Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20574
TA TSV Eschach WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Benjamin Brand (2011) 11150785
2 LK18,0 Gabriel Reinhardt (2011) 11158166
3 LK18,0 Sophia Dynybil (2011) 21106642
4 LK19,0 Alexander Schwarz (2011) 11152028
5 LK20,0 Paul Ernesto Sonders (2011) 11150652
6 LK22,0 Felix Schöllhammer (2011) 11154403
7 LK24,0 Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) 11207281
8 LK24,0 Moritz Mittelberger (2011) 11158200
9 LK24,0 Paul Snowden (2011) 11160688
10 LK24,0 Henri Rauh (2012) 11204958
11 Julian Dynybil (2014) 11402025
12 Noah Jäger (2013) 11307999
13 Leo Bernhard (2013) 11305573
14 Lucian Kutz (2013) 11305191
15 LK24,0 Hugo Felder (2012) 11207871
16 Lukas Leibrecht (2014) 11404969
17 LK24,0 Niklas Kern (2012) 11211508
18 LK24,0 Lisa Bernauer (2012) 21201439
19 LK24,0 Amélie Hartmannsberger (2011) 21101214
20 LK24,0 Emilia Ates (2012) 21204458
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Benjamin Brand (2011) 11150785
2 LK18,0 Gabriel Reinhardt (2011) 11158166
3 LK18,0 Sophia Dynybil (2011) 21106642
4 LK19,0 Alexander Schwarz (2011) 11152028
5 LK20,0 Paul Ernesto Sonders (2011) 11150652
6 LK22,0 Felix Schöllhammer (2011) 11154403
7 LK24,0 Yannik Matzenmüller (2012) 11207281
8 LK24,0 Moritz Mittelberger (2011) 11158200
9 LK24,0 Paul Snowden (2011) 11160688
10 LK24,0 Henri Rauh (2012) 11204958
11 Julian Dynybil (2014) 11402025
12 Noah Jäger (2013) 11307999
13 Leo Bernhard (2013) 11305573
14 Lucian Kutz (2013) 11305191
15 LK24,0 Hugo Felder (2012) 11207871
16 Lukas Leibrecht (2014) 11404969
17 LK24,0 Niklas Kern (2012) 11211508
18 LK24,0 Lisa Bernauer (2012) 21201439
19 LK24,0 Amélie Hartmannsberger (2011) 21101214
20 LK24,0 Emilia Ates (2012) 21204458
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Amaia Hernandez Rodriguez (2007) 20753133 CUB
2 LK17,0 Alicia Repka (2005) 20553738
3 LK17,0 Lea Hartmannsberger (2007) 20751705
4 LK18,0 Victoria Beiter (2006) 20655986
5 LK18,0 Marie Blaser (2006) 20659169
6 LK18,0 Sophia Dynybil (2011) 21106642
7 LK19,0 Annabelle Zimmermann (2005) 20556761
8 LK20,0 Valeria Bartel (2006) 20659222
9 LK20,0 Antonia Bühler (2008) 20813324
10 LK21,0 Leni Lindenmayer (2006) 20659313
11 LK22,0 Nela Spiegel (2010) 21060583
12 LK22,0 Hanna Matt (2005) 20559812
13 LK22,0 Elena Schmid (2009) 20957164
14 LK23,0 Aillen Jehle (2006) 20659301
15 LK23,0 Lisa Dobosch (2005) 20563701
16 LK24,0 Lisa Bernauer (2012) 21201439
17 LK24,0 Henriette Halder (2009) 20962649
18 LK24,0 Amélie Hartmannsberger (2011) 21101214
19 LK24,0 Emilia Ates (2012) 21204458
20 LK24,0 Amelia Kutz (2010) 21060580
21 LK24,0 Jule Bucher (2008) 20805430
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Andreas Schneiderhan (1976) 17608201
2 LK8,0 Thorsten Kern (1982) 18250328
3 LK8,0 Harald Moll (1979) 17950269
4 LK8,0 Stephan Lehnert (1981) 18150229
5 LK9,0 Marco Busam (1984) 18402498
6 LK10,0 Christian Lazar (1976) 17602469
7 LK13,0 Ingo Fehr (1982) 18202355
8 LK14,0 Christian Jäck (1973) 17350341
9 LK14,0 Christian Dynybil (1974) 17402312
10 MF LK14,0 Benjamin Pilz (1980) 18010750
11 LK15,0 Moritz Schell (1986) 18650181
12 LK16,0 Filip Nadrchal (1973) 17350378 CZE A/D
13 LK18,0 Ignacio Mancilla (1984) 18454024 ARG
14 LK20,0 Markus Joos (1984) 18453527
15 LK21,0 Sven Carlsen (1982) 18250703
16 LK22,0 Michael Rheinländer (1984) 18450641
17 LK23,0 Steffen Brand (1973) 17350425
18 LK23,0 Johannes Heinle (1989) 18997492
19 LK23,0 Florian Kühne (1987) 18751011
20 LK23,0 Martin Sudmann (1978) 17850068
21 LK24,0 Philipp Berger (1984) 18402271

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Petr Cejka (1971) 17111199 CZE A/D
E2 Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) 16854484 AUT A/D
E3 Oliver Hubl (1965) 16550812
E4 Jochen Bucher (1967) 16750074
E5 Thomas Widmann (1967) 16751480
E6 Matthias Felder (1971) 17150050
E7 Walther Glaser (1961) 16150915
E8 Manfred Frick (1960) 16050806
E9 Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) 16051369
E10 Klaus Janssen (1964) 16450637
E11 Detlef Münch (1969) 16903487
E12 Markus Deutelmoser (1965) 16550794
E13 Boris Bosnjak (1980) 18050188 CRO A/D
E14 Wolfram Ermler (1982) 18250016
E15 Peter Ebentheur (1967) 16750812
E16 Andreas Reinhardt (1970) 17054907
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Roland Dern (1973) 17351376
2 LK17,0 Semsudin Softic (1968) 16803858
3 LK19,0 Boris Bosnjak (1980) 18050188 CRO A/D
4 LK19,0 Ralf Rauh (1981) 18154259
5 LK20,0 Wolfram Ermler (1982) 18250016
6 LK21,0 Alexander Kuth (1979) 17900770
7 LK22,0 Yasin Ates (1975) 17555171
8 LK22,0 Christian Mittelberger (1978) 17855148
9 LK22,0 Vladimir Kojic (1969) 16903497 BIH
10 MF LK22,0 Markus Vögele (1980) 18062927
11 LK22,0 Patrick Matzenmüller (1980) 18065735
12 LK23,0 Thomas Zitlau (1974) 17455368
13 LK23,0 Philipp Braun (1974) 17455376
14 LK24,0 Stefan Blattner (1978) 17855513
15 LK24,0 Andreas Knickenberg (1974) 17455367

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Andreas Schneiderhan (1976) 17608201
E2 Petr Cejka (1971) 17111199 CZE A/D
E3 Harald Moll (1979) 17950269
E4 Thorsten Kern (1982) 18250328
E5 Stephan Lehnert (1981) 18150229
E6 Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) 16854484 AUT A/D
E7 Oliver Hubl (1965) 16550812
E8 Christian Lazar (1976) 17602469
E9 Jochen Bucher (1967) 16750074
E10 Thomas Widmann (1967) 16751480
E11 Matthias Felder (1971) 17150050
E12 Ingo Fehr (1982) 18202355
E13 Christian Jäck (1973) 17350341
E14 Walther Glaser (1961) 16150915
E15 Christian Dynybil (1974) 17402312
E16 Benjamin Pilz (1980) 18010750
E17 Manfred Frick (1960) 16050806
E18 Thomas Sterk (1965) 16550329
E19 Filip Nadrchal (1973) 17350378 CZE A/D
E20 Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) 16051369
E21 Klaus Janssen (1964) 16450637
E22 Detlef Münch (1969) 16903487
E23 Jörg Stachow (1961) 16150698
E24 Harald Jung (1964) 16450621
E25 Peter Ebentheur (1967) 16750812
E26 Sven Carlsen (1982) 18250703
E27 Andreas Reinhardt (1970) 17054907
E28 Martin Sudmann (1978) 17850068
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Petr Cejka (1971) 17111199 CZE A/D
2 LK9,0 Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) 16854484 AUT A/D
3 LK9,0 Oliver Hubl (1965) 16550812
4 MF LK11,0 Jochen Bucher (1967) 16750074
5 LK11,0 Thomas Widmann (1967) 16751480
6 LK13,0 Matthias Felder (1971) 17150050
7 LK14,0 Walther Glaser (1961) 16150915
8 LK15,0 Manfred Frick (1960) 16050806
9 LK15,0 Thomas Sterk (1965) 16550329
10 LK16,0 Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) 16051369
11 LK16,0 Klaus Janssen (1964) 16450637
12 LK16,0 Udo Gaudszun (1955) 15551144
13 LK17,0 Detlef Münch (1969) 16903487
14 LK18,0 Jörg Stachow (1961) 16150698
15 LK18,0 Harald Jung (1964) 16450621
16 MF LK19,0 Markus Deutelmoser (1965) 16550794
17 LK20,0 Hermann Wild (1950) 15051001
18 LK20,0 Peter Ebentheur (1967) 16750812
19 LK21,0 Pedro Noya (1952) 15251661 ESP A/D
20 LK22,0 Karl-Heinz König (1949) 14950906
21 LK22,0 Rolf Hoch (1954) 15451089
22 LK22,0 Thomas Heinke (1955) 15550661
23 LK22,0 Reinhold Peter (1960) 16050646
24 LK23,0 Mark Voges (1964) 16455055
25 LK23,0 Andreas Reinhardt (1970) 17054907
26 LK23,0 Joachim Merkt-Weskott (1958) 15850970
27 LK23,0 Alfred Schelken (1954) 15452587
28 LK23,0 Dieter Schulz (1962) 16253458
29 LK23,0 Reinhard Bitschi (1954) 15451010 AUT A/D
30 LK23,0 Alois Deutschen (1961) 16163469
31 LK23,0 Rudolf Lustig (1955) 15551012
32 LK24,0 Josef Bulling (1954) 15451034

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Semsudin Softic (1968) 16803858