Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20611
TC Bad Schussenried WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Linus Erhart (1994) 19409981 AUT
LK1 David Gaissert (1992) 19200409
LK1 Edgar Andrés Urrea (1994) 19457172 COL
LK1 Dominik Böhler (1996) 19650109 D 36
LK1 Dominique Graf (1999) 19953735 D 163
LK1 Tobias Rief (2002) 10250638 D 366
LK1 Michael Walser (2002) 10250328 D 434
LK2 Bernd Elshof (1982) 18201868
LK2 Gabriel Pfanner (1998) 19861327
LK7 Magnus Grewe (1986) 18608855
LK7 Alexander Schneider (1977) 17750283
LK8 Paul Ender (2001) 10165548 AUT
LK8 Frederik Julian Keuch (1996) 19650011
LK8 Kai Melchior (1997) 19750050
LK8 Julius Ratt (2002) 10265553 AUT
LK8 Rainer Walser (1964) 16450659
LK8 Robin Weiler (1991) 19100793
LK9 Maximilian Ratt (2002) 10267203 AUT
LK9 Frank Steiner (1974) 17450206
LK10 Tobias Blaser (1972) 17250429
LK10 Marc Bucher (2002) 10251279
LK10 Anton Moor (1992) 19250176
LK11 Volker Braun (1972) 17250832
LK11 Johannes Vees (1985) 18507568
LK12 Alexander Baur (1959) 15950501
LK12 Matthias Kittel (1989) 18902338
LK12 Joel Pascal Stuböck (2004) 10450476
LK13 Thomas Bucher (1968) 16850668
LK13 Manuel Kirsch (1964) 16450895
LK13 Thomas Melchior (1960) 16050470
LK13 Steffen Zepf (1987) 18701199
LK14 Felix Kniele (1991) 19151408
LK15 Jan Fischer (2002) 10250970
LK15 Konrad Musch (1958) 15850854
LK15 Martin Weiler (1987) 18751553
LK15 Karl-Josef Widmann (1960) 16051622
LK16 Julian Gebhart (2000) 10052456
LK16 Klaus Sauter (1964) 16454243
LK17 Moritz Krug (1990) 19002494
LK17 Hermann Müller (1950) 15050582
LK17 Michael Quecke (1999) 19951058
LK18 Tim Nessensohn (1997) 19753441
LK18 Salvador Spasov (2005) 10550412 BUL
LK18 Florian Zschoche (1986) 18602182
LK19 Michael Bauer (1960) 16050703
LK19 Alexander Blaser (1998) 19852007
LK19 Sebastian Braun (2000) 10051961
LK19 Dietmar Jaufmann (1964) 16450590
LK19 Jürgen Kosok (1964) 16450916
LK19 Jan Merk (2002) 10250835
LK20 David Braun (2003) 10300637
LK20 Denis Esslinger (2005) 10500035
LK20 Roland Falkenstein (1969) 16950806
LK20 David Hausy (2006) 10651893
LK20 Moritz Kohl (2005) 10500078
LK20 Hans-Peter Mohr (1959) 15950948
LK21 Tom Jaufmann (2004) 10400132
LK21 Linus Kirsch (2004) 10400262
LK21 Niklas Kosok (2003) 10300409
LK21 Steffen Schupp (2005) 10556146
LK21 Raphael Sigel (2004) 10451205
LK22 Bastian Kohl (2007) 10755071
LK22 Markus Nessensohn (1963) 16304019
LK23 Manfred Ailinger (1943) 14350716
LK23 Peter Ambrosi (1946) 14650642
LK23 Dietmar Babion (1958) 15850969
LK23 Georg Beetz (1957) 15750619
LK23 David Berg (2000) 10053722
LK23 Jonas Blaser (2008) 10827820
LK23 Elia Borgenheimer (2006) 10651892
LK23 Bastian Danner (1982) 18251601
LK23 Simon Deinet (1997) 19753442
LK23 Michael Engel (1972) 17250612
LK23 Herbert Esslinger (1969) 16950955
LK23 Cruse Falkenstein (2008) 10821296
LK23 Patrick Falkenstrein (1986) 18651162
LK23 Thomas Fessler (1983) 18351661
LK23 Fabio Fink (2008) 10821297
LK23 Matthias Fink (1995) 19553543
LK23 Egon Gaupp (1957) 15751292
LK23 Rolf Gölz (1962) 16253609
LK23 Max Harscher (2007) 10754086
LK23 Paul Harscher (2007) 10754085
LK23 Lennart Hausy (2003) 10300713
LK23 Niklas Härle (2007) 10765805
LK23 Lukas Kosok (2003) 10300410
LK23 Manuel Köhle (2007) 10754087
LK23 Thomas Köhle (1975) 17550860
LK23 Andre Laubheimer (1999) 19951142
LK23 Moritz Laubheimer (2005) 10550900
LK23 Mario Liebhardt (2004) 10450495
LK23 Stephen Liebhardt (2000) 10051172
LK23 Sandro Merk (2005) 10567077
LK23 Ulrich Nestele (1961) 16103805
LK23 Daniel Ott (2004) 10400133
LK23 Manuel Ott (2000) 10052452
LK23 Michael Ott (1972) 17280053
LK23 Nikita Petrul (2007) 10754090
LK23 David Porath (1989) 18995863
LK23 Joachim Rentschler (1959) 15951377
LK23 Olaf Sachsenweger (1962) 16250690
LK23 Lars Sasse (2005) 10564278
LK23 Erich Schmid (1954) 15450531
LK23 Hugo Schmid (1961) 16150782
LK23 Wolfgang Schulz (1949) 14950580
LK23 Josef Schwarz (1956) 15651576
LK23 Enes Senn (2004) 10456552
LK23 Dimitar Spasov (1975) 17502717 BUL
LK23 Hans Spähn (1950) 15050791
LK23 Jochen Stadler (1978) 17854131
LK23 Meo Stadler (2003) 10300411
LK23 Dieter Steinmetz (1949) 14950579
LK23 Markus Stocker (1983) 18351213
LK23 Georg Stützle (1963) 16352550
LK23 Paul Traub (1958) 15851526
LK23 Wolfgang Weiler (1962) 16250762
LK23 Robert Wenger (1988) 18888917
LK23 Wolfgang Widmann (1956) 15651602
LK23 Karl Ulrich Zepf (1952) 15204470

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK2 Nadja Laubheimer (2001) 20150450
LK10 Julia Grasel (1990) 29001100
LK13 Laura Manz (1993) 29352167
LK13 Cica Sojic (2004) 20400190
LK14 Elvira Bucher (1970) 27000684
LK14 Lisa Mainka (1999) 29950728
LK15 Isolde Esslinger (1971) 27100646
LK15 Evelyn Walser (1967) 26701015
LK17 Elke Gregor (1966) 26650155
LK17 Diane Kölbel (1970) 27050407
LK19 Sabine Gölz (1964) 26401046
LK20 Nora Esslinger (2002) 20200565
LK20 Dragana Sojic (2007) 20750270
LK20 Nikol Spasova (2003) 20350633 BUL
LK21 Christine Bauer (1961) 26150013
LK21 Theresa Blaser (2001) 20152472
LK21 Julia Fink (1998) 29805477
LK21 Lena Michalski (2005) 20551883
LK22 Lucia Braun (2005) 20556040
LK23 Maritta Altherr (1961) 26150807
LK23 Elisabeth Beetz (1961) 26101001
LK23 Simone Jaufmann (1966) 26600976
LK23 Johanna Kittel (1982) 28210986
LK23 Carla Landthaler (2007) 20758139
LK23 Emma Laubheimer (2002) 20200566
LK23 Bianca List (1997) 29706322
LK23 Lena Löschner (2006) 20659207
LK23 Liv Mahler (2006) 20661900
LK23 Ivanka Miteva (1980) 28050904 BUL
LK23 Katharina Musch (1956) 25601289
LK23 Alina Nessensohn (2000) 20052085
LK23 Johanna Roth (1982) 28251786
LK23 Leni Selg (2007) 20759970
LK23 Mia Selg (2007) 20759969
LK23 Michaela Störkle (1986) 28601844