Verein 20524
TG Rosenfeld WTB Bezirk E
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaus Auer (1963) | 16352291 | |
2 | Tobias Bisinger (1975) | 17551379 | |
3 | Joachim Bombach (1959) | 15950904 | |
4 | Michael Halter (1979) | 17956309 | |
5 | Moriz Hülle (1990) | 19076945 | |
6 | Leszck Kempinski (1962) | 16253980 | POL A/D |
7 | Arkediysz Kruszyzkei (1972) | 17283875 | POL |
8 MF | Alex Lang (1986) | 18654508 | |
9 | Kevin Lanz (1990) | 19076487 | |
10 | Jürgen Maier (1972) | 17285154 | |
11 | Jochen Neher (1978) | 17854870 | |
12 | Johann Ott (1989) | 18998905 | |
13 | Richard Riedlinger (1961) | 16150878 | |
14 | Matthias Schwarz (1970) | 17055560 | |
15 | Jean-Marc Slovencik (1971) | 17151143 | |
16 | Thomas Traub (1973) | 17354701 | |
17 | Selim Unöken (1972) | 17283887 | |
18 | Thomas Völkle (1972) | 17283877 | |
19 | Andreas Wagner (1975) | 17552007 | |
20 | Nils Weigelt (1974) | 17453962 | |
21 | Harald Weisser (1957) | 15750013 | |
22 | Marc-Philipp Weisser (1996) | 19653753 | |
23 | Daniel Wiktorin (1972) | 17283537 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margrit Alich (1948) | 24850005 | |
2 | Cornelia Brombach (1963) | 26350955 | |
3 MF | Heike Geiger (1967) | 26750489 | |
4 | Margarethe Geiselmann (1960) | 26050860 | |
5 | Evelyn Geß (1955) | 25550008 | |
6 | Christina Halter (1986) | 28653020 | |
7 | Brigitte Kieselbach (1961) | 26150014 | |
8 | Jacqueline Neher (1980) | 28050142 | |
9 | Renate Riedlinger (1962) | 26290061 | |
10 | Ursula Schlaich (1968) | 26850009 | |
11 | Monika Schuster (1960) | 26050847 | |
12 | Irmgard Stroh (1948) | 24850018 | |
13 | Liane Sutter-Merz (1955) | 25550845 | |
14 | Heidemarie Vögele (1963) | 26302260 | |
15 | Sandra Weisser (1988) | 28850024 |
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margrit Alich (1948) | 24850005 | |
2 | Klaus Auer (1963) | 16352291 | |
3 | Tobias Bisinger (1975) | 17551379 | |
4 | Joachim Bombach (1959) | 15950904 | |
5 | Cornelia Brombach (1963) | 26350955 | |
6 | Heike Geiger (1967) | 26750489 | |
7 | Margarethe Geiselmann (1960) | 26050860 | |
8 | Evelyn Geß (1955) | 25550008 | |
9 | Christina Halter (1986) | 28653020 | |
10 | Michael Halter (1979) | 17956309 | |
11 | Moriz Hülle (1990) | 19076945 | |
12 | Leszck Kempinski (1962) | 16253980 | POL A/D |
13 | Brigitte Kieselbach (1961) | 26150014 | |
14 | Arkediysz Kruszyzkei (1972) | 17283875 | POL |
15 MF | Alex Lang (1986) | 18654508 | |
16 | Kevin Lanz (1990) | 19076487 | |
17 | Jürgen Maier (1972) | 17285154 | |
18 | Jacqueline Neher (1980) | 28050142 | |
19 | Jochen Neher (1978) | 17854870 | |
20 | Johann Ott (1989) | 18998905 | |
21 | Renate Riedlinger (1962) | 26290061 | |
22 | Richard Riedlinger (1961) | 16150878 | |
23 | Ursula Schlaich (1968) | 26850009 | |
24 | Kevin Schmid (1980) | 18064580 | |
25 | Monika Schuster (1960) | 26050847 | |
26 | Matthias Schwarz (1970) | 17055560 | |
27 | Jean-Marc Slovencik (1971) | 17151143 | |
28 | Kurt Spielmann (1941) | 14150930 | |
29 | Irmgard Stroh (1948) | 24850018 | |
30 | Liane Sutter-Merz (1955) | 25550845 | |
31 | Thomas Traub (1973) | 17354701 | |
32 | Selim Unöken (1972) | 17283887 | |
33 | Heidemarie Vögele (1963) | 26302260 | |
34 | Andreas Wagner (1975) | 17552007 | |
35 | Nils Weigelt (1974) | 17453962 | |
36 | Carmen Weisser (1990) gesperrt | 29050009 | |
37 | Harald Weisser (1957) | 15750013 | |
38 | Marc-Philipp Weisser (1996) | 19653753 | |
39 | Sandra Weisser (1988) | 28850024 | |
40 | Daniel Wiktorin (1972) | 17283537 |
Padel Tennis Liga 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Iwo Randoja (1965) | 16590617 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Oliver Jilke (1981) | 18156391 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Marco Gmeiner (1981) | 18151101 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Florian Scheinast (1980) | 18062734 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Tonny Madegwa (1980) | 18063672 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Julia Schneider (1988) | 28850732 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Helena Geiger (1999) | 29952971 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Ina Madegwa (1985) | 28550493 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Carmen Weisser (1990) | 29050009 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Janina Uhl (1988) | 28850730 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Josephine Indlekofer (1997) | 29752409 | |
7 MF | LK21,0 | Tabea Albrecht (1984) | 28451761 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Heike Geiger (1967) | 26750489 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Stefanie Löhle (1991) | 29151798 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Christina Schanz (1988) | 28850768 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Chiara Sophie Schweizer (1999) | 29904412 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Denise Kalbacher (1978) | 27851764 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Margarethe Geiselmann (1960) | 26050860 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Alica Brückmann (1999) | 29904280 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ursula Schlaich (1968) | 26850009 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Brombach (1963) | 26350955 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Noemi Schwarz (2004) | 20456481 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Florian Scheinast (1980) | 18062734 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Georgiadis Madegwa (1974) | 17452628 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Marco Gmeiner (1981) | 18151101 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Tonny Madegwa (1980) | 18063672 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Calton Ramic (1981) | 18150973 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Markus Pfister (1980) | 18063660 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Tobias Wannenmacher (1981) | 18150522 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Hartmut Sülzle (1973) | 17351366 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Swen Berk (1974) | 17402499 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Oliver Jilke (1981) | 18156391 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jean-Marc Slovencik (1971) | 17151143 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Daniel Wiktorin (1972) | 17283537 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Thomas Traub (1973) | 17354701 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Iwo Randoja (1965) | 16590617 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Reiner Löhle (1965) | 16550888 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Martin Sülzle (1965) | 16550925 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Thomas Geiselmann (1958) | 15850037 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Stefan Müller-Gummels (1961) | 16150905 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK17,0 | Reiner Löhle (1965) | 16550888 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Thomas Geiselmann (1958) | 15850037 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Martin Sülzle (1965) | 16550925 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Leszck Kempinski (1962) | 16253980 | POL A/D |
5 | LK24,0 | Richard Riedlinger (1961) | 16150878 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Harald Weisser (1957) | 15750013 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK18,0 | Sigbert Eisenlauer (1947) | 14751030 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Rudi Hurler (1948) | 14851053 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Julia Schneider (1988) | 28850732 | |
2 MF | LK17,0 | Helena Geiger (1999) | 29952971 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Ina Madegwa (1985) | 28550493 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Carmen Weisser (1990) | 29050009 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Janina Uhl (1988) | 28850730 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Josephine Indlekofer (1997) | 29752409 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Tabea Albrecht (1984) | 28451761 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Heike Geiger (1967) | 26750489 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Christina Schanz (1988) | 28850768 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Noemi Schwarz (2004) | 20456481 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Margarethe Geiselmann (1960) | 26050860 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Brombach (1963) | 26350955 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Florian Scheinast (1980) | 18062734 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Georgiadis Madegwa (1974) | 17452628 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Marco Gmeiner (1981) | 18151101 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Tonny Madegwa (1980) | 18063672 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Calton Ramic (1981) | 18150973 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Markus Pfister (1980) | 18063660 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Tobias Wannenmacher (1981) | 18150522 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Swen Berk (1974) | 17402499 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Iwo Randoja (1965) | 16590617 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Reiner Löhle (1965) | 16550888 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Martin Sülzle (1965) | 16550925 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Thomas Geiselmann (1958) | 15850037 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Stefan Müller-Gummels (1961) | 16150905 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Jean-Marc Slovencik (1971) | 17151143 |