Verein 20487
TC Burladingen WTB Bezirk E
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Tobias Mayer (1987) | 18700539 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Daniel Schoser (2006) | 10655677 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Florian Hipp (1997) | 19753675 | |
4 MF | LK17,0 | Marian Schoser (2002) | 10201949 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Fabian Schoser (2004) | 10461378 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Sebastian Hipp (1996) | 19654309 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Ilias Ainous (2004) | 10400145 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Maximilian Pfister (1995) | 19553921 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Benedict Ott (2008) | 10831195 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Michael Schlaich (1997) | 19761931 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Daniel Maier (2007) | 10764514 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Rico Schoser (2004) | 10461196 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Manuel Baur (2003) | 10360434 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Rolf Hauser (1994) | 19453774 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Lukas Hönes (1994) | 19453508 | |
16 | LK24,0 | David Hönes (1996) | 19654306 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Grupp (1991) | 19157265 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Samuel Unser (2007) | 10764513 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Luca Maichle (2007) | 10764364 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Julian Jauch (1999) | 19955542 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Elias Jauch (2002) | 10201773 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Philipp Barth (1999) | 19906459 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Lukas Pfister (1998) | 19806744 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Rebstock (1986) | 18650783 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Andre Pfister (1992) | 19256667 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Samuel Boss (2007) | 10764434 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Marc Pfister (1999) | 19953390 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Sven Glaser (1978) | 17800694 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Adrian Eitle (1992) | 19201339 | |
E3 | LK6,0 | Michael Pfister (1982) | 18250002 | |
E4 | LK7,0 | Markus Maier (1979) | 17950005 | |
E5 | LK7,0 | Alexander Bailer (1980) | 18050550 | |
E6 | LK8,0 | Cihan Genc (1982) | 18250203 | |
E7 | LK8,0 | Andreas Rempp (1975) | 17550505 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | Frank Hauser (1977) | 17750363 | |
E9 | LK14,0 | Daniel Mayer (1991) | 19102002 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Sebastian Falk (1981) | 18150006 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Patrick Gersbacher (1990) | 19052659 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Torsten Genkinger (1980) | 18050605 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Lars Arnhold (1981) | 18150009 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Mario Koch (1989) | 18950524 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Manuel Tiedemann (1989) | 18951045 | |
E16 | LK21,0 | Ingo Bühler (1990) | 19052406 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Marcel Titze (1984) | 18450004 | |
E18 | LK22,0 | Fabian Pfenning (1989) | 18950390 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Roland Stockinger (1989) | 18999723 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Martin Emele (1971) | 17162426 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Daniel Uhl (1981) | 18153897 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Andreas Baur (1970) | 17052976 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Theo Maier (1967) | 16753584 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Steffen Schuler (1977) | 17754655 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Raphael Stenzig (1982) | 18252600 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Andreas Türk (1982) | 18256355 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Adrian Eitle (1992) | 19201339 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Daniel Mayer (1991) | 19102002 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Sebastian Falk (1981) | 18150006 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Patrick Gersbacher (1990) | 19052659 | |
5 MF | LK18,0 | Torsten Genkinger (1980) | 18050605 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Mario Koch (1989) | 18950524 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Manuel Tiedemann (1989) | 18951045 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Ingo Bühler (1990) | 19052406 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Fabian Pfenning (1989) | 18950390 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Roland Stockinger (1989) | 18999723 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Daniel Uhl (1981) | 18153897 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Martin Emele (1971) | 17162426 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Steffen Schuler (1977) | 17754655 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Martin Leins (1988) | 18850036 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Raphael Stenzig (1982) | 18252600 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Sven Glaser (1978) | 17800694 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Michael Pfister (1982) | 18250002 | |
E3 | LK7,0 | Markus Maier (1979) | 17950005 | |
E4 | LK7,0 | Alexander Bailer (1980) | 18050550 | |
E5 | LK8,0 | Tobias Mayer (1987) | 18700539 | |
E6 | LK8,0 | Cihan Genc (1982) | 18250203 | |
E7 | LK8,0 | Andreas Rempp (1975) | 17550505 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | Frank Hauser (1977) | 17750363 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Karl-Josef Hipp (1961) | 16104297 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Ralf Höffler (1966) | 16603969 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Lars Arnhold (1981) | 18150009 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Frank Schoser (1969) | 16991407 | |
E13 | LK20,0 | Lothar Pfister (1959) | 15903770 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Marcel Titze (1984) | 18450004 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Lukas Hönes (1994) | 19453508 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Rolf Hauser (1994) | 19453774 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Markus Maier (1969) | 16995310 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Grupp (1991) | 19157265 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Andre Pfister (1992) | 19256667 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Karl-Anton Neuburger (1954) | 15451109 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Theo Maier (1967) | 16753584 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Rebstock (1986) | 18650783 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Ralf Görlitzer (1964) | 16404150 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Richard Winter (1964) | 16454092 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Andreas Türk (1982) | 18256355 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Sven Glaser (1978) | 17800694 | |
2 MF | LK6,0 | Michael Pfister (1982) | 18250002 | |
3 | LK7,0 | Markus Maier (1979) | 17950005 | |
4 | LK7,0 | Alexander Bailer (1980) | 18050550 | |
5 | LK8,0 | Cihan Genc (1982) | 18250203 | |
6 | LK8,0 | Andreas Rempp (1975) | 17550505 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Frank Hauser (1977) | 17750363 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Lars Arnhold (1981) | 18150009 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Marcel Titze (1984) | 18450004 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Andreas Türk (1982) | 18256355 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Sebastian Falk (1981) | 18150006 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Karl-Josef Hipp (1961) | 16104297 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Torsten Genkinger (1980) | 18050605 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Ralf Höffler (1966) | 16603969 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Frank Schoser (1969) | 16991407 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Lothar Pfister (1959) | 15903770 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Martin Emele (1971) | 17162426 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Markus Maier (1969) | 16995310 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Daniel Uhl (1981) | 18153897 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Steffen Schuler (1977) | 17754655 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Raphael Stenzig (1982) | 18252600 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Melanie Schoser (1978) | 27851146 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Angelika Högner (1958) | 25850572 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Gabi Leins (1960) | 26050944 | |
4 MF | LK22,0 | Ingrid Pfister (1969) | 26952285 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Daniela Boss (1970) | 27083499 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Tanja Brunner (1972) | 27252079 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Silke Schuler (1976) | 27651592 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Tina Ivancic (1984) | 28453309 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Kuster (1963) | 26350596 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Maria Golubenko (1979) | 27953430 | RUS |
11 | LK24,0 | Christine Fritz (1971) | 27192295 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Karola Baur (1973) | 27351552 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Christine Lorenz-Bühl (1955) | 25550578 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Dolores Meditz-Reik (1960) | 26050577 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Theresia Uhl (1952) | 25250820 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Bettina Schindler (1982) | 28250760 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK19,0 | Gerda Genkinger (1959) | 25950594 | |
E2 | LK21,0 | Mariam Ainous (1967) | 26750295 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Mariacarmen Boullon (1971) | 27150147 | ESP A/D |
E4 | LK22,0 | Sybille Pickl (1971) | 27150157 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Eva Wanner (1961) | 26151887 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Sorge (1955) | 25550330 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Claudia Dehmer (1966) | 26602255 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Gerda Genkinger (1959) | 25950594 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Mariam Ainous (1967) | 26750295 | |
3 MF | LK21,0 | Mariacarmen Boullon (1971) | 27150147 | ESP A/D |
4 | LK22,0 | Sybille Pickl (1971) | 27150157 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Eva Wanner (1961) | 26151887 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Sorge (1955) | 25550330 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Claudia Dehmer (1966) | 26602255 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Angelika Högner (1958) | 25850572 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Gabi Leins (1960) | 26050944 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Daniela Boss (1970) | 27083499 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Ingrid Pfister (1969) | 26952285 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Tanja Brunner (1972) | 27252079 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Dagmar Kuster (1963) | 26350596 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Dolores Meditz-Reik (1960) | 26050577 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Theresia Uhl (1952) | 25250820 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Christine Lorenz-Bühl (1955) | 25550578 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Karl-Josef Hipp (1961) | 16104297 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Ralf Höffler (1966) | 16603969 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Frank Schoser (1969) | 16991407 | |
4 MF | LK20,0 | Lothar Pfister (1959) | 15903770 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Markus Maier (1969) | 16995310 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Karl-Anton Neuburger (1954) | 15451109 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Theo Maier (1967) | 16753584 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Karl-Peter Dehmer (1965) | 16504048 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ralf Görlitzer (1964) | 16404150 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Reik (1952) | 15251241 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Willi Leins (1954) | 15451110 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Uhl (1946) | 14650897 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Adrian Eitle (1992) | 19201339 | |
2 MF | LK6,0 | Michael Pfister (1982) | 18250002 | |
3 | LK7,0 | Markus Maier (1979) | 17950005 | |
4 | LK7,0 | Cihan Genc (1982) | 18250203 | |
5 | LK8,0 | Tobias Mayer (1987) | 18700539 | |
6 | LK8,0 | Andreas Rempp (1975) | 17550505 | |
7 | LK9,0 | Alexander Bailer (1980) | 18050550 | |
8 | LK13,0 | Frank Hauser (1977) | 17750363 | |
9 MF | LK14,0 | Daniel Mayer (1991) | 19102002 | |
10 | LK14,0 | Daniel Schoser (2006) | 10655677 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Sebastian Falk (1981) | 18150006 | |
12 | LK15,0 | Florian Hipp (1997) | 19753675 | |
13 | LK16,0 | Karl-Josef Hipp (1961) | 16104297 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Fabian Schoser (2004) | 10461378 | |
15 MF | LK17,0 | Marian Schoser (2002) | 10201949 | |
16 | LK17,0 | Sebastian Hipp (1996) | 19654309 | |
17 | LK18,0 | Lars Arnhold (1981) | 18150009 | |
18 | LK18,0 | Manuel Tiedemann (1989) | 18951045 | |
19 | LK19,0 | Ralf Höffler (1966) | 16603969 | |
20 | LK19,0 | Ilias Ainous (2004) | 10400145 | |
21 | LK19,0 | Maximilian Pfister (1995) | 19553921 | |
22 | LK19,0 | Mario Koch (1989) | 18950524 | |
23 | LK19,0 | Frank Schoser (1969) | 16991407 | |
24 | LK19,0 | Lothar Pfister (1959) | 15903770 | |
25 | LK19,0 | Torsten Genkinger (1980) | 18050605 | |
26 | LK20,0 | Benedict Ott (2008) | 10831195 | |
27 | LK21,0 | Ingo Bühler (1990) | 19052406 | |
28 | LK21,0 | Michael Schlaich (1997) | 19761931 | |
29 | LK21,0 | Daniel Maier (2007) | 10764514 | |
30 | LK22,0 | Manuel Baur (2003) | 10360434 | |
31 | LK22,0 | Marcel Titze (1984) | 18450004 | |
32 | LK22,0 | Fabian Pfenning (1989) | 18950390 | |
33 | LK22,0 | Rolf Hauser (1994) | 19453774 | |
34 | LK23,0 | Lukas Hönes (1994) | 19453508 | |
35 | LK23,0 | David Hönes (1996) | 19654306 | |
36 | LK23,0 | Martin Emele (1971) | 17162426 | |
37 | LK23,0 | Samuel Unser (2007) | 10764513 | |
38 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Grupp (1991) | 19157265 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Luca Maichle (2007) | 10764364 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Andre Pfister (1992) | 19256667 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Steffen Schuler (1977) | 17754655 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Daniel Uhl (1981) | 18153897 |