Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20590
TC Laupheim 1904 WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Nico Eiferle (2002) 10265069
2 LK21 Jakob Junginger (2003) 10353632
3 LK22 Felix Schurig (2004) 10465181
4 MF LK23 Johannes Mokosch (2000) 10053052
5 LK23 Simon Mokosch (2005) 10556097
6 LK23 Samuel Schmid (2004) 10458946

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Elvira Dürr (1962) 26290188
2 LK23 Werner Dürr (1961) 16151315
3 LK23 Heide Eberle-Schill (1963) 26350586
4 LK23 Thomas Fuchs (1968) 16804378
5 LK23 Inga Glück (1975) 27551218
6 LK23 Hermann Graf (1965) 16592128
7 LK23 Elisabeth Hagel (1957) 25750613
8 LK23 Willi Hattenberger (1951) 15104558
9 LK23 Bettina Hempfer-Rost (1972)
10 LK23 Susanne Holzum (1964) 26452640
11 LK23 Ulrich Höchsmann (1975) 17551938
12 LK23 Heide Junginger (1963) 26352405
13 LK23 Hans-Klaus Keul (1952) 15204896
14 LK23 Maximilian Knupfer (1963) 16354678
15 LK23 Katrin Liebscher (1984)
16 MF LK23 Philipp Lorenz (1978)
17 LK23 Manfred Lutz (1953) 15304239
18 LK23 Veronika Lutz (1955) 25550588
19 LK23 Alfons Maenner (1956) 15604423
20 LK23 Hermann Maier (1943) 14304364
21 LK23 Marion Maly (1963) 26302904
22 LK23 Michael Maly (1960) 16004301
23 LK23 Frieder Mauch (1961) 16104305
24 LK23 Andrea Reil (1969) 26952282
25 LK23 Martin Rohrbach (1964) 16404725
26 LK23 Nathalie Rohrbach (1969) 26902575
27 LK23 Diana Seichter-Mäckle (1970) 27083069
28 LK23 Ina Sigosch-Esswein (1931) 23100017

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Ondrej Fukala (1981) 18151607 CZE A/D
2 LK6 Cosmin Ritiu (1973) 17301816
3 LK7 Ansgar Elbs (1968) 16850027
4 LK7 Frank Welser (1980) 18050097
5 LK8 Matthias Häußler (1979) 17950026
6 MF LK9 Hans-Dieter Fuchs (1974) 17450028
7 LK12 Christian Striebel (1982) 18208462
8 LK14 Christian Stolz (1974) 17450368
9 LK17 Dominik Wichmann (1979) 17952030
10 LK21 Matthias Lehmann (1979) 17950437
11 LK23 Rainer Amann (1972) 17250617
12 LK23 Rainer Werner (1979) 17950038
13 LK23 Michael Florczak (1979) 17950025
14 LK23 Rolf Herrmann (1971) 17103451

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Pierre Biber (1967) 16750310
E2 LK15 Wolfgang Schill (1961) 16150098
E3 LK18 Walter Schellhorn (1948) 14850545
E4 LK19 Jochen Steinhagen (1947) 14750837
E5 LK20 Albrecht Blumenthal (1951) 15150562
E6 LK22 Harald Remane (1962) 16250347
E7 LK22 Armin Schiffer (1955) 15551161
E8 LK22 Emil Schumacher (1950) 15050763
E9 LK23 Mario Fischer (1970) 17003525
E10 LK23 Thomas McCulloch (1966) 16650969 USA
E11 LK23 Raik König (1964) 16450992
E12 LK23 Manfred Gerke (1954) 15450466
E13 LK23 Harald Schiffer (1953) 15350934
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Alt (1956) 15604027
E15 LK23 Achim Eberle (1969) 16950078
E16 LK23 Walter Spleis (1956) 15650902
E17 LK23 Ulrich Scheffold (1965) 16550935
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Pierre Biber (1967) 16750310
2 LK15 Wolfgang Schill (1961) 16150098
3 LK22 Harald Remane (1962) 16250347
4 LK22 Armin Schiffer (1955) 15551161
5 LK23 Raik König (1964) 16450992
6 LK23 Thomas McCulloch (1966) 16650969 USA
7 LK23 Harald Schiffer (1953) 15350934
8 LK23 Wolfgang Alt (1956) 15604027
9 LK23 Bernhard Berning (1958) 15852331
10 LK23 Achim Eberle (1969) 16950078
11 LK23 Mario Fischer (1970) 17003525
12 LK23 Martin Heidenreich (1965) 16551638
13 LK23 Hermann Graf (1965) 16592128
14 LK23 Frieder Mauch (1961) 16104305
15 LK23 Michael Maly (1960) 16004301
16 LK23 Thomas Fuchs (1968) 16804378
17 LK23 Martin Rohrbach (1964) 16404725
18 LK23 Alfons Maenner (1956) 15604423
19 LK23 Walter Spleis (1956) 15650902
20 LK23 Ulrich Scheffold (1965) 16550935

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Ansgar Elbs (1968) 16850027
E2 LK18 Walter Schellhorn (1948) 14850545
E3 LK19 Jochen Steinhagen (1947) 14750837
E4 LK20 Albrecht Blumenthal (1951) 15150562
E5 LK22 Emil Schumacher (1950) 15050763
E6 LK23 Manfred Gerke (1954) 15450466
E7 LK23 Hermann Maier (1943) 14304364
E8 LK23 Willi Hattenberger (1951) 15104558
E9 LK23 Manfred Lutz (1953) 15304239
E10 LK23 Ingolf Panis (1953) 15304614
E11 LK23 Hans-Klaus Keul (1952) 15204896
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Daniela Esswein (1964) 26400141
2 LK11 Britta Nill (1970) 27050313
3 LK16 Margret Hattenberger (1952) 25250568
4 LK17 Sandra Barth (1968) 26850135
5 LK17 Elke Bodenstein (1961) 26150586
6 LK18 Irmgard Seeburger (1957) 25750614
7 LK22 Bettina Stetter (1969) 26950084
8 LK23 Suki Brzoska (1950) 25050108
9 LK23 Gudula Zodel (1959) 25950132
10 LK23 Yvonne Frick (1965) 26550624
11 LK23 Marion Maly (1963) 26302904
12 MF LK23 Antje Mauch (1969) 26902564
13 LK23 Elisabeth Hagel (1957) 25750613
14 LK23 Edeltraud Herrmann (1970) 27002066
15 LK23 Susanne Holzum (1964) 26452640
16 LK23 Heide Junginger (1963) 26352405
17 LK23 Elvira Aschaber (1949) 24950817
18 LK23 Marion Klesse (1962) 26202164
19 LK23 Veronika Lutz (1955) 25550588
20 LK23 Andrea Reil (1969) 26952282
21 LK23 Diana Seichter-Mäckle (1970) 27083069
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Walter Schellhorn (1948) 14850545
2 LK19 Jochen Steinhagen (1947) 14750837
3 MF LK20 Albrecht Blumenthal (1951) 15150562
4 LK22 Emil Schumacher (1950) 15050763
5 LK23 Manfred Gerke (1954) 15450466
6 LK23 Hermann Maier (1943) 14304364
7 LK23 Willi Hattenberger (1951) 15104558
8 LK23 Manfred Lutz (1953) 15304239
9 LK23 Ingolf Panis (1953) 15304614
10 LK23 Hans-Klaus Keul (1952) 15204896

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Armin Schiffer (1955) 15551161
E2 LK23 Harald Schiffer (1953) 15350934