Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20575
TA TSV FH-Fischbach WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2024

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Frank Arthaber (1989) 18998647
2 Klaus Balzer (1959) 15953298
3 Christian Bemitz (1985) 18554070
4 Samuel Bleher (2002) 10264664
5 Jörg Buchmüller (1974) 17455374
6 Jürgen Burdack (1963) gesperrt16301831
7 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
8 Pascal Damasch (1994) 19450774
9 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009
10 Miguel Diaz (1957) 15750998
11 Andrzej Dzierzanowski (1956) 15658967 POL A/D
12 Roman Grinnik (1984) 18455797
13 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
14 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
15 Johannes Kammerer (1982) 18250262
16 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
17 Jens Kopp (1973) 17355263
18 Reinhold Kortus (1956) gesperrt15650136
19 Carsten Ludwig (1982) gesperrt18202077
20 Franz Maidhof (1954) 15451398
21 Ulrich Messerschmid (1967) 16756135
22 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192
23 Sebastian Müller (1984)
24 Thorsten Müller (1977) 17702573
25 Karlo Nad (1956) 15650129 CRO A/D
26 Reimund Neumann (1959) 15911136
27 Jonas Rahn (2000) 10004103
28 MF Oliver Renz (1972) 17284124
29 Moritz Rey (1999) 19962377
30 Lennard Ritzal (2002) 10257429
31 Thomas Ruske (1989) 18998311
32 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
33 Roland Schneck (1956) gesperrt15650138
34 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
35 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
36 Sebastian Schwarz (1985) 18554996
37 Rüdiger Seydel (1949) 14950978
38 Reinhard Stadler (1959) 15953595
39 Guido Stehle (1943) 14350116
40 Ahad Suleimanjar (1965) 16550149
41 Siegfried Tann (1942) 14250957
42 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
43 Thomas Waibel (1971) 17150090
44 Elmar Widl (1971) 17159949
45 Michael Wlaka (1971) 17163319
46 Thomas Zirk (1982) 18254503
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Frank Arthaber (1989) 18998647
2 Klaus Balzer (1959) 15953298
3 Mirjam Beil (1981) 28152623
4 Christian Bemitz (1985) 18554070
5 Sabrina Briel (1988) 28891624
6 Jörg Buchmüller (1974) 17455374
7 Uta Buchmüller (1974) 27454180
8 Jürgen Burdack (1963) gesperrt16301831
9 Pia Burget (2004) 20456873
10 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
11 Angelika Damasch (1962) 26250596
12 Pascal Damasch (1994) 19450774
13 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009
14 Miguel Diaz (1957) 15750998
15 Andrzej Dzierzanowski (1956) 15658967 POL A/D
16 Rudolf Glöggler (1951) 15152840
17 Vera Gradwohl (1974) 27450034
18 Roman Grinnik (1984) 18455797
19 Andrea Haag (1969) 26954686
20 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
21 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
22 Isabell Hornung (1981) 28153322
23 Katrin Jauer (1974) 27453517
24 Janet Kammerer (1983) 28301969
25 Johannes Kammerer (1982) 18250262
26 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
27 Jens Kopp (1973) 17355263
28 Reinhold Kortus (1956) gesperrt15650136
29 Carsten Ludwig (1982) gesperrt18202077
30 Franz Maidhof (1954) 15451398
31 Sabine Maidhof (1960) 26050047
32 Leonie Matousek (2003) 20300200
33 Pia Messerschmid (2000) 20061808
34 Ulrich Messerschmid (1967) 16756135
35 Erika Müller (1959) 25901098
36 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192
37 Sebastian Müller (1984)
38 Reimund Neumann (1959) 15911136
39 Gisela Ortmann (1957) 25750061
40 Simone Priebe (1972) 27201609
41 Jonas Rahn (2000) 10004103
42 MF Oliver Renz (1972) 17284124
43 Moritz Rey (1999) 19962377
44 Lennard Ritzal (2002) 10257429
45 Zhanna Rublevskaia (1992) 29255270 RUS
46 Thomas Ruske (1989) 18998311
47 Katrin Rücker (1973) 27353781
48 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
49 Susanne Schuler (1969) 26952298
50 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
51 Sebastian Schwarz (1985) 18554996
52 Rüdiger Seydel (1949) 14950978
53 Manuela Stadler (1962) 26291280
54 Reinhard Stadler (1959) 15953595
55 Guido Stehle (1943) 14350116
56 Siegfried Tann (1942) 14250957
57 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
58 Elmar Widl (1971) 17159949
59 Beatrice Wlaka (1976) 27654205
60 Michael Wlaka (1971) 17163319
61 Henner Wolf (1963) 16352784
62 Peter Zerulla (1946) 14660814
63 Thomas Zirk (1982) 18254503

Sommer 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Iva Dimitrova (2012) 21204053
2 LK24,0 Fabian Wlaka (2012) 11204221
3 LK24,0 Lionel Barton (2012) 11208785
4 LK24,0 Finn Connor Chroboczek (2012) 11208838
5 LK24,0 Karlo Rücker (2012) 11206800
6 LK24,0 Denys Domin (2012) 11214879 UKR
7 LK24,0 Aurelia Oppat (2013) 21309079
8 LK24,0 Ian Kanzek (2013) 11305542
9 LK24,0 Lea Weber (2012) 21207046
10 LK24,0 Moritz Richter (2012) 11204242
11 Amy Weber (2014) 21403523
12 Felix Maurer (2014) 11410727
13 Centa Bader (2016) 21600898
14 Karim Hornung (2014) 11405213
15 Nils Lang (2015) 11502882
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK24,0 Elias Arnold (2009) 10911210
2 LK24,0 Jonathan Brenner (2009) 10917979
3 MF LK24,0 Laurenz Miehle (2011) 11157419
4 LK24,0 Pontus Kilches (2010) 11089742
5 LK24,0 Jonathan Felix (2009) 10922435
6 LK24,0 Fabian Wlaka (2012) 11204221
7 LK24,0 Lionel Barton (2012) 11208785
8 LK24,0 Finn Connor Chroboczek (2012) 11208838
9 LK24,0 Karlo Rücker (2012) 11206800
10 LK24,0 Denys Domin (2012) 11214879 UKR
11 LK24,0 Ian Kanzek (2013) 11305542
12 LK24,0 Marlon Zemek (2009) 10922825
13 LK23,0 Iva Dimitrova (2012) 21204053
14 LK24,0 Hanna Maurer (2011) 21104577
15 LK24,0 Henriette Halder (2009) 20962649
16 LK24,0 Hannah Kordon (2010) 21054916
17 LK24,0 Carla Van Wees (2010) 21054971
18 LK24,0 Aurelia Oppat (2013) 21309079
19 Amy Weber (2014) 21403523
20 LK24,0 Veronika Schlichte (2010) 21054943
21 LK24,0 Victoria Schlichte (2010) 21054927
22 LK24,0 Lea Weber (2012) 21207046
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK24,0 Julius Miehle (2007) 10768610
2 LK24,0 Leonard Faude (2007) 10752753
3 LK24,0 Lautaro Javier Osses Gonzales (2008) 10842970
4 LK24,0 Elias Arnold (2009) 10911210
5 LK24,0 Pontus Kilches (2010) 11089742
6 LK24,0 Jonathan Brenner (2009) 10917979
7 LK24,0 Laurenz Miehle (2011) 11157419
8 LK24,0 Jonathan Felix (2009) 10922435
9 LK24,0 Yves Hildebrand (2008) 10839691
10 LK24,0 Fabian Wlaka (2012) 11204221
11 LK24,0 Denys Domin (2012) 11214879 UKR
12 LK24,0 Jonas Müller (2009) 10918986
13 LK24,0 Marlon Zemek (2009) 10922825
14 LK20,0 Julia Maria Fieseler (2008) 20809252
15 LK21,0 Katharina Braun (2008) 20809195
16 LK23,0 Iva Dimitrova (2012) 21204053
17 LK23,0 Louisa Braun (2011) 21102732
18 LK24,0 Greta Rücker (2008) 20810781
19 LK24,0 Henriette Halder (2009) 20962649
20 LK24,0 Carla Van Wees (2010) 21054971
21 LK24,0 Hanna Maurer (2011) 21104577
22 LK24,0 Veronika Schlichte (2010) 21054943
23 LK24,0 Victoria Schlichte (2010) 21054927
24 LK24,0 Luca Emilia Giordano (2006) 20665142
25 LK24,0 Emeli Richter (2007) 20763879
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Sascha Kaltofen (2004) 10459288
2 LK20,0 Samuel Stadler (2004) 10454878
3 LK21,0 Yann Rinkenburger (2005) 10556275
4 LK21,0 Sion Roth (2002) 10257399
5 MF LK21,0 Julian Gradwohl (2001) 10157935
6 LK22,0 Xaver Müller (2004) 10471554
7 LK24,0 Julius Miehle (2007) 10768610
8 LK24,0 Hannes Schimke (2005) 10569475
9 LK24,0 Leonard Faude (2007) 10752753
10 LK24,0 Jonas Rahn (2000) 10004103
11 LK24,0 Moritz Rey (1999) 19962377
12 LK24,0 Lennard Ritzal (2002) 10257429
13 LK24,0 Linus Kilches (2008) 10833750
14 LK24,0 Pontus Kilches (2010) 11089742
15 LK24,0 Jonathan Brenner (2009) 10917979
16 LK24,0 Elias Arnold (2009) 10911210
17 LK25,0 Roman Grinnik (1984) 18455797

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Michael Müller (1979) 17950170
E2 LK14,0 Philipp Thies (1976) 17650410
E3 LK14,0 Oliver Gemmecke (1972) 17250109
E4 LK15,0 Martin Schreiber (1968) 16810727
E5 LK15,0 Marc Barton (1978) 17802596
E6 LK15,0 Marc Häming (1980) 18001890
E7 LK16,0 Joachim Schuler (1981) 18150090
E8 LK16,0 Aydin Cataloglu (1962) 16250130
E9 LK17,0 Grigor Zyapkov (1980) 18063657 BUL A/D
E10 LK18,0 Carsten Ludwig (1982) 18202077
E11 LK18,0 Daniel Zemek (1972) 17285271
E12 LK18,0 Felix Spura (1990) 19050605
E13 LK18,0 Mario Waggershauser (1988) 18850224
E14 LK19,0 Steffen Huber (1991) 19150723
E15 LK20,0 Thomas Barton (1982) 18254505
E16 LK20,0 Marc Bühler (1977) 17750111
E17 LK21,0 Manuel Schiele (1993) 19352679
E18 LK21,0 Juri Gress (1987) 18704658
E19 LK22,0 Johannes Kammerer (1982) 18250262
E20 LK23,0 Oliver Stehle (1971) 17150091
E21 LK23,0 Ahad Suleimanjar (1965) 16550149
E22 LK24,0 Thorsten Müller (1977) 17702573
E23 LK24,0 Ulrich Messerschmid (1967) 16756135
E24 LK24,0 Oliver Renz (1972) 17284124
E25 LK24,0 Thomas Ruske (1989) 18998311
E26 LK24,0 Thomas Zirk (1982) 18254503
E27 LK24,0 Jörg Buchmüller (1974) 17455374
E28 LK24,0 Christian Bemitz (1985) 18554070
E29 LK24,0 Sebastian Schwarz (1985) 18554996
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Sonia Strongone (1986) 28650404
2 MF LK12,0 Katharina Schostok (1988) 28850107
3 LK17,0 Stephanie Rueß (1992) 29250433
4 LK17,0 Laura Bergmann (1995) 29506217
5 LK18,0 Sandra Matousek (1978) 27850230
6 LK19,0 Yasemin Erdönmez (1987) 28750074 TUR A/D
7 LK20,0 Najwan Zeidan (1981) 28152026 ISR
8 LK20,0 Susanne Müller (1977) 27750198
9 LK20,0 Julia Maria Fieseler (2008) 20809252
10 LK21,0 Pinar Aksoyan (1994) 29450497
11 LK21,0 Julia Maurer (1978) 27850081
12 LK21,0 Katharina Braun (2008) 20809195
13 LK21,0 Anika Maurer (2008) 20805376
14 LK22,0 Sabrina Briel (1988) 28891624
15 LK22,0 Vera Gradwohl (1974) 27450034
16 LK22,0 Kerstin Mayer-Rieger (1978) 27852041
17 LK22,0 Pia Burget (2004) 20456873
18 LK22,0 Emelie Kahlau (2006) 20657378
19 LK23,0 Katrin Rücker (1973) 27353781
20 LK24,0 Gudrun Franke (1953) 25302033
21 LK24,0 Katrin Jauer (1974) 27453517
22 LK24,0 Simone Priebe (1972) 27201609
23 LK24,0 Ulrike Störk (1975) 27550018
24 LK24,0 Susanne Schuler (1969) 26952298
25 LK24,0 Mirjam Beil (1981) 28152623
26 LK24,0 Janet Kammerer (1983) 28301969
27 LK24,0 Angelika Damasch (1962) 26250596
28 LK24,0 Madita Mosch (2005) 20556357
29 LK24,0 Greta Rücker (2008) 20810781
30 LK24,0 Henriette Halder (2009) 20962649
31 LK24,0 Carla Van Wees (2010) 21054971
32 LK24,0 Hanna Maurer (2011) 21104577
33 LK24,0 Veronika Schlichte (2010) 21054943
34 LK24,0 Victoria Schlichte (2010) 21054927
35 LK24,0 Doris Wagner (1953) 25350740
36 LK24,0 Leonie Matousek (2003) 20300200
37 LK24,0 Tanja Stehle (1974) 27450033
38 LK24,0 Pia Messerschmid (2000) 20061808
39 LK24,0 Luca Emilia Giordano (2006) 20665142
40 LK24,0 Emeli Richter (2007) 20763879
41 LK24,0 Johanna Schwarz (1951) 25150431
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Joachim Schuler (1981) 18150090
2 LK17,0 Grigor Zyapkov (1980) 18063657 BUL A/D
3 LK18,0 Felix Spura (1990) 19050605
4 LK18,0 Mario Waggershauser (1988) 18850224
5 LK19,0 Steffen Huber (1991) 19150723
6 LK20,0 Thomas Barton (1982) 18254505
7 LK21,0 Manuel Schiele (1993) 19352679
8 LK21,0 Juri Gress (1987) 18704658
9 LK22,0 Johannes Kammerer (1982) 18250262
10 LK23,0 Oliver Stehle (1971) 17150091
11 LK24,0 Karlo Nad (1956) 15650129 CRO A/D
12 LK24,0 Ulrich Messerschmid (1967) 16756135
13 LK24,0 Oliver Renz (1972) 17284124
14 LK24,0 Thomas Ruske (1989) 18998311
15 LK24,0 Thomas Zirk (1982) 18254503
16 LK24,0 Jörg Buchmüller (1974) 17455374
17 LK24,0 Christian Bemitz (1985) 18554070
18 LK24,0 Sebastian Schwarz (1985) 18554996

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Michael Müller (1979) 17950170
E2 LK14,0 Philipp Thies (1976) 17650410
E3 LK14,0 Oliver Gemmecke (1972) 17250109
E4 LK15,0 Martin Schreiber (1968) 16810727
E5 LK15,0 Marc Barton (1978) 17802596
E6 LK15,0 Marc Häming (1980) 18001890
E7 LK15,0 Walter Fischer (1959) 15950134
E8 LK16,0 Aydin Cataloglu (1962) 16250130
E9 LK18,0 Carsten Ludwig (1982) 18202077
E10 LK18,0 Daniel Zemek (1972) 17285271
E11 LK18,0 Hubert Franke (1953) 15350134
E12 LK19,0 Uwe Hempel (1956) 15650135
E13 LK19,0 Martin Ortmann (1954) 15450120
E14 LK20,0 Marc Bühler (1977) 17750111
E15 LK20,0 Reinhold Kortus (1956) 15650136
E16 LK21,0 Roland Schneck (1956) 15650138
E17 LK21,0 Ulf Soetebier (1959) 15950135
E18 LK21,0 Jürgen Burdack (1963) 16301831
E19 LK23,0 Ahad Suleimanjar (1965) 16550149
E20 LK23,0 Reimund Neumann (1959) 15911136
E21 LK24,0 Thorsten Müller (1977) 17702573
E22 LK24,0 Thomas Waibel (1971) 17150090
E23 LK24,0 Miguel Diaz (1957) 15750998
E24 LK24,0 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009
E25 LK24,0 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192
E26 LK24,0 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
E27 LK25,0 Roman Grinnik (1984) 18455797
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Michael Müller (1979) 17950170
2 MF LK14,0 Philipp Thies (1976) 17650410
3 LK14,0 Oliver Gemmecke (1972) 17250109
4 LK15,0 Martin Schreiber (1968) 16810727
5 LK15,0 Marc Barton (1978) 17802596
6 LK15,0 Marc Häming (1980) 18001890
7 LK17,0 Thorsten Neukamm (1974) 17450398
8 LK18,0 Carsten Ludwig (1982) 18202077
9 LK18,0 Daniel Zemek (1972) 17285271
10 LK20,0 Marc Bühler (1977) 17750111
11 LK23,0 Ahad Suleimanjar (1965) 16550149
12 LK24,0 Thorsten Müller (1977) 17702573
13 LK24,0 Thomas Waibel (1971) 17150090

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Joachim Schuler (1981) 18150090
E2 LK17,0 Grigor Zyapkov (1980) 18063657 BUL A/D
E3 LK20,0 Thomas Barton (1982) 18254505
E4 LK21,0 Jürgen Burdack (1963) 16301831
E5 LK21,0 Erich Becker (1944) 14450111
E6 LK22,0 Johannes Kammerer (1982) 18250262
E7 LK22,0 Max Seibert (1951) 15150131
E8 LK22,0 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
E9 LK22,0 Rudolf Glöggler (1951) 15152840
E10 LK23,0 Oliver Stehle (1971) 17150091
E11 LK24,0 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192
E12 LK24,0 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
E13 LK24,0 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
E14 LK24,0 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
E15 LK24,0 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
E16 LK24,0 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
E17 LK24,0 Ulrich Messerschmid (1967) 16756135
E18 LK24,0 Oliver Renz (1972) 17284124
E19 LK24,0 Jörg Buchmüller (1974) 17455374
E20 LK25,0 Roman Grinnik (1984) 18455797
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Walter Fischer (1959) 15950134
2 LK16,0 Aydin Cataloglu (1962) 16250130
3 LK19,0 Uwe Hempel (1956) 15650135
4 LK21,0 Roland Schneck (1956) 15650138
5 MF LK21,0 Ulf Soetebier (1959) 15950135
6 LK21,0 Jürgen Burdack (1963) 16301831
7 LK22,0 Max Seibert (1951) 15150131
8 LK23,0 Reimund Neumann (1959) 15911136
9 LK24,0 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009
10 LK24,0 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18,0 Hubert Franke (1953) 15350134
E2 LK19,0 Martin Ortmann (1954) 15450120
E3 LK20,0 Reinhold Kortus (1956) 15650136
E4 LK21,0 Erich Becker (1944) 14450111
E5 LK22,0 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
E6 LK22,0 Rudolf Glöggler (1951) 15152840
E7 LK24,0 Karlo Nad (1956) 15650129 CRO A/D
E8 LK24,0 Miguel Diaz (1957) 15750998
E9 LK24,0 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
E10 LK24,0 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
E11 LK24,0 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
E12 LK24,0 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
E13 LK24,0 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
E14 LK24,0 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
E15 LK24,0 Siegfried Tann (1942) 14250957
E16 LK24,0 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
E17 LK24,0 Rüdiger Seydel (1949) 14950978
E18 LK24,0 Andrzej Dzierzanowski (1956) 15658967 POL A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,0 Hubert Franke (1953) 15350134
2 LK19,0 Martin Ortmann (1954) 15450120
3 LK20,0 Reinhold Kortus (1956) 15650136
4 LK21,0 Erich Becker (1944) 14450111
5 LK22,0 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
6 LK22,0 Rudolf Glöggler (1951) 15152840
7 LK24,0 Miguel Diaz (1957) 15750998
8 LK24,0 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
9 LK24,0 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
10 LK24,0 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
11 LK24,0 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
12 LK24,0 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
13 LK24,0 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
14 LK24,0 Siegfried Tann (1942) 14250957
15 LK24,0 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
16 LK24,0 Rüdiger Seydel (1949) 14950978
17 LK24,0 Andrzej Dzierzanowski (1956) 15658967 POL A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Walter Fischer (1959) 15950134
E2 LK19,0 Uwe Hempel (1956) 15650135
E3 LK21,0 Roland Schneck (1956) 15650138
E4 LK21,0 Ulf Soetebier (1959) 15950135
E5 LK22,0 Max Seibert (1951) 15150131
E6 LK23,0 Reimund Neumann (1959) 15911136
E7 LK24,0 Karlo Nad (1956) 15650129 CRO A/D
E8 LK24,0 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009

Doppelrunde 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Hubert Franke (1953) 15350134
2 LK19,0 Martin Ortmann (1954) 15450120
3 MF LK21,0 Erich Becker (1944) 14450111
4 LK22,0 Max Seibert (1951) 15150131
5 LK22,0 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
6 LK22,0 Rudolf Glöggler (1951) 15152840
7 LK24,0 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
8 LK24,0 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
9 LK24,0 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
10 LK24,0 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
11 LK24,0 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
12 LK24,0 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
13 LK24,0 Siegfried Tann (1942) 14250957
14 LK24,0 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
15 LK24,0 Rüdiger Seydel (1949) 14950978