Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20533
TC Schwenningen WTB Bezirk E

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,1 Leilani Friesch (2008) 20802786
2 LK16,4 Andrea Irina Ghinea (2008) 20802571
3 LK18,1 Maria Sophie Maretschko (2007) 20757679
4 LK18,1 Lorena Morariu (2008) 20802868
5 LK18,7 Malena Jörger (2008) 20801437
6 LK22,2 Hannah Bader (2007) 20750025
7 LK22,4 Tara Sophie Schlenker (2009) 20951589
8 LK22,5 Mia Schaumburg (2009) 20951230
9 LK22,7 Elea Overhage (2007) 20751002
10 LK23,2 Leana Britsch (2007) 20754486
11 LK23,2 Juliane Würthner (2010) 21052895
12 LK23,2 Charlotte Würthner (2010) 21052890
13 LK23,2 Hannah Luisa Wolf (2010) 21055437
14 LK23,2 Luisa Käfer (2010) 21052875
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,3 Lukas Krauss (2005) 10500183
2 LK22,2 Jakob Müller (2005) 10556151
3 MF LK22,4 Samuel Eisele (2005) 10500156
4 LK22,4 David Eisele (2006) 10653889
5 LK22,4 Colin Farell Schlenker (2006) 10655141
6 LK23,2 David Domscheit (2006) 10650004
7 LK23,2 Anton Müller (2008) 10824164
8 LK23,2 Maximilian Würthner (2008) 10828233
9 LK23,2 Lionel Erchinger (2010) 11086597
10 LK23,2 Marcel Marian Gatza (2009) 10908746
11 LK23,2 Libuda Tim (2005) 10570667
12 LK23,2 Taner Yesildag (2009) 10913796
13 LK23,2 Max Henne (2005) 10553333
14 LK23,2 Florian Gudermuth (2010) 11087261
15 LK23,4 Finn Hesselbach (2006) 10651422
16 LK23,4 Niklas Hoss (2006) 10664135
17 LK23,4 Marc Hilser (2005) 10550978
18 LK23,4 Felix Gudermuth (2007) 10760540
19 LK23,4 Florian Firnkorn (2007) 10757252
20 LK23,5 Fabian Schaumburg (2011) 11150166
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,3 Leticia Terzic (2004) 20450024
2 LK10,2 Charlotte Biebel (2005) 20561780
3 LK15,4 Lena Herzog (2005) 20558707
4 MF LK16,1 Lilli Beiter (2004) 20453349
5 LK16,1 Leilani Friesch (2008) 20802786
6 LK16,4 Andrea Irina Ghinea (2008) 20802571
7 LK16,4 Luise Rees (2006) 20654429
8 LK18,1 Maria Sophie Maretschko (2007) 20757679
9 LK18,1 Lorena Morariu (2008) 20802868
10 LK18,2 Sina Bader (2005) 20550304
11 LK18,7 Malena Jörger (2008) 20801437
12 LK19,8 Noemi Overhage (2004) 20400083
13 LK22,2 Hannah Bader (2007) 20750025
14 LK22,4 Tara Sophie Schlenker (2009) 20951589
15 LK22,5 Mia Schaumburg (2009) 20951230
16 LK22,7 Elea Overhage (2007) 20751002
17 LK23,2 Emily Stark (2004) 20461641
18 LK23,2 Vivien Ongemach (2004) 20461642
19 LK23,2 Lisanne Britsch (2004) 20400303
20 LK23,2 Emily Käfer (2006) 20657696
21 LK23,2 Leana Britsch (2007) 20754486
22 LK23,3 Carina Ettwein (2005) 20559785
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,6 Denis Brizic (1991) 19152231
2 MF LK3,2 Denis Kapric (1994) 19400781
3 LK4,2 Robert Turzak (1998) 19862415 SVK A/D
4 LK4,2 Mathieu Strauß (2001) 10155078
5 LK4,2 Sebastien Strauß (1995) 19557930 BEL A/D
6 LK6,2 Eric Garcia Crespo (1992) 19255535 ESP A/D
7 LK7,1 Luka Protic (1999) 19951973
8 LK8,2 Peter Drywa (1979) 17950049
9 LK9,0 Gabriel Gückel (1994) 19450421
10 LK10,4 Tim Burkhard (1998) 19800564
11 LK11,2 Tomasz Bess (1985) 18551446 POL A/D
12 LK11,2 Vincent Stoefs (1992) 19256364 BEL A/D
13 LK11,4 Nikola Protic (1996) 19656847
14 LK12,2 Günter Gönner (1980) 18001646
15 MF LK12,8 Peter Hesselbach (1976) 17602812
16 LK16,2 Syed Muhammed Kashif Abbas (1989) 18996449 PAK
17 LK16,2 Tim Hesselbach (2003) 10357526
18 MF LK16,9 Nick Hesselbach (2003) 10357520
19 LK18,8 Luca Bähr (2003) 10367808
20 LK19,2 Lucas Bischoff (1988) 18891572
21 LK20,2 Samuel Domscheit (2002) 10251439
22 LK20,4 David Kuliew (1994) 19457666
23 LK20,4 Gianluca Müller (2000) 10000042
24 LK20,5 Tim Beiter (2003) 10357519
25 LK21,2 Jonas Kambach (2000) 10050786
26 LK21,2 Niklas Kailer (1999) 19953972
27 LK21,4 Alexander Geyer (2000) 10051186
28 LK22,2 Noah Overhage (2002) 10250193
29 LK22,2 Jakob Müller (2005) 10556151
30 LK22,4 Samuel Eisele (2005) 10500156
31 LK22,4 David Eisele (2006) 10653889
32 LK22,4 Colin Farell Schlenker (2006) 10655141
33 LK23,2 Marius Eisele (1995) 19550145
34 LK23,2 Sebastian Acerbi (1995) 19552593
35 LK23,2 Patrick Franz (2001) 10150407
36 LK23,2 Niklas Donner (1994) 19404416
37 LK23,2 Tobias Weidling (1995) 19552597
38 LK23,2 Thomas Mansfeld (1988) 18850080
39 LK23,2 Markus Zappe (1983) 18353295
40 LK23,2 David Domscheit (2006) 10650004
41 LK23,2 Libuda Tim (2005) 10570667
42 LK23,2 Moritz Henne (2001) 10151415
43 LK23,4 Alessandro Müller (2002) 10250652
44 LK23,4 Finn Hesselbach (2006) 10651422
45 LK23,4 Niklas Hoss (2006) 10664135
46 LK23,4 Marc Hilser (2005) 10550978

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Stefan Linke (1967) 16701480
E2 Frank Eisele (1968) 16850404
E3 Matthias Krauss (1966) 16650542
E4 Andreas Strohm (1956) 15650290
E5 Harald Roming (1962) 16250620
E6 Andreas Unger (1969) 16901762
E7 Michael Bühler (1968) 16850321
E8 Karlheinz Götz (1967) 16750602
E9 Heiner Benzing (1955) 15552300
E10 Joachim Gunzenhauser (1961) 16101891
E11 Udo Käfer (1967) 16755660
E12 Dariusz Wierzynski (1975) 17552842 POL A/D
E13 Peer Schaumburg (1977) 17750653
E14 Andreas Beiter (1977) 17702862
E15 Alexander Herzog (1978) 17853811
E16 Gavrilo Terzic (1976) 17652210 SRB A/D
E17 Javier Zaraza Gonzalez (1972) 17281065 VEN
E18 Markus Gudermuth (1978) 17852756
E19 Sammy Ostertag (1961) 16103801
E20 Ronan Doran (1972) 17250351
E21 Dirk Pusch (1973) 17354484
E22 Thomas Kohler (1977) 17752120
E23 Michael Morariu (1976) 17653674
E24 Christoph Scheidel (1956) 15658117
E25 Georg Libuda (1966) 16655239
E26 Thomas Schlenker (1953) 15304238
E27 Ivo Vrdoljak (1973) 17354483 CRO A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,7 Stefanie Vorih (1996) 29650081
2 LK3,3 Leticia Terzic (2004) 20450024
3 LK4,2 Lisa Reichmann (1990) 29005961 AUT A/D
4 LK4,2 Tatiana Simova (1999) 29964695 SVK A/D
5 LK4,3 Michaela Zilincova (1994) 29408093 SVK A/D
6 MF LK4,4 Marcella Müller (1994) 29450116
7 LK4,8 Marlene Strohm (2001) 20150707
8 LK6,9 Jasmin Vorih (2000) 20050571
9 LK7,3 Julia Breinlinger (1996) 29650126
10 LK7,7 Alina Hoffmann (2001) 20160836
11 LK8,3 Franziska Putschbach (1999) 29900122
12 MF LK8,3 Nina Eisele (1993) 29350088
13 LK8,3 Selina Steinich (1997) 29750074
14 LK9,2 Christina Breinlinger (1998) 29851045
15 LK9,3 Edit Novak (1977) 27751833 HUN A/D
16 LK10,2 Charlotte Biebel (2005) 20561780
17 LK12,2 Kim Donnay (2003) 20362989 BEL A/D
18 LK14,2 Anja Nießner (1989) 28901603
19 LK15,4 Lena Herzog (2005) 20558707
20 MF LK16,1 Lilli Beiter (2004) 20453349
21 LK16,1 Leilani Friesch (2008) 20802786
22 LK16,4 Andrea Irina Ghinea (2008) 20802571
23 LK17,2 Linda Müller (1997) 29750041
24 LK18,1 Maria Sophie Maretschko (2007) 20757679
25 LK18,1 Lorena Morariu (2008) 20802868
26 LK18,2 Sina Bader (2005) 20550304
27 LK19,2 Katharina Strohm (1991) 29100767
28 LK19,8 Noemi Overhage (2004) 20400083
29 LK20,2 Susanne Schölch (1975) 27552514
30 MF LK21,2 Nicole Friesch (1970) 27083066
31 LK21,4 Gina Götz (2002) 20251373
32 LK21,8 Lea Götz (1999) 29952801
33 LK22,2 Hannah Bader (2007) 20750025
34 LK22,6 Lea-Marie Wölfle (2003) 20357390
35 LK22,7 Elea Overhage (2007) 20751002
36 LK23,2 Daniela Eisele (1976) 27607192
37 LK23,2 Anke Terzic (1970) 27083992
38 LK23,2 Julia Prätzas (1992) 29250087
39 LK23,2 Marion Baur-Becker (1962) 26250306
40 LK23,2 Emily Stark (2004) 20461641
41 LK23,2 Vivien Ongemach (2004) 20461642
42 LK23,2 Lisanne Britsch (2004) 20400303
43 LK23,2 Emily Käfer (2006) 20657696
44 LK23,2 Sandra Beiter (1979) 27951308
45 LK23,2 Lisa Buehler (2003) 20300214
46 LK23,2 Gina Becker (1998) 29862897
47 LK23,2 Isa Benzing (1993) 29303514
48 LK23,2 Leana Britsch (2007) 20754486
49 LK23,2 Anita Ganter-Schleeh (1958) 25850824
50 LK23,3 Carina Ettwein (2005) 20559785
51 LK23,4 Beatrice Hesselbach (1973) 27350899
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Stefan Linke (1967) 16701480
2 MF LK9,9 Frank Eisele (1968) 16850404
3 LK14,1 Matthias Krauss (1966) 16650542
4 LK14,4 Andreas Strohm (1956) 15650290
5 LK15,1 Harald Roming (1962) 16250620
6 LK16,2 Andreas Unger (1969) 16901762
7 LK18,4 Thomas Geyer (1966) 16601621
8 LK18,5 Michael Bühler (1968) 16850321
9 LK20,8 Ullrich Hammerlindl (1957) 15750499
10 LK21,2 Karlheinz Götz (1967) 16750602
11 LK22,9 Joachim Gunzenhauser (1961) 16101891
12 LK23,2 Udo Käfer (1967) 16755660
13 LK23,2 Thomas Wilhelm (1957) 15750609
14 LK23,2 Martin Scheu (1966) 16601919
15 LK23,2 Christoph Scheidel (1956) 15658117
16 LK23,2 Steffen Feuerstacke (1943) 14352172
17 LK23,2 Bernd Falk (1967) 16754879
18 LK23,2 Werner Fuchs (1950) 15052869
19 LK23,2 Roland Henne (1959) 15950576
20 LK23,2 Rolf Idel (1951) 15150641
21 LK23,2 Georg Libuda (1966) 16655239
22 LK23,2 Thomas Petersen (1964) 16454242
23 LK23,2 Ralf Prätzas (1960) 16050592
24 LK23,2 Thomas Schlenker (1953) 15304238