Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20576
TC Friedrichshafen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Raphael Priebe (2009) 10905047
2 MF LK23 Sebastian Luible (2009) 10909781
3 LK23 Fabienne Mink (2008) 20805387
4 LK23 Julius Kaldenbach (2009) 10905002
5 LK23 Elisabeth Niedermeier (2008) 20803559
6 Alexander Schwarz (2011) 11152028
7 Leo Radny (2010) 11090273
8 LK23 Henri Morgenbesser (2009) 10905196
9 Sophia Schlumberger (2010) 21055268
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Jakob Feyen (2003) 10350356
2 MF LK3 Johannes Ritter (1999) 19951251
3 LK6 Noah Wallace (1998) 19854385
4 LK6 Nico Elser (1996) 19652630
5 LK7 Yannik Ullrich (1993) 19300581
6 LK7 Heiko Feyen (2001) 10152019
7 LK8 Daniel Hertkorn (1999) 19951246
8 LK8 Konstantinos Ramnialis (2001) 10150175
9 LK11 Tobias Buhmann (1995) 19556208
10 LK11 Max Reinhart (2003) 10300406
11 LK13 Michael Staudacher (1992) 19201972
12 LK13 Jonas Feyen (2005) 10500064
13 LK14 Jasper Brüns (1998) 19850995
14 LK15 Lennart Nachbaur (1999) 19950017
15 LK15 Philipp Rueß (1993) 19353366
16 LK18 Benedikt Ritter (2001) 10152021
17 LK19 Bastian Knoblauch (1988) 18802981
18 LK20 Christian Staudacher (1995) 19550263
19 LK21 Patrick Schmidt (1989) 18900020
20 LK22 Henrik Ellensohn (1998) 19854315
21 LK23 Fabio Fischer (1987) 18751713
22 LK23 Bastian Buhmann (1997) 19760727
23 LK23 Manuel Feder (1994) 19410857

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Martin Feyen (1970) 17001417
E2 LK8 Alexander Wasgindt (1970) 17051491
E3 LK8 Petr Cejka (1971) 17111199 CZE
E4 LK10 Lars Grabolle (1970) 17000895
E5 LK11 Claudio Lauria (1973) 17301039
E6 LK12 Andreas Altmann (1969) 16901693
E7 LK13 Volker Gsimbsl (1965) 16550596
E8 LK13 Michael Appl (1969) 16907901
E9 LK13 Oliver Gradwohl (1972) 17250110
E10 LK14 Andreas Looser (1966) 16601407
E11 LK17 Marcus Ailinger (1974) 17403624
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Alexander Wasgindt (1970) 17051491
2 LK8 Christian Saur (1963) 16311128
3 LK11 Markus Koenen (1961) 16100280
4 LK11 Claudio Lauria (1973) 17301039
5 LK12 Andreas Altmann (1969) 16901693
6 LK12 Walter Knoblauch (1952) 15250391
7 LK12 Dietmar Riedel (1963) 16353066
8 MF LK13 Oliver Gradwohl (1972) 17250110
9 LK13 Michael Appl (1969) 16907901
10 LK13 Paul Günthör (1960) 16011027
11 LK13 Stefan Hener (1963) 16350926
12 LK14 Andreas Looser (1966) 16601407
13 LK14 Horst Ellensohn (1961) 16151589 AUT
14 LK16 Thorsten Neukamm (1974) 17450398
15 LK17 Juergen Ritter (1960) 16050523
16 LK18 Klaus Staudacher (1957) 15751167
17 LK19 Steffen Walliser (1965) 16502165
18 LK20 Fabian Lang (1974) 17452086
19 LK20 Armin Seliger (1962) 16250731
20 LK21 Stefan Ritter (1963) 16304609
21 LK22 Stefan Rieser (1959) 15950886
22 LK22 Markus Hertkorn (1960) 16051098
23 LK22 Edwin Hörmann (1957) 15751028
24 LK23 Michael Ense (1970) 17001074
25 LK23 Alexander Göser (1957) 15751006
26 LK23 Eckart Hener (1961) 16151473
27 LK23 Gerhard Baur (1967) 16753892
28 LK23 Peter Bochtler (1967) 16750426
29 LK23 Roland Heublein (1956) 15604419
30 LK23 Steffen Ehrentraut (1971) 17103036
31 LK23 Oliver Finkbeiner (1971) 17101352
32 LK23 Matthias Herter (1969) 16951671
33 LK23 Thomas Quitschau (1964) 16453016
34 LK23 Davor Stolcic (1971) 17151458