Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20564
TC Sonderbuch WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Thomas Dinse (1970) 17050019
LK13 Philipp Söll (1986) 18650220
LK13 Siegfried Söll (1958) 15850211
LK14 Axel Kley (1974) 17450162
LK17 Jürgen Ott (1986) 18650691
LK18 Wolfgang Hänger (1966) 16650097
LK18 Dennis Keck (1991) 19154598
LK19 Simon Hofmeister (1980) 18050777
LK19 Ray Schnutenhaus (1981) 18150187
LK19 Markus Gebhardt (1972) 17281191
LK20 Daniel Mann (1981) 18150190
LK20 Felix Poch (1991) 19151310
LK20 Dieter Vetter (1957) 15750287
LK20 Marco Wörz (1994) 19451476
LK21 Mario La Rosa (1964) 16450286
LK21 Silas Schneider (2003) 10300865
LK22 Dennis Authaler (2002) 10257211
LK22 Andreas Kaspar (1971) 17150174
LK23 Dominik Authaler (1999) 19962315
LK23 Stefan Bauer (1963) 16350301
LK23 Klaus Berti (1950) 15050250
LK23 Hermann Burger (1939) 13950154
LK23 Tobias Burger (2002) 10260965
LK23 Jannes Daur (2002) 10257408
LK23 Jochen Daur (1964) 16450287
LK23 Fabrice Deckenbach (2007) 10764549
LK23 Bernd Dinse (1979) 17950480
LK23 Gerd Dinse (1965) 16551504
LK23 Junes Dinse (2006) 10660245
LK23 Leon Dinse (2003) 10356491
LK23 Arthur Fahrner (1953) 15352756
LK23 Paul Fuchslocher (1950) 15053100
LK23 Corvin Jan Gallus (2006) 10668136
LK23 Uwe Girbig (1959) 15950250
LK23 Daniel Glöckler (2003) 10356624
LK23 Uwe Glöckler (1964) 16453010
LK23 David Glückler (2005) 10562798
LK23 Konstantin Grune (2001) 10157921
LK23 Finn-Karl Haug (2008) 10831124
LK23 Jannis Heinkel (2002) 10262142
LK23 Uli Held (1969) 16990326
LK23 Franz Hofmeister (1954) 15450221
LK23 David Häussler (2009) 10913866
LK23 Helmut Keller (1963) 16354405
LK23 Lenn Arne Keller (2006) 10666409
LK23 Arno-Uwe Kleemann (1960) 16050252
LK23 Nicolai Kuhn (1998) 19862006
LK23 Andreas Kurz (1994) 19451477
LK23 Johannes Kurz (1986) 18653957
LK23 Benjamin König (1985) 18550629
LK23 Dominik Körner (2004) 10454874
LK23 Robin La Rosa (2003) 10356623
LK23 Otto Mann (1951) 15150258
LK23 Helmut Mäckle (1962) 16253759
LK23 Tim Nagel (2002) 10257519
LK23 Mark Neumüller (2002) 10267579
LK23 Philipp Niegl (2009) 10913786
LK23 Manuel Ott (1984) 18452490
LK23 Jürgen Pfeil (1959) 15950251
LK23 Benjamin Schray (2002) 10262143
LK23 David Söll (2006) 10660246
LK23 Dieter Söll (1963) 16354397
LK23 Jonathan Söll (2002) 10260937
LK23 Helmut Thernes (1943) 14310194
LK23 Curt Thiemann (1961) 16150240
LK23 Daniel Vetter (1985) 18552317
LK23 Florian Vöhringer (2006) 10661572
LK23 Wilfried Wolff (1965) 16550292
LK24 Peter Konold (2010) 11089739

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Gisela Wörz (1964) 26450156
LK16 Vreni Schnetzer (1994) 29451951
LK17 Nastasija Ribarić (1995) 29556379 CRO
LK17 Julia Söll (1986) 28650015
LK21 Joleen Noemi Sehnal (2007) 20755454
LK22 Katharina Gnam (1990) 29050673
LK22 Anja Kurz (1988) 28850757
LK23 Tanja Autenrieth (1974) 27450065
LK23 Elena Bakalopoulou (1983) 28351972
LK23 Corina Cziep (1993) 29355118
LK23 Lena Daur (1995) 29552150
LK23 Annika Dussler (1996) 29652321
LK23 Elke Gebhardt (1962) 26250761
LK23 Anja Jakob (1989) 28950531
LK23 Leonie Jarvers (1995) 29550695
LK23 Emma Konold (2007) 20759156
LK23 Sina Kuhn (1996) 29652173
LK23 Sina Köpf (1986) 28650399
LK23 Stefanie La Barbera (1978) 27850060
LK23 Ines Mahler (1999) 29952870
LK23 Johanna Mahler (1995) 29552188
LK23 Eva Nebauer (2007) 20760880
LK23 Sigrun Nöth (1977) 27752536
LK23 Isabel Ott (1996) 29657976
LK23 Birgit Pfeil (1960) 26051906
LK23 Annika Pfetsch (1995) 29506890
LK23 Liane Pfetsch (2007) 20759155
LK23 Pia Poch (1991) 29150766
LK23 Jana Schiele (1993) 29351952
LK23 Tanja Schlumpberger (2000) 20056016
LK23 Deborah Schmid (1987) 28750137
LK23 Lorena Schneider (1988) 28891480
LK23 Nicole Schnetzer (1996) 29652172
LK23 Vanessa Schöll (1997) 29758869
LK23 Janine Söll (1991) 29153855
LK23 Claudia Ulmer (1977) 27752537
LK23 Franziska Vöhringer (2007) 20759265
LK23 Kim Jana Weber (2003) 20360510