Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20588
TC Kressbronn WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK2 Julian Klose (1995) 19501070
LK11 Andreas Haugk (1980) 18003488
LK12 Christian Haugk (1980) 18003487
LK15 Pierre Charlier (1957) 15750600 FRA
LK15 Tillmann Gauger (1971) 17150177
LK16 Christian Schäfer (1979) 17951387
LK17 Werner Borutta (1956) 15651520
LK18 Daniel Kirberg (1983) 18303415
LK19 Dieter Halbach (1940) 14002015
LK19 Sieghart Sautter (1941) 14150510
LK19 Lothar Truöl (1940) 14050392
LK20 Manfred Abend (1954) 15450505
LK20 Niklas Böttcher (1991) 19102726
LK20 Harald Herrmann (1966) 16651300
LK21 Simon Ingenbleek (1991) 19150282
LK21 Marco Landmann (1976) 17650377
LK21 Leopold Rechtsteiner (2007) 10756583
LK21 Velizar Tonev (1950) 15051575
LK22 Benedikt Kopp (2007) 10753110
LK22 Jan Lindner (2000) 10050322
LK23 Ewald Aichele (1950) 15004746
LK23 Hans Blank (1935) 13550537
LK23 Moritz Blank (1999) 19950891
LK23 Denis Brauer (1986) 18652856
LK23 Nilay Jeevan Buschky (2007) 00000000
LK23 Cesare Caccavelli (1971) 17162425 ITA
LK23 Daniel Dobrovoljski (1975) 17550307
LK23 Andreas Döbert (1962) 16250546
LK23 Michael Fuss (1943) 14352320
LK23 Peter Gierer (1948) 14850684
LK23 Wilhelm Gorbach (1949) 14950528 AUT
LK23 Omar Hadi (1976) 17653412
LK23 Karl Hagel (1938) 13850307
LK23 Stephan Henning (1973) 17354414
LK23 Jan Hoppe (2008) 00000000
LK23 Thomas Jegle (1967) 16751227
LK23 Philipp Karlin (1982) 18252608
LK23 Simon Kees (1989) 18950802
LK23 Willi Kempter (1955) 15550601
LK23 Adelbert Kern (1955) 15550602
LK23 Leon Kinast (2009) 10900449
LK23 Moritz Klawitter (2007) 10761806
LK23 Thomas Knecht (1973) 17350302
LK23 Stefan Kutschis (1978) 17854591
LK23 Luca Landmann (2008) 10828033
LK23 Robin Locher (2007) 10761735
LK23 Manfred Matthes (1939) 13950380
LK23 Frieder Mehr (1951) 15110266
LK23 Franz Müller (1945) 14510071
LK23 Johan Ohl (2007) 10764371
LK23 Jörg Pahlenberg (1979) 17953059
LK23 Herbert Pfrommer (1947) 14750495
LK23 Daniel Revier (1979) 17953510
LK23 Jürgen Romer (1979) 17952229
LK23 Stefan Rösch (1980) 18063656
LK23 Fabian Schimanski (2007) 10761675
LK23 Albert Schmid (1945) 14550642
LK23 Klaus Schraff (1961) 16163474
LK23 Alexander Schäfler (2006) 10666384
LK23 Wolfgang Schön (1969) 16993918
LK23 Szymon Stawiarski (2007) 10761765 POL
LK23 Patrick Ströble (1984) 18452827
LK23 Elmar Söll (1967) 16755201
LK23 Ingmar Troniarsky (1966) 16652279
LK23 Frank Ullrich (1963) 16350585
LK23 Nicolai Ullrich (1990) 19002348
LK23 Timon Urban (2009) 10913720
LK23 Hubert Wauthier (1943) 14350512
LK23 Moritz Weiss (1990) 19001291
LK23 Onur Yildirim (1979) 17954467

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Anette Hahn (1961) 26100997
LK9 Carola Hartlieb (1969) 26950169
LK12 Kate Ebeler (1962) 26250039 GBR
LK13 Ursula Breitmaier (1948) 24800435
LK14 Renate Gottschalk (1965) 26550185
LK15 Birgitta Mendler (1958) 25801200
LK15 Daniela Schieferstein (1965) 26550037
LK16 Frances Ebeler (1992) 29200452
LK16 Marile Hausmann (1956) 25650036
LK18 Heike Grimminger (1964) 26401424
LK19 Karin Dostal (1946) 24650122
LK20 Silke Blank (1965) 26550038
LK21 Ursula Knecht (1967) 26750094
LK22 Nicola Abend (1990) 29000399
LK22 Margaux Donges (2001) 20150060
LK22 Laura König (2000) 20054845
LK22 Lilli Stützenberger (2007) 20754784
LK22 Sophia Troniarsky (2003) 20350690
LK22 Sabine Wilhelm (1974) 27451808
LK23 Jutta Benedicter (1953) 25300487
LK23 Claudia Charlier (1962) 26250040
LK23 Franziska Deschler (2002) 20200804
LK23 Sybille Enzensperger (1957) 25750039
LK23 Isabelle Essink (2006) 20661415
LK23 Gloria Fiegle (2001) 20101901
LK23 Katja Jegle (2002) 20200872
LK23 Julia Knecht (2006) 20651219
LK23 Leonie Kolb (2006) 20661496
LK23 Maren Müssig (2003) 20300394
LK23 Margrit Popoff (1942) 24250041
LK23 Birgit Reckmann (1959) 25950035
LK23 Viola Schäfer (1976) 27651108
LK23 Claudia Strahberger (1953) 25350799
LK23 Xenia Troniarsky (1969) 26950751
LK23 Lisa Urban (2007) 20757585
LK23 Angela Walser (1946) 24650049