia Müller (1955) 25551338
34 LK23,0 Stefanie Weirauch (1975) 27500952
35 LK23,0 Andrea Riehle (1958) 25851438
36 LK23,0 Solveig Schneider (1970) 27083577
37 LK23,0 Stefanie Stauch (1976) 27651764
38 LK23,0 Evelyn Thumm (1966) 26652911
39 LK23,0 Pamela Wetter (1974) 27451944
40 LK23,0 Melanie Guhl (1973) 27352047
41 LK23,0 Manuela Goncalves (1963) 26352319
42 LK23,0 Andrea Wacker (1966) 26652909
43 LK23,0 Verena Werdich (1965) 26552711
44 LK23,0 Susanne Göbels (1963) 26352223
45 LK23,0 Christine Löffler (1963) 26352318
46 LK23,0 Martina Schilling-Schneider (1958) 25850577
47 LK23,0 Renate Vallon (1955) 25551377
48 LK23,0 Ute Boley (1962) 26290747
49 LK23,0 Eva Wandel (1968) 26853052
50 LK23,0 Sonja List (1968) 26853048
51 LK23,0 Annette Seiz (1967) 26753024
52 LK23,0 Verena Bertsch (1977) 27751569
53 LK23,0 Anja Rall (1972) 27252135
54 LK23,0 Christina Holder (1978) 27851547
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Alexander Götz (1959) 15900195
2 LK11,0 Jürgen Rauscher (1966) 16650471
3 LK11,0 Erich Burth (1964) 16404147
4 LK12,0 Bernd Klopsch (1968) 16850023
5 LK13,0 Peter Jauch (1966) 16650157
6 LK14,0 Torsten Riedel (1965) 16501468
7 MF LK14,0 Armin Abele (1968) 16850614
8 LK15,0 Frank Schneider (1962) 16250517
9 LK15,0 Patrick Haefen von (1968) 16851392
10 LK16,0 Stefan Schneider (1964) 16450725
11 LK16,0 Milenko Kostovic (1968) 16850729
12 LK16,0 Claudius Rall (1969) 16992111
13 LK16,0 Titus Rall (1964) 16450912
14 MF LK18,0 Martin Stärr (1968) 16851109
15 LK19,0 Steffen Huber (1971) 17150836
16 LK19,0 Jörg Burzer (1970) 17053769
17 LK20,0 Matteo Kohllöffel (1966) 16651502
18 LK20,0 Robert Dunst (1964) 16404146
19 LK21,0 Friedhelm Hopfer (1971) 17159513
20 LK22,0 Wolfgang Merz (1969) 16950834
21 LK23,0 Oliver Vollmer (1965) 16550402
22 LK23,0 Uwe Marchl (1965) 16593041 AUT A/D
23 LK23,0 Bernd Wurst (1967) 16751379
24 LK23,0 Andreas Lischka (1967) 16750566
25 LK23,0 Jens Thumm (1965) 16551046
26 LK23,0 Hans Jörg Stotz (1967) 16751263
27 LK23,0 Dierk Knechtel (1961) 16101968
28 LK23,0 Wolfram Wandel (1967) 16753779
29 LK23,0 Markus Seiz (1966) 16650674
30 LK23,0 Oliver Funk (1966) 16651684

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Frank Leippert (1961) 16150495
E2 LK15,0 Oliver Schipke (1962) 16250370
E3 LK15,0 Frank Zondler (1961) 16150490
E4 LK15,0 Claus Zondler (1959) 15950496
E5 LK17,0 Udo Stenzel (1961) 16150502
E6 LK17,0 Erwin Klopsch (1944) 14450330
E7 LK19,0 Martin Sauer (1945) 14551014
E8 LK21,0 Klaus Werner (1964) 16450563
E9 LK22,0 Walter Beck (1964) 16450963
E10 LK23,0 Jürgen Berls (1961) 16150512
E11 LK23,0 Eberhard List (1960) 16050965
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Frank Leippert (1961) 16150495
2 LK15,0 Oliver Schipke (1962) 16250370
3 LK15,0 Frank Zondler (1961) 16150490
4 MF LK15,0 Claus Zondler (1959) 15950496
5 LK16,0 Erwin Müller (1961) 16150435
6 LK17,0 Udo Stenzel (1961) 16150502
7 LK20,0 Rolf Nier (1950) 15050886
8 LK21,0 Klaus Werner (1964) 16450563
9 LK22,0 Walter Beck (1964) 16450963
10 LK23,0 Axel Müller (1952) 15200064
11 LK23,0 Christof Nuebel (1954) 15450813
12 LK23,0 Herbert Reusch (1953) 15351166
13 LK23,0 Walter Seiz (1957) 15750607
14 LK23,0 Joachim Stenzel (1953) 15351169
15 LK23,0 Eberhard List (1960) 16050965
16 LK23,0 Rainer Renz (1954) 15451126
17 LK23,0 Kurt Frank (1943) 14351031
18 LK23,0 Wolfgang Koeble (1945) 14503560
19 LK23,0 Peter Gekeler (1944) 14450388
20 LK23,0 Robert Stärr (1947) 14750830

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Alexander Götz (1959) 15900195
E2 LK11,0 Jürgen Rauscher (1966) 16650471
E3 LK11,0 Erich Burth (1964) 16404147
E4 LK13,0 Peter Jauch (1966) 16650157
E5 LK14,0 Torsten Riedel (1965) 16501468
E6 LK15,0 Frank Schneider (1962) 16250517
E7 LK16,0 Stefan Schneider (1964) 16450725
E8 LK16,0 Titus Rall (1964) 16450912
E9 LK20,0 Matteo Kohllöffel (1966) 16651502
E10 LK20,0 Robert Dunst (1964) 16404146
E11 LK20,0 Eckhard Raisch (1956) 15650653
E12 LK20,0 Johann Ortinau (1956) 15650537
E13 LK20,0 Ulrich Beschorner (1953) 15350460
E14 LK21,0 Karoly Vukovics-Hümpfner (1959) 15951287
E15 LK22,0 Günther Lochmann (1947) 14751033
E16 LK23,0 Jürgen Berls (1961) 16150512
E17 LK23,0 Wolfgang Trauner (1951) 15150470
E18 LK23,0 Kurt Rauch (1956) 15651397
E19 LK23,0 Klaus-Peter Steinegger (1955) 15504563
E20 LK23,0 Klaus Gröbmayr (1959) 15904214
E21 LK23,0 Axel Maier (1955) 15552225
E22 LK23,0 Claus Schneider (1957) 15750583
E23 LK23,0 Oliver Vollmer (1965) 16550402
E24 LK23,0 Uwe Marchl (1965) 16593041 AUT A/D
E25 LK23,0 Dierk Knechtel (1961) 16101968
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Eckhard Raisch (1956) 15650653
2 LK20,0 Johann Ortinau (1956) 15650537
3 LK20,0 Ulrich Beschorner (1953) 15350460
4 LK21,0 Karoly Vukovics-Hümpfner (1959) 15951287
5 LK22,0 Günther Lochmann (1947) 14751033
6 MF LK23,0 Jürgen Berls (1961) 16150512
7 LK23,0 Wolfgang Trauner (1951) 15150470
8 LK23,0 Kurt Rauch (1956) 15651397
9 LK23,0 Klaus-Peter Steinegger (1955) 15504563
10 LK23,0 Klaus Gröbmayr (1959) 15904214
11 LK23,0 Axel Maier (1955) 15552225
12 LK23,0 Claus Schneider (1957) 15750583

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Erwin Klopsch (1944) 14450330
E2 LK19,0 Martin Sauer (1945) 14551014
E3 LK20,0 Willi Weghofer (1946) 14650304
E4 LK22,0 Jean-Pierre Sailly (1946) 14650372 FRA A/D
E5 LK22,0 Michael Hantke (1944) 14450335
E6 LK23,0 Gerhard Steinhilper (1944) 14450282
E7 LK23,0 Gerhard Heck (1937) 13750166
E8 LK23,0 Reinhold Müller (1941) 14150357
E9 LK23,0 Dieter Ziegler (1940) 14050515
E10 LK23,0 Hans-Dieter Mößner (1942) 14204152
E11 LK23,0 Erwin Schuldt (1934) 13400331
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Erwin Klopsch (1944) 14450330
2 LK19,0 Martin Sauer (1945) 14551014
3 LK20,0 Willi Weghofer (1946) 14650304
4 LK22,0 Jean-Pierre Sailly (1946) 14650372 FRA A/D
5 LK22,0 Michael Hantke (1944) 14450335
6 LK23,0 Gerhard Steinhilper (1944) 14450282
7 LK23,0 Gerhard Heck (1937) 13750166
8 LK23,0 Reinhold Müller (1941) 14150357
9 LK23,0 Dieter Ziegler (1940) 14050515
10 LK23,0 Hans-Dieter Mößner (1942) 14204152
11 LK23,0 Erwin Schuldt (1934) 13400331

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Elena-Gabriela Ruse (1997) 29758868 ROU
2 LK1,1 Lina Gjorcheska (1994) 29455041 MKD
3 LK1,1 Andreea-Christina Mitu (1991) 29152517 ROU
4 LK1,2 Cristina Dinu (1993) 29354304 ROU
5 LK1,0 Iris Khanna (1988) 28801575 AUT
6 MF LK1,4 Ana Maria Linsenbolz (1992) 29200238
7 LK1,5 Camelia Hristea (1991) 29107579 ROU
8 LK1,5 Tanja Winkler (1991) 29100413
9 LK1,5 Lena Widmann (1995) 29500383
10 LK1,5 Inasse Hamouti (1999) 29950489
11 LK1,5 Alessa Maier (2002) 20252320
12 LK1,5 Vanessa Langes (2000) 20050125
13 LK2,1 Lisa-Marie Wurst (2001) 20150052
14 LK2,1 Alessandra Traub (1999) 29950318
15 LK2,1 Nadja Laubheimer (2001) 20150450
16 LK2,1 Hannah Burth (2001) 20150616
17 LK2,1 Noelle Frenzel (2001) 20150041
18 LK5,0 Lilian Burth (2003) 20350052

Sommer 2021 DTB

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,1 Juan Cruz Aragone (1995) 19570987 ESP
2 LK1,1 Filip Cristian Jianu (2001) 10166255 ROU
3 LK1,1 Alejandro Gonzalez (1989) 18998088 COL
4 LK1,1 Inigo Cervantes (1989) 18952235 ESP
5 LK1,2 Matias Zukas (1996) 19660820 ARG
6 LK1,3 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (1997) 19762500 SWE
7 LK1,3 Andreas Haider-Maurer (1987) 18703157 AUT
8 LK1,3 Gerard Granollers-Pujol (1989) 18952234 ESP
9 LK1,3 Nico Hornitschek (2000) 10050533
10 LK1,4 Jordi Samper-Montana (1990) 19053500 ESP
11 LK1,5 Jimmy Yang (1997) 19755818
12 LK1,5 Thomas Statzberger (1992) 19255074 AUT
13 LK1,5 Florian Fallert (1992) 19200411
14 LK1,5 Leandro Portmann (1994) 19457758 ARG
15 LK1,5 Peter Mayer-Tischer (1982) 18201876
16 LK1,5 Kevin Hümpfner (1999) 19950817
17 LK1,5 Christian Wedel (2000) 10050005
18 LK1,5 Maximilian Renz (2000) 10050271