Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20589
TC Langenargen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Timon Urban (2009) 10913720
2 LK23 Felix Boes (2009) 10911316
3 LK23 Carlotta Wittmann (2009) 20957732
4 LK23 Aileen Makis (2009) 20957740
5 LK23 Shayenne Decker (2009) 20957708
6 LK23 Luis Peter (2009) 10913700
7 LK24 Phillip Kolb (2010) 11090579
8 LK24 Matheo Florian (2010) 11089797
9 MF LK24 Jonas Beck (2010) 11089758
10 LK24 Lindsay Decker (2010) 21055430
11 LK24 Greta Heberle (2010) 21056960
12 LK24 Lisa Nestle (2010) 21055426
13 Valentin Schramme (2011) 11155201
14 Teresa Sternig (2011) 21103182
15 Letizia-Marie Marisescu (2011) 21103175
16 Emily Knaus (2011) 21103181
17 LK24 Ole Michel (2010) 11093737
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Leon Möller (2006) 10652955
2 LK20 Tom Sternig (2007) 10752912
3 MF LK23 Luca Landmann (2008) 10828033
4 LK23 David Müller (2007) 10757236
5 LK23 Lorenz Lauria (2007) 10760544
6 LK23 Timon Urban (2009) 10913720
7 LK23 Leonie Kolb (2006) 20661496
8 LK23 Felix Boes (2009) 10911316
9 LK23 Franz Steck (2006) 10660076
10 LK23 Lennart Stroppel (2007) 10768600
11 LK23 Kevin Ebel (2006) 10668653
12 LK23 Leon Kurz (2008) 10831216
13 LK23 Fabio Muro (2007) 10767507
14 LK23 Lisa Urban (2007) 20757585
15 LK23 Isabelle Springer (2008) 20804608
16 LK23 Joshua Knaus (2008) 10826888
17 LK23 Szymon Stawiarski (2007) 10761765 POL A/D
18 LK23 Lukas Strobel (2006) 10660266
19 LK23 Kaj Kroflin (2006) 10670111
20 LK23 Fabian Schimanski (2007) 10761675
21 LK23 Jonny Knam (2007) 10760438
22 LK23 Florian Martin (2008) 10831199
23 LK23 Paul Weller (2008) 10823247
24 LK23 Nik Yaron Zillmann (2008) 10836242
25 LK23 Finn Nestle (2008) 10834615
26 LK23 Max Nestle (2006) 10660219
27 LK24 Phillip Kolb (2010) 11090579
28 LK24 Matheo Florian (2010) 11089797
29 LK24 Jonas Beck (2010) 11089758
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Leonie Kolb (2006) 20661496
2 LK23 Lisa Urban (2007) 20757585
3 LK23 Isabelle Springer (2008) 20804608
4 LK23 Rosa Vivian Lombardo (2006) 20662658
5 LK23 Lea Boes (2006) 20662683
6 LK23 Marie Deprez (2006) 20662972
7 MF LK23 Malina Schramme (2006) 20657344
8 LK23 Lisane Schramme (2007) 20756543
9 LK23 Carlotta Wittmann (2009) 20957732
10 LK23 Florentine Waehnelt (2008) 20807506
11 LK23 Franziska Waehnelt (2008) 20807501
12 LK23 Pia Kley (2007) 20756617
13 LK23 Marina Buck (2006) 20662969
14 LK23 Matilda Paust (2008) 20811194
15 LK23 Shayenne Decker (2009) 20957708
16 LK24 Lindsay Decker (2010) 21055430
17 Teresa Sternig (2011) 21103182
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Tom Sternig (2007) 10752912
2 MF LK23 Simon Cichy (2004) 10400130
3 LK23 Luca Landmann (2008) 10828033
4 LK23 Valentin Lauria (2005) 10562711
5 LK23 Nicolas Arnold (2005) 10556082
6 LK23 David Müller (2007) 10757236
7 LK23 Robin Rundel (2005) 10500034
8 LK23 Julian Mehler (2004) 10400131
9 LK23 Simon Deprez (2004) 10471351
10 LK23 Lorenz Lauria (2007) 10760544
11 LK23 Timon Urban (2009) 10913720
12 LK23 Franz Steck (2006) 10660076
13 LK23 Niklas Lott (2003) 10300403
14 LK23 Max Christ (2004) 10467941
15 LK23 Kevin Ebel (2006) 10668653
16 LK23 Bendix Miller (2005) 10570626
17 LK23 Lukas Strobel (2006) 10660266
18 LK23 Christian Redemann (2003) 10370275
19 LK23 Fabian Schimanski (2007) 10761675
20 LK23 Julius Stange (2003) 10360385
21 LK23 Jason Knam (2004) 10465134
22 LK23 Moritz Wittmann (2005) 10562764
23 LK23 Max Nestle (2006) 10660219
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Isabel Bauer (1968) 26850211
2 LK16 Alice Mittl (1981) 28150124
3 LK16 Olga Abendschein (1983) 28310487
4 LK18 Daniela Freund (1979) 27900792
5 LK21 Heidrun Boikat-Cichy (1969) 26950313
6 LK21 Dorith Werner (1969) 26950652
7 LK22 Julia Ruf (1982) 28250751
8 LK22 Hanna Spindler (1992) 29251292
9 LK23 Barbara Rundel (1975) 27550097
10 LK23 Katja Wanner (1969) 26950155
11 LK23 Leonie Kolb (2006) 20661496
12 LK23 Katharina Engelhardt (2004) 20452959
13 LK23 Mona Simon (1986) 28652279
14 LK23 Isabel Mayer (1984) 28450766
15 LK23 Samira Hauser (2001) 20151463
16 LK23 Helen Beck (1979) 27951470
17 LK23 Natalie Bucher (1993) 29353048
18 LK23 Lisa Urban (2007) 20757585
19 LK23 Sarah Springer (2004) 20459440
20 LK23 Katja Hannemann (1976) 27650102
21 LK23 Julia Lücke (1979) 27950168
22 LK23 Christine Probst (1973) 27350371
23 LK23 Daniela Batzner (1986) 28650538
24 LK23 Christine Schmitt (1980) 28051462
25 LK23 Sabine Steidel (1984) 28450764
26 LK23 Melanie Tortorelli (1976) 27650712
27 LK23 Ayleen Wagner (2000) 20060105
28 LK23 Cordula Wagner (1984) 28450760
29 LK23 Luise Welte (1993) 29351421

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Christiane Peschke (1960) 26050270
E2 LK13 Elke Franz-Gebhard (1959) 25950658
E3 LK14 Nicola Bukovec (1962) 26250265
E4 LK15 Daniela Maier (1971) 27150120
E5 LK16 Patricia Marek (1971) 27110147
E6 LK20 Kirsten Hauser (1970) 27002064
E7 LK23 Nadine Knaus (1976) 27653084
E8 LK23 Susanne Möller (1968) 26851894
E9 LK23 Veronica Florian (1980) 28052270
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Ingo Hartmann (1969) 16902358
2 LK9 Christian Sternig (1969) 16950310
3 LK10 Claudius Stadelmayer (1982) 18207916
4 LK10 Andreas Haugk (1980) 18003488
5 LK11 Christian Haugk (1980) 18003487
6 LK12 Peter Hagmüller (1973) 17350161
7 LK12 Jochen Schirmer (1975) 17500983
8 MF LK13 Andreas Schaetzle (1980) 18050108
9 LK14 Peter Dürr (1969) 16950305
10 LK15 Michael Lang (1976) 17650356
11 MF LK16 Gregor Stehle (1978) 17850318
12 LK17 Sebastian Bleich (1984) 18407926
13 LK18 Markus Dillmann (1982) 18203587
14 LK19 Michael Elbert (1978) 17851145
15 LK21 Markus Jäger (1972) 17250333
16 LK21 Florian Kraus (1988) 18850575
17 LK22 Nikolaj Langenmayr (1988) 18802195
18 LK23 Wilhelm Joos (1986) 18650076
19 LK23 Manuel Kallina (1980) 18050294
20 LK23 Reiner Steck (1971) 17160977
21 LK23 Jens Hörmann (1972) 17280375
22 LK23 Nicola Tortorelli (1974) 17452626
23 LK23 Robin Semenik (1971) 17160979
24 LK23 Alexander Trauthwein (1976) 17655098

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Daniel Lanz (1980) 18003212
E2 LK14 Andreas Springer (1970) 17053573
E3 LK14 Ralf Strobl (1963) 16350533
E4 LK15 Ralf Hauser (1969) 16903992
E5 LK15 Mirko Krisan (1975) 17550308
E6 LK18 Marc-Oliver Sattler (1977) 17750334
E7 LK19 Jochen Beck (1978) 17850795
E8 LK23 Vladimir Bucher (1958) 15850478
E9 LK23 Joachim Cichy (1967) 16704438
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Rudolf Mehler (1953) 15311353
2 LK10 Klaus Kloth (1950) 15050491
3 LK13 Erwin Baierl (1952) 15250545
4 LK13 Daniel Lanz (1980) 18003212
5 LK14 Andreas Springer (1970) 17053573
6 LK14 Ralf Strobl (1963) 16350533
7 MF LK15 Ralf Hauser (1969) 16903992
8 LK15 Mirko Krisan (1975) 17550308
9 LK16 Gerhard Spindler (1958) 15850484
10 LK18 Marc-Oliver Sattler (1977) 17750334
11 LK18 Severin Bukovec (1957) 15750520
12 LK19 Jochen Beck (1978) 17850795
13 LK23 Vladimir Bucher (1958) 15850478

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Christian Sternig (1969) 16950310
E2 LK10 Andreas Haugk (1980) 18003488
E3 LK11 Christian Haugk (1980) 18003487
E4 LK12 Peter Hagmüller (1973) 17350161
E5 LK12 Jochen Schirmer (1975) 17500983
E6 LK13 Andreas Schaetzle (1980) 18050108
E7 LK14 Peter Dürr (1969) 16950305
E8 LK16 Gregor Stehle (1978) 17850318
E9 LK19 Michael Elbert (1978) 17851145
E10 LK21 Markus Jäger (1972) 17250333
E11 LK23 Reiner Steck (1971) 17160977
E12 LK23 Nicola Tortorelli (1974) 17452626
E13 LK23 Alexander Trauthwein (1976) 17655098
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Christiane Peschke (1960) 26050270
2 LK13 Elke Franz-Gebhard (1959) 25950658
3 MF LK14 Nicola Bukovec (1962) 26250265
4 LK15 Daniela Maier (1971) 27150120
5 LK15 Claudia Kretschmer (1957) 25750272
6 LK16 Patricia Marek (1971) 27110147
7 LK18 Monika Roth (1951) 25150218
8 LK20 Kirsten Hauser (1970) 27002064
9 LK22 Sandra Harder (1970) 27082275
10 LK22 Siegrid Weishaupt (1954) 25450269
11 LK22 Barbara Osterloff (1959) 25951019
12 LK23 Frauke Engelhardt (1968) 26851000
13 LK23 Andrea Ernst (1964) 26450295
14 LK23 Annette Hoeftmann (1969) 26950153
15 LK23 Sandra Markert (1972) 27250228
16 LK23 Nadine Knaus (1976) 27653084
17 LK23 Britta Peter (1950) 25050210
18 LK23 Annemone Pongratz (1953) 25350256
19 LK23 Kathrin Reddig (1975) 27552376
20 LK23 Carolin Lott (1976) 27650103
21 LK23 Angelika Steiner (1951) 25150219
22 LK23 Simone Winzer (1966) 26653405
23 LK23 Susanne Möller (1968) 26851894
24 LK23 Veronica Florian (1980) 28052270

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Isabel Bauer (1968) 26850211
E2 LK18 Daniela Freund (1979) 27900792
E3 LK21 Heidrun Boikat-Cichy (1969) 26950313
E4 LK21 Dorith Werner (1969) 26950652
E5 LK23 Barbara Rundel (1975) 27550097
E6 LK23 Katja Wanner (1969) 26950155
E7 LK23 Christine Schmitt (1980) 28051462
E8 LK23 Helen Beck (1979) 27951470
E9 LK23 Julia Lücke (1979) 27950168
E10 LK23 Melanie Tortorelli (1976) 27650712