Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20591
TC Leutkirch WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Dietmar Baumgärtner (1962)
2 LK23 Selina Brutscher (1987) 28750169
3 LK23 Wolfgang Brutscher (1955) 15550611
4 LK23 Antoine Commiaux (1983) 18352766 FRA
5 LK23 Aloisia Dauer (1989) 28952557
6 LK23 Sabine Dentler (1968) 26852584
7 LK23 Monika Fink (1956)
8 LK23 Heidemarie Geissler (1970) 27083721
9 LK23 Marianne Geißler (1948)
10 LK23 Manfred Gesslein (1929)
11 LK23 Natalie Goosmann (1967) 26752550
12 LK23 Ute Grunwald (1938) 23850103
13 LK23 Markus Hackenberg (1974)
14 LK23 Brigitte Halder (1968) 26852162
15 LK23 Brigitte Heinlein (1960) 26051711
16 LK23 Carolin Hierlemann (1974) 27450074
17 LK23 Gabi Hilsenbeck (1969)
18 LK23 Volker Hilsenbeck (1968)
19 LK23 Bernhard Hösch (1970)
20 MF LK23 Elisabeth Hösch (1965) 26551048
21 LK23 Magnus Klein (1971) 17159957
22 LK23 Rodrigue Kpenetoun (1975) FRA
23 LK23 Axel Kurtz (1963) 16354300
24 LK23 Sabine Kurtz (1970) 27082506
25 LK23 Elisabeth Lindauer (1960) 26050897
26 LK23 Michael Lindauer (1957) 15751109
27 LK23 Matthias Lindinger (1958) 15852459
28 LK23 Gabriele Lulay (1964)
29 LK23 Angela Mohr (1952) 25210799
30 LK23 Charlotte Oberem (1939)
31 LK23 Jörg Singhof (1963) 16351045
32 LK23 Amelie Urfer (1999) 29951901
33 LK23 Birgit Urfer (1966)
34 LK23 Barbara Waldvogel (1953)
35 LK23 Brigitte Walther (1967) 26751966
36 LK23 Andrea Weiler (1960) 26050882
37 LK23 Bozena Zibekova-Krohmer (1962)
38 LK23 Erika Zimmermann (1940)

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Laurenz Baumann (2007) 10762364
2 LK23 Marlon Albrecht (2006) 10664721
3 MF LK23 Niel Rietzler (2006) 10664720
4 LK23 Rafael Schmidt (2007) 10762614
5 LK23 Timo Leng (2007) 10762613
6 Benedikt Hellmann (2008) 10829442
7 Magnus Jehmlich (2008) 10829443
8 Liam Reitmeier (2008) 10829446
9 LK23 Julian Biermann (2007) 10758493
10 Tamara Einsiedler (2008) 20806040
11 LK23 Jana Häge (2007) 20758314
12 Lina Kotonski (2008) 20806418
13 LK23 Anjelica Skopic (2007) 20758085
14 LK23 Viktoria Kladek (2006) 20660341
15 Julia Kapahnke (2008) 20806041
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Niklas Klein (2006) 10600027
2 LK20 Maximilian König (2000) 10053309
3 LK23 Benjamin Goosmann (2004) 10400230
4 LK23 Niklas Pippirs (2001) 10165331
5 MF LK23 Jean Maurice Walther (2001) 10159126
6 LK23 Daniel Schmidt (2004) 10454740
7 LK23 Finn Kellenberger (2003) 10368104
8 LK23 Yassin Ziller (2002) 10257732
9 LK23 Laurenz Baumann (2007) 10762364
10 LK23 Louis Marks (2002) 10250790
11 LK23 Markus Lupfer (2004) 10467933
12 LK23 Marlon Albrecht (2006) 10664721
13 LK23 Niel Rietzler (2006) 10664720
14 LK23 Simon Bodenmüller (2001) 10165586
15 LK23 Nils Waizenegger (2002) 10267024
16 LK23 Rafael Schmidt (2007) 10762614
17 LK23 Julian Biermann (2007) 10758493
18 LK23 Timo Leng (2007) 10762613
19 LK23 Hannah Baumgärtner (2003) 20362036
20 LK23 Andrea Möchel (2001) 20160922
21 LK23 Antonia Baumann (2005) 20560623
22 LK23 Annika Neuschel (2002) 20262324
23 LK23 Coralie Eißler (2003) 20362037
24 LK23 Lena Schneider (2002) 20262419
25 LK23 Hannah Martin (2003) 20362033
26 LK23 Lisa Rauh (2003) 20362034
27 LK23 Denise Ertekin (2001) 20160923
28 LK23 Melanie Mayer (2002) 20200913
29 LK23 Lilli Martin (2001) 20160921
30 LK23 Vivien Ulman (2003) 20362035
31 LK23 Kathrin Ehrhardt (2002) 20262420
32 LK23 Jana Häge (2007) 20758314
33 LK23 Anjelica Skopic (2007) 20758085
34 LK23 Viktoria Kladek (2006) 20660341
35 LK23 Jana Freudenmann (2002) 20262323
36 LK23 Julia Ehrhardt (2004) 20461714
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK6 Libor Basik (1986) 18603266 CZE
2 LK7 Vojtech Herrmann (1989) 18951830 CZE
3 MF LK7 Klaus Hiemer (1989) 18902698
4 LK9 Jakub Rehak (1989) 18995906 CZE
5 LK9 Moritz Krotschek (1996) 19650200
6 LK11 Jonas Groseker (1988) 18800152
7 LK13 Andreas Sitzler (1986) 18609666
8 LK13 Andreas Hirscher (1999) 19951278
9 LK16 Peter Hoock (1983) 18308465
10 LK18 Tobias Schädler (1981) 18106649
11 LK20 Maximilian König (2000) 10053309
12 LK23 Benjamin Fürst (1989) 18950042
13 LK23 Alexander Fürst (1996) 19654430
14 LK23 Jan-Eric Singhof (1994) 19455300
15 LK23 Nicholas Halbherr (1988) 18850348
16 LK23 Christian Banhardt (1987) 18750251
17 LK23 Samuel Kurtz (1993) 19356874

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK7 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
E2 LK11 Jürgen Schmidt (1972) 17280093
E3 LK15 Marco Schulz (1978) 17850094
E4 LK16 Joachim Dentler (1973) 17351470
E5 LK19 Helmar Schulze (1966) 16650555
E6 LK20 Stefan Kling (1977) 17751570
E7 LK21 Tobias Dentler (1982) 18251928
E8 LK22 Christopher Hägele (1976) 17652291
E9 LK23 Simon Groseker (1984) 18450196
E10 LK23 Christian Dieng (1977) 17751309
E11 LK23 Dragisa Pajkanovic (1977) 17752079
E12 LK23 Alessandro Netti (1980) 18062103
E13 LK23 Bruno Szabo (1976) 17651852
E14 LK23 Andreas Banhardt (1983) 18350184
E15 LK23 Peter Buhl (1971) 17159155
E16 LK23 Klaus-Peter Dentler (1984) 18452334
E17 LK23 Daniel Barth (1984) 18450203
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK15 Marco Schulz (1978) 17850094
2 LK20 Stefan Kling (1977) 17751570
3 LK21 Tobias Dentler (1982) 18251928
4 MF LK22 Christopher Hägele (1976) 17652291
5 LK23 Christian Dieng (1977) 17751309
6 LK23 Simon Groseker (1984) 18450196
7 LK23 Dragisa Pajkanovic (1977) 17752079
8 LK23 Alessandro Netti (1980) 18062103
9 LK23 Klaus-Peter Dentler (1984) 18452334
10 LK23 Adalbert Szabo (1981) 18103621
11 LK23 Antoine Commiaux (1983) 18352766 FRA
12 LK23 Daniel Barth (1984) 18450203
13 LK23 Julian Erb (1985) 18552149

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK6 Libor Basik (1986) 18603266 CZE
E2 LK7 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
E3 LK11 Jonas Groseker (1988) 18800152
E4 LK11 Jürgen Schmidt (1972) 17280093
E5 LK13 Andreas Sitzler (1986) 18609666
E6 LK15 Uwe Hummler (1965) 16550565
E7 LK15 Wolfgang Fürst (1962) 16250554
E8 LK15 Gerd Erlich (1955) 15551259
E9 LK16 Peter Hoock (1983) 18308465
E10 LK16 Joachim Dentler (1973) 17351470
E11 LK16 Gerhard Janusch (1964) 16450558
E12 LK18 Tobias Schädler (1981) 18106649
E13 LK19 Ronald Schröter (1975) 17552677
E14 LK20 Ulrich Heinlein (1963) 16311094
E15 LK20 Johann Geretshauser (1962) 16252418
E16 LK22 Karl-Heinz Topolnitzki (1961) 16150795
E17 LK23 Olaf Teichert (1961) 16111119
E18 LK23 Bruno Szabo (1976) 17651852
E19 LK23 Peter Buhl (1971) 17159155
E20 LK23 Dieter Lulay (1961) 16162415
E21 LK23 Holger Fleischmann (1963) 16351044
E22 LK23 Nicholas Halbherr (1988) 18850348
E23 LK23 Peter Albrecht (1974) 17453842
E24 LK23 Christian Banhardt (1987) 18750251
E25 LK23 Magnus Klein (1971) 17159957
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK7 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
2 LK11 Jürgen Schmidt (1972) 17280093
3 LK15 Uwe Hummler (1965) 16550565
4 LK15 Wolfgang Fürst (1962) 16250554
5 LK15 Gerd Erlich (1955) 15551259
6 LK16 Joachim Dentler (1973) 17351470
7 LK16 Gerhard Janusch (1964) 16450558
8 LK19 Helmar Schulze (1966) 16650555
9 LK19 Ronald Schröter (1975) 17552677
10 LK23 Peter Buhl (1971) 17159155
11 LK23 Bruno Szabo (1976) 17651852
12 LK23 Peter Albrecht (1974) 17453842
13 LK23 Magnus Klein (1971) 17159957

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Bruno Erb (1956) 15650459
E2 LK13 Peter Fink (1955) 15550614
E3 LK13 Erich Brenner (1956) 15650584
E4 LK15 Marco Schulz (1978) 17850094
E5 LK15 Karlheinz Herberg (1959) 15950544
E6 LK16 Herbert Kühnbach (1956) 15650591
E7 LK20 Stefan Kling (1977) 17751570
E8 LK20 Thomas Hohl (1966) 16650543
E9 LK20 Ulrich Heinlein (1963) 16311094
E10 LK20 Johann Geretshauser (1962) 16252418
E11 LK22 Christopher Hägele (1976) 17652291
E12 LK22 Karl-Heinz Topolnitzki (1961) 16150795
E13 LK22 Hermann Lau (1956) 15651095
E14 LK22 Reinhold Weiler (1955) 15551178
E15 LK23 Christian Dieng (1977) 17751309
E16 LK23 Olaf Teichert (1961) 16111119
E17 LK23 Jürgen Greiffenegger (1955) 15550618
E18 LK23 Dragisa Pajkanovic (1977) 17752079
E19 LK23 Dieter Lulay (1961) 16162415
E20 LK23 Holger Fleischmann (1963) 16351044
E21 LK23 Josef Jäger (1954) 15450536
E22 LK23 Albert Mann (1957) 15750066
E23 LK23 Jörg Singhof (1963) 16351045
E24 LK23 Ernst Junker (1957) 15750629
E25 LK23 Wolfgang Brutscher (1955) 15550611
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK15 Karlheinz Herberg (1959) 15950544
2 LK20 Ulrich Heinlein (1963) 16311094
3 LK20 Johann Geretshauser (1962) 16252418
4 LK20 Thomas Hohl (1966) 16650543
5 LK22 Karl-Heinz Topolnitzki (1961) 16150795
6 LK22 Hermann Lau (1956) 15651095
7 LK22 Reinhold Weiler (1955) 15551178
8 MF LK23 Olaf Teichert (1961) 16111119
9 LK23 Holger Fleischmann (1963) 16351044
10 LK23 Dieter Lulay (1961) 16162415
11 LK23 Albert Mann (1957) 15750066
12 LK23 Ernst Junker (1957) 15750629
13 LK23 Jörg Singhof (1963) 16351045
14 LK23 Matthias Lindinger (1958) 15852459

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Bruno Erb (1956) 15650459
E2 LK13 Peter Fink (1955) 15550614
E3 LK13 Erich Brenner (1956) 15650584
E4 LK15 Uwe Hummler (1965) 16550565
E5 LK15 Rainer Stoffel (1952) 15250633
E6 LK15 Wolfgang Fürst (1962) 16250554
E7 LK15 Gerd Erlich (1955) 15551259
E8 LK16 Manfred Krämer (1951) 15150594
E9 LK16 Gerhard Janusch (1964) 16450558
E10 LK16 Herbert Kühnbach (1956) 15650591
E11 LK18 Hubert Keuschnig (1951) 15110213
E12 LK19 Helmar Schulze (1966) 16650555
E13 LK19 Wolfgang Dentler (1948) 14850570
E14 LK22 Klaus Hoffmann (1943) 14350537
E15 LK23 Jürgen Greiffenegger (1955) 15550618
E16 LK23 Josef Jäger (1954) 15450536
E17 LK23 Erwin Kottmann (1955) 15550610
E18 LK23 Gebhard Mayer (1951) 15150623
E19 LK23 Michael Lindauer (1957) 15751109
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK12 Monika Kühnbach (1960) 26050018
2 MF LK12 Ursula Singhof (1962) 26250312
3 LK13 Almut Moosmayer (1967) 26750281
4 LK14 Christine Keuschnig (1956) 25650296
5 LK17 Hedwig Sigg (1957) 25750325
6 LK20 Karin Ruminger (1955) 25550604
7 LK22 Marianne Lau (1965) 26550635
8 LK22 Angelika Schwörer (1954) 25450325
9 LK22 Karin Pfahl (1959) 25950773
10 LK23 Monika Krockenberger (1945) 24550253
11 LK23 Heidemarie Janusch (1945) 24550145
12 MF LK23 Christina Baumann (1953) 25350295
13 LK23 Lukretia Mayer-Kottmann (1959) 25950292
14 LK23 Viktoria Löscher (1960) 26050883
15 LK23 Brigitta Müller (1953) 25350560
16 LK23 Hedwig Sichler (1952) 25202265
17 LK23 Antonia Buhl (1946) 24650154
18 LK23 Birgit Letsche (1963) 26350623
19 LK23 Renate Schmidt-Kube (1947) 24750230
20 LK23 Christa Sauterleute (1963) 26302907 DJI
21 LK23 Kathrin Groseker (1956) 25650300
22 LK23 Andrea Weiler (1960) 26050882
23 LK23 Elisabeth Hösch (1965) 26551048
24 LK23 Elisabeth Lindauer (1960) 26050897
25 LK23 Marlene Pietsch (1949) 24910093
26 LK23 Monika Stoffel (1954) 25450319
27 LK23 Brigitte Walther (1967) 26751966
28 LK23 Ute Grunwald (1938) 23850103
29 LK23 Gerlinde Mast (1960) 26050898
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK12 Bruno Erb (1956) 15650459
2 LK13 Peter Fink (1955) 15550614
3 LK13 Erich Brenner (1956) 15650584
4 LK15 Rainer Stoffel (1952) 15250633
5 LK16 Manfred Krämer (1951) 15150594
6 LK16 Herbert Kühnbach (1956) 15650591
7 LK16 Klaus Schmidt-Ulm (1947) 14750243
8 LK18 Hubert Keuschnig (1951) 15110213
9 LK19 Wolfgang Dentler (1948) 14850570
10 LK23 Jürgen Greiffenegger (1955) 15550618
11 LK23 Josef Jäger (1954) 15450536
12 LK23 Erwin Kottmann (1955) 15550610
13 LK23 Gebhard Mayer (1951) 15150623
14 LK23 Michael Lindauer (1957) 15751109
15 LK23 Wolfgang Brutscher (1955) 15550611
16 LK23 Werner Eska (1953) 15350617

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK20 Henning Schulte (1947) 14710425
E2 LK20 Otto Baumann (1946) 14650480
E3 LK20 Gerd Schneider (1948) 14804548
E4 LK22 Klaus Hoffmann (1943) 14350537
E5 LK22 Hermann Lau (1956) 15651095
E6 LK22 Reinhold Weiler (1955) 15551178
E7 LK23 Gerd Schulz (1939) 13950015
E8 LK23 Albert Mann (1957) 15750066
E9 LK23 Ernst Junker (1957) 15750629
E10 LK23 Hans Seibold (1940) 14050915
E11 LK23 Norbert Federau (1944) 14450527
E12 LK23 Gerhard Brodbeck (1948) 14850569
E13 LK23 Ulrich Fischer (1946) 14650909
E14 LK23 Roland Vochezer (1950) 15051124
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Henning Schulte (1947) 14710425
2 LK20 Otto Baumann (1946) 14650480
3 LK20 Gerd Schneider (1948) 14804548
4 MF LK22 Klaus Hoffmann (1943) 14350537
5 LK23 Gerd Schulz (1939) 13950015
6 LK23 Hans Seibold (1940) 14050915
7 LK23 Norbert Federau (1944) 14450527
8 LK23 Gerhard Brodbeck (1948) 14850569
9 LK23 Ulrich Fischer (1946) 14650909
10 LK23 Johann-Heinrich Schmidt (1944) 14450470
11 LK23 Heinrich Himmler (1941) 14150477
12 LK23 Bruno Pfahl (1944) 14451310
13 LK23 Roland Vochezer (1950) 15051124

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK15 Rainer Stoffel (1952) 15250633
E2 LK16 Manfred Krämer (1951) 15150594
E3 LK16 Klaus Schmidt-Ulm (1947) 14750243
E4 LK18 Hubert Keuschnig (1951) 15110213
E5 LK19 Wolfgang Dentler (1948) 14850570
E6 LK20 Uli Klöpfer (1950) 15011302
E7 LK23 Gebhard Mayer (1951) 15150623