Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20576
TC Friedrichshafen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Luca Steinhauser (2005) 10558490
2 LK5,0 Elias Lagger (2004) 10471703 AUT A/D
3 LK6,3 Nicolas Ströhle (2005) 10571167 AUT A/D
4 LK8,0 Odilo Kessler (2004) 10400260
5 MF LK8,3 Jonas Feyen (2005) 10500064
6 LK11,3 Jonas Sterk (2005) 10556210
7 MF LK20,2 Hannes Bachmann (2004) 10462670
8 LK20,6 Adrian Haupt (2005) 10556448
9 LK22,0 Marc Kübler (2005) 10554302
10 LK22,0 Alexander Schwarz (2011) 11152028
11 LK22,2 Johannes Eger (2005) 10568821
12 LK22,3 Darko Maletic (2004) 10461303
13 LK22,4 Lukas Goyarzu (2005) 10558476 ESP A/D
14 LK23,2 Jonas Kling (2004) 10459490
15 LK23,2 Nino Maier (2004) 10400614
16 LK23,2 Julius Filali (2004) 10469650
17 LK23,2 Julius Kaldenbach (2009) 10905002
18 LK23,2 Raphael Priebe (2009) 10905047
19 LK23,2 Leo Radny (2010) 11090273
20 LK23,2 Ben Ehrentraut (2007) 10757223
21 LK23,2 Hannes Fässler (2004) 10471354
22 LK23,2 Paul Maier (2006) 10653705
23 LK23,2 Yanpeng Guo (2005) 10568008 CHN
24 LK23,2 David Harter (2007) 10765775
25 LK23,2 Julian Lössle (2007) 10761743
26 LK23,2 Jeffrey Hantschke (2009) 10904959
27 LK23,2 Jason Hoher (2008) 10824711
28 LK23,2 Jann Kling (2009) 10905019
29 LK23,2 Luke Winstanley (2005) 10568823 GBR A/D
30 LK23,2 Zhe Xuan Zhao (2005) 10570627 CHN
31 LK23,4 Antonio Melino (2004) 10471348
32 LK23,4 Moritz Schreyögg (2004) 10456644
33 LK23,4 Marlon Rundel (2004) 10400322
34 LK23,4 Lorenzo Görgen (2006) 10667406
35 LK23,4 Sebastian Luible (2009) 10909781
36 LK23,4 Yves Hildebrand (2008) 10839691
37 LK23,4 Ferdinand Eymael (2007) 10770002
38 LK23,5 Ben Sedlmaier (2004) 10469301
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,7 Adam Bronka (1999) 19964894 AUS
2 LK1,7 Jakob Feyen (2003) 10350356
3 LK3,2 Noah Wallace (1998) 19854385
4 MF LK3,3 Johannes Ritter (1999) 19951251
5 LK5,0 Elias Lagger (2004) 10471703 AUT A/D
6 LK6,3 Nicolas Ströhle (2005) 10571167 AUT A/D
7 LK6,7 Heiko Feyen (2001) 10152019
8 LK7,2 Yannik Ullrich (1993) 19300581
9 LK7,2 Matko Varga (1998) 19861313 CRO A/D
10 LK8,0 Gereon Künzer (2001) 10101140
11 LK8,3 Jonas Feyen (2005) 10500064
12 LK8,3 Daniel Hertkorn (1999) 19951246
13 LK8,3 Konstantinos Ramnialis (2001) 10150175
14 LK8,7 Frederik Julian Keuch (1996) 19650011
15 LK9,2 Piotr Stopa (1981) 18153676 POL A/D
16 LK10,8 Tobias Buhmann (1995) 19556208
17 LK11,3 Jonas Sterk (2005) 10556210
18 LK12,8 Michael Staudacher (1992) 19201972
19 LK13,7 Philipp Rueß (1993) 19353366
20 LK14,2 Jasper Brüns (1998) 19850995
21 LK15,2 Lennart Nachbaur (1999) 19950017
22 LK16,1 Bastian Knoblauch (1988) 18802981
23 LK17,2 Fabian Ninno (1990) 19000131
24 LK17,5 Benedikt Ritter (2001) 10152021
25 LK18,2 Marlon Schätzle (2002) 10251020
26 LK20,2 Hannes Bachmann (2004) 10462670
27 LK20,2 Christian Staudacher (1995) 19550263
28 LK20,6 Adrian Haupt (2005) 10556448
29 LK21,1 Bastian Buhmann (1997) 19760727
30 LK22,2 Johannes Eger (2005) 10568821
31 LK22,3 Darko Maletic (2004) 10461303
32 LK22,4 Lukas Goyarzu (2005) 10558476 ESP A/D
33 LK23,2 Jonas Kling (2004) 10459490
34 LK23,2 Julius Filali (2004) 10469650
35 LK23,4 Florian Wiesner (2000) 10050897
36 LK23,4 Marlon Rundel (2004) 10400322

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christian Saur (1963) 16311128
E2 Alexander Wasgindt (1970) 17051491
E3 Martin Feyen (1970) 17001417
E4 Lars Grabolle (1970) 17000895
E5 Markus Koenen (1961) 16100280
E6 Claudio Lauria (1973) 17301039
E7 Andreas Altmann (1969) 16901693
E8 Oliver Gradwohl (1972) 17250110
E9 Volker Gsimbsl (1965) 16550596
E10 Michael Appl (1969) 16907901
E11 Andreas Looser (1966) 16601407
E12 Tobias Mink (1967) 16701374
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,3 Sylvie Zünd (2001) 20161828 LIE
2 LK2,3 Josymar Escalona Rodriguez (1991) 29107128 POR
3 LK6,2 Chiara Büchel (1998) 29861481 AUT A/D
4 LK8,0 Pia Ender (1996) 29650260
5 LK8,2 Winnie Michalis (1995) 29555615
6 LK9,5 Ann-Kathrin Zilles (1996) 29652145
7 LK11,3 Nicola Kortus (1989) 28900928
8 LK12,1 Joana Koenen (2002) 20250144
9 LK13,2 Ute Niedermeier (1967) 26752205
10 MF LK13,7 Carina Hertkorn (1995) 29552417
11 LK14,4 Sophie Schettler (1997) 29700827
12 LK15,6 Samia Nanz (2001) 20150873
13 LK17,3 Nike Meichle (2004) 20455336
14 LK18,0 Gladice Louise Blatt (1984) 28408832
15 LK18,2 Melike Cifci (1999) 29950395
16 LK18,4 Julia Wiesener (2006) 20651231
17 LK19,0 Johanna Freimuth (2000) 20006381
18 LK19,0 Leonie Mauz (1998) 29852224
19 LK19,7 Ann-Katrin Kanal (1989) 28950845
20 LK20,5 Sabine Petersen (1989) 28951339
21 LK21,1 Sonja Mohr (1985) 28551919
22 LK21,5 Sonja Krause (1988) 28850203
23 LK21,9 Irem Kaymak (2004) 20459369
24 LK22,0 Franziska Auer (1998) 29804674
25 LK22,2 Verena Miller (1997) 29701352
26 LK22,2 Rebecca Heizmann (2003) 20359808
27 LK22,3 Aimee Gumpoltsberger (2007) 20756556
28 LK22,4 Alena Maier (2001) 20150241
29 LK23,2 Chanelle Rundel (1999) 29953151
30 LK23,2 Franziska Ott (1996) 29602227
31 LK23,2 Lisa Grabolle (2007) 20759243

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Claudia Heublein (1961) 26150464
E2 Christine Linke (1967) 26750515
E3 Sonja Rukavina (1971) 27150265
E4 Ulla Göser (1963) 26350554