Verein 20602
TC Ravensburg WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK16,0 | Felix Morgenbesser (2013) | 11300751 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Malte König (2013) | 11302107 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Ingve Biermann (2012) | 11205462 | |
4 | Louis Brunner (2014) | 11409316 | AUT A/D | |
5 | Alessandro Parcelli (2014) | 11400571 | ||
6 | LK24,0 | Lucian Kutz (2013) | 11305191 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jakob Ginzel (2012) | 11207535 | |
8 | Wilson Müller (2015) | 11503461 | ||
9 | Tobias Mulert (2014) | 11406179 | ||
10 | LK24,0 | Jaron Römpp (2012) | 11214396 | |
11 | Mayla Hegele (2015) | 21502229 | ||
12 | Mikael Mattes (2014) | 11404921 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Linyi Li (2013) | 21305976 | CHN |
14 | LK24,0 | Lorenz Wellmann (2012) | 11214790 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lars Reimers (2012) | 11214789 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) | 11307686 | |
17 | Vincent Heilig (2016) | 11602923 | ||
18 | Marie Hinz (2015) | 21503650 | ||
19 | Lea Marie Amann (2016) | 21601222 | ||
20 | Siegfried Keck (2014) | 11406339 | ||
21 | Toni Zlate-Podani (2015) | 11505899 | ||
22 | Matteo Beißwenger (2015) | 11507061 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Francesca Parcelli (2009) | 20950399 | |
2 MF | LK15,0 | Leon Schwarz (2011) | 11150137 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Felix Morgenbesser (2013) | 11300751 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Janek Bernauer (2009) | 10905044 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Malte König (2013) | 11302107 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Lili Marie Keck (2009) | 20963710 | |
7 | Louis Brunner (2014) | 11409316 | AUT A/D | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Bischoff (2010) | 11087639 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Fabian Seeger (2009) | 10909328 | |
10 | Alessandro Parcelli (2014) | 11400571 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Lucian Kutz (2013) | 11305191 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Jakob Ginzel (2012) | 11207535 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Linus Jehle (2009) | 10912405 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Arina Ilyina (2009) | 20965070 | |
15 | Wilson Müller (2015) | 11503461 | ||
16 | Tobias Mulert (2014) | 11406179 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) | 11097839 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Amelia Kutz (2010) | 21060580 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Jaron Römpp (2012) | 11214396 | |
20 | Mayla Hegele (2015) | 21502229 | ||
21 | Mikael Mattes (2014) | 11404921 | ||
22 | LK24,0 | Tom Reimers (2009) | 10922004 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Linyi Li (2013) | 21305976 | CHN |
24 | LK24,0 | Lorenz Wellmann (2012) | 11214790 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Lars Reimers (2012) | 11214789 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) | 11307686 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Nick Berens (2006) | 10653467 | |
2 MF | LK6,0 | Michel Morgenbesser (2007) | 10752934 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Vincent Walter (2007) | 10755215 | |
4 | LK9,0 | David Hausy (2006) | 10651893 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Lorenz Brunner (2007) | 10757765 | AUT A/D |
6 | LK13,0 | Lukas Brunner (2007) | 10757764 | AUT A/D |
7 | LK15,0 | Leon Schwarz (2011) | 11150137 | |
8 | LK16,0 | Felix Morgenbesser (2013) | 11300751 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Janek Bernauer (2009) | 10905044 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Malte König (2013) | 11302107 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Marina Blagojevic (2006) | 20659289 | BIH |
12 | LK21,0 | Stefan Blagojevic (2008) | 10826916 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Batu Brutscher (2008) | 10834935 | |
14 MF | LK22,0 | Philip Gründler (2008) | 10832435 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Jule Sprung (2008) | 20813767 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Lili Marie Keck (2009) | 20963710 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Bischoff (2010) | 11087639 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Fabian Seeger (2009) | 10909328 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Emilian Prall (2008) | 10842176 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Lucian Kutz (2013) | 11305191 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Jakob Ginzel (2012) | 11207535 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Lili Ioakeimidou (2006) | 20662179 | GRE A/D |
23 | LK24,0 | Linus Jehle (2009) | 10912405 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Adrian Konstantin Huber (2008) | 10834946 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Sander Stöhr (2007) | 10752175 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Hugo Lang (2006) | 10661624 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Arina Ilyina (2009) | 20965070 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) | 11097839 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Amelia Kutz (2010) | 21060580 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Jaron Römpp (2012) | 11214396 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Tom Reimers (2009) | 10922004 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Lorenz Wellmann (2012) | 11214790 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Lars Reimers (2012) | 11214789 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) | 11307686 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Mischa Lanz (2000) | 10065490 | SUI |
2 | LK4,0 | Daniel Gitzl (1999) | 19965932 | SUI |
3 | LK3,0 | Kilian Fetzer (1985) | 18507925 | |
4 | LK3,0 | Matthias Raubinger (1997) | 19760764 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK4,0 | Lars Aregger (2001) | 10166319 | SUI |
6 | LK4,0 | Felix Obermair (2005) | 10567506 | AUT A/D |
7 | LK4,0 | Ben Cronau (2002) | 10252143 | |
8 MF | LK4,0 | Stefan Raschke (1986) | 18650047 | |
9 | LK4,0 | Nick Berens (2006) | 10653467 | |
10 | LK5,0 | Luis Mihilli (1997) | 19762695 | CRO A/D |
11 | LK5,0 | Nathan Eugster (1998) | 19861764 | SUI |
12 | LK5,0 | Mikael Vollbach (2001) | 10165699 | |
13 | LK6,0 | Christoph Vonbank (1990) | 19073688 | AUT A/D |
14 | LK6,0 | Michel Morgenbesser (2007) | 10752934 | |
15 | LK8,0 | Vincent Walter (2007) | 10755215 | |
16 | LK9,0 | Sergej Schwarz (1983) | 18307918 | |
17 | LK10,0 | Philipp Ernst (1993) | 19301672 | |
18 | LK11,0 | Niklas Schobesberger (2005) | 10571544 | AUT A/D |
19 | LK11,0 | Maximilian Maigler (1996) | 19652224 | |
20 | LK11,0 | Jonas Gut (1991) | 19102243 | |
21 | LK12,0 | Robin Cronau (2000) | 10053959 | |
22 | LK12,0 | Lorenz Brunner (2007) | 10757765 | AUT A/D |
23 | LK13,0 | Lukas Brunner (2007) | 10757764 | AUT A/D |
24 | LK13,0 | Mirko Ehret (1998) | 19800579 | |
25 | LK15,0 | Leon Schwarz (2011) | 11150137 | |
26 | LK16,0 | Leander Maigler (2002) | 10251152 | |
27 | LK17,0 | Julius Gut (1995) | 19500221 | |
28 | LK17,0 | Simon Kolb (1993) | 19350319 | |
29 | LK17,0 | Janek Bernauer (2009) | 10905044 | |
30 | LK19,0 | Philip Lang (1993) | 19350280 | |
31 | LK19,0 | Magnus Gründler (2002) | 10253631 | |
32 | LK19,0 | Johannes Kolb (1990) | 19050278 | |
33 | LK20,0 | Peter Stahl (1992) | 19250430 | |
34 | LK20,0 | David Rosales (1990) | 19075561 | MEX |
35 | LK20,0 | Olaf Mäschle (1984) | 18450876 | |
36 MF | LK21,0 | Tobias Topel (1988) | 18889831 | |
37 | LK21,0 | Stefan Blagojevic (2008) | 10826916 | |
38 | LK21,0 | Dominic Hellstern (1988) | 18892243 | |
39 | LK22,0 | Philipp Reinalter (1984) | 18450088 | |
40 | LK22,0 | Fabian Bregler (1995) | 19557507 | |
41 | LK22,0 | Batu Brutscher (2008) | 10834935 | |
42 | LK22,0 | Philip Gründler (2008) | 10832435 | |
43 | LK22,0 | Luca Reisner (1998) | 19854573 | |
44 MF | LK23,0 | Dennis Nachbaur (1994) | 19450287 | |
45 | LK23,0 | Marco Schwenk (1989) | 18999056 | |
46 | LK23,0 | Alexander Djukic (1986) | 18655119 | |
47 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Wiesheu (1967) | 16756552 | |
48 | LK24,0 | Erwin Egger (1985) | 18554255 | AUT A/D |
49 | LK24,0 | Philipp Heinrich (1984) | 18455017 | |
50 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Bischoff (2010) | 11087639 | |
51 | LK24,0 | Fabian Seeger (2009) | 10909328 | |
52 | LK24,0 | Emilian Ginzel (2009) | 10912408 | |
53 | LK24,0 | Linus Jehle (2009) | 10912405 | |
54 | LK24,0 | Adrian Konstantin Huber (2008) | 10834946 | |
55 | LK24,0 | Sander Stöhr (2007) | 10752175 | |
56 | LK24,0 | Hugo Lang (2006) | 10661624 | |
57 | LK24,0 | Tim Bredel (2005) | 10570103 | |
58 | LK24,0 | Thomas Kiderlen (1982) | 18252589 | |
59 | LK24,0 | Christoph Rief (1986) | 18602278 | |
60 | LK24,0 | Marvin Stöhr (2005) | 10550312 | |
61 | LK24,0 | Leonard Schöll (2004) | 10450997 | |
62 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Schöll (2002) | 10253629 | |
63 | LK24,0 | Pit Lang (2004) | 10466075 | |
64 | LK24,0 | Emil Arnold (1999) | 19958455 | |
65 | LK24,0 | Laurenz Kiesel (2000) | 10057599 | |
66 | LK24,0 | Jakob Kohler (1998) | 19859147 | |
67 | LK24,0 | Niklas Waibel (1985) | 18502466 | |
68 | LK24,0 | Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) | 11097839 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Oliver Wachter (1980) | 18050377 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Michael Dräger (1975) | 17500251 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Carlos Valero Llabata (1982) | 18203619 | ESP A/D |
E4 | LK19,0 | Andreas Müller (1981) | 18103604 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Ralf Wagner (1971) | 17103487 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Klaus Schumann (1968) | 16850279 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Ralf Bredel (1973) | 17355434 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Philipp Usadel (1979) | 17902816 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Oliver Schlegel (1971) | 17150664 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) | 16850601 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Michael Schmitz (1969) | 16990043 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Oliver Koschitz (1973) | 17355433 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Marc Hamma (1980) | 18062329 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Hartmut Ruppert (1971) | 17163393 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Francesca Parcelli (2009) | 20950399 | |
2 MF | LK3,0 | Annika Hepp (1994) | 29400439 | |
3 | LK3,0 | Claire Maier (2003) | 20300182 | |
4 | LK5,0 | Nadja Strähle (2001) | 20150964 | |
5 | LK6,0 | Noemi Köhle (2010) | 21050568 | |
6 | LK7,0 | Johanna Öxle (2006) | 20654496 | |
7 | LK8,0 | Anne Heim (1988) | 28802026 | |
8 | LK8,0 | Sara Erenda (2003) | 20358635 | AUT A/D |
9 | LK8,0 | Lea Erenda (2005) | 20556217 | AUT A/D |
10 | LK14,0 | Greta Behrens (2003) | 20300956 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Louisa Hoffmann (1990) | 29001120 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Finja Seeger (2006) | 20661956 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Levana Volk (1987) | 28752479 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Anja Fehr (1991) | 29100509 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Marina Blagojevic (2006) | 20659289 | BIH |
16 | LK21,0 | Julia Fuchs (1995) | 29505828 | |
17 MF | LK22,0 | Selina Müller (1981) | 28152972 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Stefanie Tockweiler (1998) | 29862615 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Lucia Grompone (1979) | 27951398 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Juliana Kugler (1990) | 29053594 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Emily Ulbig (2002) | 20261116 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Sophie Schumacher (2005) | 20553735 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Lilly Ruppert (2007) | 20763364 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Lili Ioakeimidou (2006) | 20662179 | GRE A/D |
25 | LK24,0 | Doreen Walter (1979) | 27951860 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Liz Hageney (1986) | 28651987 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Stegmaier (1956) | 25651111 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Carola Schütz (1973) | 27350082 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Franziska Steidle (1952) | 25250371 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Angelika Bergemann (1961) | 26102068 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Eva Kreutzer (1968) | 26802851 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Edeltraud Bischoff (1961) | 26150404 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Simone Striegel (1961) | 26150584 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Silvia Ziegerer (1960) | 26002100 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Miriam Lässle (1982) | 28252861 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Valerie Krasznai (1973) | 27351973 | BEL A/D |
E10 | LK24,0 | Astrid Jehle (1970) | 27085181 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Carolin Bischoff (1974) | 27453549 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Margret Franze (1953) | 25350389 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Gundi Purschke-Fehr (1958) | 25802133 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Maria-Anna Ulrich (1956) | 25650382 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Frauke Jooß (1957) | 25750402 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Marion Häussler-Schwärzler (1964) | 26453214 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Sabine Hörl (1968) | 26854166 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Stephan Werner (1972) | 17250059 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Oliver Wachter (1980) | 18050377 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Michael Dräger (1975) | 17500251 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Andreas Müller (1981) | 18103604 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Carlos Valero Llabata (1982) | 18203619 | ESP A/D |
6 | LK19,0 | Ralf Wagner (1971) | 17103487 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Ralf Bredel (1973) | 17355434 | |
8 MF | LK22,0 | Klaus Schumann (1968) | 16850279 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Philipp Usadel (1979) | 17902816 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Oliver Schlegel (1971) | 17150664 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Michael Schmitz (1969) | 16990043 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marc Hamma (1980) | 18062329 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Ozan Önder (1976) | 17655501 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Oliver Koschitz (1973) | 17355433 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hartmut Ruppert (1971) | 17163393 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Christian Brutscher (1974) | 17456511 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Kleefisch (1954) | 15450652 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Norbert Walter (1957) | 15753188 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Frank Mölm (1966) | 16650718 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Sergej Schwarz (1983) | 18307918 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Thilo Bendel (1965) | 16550053 | |
E4 | LK10,0 | Jörg Marquardt (1966) | 16651927 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Oliver Fischbach (1965) | 16501242 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Wolfgang Herre (1965) | 16501243 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Carsten Möller (1965) | 16509710 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) | 16850601 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Oliver Schneider (1965) | 16551383 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Weißhaar (1967) | 16755692 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Lothar Meschenmoser (1964) | 16450678 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Carola Schütz (1973) | 27350082 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Franziska Steidle (1952) | 25250371 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Angelika Bergemann (1961) | 26102068 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Eva Kreutzer (1968) | 26802851 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Edeltraud Bischoff (1961) | 26150404 | |
6 MF | LK20,0 | Simone Striegel (1961) | 26150584 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Silvia Ziegerer (1960) | 26002100 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Margret Franze (1953) | 25350389 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Gundi Purschke-Fehr (1958) | 25802133 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Frauke Jooß (1957) | 25750402 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Maria-Anna Ulrich (1956) | 25650382 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Valerie Krasznai (1973) | 27351973 | BEL A/D |
E2 | LK24,0 | Astrid Jehle (1970) | 27085181 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Sonja Rechtsteiner (1965) | 26553170 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK9,0 | Frank Mölm (1966) | 16650718 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Thilo Bendel (1965) | 16550053 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Klaus Gut (1957) | 15700187 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Jörg Marquardt (1966) | 16651927 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Philipp Frank (1962) | 16250637 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Oliver Fischbach (1965) | 16501242 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Wolfgang Herre (1965) | 16501243 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Carsten Möller (1965) | 16509710 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Frank Baur (1963) | 16350812 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Steffen Strobel (1963) | 16350782 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) | 16850601 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Winfried Gründler (1961) | 16150895 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Oliver Schneider (1965) | 16551383 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Weißhaar (1967) | 16755692 | |
15 MF | LK24,0 | Konrad Ebert (1962) | 16250722 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Stefan Englert (1956) | 15651422 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Michael Strehle (1956) | 15650725 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Manfred Jooß (1957) | 15750731 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lothar Meschenmoser (1964) | 16450678 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Willi Maier (1956) | 15651037 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Daniel Vogt (1959) | 15950279 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Alexander Harr (1961) | 16101519 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Edgar Zimmermann (1958) | 15801719 | |
E5 | LK11,0 | Joachim Senn (1954) | 15401985 | |
E6 | LK12,0 | Berthold Bucher (1956) | 15600432 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Markus Baur (1961) | 16101688 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Dieter Gschwind (1961) | 16150936 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Jörg Beier (1951) | 15150498 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Peter Mörth (1961) | 16150797 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Karl Ibele (1955) | 15550687 | |
E12 | LK19,0 | Paul Jehle (1955) | 15550766 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Heinz Frey (1955) | 25550386 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Willibald Gietl (1956) | 15650835 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Willi Maier (1956) | 15651037 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Daniel Vogt (1959) | 15950279 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Ferdinand Mähr (1951) | 15102264 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Alexander Harr (1961) | 16101519 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Edgar Zimmermann (1958) | 15801719 | |
6 MF | LK11,0 | Joachim Senn (1954) | 15401985 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Berthold Bucher (1956) | 15600432 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Markus Baur (1961) | 16101688 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Bernd Beck (1959) | 15950871 | |
10 | LK15,0 | Dieter Gschwind (1961) | 16150936 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Peter Mörth (1961) | 16150797 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Klaus Gut (1957) | 15700187 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Philipp Frank (1962) | 16250637 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Karl Ibele (1955) | 15550687 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Paul Jehle (1955) | 15550766 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Karl-Hermann Katzoreck (1952) | 15250311 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Wolfgang Voigt (1951) | 15151062 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Frank Baur (1963) | 16350812 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Steffen Strobel (1963) | 16350782 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Heinz Frey (1955) | 25550386 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Rainer Schulz (1943) | 14350112 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Willibald Gietl (1956) | 15650835 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Fritz Dörrer (1949) | 14950722 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Winfried Gründler (1961) | 16150895 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Stefan Englert (1956) | 15651422 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Konrad Ebert (1962) | 16250722 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Michael Strehle (1956) | 15650725 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Karl-Hermann Katzoreck (1952) | 15250311 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Roland Heine (1949) | 14950633 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Karl Ibele (1955) | 15550687 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Paul Jehle (1955) | 15550766 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Wolfgang Voigt (1951) | 15151062 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Heinz Frey (1955) | 25550386 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Willibald Gietl (1956) | 15650835 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Rainer Schulz (1943) | 14350112 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Fritz Dörrer (1949) | 14950722 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Peter Kuhn (1937) | 13750997 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Werner Schlegel (1941) | 14150112 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Friedhelm Struben (1943) | 14350111 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Günther Matheis (1955) | 15550764 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Uwe Tesch (1945) | 14550090 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Dietmar Stordel (1959) | 15950812 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Willi Maier (1956) | 15651037 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Daniel Vogt (1959) | 15950279 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Klaus Gut (1957) | 15700187 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Ferdinand Mähr (1951) | 15102264 | |
E5 | LK11,0 | Edgar Zimmermann (1958) | 15801719 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Joachim Senn (1954) | 15401985 | |
E7 | LK12,0 | Berthold Bucher (1956) | 15600432 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Bernd Beck (1959) | 15950871 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Jörg Beier (1951) | 15150498 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Kleefisch (1954) | 15450652 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Norbert Walter (1957) | 15753188 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Michael Strehle (1956) | 15650725 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Manfred Jooß (1957) | 15750731 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Felix Morgenbesser (2013) | 11300751 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Malte König (2013) | 11302107 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Jaron Römpp (2012) | 11214396 | |
4 | Alessandro Parcelli (2014) | 11400571 | ||
5 | Louis Brunner (2014) | 11409316 | AUT A/D | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lucian Kutz (2013) | 11305191 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jakob Ginzel (2012) | 11207535 | |
8 | Wilson Müller (2015) | 11503461 | ||
9 | Tobias Mulert (2014) | 11406179 | ||
10 | Mikael Mattes (2014) | 11404921 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Ata Erdönmez (2013) | 11302249 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Linyi Li (2013) | 21305976 | CHN |
13 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Schumann (2013) | 11311912 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Niyanth Arrnav Balati Nivedan (2013) | 11309214 | IND |
15 | Jakob Raschke (2016) | 11600491 | ||
16 | LK24,0 | Erik Zlate-Podani (2013) | 11307686 | |
17 | Toni Zlate-Podani (2015) | 11505899 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Francesca Parcelli (2009) | 20950399 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Leon Schwarz (2011) | 11150137 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Janek Bernauer (2009) | 10905044 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Felix Morgenbesser (2013) | 11300751 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Malte König (2013) | 11302107 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Henri Morgenbesser (2009) | 10905196 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Bischoff (2010) | 11087639 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Salomon Collazo-Rodriques (2011) | 11155523 | |
9 | Alessandro Parcelli (2014) | 11400571 | ||
10 | Louis Brunner (2014) | 11409316 | AUT A/D | |
11 | LK24,0 | Lucian Kutz (2013) | 11305191 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Fabian Seeger (2009) | 10909328 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Linus Jehle (2009) | 10912405 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Emilian Ginzel (2009) | 10912408 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jakob Ginzel (2012) | 11207535 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) | 11097839 | |
17 | Tobias Mulert (2014) | 11406179 | ||
18 | Mikael Mattes (2014) | 11404921 | ||
19 | LK24,0 | Ata Erdönmez (2013) | 11302249 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Nick Berens (2006) | 10653467 | |
2 MF | LK7,0 | Michel Morgenbesser (2007) | 10752934 | |
3 | LK8,0 | Vincent Walter (2007) | 10755215 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Lorenz Brunner (2007) | 10757765 | AUT A/D |
5 | LK13,0 | Lukas Brunner (2007) | 10757764 | AUT A/D |
6 | LK14,0 | Leon Schwarz (2011) | 11150137 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Janek Bernauer (2009) | 10905044 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Felix Morgenbesser (2013) | 11300751 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Aaron Schäfer (2007) | 10760589 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Malte König (2013) | 11302107 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Stefan Blagojevic (2008) | 10826916 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Batu Brutscher (2008) | 10834935 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Philip Gründler (2008) | 10832435 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Bischoff (2010) | 11087639 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Emilian Prall (2008) | 10842176 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Salomon Collazo-Rodriques (2011) | 11155523 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Fabian Seeger (2009) | 10909328 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Linus Jehle (2009) | 10912405 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Emilian Ginzel (2009) | 10912408 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Adrian Konstantin Huber (2008) | 10834946 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Sander Stöhr (2007) | 10752175 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Hugo Lang (2006) | 10661624 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) | 11097839 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Kilian Fetzer (1985) | 18507925 | |
2 MF | LK4,0 | Stefan Raschke (1986) | 18650047 | |
3 | LK4,0 | Nick Berens (2006) | 10653467 | |
4 | LK7,0 | Michel Morgenbesser (2007) | 10752934 | |
5 | LK8,0 | Sergej Schwarz (1983) | 18307918 | |
6 | LK8,0 | Vincent Walter (2007) | 10755215 | |
7 | LK9,0 | Philipp Ernst (1993) | 19301672 | |
8 | LK12,0 | Maximilian Maigler (1996) | 19652224 | |
9 | LK12,0 | Jonas Gut (1991) | 19102243 | |
10 | LK12,0 | Robin Cronau (2000) | 10053959 | |
11 | LK12,0 | Mirko Ehret (1998) | 19800579 | |
12 | LK13,0 | Lorenz Brunner (2007) | 10757765 | AUT A/D |
13 | LK13,0 | Lukas Brunner (2007) | 10757764 | AUT A/D |
14 | LK15,0 | Andre Reisch (1992) | 19200410 | |
15 | LK16,0 | Leander Maigler (2002) | 10251152 | |
16 | LK17,0 | Julius Gut (1995) | 19500221 | |
17 | LK17,0 | Simon Kolb (1993) | 19350319 | |
18 | LK17,0 | Janek Bernauer (2009) | 10905044 | |
19 | LK19,0 | David Rosales (1990) | 19075561 | MEX |
20 | LK19,0 | Johannes Kolb (1990) | 19050278 | |
21 | LK19,0 | Magnus Gründler (2002) | 10253631 | |
22 | LK19,0 | Philip Lang (1993) | 19350280 | |
23 | LK20,0 | Tobias Hepp (1991) | 19102198 | |
24 | LK20,0 | Olaf Mäschle (1984) | 18450876 | |
25 | LK21,0 | Tobias Topel (1988) | 18889831 | |
26 | LK21,0 | Philipp Reinalter (1984) | 18450088 | |
27 | LK22,0 | Philipp Usadel (1979) | 17902816 | |
28 | LK22,0 | Fabian Bregler (1995) | 19557507 | |
29 | LK22,0 | Luca Reisner (1998) | 19854573 | |
30 | LK23,0 | Henri Morgenbesser (2009) | 10905196 | |
31 | LK23,0 | Constantin Beiter (2004) | 10460235 | |
32 | LK23,0 | Marc Hamma (1980) | 18062329 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Jonas Gerlach (1990) | 19076018 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Christoph Rief (1986) | 18602278 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Brunner (1986) | 18610878 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Marvin Stöhr (2005) | 10550312 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Moritz Weißhaar (1996) | 19656315 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Niklas Waibel (1985) | 18502466 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Frank Mölm (1966) | 16650718 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Jörg Marquardt (1966) | 16651927 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Oliver Wachter (1980) | 18050377 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Carsten Möller (1965) | 16509710 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Michael Dräger (1975) | 17500251 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Andreas Müller (1981) | 18103604 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Francesca Parcelli (2009) | 20950399 | |
2 MF | LK3,0 | Annika Hepp (1994) | 29400439 | |
3 | LK5,0 | Nadja Strähle (2001) | 20150964 | |
4 | LK6,0 | Noemi Köhle (2010) | 21050568 | |
5 | LK6,0 | Johanna Öxle (2006) | 20654496 | |
6 | LK7,0 | Anne Heim (1988) | 28802026 | |
7 | LK8,0 | Lea Erenda (2005) | 20556217 | AUT A/D |
8 | LK8,0 | Sara Erenda (2003) | 20358635 | AUT A/D |
9 | LK17,0 | Finja Seeger (2006) | 20661956 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Anja Fehr (1991) | 29100509 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Marina Blagojevic (2006) | 20659289 | BIH |
12 | LK22,0 | Lucia Grompone (1979) | 27951398 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Selina Müller (1981) | 28152972 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Jule Sprung (2008) | 20813767 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Lilly Ruppert (2007) | 20763364 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Linnea Anna Würz (2007) | 20763703 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Klaus Gut (1957) | 15700187 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Frank Mölm (1966) | 16650718 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Jörg Marquardt (1966) | 16651927 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Thomas Stöhr (1963) | 16301538 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Edgar Zimmermann (1958) | 15801719 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Stephan Werner (1972) | 17250059 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Philipp Frank (1962) | 16250637 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Wolfgang Herre (1965) | 16501243 | |
9 | LK14,0 | Oliver Wachter (1980) | 18050377 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Carsten Möller (1965) | 16509710 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Michael Dräger (1975) | 17500251 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Ralf Wagner (1971) | 17103487 | |
13 | LK19,0 | Carlos Valero Llabata (1982) | 18203619 | ESP A/D |
14 | LK19,0 | Andreas Müller (1981) | 18103604 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Ralf Bredel (1973) | 17355434 | |
16 MF | LK22,0 | Klaus Schumann (1968) | 16850279 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Michael Schmitz (1969) | 16990043 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Oliver Koschitz (1973) | 17355433 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Hartmut Ruppert (1971) | 17163393 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Klaus Zimmermann (1965) | 16593529 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Sergej Schwarz (1983) | 18307918 |