Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20506
TC Hechingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25 Ute Bumüller (1966) 26652514
2 LK25 Elisabeth Deutschle (1963) 26351435
3 LK25 Monika Guster (1949) 24950586
4 LK23 Sandra Hoffmann (1972) 27251753
5 LK23 Carmen Jaumann (1967) 26752447
6 LK25 Monika Kapp (1950) 25002279
7 LK23 Lisa Lohmüller (1961) 26150045
8 MF LK25 Anita Maultzsch (1944) 24450516
9 LK25 Sibylle Maurer (1953) 25350811
10 LK25 Sonja Merkel (1967) 26753592
11 LK23 Tanja Mozer (1972) 27201619
12 LK25 Roswitha Renner (1952) 25250799
13 LK25 Iris Rilling- Schanze (1948) 24850275
14 LK25 Christa Röhr (1942) 24250399
15 LK25 Karin Sachansky (1940) 24050303
16 LK23 Sigrid Schweizer (1970) 27084109
17 LK25 Claudia Seifried (1959) 25950876
18 LK25 Nicole Seifried (1969) 26953592
19 LK25 Gisela Selke (1952) 25250062
20 LK25 Carmen Sterzenbach (1960) 26050942
21 LK25 Irmgard Wittner-Ott (1951) 25151222
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25 Ute Bumüller (1966) 26652514
2 LK25 Elisabeth Deutschle (1963) 26351435
3 LK25 Monika Guster (1949) 24950586
4 LK23 Sandra Hoffmann (1972) 27251753
5 LK23 Carmen Jaumann (1967) 26752447
6 LK25 Monika Kapp (1950) 25002279
7 LK23 Lisa Lohmüller (1961) 26150045
8 LK25 Anita Maultzsch (1944) 24450516
9 LK25 Sibylle Maurer (1953) 25350811
10 MF LK25 Sonja Merkel (1967) 26753592
11 LK23 Tanja Mozer (1972) 27201619
12 LK25 Roswitha Renner (1952) 25250799
13 LK25 Iris Rilling- Schanze (1948) 24850275
14 LK25 Christa Röhr (1942) 24250399
15 LK25 Karin Sachansky (1940) 24050303
16 LK23 Sigrid Schweizer (1970) 27084109
17 LK25 Claudia Seifried (1959) 25950876
18 LK25 Nicole Seifried (1969) 26953592
19 LK25 Gisela Selke (1952) 25250062
20 LK25 Carmen Sterzenbach (1960) 26050942
21 LK25 Irmgard Wittner-Ott (1951) 25151222

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Linden Hardisty (1966) 16655339 GBR
2 LK7 Thomas Bruckdorfer (1965) 16500280
3 LK7 Oliver Mohr (1967) 16701372
4 LK8 Markus Spieler (1970) 17002044
5 LK8 Stefan Erhart (1965) 16501886
6 LK8 Andreas Koch (1966) 16601573
7 LK8 Thomas Sprauer (1963) 16300079
8 LK8 Ralf Kaupp (1962) 16200374
9 MF LK8 Uwe Briel (1965) 16510944
10 LK10 Mark Luigart (1971) 17104540
11 LK10 Adam Micher (1963) 16350461
12 LK12 Alexander Beck (1971) 17151060
13 LK14 Dirk Hellstern (1966) 16652306
14 LK14 Jürgen Henke (1965) 16550599
15 LK15 Juergen Merkel (1961) 16151489
16 LK16 Stefan Mayer (1967) 16751549
17 LK16 Bernd Odermatt (1963) 16351662
18 LK17 Michael Schiff (1968) 16800056
19 LK17 Alex Mayer (1963) 16304015
20 LK17 Gerd-Martin Baumgärtner (1963) 16350862
21 LK21 Patric Schweizer (1971) 17159027
22 LK21 Oliver Reutter (1969) 16992711
23 LK21 Marc Hellstern (1967) 16751506
24 LK22 Markus Sidler (1969) 16903474
25 LK23 Jürgen Klaiber (1967) 16703918
26 LK23 Rainer Deger (1963) 16351661
27 LK23 Robert Landwehrs (1971) 17161116
28 LK23 Axel Beiter (1964) 16454800
29 LK23 Gerhard Bumüller (1965) 16551611
30 LK23 Andy Guster (1969) 16993681
31 LK23 Bernd Haubennestel (1971) 17151073
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Edwin Bogenschütz (1949) 14902286
2 LK12 Hans-Jürgen Wöhr (1947) 14702470
3 LK13 Lothar Hipp (1949) 14902303
4 LK13 Günter Frank (1947) 14702087
5 LK14 Harald Fechter (1947) 14702086
6 LK21 Wolfgang Stangenberg (1951) 15151060
7 LK23 Dieter Weigold (1948) 14800638
8 LK23 Siegfried Büchele (1951) 15150101
9 LK23 Rolf Zechner (1947) 14700532
10 LK23 Christian Kilian (1947) 14700527
11 LK23 Bernhard Dirr (1948) 14800633
12 LK23 Erwin Kapp (1947) 14702088
13 LK23 Georg Poppel (1948) 14850103
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Erwin Wolfrum (1945) 14500488
2 LK12 Karl-Heinz Luigart (1944) 14400542
3 LK12 Knut von Haaren (1940) 14000010
4 LK13 Helmut Winter (1941) 14102315
5 LK13 Sigurd Dehn (1941) 14102314
6 LK14 Dieter Bähr (1941) 14102528
7 LK20 Egon Stingel (1944) 14400612
8 LK23 Manfred Rau (1938) 13800501
9 LK23 Wilfried Kleindienst (1946) 14602005
10 LK23 Horst Gall (1941) 14102316
11 LK23 Helmut Löffler (1941) 14102271
12 LK23 Ulrich Aufdermauer (1937) 13701660
13 LK23 Bernd Strobel (1945) 14550072
14 LK23 Robert Gerhard (1941) 14102145
15 LK23 Walter Ott (1942) 14250093

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 David Vögele (1998) 19850140
2 LK7 Paul Claußen (2004) 10400211
3 LK7 Matthias Martin (1979) 17902619
4 LK8 Christian Köninger (2001) 10150116
5 LK8 Tommy Schempp (2000) 10051188
6 MF LK10 Florian Krauss (1999) 19950631
7 LK10 Dominik Sülzle (2002) 10250454
8 LK10 Niklas Unger (1999) 19950706
9 LK10 Niklas Schilling (1999) 19951019
10 LK11 Jannik Weyhing (1994) 19400822
11 LK12 Fabian Krauss (1993) 19350018
12 LK12 Alexander Beck (1971) 17151060
13 LK15 Markus Buckenmayer (1993) 19353638
14 LK16 Falk Beck (2005) 10553769
15 LK17 Stephan Vogelmann (2000) 10050312
16 LK19 Hardy Müller (2004) 10400294
17 LK21 Julius Koch (2003) 10358018
18 LK22 Constantin Vees (2003) 10366147
19 LK22 Julian Vees (2007) 10758820
20 LK22 Niklas Blank (2003) 10358025
21 LK22 Matteo Maulbetsch (2006) 10661349
22 LK22 Louis Bumüller (2001) 10152648
23 LK22 Niklas Kobus (2002) 10268414
24 LK23 Eric Pfeiffer (1998) 19852221
25 LK23 Nils Hemeke (1996) 19650370
26 LK23 Maximilian Roser (2002) 10201105
27 LK23 Jan Laborius (2003) 10366148
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Alessa Maier (2002) 20252320
2 LK1 Leonie Schondelmaier (2004) 20450004
3 LK4 Stephanie Diebold (1997) 29751280
4 LK5 Carmen Schmid (1980) 28005813
5 LK6 Sophie Diebold (1997) 29751281
6 LK7 Delia Maier (2004) 20450608
7 MF LK7 Sarah Krauss (1995) 29550007
8 LK7 Ira Vogelmann (1998) 29850459
9 LK8 Leonie Baumgärtner (1998) 29850992
10 LK8 Selin Staiger (2000) 20052385
11 LK10 Selina Sauter (2000) 20050808
12 LK13 Valentina Kimmich (2005) 20553871
13 LK13 Felicia Haizmann (1998) 29851044
14 LK16 Sabine Bader (1963) 26300905
15 LK17 Fabienne Baumgärtner (1994) 29451984
16 LK17 Valeria Deutschle (1999) 29950324
17 LK19 Nadine Sülzle (2005) 20550229
18 LK20 Fabienne Koch (1993) 29350099
19 LK22 Victoria Vees (2005) 20558950
20 LK23 Sarah Sprauer (1996) 29650091
21 LK23 Tanja Becker (2003) 20354849
22 LK23 Vanessa Blüm (2003) 20354850
23 LK23 Hanna Huber (2003) 20359278
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Thomas Bruckdorfer (1965) 16500280
2 LK7 Oliver Mohr (1967) 16701372
3 LK8 Stefan Erhart (1965) 16501886
4 LK8 Ralf Kaupp (1962) 16200374
5 LK8 Thomas Sprauer (1963) 16300079
6 LK8 Uwe Briel (1965) 16510944
7 LK8 Michael Ritter (1956) 15601868
8 LK9 Detlef Priester (1959) 15901708
9 LK9 Volker Pruss (1966) 16650470
10 LK10 Adam Micher (1963) 16350461
11 LK11 Johannes Heinzel (1955) 15500044
12 LK12 Peter Schedel (1960) 16050094
13 LK12 Karl-Heinz Luigart (1944) 14400542
14 LK13 Bernd Soergel (1957) 15700337
15 LK13 Günter Frank (1947) 14702087
16 LK14 Harald Fechter (1947) 14702086
17 LK14 Ingo Hauffe (1952) 15200088
18 LK14 Dirk Hellstern (1966) 16652306
19 LK14 Jürgen Henke (1965) 16550599
20 MF LK15 Juergen Merkel (1961) 16151489
21 LK16 Bernd Odermatt (1963) 16351662
22 LK16 Stefan Mayer (1967) 16751549
23 LK16 Ferenc Palatas (1958) 15852414
24 LK17 Alex Mayer (1963) 16304015
25 LK17 Gerd-Martin Baumgärtner (1963) 16350862
26 LK17 Michael Schiff (1968) 16800056
27 LK18 Gregor Wegrzyn (1960) 16001527
28 LK19 Rainer Wendel (1959) 15950106
29 LK21 Oliver Reutter (1969) 16992711
30 LK21 Wolfgang Stangenberg (1951) 15151060
31 LK21 Marc Hellstern (1967) 16751506
32 LK21 Bernhard Haiß (1958) 15850099
33 LK22 Markus Sidler (1969) 16903474
34 LK22 Peter Burkhart (1956) 15604019
35 LK23 Dieter Weigold (1948) 14800638
36 LK23 Jürgen Klaiber (1967) 16703918
37 LK23 Siegfried Büchele (1951) 15150101
38 LK23 Rainer Deger (1963) 16351661
39 LK23 Axel Beiter (1964) 16454800
40 LK23 Josef Birkle (1959) 15951523
41 LK23 Lutz Beck (1965) 16504619