Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20605
TC Riedlingen WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Sophia Krauß (2005) 20558022
2 LK22 Cathrin Wagner (2002) 20257472
3 LK23 Susanne Rohm (1991) 29151305
4 LK23 Sophie-Marie Sautter (1992) 29251461
5 MF LK23 Monika Hofmann (1996) 29606919
6 LK23 Hanna Rebstock (1997) 29756672
7 LK23 Carolin Baur (1995) 29553885
8 LK23 Janina Laub (1997) 29751320
9 LK23 Natalie Gehweiler (1994) 29452026
10 LK23 Anika Schirmer (1990) 29051814
11 LK23 Sabrina Schrode (1992) 29251462
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Stipe Primorac (1985) 18553462 CRO A/D
2 LK10 Stanislav Brukner (1974) 17450496 CZE A/D
3 LK14 Alexander Kopp (1984) 18451421
4 MF LK14 Tobias Hini (1988) 18850690
5 LK14 Matthias Merkle (1986) 18650272
6 LK16 Stefan Kern (1971) 17150370
7 LK16 Roland Krauß (1975) 17550378
8 LK20 Ralf Büchele (1979) 17953052

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Manfred Sautter (1963) 16350587
E2 LK13 Volker Schmid (1973) 17350178
E3 LK13 Marcus Ruoff (1969) 16950961
E4 LK14 Steffen Roth (1968) 16850556
E5 LK15 Oliver Diebold (1969) 16950231
E6 LK15 Stefan Müller (1972) 17250525
E7 LK16 Rainer Fahrig (1973) 17350389
E8 LK16 Thomas Oberleiter (1974) 17450911
E9 LK18 Ralf Laaser (1975) 17550213
E10 LK21 Markus Laaser (1978) 17852762
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Manfred Sautter (1963) 16350587
2 LK13 Volker Schmid (1973) 17350178
3 LK13 Marcus Ruoff (1969) 16950961
4 LK14 Steffen Roth (1968) 16850556
5 LK15 Markus Riedmüller (1970) 17050511
6 LK15 Oliver Diebold (1969) 16950231
7 LK15 Stefan Müller (1972) 17250525
8 LK16 Rainer Fahrig (1973) 17350389
9 LK16 Thomas Oberleiter (1974) 17450911
10 LK18 Ralf Laaser (1975) 17550213
11 LK21 Markus Laaser (1978) 17852762
12 LK22 Alexander Müller (1971) 17103038
13 LK22 Torsten Windecker (1970) 17050832
14 LK23 Tobias Strang (1971) 17160961
15 LK23 Wolfgang Eisele (1971) 17150527
16 LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1976) 17650539
17 LK23 Peter Störk (1971) 17161656

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Stanislav Brukner (1974) 17450496 CZE A/D
E2 LK14 Manfred Müller-Kempf (1952) 15251024
E3 LK16 Stefan Kern (1971) 17150370
E4 LK16 Roland Krauß (1975) 17550378
E5 LK19 Josef Böhmer (1966) 16651830
E6 LK23 Bernd Früh (1960) 16051051
E7 LK23 Markus Wiehl (1966) 16650643
E8 LK23 Jürgen Schoppenauer (1961) 16162907

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Philip Baier (1996)
2 LK23 Philipp Binder (1990)
3 LK23 Alexander Brunner (1990) 19051792
4 LK23 Nico Büchele (1998) 19863929
5 LK23 Michael Eisele (1980)
6 LK23 Fabian Halbherr (1990)
7 LK23 Stefan Hermanutz (1997) 19763129
8 LK23 Oliver Höpfner (1976) 17652944
9 LK23 Uwe Laub (1965) 16550678
10 LK23 Klaus Maurer (1961) 16163204
11 LK23 Steffen Mayer (1988)
12 LK23 Kai Pawlowski (1997) 19763139
13 LK23 Thomas Schlegel (1979)
14 LK23 Jürgen Schoppenauer (1961) 16162907
15 LK23 Wolfgang Schoppenhauer (1958) 15853000
16 MF LK23 Fabian Spinner (1987)
17 LK23 Albert Stotz (1962) 16253768
18 LK23 Tobias Strang (1971) 17160961
19 LK23 Peter Störk (1971) 17161656
20 LK23 Felix Widmann (1996)
21 LK23 Johannes Wied (1976)