Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20602
TC Ravensburg WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Carolin Bischoff (1974) 27453549
2 MF Edgar Deutscher (1967)
3 Katja Ebert (1975) 27553510
4 Olivia Erlach (1989) 28904857
5 Johanna Graf (1990) 29054045 AUT A/D
6 Marion Häussler-Schwärzler (1964) 26453214
7 Sabine Hörl (1968) 26854166
8 Ulrich Hörl (1968) 16856507
9 Astrid Jehle (1970)
10 Valerie Krasznai (1973) 27351973 BEL A/D
11 Wolfgang Kreutzer (1965) 16593299
12 Kristine Lehmann (1962) 26202811
13 Markus Mauthe (1986) 18610094
14 Michael Niederer (1967) 16752479
15 Sonja Rechtsteiner (1965) 26553170
16 Vera Ruppert (1972) 27253847
17 Jens Martin Schwärzler (1963) 16355112

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
2 Malte König (2013) 11302107
3 Malik Alihodzic (2013) 11302112
4 Ata Erdönmez (2013) 11302249
5 MF Alessandro Parcelli (2014) 11400571
6 Mikael Mattes (2014) 11404921
7 Jakob Ginzel (2012) 11207535
8 Felix Gihring (2012) 11208173

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,8 Tim Otto (2010) 11083756
2 MF LK23,1 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
3 LK23,3 Maximilian Bischoff (2010) 11087639
4 LK23,9 Benjamin Kaufmann (2011) 11161491 AUT A/D
5 LK23,9 Dominik Rusch (2011) 11161490 AUT A/D
6 LK23,9 Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) 11097839
7 LK23,9 Salomon Collazo-Rodriques (2011) 11155523
8 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
9 Malte König (2013) 11302107
10 Malik Alihodzic (2013) 11302112
11 Ata Erdönmez (2013) 11302249
12 Alessandro Parcelli (2014) 11400571
13 Jakob Ginzel (2012) 11207535
14 LK23,9 Charlotte Finsterle (2011) 21107084
15 Felix Gihring (2012) 11208173
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,6 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
2 LK10,9 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
3 LK12,0 Louis Knese (2008) 10831628
4 LK13,6 Levin Hegele (2009) 10900816
5 MF LK15,1 Vincent Walter (2007) 10755215
6 LK19,7 Aaron Schäfer (2007) 10760589
7 LK20,4 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
8 LK21,3 Stefan Blagojevic (2008) 10826916
9 MF LK22,8 Tim Otto (2010) 11083756
10 LK23,1 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
11 LK23,3 Maximilian Bischoff (2010) 11087639
12 LK23,4 Nico Reiner (2009) 10912451
13 LK23,4 Ella Güney (2009) 10912409
14 LK23,4 Benni Bredel (2008) 10829624
15 LK23,4 Niklas Obergfell (2007) 10767671
16 LK23,4 Niklas Volz (2007) 10765639
17 LK23,4 Sander Stöhr (2007) 10752175
18 LK23,5 Batu Brutscher (2008) 10834935
19 LK23,7 Adrian Konstantin Huber (2008) 10834946
20 LK23,8 Emilian Ginzel (2009) 10912408
21 LK23,8 Linus Jehle (2009) 10912405
22 LK23,8 Fabian Seeger (2009) 10909328
23 LK23,9 Benjamin Kaufmann (2011) 11161491 AUT A/D
24 LK23,9 Dominik Rusch (2011) 11161490 AUT A/D
25 LK23,9 Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) 11097839
26 LK23,9 Philip Gründler (2008) 10832435
27 LK23,9 Salomon Collazo-Rodriques (2011) 11155523
28 Felix Morgenbesser (2013) 11300751
29 Malte König (2013) 11302107
30 Malik Alihodzic (2013) 11302112
31 Ata Erdönmez (2013) 11302249
32 LK23,9 Philipp Gihring (2009) 10918657
33 Alessandro Parcelli (2014) 11400571
34 Jakob Ginzel (2012) 11207535
35 Felix Gihring (2012) 11208173
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,9 Nick Berens (2006) 10653467
2 MF LK9,6 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
3 LK10,0 Niklas Schobesberger (2005) 10571544 AUT A/D
4 LK11,3 Maurice Chevalier (2005) 10558479
5 LK12,0 Louis Knese (2008) 10831628
6 LK13,6 Levin Hegele (2009) 10900816
7 LK15,1 Vincent Walter (2007) 10755215
8 LK19,7 Aaron Schäfer (2007) 10760589
9 LK20,4 Janek Bernauer (2009) 10905044
10 LK21,3 Stefan Blagojevic (2008) 10826916
11 LK22,8 Tim Otto (2010) 11083756
12 LK23,1 Leon Schwarz (2011) 11150137
13 LK23,3 Maximilian Bischoff (2010) 11087639
14 LK23,4 Nico Reiner (2009) 10912451
15 LK23,4 Ella Güney (2009) 10912409
16 LK23,4 Benni Bredel (2008) 10829624
17 LK23,4 Paul Lang (2005) 10564190
18 LK23,4 Niklas Obergfell (2007) 10767671
19 LK23,4 Niklas Volz (2007) 10765639
20 LK23,4 Sander Stöhr (2007) 10752175
21 LK23,4 Alessandro Vogt (2006) 10668612
22 LK23,4 Moritz Bredel (2006) 10665099
23 LK23,4 Simon Riedel (2006) 10661710
24 LK23,4 Tim Bredel (2005) 10570103
25 LK23,4 Marvin Stöhr (2005) 10550312
26 LK23,4 Leonard Schöll (2004) 10450997
27 LK23,4 Pit Lang (2004) 10466075
28 LK23,5 Batu Brutscher (2008) 10834935
29 LK23,7 Adrian Konstantin Huber (2008) 10834946
30 LK23,8 Emilian Ginzel (2009) 10912408
31 LK23,8 Linus Jehle (2009) 10912405
32 LK23,8 Fabian Seeger (2009) 10909328
33 LK23,9 Benjamin Kaufmann (2011) 11161491 AUT A/D
34 LK23,9 Dominik Rusch (2011) 11161490 AUT A/D
35 LK23,9 Laurin Heinzelmann (2010) 11097839
36 LK23,9 Philip Gründler (2008) 10832435
37 LK23,9 Salomon Collazo-Rodriques (2011) 11155523
38 LK23,9 Philipp Gihring (2009) 10918657
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,3 Melina Marxer (2004) 20460038
2 LK20,3 Marina Blagojevic (2006) 20659289 BIH
3 LK21,3 Victoria Beiter (2006) 20655986
4 LK22,1 Annelie Corazza (2005) 20558932
5 LK22,3 Finja Seeger (2006) 20661956
6 LK22,3 Sophie Schumacher (2005) 20553735
7 LK23,4 Antonie Baur (2004) 20456021
8 LK23,4 Luisa Kiesel (2004) 20460222
9 LK23,4 Friederike Kreutzer (2006) 20658380
10 LK23,7 Lorena Marxer (2007) 20759898
11 LK23,8 Jule Sprung (2008) 20813767
12 LK23,9 Lilly Ruppert (2007) 20763364
13 LK23,9 Charlotte Finsterle (2011) 21107084
14 LK23,9 Linnea Anna Würz (2007) 20763703
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,1 Mischa Lanz (2000) 10065490 SUI
2 LK4,4 Luca Knese (2002) 10267702
3 LK2,2 Lars Aregger (2001) 10166319 SUI
4 LK2,8 Kilian Fetzer (1985) 18507925
5 LK4,5 Nathan Eugster (1998) 19861764 SUI
6 LK4,8 Levin Til Müller (1998) 19861343
7 LK7,1 Stefan Raschke (1986) 18650047
8 LK8,4 Sergej Schwarz (1983) 18307918
9 LK8,9 Nick Berens (2006) 10653467
10 LK9,3 Maximilian Schipke (1993) 19350156
11 LK9,6 Michel Morgenbesser (2007) 10752934
12 LK9,7 Philipp Ernst (1993) 19301672
13 LK9,8 Marco Jutz (1993) 19311206 AUT A/D
14 LK10,0 Niklas Schobesberger (2005) 10571544 AUT A/D
15 LK11,3 Maurice Chevalier (2005) 10558479
16 LK11,7 Maximilian Maigler (1996) 19652224
17 LK12,0 Louis Knese (2008) 10831628
18 LK13,2 Jonas Gut (1991) 19102243
19 LK13,6 Levin Hegele (2009) 10900816
20 LK14,8 Andre Reisch (1992) 19200410
21 LK15,1 Vincent Walter (2007) 10755215
22 MF LK15,3 Mirko Ehret (1998) 19800579
23 LK16,8 Julius Gut (1995) 19500221
24 LK18,5 Leander Maigler (2002) 10251152
25 LK18,5 Simon Kolb (1993) 19350319
26 LK19,4 Tobias Hepp (1991) 19102198
27 LK19,4 Johannes Kolb (1990) 19050278
28 LK19,5 David Rosales (1990) 19075561 MEX
29 LK19,8 Olaf Mäschle (1984) 18450876
30 LK20,8 Magnus Gründler (2002) 10253631
31 LK21,2 Philipp Reinalter (1984) 18450088
32 LK21,5 Philipp Usadel (1979) 17902816
33 LK21,7 Philip Lang (1993) 19350280
34 MF LK22,4 Tobias Topel (1988) 18889831
35 LK22,9 Fabian Bregler (1995) 19557507
36 LK23,0 Luca Reisner (1998) 19854573
37 LK23,0 Marc Hamma (1980) 18062329
38 LK23,1 Erwin Egger (1985) 18554255 AUT A/D
39 LK23,4 Jonas Gerlach (1990) 19076018
40 LK23,4 Benjamin Mähr (1988) 18850393
41 LK23,4 Sebastian Mähr (1991) 19151431
42 LK23,4 Thomas Kiderlen (1982) 18252589
43 LK23,4 Christoph Rief (1986) 18602278
44 LK23,4 Marvin Stöhr (2005) 10550312
45 LK23,4 Leonard Schöll (2004) 10450997
46 LK23,4 Sebastian Schöll (2002) 10253629
47 LK23,4 Pit Lang (2004) 10466075
48 LK23,4 Emil Arnold (1999) 19958455
49 LK23,4 Laurenz Kiesel (2000) 10057599
50 LK23,4 Jakob Kohler (1998) 19859147
51 LK23,4 Moritz Weißhaar (1996) 19656315
52 LK23,8 Niklas Waibel (1985) 18502466

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Ewald (1976) 17651420
E2 Carlos Valero Llabata (1982) 18203619 ESP A/D
E3 Ralf Wagner (1971) 17103487
E4 Ralf Bredel (1973) 17355434
E5 Oliver Koschitz (1973) 17355433
E6 Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) 16850601
E7 Oliver Schlegel (1971) 17150664
E8 Andreas Müller (1981) 18103604
E9 Thomas Otto (1961) 16162911
E10 Michael Dräger (1975) 17500251
E11 Klaus Schumann (1968) 16850279
E12 Hartmut Ruppert (1971) 17163393
E13 Michael Schmitz (1969) 16990043
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,7 Angelina Flachs (2005) 20500079
2 MF LK1,9 Annika Hepp (1994) 29400439
3 LK4,4 Elena Rief (1995) 29500478
4 LK4,4 Lubomira Grossertova (1998) 29862256 SVK A/D
5 LK4,7 Nadja Strähle (2001) 20150964
6 LK6,3 Angelina Wachter (2006) 20663056 AUT A/D
7 LK6,4 Anne Heim (1988) 28802026
8 LK7,5 Sara Erenda (2003) 20358635 AUT A/D
9 LK8,0 Johanna Öxle (2006) 20654496
10 LK8,7 Lea Erenda (2005) 20556217 AUT A/D
11 LK9,8 Michelle Bader (1997) 29750078
12 LK10,8 Anouschka Deuringer (2006) 20653359
13 LK10,9 Francesca Parcelli (2009) 20950399
14 LK12,8 Nadine Heeb (1996) 29650471
15 LK14,7 Louisa Hoffmann (1990) 29001120
16 LK19,3 Melina Marxer (2004) 20460038
17 LK19,4 Laura Bader (1997) 29750077
18 LK20,3 Marina Blagojevic (2006) 20659289 BIH
19 LK20,5 Anja Fehr (1991) 29100509
20 LK20,9 Julia Fuchs (1995) 29505828
21 LK20,9 Stefanie Tockweiler (1998) 29862615
22 LK21,2 Lucia Grompone (1979) 27951398
23 LK21,3 Victoria Beiter (2006) 20655986
24 LK22,0 Juliana Kugler (1990) 29053594
25 LK22,1 Annelie Corazza (2005) 20558932
26 MF LK22,1 Jessica Topel (1991) 29153705
27 LK22,3 Finja Seeger (2006) 20661956
28 LK22,5 Vera Schlegel (1987) 28752346
29 LK23,1 Johanna Graf (1990) 29054045 AUT A/D
30 LK23,3 Levana Volk (1987) 28752479
31 LK23,4 Nina Kreusch-Blümel (1979) 27951062
32 LK23,4 Stephanie Barth (1987) 28702977
33 LK23,4 Katja Ebert (1975) 27553510
34 LK23,4 Marion Häussler-Schwärzler (1964) 26453214
35 LK23,4 Sabine Hörl (1968) 26854166
36 LK23,4 Valerie Krasznai (1973) 27351973 BEL A/D
37 LK23,4 Sonja Rechtsteiner (1965) 26553170
38 LK23,4 Elisabeth Stegmaier (1956) 25651111
39 LK23,7 Carolin Bischoff (1974) 27453549
40 LK23,8 Liz Hageney (1986) 28651987
41 LK25,0 Doreen Walter (1979) 27951860

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Franziska Steidle (1952) 25250371
E2 Angelika Bergemann (1961) 26102068
E3 Eva Kreutzer (1968) 26802851
E4 Edeltraud Bischoff (1961) 26150404
E5 Simone Striegel (1961) 26150584
E6 Margret Franze (1953) 25350389
E7 Silvia Ziegerer (1960) 26002100
E8 Frauke Jooß (1957) 25750402
E9 Gundi Purschke-Fehr (1958) 25802133
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,3 Frank Ewald (1976) 17651420
2 LK20,8 Carlos Valero Llabata (1982) 18203619 ESP A/D
3 LK21,4 Ralf Wagner (1971) 17103487
4 LK23,1 Ralf Bredel (1973) 17355434
5 LK23,1 Klaus Zimmermann (1965) 16593529
6 LK23,1 Wolfgang Kleefisch (1954) 15450652
7 LK23,1 Oliver Koschitz (1973) 17355433
8 LK23,1 Norbert Walter (1957) 15753188
9 LK23,3 Andreas Müller (1981) 18103604
10 LK23,4 Thomas Otto (1961) 16162911
11 LK23,5 Michael Dräger (1975) 17500251
12 MF LK23,5 Klaus Schumann (1968) 16850279
13 LK23,6 Hartmut Ruppert (1971) 17163393
14 LK23,8 Michael Schmitz (1969) 16990043
15 LK25,0 Ozan Önder (1976) 17655501

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Stöhr (1963) 16301538
E2 Jörg Marquardt (1966) 16651927
E3 Edgar Zimmermann (1958) 15801719
E4 Oliver Fischbach (1965) 16501242
E5 Wolfgang Herre (1965) 16501243
E6 Philipp Frank (1962) 16250637
E7 Carsten Möller (1965) 16509710
E8 Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) 16850601
E9 Oliver Schlegel (1971) 17150664
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,4 Steffen Strobel (1963) 16350782
2 LK19,5 Frank Baur (1963) 16350812
3 LK21,5 Markus Kessler (1961) 16103807
4 LK23,1 Jan Oliver Schöll (1968) 16850601
5 LK23,1 Oliver Schlegel (1971) 17150664
6 LK23,3 Michael Strehle (1956) 15650725
7 LK23,4 Winfried Gründler (1961) 16150895
8 LK23,4 Stefan Englert (1956) 15651422
9 LK23,4 Axel Strehle (1954) 15450649
10 LK23,4 Oliver Schneider (1965) 16551383
11 LK23,4 Jürgen Weißhaar (1967) 16755692
12 LK23,8 Lothar Meschenmoser (1964) 16450678
13 LK23,8 Manfred Jooß (1957) 15750731
14 MF LK23,9 Konrad Ebert (1962) 16250722

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Stöhr (1963) 16301538
E2 Jörg Marquardt (1966) 16651927
E3 Alexander Harr (1961) 16101519
E4 Edgar Zimmermann (1958) 15801719
E5 Oliver Fischbach (1965) 16501242
E6 Wolfgang Herre (1965) 16501243
E7 Philipp Frank (1962) 16250637
E8 Bert Frei (1963) 16355111 SUI
E9 Markus Baur (1961) 16101688
E10 Bernd Beck (1959) 15950871
E11 Carsten Möller (1965) 16509710
E12 Karl Ibele (1955) 15550687
E13 Peter Mörth (1961) 16150797
E14 Heinz Frey (1955) 25550386
E15 Ralf Wagner (1971) 17103487
E16 Rainer Schulz (1943) 14350112
E17 Klaus Zimmermann (1965) 16593529
E18 Thomas Otto (1961) 16162911
E19 Klaus Schumann (1968) 16850279
E20 Hartmut Ruppert (1971) 17163393
E21 Michael Schmitz (1969) 16990043
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,6 Franziska Steidle (1952) 25250371
2 LK16,6 Angelika Bergemann (1961) 26102068
3 MF LK17,7 Eva Kreutzer (1968) 26802851
4 LK18,6 Edeltraud Bischoff (1961) 26150404
5 LK21,3 Simone Striegel (1961) 26150584
6 LK22,4 Margret Franze (1953) 25350389
7 LK22,7 Silvia Ziegerer (1960) 26002100
8 LK23,1 Maria-Anna Ulrich (1956) 25650382
9 LK23,4 Frauke Jooß (1957) 25750402
10 LK23,4 Gundi Purschke-Fehr (1958) 25802133
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,9 Willi Maier (1956) 15651037
2 LK9,1 Ferdinand Mähr (1951) 15102264
3 LK9,2 Daniel Vogt (1959) 15950279
4 LK9,4 Klaus Gut (1957) 15700187
5 LK10,4 Alexander Harr (1961) 16101519
6 LK10,5 Edgar Zimmermann (1958) 15801719
7 MF LK12,0 Joachim Senn (1954) 15401985
8 LK13,5 Philipp Frank (1962) 16250637
9 LK14,2 Markus Baur (1961) 16101688
10 LK14,4 Dieter Gschwind (1961) 16150936
11 LK14,4 Bernd Beck (1959) 15950871
12 LK19,9 Peter Mörth (1961) 16150797

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hans Hengstler (1950) 15051058
E2 Roland Heine (1949) 14950633
E3 Jörg Beier (1951) 15150498
E4 Wolfgang Voigt (1951) 15151062
E5 Karl Ibele (1955) 15550687
E6 Heinz Frey (1955) 25550386
E7 Rainer Schulz (1943) 14350112
E8 Markus Kessler (1961) 16103807
E9 Willibald Gietl (1956) 15650835
E10 Michael Strehle (1956) 15650725
E11 Winfried Gründler (1961) 16150895
E12 Stefan Englert (1956) 15651422
E13 Axel Strehle (1954) 15450649
E14 Fritz Dörrer (1949) 14950722
E15 Günther Matheis (1955) 15550764
E16 Rainer Zipf (1952) 15250878
E17 Paul Jehle (1955) 15550766
E18 Konrad Ebert (1962) 16250722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Hans Hengstler (1950) 15051058
2 LK17,3 Roland Heine (1949) 14950633
3 LK17,8 Jörg Beier (1951) 15150498
4 LK19,1 Wolfgang Voigt (1951) 15151062
5 MF LK19,4 Karl Ibele (1955) 15550687
6 LK20,8 Heinz Frey (1955) 25550386
7 LK21,4 Rainer Schulz (1943) 14350112
8 LK22,4 Willibald Gietl (1956) 15650835
9 LK23,4 Fritz Dörrer (1949) 14950722
10 LK23,4 Günther Matheis (1955) 15550764
11 MF LK23,8 Rainer Zipf (1952) 15250878
12 LK23,8 Paul Jehle (1955) 15550766

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Willi Maier (1956) 15651037
E2 Ferdinand Mähr (1951) 15102264
E3 Klaus Gut (1957) 15700187
E4 Joachim Senn (1954) 15401985
E5 Wolfgang Kleefisch (1954) 15450652
E6 Norbert Walter (1957) 15753188
E7 Axel Strehle (1954) 15450649
E8 Manfred Jooß (1957) 15750731

Sommer 2022 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,9 Willi Maier (1956) 15651037
2 LK9,0 Thilo Bendel (1965) 16550053
3 LK9,1 Ferdinand Mähr (1951) 15102264
4 LK9,2 Daniel Vogt (1959) 15950279
5 LK9,4 Klaus Gut (1957) 15700187
6 MF LK9,8 Frank Mölm (1966) 16650718
7 LK10,1 Thomas Stöhr (1963) 16301538
8 LK10,4 Jörg Marquardt (1966) 16651927
9 LK10,4 Alexander Harr (1961) 16101519
10 LK10,5 Edgar Zimmermann (1958) 15801719
11 LK12,0 Joachim Senn (1954) 15401985
12 LK12,4 Oliver Fischbach (1965) 16501242
13 LK12,6 Wolfgang Herre (1965) 16501243
14 LK13,4 Hans Hengstler (1950) 15051058
15 LK13,5 Philipp Frank (1962) 16250637
16 LK14,0 Bert Frei (1963) 16355111 SUI
17 LK14,2 Markus Baur (1961) 16101688
18 LK14,4 Dieter Gschwind (1961) 16150936
19 LK14,4 Bernd Beck (1959) 15950871
20 LK16,3 Carsten Möller (1965) 16509710
21 LK17,3 Roland Heine (1949) 14950633
22 LK17,8 Jörg Beier (1951) 15150498
23 LK19,1 Wolfgang Voigt (1951) 15151062
24 LK19,9 Peter Mörth (1961) 16150797
25 LK23,8 Paul Jehle (1955) 15550766