Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20506
TC Hechingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Ute Bumüller (1966) 26652514
2 LK23 Elisabeth Deutschle (1963) 26351435
3 LK23 Monika Guster (1949) 24950586
4 LK23 Sandra Hoffmann (1972) 27251753
5 LK23 Carmen Jaumann (1967) 26752447
6 LK23 Monika Kapp (1950) 25002279
7 MF LK23 Anita Maultzsch (1944) 24450516
8 LK23 Sibylle Maurer (1953) 25350811
9 LK23 Sonja Merkel (1967) 26753592
10 LK23 Tanja Mozer (1972) 27201619
11 LK23 Roswitha Renner (1952) 25250799
12 LK23 Iris Rilling- Schanze (1948) 24850275
13 LK23 Christa Röhr (1942) 24250399
14 LK23 Karin Sachansky (1940) 24050303
15 LK23 Sigrid Schweizer (1970) 27084109
16 LK23 Claudia Seifried (1959) 25950876
17 LK23 Nicole Seifried (1969) 26953592
18 LK23 Gisela Selke (1952) 25250062
19 LK23 Carmen Sterzenbach (1960) 26050942
20 LK23 Irmgard Wittner-Ott (1951) 25151222
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Ute Bumüller (1966) 26652514
2 LK23 Elisabeth Deutschle (1963) 26351435
3 LK23 Monika Guster (1949) 24950586
4 LK23 Sandra Hoffmann (1972) 27251753
5 LK23 Carmen Jaumann (1967) 26752447
6 LK23 Monika Kapp (1950) 25002279
7 LK23 Anita Maultzsch (1944) 24450516
8 LK23 Sibylle Maurer (1953) 25350811
9 MF LK23 Sonja Merkel (1967) 26753592
10 LK23 Tanja Mozer (1972) 27201619
11 LK23 Roswitha Renner (1952) 25250799
12 LK23 Iris Rilling- Schanze (1948) 24850275
13 LK23 Christa Röhr (1942) 24250399
14 LK23 Karin Sachansky (1940) 24050303
15 LK23 Sigrid Schweizer (1970) 27084109
16 LK23 Claudia Seifried (1959) 25950876
17 LK23 Nicole Seifried (1969) 26953592
18 LK23 Gisela Selke (1952) 25250062
19 LK23 Carmen Sterzenbach (1960) 26050942
20 LK23 Irmgard Wittner-Ott (1951) 25151222

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Maximilian Dirr (2010) 11082992
2 LK23 Luisa Schweizer (2009) 20953810
3 Max Jehs (2010) 11087987
4 MF LK23 Sina Luigart (2009) 20953004
5 LK23 Alexej Remennoj (2009) 10912436
6 Maximilian Buck (2010) 11090274
7 LK23 Kseniia Strekalova (2008) 20810054
8 LK23 Milla Seredin (2009) 20958014
9 Liliana Seredin (2011) 21103533
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Falk Beck (2005) 10553769
2 LK22 Matteo Maulbetsch (2006) 10661349
3 LK22 Julian Vees (2007) 10758820
4 MF LK22 Niklas Reutter (2006) 10661350
5 LK22 Victoria Vees (2005) 20558950
6 LK23 Philipp Holzapfel (2007) 10758500
7 Maximilian Dirr (2010) 11082992
8 LK23 Bennet Weith (2007) 10758497
9 LK23 Felix Bulach (2007) 10758498
10 Max Jehs (2010) 11087987
11 LK23 Alexej Remennoj (2009) 10912436
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Paul Claußen (2004) 10400211
2 LK10 Dominik Sülzle (2002) 10250454
3 LK16 Falk Beck (2005) 10553769
4 MF LK19 Hardy Müller (2004) 10400294
5 LK19 Malek Sotih (2002) 10201106
6 LK21 Julius Koch (2003) 10358018
7 LK22 Constantin Vees (2003) 10366147
8 MF LK22 Niklas Blank (2003) 10358025
9 LK22 Matteo Maulbetsch (2006) 10661349
10 LK22 Julian Vees (2007) 10758820
11 LK22 Niklas Kobus (2002) 10268414
12 LK22 Niklas Reutter (2006) 10661350
13 LK23 Jan Laborius (2003) 10366148
14 LK23 Maximilian Roser (2002) 10201105
15 LK23 Philipp Holzapfel (2007) 10758500
16 LK23 Bennet Weith (2007) 10758497
17 LK23 Justin Winter (2003) 10300393
18 LK23 David Bräuning (2003) 10366149
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Alexandra Vecic (2002) 20250207
2 MF LK1 Alessa Maier (2002) 20252320
3 LK1 Leonie Schondelmaier (2004) 20450004
4 LK7 Delia Maier (2004) 20450608
5 LK7 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
6 LK14 Valentina Kimmich (2005) 20553871
7 LK18 Maximilia Haizmann (2005) 20552631
8 LK19 Nadine Sülzle (2005) 20550229
9 LK20 Mona Sotih (2005) 20556237
10 LK22 Victoria Vees (2005) 20558950
11 LK23 Tanja Becker (2003) 20354849
12 LK23 Hanna Huber (2003) 20359278
13 LK23 Luisa Schweizer (2009) 20953810
14 LK23 Vanessa Blüm (2003) 20354850
15 LK23 Tabea Huber (2007) 20755246
16 LK23 Katharina Huber (2007) 20755245
17 LK23 Sina Luigart (2009) 20953004
18 LK23 Carolin Birkle (2004) 20456244
19 LK23 Ornella Sidler (2003) 20354856
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Matic Spec (1995) 19570103 SLO A/D
2 LK2 Tomislav Ternar (1990) 19009831 SLO A/D
3 LK3 Jan Porteset (1994) 19400745
4 MF LK5 David Vögele (1998) 19850140
5 LK7 Paul Claußen (2004) 10400211
6 LK8 Christian Köninger (2001) 10150116
7 LK10 Dominik Sülzle (2002) 10250454
8 LK10 Florian Krauss (1999) 19950631
9 LK10 Niklas Unger (1999) 19950706
10 LK10 Niklas Schilling (1999) 19951019
11 LK11 Bartos Micher (1986) 18601820
12 LK11 Jannik Weyhing (1994) 19400822
13 MF LK12 Fabian Krauss (1993) 19350018
14 LK15 Markus Buckenmayer (1993) 19353638
15 LK16 Falk Beck (2005) 10553769
16 LK17 Stephan Vogelmann (2000) 10050312
17 LK19 Hardy Müller (2004) 10400294
18 LK21 Julius Koch (2003) 10358018
19 LK21 Vincent Scheu (1994) 19450010
20 LK22 Constantin Vees (2003) 10366147
21 LK22 Niklas Blank (2003) 10358025
22 LK22 Julian Vees (2007) 10758820
23 LK22 Louis Bumüller (2001) 10152648
24 LK22 Niklas Kobus (2002) 10103455
25 LK23 Eric Pfeiffer (1998) 19852221
26 LK23 Jan Laborius (2003) 10366148
27 LK23 Nils Hemeke (1996) 19650370
28 LK23 Sebastian Roser (1997) 19753554
29 LK23 Jan Neumeier (1998) 19852223
30 LK23 Julius Nill (1998) 19852219
31 LK23 Maximilian Roser (2002) 10201105
32 LK23 Oliver Deger (1994) 19450700
33 LK23 Dennis Bumüller (1998) 19857214

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Mark Luigart (1971) 17104540
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Nigina Abduraimova (1994) 29455350 UZB
2 MF LK1 Alessa Maier (2002) 20252320
3 LK1 Leonie Schondelmaier (2004) 20450004
4 LK4 Stephanie Diebold (1997) 29751280
5 LK6 Sophie Diebold (1997) 29751281
6 LK7 Sarah Krauss (1995) 29550007
7 LK7 Ira Vogelmann (1998) 29850459
8 LK7 Delia Maier (2004) 20450608
9 LK7 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
10 LK8 Leonie Baumgärtner (1998) 29850992
11 LK8 Selin Staiger (2000) 20052385
12 MF LK10 Selina Sauter (2000) 20050808
13 LK13 Felicia Haizmann (1998) 29851044
14 LK14 Valentina Kimmich (2005) 20553871
15 LK17 Fabienne Baumgärtner (1994) 29451984
16 LK17 Valeria Deutschle (1999) 29950324
17 LK20 Fabienne Koch (1993) 29350099
18 LK20 Mona Sotih (2005) 20556237
19 LK22 Victoria Vees (2005) 20558950
20 LK23 Sarah Sprauer (1996) 29650091
21 LK23 Tanja Becker (2003) 20354849
22 LK23 Hanna Huber (2003) 20359278
23 LK23 Vanessa Blüm (2003) 20354850
24 LK23 Tabea Huber (2007) 20755246
25 LK23 Katharina Huber (2007) 20755245

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Sabine Bader (1963) 26300905
E2 LK21 Gabriele Baumgärtner (1966) 26650518
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Regine Bornhak (1967) 26702914
2 LK16 Sabine Bader (1963) 26300905
3 LK16 Diane Priester (1967) 26750035
4 LK18 Agathe Schilling (1960) 26050121
5 LK21 Gabriele Baumgärtner (1966) 26650518
6 LK23 Andrea Heinzel (1956) 25600066
7 MF LK23 Elke Pfeiffer (1962) 26200888
8 LK23 Karin Mezger (1959) 25901021
9 LK23 Cornelia Beilard (1961) 26100123
10 LK23 Anke Neumeier-Hülle (1962) 26290899
11 LK23 Margit Mauser (1958) 25801106
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Michael Ritter (1956) 15601868
2 LK9 Detlef Priester (1959) 15901708
3 LK11 Wolfgang Bitzer (1951) 15151414
4 LK11 Johannes Heinzel (1955) 15500044
5 LK12 Peter Schedel (1960) 16050094
6 LK13 Bernd Soergel (1957) 15700337
7 LK14 Ingo Hauffe (1952) 15200088
8 LK16 Ferenc Palatas (1958) 15852414
9 LK18 Gregor Wegrzyn (1960) 16001527
10 LK19 Rainer Wendel (1959) 15950106
11 LK21 Wolfgang Stangenberg (1951) 15151060
12 LK21 Gerhard Seifried (1958) 15850100
13 LK23 Karl-Heinz Strebel (1954) 15404188
14 LK23 Wolfdieter Menz (1952) 15250103

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Edwin Bogenschütz (1949) 14902286
E2 LK10 Erwin Wolfrum (1945) 14500488
E3 LK12 Karl-Heinz Luigart (1944) 14400542
E4 LK12 Hans-Jürgen Wöhr (1947) 14702470
E5 LK13 Lothar Hipp (1949) 14902303
E6 LK13 Sigurd Dehn (1941) 14102314
E7 LK14 Harald Fechter (1947) 14702086
E8 LK15 Günter Frank (1947) 14702087
E9 LK23 Dieter Weigold (1948) 14800638
E10 LK23 Helmut Löffler (1941) 14102271

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Marko Budic (1976) 17600061 SUI
2 LK7 Matthias Martin (1979) 17902619
3 LK4 Werner Roth (1975) 17550160
4 LK5 Thorsten Heiß (1972) 17201336
5 LK6 Roger King (1972) 17204535
6 LK8 Bas Coopmans (1976) 17653843 NED
7 MF LK10 Mark Luigart (1971) 17104540
8 LK16 Stefan Mayer (1967) 16751549
9 LK21 Patric Schweizer (1971) 17159027
10 LK21 Oliver Reutter (1969) 16992711
11 LK22 Markus Sidler (1969) 16903474
12 LK23 Jürgen Klaiber (1967) 16703918
13 LK23 Thomas Strobel (1974) 17406494
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Linden Hardisty (1966) 16655339 GBR
2 LK8 Markus Spieler (1970) 17002044
3 LK7 Thomas Bruckdorfer (1965) 16500280
4 LK7 Oliver Mohr (1967) 16701372
5 LK8 Stefan Erhart (1965) 16501886
6 LK8 Andreas Koch (1966) 16601573
7 LK8 Thomas Sprauer (1963) 16300079
8 LK8 Ralf Kaupp (1962) 16200374
9 MF LK8 Uwe Briel (1965) 16510944
10 LK10 Adam Micher (1963) 16350461
11 LK14 Dirk Hellstern (1966) 16652306
12 LK14 Jürgen Henke (1965) 16550599
13 LK15 Juergen Merkel (1961) 16151489
14 LK16 Bernd Odermatt (1963) 16351662
15 LK17 Michael Schiff (1968) 16800056
16 LK17 Alex Mayer (1963) 16304015
17 LK17 Gerd-Martin Baumgärtner (1963) 16350862
18 LK21 Marc Hellstern (1967) 16751506
19 LK23 Karsten Maier (1969) 16992662
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Edwin Bogenschütz (1949) 14902286
2 LK12 Hans-Jürgen Wöhr (1947) 14702470
3 LK13 Lothar Hipp (1949) 14902303
4 LK14 Harald Fechter (1947) 14702086
5 LK15 Günter Frank (1947) 14702087
6 LK23 Dieter Weigold (1948) 14800638
7 LK23 Christian Kilian (1947) 14700527
8 LK23 Bernhard Dirr (1948) 14800633
9 LK23 Wilfried Kleindienst (1946) 14602005
10 LK23 Bernd Strobel (1945) 14550072
11 LK23 Erwin Kapp (1947) 14702088
12 LK23 Georg Poppel (1948) 14850103
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Erwin Wolfrum (1945) 14500488
2 LK12 Karl-Heinz Luigart (1944) 14400542
3 LK13 Helmut Winter (1941) 14102315
4 LK13 Sigurd Dehn (1941) 14102314
5 LK13 Knut von Haaren (1940) 14000010
6 LK14 Dieter Bähr (1941) 14102528
7 LK20 Egon Stingel (1944) 14400612
8 LK23 Horst Gall (1941) 14102316
9 LK23 Helmut Löffler (1941) 14102271
10 LK23 Manfred Rau (1938) 13800501
11 LK23 Ulrich Aufdermauer (1937) 13701660
12 LK23 Robert Gerhard (1941) 14102145
13 LK23 Werner Sauer (1943) 14350086
14 LK23 Walter Ott (1942) 14250093