Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20566
TC Bad Buchau WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Joachim Schmid (1977) 17750231
LK13 Volker Schmid (1973) 17350178
LK14 Karl Schönberger (1954) 15451021
LK15 Tobias Hiller (1981) 18150196
LK15 Felix Kniele (1991) 19151408
LK15 Markus Walter (1970) 17050220
LK15 Hariolf Wiest (1967) 16750306
LK16 Norbert Moll (1956) 15651049
LK17 Michael Riedmüller (1976) 17650218
LK18 Achim Schulze (1967) 16750858
LK19 Roland Falkenstein (1969) 16950806
LK19 Reinhold Hiller (1953) 15351092
LK19 Paul Popoff (1946) 14650850
LK20 Anton Gnann (1952) 15251159
LK20 Alexander Kniele (1968) 16850222
LK20 Harald Kniele (1963) 16350455
LK21 Linus Förschner (2006) 10660073
LK21 Jacob Schmid (2006) 10656629
LK21 Christoph Steinhauser (1980) 18050183
LK22 Manuel Contzen (1978) 17852074
LK22 Christoph Feurle (1965) 16550917
LK22 Daniel Holtwiesche (1962) 16253262
LK22 Michael Leidig (1974) 17450193
LK22 Maurice Schmid (2003) 10368218
LK22 Klaus Schulze (1946) 14650851
LK22 Mathis Stützle (2004) 10465009
LK22 Michel Zimmermann (2005) 10562773
LK23 Robin App (2006) 10660290
LK23 Dieter Argo (1939) 13950730
LK23 Wolfgang Burgmaier (1964) 16451258
LK23 Filip Bücheler (2006) 10664651
LK23 Leon Bücheler (2003) 10367141
LK23 Maximilian Diesch (1992) 19256444
LK23 Norbert Diesch (1960) 16051290
LK23 Tobias Dobler (2008) 10826826
LK23 Berthold Engenhardt (1958) 15850976
LK23 Reinhold Engenhardt (1952) 15252666
LK23 Christoph Falkenberg (2007) 10766924
LK23 Henrik Fauser (2008) 10826892
LK23 Alois Fimpel (1961) 16162215
LK23 Michael Fimpel (1992) 19255322
LK23 Matthias Fink (1995) 19553543
LK23 Marco Fischer (1984) 18453534
LK23 Alexander Glauner (2006) 10664652
LK23 Daniel Gnann (1978) 17852085
LK23 Linus Grothe (2003) 10367140
LK23 Günther Heiß (1942) 14250904
LK23 Gerhard Kienzler (1957) 15751066
LK23 Erwin Kniele (1942) 14250902
LK23 Stefan Konrad (1968) 16851059
LK23 Jürgen Köhler (1966) 16650920
LK23 Jonas Leidig (2008) 10823706
LK23 Herbert Lutz (1953) 15351093
LK23 Christian Müller (1988) 18890683
LK23 Jamie Benjamin Müller (2009) 10911182
LK23 Tim Müller (2004) 10466960
LK23 Thomas Nick (1963) 16351606
LK23 Peter Paul (1957) 15751067
LK23 Sandro Perfetto (1967) 16755548
LK23 Jonathan Radegin (2004) 10467046
LK23 Thomas Rapp (1972) 17250454
LK23 Tobias Rädle (1978) 17854132
LK23 Leander Schade (2006) 10660137
LK23 Vincent Schade (2003) 10365532
LK23 Keno Finn Scheffold (2004) 10467067
LK23 Gustav Schlaucher (1992) 19256441
LK23 Erwin Schmid (1948) 14850336
LK23 Pius Schmid (2008) 10823701
LK23 Tommy Schmuck (2007) 10762526
LK23 Jürgen Schreck (1965) 16592132
LK23 Roland Seiter (1943) 14350960
LK23 Florian Stützle (1967) 16750859
LK23 Steffen Traub (1988) 18850389
LK23 Lee Lennox Voss (2006) 10664650
LK23 Walter Vötsch (1966) 16654187
LK23 Thomas Walter (1964) 16452432
LK23 Ralf Wedel (1965) 16591813
LK23 Siegfried Weiss (1967) 16754154
LK23 Athroell Sargon Yacoub (2006) 10660012
LK23 Jannes Finn Zell (2004) 10466998

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Anja Fimpel (1994) 29400649
LK21 Tanja Bledt (1993) 29352159
LK21 Julia Strahl (2002) 20256372
LK22 Cordula Holtwiesche (1961) 26152122
LK22 Sarah Neher (2005) 20557951
LK23 Natalia Bojko (1986) 28652068
LK23 Alessia Borrescio (2009) 20953588
LK23 Chelsea Breuer (2003) 20362003
LK23 Daniela Buck (1981) 28151844
LK23 Virginia Eggler (1992) 29253919
LK23 Ines Ens (1991) 29153797
LK23 Christa Fimpel (1965) 26553255
LK23 Marina Fimpel (1997) 29750756
LK23 Franka Förschner (2003) 20357808
LK23 Margund Förschner (1966) 26650530
LK23 Lea Gaiser (2008) 20809210
LK23 Lea Gleich (2008) 20805956
LK23 Denisa Goia (2003) 20362005
LK23 Enola Hacker (2004) 20462591
LK23 Brigitte Hummler (1968) 26802871
LK23 Laura Hummler (1998) 29851046
LK23 Julia Kienzler (1993) 29352165
LK23 Sonja Kienzler (1958) 25851622
LK23 Daniela Kniele (1973) 27352990
LK23 Hanna Konrad (2001) 20155786
LK23 Magdalena Konrad (2003) 20357854
LK23 Marion Kopka (1990) 29052960
LK23 Sophie Leidig (2005) 20557835
LK23 Nora Mangler (2007) 20758025
LK23 Julia Müller (1996) 29656002
LK23 Susanne Obert (1997) 29751836
LK23 Alexandra Paul (1988) 28890905
LK23 Amelie Reber (2007) 20756602
LK23 Jana Reber (1973) 27352988
LK23 Sofia Reitmeier (2003) 20362004
LK23 Nursina Romanos (2007) 20756697
LK23 Charlotte Sandmaier (2007) 20756703
LK23 Katja Sandmaier (1973) 27352991
LK23 Eva Schmid (1977) 27752430
LK23 Ivana Schmid (2006) 20660288
LK23 Marie-Sophie Schwehr (2008) 20805957
LK23 Shirin Schäle (1997) 29750797
LK23 Zoe Stadelmaier (2006) 20662659
LK23 Susanne Steinhauser (1953) 25351401
LK23 Caroline Strahl (2004) 20462563
LK23 Laura Strahl (2006) 20659217
LK23 Lisa Strahl (2000) 20056949
LK23 Nadine Strahl (1998) 29860718
LK23 Cathrine Tolic (1987) 28752062
LK23 Annika Traub (1991) 29151809
LK23 Sabine Walter (1970) 27050303
LK23 Nadine Weiss (1983) 28351899