Verein 20608
TC Sigmaringen WTB Bezirk F
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Daniel Tsvetanov (2012) | 11206540 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Malte Brugger (2012) | 11208357 | |
3 | Niklas Siegmann (2014) | 11406365 | ||
4 | LK24,0 | Constantin von Kunhardt (2012) | 11208415 | |
5 MF | LK24,0 | Antonia Krausert (2013) | 21305934 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Moritz Steeger (2013) | 11312724 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Luis Schmoll (2013) | 11312723 | |
8 | Benedikt Gallick (2014) | 11406363 | ||
9 | Paulina Andelfinger (2014) | 21407285 | ||
10 | Jannik Bruder (2015) | 11507830 | ||
11 | Charlotte Krausert (2014) | 21407253 | ||
12 | Max Speh (2014) | 11406364 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Luis Blatt (2012) | 11208359 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Edward John Peek (2012) | 11215128 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Joshua Hellwing (2012) | 11215127 | |
16 | Smilla Hellwing (2014) | 21407228 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Marlene Huber (2013) | 21308615 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Daniel Tsvetanov (2012) | 11206540 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Constantin Börjes (2009) | 10918333 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Niklas Dolan (2009) | 10903709 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Fischer (2009) | 10918332 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Amon Tikkala (2009) | 10908467 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Finn Dreher (2009) | 10918172 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | Janosch Siegmann (2011) | 11158880 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Max Fischer (2011) | 11161503 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Malte Brugger (2012) | 11208357 | |
10 | Niklas Siegmann (2014) | 11406365 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Constantin von Kunhardt (2012) | 11208415 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Hennes Fischer (2011) | 11166958 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Moritz Steeger (2013) | 11312724 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Luis Schmoll (2013) | 11312723 | |
15 | Benedikt Gallick (2014) | 11406363 | ||
16 | Jannik Bruder (2015) | 11507830 | ||
17 | Max Speh (2014) | 11406364 | ||
18 | LK24,0 | Luis Blatt (2012) | 11208359 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Edward John Peek (2012) | 11215128 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Joshua Hellwing (2012) | 11215127 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK22,0 | Ena Mellmann (2010) | 21055723 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Leni Orlik (2010) | 21055794 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Emma Prillinger (2009) | 20963979 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Eleni Vasilakis (2009) | 20958005 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Sophia Schütz (2009) | 20965329 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Antonia Krausert (2013) | 21305934 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Carola Knäpple (2009) | 20957965 | |
8 | Paulina Andelfinger (2014) | 21407285 | ||
9 | Charlotte Krausert (2014) | 21407253 | ||
10 | Smilla Hellwing (2014) | 21407228 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Marlene Huber (2013) | 21308615 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Matilda Stihl (2009) | 20965749 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Maximilian Heckelmann (2006) | 10657257 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Daniel Tsvetanov (2012) | 11206540 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Miro Müller (2008) | 10821559 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Paul Blatt (2006) | 10668840 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Benjamin Haass (2007) | 10754391 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Francesco Solamo (2007) | 10765203 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Constantin Börjes (2009) | 10918333 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Philip Orlik (2006) | 10668841 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Gerret Dolan (2006) | 10655719 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Carlo Kurek-Schmidt (2007) | 10767734 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Rufus Tikkala (2007) | 10766858 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Frederic Börjes (2006) | 10672381 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Gail (2008) | 10843236 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Samuel Gail (2008) | 10843235 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Tim Lotzer (2006) | 10668857 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Niklas Dolan (2009) | 10903709 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Fischer (2009) | 10918332 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Amon Tikkala (2009) | 10908467 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Finn Dreher (2009) | 10918172 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Janosch Siegmann (2011) | 11158880 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Max Fischer (2011) | 11161503 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Malte Brugger (2012) | 11208357 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Constantin von Kunhardt (2012) | 11208415 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Hennes Fischer (2011) | 11166958 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Moritz Steeger (2013) | 11312724 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Luis Schmoll (2013) | 11312723 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Luis Blatt (2012) | 11208359 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Edward John Peek (2012) | 11215128 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Joshua Hellwing (2012) | 11215127 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Toby Mitchell (1976) | 17600057 | |
2 | LK4,0 | Dennis Kautz (1999) | 19950665 | |
3 | LK5,0 | Moritz Kiem (2003) | 10352711 | |
4 | LK6,0 | Philip Kahl (1998) | 19850465 | |
5 MF | LK6,0 | Maximilian Lang (1997) | 19760726 | |
6 | LK8,0 | Kevin Kautz (2002) | 10250026 | |
7 | LK9,0 | Valentino Tsvetanov (2005) | 10571322 | |
8 | LK10,0 | Nico Schwenold (1995) | 19550264 | |
9 | LK11,0 | Jonas Mägerle (1996) | 19602443 | |
10 | LK14,0 | Sebastian Lang (2003) | 10356331 | |
11 | LK14,0 | Maximilian Heckelmann (2006) | 10657257 | |
12 | LK15,0 | Kevin Kahl (1992) | 19201838 | |
13 | LK16,0 | Henrik Lehner (2003) | 10351225 | |
14 | LK16,0 | Johannes Feurer Reutter (2002) | 10201133 | |
15 MF | LK17,0 | Elias Schäfer (1997) | 19750489 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Christian Schnabel (2004) | 10456136 | |
17 | LK21,0 | Moritz Gess (2003) | 10301475 | |
18 | LK21,0 | Paul Blatt (2006) | 10668840 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Marius Wolf (2003) | 10369235 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Benjamin Haass (2007) | 10754391 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Philip Orlik (2006) | 10668841 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Manuel Jakob (1991) | 19150600 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Zoltan Vary (1974) | 17451538 | HUN A/D |
E2 | LK9,0 | Ty Luu Duc (1977) | 17702987 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Alexander Schmidt (1978) | 17850060 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Jochen Kiem (1974) | 17401302 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Kristoffer Siegmann (1978) | 17850599 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Marco Hinder (1979) | 17953756 | |
E7 | LK11,0 | Frank Stoerkle (1970) | 17050312 | |
E8 | LK11,0 | Martin Wühler (1968) | 16850054 | |
E9 | LK11,0 | Peter Wühler (1969) | 16901417 | |
E10 | LK13,0 | Uwe Sachse (1964) | 16400721 | |
E11 | LK13,0 | Attila Magyar (1971) | 17163390 | HUN A/D |
E12 | LK15,0 | Nico Uhlig (1981) | 18108702 | |
E13 | LK15,0 | Claus Nüssle (1971) | 17150078 | |
E14 | LK16,0 | Marco Steeger (1981) | 18150640 | |
E15 | LK18,0 | Oliver Speh (1978) | 17850062 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Axel Conradi (1975) | 17552334 | |
E17 | LK20,0 | Stefan Krausert (1973) | 17310270 | |
E18 | LK21,0 | Michael Kühn (1975) | 17551365 | |
E19 | LK21,0 | Jörn Schmidt (1975) | 17551364 | |
E20 | LK21,0 | Nestor Magarewitsch (1977) | 17751254 | |
E21 | LK21,0 | Patrick Hyppa (1984) | 18450265 | |
E22 | LK23,0 | Sylvester Hoell (1975) | 17501179 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Stefan Kohler (1984) | 18454171 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Andreas Mellmann (1983) | 18355592 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Timo Runge (1972) | 17280077 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Fischer (1976) | 17655526 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Julia Geyer (1991) | 29101430 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Lisa Steidle (1995) | 29502772 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Aleen Schwenold (1997) | 29750296 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Annika Siber (1998) | 29850339 | |
5 MF | LK16,0 | Cornelia Teufel (1985) | 28550010 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Karen Peek-Gebauer (1976) | 27601139 | ITA A/D |
7 | LK18,0 | Lea Musen (1998) | 29853507 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Jenny Kleck (2004) | 20450025 | |
9 MF | LK21,0 | Amelie Kiem (2006) | 20661850 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Luna Nolle (2004) | 20456307 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Emilia Leich (2004) | 20456309 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Ena Mellmann (2010) | 21055723 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Lena Hammer (1991) | 29101432 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Paulina Weinert (2002) | 20263088 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Leni Orlik (2010) | 21055794 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Angelina Horn (2005) | 20556362 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Leni Holp (2007) | 20759187 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Mia Hesse (2007) | 20765012 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lena Hauser (2008) | 20809991 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Anastasia Suslova (2000) | 20062269 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Jule Brand (2005) | 20565388 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Lia Wiedemann (2008) | 20809992 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Johanna Maria Winkhart (2005) | 20565745 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Jana Müller (2008) | 20816682 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Carola Knäpple (2009) | 20957965 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Neele Brugger (2008) | 20809993 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Julia Andelfinger (1983) | 28353366 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Sophia King-Conradi (1982) | 28253432 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Rachel Knubben (1983) | 28353365 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Anja Leich (1971) | 27195154 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Juliane Alexander (1976) | 27600604 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Anke Schmidt (1975) | 27501118 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Karoline Brucker (1972) | 27250018 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Maria Siber (1963) | 26301298 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Denise Reisch (1980) | 28050105 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Regina Müller (1970) | 27050211 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Astrid Schwenold (1963) | 26350135 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Luminita Nikula (1978) | 27851937 | ROU A/D |
E9 | LK24,0 | Edina Vary-Gallyas (1975) | 27550846 | HUN A/D |
E10 | LK24,0 | Mirja Siegmann (1978) | 27850424 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK7,0 | Zoltan Vary (1974) | 17451538 | HUN A/D |
2 | LK9,0 | Ty Luu Duc (1977) | 17702987 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Alexander Schmidt (1978) | 17850060 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Jochen Kiem (1974) | 17401302 | |
5 | LK10,0 | Kristoffer Siegmann (1978) | 17850599 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Marco Hinder (1979) | 17953756 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Nico Uhlig (1981) | 18108702 | |
8 | LK16,0 | Marco Steeger (1981) | 18150640 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Oliver Speh (1978) | 17850062 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Axel Conradi (1975) | 17552334 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Stefan Krausert (1973) | 17310270 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Michael Kühn (1975) | 17551365 | |
13 MF | LK21,0 | Jörn Schmidt (1975) | 17551364 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Nestor Magarewitsch (1977) | 17751254 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Patrick Hyppa (1984) | 18450265 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Sylvester Hoell (1975) | 17501179 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Stefan Kohler (1984) | 18454171 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Andreas Mellmann (1983) | 18355592 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Timo Runge (1972) | 17280077 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Fischer (1976) | 17655526 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK4,0 | Toby Mitchell (1976) | 17600057 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Frank Stoerkle (1970) | 17050312 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Martin Wühler (1968) | 16850054 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Peter Wühler (1969) | 16901417 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Uwe Sachse (1964) | 16400721 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Attila Magyar (1971) | 17163390 | HUN A/D |
E7 | LK13,0 | Klaus Schöller (1967) | 16751189 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | Jens Dornedden (1962) | 16254513 | |
E9 | LK15,0 | Claus Nüssle (1971) | 17150078 | |
E10 | LK18,0 | Paul Lehner (1969) | 16950234 | AUT A/D |
E11 | LK20,0 | Andreas Weinert (1968) | 16852873 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Thomas Reddig (1971) | 17150500 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Volker Gühr (1965) | 16550346 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Nüssle (1968) | 16850161 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Peter Schön (1967) | 16750495 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Marc-Stephan Stiegler (1974) | 17450307 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Marcus Ehm (1972) | 17284918 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK11,0 | Juliane Alexander (1976) | 27600604 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Anke Schmidt (1975) | 27501118 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Karoline Brucker (1972) | 27250018 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Regina Müller (1970) | 27050211 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Denise Reisch (1980) | 28050105 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Luminita Nikula (1978) | 27851937 | ROU A/D |
7 | LK24,0 | Mirja Siegmann (1978) | 27850424 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Edina Vary-Gallyas (1975) | 27550846 | HUN A/D |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK17,0 | Karen Peek-Gebauer (1976) | 27601139 | ITA A/D |
E2 | LK18,0 | Ida Birmele (1961) | 26150326 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Maria Siber (1963) | 26301298 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Marianne Braig (1953) | 25351061 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Ursula Hug (1957) | 25750468 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Waltraud Fink (1946) | 24650280 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Ruthild Müller-Metzler (1951) | 25150185 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Heidi Stöcker (1955) | 25550126 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Astrid Schwenold (1963) | 26350135 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Anita Groß (1958) | 25850269 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Isolde Grässer (1958) | 25851479 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Frank Stoerkle (1970) | 17050312 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Martin Wühler (1968) | 16850054 | |
3 MF | LK11,0 | Peter Wühler (1969) | 16901417 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Uwe Sachse (1964) | 16400721 | |
5 | LK13,0 | Attila Magyar (1971) | 17163390 | HUN A/D |
6 | LK13,0 | Klaus Schöller (1967) | 16751189 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Jens Dornedden (1962) | 16254513 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Claus Nüssle (1971) | 17150078 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Paul Lehner (1969) | 16950234 | AUT A/D |
10 | LK20,0 | Andreas Weinert (1968) | 16852873 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Thomas Reddig (1971) | 17150500 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Volker Gühr (1965) | 16550346 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Nüssle (1968) | 16850161 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Peter Schön (1967) | 16750495 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Marc-Stephan Stiegler (1974) | 17450307 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marcus Ehm (1972) | 17284918 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Zoltan Vary (1974) | 17451538 | HUN A/D |
E2 | LK9,0 | Jochen Kiem (1974) | 17401302 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Hermann Steinhart (1955) | 15550801 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Wilhelm Stöcker (1954) | 15450237 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Dieter Zimmermann (1957) | 15750342 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Stefan Krausert (1973) | 17310270 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Klaus Wühler (1939) | 13950021 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Timo Runge (1972) | 17280077 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Berti Nolle (1959) | 15950283 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Klaus Stephan (1960) | 16050218 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK18,0 | Ida Birmele (1961) | 26150326 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Maria Siber (1963) | 26301298 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Marianne Braig (1953) | 25351061 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Claudia Bantle (1959) | 25950138 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Ursula Hug (1957) | 25750468 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Waltraud Fink (1946) | 24650280 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Ruthild Müller-Metzler (1951) | 25150185 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Heidi Stöcker (1955) | 25550126 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Astrid Schwenold (1963) | 26350135 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Anita Groß (1958) | 25850269 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Isolde Grässer (1958) | 25851479 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Hermann Steinhart (1955) | 15550801 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Dieter Zimmermann (1957) | 15750342 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Norbert Schwenold (1955) | 15550256 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Hans-Jürgen Buck (1958) | 15850431 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Hans Peter Zimmerer (1948) | 14850406 | |
6 MF | LK22,0 | Michael Schierok (1953) | 15350669 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Harald Krähe (1952) | 15250485 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Rupert Pfeifer (1948) | 14850669 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Michael Fürst (1957) | 15753129 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Berti Nolle (1959) | 15950283 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Nikolaus Hotea (1959) | 15953049 | ROU A/D |
12 | LK24,0 | Manfred Steinhart (1956) | 15650216 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Hermann Linke (1940) | 14050026 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Wilhelm Stöcker (1954) | 15450237 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Gregor Schill (1951) | 15150065 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Jean-Loup Des Mazery (1945) | 14550969 | FRA A/D |
E5 | LK18,0 | Harald Kaltenecker (1954) | 15450387 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Roland Röckle (1952) | 15252952 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Karl-Ludwig Weishaupt (1949) | 14950062 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Haug (1955) | 15550784 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Gerardo Carelli (1951) | 15151857 | ITA A/D |
E10 | LK24,0 | Harry Jahns (1947) | 14750571 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Hans Burth (1948) | 14850835 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Hubert Hug (1954) | 15450241 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Hummel (1950) | 15050943 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Lothar Johannes (1940) | 14050504 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Werner Springmann (1952) | 15253089 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Wilhelm Stöcker (1954) | 15450237 | |
2 MF | LK16,0 | Gregor Schill (1951) | 15150065 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Harald Kaltenecker (1954) | 15450387 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Karl-Ludwig Weishaupt (1949) | 14950062 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Gerardo Carelli (1951) | 15151857 | ITA A/D |
6 | LK24,0 | Harry Jahns (1947) | 14750571 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Hermann Linke (1940) | 14050026 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Jean-Loup Des Mazery (1945) | 14550969 | FRA A/D |
E3 | LK22,0 | Klaus Wühler (1939) | 13950021 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Hans Peter Zimmerer (1948) | 14850406 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Michael Schierok (1953) | 15350669 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Harald Krähe (1952) | 15250485 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Rupert Pfeifer (1948) | 14850669 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Hans Burth (1948) | 14850835 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Hubert Hug (1954) | 15450241 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Hummel (1950) | 15050943 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Werner Springmann (1952) | 15253089 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Hermann Linke (1940) | 14050026 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Jean-Loup Des Mazery (1945) | 14550969 | FRA A/D |
3 | LK21,0 | Wolfgang Kopp (1945) | 14550187 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Winfried Köpfer (1941) | 14150541 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Klaus Wühler (1939) | 13950021 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Alfred Leger (1940) | 14050459 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Hans Burth (1948) | 14850835 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Dieter Rehm (1939) | 13950259 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK20,0 | Karl-Ludwig Weishaupt (1949) | 14950062 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Hans Peter Zimmerer (1948) | 14850406 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Harry Jahns (1947) | 14750571 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Rupert Pfeifer (1948) | 14850669 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Johann Peinhopf (1948) | 14852852 | AUT A/D |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Daniel Tsvetanov (2012) | 11206540 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Ena Mellmann (2010) | 21055723 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Leni Orlik (2010) | 21055794 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Benedikt Schäfer (2009) | 10904130 | |
5 MF | LK23,0 | Janosch Siegmann (2011) | 11158880 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Niklas Dolan (2009) | 10903709 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Amon Tikkala (2009) | 10908467 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Noa Sachse (2012) | 11205633 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Constantin von Kunhardt (2012) | 11208415 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Melina Barth (2011) | 21109578 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Luis Blatt (2012) | 11208359 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Malte Brugger (2012) | 11208357 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Constantin Börjes (2009) | 10918333 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Fabian Dreher (2012) | 11207221 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Fischer (2009) | 10918332 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Max Fischer (2011) | 11161503 | |
17 | Benedikt Gallick (2014) | 11406363 | ||
18 | LK24,0 | Mattis Hermeling (2012) | 11208358 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Carola Knäpple (2009) | 20957965 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Antonia Krausert (2013) | 21305934 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Emma Prillinger (2009) | 20963979 | |
22 | Niklas Siegmann (2014) | 11406365 | ||
23 | Lotta Speh (2014) | 21404220 | ||
24 | Max Speh (2014) | 11406364 | ||
25 | LK24,0 | Liliana Toth (2013) | 21305935 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Eleni Vasilakis (2009) | 20958005 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Maximilian Heckelmann (2006) | 10657257 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Daniel Tsvetanov (2012) | 11206540 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Paul Blatt (2006) | 10668840 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Miro Müller (2008) | 10821559 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Amelie Kiem (2006) | 20661850 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Benjamin Haass (2007) | 10754391 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Philip Orlik (2006) | 10668841 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Ena Mellmann (2010) | 21055723 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Leni Orlik (2010) | 21055794 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Francesco Solamo (2007) | 10765203 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Felix Schmid (2007) | 10754388 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Barth (2008) | 10824039 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Janosch Siegmann (2011) | 11158880 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Niklas Dolan (2009) | 10903709 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Amon Tikkala (2009) | 10908467 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Lia Wiedemann (2008) | 20809992 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Noa Sachse (2012) | 11205633 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Gerret Dolan (2006) | 10655719 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Johannes Oelkuch (2006) | 10666967 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Carlo Kurek-Schmidt (2007) | 10767734 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Constantin von Kunhardt (2012) | 11208415 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Melina Barth (2011) | 21109578 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Luis Blatt (2012) | 11208359 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Malte Brugger (2012) | 11208357 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Neele Brugger (2008) | 20809993 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Constantin Börjes (2009) | 10918333 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Fabian Dreher (2012) | 11207221 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Fischer (2009) | 10918332 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Max Fischer (2011) | 11161503 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Nico Hager (2006) | 10666968 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Lena Hauser (2008) | 20809991 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Svenja Heinzler (2006) | 20665909 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Mattis Hermeling (2012) | 11208358 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Mia Hesse (2007) | 20765012 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Leni Holp (2007) | 20759187 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Carola Knäpple (2009) | 20957965 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Antonia Krausert (2013) | 21305934 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Luis Leich (2007) | 10767735 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Tim Lotzer (2006) | 10668857 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Sebastian Nuss (2006) | 10668856 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Emma Prillinger (2009) | 20963979 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Carlo Schmidt (2007) | 10754389 | |
43 | LK24,0 | Liliana Toth (2013) | 21305935 | |
44 | LK24,0 | Eleni Vasilakis (2009) | 20958005 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Toby Mitchell (1976) | 17600057 | |
2 | LK4,0 | Dennis Kautz (1999) | 19950665 | |
3 | LK4,0 | Moritz Kiem (2003) | 10352711 | |
4 | LK6,0 | Philip Kahl (1998) | 19850465 | |
5 MF | LK6,0 | Maximilian Lang (1997) | 19760726 | |
6 | LK8,0 | Kevin Kautz (2002) | 10250026 | |
7 | LK9,0 | Nico Schwenold (1995) | 19550264 | |
8 | LK10,0 | Valentino Tsvetanov (2005) | 10571322 | |
9 | LK10,0 | Jonas Mägerle (1996) | 19602443 | |
10 | LK14,0 | Kevin Kahl (1992) | 19201838 | |
11 | LK14,0 | Sebastian Lang (2003) | 10356331 | |
12 | LK14,0 | Maximilian Heckelmann (2006) | 10657257 | |
13 | LK15,0 | Henrik Lehner (2003) | 10351225 | |
14 | LK16,0 | Johannes Feurer Reutter (2002) | 10201133 | |
15 MF | LK17,0 | Elias Schäfer (1997) | 19750489 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Christian Schnabel (2004) | 10456136 | |
17 | LK21,0 | Patrick Hyppa (1984) | 18450265 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Stefan Kohler (1984) | 18454171 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Zoltan Vary (1974) | 17451538 | HUN A/D |
E2 | LK8,0 | Ty Luu Duc (1977) | 17702987 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Benjamin Tyrs (1978) | 17801549 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Alexander Schmidt (1978) | 17850060 | |
E5 | LK9,0 | Jochen Kiem (1974) | 17401302 | |
E6 | LK10,0 | Kristoffer Siegmann (1978) | 17850599 | |
E7 | LK11,0 | Christian Toth (1973) | 17300627 | |
E8 | LK11,0 | Frank Stoerkle (1970) | 17050312 | |
E9 | LK11,0 | Peter Wühler (1969) | 16901417 | |
E10 | LK11,0 | Martin Wühler (1968) | 16850054 | |
E11 | LK12,0 | Dennis Spiess (1980) | 18001556 | |
E12 | LK12,0 | Marco Hinder (1979) | 17953756 | |
E13 | LK13,0 | Uwe Sachse (1964) | 16400721 | |
E14 | LK13,0 | Attila Magyar (1971) | 17163390 | HUN A/D |
E15 | LK15,0 | Claus Nüssle (1971) | 17150078 | |
E16 | LK15,0 | Marco Steeger (1981) | 18150640 | |
E17 | LK17,0 | Oliver Speh (1978) | 17850062 | |
E18 | LK19,0 | Andreas Weinert (1968) | 16852873 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Lisa Steidle (1995) | 29502772 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Julia Geyer (1991) | 29101430 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Aleen Schwenold (1997) | 29750296 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Annika Siber (1998) | 29850339 | |
5 MF | LK16,0 | Cornelia Teufel (1985) | 28550010 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Karen Peek-Gebauer (1976) | 27601139 | ITA A/D |
7 | LK17,0 | Lea Musen (1998) | 29853507 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Jenny Kleck (2004) | 20450025 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Amelie Kiem (2006) | 20661850 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Lena Hammer (1991) | 29101432 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Paulina Weinert (2002) | 20263088 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Michaela Deeth (1969) | 26950013 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Juliane Alexander (1976) | 27600604 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Anke Schmidt (1975) | 27501118 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Karoline Brucker (1972) | 27250018 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Maria Siber (1963) | 26301298 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Regina Müller (1970) | 27050211 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Denise Reisch (1980) | 28050105 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Astrid Schwenold (1963) | 26350135 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Luminita Nikula (1978) | 27851937 | ROU A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK7,0 | Zoltan Vary (1974) | 17451538 | HUN A/D |
2 | LK8,0 | Ty Luu Duc (1977) | 17702987 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Alexander Schmidt (1978) | 17850060 | |
4 | LK9,0 | Jochen Kiem (1974) | 17401302 | |
5 | LK9,0 | Benjamin Tyrs (1978) | 17801549 | |
6 | LK10,0 | Kristoffer Siegmann (1978) | 17850599 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Marco Hinder (1979) | 17953756 | |
8 | LK12,0 | Dennis Spiess (1980) | 18001556 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Marco Steeger (1981) | 18150640 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Oliver Speh (1978) | 17850062 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Axel Conradi (1975) | 17552334 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Michael Kühn (1975) | 17551365 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Jörn Schmidt (1975) | 17551364 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Sylvester Hoell (1975) | 17501179 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Marc-Stephan Stiegler (1974) | 17450307 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Fischer (1976) | 17655526 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK3,0 | Toby Mitchell (1976) | 17600057 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Christian Toth (1973) | 17300627 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Frank Stoerkle (1970) | 17050312 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Peter Wühler (1969) | 16901417 | |
E5 | LK11,0 | Martin Wühler (1968) | 16850054 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Uwe Sachse (1964) | 16400721 | |
E7 | LK13,0 | Attila Magyar (1971) | 17163390 | HUN A/D |
E8 | LK13,0 | Klaus Schöller (1967) | 16751189 | |
E9 | LK13,0 | Jens Dornedden (1962) | 16254513 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Claus Nüssle (1971) | 17150078 | |
E11 | LK18,0 | Paul Lehner (1969) | 16950234 | AUT A/D |
E12 | LK19,0 | Andreas Weinert (1968) | 16852873 | |
E13 | LK20,0 | Stefan Krausert (1973) | 17310270 | |
E14 | LK21,0 | Thomas Reddig (1971) | 17150500 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Volker Gühr (1965) | 16550346 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Timo Runge (1972) | 17280077 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Nüssle (1968) | 16850161 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Peter Schön (1967) | 16750495 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Berti Nolle (1959) | 15950283 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Marcus Ehm (1972) | 17284918 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Christian Toth (1973) | 17300627 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Frank Stoerkle (1970) | 17050312 | |
3 MF | LK11,0 | Peter Wühler (1969) | 16901417 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Martin Wühler (1968) | 16850054 | |
5 | LK13,0 | Uwe Sachse (1964) | 16400721 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Attila Magyar (1971) | 17163390 | HUN A/D |
7 | LK13,0 | Klaus Schöller (1967) | 16751189 | |
8 | LK13,0 | Jens Dornedden (1962) | 16254513 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Claus Nüssle (1971) | 17150078 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Paul Lehner (1969) | 16950234 | AUT A/D |
11 | LK19,0 | Andreas Weinert (1968) | 16852873 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Stefan Krausert (1973) | 17310270 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Thomas Reddig (1971) | 17150500 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Volker Gühr (1965) | 16550346 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Timo Runge (1972) | 17280077 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Nüssle (1968) | 16850161 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Peter Schön (1967) | 16750495 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Berti Nolle (1959) | 15950283 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Marcus Ehm (1972) | 17284918 |