Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20566
TC Bad Buchau WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Karl Schönberger (1954) 15451021
2 LK15 Hariolf Wiest (1967) 16750306
3 LK15 Markus Walter (1970) 17050220
4 LK18 Achim Schulze (1967) 16750858
5 LK19 Roland Falkenstein (1969) 16950806
6 LK19 Reinhold Hiller (1953) 15351092
7 LK20 Alexander Kniele (1968) 16850222
8 MF LK20 Harald Kniele (1963) 16350455
9 LK22 Daniel Holtwiesche (1962) 16253262
10 LK22 Christoph Feurle (1965) 16550917
11 LK23 Reinhold Engenhardt (1952) 15252666
12 LK23 Florian Stützle (1967) 16750859
13 LK23 Thomas Walter (1964) 16452432
14 LK23 Jürgen Köhler (1966) 16650920
15 LK23 Alois Fimpel (1961) 16162215
16 LK23 Peter Paul (1957) 15751067

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Carmen Beck (1980) 28052261
2 LK23 Armin Bleas (1963) 16304017
3 LK23 Natalia Bojko (1986) 28652068
4 LK23 Daniela Buck (1981) 28151844
5 LK23 Wolfgang Burgmaier (1964) 16451258
6 LK23 Maximilian Diesch (1992) 19256444
7 LK23 Norbert Diesch (1960) 16051290
8 LK23 Markus Egerer (1988) 18890993
9 LK23 Virginia Eggler (1992) 29253919
10 LK23 Reinhold Engenhardt (1952) 15252666
11 LK23 Ines Ens (1991) 29153797
12 LK23 Margit Ernst (1951)
13 LK23 Christina Feuerle (1993) 29352160
14 LK23 Olga Feurle (1961)
15 LK23 Alois Fimpel (1961) 16162215
16 MF LK23 Christa Fimpel (1965) 26553255
17 LK23 Marina Fimpel (1997) 29750756
18 LK23 Marco Fischer (1984) 18453534
19 LK23 Sabrina Fischer (1987)
20 LK23 Margund Förschner (1966) 26650530
21 LK23 Heidi Gaiser (1979) 27952327
22 LK23 Erdem Heidel (1971) 17150819
23 LK23 Günther Heiß (1942) 14250904
24 LK23 Hannelore Heiß (1944)
25 LK23 Daniel Hellmig (1984) 18452497
26 LK23 Brigitte Hummler (1968) 26802871
27 LK23 Laura Hummler (1998) 29851046
28 LK23 Gerhard Kienzler (1957) 15751066
29 LK23 Julia Kienzler (1993) 29352165
30 LK23 Sonja Kienzler (1958) 25851622
31 LK23 Jessika Knefelkamp (1969)
32 LK23 Daniela Kniele (1973) 27352990
33 LK23 Lydia Kniele (1938)
34 LK23 Angela Konrad (1968)
35 LK23 Stefan Konrad (1968) 16851059
36 LK23 Marion Kopka (1990) 29052960
37 LK23 Birgit Köhler (1971)
38 LK23 Manuela Leidig (1968)
39 LK23 Gabi Liebler (1956)
40 LK23 Annika Lutz (1987)
41 LK23 Herbert Lutz (1953) 15351093
42 LK23 Gerhard Manz (1953)
43 LK23 Christian Mayer (1980)
44 LK23 Kerstin Mayer (1979)
45 LK23 Alexander Menz (1980)
46 LK23 Stefanie Menz (1984)
47 LK23 Rebecca Mohn (1989) 28952981
48 LK23 Lydia Moll (1958)
49 LK23 Christian Müller (1988) 18890683
50 LK23 Irmgard Müller (1957)
51 LK23 Julia Müller (1996) 29656002
52 LK23 Susanne Obert (1997) 29751836
53 LK23 Alexandra Paul (1988) 28890905
54 LK23 Dietrich Penner (1987) 18752463
55 LK23 Kirill Penner (1998)
56 LK23 Sandro Perfetto (1967) 16755548
57 LK23 Jens Polm (1972) 17250587
58 LK23 Jana Reber (1973) 27352988
59 LK23 Stefan Rettich (1981) 18154270
60 LK23 Stefanie Riepl (1979)
61 LK23 Tobias Rädle (1978) 17854132
62 LK23 Katja Sandmaier (1973) 27352991
63 LK23 Raphael Sauter (1985) 18551671
64 LK23 Gustav Schlaucher (1992) 19256441
65 LK23 Eva Schmid (1977) 27752430
66 LK23 Maria Schmid (1950)
67 LK23 Jürgen Schreck (1965) 16592132
68 LK23 Roman Schulze (1997) 19753218
69 LK23 Frank Schönweiler (1978) 17851667
70 LK23 Susanne Steinhauser (1953) 25351401
71 LK23 Lisa Strahl (2000) 20056949
72 LK23 Nadine Strahl (1998) 29860718
73 LK23 Thomas Strahl (1972) 17281871
74 LK23 Cathrine Tolic (1987) 28752062
75 LK23 Tomislav Tolic (1978)
76 LK23 Annika Traub (1991) 29151809
77 LK23 Walter Vötsch (1966) 16654187
78 LK23 Artur Walter (1987)
79 LK23 Sabine Walter (1970) 27050303
80 LK23 Ralf Wedel (1965) 16591813
81 LK23 Nadine Weiss (1983) 28351899
82 LK23 Siegfried Weiss (1967) 16754154
83 LK23 Maximilian Wiest (1991) 19154593
84 LK23 Matthias Winkler (1986) 18652530