Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20524
TG Rosenfeld WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK5 David Vögele (1998) 19850140
LK8 Tommy Schempp (2000) 10051188
LK8 Steffen Steuer (1981) 18101503
LK10 Markus Raach (1986) 18650002
LK10 Dominik Sülzle (2002) 10250454
LK12 Iwo Randoja (1965) 16590617
LK13 Manuel Homm (1979) 17950187
LK13 Daniel Vögele (1989) 18900725
LK14 Jochen Hermann (1979) 17950522
LK16 Sigbert Eisenlauer (1947) 14751030
LK16 Georgiadis Madegwa (1974) 17452628
LK16 Florian Scheinast (1980) 18062734
LK16 Marco Schwendemann (1989) 18950212
LK17 Thomas Geiselmann (1958) 15850037
LK17 Reiner Löhle (1965) 16550888
LK17 Martin Sülzle (1965) 16550925
LK18 Rudi Hurler (1948) 14851053
LK20 Tonny Madegwa (1980) 18063672
LK20 Tim Weiske (2005) 10557852
LK21 Marcel Titze (1984) 18450004
LK22 Werner Höhn (1941) 14150085
LK22 Stefan Müller-Gummels (1961) 16150905
LK22 Markus Pfister (1980) 18063660
LK22 Klaus Sommerer (1939) 13950710
LK22 Florian Wiktorin (2002) 10202018
LK23 Jonas Bachmann (2001) 10166156
LK23 Eugen Beiter (1946) 14650840
LK23 Benedikt Denk (2006) 10666383
LK23 Dominik Denk (2006) 10664870
LK23 Jonathan Denk (2004) 10470458
LK23 Samir Eberhart (2003) 10300667
LK23 Yacine Eberhart (2001) 10103270
LK23 Matthias Etter (1986) 18651116
LK23 Marco Gmeiner (1981) 18151101
LK23 Lars Holweger (2001) 10166149
LK23 Gerd Janiszewski (1969) 16950843
LK23 Hermann Kübler (1948) 14851103
LK23 Ralph Lehleuter (1974) 17452143
LK23 Herbert Maier (1946) 14650751
LK23 Marc Menning (2003) 10358282
LK23 Paolo Nagel (2007) 10764581
LK23 Niwar Naji (2008) 10834399 IRQ
LK23 Herbert Ortelbach (1952) 15251234
LK23 Luan Reichert (2009) 10905168
LK23 Kurt Renner (1939) 13950726
LK23 Richard Riedlinger (1961) 16150878
LK23 Willy Schlaich (1948) 14851104
LK23 Micha Schneider (2009) 10911298
LK23 Jean-Marc Slovencik (1971) 17151143
LK23 Kurt Spielmann (1941) 14150930
LK23 Aaron Steinkopf (2006) 10664841
LK23 Hannes Sülzle (2006) 10660274
LK23 Jonas Sülzle (2008) 10831193
LK23 Micha Völkle (1987) 18751538
LK23 Theo Völkle (2001) 10103760
LK23 Tom Völkle (2003) 10300903
LK23 Daniel Wagner (1999) 19906744
LK23 Harald Weisser (1957) 15750013
LK23 Mikail Üntöken (2009) 10905167

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11 Birgitt Blümer (1964) 26450394
LK16 Julia Schneider (1988) 28850732
LK19 Nadine Sülzle (2005) 20550229
LK20 Helena Geiger (1999) 29952971
LK20 Janina Kieselbach (1988) 28850730
LK20 Karola Molz (1980) 28050768
LK21 Ina Madegwa (1985) 28550493
LK22 Lisa-Marie Harsch (1999) 29961180
LK23 Tabea Albrecht (1984) 28451761
LK23 Margrit Alich (1948) 24850005
LK23 Cornelia Brombach (1963) 26350955
LK23 Alica Brückmann (1999) 29904280
LK23 Laura Bässler (2002) 20263522
LK23 Heike Geiger (1967) 26750489
LK23 Margarethe Geiselmann (1960) 26050860
LK23 Stephanie Geiselmann (1998) 29805486
LK23 Prija Glaubitz (2009) 20957234
LK23 Sophie Hesse (2007) 20759297
LK23 Denise Kalbacher (1978) 27851764
LK23 Dagmar Kohle (1966) 26650521
LK23 Stefanie Löhle (1991) 29151798
LK23 Tabea Löhle (2008) 20809217
LK23 Tabea Menning (2006) 20657449
LK23 Adle Naji (2003) 20359879 IRQ
LK23 Diman Naji (2009) 20953241 IRQ
LK23 Jinar Naji (2005) 20557915 IRQ
LK23 Christina Schanz (1988) 28850768
LK23 Ursula Schlaich (1968) 26850009
LK23 Noemi Schwarz (2004) 20456481
LK23 Chiara Sophie Schweizer (1999) 29904412
LK23 Sarah Stroh (2008) 20807560
LK23 Hannah Sülzle (2006) 20657425
LK23 Lena Sülzle (2008) 20807492
LK23 Lisa Traub (2006) 20660746
LK23 Heidemarie Vögele (1963) 26302260
LK23 Carmen Weisser (1990) 29050009
LK23 Lisa Wiktorin (2005) 20554758
LK23 Tuana Üntöken (2006) 20657448