Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20575
TA TSV FH-Fischbach e.V. WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Katharina Braun (2008) 20809195
2 MF LK23 Julia Maria Fieseler (2008) 20809252
3 Elias Arnold (2009) 10911210
4 LK23 Linus Kilches (2008) 10833750
5 Pontus Kilches (2010) 11089742
6 Carla Van Wees (2010) 21054971
7 Louisa Braun (2011) 21102732
8 Fabian Strak (2009) 10906801
9 Victoria Schlichte (2010) 21054927
10 Veronika Schlichte (2010) 21054943
11 Hannah Kordon (2010) 21054916
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Yann Rinkenburger (2005) 10556275
2 LK23 Kilian Heide (2005) 10563021
3 LK23 Hannes Schimke (2005) 10569475
4 LK23 Kai Stamsen (2006) 10650341
5 Elias Arnold (2009) 10911210
6 LK23 Linus Kilches (2008) 10833750
7 Fabian Strak (2009) 10906801
8 LK23 Fabio Horsthemke Amoretti (2006) 10666258
9 LK23 Emelie Kahlau (2006) 20657378
10 LK23 Madita Mosch (2005) 20556357
11 LK23 Katharina Braun (2008) 20809195
12 LK23 Julia Maria Fieseler (2008) 20809252
13 Carla Van Wees (2010) 21054971
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Gabriel Meichle (2004) 10454789
2 MF LK21 Samuel Stadler (2004) 10454878
3 LK22 Sascha Kaltofen (2004) 10459288
4 LK23 Konstantin Wolf (2004) 10459051
5 LK23 Yann Rinkenburger (2005) 10556275
6 LK23 Yannis Rompe (2003) 10362646
7 LK23 Alexander Hiller (2003) 10365487
8 LK23 Nathan Glab (2004) 10400227
9 LK23 Kilian Heide (2005) 10563021
10 LK23 Dominik Mielke (2002) 10267574
11 LK23 Hannes Schimke (2005) 10569475
12 LK23 Fabio Horsthemke Amoretti (2006) 10666258
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Yann Rinkenburger (2005) 10556275
2 LK23 Yannis Rompe (2003) 10362646
3 LK23 Alexander Hiller (2003) 10365487
4 LK23 Nathan Glab (2004) 10400227
5 LK23 Kilian Heide (2005) 10563021
6 LK23 Dominik Mielke (2002) 10267574
7 LK23 Hannes Schimke (2005) 10569475
8 LK23 Kai Stamsen (2006) 10650341
9 LK23 Fabio Horsthemke Amoretti (2006) 10666258
10 MF LK23 Jil Wolf (2004) 20455407
11 LK23 Pia Burget (2004) 20456873
12 LK23 Fanni Racsek-Toth (2004) 20460829 HUN
13 LK23 Emelie Kahlau (2006) 20657378
14 LK23 Madita Mosch (2005) 20556357
15 LK23 Lisa Gradwohl (2004) 20462562
16 LK23 Julia Perantoni (2001) 20161734
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Joachim Schuler (1981) 18150090
2 LK16 Mario Waggershauser (1988) 18850224
3 LK20 Felix Spura (1990) 19050605
4 LK20 Gabriel Meichle (2004) 10454789
5 LK21 Steffen Huber (1991) 19150723
6 LK21 Oliver Stehle (1971) 17150091
7 LK21 Samuel Stadler (2004) 10454878
8 LK22 Johannes Kammerer (1982) 18250262
9 LK22 Sascha Kaltofen (2004) 10459288
10 LK23 Patrick Waggershauser (1993) 19300535
11 LK23 Juri Gress (1987) 18704658
12 LK23 Karlo Nad (1956) 15650129 CRO
13 LK23 Grigor Zyapkov (1980) 18063657 BUL
14 LK23 Mutlu Erdönmez (1979) 17902579
15 LK23 David Lauffer (1999) 19964095
16 LK23 Marc Stadler (1996) 19660670
17 LK23 Jonas Rahn (2000) 10004103
18 LK23 Moritz Rey (1999) 19962377
19 LK23 Konstantin Wolf (2004) 10459051
20 LK23 Yann Rinkenburger (2005) 10556275
21 LK23 Yannis Rompe (2003) 10362646
22 LK23 Lennard Ritzal (2002) 10257429

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Michael Müller (1979) 17950170
E2 LK14 Stephan Stroph (1975) 17550617
E3 LK14 Marc Häming (1980) 18001890
E4 LK14 Walter Fischer (1959) 15950134
E5 LK15 Aydin Cataloglu (1962) 16250130
E6 LK16 Martin Schreiber (1968) 16810727
E7 LK16 Oliver Gemmecke (1972) 17250109
E8 LK16 Thorsten Neukamm (1974) 17450398
E9 LK17 Hubert Franke (1953) 15350134
E10 LK18 Uwe Hempel (1956) 15650135
E11 LK21 Reinhold Kortus (1956) 15650136
E12 LK22 Marc Bühler (1977) 17750111
E13 LK22 Jürgen Burdack (1963) 16301831
E14 LK22 Roland Schneck (1956) 15650138
E15 LK23 Thorsten Müller (1977) 17702573
E16 LK23 Ahad Suleimanjar (1965) 16550149
E17 LK23 Thomas Waibel (1971) 17150090
E18 LK23 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
E19 LK23 Harald Meichle (1964) 16453795
E20 LK23 Henner Wolf (1963) 16352784
E21 LK23 Franz Maidhof (1954) 15451398
E22 LK23 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009
E23 LK23 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192
E24 LK23 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
E25 LK23 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Katharina Schostok (1988) 28850107
2 LK17 Stephanie Schostok (1992) 29250433
3 LK17 Yasemin Erdönmez (1987) 28750074 TUR
4 LK21 Pinar Metin (1994) 29450497
5 LK23 Gudrun Franke (1953) 25302033
6 LK23 Julia Grimberg (1994) 29455083
7 LK23 Diana Stimmler (1993) 29300873
8 LK23 Janet Kammerer (1983) 28301969
9 LK23 Doris Wagner (1953) 25350740
10 LK23 Diana Stadler (1993) 29308070
11 LK23 Jil Wolf (2004) 20455407
12 LK23 Pia Burget (2004) 20456873
13 LK23 Emelie Kahlau (2006) 20657378
14 LK23 Madita Mosch (2005) 20556357
15 LK23 Tanja Stehle (1974) 27450033
16 LK23 Patricia Schuler (1986) 28651522

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Sandra Matousek (1978) 27850230
E2 LK16 Sanja Nad (1957) 25750060
E3 LK18 Julia Maurer (1978) 27850081
E4 LK21 Susanne Müller (1977) 27750198
E5 LK22 Vera Gradwohl (1974) 27450034
E6 LK23 Kerstin Mayer-Rieger (1978) 27852041
E7 LK23 Angelika Damasch (1962) 26250596
E8 LK23 Ulrike Störk (1975) 27550018
E9 LK23 Nina Möller (1980) 28000238
E10 LK23 Susanne Schuler (1969) 26952298
E11 LK23 Erika Müller (1959) 25901098
E12 LK23 Raquel Gonzáles Montejano (1984) 28451554 ESP
E13 LK23 Johanna Schwarz (1951) 25150431
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Michael Müller (1979) 17950170
2 LK14 Stephan Stroph (1975) 17550617
3 LK14 Marc Häming (1980) 18001890
4 LK16 Martin Schreiber (1968) 16810727
5 MF LK16 Oliver Gemmecke (1972) 17250109
6 LK16 Thorsten Neukamm (1974) 17450398
7 LK22 Marc Bühler (1977) 17750111
8 LK23 Thorsten Müller (1977) 17702573
9 LK23 Ahad Suleimanjar (1965) 16550149
10 LK23 Thomas Waibel (1971) 17150090

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Joachim Schuler (1981) 18150090
E2 LK14 Walter Fischer (1959) 15950134
E3 LK15 Aydin Cataloglu (1962) 16250130
E4 LK16 Mario Waggershauser (1988) 18850224
E5 LK18 Uwe Hempel (1956) 15650135
E6 LK21 Oliver Stehle (1971) 17150091
E7 LK21 Martin Ortmann (1954) 15450120
E8 LK21 Reinhold Kortus (1956) 15650136
E9 LK22 Johannes Kammerer (1982) 18250262
E10 LK22 Jürgen Burdack (1963) 16301831
E11 LK22 Roland Schneck (1956) 15650138
E12 LK22 Max Seibert (1951) 15150131
E13 LK23 Juri Gress (1987) 18704658
E14 LK23 Karlo Nad (1956) 15650129 CRO
E15 LK23 Grigor Zyapkov (1980) 18063657 BUL
E16 LK23 Mutlu Erdönmez (1979) 17902579
E17 LK23 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
E18 LK23 Harald Meichle (1964) 16453795
E19 LK23 Henner Wolf (1963) 16352784
E20 LK23 Franz Maidhof (1954) 15451398
E21 LK23 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009
E22 LK23 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Sandra Matousek (1978) 27850230
2 LK16 Sanja Nad (1957) 25750060
3 LK18 Julia Maurer (1978) 27850081
4 LK21 Susanne Müller (1977) 27750198
5 LK22 Vera Gradwohl (1974) 27450034
6 LK23 Kerstin Mayer-Rieger (1978) 27852041
7 LK23 Angelika Damasch (1962) 26250596
8 LK23 Ulrike Störk (1975) 27550018
9 LK23 Nina Möller (1980) 28000238
10 LK23 Susanne Schuler (1969) 26952298
11 LK23 Erika Müller (1959) 25901098
12 LK23 Raquel Gonzáles Montejano (1984) 28451554 ESP
13 LK23 Johanna Schwarz (1951) 25150431

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Katharina Schostok (1988) 28850107
E2 LK17 Yasemin Erdönmez (1987) 28750074 TUR
E3 LK23 Gudrun Franke (1953) 25302033
E4 LK23 Janet Kammerer (1983) 28301969
E5 LK23 Doris Wagner (1953) 25350740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Walter Fischer (1959) 15950134
2 LK15 Aydin Cataloglu (1962) 16250130
3 LK17 Hubert Franke (1953) 15350134
4 LK18 Uwe Hempel (1956) 15650135
5 MF LK21 Martin Ortmann (1954) 15450120
6 LK21 Reinhold Kortus (1956) 15650136
7 LK22 Jürgen Burdack (1963) 16301831
8 LK22 Roland Schneck (1956) 15650138
9 LK22 Max Seibert (1951) 15150131
10 LK23 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
11 LK23 Harald Meichle (1964) 16453795
12 LK23 Henner Wolf (1963) 16352784
13 LK23 Franz Maidhof (1954) 15451398
14 LK23 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009
15 LK23 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Martin Schreiber (1968) 16810727
E2 LK19 Erich Becker (1944) 14450111
E3 LK21 Hans Kreuzer (1946) 14650100
E4 LK22 Guido Stehle (1943) 14350116
E5 LK22 Rainer Michel (1942) 14204151
E6 LK23 Ahad Suleimanjar (1965) 16550149
E7 LK23 Karlo Nad (1956) 15650129 CRO
E8 LK23 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
E9 LK23 Achim Blatt (1944) 14410082
E10 LK23 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
E11 LK23 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
E12 LK23 Wolfgang Otto (1947) 14790179
E13 LK23 Gert Knoblauch (1945) 14550092
E14 LK23 Rudolf Glöggler (1951) 15152840
E15 LK23 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
E16 LK23 Peter Zerulla (1946) 14660814
E17 LK23 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
E18 LK23 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
E19 LK23 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
E20 LK23 Siegfried Tann (1942) 14250957
E21 LK23 Martin Wegis (1950) 15052209
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Erich Becker (1944) 14450111
2 LK21 Hans Kreuzer (1946) 14650100
3 LK22 Guido Stehle (1943) 14350116
4 LK22 Rainer Michel (1942) 14204151
5 LK23 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
6 LK23 Achim Blatt (1944) 14410082
7 LK23 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
8 LK23 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
9 LK23 Wolfgang Otto (1947) 14790179
10 LK23 Gert Knoblauch (1945) 14550092
11 LK23 Rudolf Glöggler (1951) 15152840
12 LK23 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
13 LK23 Peter Zerulla (1946) 14660814
14 LK23 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
15 LK23 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
16 LK23 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
17 LK23 Siegfried Tann (1942) 14250957
18 LK23 Martin Wegis (1950) 15052209

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Hubert Franke (1953) 15350134
E2 LK21 Martin Ortmann (1954) 15450120
E3 LK22 Max Seibert (1951) 15150131