Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20493
TG Ebingen 1929 WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,3 Silas Gabriel (2007) 10757442
2 LK20,0 Tim Hipp (2011) 11150201
3 LK21,1 David Gabriel (2008) 10827985
4 LK21,4 Maximilian Beck (2008) 10826866
5 LK23,2 Kian Staib (2010) 11092749
6 LK23,2 Max Locher (2009) 10914575
7 LK23,4 Leonard Junger (2009) 10905504
8 LK23,5 Nick Bulach (2011) 11150828
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,2 Emanuel Buhl (2006) 10656996
2 LK18,2 Iljas Jochim (2006) 10656913
3 LK18,3 Silas Gabriel (2007) 10757442
4 LK18,8 Felix-Paul Beck (2004) 10459048
5 LK20,1 Robin Adlhardt (2005) 10550499
6 MF LK20,9 Leander Rudnitzki (2006) 10660578
7 LK21,1 David Gabriel (2008) 10827985
8 LK22,3 Mike Locher (2006) 10661098
9 LK22,3 Hannes Vosseler (2006) 10666786
10 LK23,2 Luis Ammann (2004) 10451367
11 LK23,2 Gerry Moser (2006) 10664122
12 LK23,2 Tim Ronhardt (2005) 10560036
13 LK23,2 Kian Staib (2010) 11092749
14 LK23,2 Max Locher (2009) 10914575
15 LK23,4 Leonard Junger (2009) 10905504
16 LK23,5 Moritz Scholten (2005) 10560032
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,8 Lara Moser (2006) 20657893
2 LK19,6 Angelina Jochim (2005) 20556182
3 LK19,8 Line Nädele (2006) 20657677
4 LK20,8 Carina Treuz (2006) 20659253
5 LK22,5 Amelie Moser (2008) 20803048
6 LK23,2 Maria Luisa Greiner (2005) 20552031
7 LK23,2 Enya Lindner (2005) 20556181
8 LK23,2 Theresa Schwamborn (2005) 20560747
9 LK23,2 Lili Heiberger (2005) 20560480
10 LK23,2 Shu-Yi Truong (2004) 20463907
11 LK23,2 Anna Klimovich (2006) 20663060 BLR
12 LK23,2 Emma-Lin Mayer (2010) 21051030
13 LK23,2 Gülnaz Gülec (2005) 20561808
14 LK23,4 Alina Sacin (2005) 20556578
15 LK23,4 Victoria Haasis (2006) 20655865
16 LK23,4 Ina Göttling (2007) 20761304
17 LK23,4 Charlotte Strohhäcker (2009) 20953255
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,2 Fabian Müller (1995) 19500428
2 LK6,1 Daniel Bitzer (1986) 18609686
3 LK6,3 Niklas Plath (2004) 10400309
4 LK6,4 Daniel Hirschler (1992) 19250234
5 LK7,2 Holger Keinath (1979) 17909395
6 LK7,2 Christopher Veith (1992) 19200424
7 LK7,8 Philip Klein (1996) 19650694
8 LK8,2 Patrick Hoss (1998) 19853419
9 LK9,2 Can Cigdem (1998) 19855777
10 LK9,4 Matthias Maute (1986) 18600207
11 MF LK12,0 Patrick Pfabe (1986) 18600193
12 LK12,3 Robin Wüst (1997) 19701477
13 LK12,9 Sebastian Lang (2003) 10356331
14 LK13,2 Emanuel Buhl (2006) 10656996
15 LK13,2 Maximilian Veit (1996) 19650732
16 LK13,5 Mike Hipp (2006) 10656952
17 LK17,3 Matti Nädele (2003) 10357523
18 LK18,2 Iljas Jochim (2006) 10656913
19 LK18,3 Silas Gabriel (2007) 10757442
20 LK19,0 Clemens Ulman (2002) 10263490
21 LK20,1 Robin Adlhardt (2005) 10550499
22 LK20,6 Nico Sebastian Müller (1997) 19750082
23 LK20,7 Christian Eppler (1997) 19754860
24 LK20,9 Leander Rudnitzki (2006) 10660578
25 LK21,1 David Gabriel (2008) 10827985
26 LK21,2 Thomas Blickle (1991) 19102169
27 LK23,2 Ben Adlhardt (2002) 10201388
28 LK23,2 Marc Mutter (1991) 19100013
29 LK23,2 Uli Kiefer (1992) 19250501
30 LK23,2 Markus Weeber (1986) 18650527
31 LK23,2 Sven Veeser (1997) 19755492
32 LK23,2 Marc Veeser (1999) 19954518
33 LK23,2 Timo Friederich (1986) 18650561
34 LK23,2 Sebastian Rose (1990) 19074654

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Adrian Eppler (1989) 18950202
E2 Wolfgang Müller (1968) 16801714
E3 Marcel Pache (1983) 18350763
E4 Benjamin Mayer (1982) 18251279
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,2 Maria Gianfriddo (1999) 29950173 ITA A/D
2 MF LK12,8 Lena Sontheimer (1996) 29651534
3 LK13,2 Amelie Braun (2002) 20200791
4 LK14,1 Mirjam Schäfer (1984) 28450234
5 LK14,3 Kira Mayer (2003) 20350763
6 LK15,4 Sanja Veeser (1999) 29952296
7 LK17,0 Maria Streich (2003) 20350762
8 LK19,6 Angelina Jochim (2005) 20556182
9 LK19,8 Line Nädele (2006) 20657677
10 LK20,4 Leona Schweizer (2001) 20150042
11 LK20,8 Carina Treuz (2006) 20659253
12 LK23,2 Theresa Strähler (2003) 20351436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,5 Adrian Eppler (1989) 18950202
2 LK11,2 Wolfgang Müller (1968) 16801714
3 LK14,7 Maik Letsch (1976) 17651853
4 MF LK17,0 Marcel Pache (1983) 18350763
5 LK18,8 Benjamin Mayer (1982) 18251279
6 LK20,3 Sebastian Mayer (1983) 18351200
7 LK20,7 Markus Czempiel (1965) 16591456
8 LK20,9 Dieter Eppler (1964) 16452696
9 LK22,3 Johannes Homrighausen (1975) 17551729
10 LK22,6 Caglar Karabulut (1982) 18253783
11 LK23,0 Michael Babin (1979) 17954285
12 LK23,2 Bernd Haasis (1974) 17450068
13 LK23,2 Fabian Lehmann (1983) 18351616
14 LK23,2 Holger Roth (1973) 17351876
15 LK23,2 Grischa Ludwig (1974) 17454122
16 LK23,2 Ralf Lang (1965) 16590565
17 LK23,2 Marc Kraska (1971) 17159633
18 LK23,2 Robin Schlott (1989) 18997327
19 LK23,2 German Brodbeck (1982) 18253785
20 LK23,2 Norbert Hirschpek (1986) 18653720
21 LK23,2 Fabian König (1988) 18890787
22 LK23,2 Yasin Simsek (1982) 18251670
23 LK23,2 Muammer Gülec (1980) 18062428
24 LK23,2 Steffen Strohhäcker (1969) 16990616
25 LK23,2 Jörg Wessel (1971) 17159632
26 LK23,2 Markus Koch (1972) 17281975
27 LK23,2 Okan Avci (1977) 17754034
28 LK23,2 Markus Banholzer (1977) 17754839
29 LK23,2 Manfred Schwarz (1968) 16856096
30 LK23,2 Michael Gut (1984) 18454000
31 LK23,2 Falko Höldrich (1983) 18353981
32 MF LK23,4 Mark Dreer (1981) 18153995
33 LK23,4 Uwe Reich (1982) 18253784
34 LK23,4 Simon Kucht (1984) 18454143
35 LK23,4 Eric Conzelmann (1979) 17954827

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Patrick Pfabe (1986) 18600193
E2 Matthias Schlampp (1967) 16750580
E3 Georg Fritz (1950) 15050644
E4 Markus Weeber (1986) 18650527
E5 Timo Friederich (1986) 18650561
E6 Hans-Joachim Halamoda (1960) 16050619