Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20611
TC Bad Schussenried WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Peter Ambrosi (1946) 14650642
2 LK23,0 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
3 LK23,0 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
4 LK23,0 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597
5 LK25,0 Walter Hermann (1943) 14350693
6 LK25,0 Erhard Kittel (1950) 15050790
7 LK25,0 Alfred Leuthold (1948) 14804549
8 LK25,0 Tobias Melbeck (1980) 18064643
9 MF LK23,0 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
10 LK25,0 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996
11 LK25,0 Erwin Niederer (1936) 13650253
12 LK23,0 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
13 LK23,0 Hugo Schmid (1961) 16150782
14 LK23,0 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
15 LK25,0 Joel Sommer (1986) 18654162
16 LK25,0 Hans Spähn (1950) 15050791
17 LK23,0 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131
18 LK23,0 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
19 LK25,0 Christoph Störkle (1984) 18454061
20 LK23,0 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
21 LK25,0 Elmar Wassmer (1972) 17283909
22 LK23,0 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
23 LK23,0 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 LK25,0 Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
3 LK25,0 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
4 MF LK25,0 Ingrid Engler (1964) 26453119
5 LK25,0 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
6 LK25,0 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
7 LK25,0 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
8 LK25,0 Margarete Grothues -Kuhn (1957) 25750781
9 LK25,0 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
10 LK23,0 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
11 LK25,0 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
12 LK25,0 Margarete Kuhn (1957) 25751665
13 LK25,0 Roswitha Laubheimer (1962) 26202155
14 LK25,0 Gisela Lubke (1955) 25502336
15 LK25,0 Elena Mattes (1991) 29154028
16 LK25,0 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
17 LK25,0 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
18 LK25,0 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
19 LK25,0 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
20 LK23,0 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
21 LK25,0 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
22 LK25,0 Alex Nessensohn (1966) 26653797
23 LK23,0 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
24 LK25,0 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
25 LK25,0 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
26 LK25,0 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
27 LK25,0 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
28 LK25,0 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
29 LK25,0 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
30 LK23,0 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
31 LK25,0 Christine Traub (1964) 26450844
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 LK25,0 Peter Ambrosi (1946) 14650642
3 LK23,0 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
4 LK25,0 Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
5 LK25,0 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
6 LK25,0 Ingrid Engler (1964) 26453119
7 LK25,0 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
8 LK25,0 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
9 LK25,0 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
10 LK23,0 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
11 LK25,0 Margarete Grothues -Kuhn (1957) 25750781
12 LK25,0 Gabi Halder (1953) 25302231
13 LK23,0 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597
14 LK25,0 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
15 LK25,0 Walter Hermann (1943) 14350693
16 LK23,0 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
17 LK25,0 Erhard Kittel (1950) 15050790
18 LK25,0 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
19 LK25,0 Margarete Kuhn (1957) 25751665
20 LK25,0 Alfred Leuthold (1948) 14804549
21 LK25,0 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
22 LK25,0 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
23 LK25,0 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
24 LK25,0 Tobias Melbeck (1980) 18064643
25 LK25,0 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
26 LK23,0 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
27 LK25,0 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
28 LK25,0 Alex Nessensohn (1966) 26653797
29 LK23,0 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
30 LK25,0 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996
31 LK25,0 Erwin Niederer (1936) 13650253
32 LK23,0 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
33 LK23,0 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
34 LK25,0 Erich Schmid (1954) 15450531
35 LK25,0 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
36 LK25,0 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
37 LK23,0 Hugo Schmid (1961) 16150782
38 LK25,0 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
39 LK25,0 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
40 LK25,0 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
41 LK25,0 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
42 LK23,0 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
43 LK25,0 Hans Spähn (1950) 15050791
44 LK23,0 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131
45 LK23,0 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
46 LK25,0 Christoph Störkle (1984) 18454061
47 LK23,0 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
48 LK23,0 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
49 MF LK25,0 Christine Traub (1964) 26450844
50 LK25,0 Elmar Wassmer (1972) 17283909
51 LK23,0 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
52 LK23,0 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
2 MF LK25,0 Brigitta Blumenschein (1956) 25650890
3 LK25,0 Erika Brauchle (1956) 25602230
4 LK25,0 Ingrid Engler (1964) 26453119
5 LK25,0 Andrea Fink (1967) 26751731
6 LK25,0 Silvia Gaissert (1957) 25750917
7 LK25,0 Anneliese Gaupp (1954) 25402235
8 LK25,0 Gabi Halder (1953) 25302231
9 LK25,0 Sonja Hausy (1973) 27353101
10 LK23,0 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
11 LK25,0 Gabriele Koehle (1950) 25002283
12 LK25,0 Margarete Kuhn (1957) 25751665
13 LK25,0 Gisela Lubke (1955) 25502336
14 LK25,0 Elena Mattes (1991) 29154028
15 LK25,0 Adelindis Mayer (1954) 25450792
16 LK25,0 Britta Mayer (1957) 25750782
17 LK25,0 Nadja Melbeck (1976) 27652812
18 LK25,0 Joceline Minsch (1942) 24201561
19 LK23,0 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
20 LK25,0 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
21 LK25,0 Alex Nessensohn (1966) 26653797
22 LK23,0 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
23 LK25,0 Eva Schmid (1963) 26301080
24 LK25,0 Heike Schmid (1962) 26202157
25 LK25,0 Martina Schmid (1962) 26202156
26 LK25,0 Franziska Schmid-Krug (1953) 25302232
27 LK25,0 Dagmar Schuster (1957) 25702070
28 LK25,0 Edith Schwarz (1961) 26102071
29 LK23,0 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
30 LK25,0 Christine Traub (1964) 26450844

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Louis Gnann (2011) 11155268
2 Ole Schoof (2011) 11158610
3 Max Kasser (2011) 11158106
4 Phil Hausten (2011) 11151291
5 Noah Gnann (2014) 11400730
6 Julius Herrmann (2012) 11200323
7 Kathrin Spasova (2011) 21100262
8 Sophia Köhle (2011) 21102961
9 Benno Melbeck (2012) 11201011
10 MF Maja Sommer (2012) 21200171
11 Luisa Bogner (2012) 21203084
12 Leo Dangel (2012) 11205387
13 Mick Geibel (2012) 11205384
14 Mats Hänsel (2012) 11205388
15 Ben Huber (2012) 11200324

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Emil Schoof (2008) 10904891
2 LK23,0 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
3 Louis Gnann (2011) 11155268
4 MF LK23,0 Ilja Petrul (2010) 11082084
5 LK23,0 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
6 Ole Schoof (2011) 11158610
7 LK23,0 Laurin Härle (2010) 11088337
8 LK23,0 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
9 LK23,0 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
10 LK23,0 Luca Rees (2010) 11096082
11 Max Kasser (2011) 11158106
12 LK23,0 Rebecca Habelsberger (2009) 20961330
13 LK23,0 Milena Fischer (2009) 20959235
14 Kathrin Spasova (2011) 21100262
15 Maja Sommer (2012) 21200171
16 Sophia Köhle (2011) 21102961
17 Ben Huber (2012) 11200324
18 Julius Herrmann (2012) 11200323
19 Phil Hausten (2011) 11151291
20 Benno Melbeck (2012) 11201011
21 LK23,0 Anni Melbeck (2010) 21051786
22 Luisa Bogner (2012) 21203084
23 LK23,0 Bo Gehrke (2010) 21059722
24 Mick Geibel (2012) 11205384
25 Noah Gnann (2014) 11400730
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
2 MF LK23,0 Manuel Köhle (2007) 10754087
3 LK23,0 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
4 LK23,0 Emil Schoof (2008) 10904891
5 LK23,0 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
6 LK23,0 Nikita Petrul (2007) 10754090
7 LK23,0 Max Harscher (2007) 10754086
8 MF LK23,0 Paul Harscher (2007) 10754085
9 LK23,0 Vincent Graf (2007) 10760553
10 LK23,0 Leon Michalski (2007) 10750421
11 LK23,0 Paul Löschner (2008) 10827875
12 Louis Gnann (2011) 11155268
13 LK23,0 Ilja Petrul (2010) 11082084
14 LK23,0 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
15 Ole Schoof (2011) 11158610
16 LK23,0 Laurin Härle (2010) 11088337
17 LK23,0 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
18 LK23,0 Niklas Härle (2007) 10765805
19 LK23,0 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
20 LK23,0 Tiziano Velenosi (2006) 10670245
21 LK23,0 Simon Hollinger (2007) 10769314
22 LK23,0 Luca Rees (2010) 11096082
23 Max Kasser (2011) 11158106
24 Ben Huber (2012) 11200324
25 Julius Herrmann (2012) 11200323
26 Phil Hausten (2011) 11151291
27 Benno Melbeck (2012) 11201011
28 Mick Geibel (2012) 11205384
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
2 MF LK23,0 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
3 LK23,0 Jule Hausten (2007) 20762526
4 LK23,0 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
5 LK23,0 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
6 LK23,0 Mia Geibel (2008) 20812842
7 LK23,0 Rebecca Habelsberger (2009) 20961330
8 LK23,0 Marlene Memel (2007) 20762524
9 LK23,0 Milena Fischer (2009) 20959235
10 Kathrin Spasova (2011) 21100262
11 Maja Sommer (2012) 21200171
12 Sophia Köhle (2011) 21102961
13 LK23,0 Anni Melbeck (2010) 21051786
14 Luisa Bogner (2012) 21203084
15 LK23,0 Bo Gehrke (2010) 21059722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
2 MF LK18,0 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
3 LK19,0 David Braun (2003) 10300637
4 LK19,0 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL A/D
5 LK19,0 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
6 LK20,0 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
7 LK21,0 Lennart Hausy (2003) 10300713
8 MF LK21,0 Niklas Kosok (2003) 10300409
9 LK22,0 Lukas Kosok (2003) 10300410
10 LK23,0 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
11 LK23,0 Tom Jaufmann (2004) 10400132
12 LK23,0 Lars Sasse (2005) 10564278
13 LK23,0 Manuel Köhle (2007) 10754087
14 LK23,0 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
15 LK23,0 Emil Schoof (2008) 10904891
16 LK23,0 Daniel Irion (2009) 10904890
17 LK23,0 Nikita Petrul (2007) 10754090
18 LK23,0 Max Harscher (2007) 10754086
19 LK23,0 Paul Harscher (2007) 10754085
20 LK23,0 Vincent Graf (2007) 10760553
21 LK23,0 Leon Michalski (2007) 10750421
22 LK23,0 Paul Löschner (2008) 10827875
23 LK23,0 Ilja Petrul (2010) 11082084
24 LK23,0 Hannes Harscher (2009) 10900532
25 LK23,0 Laurin Härle (2010) 11088337
26 LK23,0 Elias Mansfeld (2009) 10900533
27 LK23,0 Niklas Härle (2007) 10765805
28 LK23,0 Moritz Rehbein (2009) 10906093
29 LK23,0 Sandro Merkle (2005) 10567077
30 LK23,0 Tiziano Velenosi (2006) 10670245
31 LK23,0 Simon Hollinger (2007) 10769314
32 LK23,0 Luca Rees (2010) 11096082
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Cica Sojic (2004) 20400190
2 LK19,0 Nikol Spasova (2003) 20350633 BUL A/D
3 LK19,0 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
4 MF LK21,0 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
5 LK21,0 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
6 LK23,0 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
7 LK23,0 Jule Hausten (2007) 20762526
8 LK23,0 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
9 LK23,0 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
10 LK23,0 Dolores Kaiser (2004) 20450741
11 LK23,0 Linda Quauka (2005) 20564085
12 LK23,0 Lola Szauer (2005) 20564086
13 LK23,0 Mia Geibel (2008) 20812842
14 LK23,0 Rebecca Habelsberger (2009) 20961330
15 LK23,0 Marlene Memel (2007) 20762524
16 LK23,0 Milena Fischer (2009) 20959235
17 LK23,0 Anni Melbeck (2010) 21051786
18 LK23,0 Bo Gehrke (2010) 21059722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Dominik Böhler (1996) 19650109
2 LK1,0 Jakob Sude (1991) 19101792
3 LK1,0 Linus Erhart (1994) 19409981 AUT A/D
4 LK1,0 David Gaissert (1992) 19200409
5 LK1,0 Julius Ratt (2002) 10265553 AUT A/D
6 LK1,0 Gabriel Pfanner (1998) 19861327
7 LK1,0 Michael Walser (2002) 10250328
8 LK2,0 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
9 LK5,0 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
10 LK6,0 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
11 MF LK8,0 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
12 LK9,0 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
13 LK10,0 Kai Melchior (1997) 19750050
14 LK11,0 Maximilian Ratt (2002) 10267203 AUT A/D
15 LK11,0 Daniel Schriever (1987) 18702688
16 LK12,0 Anton Moor (1992) 19250176
17 LK13,0 Johannes Vees (1985) 18507568
18 LK13,0 Julian Gebhart (2000) 10052456
19 LK14,0 Felix Kniele (1991) 19151408
20 LK15,0 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
21 LK16,0 Tim Nessensohn (1997) 19753441
22 LK18,0 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
23 MF LK19,0 Michael Quecke (1999) 19951058
24 LK19,0 David Braun (2003) 10300637
25 LK19,0 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL A/D
26 LK19,0 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
27 LK20,0 Sebastian Braun (2000) 10051961
28 LK20,0 Jan Merk (2002) 10250835
29 MF LK20,0 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
30 LK20,0 Bastian Kohl (2007) 10755071
31 LK21,0 Alexander Blaser (1998) 19852007
32 LK21,0 Lennart Hausy (2003) 10300713
33 LK21,0 Niklas Kosok (2003) 10300409
34 LK22,0 Lukas Kosok (2003) 10300410
35 LK23,0 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
36 LK23,0 Tom Jaufmann (2004) 10400132
37 LK23,0 Matthias Fink (1995) 19553543
38 LK23,0 Lars Sasse (2005) 10564278
39 LK23,0 Stephen Liebhardt (2000) 10051172
40 LK23,0 Andre Laubheimer (1999) 19951142
41 LK23,0 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Robin Weiler (1991) 19100793
E2 LK11,0 Tobias Blaser (1972) 17250429
E3 LK12,0 Steffen Zepf (1987) 18701199
E4 LK12,0 Volker Braun (1972) 17250832
E5 LK13,0 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
E6 LK14,0 Martin Weiler (1987) 18751553
E7 LK19,0 Moritz Krug (1990) 19002494
E8 LK23,0 Bastian Danner (1982) 18251601
E9 LK23,0 Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) 18651162
E10 LK23,0 Dimitar Spasov (1975) 17502717 BUL A/D
E11 LK23,0 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
E12 LK23,0 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
E13 LK23,0 Thomas Köhle (1975) 17550860
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Julia Berwanger (1990) 29001100
2 LK12,0 Meike Erichson (1985) 28500369
3 LK13,0 Cica Sojic (2004) 20400190
4 LK13,0 Laura Manz (1993) 29352167
5 LK15,0 Lisa Mainka (1999) 29950728
6 LK19,0 Julia Fink (1998) 29805477
7 LK19,0 Nora Esslinger (2002) 20200565
8 LK19,0 Nikol Spasova (2003) 20350633 BUL A/D
9 LK19,0 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
10 LK20,0 Theresa Blaser (2001) 20152472
11 LK21,0 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
12 LK21,0 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
13 LK23,0 Francesca Baltes (1997) 29751751
14 LK23,0 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
15 LK23,0 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
16 LK23,0 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
17 LK23,0 Emma Laubheimer (2002) 20200566
18 LK23,0 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
19 LK23,0 Bianca List (1997) 29706322
20 LK23,0 Alina Nessensohn (2000) 20052085

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Elvira Bucher (1970) 27000684
E2 LK17,0 Isolde Esslinger (1971) 27100646
E3 LK17,0 Evelyn Walser (1967) 26701015
E4 LK19,0 Diane Kölbel (1970) 27050407
E5 LK21,0 Sabine Gölz (1964) 26401046
E6 LK23,0 Christine Bauer (1961) 26150013
E7 LK23,0 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844
E8 LK23,0 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
E9 LK23,0 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Robin Weiler (1991) 19100793
2 LK11,0 Tobias Blaser (1972) 17250429
3 LK12,0 Steffen Zepf (1987) 18701199
4 LK12,0 Volker Braun (1972) 17250832
5 LK14,0 Martin Weiler (1987) 18751553
6 LK19,0 Moritz Krug (1990) 19002494
7 LK20,0 Florian Zschoche (1986) 18602182
8 MF LK23,0 Bastian Danner (1982) 18251601
9 LK23,0 Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) 18651162
10 LK23,0 Dimitar Spasov (1975) 17502717 BUL A/D
11 LK23,0 Thomas Köhle (1975) 17550860
12 LK23,0 Markus Stocker (1983) 18351213
13 LK23,0 David Porath (1989) 18995863
14 LK23,0 Robert Wenger (1988) 18888917
15 LK25,0 Christoph Störkle (1984) 18454061

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
E2 LK6,0 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
E3 LK9,0 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
E4 LK11,0 Daniel Schriever (1987) 18702688
E5 LK12,0 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
E6 LK13,0 Johannes Vees (1985) 18507568
E7 LK13,0 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
E8 LK13,0 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
E9 LK14,0 Felix Kniele (1991) 19151408
E10 LK15,0 Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) 16051622
E11 LK15,0 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
E12 LK16,0 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
E13 LK17,0 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
E14 LK18,0 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
E15 LK19,0 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
E16 LK19,0 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916
E17 LK19,0 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
E18 LK22,0 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
E19 LK23,0 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
E20 LK23,0 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
E21 LK23,0 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
2 LK12,0 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
3 LK13,0 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
4 LK13,0 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
5 LK16,0 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
6 LK19,0 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
7 LK19,0 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916
8 LK23,0 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
9 LK23,0 Rainer Mahler (1971) 17162570
10 LK23,0 Andreas Hausy (1970) 17050597

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) 16051622
E2 LK15,0 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
E3 LK17,0 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
E4 LK18,0 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
E5 LK19,0 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
E6 LK22,0 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
E7 LK23,0 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969
E8 LK23,0 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
E9 LK25,0 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) 16051622
2 LK15,0 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
3 MF LK17,0 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
4 LK18,0 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
5 LK19,0 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
6 LK19,0 Hermann Müller (1950) 15050582
7 LK22,0 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
8 LK23,0 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969
9 LK23,0 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
10 LK23,0 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
11 LK23,0 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
12 LK23,0 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
13 LK23,0 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
14 LK23,0 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470
15 LK23,0 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
16 LK23,0 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
17 LK23,0 Paul Traub (1958) 15851526
18 LK23,0 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
19 LK25,0 Manuel Neumann (1954) 15400996

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
E2 LK12,0 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
E3 LK13,0 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
E4 LK16,0 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
E5 LK19,0 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
E6 LK19,0 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,3 Dominik Böhler (1996) 19650109
2 LK1,4 Jakob Sude (1991) 19101792
3 LK1,5 Linus Erhart (1994) 19409981 AUT
4 LK1,5 David Gaissert (1992) 19200409
5 LK1,5 Julius Ratt (2002) 10265553 AUT
6 LK1,5 Gabriel Pfanner (1998) 19861327
7 LK1,5 Michael Walser (2002) 10250328
8 MF LK2,1 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
9 LK5,7 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
10 LK8,1 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
11 LK9,1 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
12 LK10,1 Kai Melchior (1997) 19750050
13 LK12,1 Anton Moor (1992) 19250176
14 LK13,1 Julian Gebhart (2000) 10052456
15 LK16,1 Tim Nessensohn (1997) 19753441