Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20602
TC Ravensburg WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2024

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Ulrich Bergmann (1974) 17456641
2 Carolin Bischoff (1974) 27453549
3 MF Edgar Deutscher (1967) 16756268
4 Julia Dorner (1981) 28153599
5 Stefan Englert (1956) 15651422
6 Olivia Erlach (1989) 28904857
7 Margret Franze (1953) 25350389
8 Ines Ginzel (1971) 27195126
9 Monika Hermann (1996) 29658837
10 Stephanie Hinz (1979) 27953252
11 Markus Hänssler (1981) 18156355
12 Marion Häussler-Schwärzler (1964) 26453214
13 Sabine Hörl (1968) 26854166
14 Ulrich Hörl (1968) 16856507
15 Astrid Jehle (1970) 27085181
16 Stephan Kopp (1967) 16756859
17 Valerie Krasznai (1973) 27351973 BEL A/D
18 Wolfgang Kreutzer (1965) 16593299
19 Kristine Lehmann (1962) 26202811
20 Andreas Liehner (1975) 17556584
21 Miriam Lässle (1982) 28252861
22 Yvonne Menzel (1987) 28753101
23 Michael Niederer (1967) 16752479
24 Carol Peter (1970) 27084637
25 Sonja Rechtsteiner (1965) 26553170
26 MF Vera Ruppert (1972) 27253847
27 Max Scheible (1981) 18156356
28 Christopher Schlegel (1978) 17856715
29 Jens Martin Schwärzler (1963) 16355112
30 Achim Schütz (1969) 16995202
31 Doreen Walter (1979) 27951860
32 Wolfgang Wiesheu (1967) 16756552
33 Jürgen Wiggenhauser (1967) 16756762
34 Francesco Zappone (1957) 15753432 ITA A/D
35 Silvia Ziegerer (1960) 26002100
36 Andrei Zlate-Podani (1979) 17956631
37 Ozan Önder (1976) 17655501

VR-Talentiade 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Louis Brunner (2014) 11409316 AUT A/D
2 Alessandro Parcelli (2014) 11400571
3 Wilson Müller (2015) 11503461
4 Tobias Mulert (2014) 11406179
5 Mayla Hegele (2015) 21502229
6 Vincent Heilig (2016) 11602923
7 Marie Hinz (2015) 21503650
8 Lea Marie Amann (2016) 21601222
9 Siegfried Keck (2014) 11406339
10 Toni Zlate-Podani (2015) 11505899
11 Emma Heidenreich (2016) 21601221
12 Stella Bergmann (2016) 21601223
13 Matteo Beißwenger (2015) 11507061
14 Yama Ceesay (2014) 21404224

Padel Tennis Liga 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK24,0 Frank Mölm (1966) 16650718
2 LK24,0 Simon Kolb (1993) 19350319
3 MF LK24,0 Mirko Ehret (1998) 19800579
4 LK24,0 Stefan Raschke (1986) 18650047
5 LK24,0 Sergej Schwarz (1983) 18307918
6 LK24,0 Jonas Gut (1991) 19102243
7 LK24,0 Oliver Wachter (1980) 18050377
8 LK24,0 Peter Stahl (1992) 19250430
9 LK24,0 Johannes Kolb (1990) 19050278
10 LK24,0 Vincent Walter (2007) 10755215
11 LK24,0 Carsten Möller (1965) 16509710
12 LK24,0 Thomas Steinegger (1973) 17301451

Sommer 2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
2 LK18,0 Malte König (2013) 11302107
3 LK21,0 Ingve Biermann (2012) 11205462
4 Louis Brunner (2014) 11409316 AUT A/D
5 Alessandro Parcelli (2014) 11400571
6 LK24,0 Lucian Kutz (2013) 11305191
7 LK24,0 Jakob Ginzel (2012) 11207535
8 Wilson Müller (2015) 11503461
9 Tobias Mulert (2014) 11406179
10 LK24,0 Jaron Römpp (2012) 11214396
11 Mayla Hegele (2015) 21502229
12 LK24,0 Linyi Li (2013) 21305976 CHN
13 LK24,0 Lorenz Wellmann (2012) 11214790
14 LK24,0 Lars Reimers (2012) 11214789
15 LK24,0 Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) 11307686
16 Vincent Heilig (2016) 11602923
17 Marie Hinz (2015) 21503650
18 Lea Marie Amann (2016) 21601222
19 Siegfried Keck (2014) 11406339
20 Toni Zlate-Podani (2015) 11505899
21 Matteo Beißwenger (2015) 11507061
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
2 MF LK15,0 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
3 LK16,0 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
4 LK17,0 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
5 LK18,0 Malte König (2013) 11302107
6 LK23,0 Lili Marie Keck (2009) 20963710
7 Louis Brunner (2014) 11409316 AUT A/D
8 LK24,0 Maximilian Bischoff (2010) 11087639
9 LK24,0 Fabian Seeger (2009) 10909328
10 Alessandro Parcelli (2014) 11400571
11 LK24,0 Lucian Kutz (2013) 11305191
12 LK24,0 Jakob Ginzel (2012) 11207535
13 LK24,0 Linus Jehle (2009) 10912405
14 LK24,0 Arina Ilyina (2009) 20965070
15 Wilson Müller (2015) 11503461
16 Tobias Mulert (2014) 11406179
17 LK24,0 Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) 11097839
18 LK24,0 Amelia Kutz (2010) 21060580
19 LK24,0 Jaron Römpp (2012) 11214396
20 Mayla Hegele (2015) 21502229
21 LK24,0 Tom Reimers (2009) 10922004
22 LK24,0 Linyi Li (2013) 21305976 CHN
23 LK24,0 Lorenz Wellmann (2012) 11214790
24 LK24,0 Lars Reimers (2012) 11214789
25 LK24,0 Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) 11307686
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Nick Berens (2006) 10653467
2 MF LK6,0 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
3 LK8,0 Vincent Walter (2007) 10755215
4 LK9,0 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
5 LK12,0 Lorenz Brunner (2007) 10757765 AUT A/D
6 LK13,0 Lukas Brunner (2007) 10757764 AUT A/D
7 LK15,0 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
8 LK16,0 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
9 LK17,0 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
10 LK18,0 Malte König (2013) 11302107
11 LK20,0 Marina Blagojevic (2006) 20659289 BIH
12 LK21,0 Stefan Blagojevic (2008) 10826916
13 LK22,0 Batu Brutscher (2008) 10834935
14 MF LK22,0 Philip Gründler (2008) 10832435
15 LK23,0 Jule Sprung (2008) 20813767
16 LK23,0 Lili Marie Keck (2009) 20963710
17 LK24,0 Maximilian Bischoff (2010) 11087639
18 LK24,0 Fabian Seeger (2009) 10909328
19 LK24,0 Emilian Prall (2008) 10842176
20 LK24,0 Lucian Kutz (2013) 11305191
21 LK24,0 Jakob Ginzel (2012) 11207535
22 LK24,0 Lili Ioakeimidou (2006) 20662179 GRE A/D
23 LK24,0 Linus Jehle (2009) 10912405
24 LK24,0 Adrian Konstantin Huber (2008) 10834946
25 LK24,0 Sander Stöhr (2007) 10752175
26 LK24,0 Hugo Lang (2006) 10661624
27 LK24,0 Arina Ilyina (2009) 20965070
28 LK24,0 Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) 11097839
29 LK24,0 Amelia Kutz (2010) 21060580
30 LK24,0 Jaron Römpp (2012) 11214396
31 LK24,0 Tom Reimers (2009) 10922004
32 LK24,0 Lorenz Wellmann (2012) 11214790
33 LK24,0 Lars Reimers (2012) 11214789
34 LK24,0 Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) 11307686
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Mischa Lanz (2000) 10065490 SUI
2 LK4,0 Daniel Gitzl (1999) 19965932 ITA A/D
3 LK3,0 Kilian Fetzer (1985) 18507925
4 LK3,0 Matthias Raubinger (1997) 19760764 AUT A/D
5 LK4,0 Lars Aregger (2001) 10166319 SUI
6 LK4,0 Felix Obermair (2005) 10567506 AUT A/D
7 LK4,0 Ben Cronau (2002) 10252143
8 MF LK4,0 Stefan Raschke (1986) 18650047
9 LK4,0 Nick Berens (2006) 10653467
10 LK5,0 Luis Mihilli (1997) 19762695 CRO A/D
11 LK5,0 Nathan Eugster (1998) 19861764 SUI
12 LK5,0 Mikael Vollbach (2001) 10165699
13 LK6,0 Christoph Vonbank (1990) 19073688 AUT A/D
14 LK6,0 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
15 LK8,0 Vincent Walter (2007) 10755215
16 LK9,0 Sergej Schwarz (1983) 18307918
17 LK10,0 Philipp Ernst (1993) 19301672
18 LK11,0 Niklas Schobesberger (2005) 10571544 AUT A/D
19 LK11,0 Maximilian Maigler (1996) 19652224
20 LK11,0 Jonas Gut (1991) 19102243
21 LK12,0 Robin Cronau (2000) 10053959
22 LK12,0 Lorenz Brunner (2007) 10757765 AUT A/D
23 LK13,0 Lukas Brunner (2007) 10757764 AUT A/D
24 LK13,0 Mirko Ehret (1998) 19800579
25 LK15,0 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
26 LK16,0 Leander Maigler (2002) 10251152
27 LK17,0 Julius Gut (1995) 19500221
28 LK17,0 Simon Kolb (1993) 19350319
29 LK17,0 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
30 LK19,0 Philip Lang (1993) 19350280
31 LK19,0 Magnus Gründler (2002) 10253631
32 LK19,0 Johannes Kolb (1990) 19050278
33 LK20,0 Peter Stahl (1992) 19250430
34 LK20,0 David Rosales (1990) 19075561 MEX
35 LK20,0 Olaf Mäschle (1984) 18450876
36 MF LK21,0 Tobias Topel (1988) 18889831
37 LK21,0 Stefan Blagojevic (2008) 10826916
38 LK21,0 Dominic Hellstern (1988) 18892243
39 LK22,0 Philipp Reinalter (1984) 18450088
40 LK22,0 Fabian Bregler (1995) 19557507
41 LK22,0 Batu Brutscher (2008) 10834935
42 LK22,0 Philip Gründler (2008) 10832435
43 LK22,0 Luca Reisner (1998) 19854573
44 MF LK23,0 Dennis Nachbaur (1994) 19450287
45 LK23,0 Marco Schwenk (1989) 18999056
46 LK23,0 Alexander Djukic (1986) 18655119
47 LK23,0 Wolfgang Wiesheu (1967) 16756552
48 LK24,0 Erwin Egger (1985) 18554255 AUT A/D
49 LK24,0 Philipp Heinrich (1984) 18455017
50 LK24,0 Maximilian Bischoff (2010) 11087639
51 LK24,0 Fabian Seeger (2009) 10909328
52 LK24,0 Emilian Ginzel (2009) 10912408
53 LK24,0 Linus Jehle (2009) 10912405
54 LK24,0 Adrian Konstantin Huber (2008) 10834946
55 LK24,0 Sander Stöhr (2007) 10752175
56 LK24,0 Hugo Lang (2006) 10661624
57 LK24,0 Tim Bredel (2005) 10570103
58 LK24,0 Thomas Kiderlen (1982) 18252589
59 LK24,0 Christoph Rief (1986) 18602278
60 LK24,0 Marvin Stöhr (2005) 10550312
61 LK24,0 Leonard Schöll (2004) 10450997
62 LK24,0 Sebastian Schöll (2002) 10253629
63 LK24,0 Pit Lang (2004) 10466075
64 LK24,0 Emil Arnold (1999) 19958455
65 LK24,0 Laurenz Kiesel (2000) 10057599
66 LK24,0 Jakob Kohler (1998) 19859147
67 LK24,0 Niklas Waibel (1985) 18502466
68 LK24,0 Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) 11097839
69 LK24,0 Philipp Horländer (1998) 19806715

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Oliver Wachter (1980) 18050377
E2 LK18,0 Michael Dräger (1975) 17500251
E3 LK19,0 Andreas Müller (1981) 18103604
E4 LK19,0 Carlos Valero Llabata (1982) 18203619 ESP A/D
E5 LK19,0 Ralf Wagner (1971) 17103487
E6 LK22,0 Ralf Bredel (1973) 17355434
E7 LK22,0 Klaus Schumann (1968) 16850279
E8 LK22,0 Philipp Usadel (1979) 17902816
E9 LK23,0 Oliver Schlegel (1971) 17150664
E10 LK24,0 Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) 16850601
E11 LK24,0 Michael Schmitz (1969) 16990043
E12 LK24,0 Marc Hamma (1980) 18062329
E13 LK24,0 Oliver Koschitz (1973) 17355433
E14 LK24,0 Hartmut Ruppert (1971) 17163393
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
2 MF LK3,0 Annika Hepp (1994) 29400439
3 LK3,0 Claire Maier (2003) 20300182
4 LK5,0 Nadja Strähle (2001) 20150964
5 LK6,0 Noemi Köhle (2010) 21050568
6 LK7,0 Johanna Öxle (2006) 20654496
7 LK8,0 Anne Heim (1988) 28802026
8 LK8,0 Sara Erenda (2003) 20358635 AUT A/D
9 LK8,0 Lea Erenda (2005) 20556217 AUT A/D
10 LK14,0 Greta Behrens (2003) 20300956
11 LK15,0 Louisa Hoffmann (1990) 29001120
12 LK18,0 Finja Seeger (2006) 20661956
13 LK20,0 Levana Volk (1987) 28752479
14 LK20,0 Anja Fehr (1991) 29100509
15 LK20,0 Marina Blagojevic (2006) 20659289 BIH
16 LK21,0 Julia Fuchs (1995) 29505828
17 MF LK22,0 Selina Müller (1981) 28152972
18 LK22,0 Stefanie Tockweiler (1998) 29862615
19 LK22,0 Lucia Grompone (1979) 27951398
20 LK23,0 Juliana Kugler (1990) 29053594
21 LK23,0 Emily Ulbig (2002) 20261116
22 LK23,0 Sophie Schumacher (2005) 20553735
23 LK24,0 Lilly Ruppert (2007) 20763364
24 LK24,0 Lili Ioakeimidou (2006) 20662179 GRE A/D
25 LK24,0 Doreen Walter (1979) 27951860
26 LK24,0 Liz Hageney (1986) 28651987
27 LK24,0 Elisabeth Stegmaier (1956) 25651111
28 LK24,0 Carolin Bischoff (1974) 27453549
29 LK24,0 Marion Häussler-Schwärzler (1964) 26453214
30 LK24,0 Sabine Hörl (1968) 26854166

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Carola Schütz (1973) 27350082
E2 LK16,0 Franziska Steidle (1952) 25250371
E3 LK18,0 Angelika Bergemann (1961) 26102068
E4 LK18,0 Eva Kreutzer (1968) 26802851
E5 LK19,0 Edeltraud Bischoff (1961) 26150404
E6 LK20,0 Simone Striegel (1961) 26150584
E7 LK23,0 Silvia Ziegerer (1960) 26002100
E8 LK23,0 Miriam Lässle (1982) 28252861
E9 LK24,0 Valerie Krasznai (1973) 27351973 BEL A/D
E10 LK24,0 Astrid Jehle (1970) 27085181
E11 LK24,0 Margret Franze (1953) 25350389
E12 LK24,0 Gundi Purschke-Fehr (1958) 25802133
E13 LK24,0 Frauke Jooß (1957) 25750402
E14 LK24,0 Maria-Anna Ulrich (1956) 25650382
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Stephan Werner (1972) 17250059
2 LK14,0 Oliver Wachter (1980) 18050377
3 LK18,0 Michael Dräger (1975) 17500251
4 LK19,0 Andreas Müller (1981) 18103604
5 LK19,0 Carlos Valero Llabata (1982) 18203619 ESP A/D
6 LK19,0 Ralf Wagner (1971) 17103487
7 LK22,0 Ralf Bredel (1973) 17355434
8 MF LK22,0 Klaus Schumann (1968) 16850279
9 LK22,0 Philipp Usadel (1979) 17902816
10 LK23,0 Oliver Schlegel (1971) 17150664
11 LK24,0 Michael Schmitz (1969) 16990043
12 LK24,0 Marc Hamma (1980) 18062329
13 LK24,0 Ozan Önder (1976) 17655501
14 LK24,0 Oliver Koschitz (1973) 17355433
15 LK24,0 Hartmut Ruppert (1971) 17163393
16 LK24,0 Christian Brutscher (1974) 17456511
17 LK24,0 Wolfgang Kleefisch (1954) 15450652
18 LK24,0 Norbert Walter (1957) 15753188
19 LK24,0 Jan Höhn (1981) 18151661

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Frank Mölm (1966) 16650718
E2 LK9,0 Sergej Schwarz (1983) 18307918
E3 LK10,0 Thilo Bendel (1965) 16550053
E4 LK10,0 Jörg Marquardt (1966) 16651927
E5 LK14,0 Oliver Fischbach (1965) 16501242
E6 LK15,0 Wolfgang Herre (1965) 16501243
E7 LK18,0 Carsten Möller (1965) 16509710
E8 LK24,0 Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) 16850601
E9 LK24,0 Oliver Schneider (1965) 16551383
E10 LK24,0 Jürgen Weißhaar (1967) 16755692
E11 LK24,0 Lothar Meschenmoser (1964) 16450678
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Carola Schütz (1973) 27350082
2 LK16,0 Franziska Steidle (1952) 25250371
3 LK18,0 Angelika Bergemann (1961) 26102068
4 LK18,0 Eva Kreutzer (1968) 26802851
5 LK19,0 Edeltraud Bischoff (1961) 26150404
6 MF LK20,0 Simone Striegel (1961) 26150584
7 LK23,0 Silvia Ziegerer (1960) 26002100
8 LK24,0 Valerie Krasznai (1973) 27351973 BEL A/D
9 LK24,0 Astrid Jehle (1970) 27085181
10 LK24,0 Margret Franze (1953) 25350389
11 LK24,0 Gundi Purschke-Fehr (1958) 25802133
12 LK24,0 Frauke Jooß (1957) 25750402
13 LK24,0 Maria-Anna Ulrich (1956) 25650382
14 LK24,0 Sonja Rechtsteiner (1965) 26553170
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Frank Mölm (1966) 16650718
2 LK10,0 Thilo Bendel (1965) 16550053
3 LK10,0 Klaus Gut (1957) 15700187
4 LK10,0 Jörg Marquardt (1966) 16651927
5 LK14,0 Philipp Frank (1962) 16250637
6 LK14,0 Oliver Fischbach (1965) 16501242
7 LK15,0 Wolfgang Herre (1965) 16501243
8 LK18,0 Carsten Möller (1965) 16509710
9 LK20,0 Frank Baur (1963) 16350812
10 LK21,0 Steffen Strobel (1963) 16350782
11 LK24,0 Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) 16850601
12 LK24,0 Winfried Gründler (1961) 16150895
13 LK24,0 Oliver Schneider (1965) 16551383
14 LK24,0 Jürgen Weißhaar (1967) 16755692
15 MF LK24,0 Konrad Ebert (1962) 16250722
16 LK24,0 Stefan Englert (1956) 15651422
17 LK24,0 Michael Strehle (1956) 15650725
18 LK24,0 Manfred Jooß (1957) 15750731
19 LK24,0 Lothar Meschenmoser (1964) 16450678

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Willi Maier (1956) 15651037
E2 LK9,0 Daniel Vogt (1959) 15950279
E3 LK11,0 Alexander Harr (1961) 16101519
E4 LK11,0 Edgar Zimmermann (1958) 15801719
E5 LK11,0 Joachim Senn (1954) 15401985
E6 LK12,0 Berthold Bucher (1956) 15600432
E7 LK15,0 Markus Baur (1961) 16101688
E8 LK15,0 Dieter Gschwind (1961) 16150936
E9 LK19,0 Jörg Beier (1951) 15150498
E10 LK19,0 Peter Mörth (1961) 16150797
E11 LK19,0 Karl Ibele (1955) 15550687
E12 LK19,0 Paul Jehle (1955) 15550766
E13 LK22,0 Heinz Frey (1955) 25550386
E14 LK22,0 Willibald Gietl (1956) 15650835
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Willi Maier (1956) 15651037
2 LK9,0 Daniel Vogt (1959) 15950279
3 LK11,0 Ferdinand Mähr (1951) 15102264
4 LK11,0 Alexander Harr (1961) 16101519
5 LK11,0 Edgar Zimmermann (1958) 15801719
6 MF LK11,0 Joachim Senn (1954) 15401985
7 LK12,0 Berthold Bucher (1956) 15600432
8 LK15,0 Markus Baur (1961) 16101688
9 LK15,0 Bernd Beck (1959) 15950871
10 LK15,0 Dieter Gschwind (1961) 16150936
11 LK19,0 Peter Mörth (1961) 16150797

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Klaus Gut (1957) 15700187
E2 LK14,0 Philipp Frank (1962) 16250637
E3 LK19,0 Karl Ibele (1955) 15550687
E4 LK19,0 Paul Jehle (1955) 15550766
E5 LK19,0 Karl-Hermann Katzoreck (1952) 15250311
E6 LK20,0 Wolfgang Voigt (1951) 15151062
E7 LK20,0 Frank Baur (1963) 16350812
E8 LK21,0 Steffen Strobel (1963) 16350782
E9 LK22,0 Heinz Frey (1955) 25550386
E10 LK22,0 Rainer Schulz (1943) 14350112
E11 LK22,0 Willibald Gietl (1956) 15650835
E12 LK22,0 Fritz Dörrer (1949) 14950722
E13 LK24,0 Winfried Gründler (1961) 16150895
E14 LK24,0 Stefan Englert (1956) 15651422
E15 LK24,0 Konrad Ebert (1962) 16250722
E16 LK24,0 Michael Strehle (1956) 15650725
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Karl-Hermann Katzoreck (1952) 15250311
2 LK19,0 Roland Heine (1949) 14950633
3 MF LK19,0 Karl Ibele (1955) 15550687
4 LK19,0 Paul Jehle (1955) 15550766
5 LK20,0 Wolfgang Voigt (1951) 15151062
6 LK22,0 Heinz Frey (1955) 25550386
7 LK22,0 Willibald Gietl (1956) 15650835
8 LK22,0 Rainer Schulz (1943) 14350112
9 LK22,0 Fritz Dörrer (1949) 14950722
10 LK24,0 Peter Kuhn (1937) 13750997
11 LK24,0 Werner Schlegel (1941) 14150112
12 LK24,0 Friedhelm Struben (1943) 14350111
13 LK24,0 Günther Matheis (1955) 15550764
14 LK24,0 Uwe Tesch (1945) 14550090
15 LK24,0 Dietmar Stordel (1959) 15950812

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Willi Maier (1956) 15651037
E2 LK9,0 Daniel Vogt (1959) 15950279
E3 LK10,0 Klaus Gut (1957) 15700187
E4 LK11,0 Ferdinand Mähr (1951) 15102264
E5 LK11,0 Edgar Zimmermann (1958) 15801719
E6 LK11,0 Joachim Senn (1954) 15401985
E7 LK12,0 Berthold Bucher (1956) 15600432
E8 LK15,0 Bernd Beck (1959) 15950871
E9 LK19,0 Jörg Beier (1951) 15150498
E10 LK24,0 Wolfgang Kleefisch (1954) 15450652
E11 LK24,0 Norbert Walter (1957) 15753188
E12 LK24,0 Michael Strehle (1956) 15650725
E13 LK24,0 Manfred Jooß (1957) 15750731