Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20574
TA TSV Eschach WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Emely Ebentheur (2003) 20357845
2 LK21 Anna Blaser (2003) 20356377
3 LK21 Amaia Hernandez Rodriguez (2007) 20753133 CUB
4 LK21 Carina Necker (2003) 20356419
5 LK21 Annabelle Zimmermann (2005) 20556761
6 LK21 Marie Blaser (2006) 20659169
7 LK22 Lea Hartmannsberger (2007) 20751705
8 LK23 Alina Behne (2004) 20464331
9 LK23 Jule Rebholz (2003) 20356774
10 LK23 Emily Von Lieres (2004) 20462574
11 LK23 Lisa Dobosch (2005) 20563701
12 MF LK23 Jule Bucher (2008) 20805430
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Sonja Haug (1978) 27850636
2 LK15 Annette Reichwein (1969) 26950238
3 LK18 Emely Ebentheur (2003) 20357845
4 LK18 Ramona Platz (1990) 29050867
5 LK18 Petra Zechner (1962) 26250540
6 LK18 Ute Mann (1960) 26050026
7 LK18 Sandra Merkel (1972) 27250107
8 LK18 Alina Drüke (1993) 29351263
9 LK19 Jadranka Kirsch (1961) 26102069
10 MF LK20 Patrizia Mann (1992) 29250147
11 LK20 Uli Arnegger (1955) 25550528
12 LK21 Anna Blaser (2003) 20356377
13 LK21 Carina Necker (2003) 20356419
14 LK21 Maxime Brunner (2001) 20101415
15 LK21 Annabelle Zimmermann (2005) 20556761
16 LK21 Marie Blaser (2006) 20659169
17 LK22 Katrin Gerlach (1976) 27652707
18 LK22 Jennifer Kränkle (1984) 28400324
19 LK22 Daniela Köckert (1971) 27150060
20 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Mayer (1996) 29654616
21 LK23 Svenja Kroyer (1998) 29805549
22 LK23 Anja van Sprang (1968) 26850712
23 LK23 Sophie V.Sprang (1997) 29756732
24 LK23 Cora Brauchle (1972) 27250056
25 LK23 Katharina Schlosser (1971) 27193539
26 LK23 Aminata Bah (2002) 20262866
27 LK23 Alina Behne (2004) 20464331
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Petr Cejka (1971) 17111199 CZE A/D
2 LK9 Stephan Lehnert (1981) 18150229
3 LK11 Marco Busam (1984) 18402498
4 LK13 Ingo Fehr (1982) 18202355
5 LK13 Matthias Felder (1971) 17150050
6 LK14 Moritz Schell (1986) 18650181
7 LK15 Tobias Hueter (1976) 17650419
8 LK16 Filip Nadrchal (1973) 17350378 CZE A/D
9 MF LK17 Benjamin Pilz (1980) 18010750
10 LK17 Christian Jäck (1973) 17350341
11 LK20 Markus Joos (1984) 18453527
12 LK21 Ignacio Mancilla (1984) 18454024 ARG
13 LK22 Wolfram Ermler (1982) 18250016
14 LK22 Marko Funes (1988) 18850034 CRO A/D
15 LK23 Michael Rheinländer (1984) 18450641
16 LK23 Johannes Heinle (1989) 18997492
17 LK23 Andre Rothacher (1978) 17854300
18 LK23 Florian Kühne (1987) 18751011
19 LK23 Martin Sudmann (1978) 17850068

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) 16854484 AUT A/D
E2 LK9 Oliver Hubl (1965) 16550812
E3 LK10 Jochen Bucher (1967) 16750074
E4 LK12 Wolfgang Herre (1965) 16501243
E5 LK12 Thomas Widmann (1967) 16751480
E6 LK14 Walther Glaser (1961) 16150915
E7 LK15 Klaus Janssen (1964) 16450637
E8 LK15 Markus Baur (1961) 16101688
E9 LK16 Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) 16051369
E10 LK18 Markus Deutelmoser (1965) 16550794
E11 LK21 Peter Ebentheur (1967) 16750812
E12 LK23 Andreas Reinhardt (1970) 17054907
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Markus Wohlgenannt (1968) 16854484 AUT A/D
2 LK9 Oliver Hubl (1965) 16550812
3 MF LK10 Jochen Bucher (1967) 16750074
4 LK11 Walter Hertenstein (1949) 14951052
5 LK12 Thomas Büchele (1965) 16550791
6 LK12 Wolfgang Herre (1965) 16501243
7 LK12 Thomas Widmann (1967) 16751480
8 LK13 Meho Klapic (1948) 14850995
9 LK14 Walther Glaser (1961) 16150915
10 LK15 Manfred Frick (1960) 16050806
11 LK15 Markus Baur (1961) 16101688
12 MF LK15 Winfried Merk (1955) 15550963
13 LK15 Klaus Janssen (1964) 16450637
14 LK16 Udo Gaudszun (1955) 15551144
15 LK16 Wolfgang Fluhr (1960) 16051369
16 LK18 Markus Deutelmoser (1965) 16550794
17 LK18 Jörg Stachow (1961) 16150698
18 LK18 Harald Jung (1964) 16450621
19 LK19 Semsudin Softic (1968) 16803858 YUG
20 LK20 Hermann Wild (1950) 15051001
21 LK21 Peter Ebentheur (1967) 16750812
22 LK22 Rolf Hoch (1954) 15451089
23 LK22 Karl-Heinz König (1949) 14950906
24 LK22 Pedro Noya (1952) 15251661 ESP A/D
25 LK22 Reinhold Peter (1960) 16050646
26 LK23 Andreas Reinhardt (1970) 17054907
27 LK23 Thomas Heinke (1955) 15550661
28 LK23 Alfred Schelken (1954) 15452587
29 LK23 Siegfried Jehle (1950) 15050927
30 LK23 Joachim Merkt-Weskott (1958) 15850970
31 LK23 Hans-Peter Staiber (1968) 16850690
32 LK23 Vladimir Kojic (1969) 16903497 BIH