Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20590
TC Laupheim 1904 WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK5 Ondrej Fukala (1981) 18151607 CZE
LK6 Cosmin Ritiu (1973) 17301816
LK7 Ansgar Elbs (1968) 16850027
LK7 Frank Welser (1980) 18050097
LK8 Matthias Häußler (1979) 17950026
LK9 Hans-Dieter Fuchs (1974) 17450028
LK9 Matthias Spleis (1998) 19852160
LK10 Pierre Biber (1967) 16750310
LK12 Arno Pfeffer (1963) 16351313
LK12 Christian Striebel (1982) 18208462
LK14 Christian Stolz (1974) 17450368
LK15 Wolfgang Schill (1961) 16150098
LK16 Matthias Hamann (1978) 17801708
LK17 Ulli Hagel (1989) 18950047
LK17 Dominik Wichmann (1979) 17952030
LK18 Walter Schellhorn (1948) 14850545
LK19 Jochen Steinhagen (1947) 14750837
LK20 Albrecht Blumenthal (1951) 15150562
LK20 Leonard Fuchs (2007) 10761807
LK20 Leander Herrmann (2008) 10823715
LK21 Nico Eiferle (2002) 10265069
LK21 Jakob Junginger (2003) 10353632
LK21 Matthias Lehmann (1979) 17950437
LK22 Harald Braun (1964) 16450304
LK22 Magnus Höchsmann (2006) 10660128
LK22 Raik König (1964) 16450992
LK22 Simon Mokosch (2005) 10556097
LK22 Harald Remane (1962) 16250347
LK22 Armin Schiffer (1955) 15551161
LK22 Emil Schumacher (1950) 15050763
LK22 Felix Schurig (2004) 10465181
LK23 Thomas Alt (1964) 16451573
LK23 Wolfgang Alt (1956) 15604027
LK23 Rainer Amann (1972) 17250617
LK23 Fritz Bartl (2007) 10760548
LK23 Bernhard Berning (1958) 15852331
LK23 Alexander Bindeus (2008) 10828282
LK23 Justus Cascorbi (2008) 10827901
LK23 Achim Eberle (1969) 16950078
LK23 Mario Fischer (1970) 17003525
LK23 Oskar Fischer (2009) 00000000
LK23 Michael Florczak (1979) 17950025
LK23 Thomas Fuchs (1968) 16804378
LK23 Timon Galik (2009) 10913768
LK23 Bernd Geiselmann (1972) 17250616
LK23 Manfred Gerke (1954) 15450466
LK23 Max Glück (2009) 10913887
LK23 Hermann Graf (1965) 16592128
LK23 Manuel Haller (2004) 10458855
LK23 Willi Hattenberger (1951) 15104558
LK23 Martin Heidenreich (1965) 16551638
LK23 Rolf Herrmann (1971) 17103451
LK23 Justus Höchsmann (2008) 10826874
LK23 Hans-Klaus Keul (1952) 15204896
LK23 Benedikt Kopp (2004) 10465114
LK23 Henry Laese (2009) 00000000
LK23 Marco Lorenz (1977) 17702881
LK23 Manfred Lutz (1953) 15304239
LK23 Alfons Maenner (1956) 15604423
LK23 Hermann Maier (1943) 14304364
LK23 Michael Maly (1960) 16004301
LK23 Marvin Manderscheid (1998) 19806772
LK23 Jonas Mann (2005) 10569472
LK23 Moritz Mann (2008) 10826818
LK23 Frieder Mauch (1961) 16104305
LK23 Thomas McCulloch (1966) 16650969 USA
LK23 Armin Mehmedovic (2005) 10569496
LK23 Maximilian Melzer (2008) 10833936
LK23 Hugo Mock (2006) 10660196
LK23 Johannes Mokosch (2000) 10053052
LK23 Raphael Mäckle (2008) 10823718
LK23 Jonas Nägele (2009) 00000000
LK23 Ingolf Panis (1953) 15304614
LK23 Leander Rapp (2009) 00000000
LK23 Cedric Rauch (2003) 10367075
LK23 David Rechtsteiner (2004) 10469358
LK23 Dominic Rogg (1988) 18850089
LK23 Martin Rohrbach (1964) 16404725
LK23 Theo Romer (2008) 00000000
LK23 Ulrich Scheffold (1965) 16550935
LK23 Harald Schiffer (1953) 15350934
LK23 Jonathan Schmid (2002) 10261044
LK23 Samuel Schmid (2004) 10458946
LK23 Walter Spleis (1956) 15650902
LK23 David Stührmann (2006) 10668087
LK23 Emmanuel Treiber (2001) 10157871
LK23 Johannes Treiber (2005) 10558591
LK23 Marcel Waischnor (2009) 00000000
LK23 Rainer Werner (1979) 17950038
LK23 Moritz Wichmann (2009) 10911131
LK24 Julius Melzer (2010) 11092776
LK24 Finn Seidler (2010) 00000000
LK24 Florian Stolz (2010) 11092591
LK25 Werner Dürr (1961) 16151315
LK25 Ulrich Höchsmann (1975) 17551938
LK25 Maximilian Knupfer (1963) 16354678
LK25 Philipp Lorenz (1978) 17854749

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Daniela Esswein (1964) 26400141
LK11 Britta Nill (1970) 27050313
LK16 Margret Hattenberger (1952) 25250568
LK17 Sandra Barth (1968) 26850135
LK17 Elke Bodenstein (1961) 26150586
LK18 Patricia Hamann (1986) 28600198
LK18 Irmgard Seeburger (1957) 25750614
LK19 Natalie Rothenbacher (2008) 20805371
LK20 Maresa Burkert (2008) 20805459
LK20 Carolin Rothenbacher (2003) 20356944
LK22 Marie Biber (2002) 20200561
LK22 Bettina Stetter (1969) 26950084
LK22 Alessia Trotta (2007) 20754505
LK23 Sofie Armbruster (2004) 20460815
LK23 Elvira Aschaber (1949) 24950817
LK23 Suki Brzoska (1950) 25050108
LK23 Johanna Böhringer (2002) 20261663
LK23 Maren Böhringer (2005) 20559797
LK23 Noemi Eß (2003) 20356332
LK23 Yvonne Frick (1965) 26550624
LK23 Jasmin Goller (2007) 20756629
LK23 Alexandra Graf (2000) 20002722
LK23 Katharina Göttle (2004) 20460837
LK23 Elisabeth Hagel (1957) 25750613
LK23 Edeltraud Herrmann (1970) 27002066
LK23 Rosa Herrmann (2006) 20657477
LK23 Lea Heuschneider (2003) 20355946
LK23 Susanne Holzum (1964) 26452640
LK23 Heide Junginger (1963) 26352405
LK23 Rümeysa Junginger (2002) 20263504
LK23 Marion Klesse (1962) 26202164
LK23 Saskia Klesse (2001) 20102010
LK23 Marie-Louise Kolb (2001) 20161717
LK23 Antonia Laese (2008) 00000000
LK23 Franziska Leutrum von Ertingen (2008) 20810762
LK23 Veronika Lutz (1955) 25550588
LK23 Marion Maly (1963) 26302904
LK23 Antje Mauch (1969) 26902564
LK23 Johanna Mauch (2003) 20356427
LK23 Greta Noe (2009) 20958889
LK23 Andrea Reil (1969) 26952282
LK23 Isabelle Rohrbach (2004) 20455413
LK23 Florina Schmid (2006) 20659170
LK23 Lorena Schmid (2008) 20805372
LK23 Diana Seichter-Mäckle (1970) 27083069
LK23 Greta Stuehrmann (2009) 20953046
LK23 Luisa Trotta (2008) 20805470
LK23 Ivona Velic (2006) 20662662
LK23 Laura Welser (2009) 20953092
LK23 Gudula Zodel (1959) 25950132
LK25 Elvira Dürr (1962) 26290188
LK25 Heide Eberle-Schill (1963) 26350586
LK25 Bettina Hempfer-Rost (1972) 00000000
LK25 Katrin Liebscher (1984) 00000000
LK25 Nathalie Rohrbach (1969) 26902575
LK25 Ina Sigosch-Esswein (1931) 23100017