Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20566
TC Bad Buchau WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Wolfgang Burgmaier (1964) 16451258
2 MF LK23 Maximilian Diesch (1992) 19256444
3 LK23 Norbert Diesch (1960) 16051290
4 LK23 Reinhold Engenhardt (1952) 15252666
5 LK23 Alois Fimpel (1961) 16162215
6 LK23 Marco Fischer (1984) 18453534
7 LK23 Bernd Hacker (1967) 16753560
8 LK23 Erdem Heidel (1971) 17150819
9 LK23 Günther Heiß (1942) 14250904
10 LK23 Daniel Hellmig (1984) 18452497
11 LK23 Gerhard Kienzler (1957) 15751066
12 LK23 Stefan Konrad (1968) 16851059
13 LK23 Herbert Lutz (1953) 15351093
14 LK23 Christian Mayer (1980)
15 LK23 Alexander Menz (1980)
16 LK23 Christian Müller (1988) 18890683
17 LK23 Florian Nestmann (1985)
18 LK23 Dietrich Penner (1987) 18752463
19 LK23 Kirill Penner (1998)
20 LK23 Sandro Perfetto (1967) 16755548
21 LK23 Jens Polm (1972) 17250587
22 LK23 Tobias Rädle (1978) 17854132
23 LK23 Raphael Sauter (1985) 18551671
24 LK23 Gustav Schlaucher (1992) 19256441
25 LK23 Frank Schmitter (1981) 18152731
26 LK23 Jürgen Schreck (1965) 16592132
27 LK23 Thomas Strahl (1972) 17281871
28 LK23 Tomislav Tolic (1978)
29 LK23 Walter Vötsch (1966) 16654187
30 LK23 Artur Walter (1987)
31 LK23 Ralf Wedel (1965) 16591813
32 LK23 Siegfried Weiss (1967) gesperrt16754154
33 LK23 Maximilian Wiest (1991) 19154593
34 LK23 Matthias Winkler (1986) 18652530
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Armin Bleas (1963) 16304017
2 LK23 Tanja Bledt (1993) gesperrt29352159
3 LK23 Natalia Bojko (1986) gesperrt28652068
4 LK23 Daniela Buck (1981) 28151844
5 LK23 Wolfgang Burgmaier (1964) 16451258
6 LK23 Maximilian Diesch (1992) 19256444
7 LK23 Norbert Diesch (1960) 16051290
8 LK23 Virginia Eggler (1992) 29253919
9 LK23 Reinhold Engenhardt (1952) 15252666
10 LK23 Ines Ens (1991) 29153797
11 LK23 Margit Ernst (1951)
12 LK23 Christina Feuerle (1993) 29352160
13 LK23 Olga Feurle (1961)
14 LK23 Alois Fimpel (1961) 16162215
15 MF LK23 Christa Fimpel (1965) 26553255
16 LK23 Marina Fimpel (1997) 29750756
17 LK23 Marco Fischer (1984) 18453534
18 LK23 Sabrina Fischer (1987)
19 LK23 Margund Förschner (1966) 26650530
20 LK23 Bernd Hacker (1967) 16753560
21 LK23 Erdem Heidel (1971) 17150819
22 LK23 Günther Heiß (1942) 14250904
23 LK23 Hannelore Heiß (1944)
24 LK23 Daniel Hellmig (1984) 18452497
25 LK23 Cordula Holtwiesche (1961) gesperrt26152122
26 LK23 Brigitte Hummler (1968) 26802871
27 LK23 Laura Hummler (1998) 29851046
28 LK23 Gerhard Kienzler (1957) 15751066
29 LK23 Julia Kienzler (1993) 29352165
30 LK23 Sonja Kienzler (1958) 25851622
31 LK23 Jessika Knefelkamp (1969)
32 LK23 Daniela Kniele (1973) gesperrt27352990
33 LK23 Lydia Kniele (1938)
34 LK23 Angela Konrad (1968)
35 LK23 Stefan Konrad (1968) 16851059
36 LK23 Marion Kopka (1990) 29052960
37 LK23 Birgit Köhler (1971)
38 LK23 Manuela Leidig (1968)
39 LK23 Gabi Liebler (1956)
40 LK23 Annika Lutz (1987)
41 LK23 Herbert Lutz (1953) 15351093
42 LK23 Gerhard Manz (1953)
43 LK23 Christian Mayer (1980)
44 LK23 Kerstin Mayer (1979)
45 LK23 Alexander Menz (1980)
46 LK23 Stefanie Menz (1984)
47 LK23 Lydia Moll (1958)
48 LK23 Christian Müller (1988) 18890683
49 LK23 Irmgard Müller (1957)
50 LK23 Julia Müller (1996) 29656002
51 LK23 Florian Nestmann (1985)
52 LK23 Susanne Obert (1997) 29751836
53 LK23 Alexandra Paul (1988) 28890905
54 LK23 Dietrich Penner (1987) 18752463
55 LK23 Kirill Penner (1998)
56 LK23 Sandro Perfetto (1967) 16755548
57 LK23 Jens Polm (1972) 17250587
58 LK23 Tobias Rädle (1978) 17854132
59 LK23 Jana Reber (1973) 27352988
60 LK23 Stefanie Riepl (1979)
61 LK23 Katja Sandmaier (1973) 27352991
62 LK23 Raphael Sauter (1985) 18551671
63 LK23 Gustav Schlaucher (1992) 19256441
64 LK23 Eva Schmid (1977) 27752430
65 LK23 Maria Schmid (1950)
66 LK23 Frank Schmitter (1981) 18152731
67 LK23 Jürgen Schreck (1965) 16592132
68 LK23 Nadine Stadelmaier (1983) gesperrt28351899
69 LK23 Susanne Steinhauser (1953) 25351401
70 LK23 Lisa Strahl (2000) 20056949
71 LK23 Nadine Strahl (1998) 29860718
72 LK23 Thomas Strahl (1972) 17281871
73 LK23 Cathrine Tolic (1987) 28752062
74 LK23 Tomislav Tolic (1978)
75 LK23 Annika Traub (1991) 29151809
76 LK23 Walter Vötsch (1966) 16654187
77 LK23 Artur Walter (1987)
78 LK23 Sabine Walter (1970) 27050303
79 LK23 Ralf Wedel (1965) 16591813
80 LK23 Siegfried Weiss (1967) gesperrt16754154
81 LK23 Maximilian Wiest (1991) 19154593
82 LK23 Matthias Winkler (1986) 18652530

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Pius Schmid (2008) 10823701
2 LK23 Jonas Leidig (2008) 10823706
3 LK23 Tobias Dobler (2008) 10826826
4 LK23 Henrik Fauser (2008) 10826892
5 LK23 Christoph Falkenberg (2007) 10766924
6 LK23 Tommy Schmuck (2007) 10762526
7 Louis Gnann (2010) 11084796
8 Jamie Benjamin Müller (2009) 10911182
9 Jannis Hirscher (2010) 11089809
10 Levi Riedmüller (2010) 11089779
11 Linus Riedmüller (2010) 11089808
12 Kilian Fauser (2010) 11084798
13 Luis Gaiser (2012) 11201924
14 Silas Zell (2010) 11084797
15 Janis Riedmüller (2011) 11154428
16 Joris Fauser (2011) 11150983
17 Matteo Menz (2010) 11084795
18 Georg Falkenberg (2011) 11154432
19 Johann Falkenberg (2012) 11201948
20 LK23 Amelie Reber (2007) 20756602
21 LK23 Nursina Romanos (2007) 20756697
22 LK23 Marie-Sophie Schwehr (2008) 20805957
23 LK23 Nora Mangler (2007) 20758025
24 LK23 Lea Gleich (2008) 20805956
25 LK23 Charlotte Sandmaier (2007) 20756703
26 Schamiran Yacoub (2010) 11083758
27 Alessia Borrescio (2009) 20953588
28 LK23 Lea Gaiser (2008) 20809210
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Jacob Schmid (2006) 10656629
2 LK22 Linus Förschner (2006) 10660073
3 LK23 Michel Zimmermann (2005) 10562773
4 LK23 Leander Schade (2006) 10660137
5 LK23 Robin App (2006) 10660290
6 LK23 Pius Schmid (2008) 10823701
7 LK23 Jonas Leidig (2008) 10823706
8 LK23 Lee Lennox Voss (2006) 10664650
9 LK23 Filip Bücheler (2006) 10664651
10 LK23 Tobias Dobler (2008) 10826826
11 LK23 Henrik Fauser (2008) 10826892
12 LK23 Christoph Falkenberg (2007) 10766924
13 LK23 Athroell Sargon Yacoub (2006) 10660012
14 LK23 Alexander Glauner (2006) 10664652
15 LK23 Tommy Schmuck (2007) 10762526
16 Jamie Benjamin Müller (2009) 10911182
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Mathis Stützle (2004) 10465009
2 LK22 Jacob Schmid (2006) 10656629
3 LK22 Linus Förschner (2006) 10660073
4 LK23 Keno Finn Scheffold (2004) 10467067
5 LK23 Jonathan Radegin (2004) 10467046
6 LK23 Maurice Schmid (2003) 10368218
7 LK23 Linus Grothe (2003) 10367140
8 LK23 Michel Zimmermann (2005) 10562773
9 LK23 Vincent Schade (2003) 10365532
10 LK23 Jannes Finn Zell (2004) 10466998
11 LK23 Leander Schade (2006) 10660137
12 LK23 Robin App (2006) 10660290
13 LK23 Pius Schmid (2008) 10823701
14 LK23 Jonas Leidig (2008) 10823706
15 LK23 Leon Bücheler (2003) 10367141
16 LK23 Lee Lennox Voss (2006) 10664650
17 LK23 Filip Bücheler (2006) 10664651
18 LK23 Tobias Dobler (2008) 10826826
19 LK23 Henrik Fauser (2008) 10826892
20 LK23 Christoph Falkenberg (2007) 10766924
21 LK23 Athroell Sargon Yacoub (2006) 10660012
22 LK23 Alexander Glauner (2006) 10664652
23 LK23 Tim Müller (2004) 10466960
24 LK23 Tommy Schmuck (2007) 10762526
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Julia Strahl (2002) 20256372
2 LK23 Franka Förschner (2003) 20357808
3 LK23 Sarah Neher (2005) 20557951
4 LK23 Hanna Konrad (2001) 20155786
5 LK23 Magdalena Konrad (2003) 20357854
6 LK23 Sophie Leidig (2005) 20557835
7 LK23 Caroline Strahl (2004) 20462563
8 LK23 Denisa Goia (2003) 20362005
9 LK23 Enola Hacker (2004) 20462591
10 LK23 Sofia Reitmeier (2003) 20362004
11 LK23 Amelie Reber (2007) 20756602
12 LK23 Laura Strahl (2006) 20659217
13 LK23 Ivana Schmid (2006) 20660288
14 LK23 Zoe Stadelmaier (2006) 20662659
15 LK23 Nursina Romanos (2007) 20756697
16 LK23 Marie-Sophie Schwehr (2008) 20805957
17 LK23 Nora Mangler (2007) 20758025
18 LK23 Lea Gleich (2008) 20805956
19 LK23 Charlotte Sandmaier (2007) 20756703
20 LK23 Lea Gaiser (2008) 20809210
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Joachim Schmid (1977) 17750231
2 MF LK12 Volker Schmid (1973) 17350178
3 LK13 Markus Walter (1970) 17050220
4 LK14 Tobias Hiller (1981) 18150196
5 LK15 Michael Riedmüller (1976) 17650218
6 LK19 Christoph Steinhauser (1980) 18050183
7 LK20 Michael Leidig (1974) 17450193
8 LK22 Mathis Stützle (2004) 10465009
9 LK22 Jacob Schmid (2006) 10656629
10 LK22 Linus Förschner (2006) 10660073
11 LK23 Manuel Contzen (1978) 17852074
12 LK23 Daniel Gnann (1978) 17852085
13 LK23 Steffen Traub (1988) 18850389
14 LK23 Michael Fimpel (1992) 19255322
15 LK23 Thomas Rapp (1972) 17250454
16 LK23 Christian Müller (1988) 18890683
17 LK23 Gustav Schlaucher (1992) 19256441
18 LK23 Marco Fischer (1984) 18453534
19 LK23 Maximilian Diesch (1992) 19256444
20 LK23 Tobias Rädle (1978) 17854132
21 LK23 Keno Finn Scheffold (2004) 10467067
22 LK23 Jonathan Radegin (2004) 10467046
23 LK23 Maurice Schmid (2003) 10368218
24 LK23 Linus Grothe (2003) 10367140
25 LK23 Michel Zimmermann (2005) 10562773
26 LK23 Vincent Schade (2003) 10365532
27 LK23 Jannes Finn Zell (2004) 10466998

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Karl Schönberger (1954) 15451021
E2 LK16 Hariolf Wiest (1967) 16750306
E3 LK16 Norbert Moll (1956) 15651049
E4 LK18 Achim Schulze (1967) 16750858
E5 LK19 Anton Gnann (1952) 15251159
E6 LK20 Roland Falkenstein (1969) 16950806
E7 LK20 Alexander Kniele (1968) 16850222
E8 LK20 Harald Kniele (1963) 16350455
E9 LK22 Daniel Holtwiesche (1962) 16253262
E10 LK22 Christoph Feurle (1965) 16550917
E11 LK22 Berthold Engenhardt (1958) 15850976
E12 LK23 Erwin Schmid (1948) 14850336
E13 LK23 Florian Stützle (1967) 16750859
E14 LK23 Thomas Walter (1964) 16452432
E15 LK23 Siegfried Weiss (1967) 16754154
E16 LK23 Jürgen Schreck (1965) 16592132
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Sabine Walter (1970) 27050303
2 LK23 Tanja Bledt (1993) 29352159
3 LK23 Laura Hummler (1998) 29851046
4 LK23 Brigitte Hummler (1968) 26802871
5 LK23 Marina Fimpel (1997) 29750756
6 LK23 Julia Strahl (2002) 20256372
7 LK23 Julia Kienzler (1993) 29352165
8 LK23 Margund Förschner (1966) 26650530
9 LK23 Jana Reber (1973) 27352988
10 LK23 Nadine Stadelmaier (1983) 28351899
11 MF LK23 Cordula Holtwiesche (1961) 26152122
12 LK23 Daniela Kniele (1973) 27352990
13 LK23 Natalia Bojko (1986) 28652068
14 LK23 Virginia Eggler (1992) 29253919
15 LK23 Franka Förschner (2003) 20357808
16 LK23 Nadine Strahl (1998) 29860718
17 LK23 Lisa Strahl (2000) 20056949
18 LK23 Marion Kopka (1990) 29052960
19 LK23 Susanne Obert (1997) 29751836
20 LK23 Ines Ens (1991) 29153797
21 LK23 Sonja Kienzler (1958) 25851622
22 LK23 Susanne Steinhauser (1953) 25351401
23 LK23 Alexandra Paul (1988) 28890905
24 LK23 Annika Traub (1991) 29151809
25 LK23 Eva Schmid (1977) 27752430
26 LK23 Christa Fimpel (1965) 26553255
27 LK23 Katja Sandmaier (1973) 27352991
28 LK23 Julia Müller (1996) 29656002
29 LK23 Daniela Buck (1981) 28151844
30 LK23 Cathrine Tolic (1987) 28752062
31 LK23 Sarah Neher (2005) 20557951
32 LK23 Caroline Strahl (2004) 20462563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Hariolf Wiest (1967) 16750306
2 LK18 Achim Schulze (1967) 16750858
3 LK20 Roland Falkenstein (1969) 16950806
4 LK20 Alexander Kniele (1968) 16850222
5 MF LK20 Harald Kniele (1963) 16350455
6 LK22 Daniel Holtwiesche (1962) 16253262
7 LK22 Jürgen Köhler (1966) 16650920
8 LK22 Christoph Feurle (1965) 16550917
9 LK22 Berthold Engenhardt (1958) 15850976
10 LK23 Florian Stützle (1967) 16750859
11 LK23 Thomas Walter (1964) 16452432
12 MF LK23 Siegfried Weiss (1967) 16754154
13 LK23 Peter Paul (1957) 15751067
14 LK23 Thomas Nick (1963) 16351606
15 LK23 Alois Fimpel (1961) 16162215
16 LK23 Walter Vötsch (1966) 16654187
17 LK23 Ralf Wedel (1965) 16591813
18 LK23 Jürgen Schreck (1965) 16592132
19 LK23 Stefan Konrad (1968) 16851059
20 LK23 Norbert Diesch (1960) 16051290
21 LK23 Wolfgang Burgmaier (1964) 16451258
22 LK23 Reinhold Engenhardt (1952) 15252666
23 LK23 Sandro Perfetto (1967) 16755548

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Karl Schönberger (1954) 15451021
E2 LK16 Norbert Moll (1956) 15651049
E3 LK18 Reinhold Hiller (1953) 15351092
E4 LK18 Paul Popoff (1946) 14650850
E5 LK19 Anton Gnann (1952) 15251159
E6 LK21 Roland Seiter (1943) 14350960
E7 LK21 Klaus Schulze (1946) 14650851
E8 LK23 Erwin Kniele (1942) 14250902
E9 LK23 Erwin Schmid (1948) 14850336
E10 LK23 Herbert Lutz (1953) 15351093
E11 LK23 Günther Heiß (1942) 14250904
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Karl Schönberger (1954) 15451021
2 LK16 Norbert Moll (1956) 15651049
3 LK18 Reinhold Hiller (1953) 15351092
4 LK18 Paul Popoff (1946) 14650850
5 MF LK19 Anton Gnann (1952) 15251159
6 LK21 Roland Seiter (1943) 14350960
7 LK21 Klaus Schulze (1946) 14650851
8 LK23 Erwin Kniele (1942) 14250902
9 LK23 Erwin Schmid (1948) 14850336
10 LK23 Herbert Lutz (1953) 15351093
11 LK23 Günther Heiß (1942) 14250904
12 LK23 Dieter Argo (1939) 13950730
13 LK23 Gerhard Kienzler (1957) 15751066

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Berthold Engenhardt (1958) 15850976
E2 LK23 Peter Paul (1957) 15751067