Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20464
TC Wendlingen/Neckar WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Kevin Bergmann (1991) 19155060
2 LK23 Holger Brauneisen (1970)
3 LK23 Sebastian-Marian Burnea (1990) ROU
4 LK23 Oleg Chtchoupak (1962) 16251516 BLR
5 LK23 Wolfgang Gall (1964) 16453237
6 LK23 Daniel Gebühr (1967) 16750629
7 LK23 Manfred Klinger (1954) 15452414
8 LK23 Bernd Klingler (1966) 16654448
9 LK23 Fuat Köprücü (1985) TUR
10 LK23 Axel Krautwasser (1976) 17652275
11 LK23 Ralph Kunkel (1957) 15750317
12 LK23 Huudsung Le (1950) 15051684
13 LK23 Daniel Maier (1979) 17952219
14 LK23 Karl-Heinz Matting (1951) 15151539
15 LK23 Manuel Ortiz (1959) 15951531 ESP
16 MF LK23 Gerhard Predeschly (1951) 15151548
17 LK23 Ivo Robic (1949) 14951605
18 LK23 Karl-Gustav Rolker (1949) 14952051
19 LK23 Karl Rommelspacher (1952) 15250306
20 LK23 Anton Schädler (1949) 14951651
21 LK23 Gottfried Wahl (1956) 15658193
22 LK23 Gerhard Walbert (1958) 15850008
23 LK23 Matthias Zwickert (1981) 18152924
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Silke Brauneisen (1973)
2 LK23 Oxana Chtchoupak (1965) 26552242
3 LK23 Carmen Daubner (1978) 27852036
4 MF LK23 Christel Daubner (1954) 25450143
5 LK23 Dagmar Deuschle (1961) 26102636
6 LK23 Brigitte Gnann (1942) 24201558
7 LK23 Simone Graf (1971) 27193136
8 LK23 Elisabeth Häberle (1963) 26350311
9 LK23 Annette Häussler-Schuster (1961) 26150161
10 LK23 Andrea Klinger (1971) 27192598
11 LK23 Monica Krautwasser (1977) 27751265
12 LK23 Beate Kunkel (1964) 26450178
13 LK23 Gerda Matting (1953) 25350272
14 LK23 Vanessa Matzner (1993)
15 LK23 Elsbeth Posavert (1938) 23850138
16 LK23 Susanne Reusch (1953) 25350273
17 LK23 Heidrun Rolker (1955) 25550253
18 LK23 Heidelore Roller (1963) 26351613
19 LK23 Christel Rommelspacher (1957) 25750142
20 LK23 Stefanie Schanz-Ambacher (1974) 27451343
21 LK23 Karin Scharpf (1954) 25450284
22 LK23 Christa Schur (1952) 25250260
23 LK23 Katja Schymanski (1995) 29556228
24 LK23 Karin Thajer (1963) 26351614
25 LK23 Andrea Walbert (1957) 25750423
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Holger Brauneisen (1970)
2 LK23 Silke Brauneisen (1973)
3 LK23 Sebastian-Marian Burnea (1990) ROU
4 LK23 Oleg Chtchoupak (1962) 16251516 BLR
5 LK23 Oxana Chtchoupak (1965) 26552242
6 LK23 Christel Daubner (1954) 25450143
7 LK23 Dagmar Deuschle (1961) 26102636
8 LK23 Wolfgang Gall (1964) 16453237
9 LK23 Daniel Gebühr (1967) 16750629
10 LK23 Simone Graf (1971) 27193136
11 LK23 Annette Häussler-Schuster (1961) 26150161
12 MF LK23 Andrea Klinger (1971) 27192598
13 LK23 Manfred Klinger (1954) 15452414
14 LK23 Fuat Köprücü (1985) TUR
15 LK23 Monica Krautwasser (1977) 27751265
16 LK23 Beate Kunkel (1964) 26450178
17 LK23 Ralph Kunkel (1957) 15750317
18 LK23 Huudsung Le (1950) 15051684
19 LK23 Karl-Heinz Matting (1951) 15151539
20 LK23 Vanessa Matzner (1993)
21 LK23 Manuel Ortiz (1959) 15951531 ESP
22 LK23 Elsbeth Posavert (1938) 23850138
23 LK23 Gerhard Predeschly (1951) 15151548
24 LK23 Susanne Reusch (1953) 25350273
25 LK23 Ivo Robic (1949) 14951605
26 LK23 Heidrun Rolker (1955) 25550253
27 LK23 Karl-Gustav Rolker (1949) 14952051
28 LK23 Christel Rommelspacher (1957) 25750142
29 LK23 Karl Rommelspacher (1952) 15250306
30 LK23 Anton Schädler (1949) 14951651
31 LK23 Katja Schymanski (1995) 29556228
32 LK23 Gottfried Wahl (1956) 15658193
33 LK23 Andrea Walbert (1957) 25750423
34 LK23 Gerhard Walbert (1958) 15850008

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Philipp Brodbeck (2007) 10760447
2 MF LK23 Joel Russ (2006) 10666348
3 LK23 Moritz Ambacher (2007) 10760529
4 LK23 Simon Vogel (2007) 10764359
5 LK23 Julius Class (2007) 10764464
6 LK23 Alen Elezovic (2006) 20661405
7 LK23 Lukas Hierl (2007) 10764475
8 LK23 Colin Schweizer (2006) 10666259
9 LK23 Ole Sommer (2006) 10662956
10 LK23 Mika Kalmbach (2006) 10666268
11 LK23 Luca Feest (2006) 10666429
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK22 Paul Gall (2004) 10461522
2 LK23 Max Schwender (2004) 10465088
3 LK23 Max Ungerer (2006) 10656852
4 LK23 Maximililan Vetter (2005) 10560873
5 LK23 Luca Krautwasser (2005) 10558584
6 LK23 Marius Piepper (2004) 10467029
7 LK23 Florin Köck (2004) 10469353
8 LK23 Matteo Spohn (2005) 10554341
9 LK23 Philipp Brodbeck (2007) 10760447
10 LK23 Moritz Ambacher (2007) 10760529
11 LK23 Ole Sommer (2006) 10662956
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK17 Tim Kaschel (2000) 10053723
2 LK18 Hannes Häberle (2000) 10053788
3 LK19 Frederick Häberle (2001) 10151560
4 LK20 Fabian Richter (2002) 10201901
5 LK21 Simon Gölz (2000) 10052877
6 LK22 Paul Gall (2004) 10461522
7 LK23 Max Schwender (2004) 10465088
8 LK23 Maximililan Vetter (2005) 10560873
9 LK23 Luca Krautwasser (2005) 10558584
10 LK23 Marc Schneider (2002) 10257378
11 LK23 Bruno Toth (2001) 10162303
12 LK23 Kai Schneider (2003) 10358502
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK10 Jasmin Kuduzovic (1988) 18802208 CRO A/D
2 LK11 Adis Kuduzovic (1997) 19750099 CRO A/D
3 MF LK12 Manuel Gölz (1998) 19851846
4 LK13 Johannes Benz (1986) 18650263
5 LK14 Adrian Bukatsch (1994) 19450021
6 LK16 Jannis Liam Fritschi (2000) 10051426 SUI A/D
7 LK17 Mathias Kaiser (1987) 18702911
8 LK17 Tim Kaschel (2000) 10053723
9 LK18 Hannes Häberle (2000) 10053788
10 LK19 Frederick Häberle (2001) 10151560
11 LK20 Philipp Henssler (1987) 18700437
12 LK20 Fabian Richter (2002) 10201901
13 LK21 Simon Gölz (2000) 10052877
14 LK22 Paul Gall (2004) 10461522
15 MF LK23 David Ortiz (1992) 19250317
16 LK23 Manuel Rommelspacher (1988) 18802912
17 LK23 André Renz (1993) 19350290
18 LK23 Jonas Hemmo (1999) 19906560
19 LK23 Benjamin Kaiser (1986) 18650264
20 LK23 Felix Fischer (2002) 10257328
21 LK23 Florian Brett (1991) 19152831
22 LK23 Maximilian Roller (1992) 19250169
23 LK23 Aaron Rosenhammer (1996) 19652110
24 LK23 Julian-Samuel Gebühr (1997) 19753240
25 LK23 Felix Maximilian Wenzel (1998) 19852014
26 LK23 Costa Karlis (1989) 18995875 GRE
27 LK23 Matthias Schrantz (1997) 19761246
28 LK23 Manuel Röhm Reina (2000) 10005417
29 LK23 Giuseppe Frascaria (1979) 17951628
30 LK23 Kevin Bergmann (1991) 19155060
31 LK23 Matthias Zwickert (1981) 18152924
32 LK23 Benjamin Haufe (1985) 18552993
33 LK23 Felix Hamann (1997) 19707810
34 LK23 Luca Krautwasser (2005) 10558584
35 LK23 Benno Toth (2003) 10362616
36 LK23 Maximilian Keilhack (1992) 19251573
37 LK23 Bruno Toth (2001) 10162303
38 LK23 Maximilian Moosmann (2004) 10456957
39 LK23 Nils Peter (1999) 19954791
40 LK23 Marius Piepper (2004) 10467029

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK20 Thorsten Kaiser (1976) 17650235
E2 LK22 Claus Amend (1972) 17250218
E3 LK23 Andreas Hiller (1965) 16591437
E4 LK23 Klaus-Jürgen Schuster (1961) 16151492
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK13 Lara Einselen (1989) 28902903
2 LK14 Paulina Schad (1996) 29650002
3 LK15 Greta Einselen (1998) 29850863
4 LK17 Aileen Benz (1987) 28750488
5 LK20 Sina Münz (1990) 29051239
6 LK20 Gina-Maureen Koch (2003) 20351676
7 LK21 Sinja Guttmann (1995) 29551013
8 LK23 Lilly Schad (2001) 20150572
9 LK23 Linea Beck (2001) 20150204
10 LK23 Aida Kaltak (2001) 20155680
11 LK23 Nicole Schneider (1976) 27651446
12 LK23 Luisa Frenzel (2001) 20161356
13 LK23 Janine Roeder (1983) 28351492
14 LK23 Sina Stadel (1996) 29652333
15 LK23 Elke Amend-Gebühr (1968) 26850145
16 MF LK23 Tina Kärcher-Heilemann (1981) 28101733
17 LK23 Linda Heilemann (1988) 28803576
18 LK23 Stephanie Ziller (1979) 27950070
19 LK23 Leonie Häberle (1997) 29751851
20 LK23 Simone Graf (1971) 27193136
21 LK23 Stephanie Brett (1996) 29651207
22 LK23 Monica Krautwasser (1977) 27751265
23 LK23 Sophia Roller (1994) 29450065
24 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Rehak (2000) 20056850
25 LK23 Stefanie Schanz-Ambacher (1974) 27451343
26 LK23 Anna-Leah Gebühr (2000) 20056851
27 LK23 Helena Roller (1997) 29750023
28 LK23 Katharina Wenzel (1996) 29654405
29 LK23 Heidelore Roller (1963) 26351613
30 LK23 Milena Ziller (1998) 29851064
31 LK23 Elisa Ziller (2001) 20150899
32 LK23 Carmen Daubner (1978) 27852036

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK14 Claudia Hammelehle (1966) 26650152
E2 LK15 Ulrike Kleefeldt-Beck (1961) 26150160
E3 LK19 Silke Lindenschmid (1963) 26350335
E4 LK20 Christine Schön (1962) 26250151
E5 LK21 Armelle Wagemann (1968) 26852280 FRA
E6 LK22 Melek Göral (1972) 27250446 TUR A/D
E7 LK23 Christine Benz (1957) 25750141
E8 LK23 Annette Häussler-Schuster (1961) 26150161
E9 LK23 Alexandra Schad (1967) 26750982
E10 LK23 Elisabeth Häberle (1963) 26350311
E11 LK23 Natali Zauke (1973) 27352283
E12 LK23 Christel Rommelspacher (1957) 25750142
E13 LK23 Christel Daubner (1954) 25450143
E14 LK23 Dagmar Deuschle (1961) 26102636
E15 LK23 Andrea Walbert (1957) 25750423
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK20 Thorsten Kaiser (1976) 17650235
2 LK22 Claus Amend (1972) 17250218
3 LK22 Mathias Moosmann (1975) 17551962
4 LK23 Markus Daubner (1970) 17051248
5 LK23 Holger Ambacher (1978) 17852266
6 LK23 Erhan Göral (1970) 17051090 TUR
7 LK23 Christian Ebert (1972) 17280356
8 LK23 Wieland Brodbeck (1964) 16450666

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK18 Werner Pflüger (1950) 15002436
E2 LK23 Kurt-Georg Häberle (1963) 16350331
E3 LK23 Andreas Hiller (1965) 16591437
E4 LK23 Thorsten Deuschle-Wisocki (1963) 16304587
E5 LK23 Klaus-Jürgen Schuster (1961) 16151492
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK14 Claudia Hammelehle (1966) 26650152
2 MF LK15 Ulrike Kleefeldt-Beck (1961) 26150160
3 LK19 Silke Lindenschmid (1963) 26350335
4 LK20 Christine Schön (1962) 26250151
5 LK21 Armelle Wagemann (1968) 26852280 FRA
6 LK22 Melek Göral (1972) 27250446 TUR A/D
7 LK23 Alexandra Schad (1967) 26750982
8 LK23 Christine Benz (1957) 25750141
9 LK23 Natali Zauke (1973) 27352283
10 LK23 Christel Daubner (1954) 25450143
11 LK23 Dagmar Deuschle (1961) 26102636
12 LK23 Elisabeth Häberle (1963) 26350311
13 LK23 Annette Häussler-Schuster (1961) 26150161
14 LK23 Elsbeth Posavert (1938) 23850138
15 LK23 Christel Rommelspacher (1957) 25750142
16 LK23 Andrea Walbert (1957) 25750423
17 LK23 Beate Kunkel (1964) 26450178
18 LK23 Olga Kaiser (1953) 25350142
19 LK23 Karin Thajer (1963) 26351614

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK23 Elke Amend-Gebühr (1968) 26850145
E2 LK23 Nicole Schneider (1976) 27651446
E3 LK23 Stefanie Schanz-Ambacher (1974) 27451343
E4 LK23 Carmen Daubner (1978) 27852036
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Kurt-Georg Häberle (1963) 16350331
2 MF LK23 Andreas Hiller (1965) 16591437
3 LK23 Thorsten Deuschle-Wisocki (1963) 16304587
4 LK23 Klaus-Jürgen Schuster (1961) 16151492
5 LK23 Jörg Winkler (1962) 16253381
6 LK23 Kay Dietzel (1962) 16251439
7 LK23 Manuel Ortiz (1959) 15951531 ESP
8 LK23 Gottfried Wahl (1956) 15658193

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK18 Werner Pflüger (1950) 15002436
E2 LK22 Erhard Kaiser (1951) 15102495
E3 LK22 Dieter Rossmann (1949) 14950293 AUT

Sommer 2018 RLSW

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK9 Werner Mayer (1945) 14500434
2 LK9 Peter Kaiser (1947) 14700450
3 MF LK9 Kurt Schur (1951) 15100374
4 LK10 Fritz Löffler (1950) 15000061
5 LK12 Theo Stetter (1949) 14902305
6 LK17 Lothar Stiehl (1947) 14700476
7 LK18 Werner Pflüger (1950) 15002436
8 LK18 Volker Neuhoff (1945) 14500435
9 LK20 Hans-Peter Streber (1945) 14550014
10 LK21 Roland Mick (1941) 14100434
11 LK22 Erhard Kaiser (1951) 15102495
12 LK22 Dieter Rossmann (1949) 14950293 AUT
13 LK22 Franz Ehret (1944) 14403821
14 LK23 Fritz Hiller (1941) 14150276
15 LK23 Dieter Zäh (1946) 14650232