Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20564
TC Sonderbuch WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Florian Vöhringer (2006) 10661572
2 LK23 Corvin Jan Gallus (2006) 10668136
3 LK23 Junes Dinse (2006) 10660245
4 LK23 David Söll (2006) 10660246
5 LK23 Lenn Arne Keller (2006) 10666409
6 Peter Konold (2010) 11089739
7 LK23 David Glückler (2005) 10562798
8 LK23 Fabrice Deckenbach (2007) 10764549
9 LK23 Philipp Niegl (2009) 10913786
10 LK23 David Häussler (2009) 10913866
11 LK21 Joleen Noemi Sehnal (2007) 20755454
12 LK23 Franziska Vöhringer (2007) 20759265
13 LK23 Emma Konold (2007) 20759156
14 LK23 Liane Pfetsch (2007) 20759155
15 LK23 Eva Nebauer (2007) 20760880
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Dennis Authaler (2002) 10257211
2 LK23 Jannes Daur (2002) 10257408
3 LK23 Daniel Glöckler (2003) 10356624
4 LK23 Jonathan Söll (2002) 10260937
5 LK23 Jannis Heinkel (2002) 10262142
6 LK23 Leon Dinse (2003) 10356491
7 LK23 Mark Neumüller (2002) 10267579
8 LK23 Tobias Burger (2002) 10260965
9 LK23 Fabrice Deckenbach (2007) 10764549
10 LK23 Junes Dinse (2006) 10660245
11 LK23 Corvin Jan Gallus (2006) 10668136
12 LK23 David Glückler (2005) 10562798
13 LK23 David Häussler (2009) 10913866
14 LK23 Lenn Arne Keller (2006) 10666409
15 LK23 Robin La Rosa (2003) 10356623
16 LK23 Dominik Körner (2004) 10454874
17 LK23 Philipp Niegl (2009) 10913786
18 LK23 Florian Vöhringer (2006) 10661572
19 LK23 David Söll (2006) 10660246
20 LK23 Tim Nagel (2002) 10257519
21 LK23 Benjamin Schray (2002) 10262143
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Julia Söll (1986) 28650015
2 LK17 Nastasija Ribarić (1995) 29556379 CRO A/D
3 LK21 Joleen Noemi Sehnal (2007) 20755454
4 LK22 Katharina Gnam (1990) 29050673
5 LK23 Ines Mahler (1999) 29952870
6 LK23 Tanja Autenrieth (1974) 27450065
7 LK23 Johanna Mahler (1995) 29552188
8 LK23 Anja Jakob (1989) 28950531
9 LK23 Elke Gebhardt (1962) 26250761
10 LK23 Isabel Ott (1996) 29657976
11 LK23 Sigrun Nöth (1977) 27752536
12 LK23 Lorena Schneider (1988) 28891480
13 LK23 Elena Bakalopoulou (1983) 28351972
14 LK23 Janine Söll (1991) 29153855
15 LK23 Claudia Ulmer (1977) 27752537
16 LK23 Vanessa Schöll (1997) 29758869
17 LK23 Birgit Pfeil (1960) 26051906
18 LK23 Leonie Jarvers (1995) 29550695
19 LK23 Deborah Schmid (1987) 28750137
20 LK23 Jana Schiele (1993) 29351952
21 LK23 Annika Dussler (1996) 29652321
22 LK23 Lena Daur (1995) 29552150
23 LK23 Corina Cziep (1993) 29355118
24 LK23 Sina Kuhn (1996) 29652173
25 LK23 Sina Köpf (1986) 28650399
26 LK23 Stefanie La Barbera (1978) 27850060
27 LK23 Annika Pfetsch (1995) 29506890
28 LK23 Nicole Schnetzer (1996) 29652172
29 LK23 Pia Poch (1991) 29150766
30 LK23 Tanja Schlumpberger (2000) 20056016
31 LK23 Franziska Vöhringer (2007) 20759265
32 LK23 Kim Jana Weber (2003) 20360510
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Thomas Dinse (1970) 17050019
2 LK13 Philipp Söll (1986) 18650220
3 LK14 Axel Kley (1974) 17450162
4 MF LK17 Jürgen Ott (1986) 18650691
5 LK19 Simon Hofmeister (1980) 18050777
6 LK19 Ray Schnutenhaus (1981) 18150187
7 LK19 Markus Gebhardt (1972) 17281191
8 LK22 Andreas Kaspar (1971) 17150174
9 LK23 Benjamin König (1985) 18550629
10 LK23 Bernd Dinse (1979) 17950480
11 LK23 Johannes Kröner (1986) 18653957
12 LK23 Uli Held (1969) 16990326
13 LK23 Manuel Ott (1984) 18452490
14 LK23 Daniel Vetter (1985) 18552317

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Siegfried Söll (1958) 15850211
E2 LK18 Wolfgang Hänger (1966) 16650097
E3 LK20 Dieter Vetter (1957) 15750287
E4 LK21 Mario La Rosa (1964) 16450286
E5 LK23 Wilfried Wolff (1965) 16550292
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Siegfried Söll (1958) 15850211
2 MF LK20 Dieter Vetter (1957) 15750287
3 LK21 Mario La Rosa (1964) 16450286
4 LK23 Wilfried Wolff (1965) 16550292
5 LK23 Uwe Glöckler (1964) 16453010
6 LK23 Jürgen Pfeil (1959) 15950251
7 LK23 Jochen Daur (1964) 16450287
8 LK23 Uwe Girbig (1959) 15950250
9 LK23 Klaus Berti (1950) 15050250
10 LK23 Dieter Söll (1963) 16354397
11 LK23 Helmut Keller (1963) 16354405
12 LK23 Stefan Bauer (1963) 16350301
13 LK23 Helmut Mäckle (1962) 16253759
14 LK23 Arthur Fahrner (1953) 15352756
15 LK23 Paul Fuchslocher (1950) 15053100
16 LK23 Otto Mann (1951) 15150258
17 LK23 Hermann Burger (1939) 13950154
18 LK23 Arno-Uwe Kleemann (1960) 16050252
19 LK23 Helmut Thernes (1943) 14310194
20 LK23 Curt Thiemann (1961) 16150240