Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20588
TC Kressbronn WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Tillmann Gauger (1971) 17150177
2 LK15,0 Niklas Böttcher (1991) 19102726
3 MF LK17,8 Daniel Kirberg (1983) 18303415
4 LK18,6 Marco Landmann (1976) 17650377
5 LK20,7 Moritz Weiss (1990) 19001291
6 LK21,3 Patrick Ströble (1984) 18452827
7 LK21,8 Denis Brauer (1986) 18652856
8 LK23,4 Nicolai Ullrich (1990) 19002348
9 LK23,4 Simon Kees (1989) 18950802
10 LK23,4 Daniel Revier (1979) 17953510
11 LK23,4 Thomas Knecht (1973) 17350302
12 LK23,4 Stephan Henning (1973) 17354414
13 LK23,4 Jörg Pahlenberg (1979) 17953059
14 LK23,6 Omar Hadi (1976) 17653412
15 LK23,6 Stefan Müller (1978) 17854591
16 LK23,8 Alexander Grassel (1990) 19051065
17 LK23,8 Fabian Brugger (1990) 19051064
18 LK23,9 Fabian Schulz (1985) 18554362
19 LK23,9 Thomas Buchmaier (1989) 18998630

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Pierre Charlier (1957) 15750600 FRA A/D
E2 Harald Herrmann (1966) 16651300
E3 Ingmar Troniarsky (1966) 16652279
E4 Oliver Funk (1966) 16651684
E5 Cesare Caccavelli (1971) 17162425 ITA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,2 Anette Hahn (1961) 26100997
2 LK9,8 Carola Hartlieb (1969) 26950169
3 LK14,8 Renate Gottschalk (1965) 26550185
4 LK15,5 Daniela Schieferstein (1965) 26550037
5 LK15,6 Birgitta Mendler (1958) 25801200
6 LK19,2 Karin Dostal (1946) 24650122
7 LK21,2 Ursula Knecht (1967) 26750094
8 LK21,4 Birgit Chorianopoulos (1964) 26410728
9 LK22,3 Sabine Wilhelm (1974) 27451808
10 LK23,4 Nadine Finger (1976) 27653015
11 LK23,4 Claudia Charlier (1962) 26250040
12 LK23,9 Claudia Strahberger (1953) 25350799

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Kate Ebeler (1962) 26250039 GBR
E2 Marile Hausmann (1956) 25650036
E3 Heike Grimminger (1964) 26401424
E4 Silke Blank (1965) 26550038
E5 Birgit Reckmann (1959) 25950035
E6 Xenia Troniarsky (1969) 26950751
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,9 Harald Herrmann (1966) 16651300
2 LK22,9 Ingmar Troniarsky (1966) 16652279
3 LK23,4 Oliver Funk (1966) 16651684
4 LK23,4 Thomas Jegle (1967) 16751227
5 LK23,4 Elmar Söll (1967) 16755201
6 LK23,4 Klaus Schraff (1961) 16163474
7 LK23,4 Frieder Mehr (1951) 15110266
8 LK23,6 Cesare Caccavelli (1971) 17162425 ITA A/D
9 LK23,9 Torsten Widmann (1970) 17056064

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Tillmann Gauger (1971) 17150177
E2 Pierre Charlier (1957) 15750600 FRA A/D
E3 Manfred Abend (1954) 15450505
E4 Velizar Tonev (1950) 15051575
E5 Adelbert Kern (1955) 15550602
E6 Walter Zorec (1951) 15110175
E7 Peter Gierer (1948) 14850684
E8 Wilhelm Gorbach (1949) 14950528 AUT A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,7 Kate Ebeler (1962) 26250039 GBR
2 LK16,2 Marile Hausmann (1956) 25650036
3 LK17,9 Heike Grimminger (1964) 26401424
4 LK20,7 Silke Blank (1965) 26550038
5 LK23,4 Sybille Enzensperger (1957) 25750039
6 LK23,5 Jutta Benedicter (1953) 25300487
7 LK23,8 Birgit Reckmann (1959) 25950035
8 LK23,9 Xenia Troniarsky (1969) 26950751

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Anette Hahn (1961) 26100997
E2 Carola Hartlieb (1969) 26950169
E3 Renate Gottschalk (1965) 26550185
E4 Daniela Schieferstein (1965) 26550037
E5 Birgitta Mendler (1958) 25801200
E6 Karin Dostal (1946) 24650122
E7 Ursula Knecht (1967) 26750094
E8 Birgit Chorianopoulos (1964) 26410728
E9 Claudia Charlier (1962) 26250040
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,5 Pierre Charlier (1957) 15750600 FRA A/D
2 LK20,2 Manfred Abend (1954) 15450505
3 LK21,4 Velizar Tonev (1950) 15051575
4 LK22,9 Adelbert Kern (1955) 15550602
5 LK23,4 Walter Zorec (1951) 15110175
6 LK23,4 Peter Gierer (1948) 14850684
7 LK23,4 Wilhelm Gorbach (1949) 14950528 AUT A/D
8 LK23,4 Ewald Aichele (1950) 15004746
9 LK23,4 Michael Fuss (1943) 14352320
10 LK23,8 Andreas Döbert (1962) 16250546

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Klaus Schraff (1961) 16163474

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,5 Dieter Halbach (1940) 14002015
2 LK19,7 Sieghart Sautter (1941) 14150510
3 LK21,4 Velizar Tonev (1950) 15051575
4 LK23,4 Friedemann Hahn (1941) 14152211
5 LK23,4 Michael Fuss (1943) 14352320
6 LK23,4 Walter Zorec (1951) 15110175
7 LK23,4 Peter Gierer (1948) 14850684
8 LK23,4 Ewald Aichele (1950) 15004746
9 LK23,4 Wilhelm Gorbach (1949) 14950528 AUT A/D
10 LK23,4 Frieder Mehr (1951) 15110266
11 LK23,4 Herbert Pfrommer (1947) 14750495
12 LK23,4 Albert Schmid (1945) 14550642
13 LK23,8 Manfred Matthes (1939) 13950380
14 LK23,8 Hubert Wauthier (1943) 14350512
15 LK23,8 Karl Hagel (1938) 13850307