Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20575
TA TSV FH-Fischbach e.V. WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK8 Petr Cejka (1971) 17111199 CZE
LK8 Mihail Pantilie (1986) 00000000 ROU
LK10 Michael Müller (1979) 17950170
LK13 Walter Fischer (1959) 15950134
LK13 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
LK14 Marc Häming (1980) 18001890
LK14 Michael Scheuermann (1972) 17250108
LK15 Aydin Cataloglu (1962) 16250130
LK15 Oliver Gemmecke (1972) 17250109
LK15 Joachim Schuler (1981) 18150090
LK16 Thorsten Neukamm (1974) 17450398
LK16 Martin Schreiber (1968) 16810727
LK16 Stephan Stroph (1975) 17550617
LK16 Mario Waggershauser (1988) 18850224
LK17 Hubert Franke (1953) 15350134
LK17 Elmar Walter (1974) 17450174
LK18 Marc Barton (1978) 17802596
LK19 Erich Becker (1944) 14450111
LK19 Uwe Hempel (1956) 15650135
LK19 Gabriel Meichle (2004) 10454789
LK20 Felix Spura (1990) 19050605
LK21 Martin Ortmann (1954) 15450120
LK21 Samuel Stadler (2004) 10454878
LK21 Oliver Stehle (1971) 17150091
LK21 Karl Wiker (1941) 14150115
LK22 Jürgen Burdack (1963) 16301831
LK22 Marc Bühler (1977) 17750111
LK22 Juri Gress (1987) 18704658
LK22 Kilian Heide (2005) 10563021
LK22 Steffen Huber (1991) 19150723
LK22 Sascha Kaltofen (2004) 10459288
LK22 Johannes Kammerer (1982) 18250262
LK22 Leonhard Karg (1946) 14660324
LK22 Yann Rinkenburger (2005) 10556275
LK22 Roland Schellinger (1952) 15250146
LK22 Max Seibert (1951) 15150131
LK23 Elias Arnold (2009) 10911210
LK23 Klaus Balzer (1959) 15953298
LK23 Achim Blatt (1944) 14410082
LK23 Armin Buzga (1947) 14790407
LK23 Roland Damasch (1959) 15952009
LK23 Mutlu Erdönmez (1979) 17902579
LK23 Leonard Faude (2007) 10752753
LK23 Tobias Furman (1993) 19357553
LK23 Nathan Glab (2004) 10400227
LK23 Rudolf Glöggler (1951) 15152840
LK23 Erich Habisreuther (1943) 14350117
LK23 Alexander Hiller (2003) 10365487
LK23 Manfred Holdermann (1951) 15152742
LK23 Fabio Horsthemke Amoretti (2006) 10666258
LK23 Jan Niklas Horsthemke Amoretti (2003) 10368925
LK23 Linus Kilches (2008) 10833750
LK23 Gert Knoblauch (1945) 14550092
LK23 Wolfgang Kooß (1947) 14790735
LK23 Reinhold Kortus (1956) 15650136
LK23 Hans Kreuzer (1946) 14650100
LK23 David Lauffer (1999) 19964095
LK23 Lasse Liebler (2004) 10471555
LK23 Franz Maidhof (1954) 15451398
LK23 Harald Meichle (1964) 16453795
LK23 Rainer Michel (1942) 14204151
LK23 Julius Miehle (2007) 10768610
LK23 Günter Müller (1961) 16163192
LK23 Thorsten Müller (1977) 17702573
LK23 Xaver Müller (2004) 10471554
LK23 Karlo Nad (1956) 15650129 CRO
LK23 Wolfgang Otto (1947) 14790179
LK23 Jonas Rahn (2000) 10004103
LK23 Moritz Rey (1999) 19962377
LK23 Lennard Ritzal (2002) 10257429
LK23 Yannis Rompe (2003) 10362646
LK23 Hannes Schimke (2005) 10569475
LK23 Roland Schneck (1956) 15650138
LK23 Peter Scholl (1944) 14450112
LK23 Berthold Schwarz (1950) 15051003
LK23 Marc Stadler (1996) 19660670
LK23 Kai Stamsen (2006) 10650341
LK23 Guido Stehle (1943) 14350116
LK23 Fabian Strak (2009) 10906801
LK23 Ahad Suleimanjar (1965) 16550149
LK23 Siegfried Tann (1942) 14250957
LK23 Wolfgang Tritschler (1958) 15850031
LK23 Patrick Waggershauser (1993) 19300535
LK23 Walter Wagner (1951) 15152052
LK23 Thomas Waibel (1971) 17150090
LK23 Henner Wolf (1963) 16352784
LK23 Konstantin Wolf (2004) 10459051
LK23 Peter Zerulla (1946) 14660814
LK23 Grigor Zyapkov (1980) 18063657 BUL
LK24 Vlad Ardelean (2010) 11092620
LK24 Pontus Kilches (2010) 11089742

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Sonia Strongone (1986) 28650404
LK12 Monika Fitz (1982) 28250251
LK12 Katharina Schostok (1988) 28850107
LK16 Inga Westhoff (1986) 28600003
LK17 Sandra Matousek (1978) 27850230
LK18 Yasemin Erdönmez (1987) 28750074 TUR
LK18 Sanja Nad (1957) 25750060
LK18 Stephanie Schostok (1992) 29250433
LK19 Rebecca Hempel (1987) 28750073
LK19 Julia Maurer (1978) 27850081
LK19 Nike Meichle (2004) 20455336
LK20 Pinar Aksoyan (1994) 29450497
LK21 Susanne Müller (1977) 27750198
LK23 Katharina Braun (2008) 20809195
LK23 Sabrina Briel (1988) 28891624
LK23 Pia Burget (2004) 20456873
LK23 Angelika Damasch (1962) 26250596
LK23 Julia Maria Fieseler (2008) 20809252
LK23 Gudrun Franke (1953) 25302033
LK23 Raquel Gonzáles Montejano (1984) 28451554 ESP
LK23 Lisa Gradwohl (2004) 20462562
LK23 Vera Gradwohl (1974) 27450034
LK23 Emelie Kahlau (2006) 20657378
LK23 Janet Kammerer (1983) 28301969
LK23 Leonie Matousek (2003) 20300200
LK23 Kerstin Mayer-Rieger (1978) 27852041
LK23 Anja Morgenbesser (1981) 28150226
LK23 Madita Mosch (2005) 20556357
LK23 Nina Möller (1980) 28000238
LK23 Erika Müller (1959) 25901098
LK23 Julia Perantoni (2001) 20161734
LK23 Fanni Racsek-Toth (2004) 20460829 HUN
LK23 Greta Rücker (2008) 20810781
LK23 Patricia Schuler (1986) 28651522
LK23 Susanne Schuler (1969) 26952298
LK23 Johanna Schwarz (1951) 25150431
LK23 Diana Stadler (1993) 29308070
LK23 Tanja Stehle (1974) 27450033
LK23 Diana Stimmler (1993) 29300873
LK23 Ulrike Störk (1975) 27550018
LK23 Doris Wagner (1953) 25350740
LK23 Jil Wolf (2004) 20455407
LK23 Najwan Zeidan (1981) 28152026 ISR
LK24 Hannah Kordon (2010) 21054916
LK24 Veronika Schlichte (2010) 21054943
LK24 Victoria Schlichte (2010) 21054927
LK24 Carla Van Wees (2010) 21054971
LK25 Waltraud Wiker (1947) 24750040