Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20591
TC Leutkirch WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK3 Christoph Birner (1984) 18451268
LK5 Thomas Hörmann (1977) 17705691
LK6 Libor Basik (1986) 18603266 CZE
LK6 Steffen Birner (1983) 18304163
LK6 Bernd Scholz (1984) 18400257
LK7 Jürgen Bärtle (1969) 16950034
LK7 Vojtech Herrmann (1989) 18951830 CZE
LK7 Klaus Hiemer (1989) 18902698
LK8 Frank Jakob (1977) 17702090
LK9 Moritz Krotschek (1996) 19650200
LK9 Jakub Rehak (1989) 18995906 CZE
LK9 Thomas Weber (1973) 17350482
LK11 Jonas Groseker (1988) 18800152
LK11 Jürgen Schmidt (1972) 17280093
LK11 Michael Schädler (1979) 17903782
LK12 Bruno Erb (1956) 15650459
LK12 Heiko Teichert (1992) 19204009
LK13 Erich Brenner (1956) 15650584
LK13 Peter Fink (1955) 15550614
LK13 Andreas Hirscher (1999) 19951278
LK13 Aron Huber (1993) 19301128
LK13 Eugen Ringer (1968) 16850637
LK13 Andreas Sitzler (1986) 18609666
LK14 Horst Staab (1956) 15650246
LK15 Gerd Erlich (1955) 15551259
LK15 Wolfgang Fürst (1962) 16250554
LK15 Karlheinz Herberg (1959) 15950544
LK15 Uwe Hummler (1965) 16550565
LK15 Marco Schulz (1978) 17850094
LK15 Rainer Stoffel (1952) 15250633
LK16 Joachim Dentler (1973) 17351470
LK16 Arjuna Gesenhaus (1987) 18751108
LK16 Peter Hoock (1983) 18308465
LK16 Gerhard Janusch (1964) 16450558
LK16 Manfred Krämer (1951) 15150594
LK16 Herbert Kühnbach (1956) 15650591
LK16 Klaus Schmidt-Ulm (1947) 14750243
LK16 Wolfgang Weis (1949) 14950584
LK18 Hubert Keuschnig (1951) 15110213
LK18 Tobias Schädler (1981) 18106649
LK19 Wolfgang Dentler (1948) 14850570
LK19 Ronald Schröter (1975) 17552677
LK19 Helmar Schulze (1966) 16650555
LK20 Otto Baumann (1946) 14650480
LK20 Kilian Däumling (2005) 10554602
LK20 Johann Geretshauser (1962) 16252418
LK20 Peter Gleinser (1959) 15950898
LK20 Ulrich Heinlein (1963) 16311094
LK20 Thomas Hohl (1966) 16650543
LK20 Niklas Klein (2006) 10600027
LK20 Stefan Kling (1977) 17751570
LK20 Uli Klöpfer (1950) 15011302
LK20 Maximilian König (2000) 10053309
LK20 Gerd Schneider (1948) 14804548
LK20 Henning Schulte (1947) 14710425
LK21 Tobias Dentler (1982) 18251928
LK22 Klaus Hoffmann (1943) 14350537
LK22 Christopher Hägele (1976) 17652291
LK22 Hermann Lau (1956) 15651095
LK22 Karl-Heinz Topolnitzki (1961) 16150795
LK22 Reinhold Weiler (1955) 15551178
LK23 Andreas Banhardt (1983) 18350184
LK23 Christian Banhardt (1987) 18750251
LK23 Daniel Barth (1984) 18450203
LK23 Gerhard Brodbeck (1948) 14850569
LK23 Wolfgang Brutscher (1955) 15550611
LK23 Peter Buhl (1971) 17159155
LK23 Antoine Commiaux (1983) 18352766 FRA
LK23 Klaus-Peter Dentler (1984) 18452334
LK23 Christian Dieng (1977) 17751309
LK23 Julian Erb (1985) 18552149
LK23 Werner Eska (1953) 15350617
LK23 Norbert Federau (1944) 14450527
LK23 Ulrich Fischer (1946) 14650909
LK23 Holger Fleischmann (1963) 16351044
LK23 Alexander Fürst (1996) 19654430
LK23 Benjamin Fürst (1989) 18950042
LK23 Manfred Gesslein (1929)
LK23 Jürgen Greiffenegger (1955) 15550618
LK23 Nicholas Halbherr (1988) 18850348
LK23 Gerold Hanser (1964) 16450956
LK23 Heinrich Himmler (1941) 14150477
LK23 Ernst Junker (1957) 15750629
LK23 Josef Jäger (1954) 15450536
LK23 Magnus Klein (1971) 17159957
LK23 Erwin Kottmann (1955) 15550610
LK23 Rodrigue Kpenetoun (1975) FRA
LK23 Samuel Kurtz (1993) 19356874
LK23 Michael Lindauer (1957) 15751109
LK23 Matthias Lindinger (1958) 15852459
LK23 Dieter Lulay (1961) 16162415
LK23 Albert Mann (1957) 15750066
LK23 Gebhard Mayer (1951) 15150623
LK23 Erwin Münsch (1960) 16052693
LK23 Alessandro Netti (1980) 18062103
LK23 Dragisa Pajkanovic (1977) 17752079
LK23 Bruno Pfahl (1944) 14451310
LK23 Hermann Riffel (1936)
LK23 Johann-Heinrich Schmidt (1944) 14450470
LK23 Gerd Schulz (1939) 13950015
LK23 Horst Schulz (1927)
LK23 Hans Seibold (1940) 14050915
LK23 Jan-Eric Singhof (1994) 19455300
LK23 Jörg Singhof (1963) 16351045
LK23 Adalbert Szabo (1981) 18103621
LK23 Bruno Szabo (1976) 17651852
LK23 Olaf Teichert (1961) 16111119
LK23 Wolfgang Tritschler (1958) 15850031
LK23 Roland Vochezer (1950) 15051124
LK23 Jean Maurice Walther (2001) 10159126
LK23 Luis Ziller (1978) 17851847

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK12 Renate Gottschalk (1965) 26550185
LK12 Monika Kühnbach (1960) 26050018
LK12 Ursula Singhof (1962) 26250312
LK13 Almut Moosmayer (1967) 26750281
LK14 Christine Keuschnig (1956) 25650296
LK17 Hedwig Sigg (1957) 25750325
LK20 Bianca Altthaler (1995) 29550055
LK20 Karin Ruminger (1955) 25550604
LK21 Jana Kurtz (1995) 29550481
LK22 Kim Hummler (1995) 29551508
LK22 Marianne Lau (1965) 26550635
LK22 Karin Pfahl (1959) 25950773
LK22 Angelika Schwörer (1954) 25450325
LK23 Christina Baumann (1953) 25350295
LK23 Selina Brutscher (1987) 28750169
LK23 Antonia Buhl (1946) 24650154
LK23 Sabine Dentler (1968) 26852584
LK23 Romy Einsiedler (1963) 26351607
LK23 Monika Fink (1956)
LK23 Marianne Geißler (1948)
LK23 Natalie Goosmann (1967) 26752550
LK23 Kathrin Groseker (1956) 25650300
LK23 Ute Grunwald (1938) 23850103
LK23 Brigitte Halder (1968) 26852162
LK23 Carolin Halder (1998) 29861400
LK23 Elisabeth Hösch (1965) 26551048
LK23 Heidemarie Janusch (1945) 24550145
LK23 Monika Krockenberger (1945) 24550253
LK23 Melina Krotschek (1997) 29750043
LK23 Sabine Kurtz (1970) 27082506
LK23 Birgit Letsche (1963) 26350623
LK23 Elisabeth Lindauer (1960) 26050897
LK23 Simone Ludwig (1991) 29153226
LK23 Gabriele Lulay (1964)
LK23 Viktoria Löscher (1960) 26050883
LK23 Gerlinde Mast (1960) 26050898
LK23 Lukretia Mayer-Kottmann (1959) 25950292
LK23 Angela Mohr (1952) 25210799
LK23 Brigitta Müller (1953) 25350560
LK23 Marlene Pietsch (1949) 24910093
LK23 Christa Sauterleute (1963) 26302907 DJV
LK23 Renate Schmidt-Kube (1947) 24750230
LK23 Hedwig Sichler (1952) 25202265
LK23 Monika Stoffel (1954) 25450319
LK23 Amelie Urfer (1999) 29951901
LK23 Barbara Waldvogel (1953)
LK23 Brigitte Walther (1967) 26751966
LK23 Andrea Weiler (1960) 26050882
LK23 Erika Zimmermann (1940)