Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20563
TC Blaubeuren WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Matti Henne (2014) 11405013
2 MF Ben Jesser (2014) 11405014
3 Jasmin Hirschle (2014) 21403269
4 Ferdinand Roth (2014) 11405043
5 Lilly Breit (2016) 21602100
6 Mira Sayal (2014) 21403270
7 Felix Bezler (2014) 11405012
8 Fabio Moscagiuri (2014) 11405011
9 Hayat Alposte (2015) 21503951 SYR

Sommer 2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK24,0 Korstian Heigl (2011) 11152385
2 LK24,0 Andrej Monostori (2012) 11204914 SRB
3 LK24,0 Pascal Schaufler (2011) 11163967
4 LK24,0 Leandros Diamantidis (2012) 11211953
5 LK24,0 Janne Straub (2011) 11164202
6 LK24,0 David Grischunin (2011) 11164545
7 LK24,0 Marlena Meisl (2011) 21107400
8 Max Kurz (2013) 11307687
9 Matti Henne (2014) 11405013
10 Ben Jesser (2014) 11405014
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Lina Straub (2009) 20958731
2 MF LK21,0 Finn-Karl Haug (2008) 10831124
3 LK21,0 Nele Schneekloth (2009) 20960060
4 LK22,0 Moritz Burger (2009) 10913812
5 LK22,0 Micha Lang (2009) 10913731
6 LK23,0 Paul Kern (2009) 10913690
7 LK23,0 Ryan Madhekwana (2010) 11089072
8 LK23,0 Tyrise Madhekwana (2009) 10910612
9 LK24,0 Korstian Heigl (2011) 11152385
10 LK24,0 Andrej Monostori (2012) 11204914 SRB
11 LK24,0 Arne Stemann (2008) 10831153
12 LK24,0 Malte Stemann (2008) 10831130
13 LK24,0 Pascal Schaufler (2011) 11163967
14 LK24,0 Lasse Buck (2009) 10917351
15 LK24,0 Leandros Diamantidis (2012) 11211953
16 LK24,0 Janne Straub (2011) 11164202
17 LK24,0 David Grischunin (2011) 11164545
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Tim Bohnacker (2005) 10558657
2 LK16,0 Hagen Stemann (2006) 10660292
3 LK20,0 Paul Mayer (2006) 10660025
4 MF LK20,0 Jona Wittmann (2007) 10761640
5 LK21,0 Finn-Karl Haug (2008) 10831124
6 LK22,0 Lukas Hollenbach (2005) 10558577
7 LK22,0 Moritz Burger (2009) 10913812
8 LK22,0 Micha Lang (2009) 10913731
9 LK23,0 Paul Kern (2009) 10913690
10 LK24,0 Felix Bohnacker (2007) 10757518
11 LK24,0 Korstian Heigl (2011) 11152385
12 LK24,0 Andrej Monostori (2012) 11204914 SRB
13 LK24,0 Tom Steudtner (2005) 10572253
14 LK24,0 Arne Stemann (2008) 10831153
15 LK24,0 Silas Schmidt (2005) 10571528
16 LK24,0 Malte Stemann (2008) 10831130
17 LK24,0 Tony Thomas (2006) 10671184
18 LK24,0 Philmon Merckle (2005) 10571689
19 LK24,0 Markus Müller (2005) 10571529
20 LK24,0 Pascal Schaufler (2011) 11163967
21 LK24,0 Lasse Buck (2009) 10917351
22 LK24,0 Samuel Pfetsch (2005) 10565292
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,0 Paul Wittmann (2003) 10367966
2 LK11,0 Lukas Wittmann (2004) 10467932
3 LK12,0 Alexander Karner (1992) 19253308
4 LK13,0 Tim Bohnacker (2005) 10558657
5 LK13,0 Luka Nicovic (2004) 10461481
6 LK14,0 Christoph Kast (1992) 19200652
7 LK16,0 Torsten Späth (1991) 19152087
8 LK16,0 Hagen Stemann (2006) 10660292
9 LK18,0 Tillman Schick (1996) 19654137
10 LK18,0 Benjamin Schick (2002) 10252885
11 LK19,0 Jannik Mayer (2001) 10151707
12 LK20,0 Paul Mayer (2006) 10660025
13 LK20,0 Jona Wittmann (2007) 10761640
14 MF LK21,0 Niklas Guter (2000) 10004227
15 LK21,0 Finn-Karl Haug (2008) 10831124
16 LK22,0 Markus Lömker (2000) 10004119
17 LK22,0 Lukas Hollenbach (2005) 10558577
18 LK24,0 Felix Bohnacker (2007) 10757518
19 LK24,0 Tom Steudtner (2005) 10572253
20 LK24,0 Matthias Straub (2002) 10250927
21 LK24,0 Niklas Burger (1997) 19758026
22 LK24,0 Luis Burger (2000) 10053394
23 LK24,0 Max Deißler (1997) 19758027
24 LK24,0 Silas Schmidt (2005) 10571528
25 LK24,0 Jannis-Mick Fülle (2003) 10369931
26 LK24,0 Michael Gabler (2003) 10369928
27 LK24,0 Tony Thomas (2006) 10671184
28 LK24,0 Philmon Merckle (2005) 10571689
29 LK24,0 Markus Müller (2005) 10571529
30 LK24,0 Samuel Pfetsch (2005) 10565292

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Philipp Kober (1979) 17902384
E2 LK8,0 Tobias Jäger (1979) 17950202
E3 LK8,0 Jochen Schwendemann (1984) 18450213
E4 LK9,0 Sebastian Griesinger (1980) 18050187
E5 LK10,0 Sasa Gladovic (1976) 17650987 SRB A/D
E6 LK10,0 Heiko Zmroczek (1976) 17650527
E7 LK11,0 Sebastian Queck (1976) 17650225
E8 LK11,0 Christian Sigg (1962) 16250798
E9 LK13,0 Christoph Scheiffele (1979) 17950215
E10 LK13,0 Henning Stemann (1974) 17450180
E11 LK14,0 Matthias Bader (1982) 18250042
E12 LK16,0 Peter Buck (1958) 15850803
E13 LK19,0 Wolf Dieter Griesinger (1954) 15450805
E14 LK20,0 Daniel Mann (1981) 18150190
E15 LK20,0 Peter Wittmann (1966) 16655154
E16 LK22,0 Timo Roth (1979) 17950203
E17 LK23,0 Robert Dalton (1983) 18353179 RSA
E18 LK24,0 Florian Neidhart (1985) 18552309
E19 LK24,0 Florian Sobotta (1982) 18253335
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Philipp Kober (1979) 17902384
2 LK8,0 Tobias Jäger (1979) 17950202
3 LK8,0 Jochen Schwendemann (1984) 18450213
4 LK9,0 Sebastian Griesinger (1980) 18050187
5 LK10,0 Sasa Gladovic (1976) 17650987 SRB A/D
6 LK13,0 Christoph Scheiffele (1979) 17950215
7 MF LK14,0 Matthias Bader (1982) 18250042
8 LK22,0 Timo Roth (1979) 17950203
9 LK23,0 Robert Dalton (1983) 18353179 RSA
10 LK24,0 Florian Neidhart (1985) 18552309
11 LK24,0 Ulrich Greiner (1972) 17280956
12 LK24,0 Florian Sobotta (1982) 18253335

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Luis Vilaseca Engel (1971) 17150061 ESP A/D
E2 LK10,0 Heiko Zmroczek (1976) 17650527
E3 LK10,0 Christoph Sachs (1966) 16601364
E4 LK11,0 Sebastian Queck (1976) 17650225
E5 LK11,0 Christian Sigg (1962) 16250798
E6 LK12,0 Alexander Karner (1992) 19253308
E7 LK13,0 Henning Stemann (1974) 17450180
E8 LK14,0 Christoph Kast (1992) 19200652
E9 LK14,0 Christian Kurtenbach (1967) 16750794
E10 LK15,0 Kurt Mayer (1952) 15250144
E11 LK16,0 Torsten Späth (1991) 19152087
E12 LK16,0 Peter Buck (1958) 15850803
E13 LK16,0 Udo Mayer (1965) 16550766
E14 LK19,0 Wolf Dieter Griesinger (1954) 15450805
E15 LK19,0 Steffen Mayer (1972) 17250206
E16 LK20,0 Daniel Mann (1981) 18150190
E17 LK20,0 Peter Wittmann (1966) 16655154
E18 LK23,0 Marc Bohnacker (1974) 17450517
E19 LK23,0 Joachim Burger (1968) 16850713
E20 LK24,0 Gerd Buck (1955) 15550915
E21 LK24,0 Wolfgang Rieger (1975) 17550825
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Luis Vilaseca Engel (1971) 17150061 ESP A/D
2 LK10,0 Heiko Zmroczek (1976) 17650527
3 LK10,0 Christoph Sachs (1966) 16601364
4 LK11,0 Sebastian Queck (1976) 17650225
5 MF LK13,0 Henning Stemann (1974) 17450180
6 LK14,0 Christian Kurtenbach (1967) 16750794
7 LK19,0 Steffen Mayer (1972) 17250206
8 LK20,0 Daniel Mann (1981) 18150190
9 LK23,0 Marc Bohnacker (1974) 17450517

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Philipp Kober (1979) 17902384
E2 LK8,0 Tobias Jäger (1979) 17950202
E3 LK9,0 Sebastian Griesinger (1980) 18050187
E4 LK10,0 Sasa Gladovic (1976) 17650987 SRB A/D
E5 LK13,0 Christoph Scheiffele (1979) 17950215
E6 LK14,0 Matthias Bader (1982) 18250042
E7 LK15,0 Kurt Mayer (1952) 15250144
E8 LK16,0 Udo Mayer (1965) 16550766
E9 LK20,0 Rudi Jäger (1944) 14402389
E10 LK22,0 Timo Roth (1979) 17950203
E11 LK23,0 Georg Prinzing (1968) 16855965
E12 LK23,0 Thomas Kayser (1966) 16655138
E13 LK23,0 Joachim Burger (1968) 16850713
E14 LK24,0 Thomas Spanhel (1965) 16550884
E15 LK24,0 Gerd Buck (1955) 15550915
E16 LK24,0 Thomas Baumeister (1962) 16251766
E17 LK24,0 Dieter Dubb (1955) 15550917
E18 LK24,0 Gasebner Bastian (1980) 18065964
E19 LK24,0 Florian Sobotta (1982) 18253335
E20 LK24,0 Ulrich Greiner (1972) 17280956
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Gabi Hetterich (1963) 26302263
2 LK21,0 Silvia Roser-Kayser (1966) 26602257
3 LK22,0 Alida Heigl (1976) 27651748
4 LK22,0 Conny Schiedel (1975) 27551656
5 LK22,0 Heike Greiner (1969) 26953443
6 LK23,0 Rosemarie Sigg (1960) 26002580
7 LK24,0 Sybille Buck (1957) 25750500
8 LK24,0 Gerda Heinrich (1959) 25902223
9 LK24,0 Ute Czech (1960) 26051855
10 MF LK24,0 Anita Jakob (1957) 25702065
11 LK24,0 Sigrid Balke (1957) 25750470
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Christian Sigg (1962) 16250798
2 LK15,0 Kurt Mayer (1952) 15250144
3 MF LK16,0 Peter Buck (1958) 15850803
4 LK16,0 Udo Mayer (1965) 16550766
5 LK19,0 Wolf Dieter Griesinger (1954) 15450805
6 LK20,0 Peter Wittmann (1966) 16655154
7 LK23,0 Georg Prinzing (1968) 16855965
8 LK23,0 Thomas Kayser (1966) 16655138
9 LK23,0 Joachim Burger (1968) 16850713
10 LK24,0 Thomas Spanhel (1965) 16550884
11 LK24,0 Gerd Buck (1955) 15550915
12 LK24,0 Dieter Dubb (1955) 15550917
13 LK24,0 Markus Straub (1968) 16850663

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Luis Vilaseca Engel (1971) 17150061 ESP A/D
E2 LK10,0 Christoph Sachs (1966) 16601364
E3 LK14,0 Christian Kurtenbach (1967) 16750794
E4 LK19,0 Steffen Mayer (1972) 17250206
E5 LK24,0 Gerhard Mayer (1951) 15150130
E6 LK24,0 Alfred Stuhler (1960) 16051000
E7 LK24,0 Dieter Eckhardt (1955) 15550916
E8 LK24,0 Ulrich Greiner (1972) 17280956

Doppelrunde 2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Rudi Steger (1944) 14402388
2 LK19,0 Hans Scheiffele (1948) 14807911
3 LK20,0 Rudi Jäger (1944) 14402389
4 LK21,0 Georg Gillich (1950) 15002681
5 LK21,0 Klaus Gringel (1949) 14902553
6 LK22,0 Eberhard Heideker (1949) 14902597
7 LK24,0 Horst Rau (1942) 14202108
8 LK24,0 Erwin Markl (1944) 14450109
9 LK24,0 Hans Wiedmann (1936) 13650026
10 LK24,0 Gerhard Mayer (1951) 15150130
11 LK24,0 Otto Ott (1942) 14202070
12 LK24,0 Siegfried Mayer (1944) 14450108
13 LK24,0 Gerd Klimant (1952) 15252463