Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20605
TC Riedlingen WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK4 Stipe Primorac (1985) 18553462 CRO
LK10 Stanislav Brukner (1974) 17450496 CZE
LK11 Manfred Sautter (1963) 16350587
LK12 Anton Moor (1992) 19250176
LK12 Arno Pfeffer (1963) 16351313
LK13 Marcus Ruoff (1969) 16950961
LK13 Volker Schmid (1973) 17350178
LK14 Tobias Hini (1988) 18850690
LK14 Alexander Kopp (1984) 18451421
LK14 Matthias Merkle (1986) 18650272
LK14 Manfred Müller-Kempf (1952) 15251024
LK14 Steffen Roth (1968) 16850556
LK15 Naman Camara (1992) 19256662 GUI
LK15 Oliver Diebold (1969) 16950231
LK15 Stefan Müller (1972) 17250525
LK15 Markus Riedmüller (1970) 17050511
LK16 Rainer Fahrig (1973) 17350389
LK16 Stefan Kern (1971) 17150370
LK16 Roland Krauß (1975) 17550378
LK16 Thomas Oberleiter (1974) 17450911
LK16 Björn Pfister (1999) 19953213
LK17 Gerhard Geiselhart (1961) 16150683
LK18 Ralf Laaser (1975) 17550213
LK18 Ulrich Ocker (1959) 15950542
LK18 Burkhard Rudloff (1955) 15551252
LK18 Vadim Schütz (1992) 19251783
LK19 Josef Böhmer (1966) 16651830
LK19 Rolf Hammer (1971) 17103450
LK20 Ralf Büchele (1979) 17953052
LK20 Sebastian Fensterle (1990) 19052540
LK20 Thomas Rink (1987) 18750278
LK20 Jens Stocker (1994) 19452516
LK20 Alexander Tobias (1990) 19010586
LK21 Aleksei Ratnikov (1987) 18751701
LK21 Patrik Brukner (2003) 10300430 CZE
LK21 Marius Kaiser (2003) 10350006
LK21 Michael Kaiser (1971) 17101337
LK21 Markus Laaser (1978) 17852762
LK21 Gebhard Sauter (1948) 14850721
LK21 Felix Steiner (1995) 19552646
LK22 Robin Berner (1999) 19953011
LK22 Jakob Bächle (1997) 19755807
LK22 Walter Ganser (1952) 15250342
LK22 Roland Geng (1978) 17802595
LK22 Roland Herrmann (1955) 15550441
LK22 Alexander Müller (1971) 17103038
LK22 Nicolas Reichelt (2001) 10164874
LK22 Oliver Tessmann (1990) 19051179
LK22 Torsten Windecker (1970) 17050832
LK23 Stanislav Antropov (1948) 14852822
LK23 Robin App (2006) 10660290
LK23 Reinhold Assfalg (1964) 16450681
LK23 Jürgen Banzhaf (1941) 14150964
LK23 Dietmar Bartnik (1953) 15350986
LK23 Willi Benk (1942) 14250922
LK23 Erik Benner (2008) 10836333
LK23 Karl Benz (1941) 14150966
LK23 Peter Bertsch (1944) 14450947
LK23 Siegfried Blersch (1963) 16350337
LK23 Hannes Blum (2008) 10833680
LK23 Maximilian Boullé (2003) 10360683
LK23 Helmut Braig (1966) 16655140
LK23 Hans Buck (1946) 14650767
LK23 Louis Böck (2000) 10052893
LK23 Yannick Diebold (2002) 10201179
LK23 Wolfgang Eisele (1971) 17150527
LK23 Maximilian Eisenmann (1953) 15350988
LK23 Hans Foydl (1955) 15551170
LK23 Bernd Früh (1960) 16051051
LK23 Andreas Ganser (1992) 19201840
LK23 Nico Geiselhart (1992) 19250268
LK23 Fabrice Gobs (2004) 10467017
LK23 Fabian Halbherr (1990) 19075393
LK23 Harald Heiser (1960) 16051366
LK23 Maximilian Henker (2006) 10669650
LK23 Luca Hennes (2003) 10362551
LK23 Aaron Hindahl (2009) 10913745
LK23 Jörg Häußler (1940) 14050865
LK23 Nicolas Kempf (1996) 19657586
LK23 Valentin Kempf (1998) 19856336
LK23 Jakob Kränzle (2001) 10165845
LK23 Jonas Kränzle (2004) 10466940
LK23 David Kuksaus (2008) 10836176
LK23 Mark Kuznecov (2004) 10470463
LK23 Nils Laub (1999) 19950760
LK23 Uwe Laub (1965) 16550678
LK23 Jonas List (2001) 10103513
LK23 Klaus Maurer (1961) 16163204
LK23 Sebastian Mayer (1952) 15250309
LK23 Felix Müller (1950) 15051045
LK23 Lucas Münch (2007) 10766874
LK23 Robin Necker (2009) 10911296
LK23 Philip Neumüller (2004) 10465069
LK23 Marc Pfeil (2003) 10360477
LK23 Felix Radke (2004) 10461349
LK23 Marcel Rajs (2006) 10668147
LK23 Elias Repp (2007) 10768621
LK23 Daniil Resch (2004) 10458898
LK23 Maximilian Roth (2004) 10469298
LK23 Wolfgang Ruchti (1963) 16350706
LK23 Tim Sabolotny (2005) 10568005
LK23 Lukas Sautter (2003) 10362724
LK23 Jürgen Schoppenauer (1961) 16162907
LK23 Simon Schoppenhauer (2009) 10908146
LK23 Wolfgang Schoppenhauer (1958) 15853000
LK23 Leo Schreiber (2006) 10666428
LK23 Bastian Schweda (2004) 10465018
LK23 Dejan Simic (2006) 10660130
LK23 Noah Spies (2009) 10911292
LK23 Fabian Spinner (1987) 18753768
LK23 Karl Stehle (1949) 14950949
LK23 Luca Steinhart (2004) 10450043
LK23 Albert Stotz (1962) 16253768
LK23 Tobias Strang (1971) 17160961
LK23 Peter Störk (1971) 17161656
LK23 Andreas Szabo (1956) 15651081
LK23 Oliver Titok (2009) 10908181
LK23 Eugen Vöhringer (1986) 18652535
LK23 Christian Wagner (1999) 19955251
LK23 Niclas Wagner (2006) 10666264
LK23 Luis Waldmann (2007) 10764433
LK23 Benedikt Waldner (1994) 19452590
LK23 Roman Walter (1978) 17852763
LK23 Wolfgang Weber (1976) 17650539
LK23 Herbert Weiß (1950) 15050980
LK23 Felix Widmann (1996) 19661703
LK23 Johannes Wied (1976) 17654920
LK23 Markus Wiehl (1966) 16650643
LK23 Kevin Wittig (2006) 10660291
LK24 Nico Hindahl (2010) 11092598
LK24 David Linzmaier (2010) 11089770
LK25 Philip Baier (1996) 19661753
LK25 Philipp Binder (1990) 00000000
LK25 Alexander Brunner (1990) 19051792
LK25 Nico Büchele (1998) 19863929
LK25 Felix Eisele (1980) 00000000
LK25 Michael Eisele (1980) 00000000
LK25 Stefan Hermanutz (1997) 19763129
LK25 Oliver Höpfner (1976) 17652944
LK25 Steffen Mayer (1988) 18891138
LK25 Kai Pawlowski (1997) 19763139
LK25 Thomas Schlegel (1979) 00000000

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK2 Carolin Krauß (2003) 20300372
LK13 Fabienne Eisenmann (1988) 28850074
LK18 Leni Eisele (2009) 20953209
LK19 Simone Maigler (1989) 28950857
LK19 Annika Wittig (2002) 20250010
LK20 Nathalie Geiselhart (1990) 29051196
LK20 Maribel Maissenhälter (1959) 25950381 ESP
LK21 Lea Geßler (2002) 20254909
LK21 Amelie Huhn (2006) 20659091
LK21 Birgit Schwaiger (1964) 26450196
LK22 Julia Costa (2000) 20051604
LK22 Nele Dornfried (2004) 20462548
LK22 Sophia Krauß (2005) 20558022
LK22 Maja Marquart (2005) 20553825
LK22 Cathrin Wagner (2002) 20257472
LK23 Carolin Baur (1995) 29553885
LK23 Pauline Deufel (2003) 20353965
LK23 Diana Dick (2002) 20258655
LK23 Uta Dorner (1967) 26753121
LK23 Finja Dornfried (2007) 20759232
LK23 Amelie Fetscher (2005) 20562752
LK23 Birgit Gaschler-Markefski (1966) 26652190
LK23 Inge Gehweiler (1970) 27050250
LK23 Marina Gehweiler (1997) 29751800
LK23 Natalie Gehweiler (1994) 29452026
LK23 Milina Grebenev (2006) 20661472
LK23 Leonie Gräuter (2009) 20955058
LK23 Petra Gulde-Beck (1965) 26553254
LK23 Lena Hartmann (2007) 20756582
LK23 Philomena Henle (2008) 20807547
LK23 Monika Hofmann (1996) 29606919
LK23 Viviane Huhn (2003) 20361166
LK23 Diana Jarkas (2001) 20154673
LK23 Diana Jäger (2006) 20659287
LK23 Stephie Jäggle (1975) 27550107
LK23 Carmen Kaiser (1970) 27050447
LK23 Alissa Kulik (2007) 20759326
LK23 Janina Laub (1997) 29751320
LK23 Cornelia Lehmann (1976) 27651876
LK23 Emilia Linzmeier (2008) 20807569
LK23 Franka Lock (2009) 20957215
LK23 Pauline Mark (2007) 20759325
LK23 Hanna Rebstock (1997) 29756672
LK23 Susanne Rohm (1991) 29151305
LK23 Marie Sautter (2005) 20562733
LK23 Marina Sautter (1959) 25950379
LK23 Sophie-Marie Sautter (1992) 29251461
LK23 Anika Schirmer (1990) 29051814
LK23 Sabrina Schrode (1992) 29251462
LK23 Leni Schug (2007) 20759182
LK23 Melanija Simic (2001) 20154721
LK23 Lara Steinhart (2007) 20759231
LK23 Lore Titok (2003) 20362701
LK23 Lisa Traub (2001) 20101505
LK23 Franziska Weber (2006) 20659213
LK23 Alexandra Zavoianu (2002) 20254929
LK24 Ameli Metzler (2010) 21054913
LK25 Annabell Traub (1992) 29251464