Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20611
TC Bad Schussenried WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
2 LK6,0 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
3 LK7,0 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
4 MF LK9,0 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
5 LK9,0 Kai Melchior (1997) 19750050
6 LK11,0 Julian Gebhart (2000) 10052456
7 MF LK12,0 Steffen Zepf (1987) 18701199
8 LK14,0 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
9 LK14,0 Martin Weiler (1987) 18751553
10 LK15,0 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
11 LK16,0 Tim Nessensohn (1997) 19753441
12 LK19,0 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
13 LK20,0 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
14 MF LK23,0 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
15 LK23,0 Bastian Danner (1982) 18251601
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Julia Berwanger (1990) 29001100
2 LK12,0 Meike Erichson (1985) 28500369
3 LK13,0 Laura Manz (1993) 29352167
4 LK15,0 Lisa Mainka (1999) 29950728
5 MF LK19,0 Julia Fink (1998) 29805477
6 LK19,0 Nora Esslinger (2002) 20200565
7 LK20,0 Theresa Blaser (2001) 20152472

Hobby 2021

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Peter Ambrosi (1946) 14650642
2 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
3 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
4 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597
5 Walter Hermann (1943) 14350693
6 Erhard Kittel (1950) 15050790
7 Alfred Leuthold (1948) 14804549
8 Tobias Melbeck (1980) 18064643
9 MF Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
10 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996
11 Erwin Niederer (1936) 13650253
12 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
13 Hugo Schmid (1961) 16150782
14 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
15 Joel Sommer (1986) 18654162
16 Hans Spähn (1950) 15050791
17 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131
18 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
19 Christoph Störkle (1984) 18454061
20 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
21 Elmar Wassmer (1972) 17283909
22 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
23 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
3 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
4 MF Ingrid Engler (1964) 26453119
5 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
6 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
7 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
8 Margarete Grothues -Kuhn (1957) 25750781
9 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
10 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
11 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
12 Margarete Kuhn (1957) 25751665
13 Roswitha Laubheimer (1962) 26202155
14 Gisela Lubke (1955) 25502336
15 Elena Mattes (1991) 29154028
16 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
17 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
18 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
19 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
20 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
21 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
22 Alex Nessensohn (1966) 26653797
23 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
24 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
25 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
26 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
27 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
28 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
29 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
30 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
31 Christine Traub (1964) 26450844
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 Peter Ambrosi (1946) 14650642
3 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
4 Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
5 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
6 Ingrid Engler (1964) 26453119
7 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
8 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
9 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
10 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
11 Margarete Grothues -Kuhn (1957) 25750781
12 Gabi Halder (1953) 25302231
13 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597
14 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
15 Walter Hermann (1943) 14350693
16 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
17 Erhard Kittel (1950) 15050790
18 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
19 Margarete Kuhn (1957) 25751665
20 Alfred Leuthold (1948) 14804549
21 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
22 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
23 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
24 Tobias Melbeck (1980) 18064643
25 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
26 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
27 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
28 Alex Nessensohn (1966) 26653797
29 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
30 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996
31 Erwin Niederer (1936) 13650253
32 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
33 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
34 Erich Schmid (1954) 15450531
35 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
36 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
37 Hugo Schmid (1961) 16150782
38 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
39 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
40 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
41 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
42 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
43 Hans Spähn (1950) 15050791
44 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131
45 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
46 Christoph Störkle (1984) 18454061
47 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
48 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
49 MF Christine Traub (1964) 26450844
50 Elmar Wassmer (1972) 17283909
51 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
52 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 MF Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
3 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
4 Ingrid Engler (1964) 26453119
5 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
6 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
7 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
8 Gabi Halder (1953) 25302231
9 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
10 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
11 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
12 Margarete Kuhn (1957) 25751665
13 Gisela Lubke (1955) 25502336
14 Elena Mattes (1991) 29154028
15 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
16 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
17 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
18 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
19 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
20 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
21 Alex Nessensohn (1966) 26653797
22 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
23 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
24 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
25 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
26 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
27 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
28 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
29 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
30 Christine Traub (1964) 26450844

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Louis Gnann (2011) 11155268
2 Ole Schoof (2011) 11158610
3 Max Kasser (2011) 11158106
4 Phil Hausten (2011) 11151291
5 Noah Gnann (2014) 11400730
6 Julius Herrmann (2012) 11200323
7 Kathrin Spasova (2011) 21100262
8 Sophia Köhle (2011) 21102961
9 Benno Melbeck (2012) 11201011
10 MF Maja Sommer (2012) 21200171
11 Luisa Bogner (2012) 21203084
12 Leo Dangel (2012) 11205387
13 Mick Geibel (2012) 11205384
14 Mats Hänsel (2012) 11205388
15 Ben Huber (2012) 11200324

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Emil Schoof (2008) 10904891
2 LK23,0 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
3 Louis Gnann (2011) 11155268
4 MF LK23,0 Ilja Petrul (2010) 11082084
5 LK23,0 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
6 Ole Schoof (2011) 11158610
7 LK23,0 Laurin Härle (2010) 11088337
8 LK23,0 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
9 LK23,0 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
10 LK23,0 Luca Rees (2010) 11096082
11 Max Kasser (2011) 11158106
12 LK23,0 Rebecca Habelsberger (2009) 20961330
13 LK23,0 Milena Fischer (2009) 20959235
14 Kathrin Spasova (2011) 21100262
15 Maja Sommer (2012) 21200171
16 Sophia Köhle (2011) 21102961
17 Ben Huber (2012) 11200324
18 Julius Herrmann (2012) 11200323
19 Phil Hausten (2011) 11151291
20 Benno Melbeck (2012) 11201011
21 LK23,0 Anni Melbeck (2010) 21051786
22 Luisa Bogner (2012) 21203084
23 LK23,0 Bo Gehrke (2010) 21059722
24 Mick Geibel (2012) 11205384
25 Noah Gnann (2014) 11400730
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
2 MF LK23,0 Manuel Köhle (2007) 10754087
3 LK23,0 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
4 LK23,0 Emil Schoof (2008) 10904891
5 LK23,0 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
6 LK23,0 Nikita Petrul (2007) 10754090
7 LK23,0 Max Harscher (2007) 10754086
8 MF LK23,0 Paul Harscher (2007) 10754085
9 LK23,0 Vincent Graf (2007) 10760553
10 LK23,0 Leon Michalski (2007) 10750421
11 LK23,0 Paul Löschner (2008) 10827875
12 Louis Gnann (2011) 11155268
13 LK23,0 Ilja Petrul (2010) 11082084
14 LK23,0 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
15 Ole Schoof (2011) 11158610
16 LK23,0 Laurin Härle (2010) 11088337
17 LK23,0 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
18 LK23,0 Niklas Härle (2007) 10765805
19 LK23,0 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
20 LK23,0 Tiziano Velenosi (2006) 10670245
21 LK23,0 Simon Hollinger (2007) 10769314
22 LK23,0 Luca Rees (2010) 11096082
23 Max Kasser (2011) 11158106
24 Ben Huber (2012) 11200324
25 Julius Herrmann (2012) 11200323
26 Phil Hausten (2011) 11151291
27 Benno Melbeck (2012) 11201011
28 Mick Geibel (2012) 11205384
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
2 MF LK23,0 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
3 LK23,0 Jule Hausten (2007) 20762526
4 LK23,0 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
5 LK23,0 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
6 LK23,0 Mia Geibel (2008) 20812842
7 LK23,0 Rebecca Habelsberger (2009) 20961330
8 LK23,0 Marlene Memel (2007) 20762524
9 LK23,0 Milena Fischer (2009) 20959235
10 Kathrin Spasova (2011) 21100262
11 Maja Sommer (2012) 21200171
12 Sophia Köhle (2011) 21102961
13 LK23,0 Anni Melbeck (2010) 21051786
14 Luisa Bogner (2012) 21203084
15 LK23,0 Bo Gehrke (2010) 21059722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
2 MF LK18,0 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
3 LK19,0 David Braun (2003) 10300637
4 LK19,0 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL A/D
5 LK19,0 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
6 LK20,0 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
7 LK21,0 Lennart Hausy (2003) 10300713
8 MF LK21,0 Niklas Kosok (2003) 10300409
9 LK22,0 Lukas Kosok (2003) 10300410
10 LK23,0 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
11 LK23,0 Tom Jaufmann (2004) 10400132
12 LK23,0 Lars Sasse (2005) 10564278
13 LK23,0 Manuel Köhle (2007) 10754087
14 LK23,0 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
15 LK23,0 Emil Schoof (2008) 10904891
16 LK23,0 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
17 LK23,0 Nikita Petrul (2007) 10754090
18 LK23,0 Max Harscher (2007) 10754086
19 LK23,0 Paul Harscher (2007) 10754085
20 LK23,0 Vincent Graf (2007) 10760553
21 LK23,0 Leon Michalski (2007) 10750421
22 LK23,0 Paul Löschner (2008) 10827875
23 LK23,0 Ilja Petrul (2010) 11082084
24 LK23,0 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
25 LK23,0 Laurin Härle (2010) 11088337
26 LK23,0 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
27 LK23,0 Niklas Härle (2007) 10765805
28 LK23,0 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
29 LK23,0 Sandro Merkle (2005) 10567077
30 LK23,0 Tiziano Velenosi (2006) 10670245
31 LK23,0 Simon Hollinger (2007) 10769314
32 LK23,0 Luca Rees (2010) 11096082
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Cica Sojic (2004) 20400190
2 LK19,0 Nikol Spasova (2003) 20350633 BUL A/D
3 LK19,0 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
4 MF LK21,0 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
5 LK21,0 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
6 LK23,0 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
7 LK23,0 Jule Hausten (2007) 20762526
8 LK23,0 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
9 LK23,0 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
10 LK23,0 Dolores Kaiser (2004) 20450741
11 LK23,0 Linda Quauka (2005) 20564085
12 LK23,0 Lola Szauer (2005) 20564086
13 LK23,0 Mia Geibel (2008) 20812842
14 LK23,0 Rebecca Habelsberger (2009) 20961330
15 LK23,0 Marlene Memel (2007) 20762524
16 LK23,0 Milena Fischer (2009) 20959235
17 LK23,0 Anni Melbeck (2010) 21051786
18 LK23,0 Bo Gehrke (2010) 21059722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Dominik Böhler (1996) 19650109
2 LK1,0 Jakob Sude (1991) 19101792
3 LK1,0 Linus Erhart (1994) 19409981 AUT A/D
4 LK1,0 David Gaissert (1992) 19200409
5 LK1,0 Julius Ratt (2002) 10265553 AUT A/D
6 LK1,0 Gabriel Pfanner (1998) 19861327
7 LK1,0 Michael Walser (2002) 10250328
8 LK2,0 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
9 LK5,0 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
10 LK6,0 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
11 MF LK8,0 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
12 LK9,0 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
13 LK10,0 Kai Melchior (1997) 19750050
14 LK11,0 Maximilian Ratt (2002) 10267203 AUT A/D
15 LK11,0 Daniel Schriever (1987) 18702688
16 LK12,0 Anton Moor (1992) 19250176
17 LK13,0 Johannes Vees (1985) 18507568
18 LK13,0 Julian Gebhart (2000) 10052456
19 LK14,0 Felix Kniele (1991) 19151408
20 LK15,0 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
21 LK16,0 Tim Nessensohn (1997) 19753441
22 LK18,0 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
23 MF LK19,0 Michael Quecke (1999) 19951058
24 LK19,0 David Braun (2003) 10300637
25 LK19,0 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL A/D
26 LK19,0 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
27 LK20,0 Sebastian Braun (2000) 10051961
28 LK20,0 Jan Merk (2002) 10250835
29 MF LK20,0 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
30 LK20,0 Bastian Kohl (2007) 10755071
31 LK21,0 Alexander Blaser (1998) 19852007
32 LK21,0 Lennart Hausy (2003) 10300713
33 LK21,0 Niklas Kosok (2003) 10300409
34 LK22,0 Lukas Kosok (2003) 10300410
35 LK23,0 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
36 LK23,0 Tom Jaufmann (2004) 10400132
37 LK23,0 Matthias Fink (1995) 19553543
38 LK23,0 Lars Sasse (2005) 10564278
39 LK23,0 Stephen Liebhardt (2000) 10051172
40 LK23,0 Andre Laubheimer (1999) 19951142
41 LK23,0 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Robin Weiler (1991) 19100793
E2 Tobias Blaser (1972) 17250429
E3 Steffen Zepf (1987) 18701199
E4 Volker Braun (1972) 17250832
E5 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
E6 Martin Weiler (1987) 18751553
E7 Moritz Krug (1990) 19002494
E8 Bastian Danner (1982) 18251601
E9 Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) 18651162
E10 Dimitar Spasov (1975) 17502717 BUL A/D
E11 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
E12 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
E13 Thomas Köhle (1975) 17550860
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Julia Berwanger (1990) 29001100
2 LK12,0 Meike Erichson (1985) 28500369
3 LK13,0 Cica Sojic (2004) 20400190
4 LK13,0 Laura Manz (1993) 29352167
5 LK15,0 Lisa Mainka (1999) 29950728
6 LK19,0 Julia Fink (1998) 29805477
7 LK19,0 Nora Esslinger (2002) 20200565
8 LK19,0 Nikol Spasova (2003) 20350633 BUL A/D
9 LK19,0 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
10 LK20,0 Theresa Blaser (2001) 20152472
11 LK21,0 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
12 LK21,0 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
13 LK23,0 Francesca Baltes (1997) 29751751
14 LK23,0 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
15 LK23,0 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
16 LK23,0 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
17 LK23,0 Emma Laubheimer (2002) 20200566
18 LK23,0 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
19 LK23,0 Bianca List (1997) 29706322
20 LK23,0 Alina Nessensohn (2000) 20052085

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Elvira Bucher (1970) 27000684
E2 Isolde Esslinger (1971) 27100646
E3 Evelyn Walser (1967) 26701015
E4 Diane Kölbel (1970) 27050407
E5 Sabine Gölz (1964) 26401046
E6 Christine Bauer (1961) 26150013
E7 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
E8 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
E9 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Robin Weiler (1991) 19100793
2 LK11,0 Tobias Blaser (1972) 17250429
3 LK12,0 Steffen Zepf (1987) 18701199
4 LK12,0 Volker Braun (1972) 17250832
5 LK14,0 Martin Weiler (1987) 18751553
6 LK19,0 Moritz Krug (1990) 19002494
7 LK20,0 Florian Zschoche (1986) 18602182
8 MF LK23,0 Bastian Danner (1982) 18251601
9 LK23,0 Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) 18651162
10 LK23,0 Dimitar Spasov (1975) 17502717 BUL A/D
11 LK23,0 Thomas Köhle (1975) 17550860
12 LK23,0 Markus Stocker (1983) 18351213
13 LK23,0 David Porath (1989) 18995863
14 LK23,0 Robert Wenger (1988) 18888917
15 LK25,0 Christoph Störkle (1984) 18454061

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
E2 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
E3 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
E4 Daniel Schriever (1987) 18702688
E5 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
E6 Johannes Vees (1985) 18507568
E7 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
E8 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
E9 Felix Kniele (1991) 19151408
E10 Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) 16051622
E11 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
E12 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
E13 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
E14 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
E15 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
E16 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916
E17 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
E18 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
E19 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
E20 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
E21 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
2 LK12,0 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
3 LK13,0 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
4 LK13,0 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
5 LK16,0 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
6 LK19,0 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
7 LK19,0 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916
8 LK23,0 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
9 LK23,0 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
10 LK23,0 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) 16051622
E2 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
E3 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
E4 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
E5 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
E6 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
E7 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969
E8 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
E9 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) 16051622
2 LK15,0 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
3 MF LK17,0 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
4 LK18,0 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
5 LK19,0 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
6 LK19,0 Hermann Müller (1950) 15050582
7 LK22,0 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
8 LK23,0 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969
9 LK23,0 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
10 LK23,0 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
11 LK23,0 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
12 LK23,0 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
13 LK23,0 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
14 LK23,0 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
15 LK23,0 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
16 LK23,0 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
17 LK23,0 Paul Traub (1958) 15851526
18 LK23,0 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
19 LK25,0 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
E2 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
E3 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
E4 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
E5 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
E6 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,3 Dominik Böhler (1996) 19650109
2 LK1,4 Jakob Sude (1991) 19101792
3 LK1,5 Linus Erhart (1994) 19409981 AUT
4 LK1,5 David Gaissert (1992) 19200409
5 LK1,5 Julius Ratt (2002) 10265553 AUT
6 LK1,5 Gabriel Pfanner (1998) 19861327
7 LK1,5 Michael Walser (2002) 10250328
8 MF LK2,1 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
9 LK5,7 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
10 LK8,1 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
11 LK9,1 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
12 LK10,1 Kai Melchior (1997) 19750050
13 LK12,1 Anton Moor (1992) 19250176
14 LK13,1 Julian Gebhart (2000) 10052456
15 LK16,1 Tim Nessensohn (1997) 19753441