Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20611
TC Bad Schussenried WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 David Braun (2003) 10300637
2 LK19 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
3 LK19 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL A/D
4 MF LK19 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
5 LK20 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
6 MF LK20 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
7 LK20 Bastian Kohl (2007) 10755071
8 LK21 Lennart Hausy (2003) 10300713
9 LK22 Niklas Kosok (2003) 10300409
10 LK22 Lukas Kosok (2003) 10300410
11 LK23 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
12 LK23 Tom Jaufmann (2004) 10400132
13 LK23 Lars Sasse (2005) 10564278
14 LK23 Manuel Köhle (2007) 10754087
15 LK23 Nikita Petrul (2007) 10754090
16 LK23 Max Harscher (2007) 10754086
17 LK23 Paul Harscher (2007) 10754085
18 LK23 Vincent Graf (2007) 10760553
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 David Gaissert (1992) 19200409
2 LK2 Michael Walser (2002) 10250328
3 LK2 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
4 LK7 Robin Weiler (1991) 19100793
5 LK7 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
6 LK8 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
7 LK9 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
8 MF LK10 Kai Melchior (1997) 19750050
9 LK11 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
10 LK11 Daniel Schriever (1987) 18702688
11 LK11 Tobias Blaser (1972) 17250429
12 LK12 Anton Moor (1992) 19250176
13 LK12 Volker Braun (1972) 17250832
14 MF LK13 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
15 LK13 Steffen Zepf (1987) 18701199
16 LK13 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
17 LK14 Julian Gebhart (2000) 10052456
18 LK15 Felix Kniele (1991) 19151408
19 MF LK15 Martin Weiler (1987) 18751553
20 LK16 Tim Nessensohn (1997) 19753441
21 LK19 Michael Quecke (1999) 19951058
22 LK19 David Braun (2003) 10300637
23 LK19 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
24 LK19 Moritz Krug (1990) 19002494
25 LK20 Sebastian Braun (2000) 10051961
26 LK20 Jan Merk (2002) 10250835
27 LK21 Alexander Blaser (1998) 19852007
28 MF LK23 Bastian Danner (1982) 18251601
29 LK23 Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) 18651162
30 LK23 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
31 LK23 Dimitar Spasov (1975) 17502717 BUL A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Julia Berwanger (1990) 29001100
2 LK13 Cica Sojic (2004) 20400190
3 LK13 Laura Manz (1993) 29352167
4 LK15 Lisa Mainka (1999) 29950728
5 LK16 Elvira Bucher (1970) 27000684
6 LK17 Isolde Esslinger (1971) 27100646
7 LK19 Nora Esslinger (2002) 20200565
8 LK19 Nikol Spasova (2003) 20350633 BUL A/D
9 LK19 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
10 LK20 Julia Fink (1998) 29805477
11 MF LK20 Theresa Blaser (2001) 20152472
12 LK21 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
13 LK21 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
14 LK23 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Peter Ambrosi (1946) 14650642
2 LK23 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
3 LK23 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
4 LK23 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597
5 LK23 Walter Hermann (1943) 14350693
6 LK23 Erhard Kittel (1950) 15050790
7 LK23 Alfred Leuthold (1948) 14804549
8 LK23 Tobias Melbeck (1980) 18064643
9 MF LK23 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
10 LK23 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996
11 LK23 Erwin Niederer (1936) 13650253
12 LK23 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
13 LK23 Erich Schmid (1954) 15450531
14 LK23 Hugo Schmid (1961) 16150782
15 LK23 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
16 LK23 Joel Sommer (1986)
17 LK23 Hans Spähn (1950) 15050791
18 LK23 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131
19 LK23 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
20 LK23 Christoph Störkle (1984)
21 LK23 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
22 LK23 Elmar Wassmer (1972)
23 LK23 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
24 LK23 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 LK23 Helen Berg (1969) 26901980
3 LK23 Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
4 LK23 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
5 MF LK23 Ingrid Engler (1964)
6 LK23 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
7 LK23 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
8 LK23 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
9 LK23 Margarete Grothues -Kuhn (1957) 25750781
10 LK23 Gabi Halder (1953) 25302231
11 LK23 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
12 LK23 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
13 LK23 Johanna Kittel (1982) 28210986
14 LK23 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
15 LK23 Margarete Kuhn (1957)
16 LK23 Roswitha Laubheimer (1962) 26202155
17 LK23 Gisela Lubke (1955) 25502336
18 LK23 Elena Mattes (1991)
19 LK23 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
20 LK23 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
21 LK23 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
22 LK23 Joceline Minsch (1942)
23 LK23 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
24 LK23 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL
25 LK23 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
26 LK23 Alex Nessensohn (1966)
27 LK23 Gertrud Nestele (1956) 25602229
28 LK23 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
29 LK23 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
30 LK23 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
31 LK23 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
32 LK23 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
33 LK23 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
34 LK23 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
35 LK23 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
36 LK23 Christine Traub (1964) 26450844
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 LK23 Peter Ambrosi (1946) 14650642
3 LK23 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
4 LK23 Helen Berg (1969) 26901980
5 LK23 Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
6 LK23 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
7 LK23 Ingrid Engler (1964)
8 LK23 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
9 LK23 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
10 LK23 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
11 LK23 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
12 LK23 Margarete Grothues -Kuhn (1957) 25750781
13 LK23 Gabi Halder (1953) 25302231
14 LK23 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597
15 LK23 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
16 LK23 Walter Hermann (1943) 14350693
17 LK23 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
18 LK23 Erhard Kittel (1950) 15050790
19 LK23 Johanna Kittel (1982) 28210986
20 LK23 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
21 LK23 Margarete Kuhn (1957)
22 LK23 Alfred Leuthold (1948) 14804549
23 LK23 Gisela Lubke (1955) 25502336
24 LK23 Elena Mattes (1991)
25 LK23 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
26 LK23 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
27 LK23 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
28 LK23 Tobias Melbeck (1980) 18064643
29 LK23 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
30 LK23 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL
31 LK23 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
32 LK23 Alex Nessensohn (1966)
33 LK23 Gertrud Nestele (1956) 25602229
34 LK23 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
35 LK23 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996
36 LK23 Erwin Niederer (1936) 13650253
37 LK23 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
38 LK23 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
39 LK23 Erich Schmid (1954) 15450531
40 LK23 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
41 LK23 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
42 LK23 Hugo Schmid (1961) 16150782
43 LK23 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
44 LK23 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
45 LK23 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
46 LK23 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
47 LK23 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
48 LK23 Hans Spähn (1950) 15050791
49 LK23 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131
50 LK23 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
51 LK23 Christoph Störkle (1984)
52 LK23 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
53 LK23 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
54 MF LK23 Christine Traub (1964) 26450844
55 LK23 Elmar Wassmer (1972)
56 LK23 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
57 LK23 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 LK23 Helen Berg (1969) 26901980
3 MF LK23 Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
4 LK23 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
5 LK23 Ingrid Engler (1964)
6 LK23 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
7 LK23 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
8 LK23 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
9 LK23 Margarete Grothues -Kuhn (1957) 25750781
10 LK23 Gabi Halder (1953) 25302231
11 LK23 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
12 LK23 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
13 LK23 Johanna Kittel (1982) 28210986
14 LK23 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
15 LK23 Margarete Kuhn (1957)
16 LK23 Christl Lang (1947) 24701859
17 LK23 Roswitha Laubheimer (1962) 26202155
18 LK23 Gisela Lubke (1955) 25502336
19 LK23 Doris Mattes (1962) 26250400
20 LK23 Elena Mattes (1991)
21 LK23 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
22 LK23 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
23 LK23 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
24 LK23 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
25 LK23 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL
26 LK23 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
27 LK23 Alex Nessensohn (1966)
28 LK23 Gertrud Nestele (1956) 25602229
29 LK23 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
30 LK23 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
31 LK23 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
32 LK23 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
33 LK23 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
34 LK23 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
35 LK23 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
36 LK23 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
37 LK23 Christine Traub (1964) 26450844

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
2 LK23 Emil Schoof (2009) 10904891
3 LK23 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
4 LK23 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
5 Ilja Petrul (2010) 11082084
6 LK23 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
7 LK23 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
8 Laurin Härle (2010) 11088337
9 MF Kathrin Spasova (2011) 21100262
10 Maja Sommer (2012) 21200171
11 LK23 Cruse Falkenstein (2008) 10821296
12 Ben Huber (2012) 11200324
13 Julius Herrmann (2012) 11200323
14 Phil Hausten (2011) 11151291
15 Benno Melbeck (2012) 11201011
16 Anni Melbeck (2010) 21051786
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
2 LK19 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL A/D
3 LK19 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
4 MF LK20 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
5 LK20 Bastian Kohl (2007) 10755071
6 LK23 Lars Sasse (2005) 10564278
7 LK23 Vincent Graf (2007) 10760553
8 MF LK23 Manuel Köhle (2007) 10754087
9 LK23 Nikita Petrul (2007) 10754090
10 LK23 Max Harscher (2007) 10754086
11 LK23 Paul Harscher (2007) 10754085
12 LK23 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
13 LK23 Emil Schoof (2009) 10904891
14 LK23 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
15 LK23 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
16 Ilja Petrul (2010) 11082084
17 LK23 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
18 LK23 Niklas Härle (2007) 10765805
19 LK23 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
20 Laurin Härle (2010) 11088337
21 Ben Huber (2012) 11200324
22 Julius Herrmann (2012) 11200323
23 Phil Hausten (2011) 11151291
24 Benno Melbeck (2012) 11201011
25 LK23 Sandro Merk (2005) 10567077
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
2 MF LK21 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
3 LK21 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
4 LK23 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
5 LK23 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
6 LK23 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
7 LK23 Leni Selg (2007) 20759970
8 Kathrin Spasova (2011) 21100262
9 Maja Sommer (2012) 21200171
10 Anni Melbeck (2010) 21051786
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Julius Ratt (2002) 10265553 AUT A/D
2 LK2 Michael Walser (2002) 10250328
3 LK11 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
4 LK11 Maximilian Ratt (2002) 10267203 AUT A/D
5 LK13 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
6 LK19 David Braun (2003) 10300637
7 LK19 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
8 LK19 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL A/D
9 MF LK19 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
10 MF LK20 Jan Merk (2002) 10250835
11 LK20 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
12 LK20 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
13 LK20 Bastian Kohl (2007) 10755071
14 LK21 Lennart Hausy (2003) 10300713
15 LK22 Niklas Kosok (2003) 10300409
16 LK22 Lukas Kosok (2003) 10300410
17 LK23 Tom Jaufmann (2004) 10400132
18 MF LK23 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
19 LK23 Daniel Ott (2004) 10400133
20 LK23 Lars Sasse (2005) 10564278
21 LK23 Vincent Graf (2007) 10760553
22 LK23 Manuel Köhle (2007) 10754087
23 LK23 Nikita Petrul (2007) 10754090
24 LK23 Max Harscher (2007) 10754086
25 LK23 Paul Harscher (2007) 10754085
26 LK23 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
27 LK23 Emil Schoof (2009) 10904891
28 LK23 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
29 LK23 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
30 LK23 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
31 LK23 Niklas Härle (2007) 10765805
32 LK23 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
33 LK23 Sandro Merk (2005) 10567077
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Cica Sojic (2004) 20400190
2 MF LK19 Nora Esslinger (2002) 20200565
3 LK19 Nikol Spasova (2003) 20350633 BUL A/D
4 LK19 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
5 LK21 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
6 LK21 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
7 LK23 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
8 LK23 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
9 LK23 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
10 LK23 Emma Laubheimer (2002) 20200566
11 LK23 Leni Selg (2007) 20759970
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Dominik Böhler (1996) 19650109
2 LK1 Jakob Sude (1991) 19101792
3 LK1 Linus Erhart (1994) 19409981 AUT A/D
4 LK1 David Gaissert (1992) 19200409
5 LK1 Julius Ratt (2002) 10265553 AUT A/D
6 LK1 Gabriel Pfanner (1998) 19861327
7 LK2 Michael Walser (2002) 10250328
8 MF LK2 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
9 LK7 Robin Weiler (1991) 19100793
10 LK8 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
11 LK10 Kai Melchior (1997) 19750050
12 MF LK11 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
13 LK11 Maximilian Ratt (2002) 10267203 AUT A/D
14 LK11 Daniel Schriever (1987) 18702688
15 LK12 Anton Moor (1992) 19250176
16 LK13 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
17 LK13 Johannes Vees (1985) 18507568
18 LK13 Steffen Zepf (1987) 18701199
19 LK14 Julian Gebhart (2000) 10052456
20 LK15 Felix Kniele (1991) 19151408
21 LK15 Martin Weiler (1987) 18751553
22 LK16 Tim Nessensohn (1997) 19753441
23 LK19 Michael Quecke (1999) 19951058
24 LK19 Moritz Krug (1990) 19002494
25 LK19 David Braun (2003) 10300637
26 LK19 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
27 LK19 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL A/D
28 LK20 Sebastian Braun (2000) 10051961
29 LK20 Jan Merk (2002) 10250835
30 LK20 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
31 LK20 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
32 LK21 Alexander Blaser (1998) 19852007
33 LK21 Lennart Hausy (2003) 10300713
34 LK22 Niklas Kosok (2003) 10300409
35 LK22 Lukas Kosok (2003) 10300410
36 LK23 Tom Jaufmann (2004) 10400132
37 MF LK23 Bastian Danner (1982) 18251601
38 LK23 Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) 18651162
39 LK23 Matthias Fink (1995) 19553543
40 LK23 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
41 LK23 Daniel Ott (2004) 10400133
42 LK23 Meo Stadler (2003) 10300411

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
E2 LK11 Tobias Blaser (1972) 17250429
E3 LK12 Volker Braun (1972) 17250832
E4 LK23 Dimitar Spasov (1975) 17502717 BUL A/D
E5 LK23 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
E6 LK23 Thomas Köhle (1975) 17550860
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Julia Berwanger (1990) 29001100
2 LK13 Cica Sojic (2004) 20400190
3 LK13 Laura Manz (1993) 29352167
4 LK15 Lisa Mainka (1999) 29950728
5 LK19 Nora Esslinger (2002) 20200565
6 LK19 Nikol Spasova (2003) 20350633 BUL A/D
7 LK19 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
8 LK20 Julia Fink (1998) 29805477
9 LK20 Theresa Blaser (2001) 20152472
10 LK21 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
11 LK21 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
12 LK23 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
13 LK23 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
14 LK23 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
15 LK23 Emma Laubheimer (2002) 20200566
16 LK23 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
17 LK23 Bianca List (1997) 29706322
18 LK23 Alina Nessensohn (2000) 20052085

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Elvira Bucher (1970) 27000684
E2 LK17 Isolde Esslinger (1971) 27100646
E3 LK17 Evelyn Walser (1967) 26701015
E4 LK19 Diane Kölbel (1970) 27050407
E5 LK19 Elke Gregor (1966) 26650155
E6 LK21 Sabine Gölz (1964) 26401046
E7 LK23 Christine Bauer (1961) 26150013
E8 LK23 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
E9 LK23 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
E10 LK23 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
2 LK9 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
3 MF LK11 Tobias Blaser (1972) 17250429
4 LK12 Volker Braun (1972) 17250832
5 LK13 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
6 LK13 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
7 LK16 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
8 LK19 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
9 LK23 Dimitar Spasov (1975) 17502717 BUL A/D
10 LK23 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
11 LK23 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
12 LK23 Thomas Köhle (1975) 17550860

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
E2 LK15 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
E3 LK17 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
E4 LK19 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
E5 LK19 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
E6 LK21 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916
E7 LK22 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
E8 LK23 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969
E9 LK23 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
2 LK15 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
3 LK15 Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) 16051622
4 MF LK17 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
5 LK19 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
6 LK19 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
7 LK21 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916
8 LK22 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
9 LK23 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
E2 LK13 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
E3 LK13 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
E4 LK16 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
E5 LK19 Hermann Müller (1950) 15050582
E6 LK19 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
E7 LK23 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597
E8 LK23 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
E9 LK23 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
E10 LK23 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
E11 LK23 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
E12 LK23 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
E13 LK23 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
E14 LK23 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
E15 LK23 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
E16 LK23 Hugo Schmid (1961) 16150782
E17 LK23 Paul Traub (1958) 15851526
E18 LK23 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
E19 LK23 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550