Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20464
TC Wendlingen/Neckar WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Maximiliam Pieper (2009) 10911318
2 LK23 Tim Ambacher (2009) 10905186
3 MF LK24 Eren Kazokoglu (2010) 11087182
4 Jamie Maximilian Bischof (2012) 11205057
5 LK24 Moritz Bader (2010) 11092650
6 LK24 Tobias Grulich (2010) 11092712 CZE A/D
7 LK24 Leni Salcone (2010) 21057641
8 LK24 Jamie Schweizer (2010) 11093761
9 LK24 Tom Brauneisen (2010) 11086598
10 LK24 Olé Walter (2010) 11093746
11 Linda Hierl (2011) 21105156
12 Laura Covasala (2011) 21105183
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Moritz Ambacher (2007) 10760529
2 MF LK23 Simon Vogel (2007) 10764359
3 LK23 Lukas Hierl (2007) 10764475
4 LK23 Philipp Brodbeck (2007) 10760447
5 LK23 Joel Russ (2006) 10666348
6 LK23 Julius Class (2007) 10764464
7 LK23 Arseniy Lust (2008) 20809257
8 LK23 Luca Feest (2006) 10666429
9 LK23 Ole Sommer (2006) 10662956
10 LK23 Ilias Rau (2007) 10767290
11 LK23 Jan-Marten Doleschel (2008) 10833858
12 LK23 Luca Bader (2008) 10836304
13 LK23 Leo Salcone (2008) 10833862
14 LK23 Maximiliam Pieper (2009) 10911318
15 LK23 Mika Kalmbach (2006) 10666268
16 LK23 Tim Ambacher (2009) 10905186
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Marius Pieper (2004) 10467029
2 LK22 Max Schwender (2004) 10465088
3 LK22 Moritz Ambacher (2007) 10760529
4 LK23 Matteo Spohn (2005) 10554341
5 LK23 Nico Prattl (2005) 10558656
6 LK23 Kai Schneider (2003) 10358502
7 LK23 Simon Vogel (2007) 10764359
8 LK23 Lukas Hierl (2007) 10764475
9 LK23 Philipp Brodbeck (2007) 10760447
10 LK23 Julius Class (2007) 10764464
11 LK23 Luca Feest (2006) 10666429
12 LK23 Ole Sommer (2006) 10662956
13 LK23 Ilias Rau (2007) 10767290
14 LK23 Jan-Marten Doleschel (2008) 10833858
15 LK23 Leo Salcone (2008) 10833862
16 LK23 Maximiliam Pieper (2009) 10911318
17 LK23 Mika Kalmbach (2006) 10666268
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Philipp Hesse (1989) 18902399
2 MF LK9 Manuel Gölz (1998) 19851846
3 LK11 Dominik Bilandzija (1992) 19250314
4 LK12 Adrian Bukatsch (1994) 19450021
5 LK14 Johannes Benz (1986) 18650263
6 LK16 Mathias Kaiser (1987) 18702911
7 LK16 Frederick Häberle (2001) 10151560
8 LK17 Tim Kaschel (2000) 10053723
9 LK19 Vincent von Heesen (1996) 19651087
10 LK22 Kevin Bergmann (1991) 19155060
11 LK22 Anil-Samet Göral (1997) 19751381
12 LK22 Fabian Richter (2002) 10201901
13 MF LK22 Marius Pieper (2004) 10467029
14 LK22 Max Schwender (2004) 10465088
15 LK22 Holger Ambacher (1978) 17852266
16 LK23 Kevin Kaiser (1991) 19101108
17 LK23 Simon Gölz (2000) 10052877
18 LK23 Aaron Rosenhammer (1996) 19652110
19 LK23 Aaron Ayuso (2002) 10265048

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Thorsten Kaiser (1976) 17650235
E2 LK19 Andreas Hiller (1965) 16591437
E3 LK19 Werner Pflüger (1950) 15002436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Lara Einselen (1989) 28902903
2 LK16 Greta Einselen (1998) 29850863
3 MF LK17 Sina Münz (1990) 29051239
4 LK17 Nicole Schneider (1976) 27651446
5 LK20 Linea Beck (2001) 20150204
6 LK21 Katja Schymanski (1995) 29556228
7 LK22 Sinja Guttmann (1995) 29551013
8 LK23 Aida Kaltak (2001) 20155680
9 LK23 Luisa Frenzel (2001) 20161356
10 LK23 Stephanie Brett (1996) 29651207
11 LK23 Pia Kummer (2005) 20561556
12 LK23 Ema Purgar (2006) 20662692 CRO A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Claudia Hammelehle (1966) 26650152
E2 LK14 Ulrike Kleefeldt-Beck (1961) 26150160
E3 LK18 Armelle Wagemann (1968) 26852280 FRA A/D
E4 LK22 Melek Göral (1972) 27250446 TUR
E5 LK23 Alexandra Schad (1967) 26750982
E6 LK23 Stephanie Ziller (1979) 27950070
E7 LK23 Elisabeth Häberle (1963) 26350311
E8 LK23 Annette Häussler-Schuster (1961) 26150161
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 David Kocyba (1988) 18890497
2 LK21 Philipp Henssler (1987) 18700437
3 LK22 Simon Tigges (1984) 18452946
4 LK23 Sebastian-Marian Burnea (1990) 19075143 ROU A/D
5 LK23 Matthias Zwickert (1981) 18152924
6 LK23 Manuel Rommelspacher (1988) 18802912
7 MF LK23 Fuat Köprücü (1985) 18553625
8 LK25 Alexander Meinero (1989) 18997912

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Thorsten Kaiser (1976) 17650235
E2 LK19 Andreas Hiller (1965) 16591437
E3 LK19 Werner Pflüger (1950) 15002436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Claudia Hammelehle (1966) 26650152
2 LK14 Ulrike Kleefeldt-Beck (1961) 26150160
3 LK18 Armelle Wagemann (1968) 26852280 FRA A/D
4 LK21 Carmen Daubner (1978) 27852036
5 LK22 Melek Göral (1972) 27250446 TUR
6 LK22 Christine Schön (1962) 26250151
7 MF LK22 Natali Zauke (1973) 27352283
8 LK23 Alexandra Schad (1967) 26750982
9 LK23 Stephanie Ziller (1979) 27950070
10 LK23 Karin Thajer (1963) 26351614

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Nicole Schneider (1976) 27651446
E2 LK23 Monica Krautwasser (1977) 27751265
E3 LK23 Elisabeth Häberle (1963) 26350311
E4 LK23 Annette Häussler-Schuster (1961) 26150161
E5 LK23 Elke Amend-Gebühr (1968) 26850145
E6 LK23 Andrea Walbert (1957) 25750423
E7 LK23 Stefanie Schanz-Ambacher (1974) 27451343
E8 LK23 Christel Daubner (1954) 25450143