Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20482
TC Bildechingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Sören Ehmig (1988) 18850060
2 LK10,0 Sascha Eggebrecht (1975) 17550841
3 LK11,0 Thorsten Gabriel (1979) 17950568
4 LK17,0 Justin Spengler (2001) 10102874
5 LK19,0 Ben Thurau (2006) 10656760
6 LK21,0 Jona Rebmann (2002) 10201378
7 LK21,0 Simon Fais (1991) 19152673
8 LK21,0 Marcel Teufel (1989) 18950070
9 LK21,0 Tamo Elsässer (2004) 10461436
10 LK21,0 Tim Bartl (2003) 10365519
11 LK21,0 Tom Thurau (2008) 10821432
12 LK22,0 Robin Grammer (1991) 19152672
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Janina Orcullo (1992) 29250063
2 LK15,0 Verena Hernadi (1983) 28351063
3 LK15,0 Sabrina Kiefer (1982) 28250158
4 LK16,0 Carolin Schmidberger (1994) 29400428
5 MF LK17,0 Melanie Ormos (1989) 28950195
6 MF LK17,0 Julia Dettling (1990) 29051311
7 LK18,0 Annika Ormos (1991) 29150362
8 LK19,0 Lisa Braun (1992) 29250363
9 LK19,0 Veronika Bernhard (1997) 29751619
10 LK21,0 Janna Butenschön (1997) 29754812
11 LK21,0 Jovana Stupar (1998) 29852673
12 LK23,0 Sandra Teufel (1991) 29151438
13 LK23,0 Sandra Stupar (2000) 20002685
14 MF LK23,0 Miriam Helzer (1989) 28952192
15 LK23,0 Stefanie Kaupp (1989) 28952703
16 LK23,0 Lisa Hamann (1988) 28891341
17 LK23,0 Sandra König (1989) 28952704
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,0 Sascha Thurau (1972) 17250326
2 LK10,0 Roger Nauer (1971) 17150308 SUI
3 LK11,0 Harald Elsässer (1973) 17351621
4 LK12,0 Peter Rosenberger (1972) 17200102
5 LK15,0 Stefan Oberländer (1975) 17550561
6 LK16,0 Reinhard Schilcher (1965) 16551340
7 LK16,0 Matthias Aldinger (1966) 16651670
8 LK18,0 Carsten Mueller (1974) 17451326
9 LK20,0 Sascha Neininger (1969) 16991027
10 LK20,0 Dirk Füller (1963) 16300067
11 LK21,0 Martin Matz (1966) 16650569
12 LK22,0 Oliver Pollok (1965) 16550043
13 LK23,0 Manuel Flaig (1980) 18050542

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Franz Briegel (1954) 15450618
2 Holger Conzelmann (1964) gesperrt16451471
3 Ingo Freis (1965) 16591099
4 Benjamin Haigis (1983) 18354116
5 Max Kossytorz (1997) 19753056
6 Kamreddine Laidi (1971) gesperrt17160209
7 MF Paul Mueller (1956) 15651579
8 Reiner Müller (1961) 16151322
9 Marwenn Orcullo (1989) 18997632
10 Sergej Plato (1985) 18553843
11 Igor Stroh (1974) 17451327
12 Oliver Woiczikowski (1968) 16851418
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Christina Aslayan (1957) 25750907 GBR
2 MF Elke Conzelmann (1967) 26750975
3 Elisabeth Holderried (1950) 25050147
4 Rita Kossytorz (1968) 26850868
5 Marion Lewalski (1966) 26603018
6 Monika Straub (1972) 27250458
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Christina Aslayan (1957) 25750907 GBR
2 Franz Briegel (1954) 15450618
3 Elke Conzelmann (1967) 26750975
4 Holger Conzelmann (1964) gesperrt16451471
5 Ingo Freis (1965) 16591099
6 Tanja Fuhrmann (1979) 27951830
7 Benjamin Haigis (1983) 18354116
8 Lisa Hamann (1988) gesperrt28891341
9 Elisabeth Holderried (1950) 25050147
10 Max Kossytorz (1997) 19753056
11 MF Rita Kossytorz (1968) 26850868
12 Kamreddine Laidi (1971) gesperrt17160209
13 Marion Lewalski (1966) 26603018
14 Paul Mueller (1956) 15651579
15 Reiner Müller (1961) 16151322
16 Marwenn Orcullo (1989) 18997632
17 Sergej Plato (1985) 18553843
18 Bärbel Straub (1947) 24750442
19 Monika Straub (1972) 27250458
20 Igor Stroh (1974) 17451327
21 Oliver Woiczikowski (1968) 16851418

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Joris Ganswind (2011) 11154920
2 Noah Spengler (2011) 11158364
3 Lisa Schäfer (2011) 21105158
4 Matti Kosmol (2011) 11160214
5 Lara Bässler (2011) 21105194
6 Nelly Tober (2011) 21105203
7 Clara Schäffner (2012)
8 Sinja Görzig (2012)
9 Annamarie Holz (2012)
10 Maximilian Renz (2012)
11 Thore Raible (2011)

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Emma Rosenberger (2009) 20955328
2 LK23,0 Anouk Binder (2009) 20957745
3 LK23,0 Erin Raible (2009) 20958682
4 LK23,0 Chiara Rebmann (2009) 20957753
5 Joris Ganswind (2011) 11154920
6 LK23,0 Marie Schäfer (2010) 21055421
7 LK23,0 Anna Bässler (2009) 20957601
8 LK23,0 Leni Kosmol (2009) 20957731
9 LK23,0 Paul Schäffner (2009) 10912155
10 LK23,0 Maximilian Plocher (2009) 10912141
11 LK23,0 David Holderried (2010) 11092700
12 LK23,0 Lias Holderried (2010) 11092632
13 LK23,0 Pauline Schmid (2010) 21056843
14 LK23,0 Marleen Straub (2010) 21056976
15 LK23,0 Jonathan Hernadi (2010) 11092699
16 Noah Spengler (2011) 11158364
17 Lisa Schäfer (2011) 21105158
18 Lara Bässler (2011) 21105194
19 Nelly Tober (2011) 21105203
20 Matti Kosmol (2011) 11160214
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Ben Thurau (2006) 10656760
2 LK21,0 Tom Thurau (2008) 10821432
3 LK23,0 Julian Theunissen (2006) 10653502
4 LK23,0 Ben Fuhrmann (2006) 10666363
5 LK23,0 Luca Tober (2008) 10831067
6 LK23,0 Tobias Steier (2008) 10833861
7 LK23,0 Jannis Fuchs (2008) 10833891
8 LK23,0 Daniel Theunissen (2008) 10826958
9 LK23,0 Jan Jonas Haizmann (2008) 10839631
10 Joris Ganswind (2011) 11154920
11 LK23,0 Paul Schäffner (2009) 10912155
12 LK23,0 Maximilian Plocher (2009) 10912141
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Ben Thurau (2006) 10656760
2 LK21,0 Tamo Elsässer (2004) 10461436
3 LK21,0 Tim Bartl (2003) 10365519
4 LK21,0 Tom Thurau (2008) 10821432
5 LK22,0 Julian Dallmann (2005) 10558777
6 LK22,0 David Stupar (2005) 10558778
7 LK23,0 Malte Huss (2004) 10461390
8 LK23,0 Nico Putz (2004) 10461337
9 LK23,0 Dominik Neininger (2004) 10461490
10 LK23,0 Marcel Neininger (2004) 10461250
11 LK23,0 Julian Theunissen (2006) 10653502
12 LK23,0 Ben Fuhrmann (2006) 10666363
13 LK23,0 Luca Tober (2008) 10831067
14 LK23,0 Tobias Steier (2008) 10833861
15 LK23,0 Jannis Fuchs (2008) 10833891
16 LK23,0 Daniel Theunissen (2008) 10826958
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Sören Ehmig (1988) 18850060
2 LK15,0 Stefan Oberländer (1975) 17550561
3 LK17,0 Justin Spengler (2001) 10102874
4 LK19,0 Ben Thurau (2006) 10656760
5 LK21,0 Jona Rebmann (2002) 10201378
6 MF LK21,0 Simon Fais (1991) 19152673
7 LK21,0 Marcel Teufel (1989) 18950070
8 LK21,0 Tamo Elsässer (2004) 10461436
9 LK21,0 Tim Bartl (2003) 10365519
10 LK21,0 Tom Thurau (2008) 10821432
11 LK22,0 Robin Grammer (1991) 19152672
12 LK22,0 Thomas Dallmann (2001) 10102878
13 LK22,0 Julian Dallmann (2005) 10558777
14 LK22,0 David Stupar (2005) 10558778
15 LK22,0 Dorian Hrubik (2006) 10660501
16 LK23,0 Manuel Flaig (1980) 18050542
17 LK23,0 Martin Rein (1979) 17955038

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sascha Thurau (1972) 17250326
E2 Markus Gramer (1975) 17550016
E3 Sascha Eggebrecht (1975) 17550841
E4 Roger Nauer (1971) 17150308 SUI
E5 Thorsten Gabriel (1979) 17950568
E6 Harald Elsässer (1973) 17351621
E7 Peter Rosenberger (1972) 17200102
E8 Martin Akermann (1975) 17550558
E9 Matthias Aldinger (1966) 16651670
E10 Reinhard Schilcher (1965) 16551340
E11 Jochen Jung (1970) 17051094
E12 Sascha Neininger (1969) 16991027
E13 Dirk Füller (1963) 16300067
E14 Wolfgang Jäkle (1957) 15751419
E15 Martin Matz (1966) 16650569
E16 Oliver Pollok (1965) 16550043
E17 Reiner Gramer (1976) 17650595
E18 Nedjeljko Gadzo (1957) 15752661
E19 Paul Mueller (1956) 15651579
E20 Reiner Müller (1961) 16151322
E21 Oliver Woiczikowski (1968) 16851418
E22 Kamreddine Laidi (1971) 17160209
E23 Franz Briegel (1954) 15450618
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Janina Orcullo (1992) 29250063
2 LK15,0 Sabrina Kiefer (1982) 28250158
3 LK15,0 Verena Hernadi (1983) 28351063
4 LK16,0 Carolin Schmidberger (1994) 29400428
5 LK17,0 Melanie Ormos (1989) 28950195
6 MF LK17,0 Julia Dettling (1990) 29051311
7 LK18,0 Annika Ormos (1991) 29150362
8 LK19,0 Lisa Braun (1992) 29250363
9 LK19,0 Veronika Bernhard (1997) 29751619
10 LK21,0 Jovana Stupar (1998) 29852673
11 LK21,0 Janna Butenschön (1997) 29754812
12 LK23,0 Sandra Stupar (2000) 20002685
13 MF LK23,0 Sandra Teufel (1991) 29151438
14 LK23,0 Miriam Helzer (1989) 28952192
15 LK23,0 Stefanie Kaupp (1989) 28952703
16 LK23,0 Sandra König (1989) 28952704
17 LK23,0 Lisa Hamann (1988) 28891341
18 LK23,0 Evelina Stroh (2003) 20354594
19 LK23,0 Florien Saiber (1999) 29952695
20 LK23,0 Theresa Pfeffer (1997) 29751620
21 LK23,0 Sarah Müller (1998) 29851248
22 LK23,0 Judith Flaig (1985) 28550092

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gabriele Butenschön (1968) 26850166
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Sascha Thurau (1972) 17250326
2 MF LK8,0 Markus Gramer (1975) 17550016
3 LK10,0 Sascha Eggebrecht (1975) 17550841
4 LK10,0 Roger Nauer (1971) 17150308 SUI
5 LK11,0 Thorsten Gabriel (1979) 17950568
6 LK11,0 Harald Elsässer (1973) 17351621
7 LK12,0 Peter Rosenberger (1972) 17200102
8 LK16,0 Matthias Aldinger (1966) 16651670
9 LK16,0 Reinhard Schilcher (1965) 16551340
10 LK17,0 Jochen Jung (1970) 17051094
11 LK18,0 Carsten Mueller (1974) 17451326
12 LK20,0 Sascha Neininger (1969) 16991027
13 LK20,0 Dirk Füller (1963) 16300067
14 MF LK20,0 Wolfgang Jäkle (1957) 15751419
15 LK21,0 Martin Matz (1966) 16650569
16 LK22,0 Oliver Pollok (1965) 16550043
17 LK23,0 Reiner Gramer (1976) 17650595
18 LK23,0 Nedjeljko Gadzo (1957) 15752661
19 LK23,0 Paul Mueller (1956) 15651579
20 LK23,0 Reiner Müller (1961) 16151322
21 LK23,0 Oliver Woiczikowski (1968) 16851418
22 LK23,0 Kamreddine Laidi (1971) 17160209
23 LK23,0 Franz Briegel (1954) 15450618

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefan Oberländer (1975) 17550561
E2 Martin Akermann (1975) 17550558
E3 Manuel Flaig (1980) 18050542
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Petra Sturm (1974) 27450347
2 LK16,0 Sybille Rebmann (1973) 27350088
3 LK20,0 Yvonne Reitz (1971) 27150094
4 LK22,0 Sabine Franz (1966) 26650174
5 LK23,0 Ute Pfeffer (1964) 26450215
6 LK23,0 Conny Schäfer (1976) 27653008
7 MF LK23,0 Heidi Zimmermann (1973) 27350089
8 LK23,0 Janet Rosenberger (1977) 27752599
9 LK23,0 Birgit Akermann (1973) 27350090

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gabriele Butenschön (1968) 26850166
E2 Andrea Müller (1958) 25850161
E3 Ute Beuter (1965) 26550012
E4 Karin Rosenkranz (1949) 24950118
E5 Gudrun Deger (1962) 26250184
E6 Luzia Hegle (1954) 25450186
E7 Rita Kossytorz (1968) 26850868
E8 Marion Lewalski (1966) 26603018
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Gabriele Butenschön (1968) 26850166
2 LK17,0 Ute Beuter (1965) 26550012
3 LK18,0 Susann Schecher-Graef (1966) 26652214
4 MF LK19,0 Karin Rosenkranz (1949) 24950118
5 LK20,0 Gudrun Deger (1962) 26250184
6 LK21,0 Luzia Hegle (1954) 25450186

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rita Kossytorz (1968) 26850868
E2 Marion Lewalski (1966) 26603018