Verein 20574
TA TSV Eschach WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Niklas Kern (2012) | 11211508 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Noah Jäger (2013) | 11307999 | |
3 | Julian Dynybil (2014) | 11402025 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rexa (2012) | 11211672 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK24,0 | Rafael Giesinger (2012) | 11211673 | AUT A/D |
6 | LK24,0 | Alexander Förg (2012) | 11211671 | AUT A/D |
7 | LK24,0 | Leo Harrer (2013) | 11311296 | AUT A/D |
8 | LK24,0 | Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) | 11207281 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Henri Rauh (2012) | 11204958 | |
10 | Leo Mittelberger (2014) | 11403109 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Leo Bernhard (2013) | 11305573 | |
12 | Lukas Leibrecht (2014) | 11404969 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Lisa Bernauer (2012) | 21201439 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Emilia Ates (2012) | 21204458 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Alina Otto (2012) | 21207542 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Luis Rauh (2013) | 11311312 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Emil Herrling (2012) | 11211887 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Linus Weber (2012) | 11211886 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Moritz Polivka (2012) | 11211950 | |
20 | Philipp Gröber (2014) | 11410731 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Romy Stannecker (2012) | 21206953 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Mattis Braun (2013) | 11305571 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Felix Rist (2013) | 11311283 | |
24 | Jannis Kern (2016) | 11601424 | ||
25 | Samuel Jäger (2016) | 11601423 | ||
26 | Noah Seubert (2015) | 11503367 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Niklas Kern (2012) | 11211508 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Noah Jäger (2013) | 11307999 | |
3 | Julian Dynybil (2014) | 11402025 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rexa (2012) | 11211672 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK24,0 | Rafael Giesinger (2012) | 11211673 | AUT A/D |
6 | LK24,0 | Alexander Förg (2012) | 11211671 | AUT A/D |
7 | LK24,0 | Leo Harrer (2013) | 11311296 | AUT A/D |
8 | LK24,0 | Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) | 11207281 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Henri Rauh (2012) | 11204958 | |
10 | Leo Mittelberger (2014) | 11403109 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Leo Bernhard (2013) | 11305573 | |
12 | Lukas Leibrecht (2014) | 11404969 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Lisa Bernauer (2012) | 21201439 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Emilia Ates (2012) | 21204458 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Alina Otto (2012) | 21207542 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Luis Rauh (2013) | 11311312 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Emil Herrling (2012) | 11211887 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Linus Weber (2012) | 11211886 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Moritz Polivka (2012) | 11211950 | |
20 | Philipp Gröber (2014) | 11410731 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Romy Stannecker (2012) | 21206953 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Mattis Braun (2013) | 11305571 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Felix Rist (2013) | 11311283 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Elias Lindenmayr (2012) | 11211198 | |
25 | Jannis Kern (2016) | 11601424 | ||
26 | Samuel Jäger (2016) | 11601423 | ||
27 | Noah Seubert (2015) | 11503367 | ||
28 | LK24,0 | Thiago Striegel (2013) | 11311668 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Gabriel Reinhardt (2011) | 11158166 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Noah Zischg (2010) | 11002115 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK22,0 | Louis Harrer (2011) | 11163947 | AUT A/D |
4 | LK22,0 | Tim Otto (2010) | 11083756 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Patrick Sprenger (2009) | 10917990 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Niklas Kern (2012) | 11211508 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Moritz Mittelberger (2011) | 11158200 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Tim Matzenmiller (2010) | 11097298 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Noah Jäger (2013) | 11307999 | |
10 | Julian Dynybil (2014) | 11402025 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rusch (2011) | 11161490 | AUT A/D |
12 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rexa (2012) | 11211672 | AUT A/D |
13 | LK24,0 | Rafael Giesinger (2012) | 11211673 | AUT A/D |
14 | LK24,0 | Alexander Förg (2012) | 11211671 | AUT A/D |
15 | LK24,0 | Leo Harrer (2013) | 11311296 | AUT A/D |
16 | LK24,0 | Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) | 11207281 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Henri Rauh (2012) | 11204958 | |
18 | Leo Mittelberger (2014) | 11403109 | ||
19 | LK24,0 | Paul Snowden (2011) | 11160688 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Leo Bernhard (2013) | 11305573 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Emil Herrling (2012) | 11211887 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Moritz Polivka (2012) | 11211950 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Felix Rist (2013) | 11311283 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Gabriel Reinhardt (2011) | 11158166 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Noah Zischg (2010) | 11002115 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK22,0 | Louis Harrer (2011) | 11163947 | AUT A/D |
4 | LK22,0 | Tim Otto (2010) | 11083756 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Patrick Sprenger (2009) | 10917990 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Niklas Kern (2012) | 11211508 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Moritz Mittelberger (2011) | 11158200 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Tim Matzenmiller (2010) | 11097298 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Noah Jäger (2013) | 11307999 | |
10 | Julian Dynybil (2014) | 11402025 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rusch (2011) | 11161490 | AUT A/D |
12 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rexa (2012) | 11211672 | AUT A/D |
13 | LK24,0 | Rafael Giesinger (2012) | 11211673 | AUT A/D |
14 | LK24,0 | Alexander Förg (2012) | 11211671 | AUT A/D |
15 | LK24,0 | Leo Harrer (2013) | 11311296 | AUT A/D |
16 | LK24,0 | Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) | 11207281 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Henri Rauh (2012) | 11204958 | |
18 | Leo Mittelberger (2014) | 11403109 | ||
19 | LK24,0 | Leo Bernhard (2013) | 11305573 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Luis Rauh (2013) | 11311312 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Patrick Moosmann (2010) | 11098604 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Paul Snowden (2011) | 11160688 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Moritz Polivka (2012) | 11211950 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Linus Weber (2012) | 11211886 | |
25 | LK21,0 | Nela Spiegel (2010) | 21060583 | |
26 | LK23,0 | Elena Schmid (2009) | 20957164 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Lisa Bernauer (2012) | 21201439 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Emilia Ates (2012) | 21204458 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Alina Otto (2012) | 21207542 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Romy Stannecker (2012) | 21206953 | |
31 | Amelie Harandi (2014) | 21406119 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Noah Ebentheur (2006) | 10662979 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Noah Zischg (2010) | 11002115 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK19,0 | Victoria Beiter (2006) | 20655986 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Marie Blaser (2006) | 20659169 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Leo Lindenmayer (2009) | 10908112 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Louis Harrer (2011) | 11163947 | AUT A/D |
7 | LK22,0 | Tim Linder (2006) | 10666434 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Marlon Locher (2007) | 10764356 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Tim Otto (2010) | 11083756 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Patrick Sprenger (2009) | 10917990 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Niklas Kern (2012) | 11211508 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Moritz Mittelberger (2011) | 11158200 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Zitlau Nils (2007) | 10764552 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Joshua Bucher (2006) | 10662879 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Tim Matzenmiller (2010) | 11097298 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Noah Jäger (2013) | 11307999 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Arman Harandi (2008) | 10843157 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rusch (2011) | 11161490 | AUT A/D |
19 | LK24,0 | Jannik Otto (2006) | 10663129 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rexa (2012) | 11211672 | AUT A/D |
21 | LK24,0 | Rafael Giesinger (2012) | 11211673 | AUT A/D |
22 | LK24,0 | Alexander Förg (2012) | 11211671 | AUT A/D |
23 | LK24,0 | Leo Harrer (2013) | 11311296 | AUT A/D |
24 | LK24,0 | David Rist (2007) | 10760411 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Paul Snowden (2011) | 11160688 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Patrick Moosmann (2010) | 11098604 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Noah Ebentheur (2006) | 10662979 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Noah Zischg (2010) | 11002115 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK21,0 | Leo Lindenmayer (2009) | 10908112 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Louis Harrer (2011) | 11163947 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK22,0 | Tim Linder (2006) | 10666434 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Marlon Locher (2007) | 10764356 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Tim Otto (2010) | 11083756 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Patrick Sprenger (2009) | 10917990 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Niklas Kern (2012) | 11211508 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Tim Matzenmiller (2010) | 11097298 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Zitlau Nils (2007) | 10764552 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Joshua Bucher (2006) | 10662879 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Moritz Mittelberger (2011) | 11158200 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Noah Jäger (2013) | 11307999 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Arman Harandi (2008) | 10843157 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rusch (2011) | 11161490 | AUT A/D |
17 | LK24,0 | Jannik Otto (2006) | 10663129 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rexa (2012) | 11211672 | AUT A/D |
19 | LK24,0 | Rafael Giesinger (2012) | 11211673 | AUT A/D |
20 | LK24,0 | Alexander Förg (2012) | 11211671 | AUT A/D |
21 | LK24,0 | Leo Harrer (2013) | 11311296 | AUT A/D |
22 | LK24,0 | Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) | 11207281 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Paul Snowden (2011) | 11160688 | |
24 | LK24,0 | David Rist (2007) | 10760411 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Henri Rauh (2012) | 11204958 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Moritz Polivka (2012) | 11211950 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Patrick Moosmann (2010) | 11098604 | |
28 | LK19,0 | Victoria Beiter (2006) | 20655986 | |
29 | LK19,0 | Marie Blaser (2006) | 20659169 | |
30 | LK21,0 | Nela Spiegel (2010) | 21060583 | |
31 | LK22,0 | Jule Bucher (2008) | 20805430 | |
32 | LK23,0 | Elena Schmid (2009) | 20957164 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Aillen Jehle (2006) | 20659301 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Lisa Bernauer (2012) | 21201439 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Emilia Ates (2012) | 21204458 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Greta Struben (2007) | 20764946 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Maja Stöckert (2006) | 20659201 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Annia Fuchs (2007) | 20764947 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Alina Otto (2012) | 21207542 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Romy Stannecker (2012) | 21206953 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Gabriel Reinhardt (2011) | 11158166 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Noah Ebentheur (2006) | 10662979 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Noah Zischg (2010) | 11002115 | AUT A/D |
4 | LK22,0 | Karl Merz (1999) | 19955279 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Louis Harrer (2011) | 11163947 | AUT A/D |
6 | LK22,0 | Marlon Locher (2007) | 10764356 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Tim Otto (2010) | 11083756 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Patrick Sprenger (2009) | 10917990 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Koch (2000) | 10057421 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Julian Reichwein (2000) | 10004099 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Moritz Mittelberger (2011) | 11158200 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Zitlau Nils (2007) | 10764552 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Jonathan Möser (2000) | 10004100 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Jakob Möser (1997) | 19752447 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Joshua Bucher (2006) | 10662879 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Sascha Sauter (1992) | 19254571 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Tim Matzenmiller (2010) | 11097298 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Dominik Rusch (2011) | 11161490 | AUT A/D |
19 | LK24,0 | Jannik Otto (2006) | 10663129 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Zimmermann (2003) | 10353277 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Paul Snowden (2011) | 11160688 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Oliver Fehr (1994) | 19452749 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Theo Thaler (2006) | 10663015 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK2,0 | Andreas Schneiderhan (1976) | 17608201 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Thorsten Kern (1982) | 18250328 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Christoph Kemmerer-Löw (1987) | 18701176 | |
E4 | LK10,0 | Stephan Lehnert (1981) | 18150229 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Marco Busam (1984) | 18402498 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Christian Lazar (1976) | 17602469 | |
E7 | LK12,0 | Jochen Bucher (1967) | 16750074 | |
E8 | LK14,0 | Ingo Fehr (1982) | 18202355 | |
E9 | LK14,0 | Benjamin Pilz (1980) | 18010750 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Wolfram Ermler (1982) | 18250016 | |
E11 | LK18,0 | Ralf Rauh (1981) | 18154259 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Ignacio Mancilla (1984) | 18454024 | ARG |
E13 | LK19,0 | Boris Bosnjak (1980) | 18050188 | CRO A/D |
E14 | LK20,0 | Markus Vögele (1980) | 18062927 | |
E15 | LK21,0 | Markus Joos (1984) | 18453527 | |
E16 | LK21,0 | Yasin Ates (1975) | 17555171 | |
E17 | LK21,0 | Christian Mittelberger (1978) | 17855148 | |
E18 | LK21,0 | Sven Carlsen (1982) | 18250703 | |
E19 | LK22,0 | Alexander Kuth (1979) | 17900770 | |
E20 | LK23,0 | Michael Rheinländer (1984) | 18450641 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Delias Lupfer (1993) | 19358973 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Carlo Striegel (1988) | 18851024 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Vladimir Kojic (1969) | 16903497 | SRB |
E24 | LK24,0 | Martin Sudmann (1978) | 17850068 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Manuel Volk (1983) | 18355510 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Petro Venturino (1977) | 17756575 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Stefan Ganguly (1992) | 19252663 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Philipp Berger (1984) | 18402271 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Johannes Heinle (1989) | 18997492 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Braun (1981) | 18152297 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Andreas Schneiderhan (1976) | 17608201 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Thorsten Kern (1982) | 18250328 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Claudio Sgarbi (1994) | 19457739 | SUI |
4 | LK9,0 | Christoph Kemmerer-Löw (1987) | 18701176 | |
5 MF | LK10,0 | Marco Busam (1984) | 18402498 | |
6 | LK10,0 | Stephan Lehnert (1981) | 18150229 | |
7 | LK11,0 | Christian Lazar (1976) | 17602469 | |
8 | LK12,0 | Tobias Abächerli (1992) | 19253556 | SUI |
9 | LK14,0 | Ingo Fehr (1982) | 18202355 | |
10 | LK14,0 | Benjamin Pilz (1980) | 18010750 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Christian Dynybil (1974) | 17402312 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Ignacio Mancilla (1984) | 18454024 | ARG |
13 | LK19,0 | Semsudin Softic (1968) | 16803858 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Markus Joos (1984) | 18453527 | |
15 MF | LK21,0 | Sven Carlsen (1982) | 18250703 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Michael Rheinländer (1984) | 18450641 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Delias Lupfer (1993) | 19358973 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Steffen Brand (1973) | 17350425 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Carlo Striegel (1988) | 18851024 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Philipp Berger (1984) | 18402271 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Manuel Volk (1983) | 18355510 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Martin Sudmann (1978) | 17850068 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Petro Venturino (1977) | 17756575 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Stefan Ganguly (1992) | 19252663 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Vladimir Kojic (1969) | 16903497 | SRB |
26 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Lustig (1989) | 18951567 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Julius Lustig (1992) | 19252662 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Johannes Heinle (1989) | 18997492 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Florian Kühne (1987) | 18751011 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Petr Cejka (1971) | 17111199 | CZE A/D |
E2 | LK10,0 | Gregory Alchin (1968) | 16857128 | AUS |
E3 | LK10,0 | Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) | 16854484 | AUT A/D |
E4 | LK14,0 | Matthias Felder (1971) | 17150050 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Christian Jäck (1973) | 17350341 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Roland Dern (1973) | 17351376 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Wolfram Ermler (1982) | 18250016 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Filip Nadrchal (1973) | 17350378 | CZE A/D |
E9 | LK17,0 | Detlef Münch (1969) | 16903487 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Ralf Rauh (1981) | 18154259 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Boris Bosnjak (1980) | 18050188 | CRO A/D |
E12 | LK20,0 | Markus Vögele (1980) | 18062927 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Yasin Ates (1975) | 17555171 | |
E14 | LK21,0 | Christian Mittelberger (1978) | 17855148 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Stefan Blattner (1978) | 17855513 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Andreas Reinhardt (1970) | 17054907 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Thomas Steinegger (1973) | 17301451 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Sascha Sauter (1992) | 19254571 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Andreas Knickenberg (1974) | 17455367 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Patrick Matzenmüller (1980) | 18065735 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Braun (1981) | 18152297 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Thomas Zitlau (1974) | 17455368 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Wolfram Ermler (1982) | 18250016 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Roland Dern (1973) | 17351376 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Ralf Rauh (1981) | 18154259 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Boris Bosnjak (1980) | 18050188 | CRO A/D |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Markus Vögele (1980) | 18062927 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Christian Mittelberger (1978) | 17855148 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Yasin Ates (1975) | 17555171 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Stefan Blattner (1978) | 17855513 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Alexander Kuth (1979) | 17900770 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Patrick Matzenmüller (1980) | 18065735 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Andreas Knickenberg (1974) | 17455367 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Braun (1981) | 18152297 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Thomas Zitlau (1974) | 17455368 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Philipp Braun (1974) | 17455376 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK2,0 | Andreas Schneiderhan (1976) | 17608201 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Thorsten Kern (1982) | 18250328 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Petr Cejka (1971) | 17111199 | CZE A/D |
E4 | LK10,0 | Stephan Lehnert (1981) | 18150229 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Marco Busam (1984) | 18402498 | |
E6 | LK10,0 | Oliver Hubl (1965) | 16550812 | |
E7 | LK11,0 | Christian Lazar (1976) | 17602469 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | Thomas Widmann (1967) | 16751480 | |
E9 | LK14,0 | Matthias Felder (1971) | 17150050 | |
E10 | LK14,0 | Thomas Büchele (1965) | 16550791 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Ingo Fehr (1982) | 18202355 | |
E12 | LK14,0 | Benjamin Pilz (1980) | 18010750 | |
E13 | LK15,0 | Christian Jäck (1973) | 17350341 | |
E14 | LK15,0 | Christian Dynybil (1974) | 17402312 | |
E15 | LK15,0 | Klaus Janssen (1964) | 16450637 | |
E16 | LK16,0 | Walther Glaser (1961) | 16150915 | |
E17 | LK16,0 | Manfred Frick (1960) | 16050806 | |
E18 | LK16,0 | Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) | 16051369 | |
E19 | LK17,0 | Filip Nadrchal (1973) | 17350378 | CZE A/D |
E20 | LK18,0 | Jörg Stachow (1961) | 16150698 | |
E21 | LK19,0 | Ignacio Mancilla (1984) | 18454024 | ARG |
E22 | LK19,0 | Semsudin Softic (1968) | 16803858 | |
E23 | LK20,0 | Harald Jung (1964) | 16450621 | |
E24 | LK21,0 | Markus Joos (1984) | 18453527 | |
E25 | LK21,0 | Peter Ebentheur (1967) | 16750812 | |
E26 | LK21,0 | Sven Carlsen (1982) | 18250703 | |
E27 | LK21,0 | Mark Voges (1964) | 16455055 | |
E28 | LK23,0 | Michael Rheinländer (1984) | 18450641 | |
E29 | LK23,0 | Andreas Reinhardt (1970) | 17054907 | |
E30 | LK23,0 | Thomas Steinegger (1973) | 17301451 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Steffen Brand (1973) | 17350425 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Vladimir Kojic (1969) | 16903497 | SRB |
E33 | LK24,0 | Martin Sudmann (1978) | 17850068 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Manuel Volk (1983) | 18355510 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Petro Venturino (1977) | 17756575 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Philipp Berger (1984) | 18402271 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Dieter Schulz (1962) | 16253458 | |
E38 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Staiber (1968) | 16850690 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Sonja Haug (1978) | 27850636 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Annette Reichwein (1969) | 26950238 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Katrin Gerlach (1976) | 27652707 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Jadranka Kirsch (1961) | 26102069 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Petra Zechner (1962) | 26250540 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Ute Mann (1960) | 26050026 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Sandra Merkel (1972) | 27250107 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Jennifer Kränkle (1984) | 28400324 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Anja Matzemüller (1982) | 28252538 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Uli Arnegger (1955) | 25550528 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Daniela Köckert (1971) | 27150060 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Wencke Kern (1981) | 28153545 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Katrin Hurnaus (1978) | 27852380 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Anja van Sprang (1968) | 26850712 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Tanja Schneiderhan (1980) | 28051833 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marion Jehle (1954) | 25450515 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Nadine Dynybil (1977) | 27753128 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Miriam Maichel (1980) | 28052888 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Barbara Reinhardt (1980) | 28052894 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Sabine Schmid (1979) | 27952907 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Andrea Otto (1969) | 26954576 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Patricia Jehle (1970) | 27085232 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Petr Cejka (1971) | 17111199 | CZE A/D |
2 | LK10,0 | Gregory Alchin (1968) | 16857128 | AUS |
3 | LK10,0 | Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) | 16854484 | AUT A/D |
4 MF | LK12,0 | Jochen Bucher (1967) | 16750074 | |
5 | LK13,0 | Thomas Widmann (1967) | 16751480 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Matthias Felder (1971) | 17150050 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Christian Jäck (1973) | 17350341 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Filip Nadrchal (1973) | 17350378 | CZE A/D |
9 | LK17,0 | Detlef Münch (1969) | 16903487 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Peter Ebentheur (1967) | 16750812 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Andreas Reinhardt (1970) | 17054907 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Thomas Steinegger (1973) | 17301451 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Staiber (1968) | 16850690 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Thomas Tolkmitt (1966) | 16651884 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Oliver Hubl (1965) | 16550812 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Thomas Büchele (1965) | 16550791 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Christian Dynybil (1974) | 17402312 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Klaus Janssen (1964) | 16450637 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Roland Dern (1973) | 17351376 | |
E6 | LK16,0 | Walther Glaser (1961) | 16150915 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Manfred Frick (1960) | 16050806 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) | 16051369 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Udo Gaudszun (1955) | 15551144 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Jörg Stachow (1961) | 16150698 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Semsudin Softic (1968) | 16803858 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Markus Deutelmoser (1965) | 16550794 | |
E13 | LK20,0 | Harald Jung (1964) | 16450621 | |
E14 | LK20,0 | Hermann Wild (1950) | 15051001 | |
E15 | LK21,0 | Mark Voges (1964) | 16455055 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Thomas Otto (1961) | 16162911 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Steffen Brand (1973) | 17350425 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Joachim Merkt-Weskott (1958) | 15850970 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Andreas Knickenberg (1974) | 17455367 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Thomas Zitlau (1974) | 17455368 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Dieter Schulz (1962) | 16253458 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Oliver Hubl (1965) | 16550812 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Thomas Büchele (1965) | 16550791 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Klaus Janssen (1964) | 16450637 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Walther Glaser (1961) | 16150915 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Manfred Frick (1960) | 16050806 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) | 16051369 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Jörg Stachow (1961) | 16150698 | |
8 MF | LK19,0 | Markus Deutelmoser (1965) | 16550794 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Harald Jung (1964) | 16450621 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Mark Voges (1964) | 16455055 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Thomas Otto (1961) | 16162911 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Joachim Merkt-Weskott (1958) | 15850970 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Alois Deutschen (1961) | 16163469 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Dieter Schulz (1962) | 16253458 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Jochen Bucher (1967) | 16750074 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Thomas Widmann (1967) | 16751480 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Detlef Münch (1969) | 16903487 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Udo Gaudszun (1955) | 15551144 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Hermann Wild (1950) | 15051001 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Peter Ebentheur (1967) | 16750812 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Pedro Noya (1952) | 15251661 | ESP A/D |
E8 | LK22,0 | Reinhard Bitschi (1954) | 15451010 | AUT A/D |
E9 | LK23,0 | Alfred Schelken (1954) | 15452587 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Thomas Heinke (1955) | 15550661 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Karl-Heinz König (1949) | 14950906 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Rolf Hoch (1954) | 15451089 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Staiber (1968) | 16850690 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Josef Bulling (1954) | 15451034 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Thomas Tolkmitt (1966) | 16651884 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Udo Gaudszun (1955) | 15551144 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Hermann Wild (1950) | 15051001 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Pedro Noya (1952) | 15251661 | ESP A/D |
4 | LK22,0 | Reinhard Bitschi (1954) | 15451010 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK23,0 | Alfred Schelken (1954) | 15452587 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Thomas Heinke (1955) | 15550661 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Karl-Heinz König (1949) | 14950906 | |
8 MF | LK23,0 | Rolf Hoch (1954) | 15451089 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Josef Bulling (1954) | 15451034 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Horst Becker (1951) | 15152982 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Egidio Simonazzi (1941) | 14104266 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Werner Sessler (1943) | 14350854 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Joachim Merkt-Weskott (1958) | 15850970 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | Niklas Kern (2012) | 11211508 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Dominik Rexa (2012) | 11211672 | AUT A/D |
3 | Julian Dynybil (2014) | 11402025 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Rafael Giesinger (2012) | 11211673 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK24,0 | Alexander Förg (2012) | 11211671 | AUT A/D |
6 | LK24,0 | Noah Jäger (2013) | 11307999 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Leo Harrer (2013) | 11311296 | AUT A/D |
8 | LK24,0 | Leo Bernhard (2013) | 11305573 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) | 11207281 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Henri Rauh (2012) | 11204958 | |
11 | Lukas Leibrecht (2014) | 11404969 | ||
12 | Leo Mittelberger (2014) | 11403109 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Linus Weber (2012) | 11211886 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Luis Rauh (2013) | 11311312 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Moritz Polivka (2012) | 11211950 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Felix Rist (2013) | 11311283 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Emil Herrling (2012) | 11211887 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Elias Lindenmayr (2012) | 11211198 | |
19 | Jannis Kern (2016) | 11601424 | ||
20 | Samuel Jäger (2016) | 11601423 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Lisa Bernauer (2012) | 21201439 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Emilia Ates (2012) | 21204458 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Alina Otto (2012) | 21207542 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Romy Stannecker (2012) | 21206953 | |
25 | Matilda Volk (2014) | 21406334 | ||
26 | Amelie Harandi (2014) | 21406119 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Felix Morgenbesser (2013) | 11300751 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Niklas Geiselmann (2012) | 11202199 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Niklas Kern (2012) | 11211508 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Dominik Rexa (2012) | 11211672 | AUT A/D |
5 | Julian Dynybil (2014) | 11402025 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Rafael Giesinger (2012) | 11211673 | AUT A/D |
7 | LK24,0 | Alexander Förg (2012) | 11211671 | AUT A/D |
8 | LK24,0 | Noah Jäger (2013) | 11307999 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Leo Harrer (2013) | 11311296 | AUT A/D |
10 | Louis Brunner (2014) | 11409316 | AUT A/D | |
11 | LK24,0 | Leo Bernhard (2013) | 11305573 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) | 11207281 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Henri Rauh (2012) | 11204958 | |
14 | Lukas Leibrecht (2014) | 11404969 | ||
15 | Leo Mittelberger (2014) | 11403109 | ||
16 | LK24,0 | Linus Weber (2012) | 11211886 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Luis Rauh (2013) | 11311312 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Moritz Polivka (2012) | 11211950 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Felix Rist (2013) | 11311283 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Emil Herrling (2012) | 11211887 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Elias Lindenmayr (2012) | 11211198 | |
22 | Jannis Kern (2016) | 11601424 | ||
23 | Samuel Jäger (2016) | 11601423 | ||
24 | LK24,0 | Lisa Bernauer (2012) | 21201439 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Emilia Ates (2012) | 21204458 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Alina Otto (2012) | 21207542 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Romy Stannecker (2012) | 21206953 | |
28 | Matilda Volk (2014) | 21406334 | ||
29 | Amelie Harandi (2014) | 21406119 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Andreas Schneiderhan (1976) | 17608201 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Thorsten Kern (1982) | 18250328 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Harald Moll (1979) | 17950269 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Stephan Lehnert (1981) | 18150229 | |
5 | LK9,0 | Christoph Kemmerer-Löw (1987) | 18701176 | |
6 | LK10,0 | Marco Busam (1984) | 18402498 | |
7 | LK11,0 | Christian Lazar (1976) | 17602469 | |
8 | LK13,0 | Moritz Schell (1986) | 18650181 | |
9 | LK14,0 | Ingo Fehr (1982) | 18202355 | |
10 MF | LK14,0 | Benjamin Pilz (1980) | 18010750 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Christian Dynybil (1974) | 17402312 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Ignacio Mancilla (1984) | 18454024 | ARG |
13 | LK21,0 | Markus Joos (1984) | 18453527 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Sven Carlsen (1982) | 18250703 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Michael Rheinländer (1984) | 18450641 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Steffen Brand (1973) | 17350425 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Carlo Striegel (1988) | 18851024 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Johannes Heinle (1989) | 18997492 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Florian Kühne (1987) | 18751011 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Martin Sudmann (1978) | 17850068 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Philipp Berger (1984) | 18402271 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Petr Cejka (1971) | 17111199 | CZE A/D |
E2 | LK10,0 | Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) | 16854484 | AUT A/D |
E3 | LK10,0 | Oliver Hubl (1965) | 16550812 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Thomas Widmann (1967) | 16751480 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Jochen Bucher (1967) | 16750074 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Matthias Felder (1971) | 17150050 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Christian Jäck (1973) | 17350341 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Klaus Janssen (1964) | 16450637 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Wolfram Ermler (1982) | 18250016 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Filip Nadrchal (1973) | 17350378 | CZE A/D |
E11 | LK18,0 | Detlef Münch (1969) | 16903487 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Markus Deutelmoser (1965) | 16550794 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Boris Bosnjak (1980) | 18050188 | CRO A/D |
E14 | LK21,0 | Peter Ebentheur (1967) | 16750812 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Andreas Reinhardt (1970) | 17054907 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Philipp Braun (1974) | 17455376 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Roland Dern (1973) | 17351376 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Wolfram Ermler (1982) | 18250016 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Ralf Rauh (1981) | 18154259 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Boris Bosnjak (1980) | 18050188 | CRO A/D |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Markus Vögele (1980) | 18062927 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Yasin Ates (1975) | 17555171 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Christian Mittelberger (1978) | 17855148 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Alexander Kuth (1979) | 17900770 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Stefan Blattner (1978) | 17855513 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Andreas Knickenberg (1974) | 17455367 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Patrick Matzenmüller (1980) | 18065735 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Manuel Volk (1983) | 18355510 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Thomas Zitlau (1974) | 17455368 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Philipp Braun (1974) | 17455376 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Braun (1981) | 18152297 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Petro Venturino (1977) | 17756575 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK2,0 | Andreas Schneiderhan (1976) | 17608201 | |
E2 | LK8,0 | Harald Moll (1979) | 17950269 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Thorsten Kern (1982) | 18250328 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Petr Cejka (1971) | 17111199 | CZE A/D |
E5 | LK9,0 | Stephan Lehnert (1981) | 18150229 | |
E6 | LK10,0 | Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) | 16854484 | AUT A/D |
E7 | LK10,0 | Oliver Hubl (1965) | 16550812 | |
E8 | LK11,0 | Christian Lazar (1976) | 17602469 | |
E9 | LK12,0 | Thomas Widmann (1967) | 16751480 | |
E10 | LK12,0 | Jochen Bucher (1967) | 16750074 | |
E11 | LK13,0 | Matthias Felder (1971) | 17150050 | |
E12 | LK14,0 | Ingo Fehr (1982) | 18202355 | |
E13 | LK14,0 | Benjamin Pilz (1980) | 18010750 | |
E14 | LK15,0 | Christian Jäck (1973) | 17350341 | |
E15 | LK15,0 | Walther Glaser (1961) | 16150915 | |
E16 | LK15,0 | Christian Dynybil (1974) | 17402312 | |
E17 | LK15,0 | Thomas Sterk (1965) | 16550329 | |
E18 | LK15,0 | Klaus Janssen (1964) | 16450637 | |
E19 | LK16,0 | Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) | 16051369 | |
E20 | LK17,0 | Manfred Frick (1960) | 16050806 | |
E21 | LK17,0 | Filip Nadrchal (1973) | 17350378 | CZE A/D |
E22 | LK18,0 | Detlef Münch (1969) | 16903487 | |
E23 | LK18,0 | Jörg Stachow (1961) | 16150698 | |
E24 | LK18,0 | Semsudin Softic (1968) | 16803858 | |
E25 | LK20,0 | Harald Jung (1964) | 16450621 | |
E26 | LK21,0 | Peter Ebentheur (1967) | 16750812 | |
E27 | LK21,0 | Sven Carlsen (1982) | 18250703 | |
E28 | LK22,0 | Andreas Reinhardt (1970) | 17054907 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Steffen Brand (1973) | 17350425 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Martin Sudmann (1978) | 17850068 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Vladimir Kojic (1969) | 16903497 | SRB |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Petr Cejka (1971) | 17111199 | CZE A/D |
2 | LK10,0 | Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) | 16854484 | AUT A/D |
3 | LK10,0 | Oliver Hubl (1965) | 16550812 | |
4 | LK12,0 | Thomas Widmann (1967) | 16751480 | |
5 MF | LK12,0 | Jochen Bucher (1967) | 16750074 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Matthias Felder (1971) | 17150050 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Thomas Büchele (1965) | 16550791 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Christian Jäck (1973) | 17350341 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Thomas Sterk (1965) | 16550329 | |
10 | LK15,0 | Klaus Janssen (1964) | 16450637 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Filip Nadrchal (1973) | 17350378 | CZE A/D |
12 | LK18,0 | Detlef Münch (1969) | 16903487 | |
13 MF | LK19,0 | Markus Deutelmoser (1965) | 16550794 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Harald Jung (1964) | 16450621 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Peter Ebentheur (1967) | 16750812 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Mark Voges (1964) | 16455055 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Andreas Reinhardt (1970) | 17054907 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Thomas Steinegger (1973) | 17301451 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Vladimir Kojic (1969) | 16903497 | SRB |
20 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Staiber (1968) | 16850690 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Roland Dern (1973) | 17351376 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Walther Glaser (1961) | 16150915 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Markus Baur (1961) | 16101688 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) | 16051369 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Manfred Frick (1960) | 16050806 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Jörg Stachow (1961) | 16150698 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Semsudin Softic (1968) | 16803858 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Thomas Otto (1961) | 16162911 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Steffen Brand (1973) | 17350425 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Alois Deutschen (1961) | 16163469 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Walther Glaser (1961) | 16150915 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Markus Baur (1961) | 16101688 | |
3 MF | LK16,0 | Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) | 16051369 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Udo Gaudszun (1955) | 15551144 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Manfred Frick (1960) | 16050806 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Jörg Stachow (1961) | 16150698 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Hermann Wild (1950) | 15051001 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Pedro Noya (1952) | 15251661 | ESP A/D |
9 | LK22,0 | Reinhard Bitschi (1954) | 15451010 | AUT A/D |
10 | LK23,0 | Thomas Otto (1961) | 16162911 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Alfred Schelken (1954) | 15452587 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Thomas Heinke (1955) | 15550661 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Rolf Hoch (1954) | 15451089 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Karl-Heinz König (1949) | 14950906 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Joachim Merkt-Weskott (1958) | 15850970 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Dieter Schulz (1962) | 16253458 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Alois Deutschen (1961) | 16163469 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Josef Bulling (1954) | 15451034 |