Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20506
TC Hechingen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 David Vögele (1998) 19850140
2 LK7 Paul Claußen (2004) 10400211
3 LK8 Christian Köninger (2001) 10150116
4 LK8 Tommy Schempp (2000) 10051188
5 LK10 Dominik Sülzle (2002) 10250454
6 MF LK10 Niklas Unger (1999) 19950706
7 LK10 Florian Krauss (1999) 19950631
8 LK10 Niklas Schilling (1999) 19951019
9 LK11 Jannik Weyhing (1994) 19400822
10 LK12 Fabian Krauss (1993) 19350018
11 LK15 Markus Buckenmayer (1993) 19353638
12 LK16 Falk Beck (2005) 10553769
13 LK17 Stephan Vogelmann (2000) 10050312
14 LK19 Hardy Müller (2004) 10400294
15 LK21 Julius Koch (2003) 10358018
16 LK22 Niklas Blank (2003) 10358025
17 LK22 Matteo Maulbetsch (2006) 10661349
18 LK22 Louis Bumüller (2001) 10152648
19 LK22 Niklas Kobus (2001) 10103455
20 LK23 Eric Pfeiffer (1998) 19852221
21 LK23 Nils Hemeke (1996) 19650370
22 LK23 Maximilian Roser (2002) 10201105
23 LK23 Jan Laborius (2003) 10366148

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Uwe Briel (1965) 16510944
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Alessa Maier (2002) 20252320
2 LK4 Stephanie Diebold (1997) 29751280
3 LK6 Sophie Diebold (1997) 29751281
4 LK7 Delia Maier (2004) 20450608
5 MF LK7 Sarah Krauss (1995) 29550007
6 LK7 Larissa Sauter (2005) 20551969
7 LK7 Ira Vogelmann (1998) 29850459
8 LK8 Leonie Baumgärtner (1998) 29850992
9 LK8 Selin Staiger (2000) 20052385
10 LK10 Selina Sauter (2000) 20050808
11 LK13 Felicia Haizmann (1998) 29851044
12 LK14 Valentina Kimmich (2005) 20553871
13 LK16 Sabine Bader (1963) 26300905
14 LK17 Fabienne Baumgärtner (1994) 29451984
15 LK17 Valeria Deutschle (1999) 29950324
16 LK18 Maximilia Haizmann (2005) 20552631
17 LK19 Nadine Sülzle (2005) 20550229
18 LK20 Fabienne Koch (1993) 29350099
19 LK20 Mona Sotih (2005) 20556237
20 LK22 Victoria Vees (2005) 20558950
21 LK23 Sarah Sprauer (1996) 29650091
22 LK23 Silke Maier (1971) 27101542
23 LK23 Tanja Becker (2003) 20354849
24 LK23 Vanessa Blüm (2003) 20354850
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Thomas Bruckdorfer (1965) 16500280
2 LK7 Oliver Mohr (1967) 16701372
3 LK8 Andreas Koch (1966) 16601573
4 LK8 Uwe Briel (1965) 16510944
5 LK8 Stefan Erhart (1965) 16501886
6 LK8 Ralf Kaupp (1962) 16200374
7 LK8 Thomas Sprauer (1963) 16300079
8 LK8 Michael Ritter (1956) 15601868
9 LK9 Detlef Priester (1959) 15901708
10 LK9 Volker Pruss (1966) 16650470
11 LK10 Adam Micher (1963) 16350461
12 LK11 Johannes Heinzel (1955) 15500044
13 LK12 Peter Schedel (1960) 16050094
14 LK12 Karl-Heinz Luigart (1944) 14400542
15 LK13 Bernd Soergel (1957) 15700337
16 LK14 Harald Fechter (1947) 14702086
17 LK14 Ingo Hauffe (1952) 15200088
18 LK14 Dirk Hellstern (1966) 16652306
19 LK14 Jürgen Henke (1965) 16550599
20 MF LK15 Juergen Merkel (1961) 16151489
21 LK15 Günter Frank (1947) 14702087
22 LK16 Bernd Odermatt (1963) 16351662
23 LK16 Stefan Mayer (1967) 16751549
24 LK16 Ferenc Palatas (1958) 15852414
25 LK17 Alex Mayer (1963) 16304015
26 LK17 Gerd-Martin Baumgärtner (1963) 16350862
27 LK17 Michael Schiff (1968) 16800056
28 LK18 Gregor Wegrzyn (1960) 16001527
29 LK19 Rainer Wendel (1959) 15950106
30 LK21 Oliver Reutter (1969) 16992711
31 LK21 Wolfgang Stangenberg (1951) 15151060
32 LK21 Marc Hellstern (1967) 16751506
33 LK21 Bernhard Haiß (1958) 15850099
34 LK22 Markus Sidler (1969) 16903474
35 LK22 Peter Burkhart (1956) 15604019
36 LK23 Dieter Weigold (1948) 14800638
37 LK23 Jürgen Klaiber (1967) 16703918
38 LK23 Siegfried Büchele (1951) 15150101
39 LK23 Rainer Deger (1963) 16351661
40 LK23 Josef Birkle (1959) 15951523
41 LK23 Lutz Beck (1965) 16504619