Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20563
TC Blaubeuren WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,0 Paul Wittmann (2003) 10367966
2 LK11,0 Lukas Wittmann (2004) 10467932
3 MF LK12,0 Alexander Karner (1992) 19253308
4 LK12,0 Tim Bohnacker (2005) 10558657
5 LK13,0 Christoph Kast (1992) 19200652
6 LK13,0 Luka Nicovic (2004) 10461481
7 LK15,0 Torsten Späth (1991) 19152087
8 LK16,0 Hagen Stemann (2006) 10660292
9 LK17,0 Tillman Schick (1996) 19654137
10 LK18,0 Benjamin Schick (2002) 10252885
11 LK18,0 Jannik Mayer (2001) 10151707
12 LK19,0 Paul Mayer (2006) 10660025
13 LK19,0 Jona Wittmann (2007) 10761640
14 LK20,0 Niklas Guter (2000) 10004227
15 LK20,0 Mario Klimant (1991) 19152895
16 LK21,0 Finn-Karl Haug (2008) 10831124
17 LK22,0 Markus Lömker (2000) 10004119
18 LK22,0 Lukas Hollenbach (2005) 10558577
19 LK23,0 Felix Bohnacker (2007) 10757518
20 LK23,0 Matthias Mack (1989) 18952025
21 LK23,0 Jannis-Mick Fülle (2003) 10369931
22 LK24,0 Silas Schmidt (2005) 10571528
23 LK24,0 Michael Gabler (2003) 10369928
24 LK24,0 Markus Müller (2005) 10571529

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Philipp Kober (1979) 17902384
E2 Tobias Jäger (1979) 17950202
E3 Jochen Schwendemann (1984) 18450213
E4 Sebastian Griesinger (1980) 18050187
E5 Sasa Gladovic (1976) 17650987 SRB A/D
E6 Luis Vilaseca Engel (1971) 17150061 ESP A/D
E7 Heiko Zmroczek (1976) 17650527
E8 Sebastian Queck (1976) 17650225
E9 Thorsten Hafner (1976) 17650065
E10 Christoph Scheiffele (1979) 17950215
E11 Henning Stemann (1974) 17450180
E12 Matthias Bader (1982) 18250042
E13 Benjamin Zeeb (1981) 18150088
E14 Daniel Mann (1981) 18150190
E15 Timo Roth (1979) 17950203
E16 Ulrich Greiner (1972) 17280956
E17 Florian Sobotta (1982) 18253335
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Philipp Kober (1979) 17902384
2 LK8,0 Tobias Jäger (1979) 17950202
3 LK8,0 Jochen Schwendemann (1984) 18450213
4 LK8,0 Sebastian Griesinger (1980) 18050187
5 LK9,0 Sasa Gladovic (1976) 17650987 SRB A/D
6 LK10,0 Heiko Zmroczek (1976) 17650527
7 LK12,0 Christoph Scheiffele (1979) 17950215
8 MF LK14,0 Matthias Bader (1982) 18250042
9 LK22,0 Timo Roth (1979) 17950203
10 LK22,0 Robert Dalton (1983) 18353179 RSA
11 LK24,0 Florian Sobotta (1982) 18253335

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Luis Vilaseca Engel (1971) 17150061 ESP A/D
E2 Sebastian Queck (1976) 17650225
E3 Markus Werner (1972) 17203626
E4 Thorsten Hafner (1976) 17650065
E5 Henning Stemann (1974) 17450180
E6 Christian Kurtenbach (1967) 16750794
E7 Udo Mayer (1965) 16550766
E8 Steffen Mayer (1972) 17250206
E9 Daniel Mann (1981) 18150190
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Luis Vilaseca Engel (1971) 17150061 ESP A/D
2 LK10,0 Sebastian Queck (1976) 17650225
3 LK11,0 Markus Werner (1972) 17203626
4 LK11,0 Thorsten Hafner (1976) 17650065
5 MF LK13,0 Henning Stemann (1974) 17450180
6 LK14,0 Christian Kurtenbach (1967) 16750794
7 LK19,0 Steffen Mayer (1972) 17250206
8 LK20,0 Daniel Mann (1981) 18150190
9 LK22,0 Marc Bohnacker (1974) 17450517
10 LK22,0 Georg Prinzing (1968) 16855965
11 LK23,0 Markus Straub (1968) 16850663
12 LK23,0 Ulrich Greiner (1972) 17280956

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Philipp Kober (1979) 17902384
E2 Tobias Jäger (1979) 17950202
E3 Sebastian Griesinger (1980) 18050187
E4 Sasa Gladovic (1976) 17650987 SRB A/D
E5 Heiko Zmroczek (1976) 17650527
E6 Christian Sigg (1962) 16250798
E7 Kurt Mayer (1952) 15250144
E8 Peter Buck (1958) 15850803
E9 Udo Mayer (1965) 16550766
E10 Hans Scheiffele (1948) 14807911
E11 Wolf Dieter Griesinger (1954) 15450805
E12 Peter Wittmann (1966) 16655154
E13 Georg Gillich (1950) 15002681
E14 Thomas Kayser (1966) 16655138
E15 Joachim Burger (1968) 16850713
E16 Gerd Buck (1955) 15550915
E17 Daniel Braß (1963) 16351034
E18 Thomas Baumeister (1962) 16251766
E19 Dieter Dubb (1955) 15550917
E20 Thomas Spanhel (1965) 16550884